Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Nevada Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
   
> Printer-friendly page

Las Vegas International Marathon

Las Vegas, NV

February 1, 1998

Results courtesy of the Las Vegas International Marathon.
Las Vegas Half Marathon

100|200|300|400|500|600|700|800|900|1000|
1100|1200|1300|1400|1500|1600|1700|

    1 ZOLTAN HOLBA           GYONGYOS            HUN B     1 2:14:15  5:08 
    2 LEONID SHVETSOV        ALBUQUERQUE         NM  B     2 2:14:37  5:09 
    3 JONATHAN HUME          LAKEWOOD            CO  C     1 2:18:08  5:17 
    4 LAJTOS MARTON          GYONGYOS            HUN C     2 2:21:39  5:25 
    5 CHARL MATTHEUS         FLORIDA HILLS       RSA C     3 2:21:50  5:25 
    6 JANOS SZEMAN           GYONGYOS            HUN B     3 2:24:13  5:31 
    7 JOSE PINA ORTIZ        WILMINGTON          CA  D     1 2:29:08  5:42 
    8 COREY GALLUS           FT WRIGHT           KY  B     4 2:29:19  5:42 
    9 JESUS A VAZQUEZ        LAS VEGAS           NV  D     2 2:30:11  5:44 
   10 CARL CHAMBERLAIN       OMAHA               NE  B     5 2:30:31  5:45 
   11 TIM DUNLAP             LANCASTER           PA  E     1 2:32:07  5:49 
   12 STEFAN FEKNER          EDMONTON            AB  F     1 2:35:46  5:57 
   13 MIKE VANCE             OMAHA               NE  C     4 2:36:23  5:58 
   14 GERARD FABIANI         LAS VEGAS           NV  B     6 2:38:51  6:04 
   15 RUBEN RODRIGUEZ        BELLFLOWER          CA  D     3 2:38:54  6:04 
   16 RUDY ESTRADA           WAUWATOSA           WI  E     2 2:39:00  6:04 
   17 TOM ADELMANN           WOODINVILLE         WA  B     7 2:40:39  6:08 
   18 SCOTT McDONELL         MISSISSAUGA         ON  C     5 2:40:50  6:09 
   19 JAIME CORTEZ           LINWOOD             CA          2:41:15  6:09 
   20 DAVID AUDET            CONCORD             NH  C     6 2:41:30  6:10 
   21 JASON SAITTA           THORNTON            CO  A     1 2:41:48  6:11 
   22 GUS MUNOZ              EL PASO             TX  A     2 2:42:10  6:12 
   23 RAPHAEL RODRIGUEZ      LAS VEGAS           NV  C     7 2:42:25  6:12 
   24 HARRY JOHNSON III      ANCHORAGE           AK  E     3 2:42:36  6:13 
   25 IAN TORRENCE           BOULDER CITY        NV  B     8 2:42:49  6:13 
   26 JOANNA GRONT           LODZ                POL O     1 2:43:32  6:15 
   27 MARK GODALE            AURORA              OH  B     9 2:44:22  6:17 
   28 JAMES DREW             PORT ORCHARD        WA  D     4 2:44:25  6:17 
   29 JACEK CHMIEL           LODZ                POL D     5 2:44:37  6:17 
   30 BRUCE WASHKO           CHANDLER            AZ  E     4 2:44:46  6:18 
   31 JEAN PIERRE FRANCART   CAPD'AIL            FRA D     6 2:44:51  6:18 
   32 BILL BEAN              WIXOM               MI  D     7 2:45:45  6:20 
   33 JEFF COWLING           BRENTWOOD           CA  D     8 2:45:53  6:20 
   34 MARSHALL RANDALL       TELLURIDE           CO  E     5 2:46:15  6:21 
   35 AGNES JAKAB            GYONGYOS            HUN N     1 2:46:39  6:22 
   36 JOHN MARTIN            BATTLEFIELD         MO  D     9 2:46:49  6:22 
   37 RONALD BEENE           OMAHA               NE  C     8 2:47:10  6:23 
   38 THOMAS HATATHL         TUBA CITY           AZ  E     6 2:47:23  6:24 
   39 JEFFERY OGREN          ENGLEWOOD           CO  E     7 2:47:42  6:24 
   40 MARY BURNS-PRINE       SAN DIEGO           CA  R     1 2:48:19  6:26 
   41 MARVIN DENZER          CHASKA              MN  C     9 2:48:49  6:27 
   42 ROBERT PEREZ           CULVER CITY         CA  F     2 2:49:15  6:28 
   43 AL VALVERDE            GLENDALE            CA  D    10 2:49:37  6:29 
   44 BRENDA GRAHAM-GRAY     ROCK SPRINGS        WY  Q     1 2:49:42  6:29 
   45 KYLE BORLAND           AMERICAN FORK       UT  D    11 2:49:48  6:29 
   46 TIMOTHY CLEMENT        SOLON               OH  D    12 2:49:51  6:29 
   47 DANIEL REES            LOS ALAMOS          NM  D    13 2:49:56  6:29 
   48 LARRY GUTIERREZ        FENTON              MI  D    14 2:50:12  6:30 
   49 JEFF SHADDOX           HIGHLAND            CA  E     8 2:50:14  6:30 
   50 JOE PETERSON           UNKNOWN CITY        USA E     9 2:50:29  6:31 
   51 STEVE KRAMER           POCATELLO           ID  B    10 2:50:39  6:31 
   52 JAMES WARD             SAN FRANCISCO       CA  C    10 2:50:41  6:31 
   53 ANGEL PEREZ                                CA  B    11 2:50:42  6:31 
   54 NINA KOVRIZKINA        KIEV, UK            RUS P     1 2:50:44  6:31 
   55 LUDMILA ILINA          ST PETERSBURG       RUS O     2 2:50:50  6:31 
   56 MICHAEL BARTON         GRAND JUNCTION      CO  B    12 2:51:24  6:33 
   57 WAYNE AVERY            RENO                NV  D    15 2:51:33  6:33 
   58 SKIP STROBEL           ELMIRA              NY  B    13 2:51:52  6:34 
   59 PEKKA PUURUNEN         VANTAA              FIN D    16 2:51:55  6:34 
   60 MARK MURDOCK           BOISE               ID  D    17 2:52:35  6:35 
   61 JOERG GRUENHAGEN       BERGEN              GER B    14 2:53:13  6:37 
   62 DARYL BIBICOFF         SAUGUS              CA  D    18 2:53:29  6:38 
   63 HANS-RAINER HOESTER    BOPPARD             GER F     3 2:53:36  6:38 
   64 DAVID OAK              MARGAM-TALBOT       WAL G     1 2:53:42  6:38 
   65 CARLOS SATURNO         LOS ANGELES         CA  F     4 2:54:16  6:39 
   66 BARON DOHERTY          MURFREESBORO        TN  D    19 2:54:23  6:40 
   67 KEITH DANIELS          SAN DIEGO           CA  D    20 2:54:26  6:40 
   68 JOE FRAZER             BLYTH               ENG G     2 2:54:29  6:40 
   69 HANSJOERG FASSLER      BACHENBULACH        SUI G     3 2:54:39  6:40 
   70 JOE HURTADO            SUNNYVALE           CA  H     1 2:54:40  6:40 
   71 JIM D'HAENENS          GRANGER             IN  F     5 2:54:56  6:41 
   72 TIM WEBB               CHEYENNE            WY  D    21 2:54:59  6:41 
   73 DOUG ANDREWS           LAS VEGAS           NV  A     3 2:55:04  6:41 
   74 MARINA JONES           RNCHO ST MARGAR     CA  S     1 2:55:11  6:41 
   75 RANDY GUERRERO         SAN FRANCISCO       CA  D    22 2:55:17  6:42 
   76 DAN ALDER              SALT LAKE CITY      UT  A     4 2:55:27  6:42 
   77 RED ROCK RACERS 1      LAS VEGAS           NV          2:55:31  6:42 
   78 LON BREITENBACH        ALBURQUERQUE        NM  B    15 2:55:35  6:42 
   79 JOSEPH ANGULO          CLOVIS              CA  D    23 2:55:44  6:43 
   80 JOHN BEITLER           CAMP PENDLETON      CA  B    16 2:55:49  6:43 
   81 JOSEPH ANTONUCCI       LAS VEGAS           NV  D    24 2:55:59  6:43 
   82 ALAN OVERHOLT          RANCHO CORDOVA      CA  D    25 2:56:15  6:44 
   83 JAMIE OLSON            SACRAMENTO          CA  C    11 2:56:18  6:44 
   84 JAMES SHIMEK           CEDAR RAPIDS        IA  G     4 2:56:20  6:44 
   85 TIMOTHY REED           BOULDER             CO  C    12 2:56:26  6:44 
   86 HELMUT REITMEIR        MUNCHEN             GER G     5 2:56:44  6:45 
   87 RIC MUNOZ              W. HOLLYWOOD        CA  D    26 2:56:50  6:45 
   88 LAWRENCE CAWTHON       RIO RANCHO          NM  G     6 2:56:56  6:45 
   89 JULIE MOSIER           PLEASANT GROVE      UT  O     3 2:57:13  6:46 
   90 CHARLIE GOETSCH        SEATTLE             WA  E    10 2:57:21  6:46 
   91 JOHN MCCOURT           LAS VEGAS           NV  D    27 2:57:26  6:47 
   92 RICK BACA              MARINA              CA  D    28 2:57:32  6:47 
   93 LION CALDWELL          SAN FIDEL           NM  F     6 2:57:35  6:47 
   94 DENNIS OLSEN           VALENCIA            CA  D    29 2:57:48  6:47 
   95 GERARD CONNELLY        TROY                NY  F     7 2:58:26  6:49 
   96 JOE JACKELS            KAUKAUNA            WI  F     8 2:58:29  6:49 
   97 HAYDEN SMITH           TUCSON              AZ  G     7 2:58:31  6:49 
   98 JUERGEN SINTHOFEN      ALTENDORF           GER E    11 2:58:36  6:49 
   99 PATRICK DRYDEN         WHITEFISH           MT  D    30 2:59:20  6:51 
  100 STAN BURT              ROCK SPRINGS        WY  F     9 2:59:45  6:52 
  101 MARK DONALDSON         TRABUCO CANYON      CA  C    13 2:59:48  6:52 
  102 TERRY GENTRY           LAS VEGAS           NV  C    14 2:59:49  6:52 
  103 GARY HANSON            KALISPELL           MT  G     8 2:59:52  6:52 
  104 ROBERT LEWIS           REVERE              MA  E    12 2:59:55  6:52 
  105 STEVEN SCHMAEDEKE      SHOREVIEW           MN  B    17 2:59:57  6:52 
  106 KOICHI SHIMAZAKI       SAKU                JPN D    31 3:00:03  6:53 
  107 MATTHEW WILSON         DENVER              CO  C    15 3:00:25  6:53 
  108 PAUL MEADE             REDMOND             WA  C    16 3:00:46  6:54 
  109 STEVEN NAGEL           TACOMA              WA  C    17 3:00:51  6:54 
  110 JAMES SLEPSKI          SAN BERNARDINO      CA  E    13 3:00:52  6:54 
  111 HUGH MURRAY            PHOENIX             AZ  B    18 3:00:53  6:54 
  112 BILL LEE               VICTORIA            BC  F    10 3:00:54  6:54 
  113 WILLIAM NEALE          KENT                WA  D    32 3:00:54  6:54 
  114 ROBERT RUBNER          FREISING            GER C    18 3:01:06  6:55 
  115 GARY DOTZLER           ALBUQUERQUE         NM  C    19 3:01:10  6:55 
  116 FERRIN ROSE            PERRY               UT  C    20 3:01:11  6:55 
  117 MARK JENSEN            PROVO               UT  A     5 3:01:43  6:56 
  118 ERIC DENTREMONT        CANTON              MA  A     6 3:01:58  6:57 
  119 AMY HAYES              ALBUQUERQUE         NM  Q     2 3:02:05  6:57 
  120 RICHARD BAINBRIDGE     HIGHLANDS RANCH     CO  D    33 3:02:14  6:58 
  121 SEPPO HARTIKAINEN      SAN DIEGO           CA  E    14 3:02:17  6:58 
  122 HANS OTTEN             LAS VEGAS           NV  C    21 3:02:19  6:58 
  123 STEVEN MARKHAM         ROCHESTER           NY  C    22 3:02:23  6:58 
  124 BLEDA ELIBAL           CINCINNATI          OH  D    34 3:02:26  6:58 
  125 GEORGE CONTRERAS       LOS ANGELES         CA  D    35 3:02:29  6:58 
  126 ROSS ANDERSON          S SURREY, B C       CAN D    36 3:02:41  6:59 
  127 BILL NIELSEN           LACOMBE             AB  H     2 3:02:43  6:59 
  128 RONALD MASON           OMAHA               NE  E    15 3:02:51  6:59 
  129 KINZO TAKAHASHI        KANAGAWI            JPN H     3 3:03:05  6:59 
  130 KEITH HUTCHINSON       ALBERQUERQUE        NM  B    19 3:03:18  7:00 
  131 DARRIS BLACKFORD       COLUMBUS            OH  C    23 3:03:28  7:00 
  132 JAMES BRUCE            LOUISVILLE          KY  A     7 3:03:45  7:01 
  133 ASIF VISRAM            VANCOUVER (BC)      CAN C    24 3:03:46  7:01 
  134 GREGORY CUMMINGS       VANCOUVER           BC  D    37 3:03:54  7:01 
  135 KATSUYASU MAESOBA      MIE                 JPN E    16 3:03:55  7:01 
  136 WAYNE RODRIGS          THE WOODLANDS       TX  D    38 3:04:05  7:02 
  137 ANDY JONES-COX         N VANCOUVER BC      CAN E    17 3:04:10  7:02 
  138 FARIYAL SAMSON         CALGARY             AB  O     4 3:04:11  7:02 
  139 SHAWN FARRY            MARBLE CANYON       AZ  C    25 3:04:14  7:02 
  140 KATHY MATHIESON        GREEN BAY           WI  Q     3 3:04:22  7:02 
  141 JOHN DELANEY           WELLESLEY           MA  D    39 3:04:39  7:03 
  142 JEFF JOHNSTON          NEW RICHMOND        WI  E    18 3:04:51  7:04 
  143 VIRGIL KOSKI           COLUMBIA HGTS       MN  F    11 3:04:53  7:04 
  144 CHARLES PENDERGRASS    CLIO                MI  D    40 3:04:55  7:04 
  145 HUBERT RODHAMMER       BLUDENZ             AUT G     9 3:05:03  7:04 
  146 TRACY HORTON           DENVER              CO  P     2 3:05:07  7:04 
  147 FRANK HAMMAN           FAIRVIEW PARK       OH  G    10 3:05:12  7:04 
  148 JAY OWENS              FENTON              MI  D    41 3:05:33  7:05 
  149 HARTMUT FRANCK         RENO                NV  C    26 3:05:36  7:05 
  150 RICHARD WAGNER         CLEEBRONN           GER E    19 3:05:49  7:06 
  151 KIRK HOFFMAN           WESTMINSTER         CA  D    42 3:05:51  7:06 
  152 DAVID JONES            EAGLEVILLE          TN  F    12 3:05:52  7:06 
  153 DOMINGO QUIROGA        PHOENIX             AZ  A     8 3:05:55  7:06 
  154 BLAINE BROADBRIDGE     FISHERS             IN  D    43 3:05:56  7:06 
  155 KEITH HUNT             CALGARY             AB  C    27 3:05:59  7:06 
  156 JOSE DOMINGUEZ         IVINS               UT  C    28 3:06:03  7:06 
  157 LLOYD PORTERFIELD      EL PASO             TX  F    13 3:06:06  7:06 
  158 MIKE BROWER            CHEYENNE            WY  D    44 3:06:07  7:06 
  159 JOHN PACHECO           ALBUQUERQUE         NM  F    14 3:06:12  7:07 
  160 LAURIE BARTNICKI       MIDDLETOWN          CT  Q     4 3:06:13  7:07 
  161 GLEN NAKANO            TORRENCE            CA  F    15 3:06:14  7:07 
  162 ANTHONY PALEVO         HENDERSONVILLE      TN  C    29 3:06:36  7:08 
  163 JOHN FITZGERALD        PALM DESERT         CA  E    20 3:06:37  7:08 
  164 AARON DOERING          ROCHESTER           MN  B    20 3:06:38  7:08 
  165 CARL JEFFERY           POCATELLO           ID  A     9 3:06:52  7:08 
  166 ROBERTO RUIZ           DALLAS              TX  C    30 3:06:59  7:08 
  167 JUNKO YOSHINO          MIE                 JPN F    16 3:07:04  7:09 
  168 RICHARD RIGGENBACH     ELBERT              CO  E    21 3:07:15  7:09 
  169 KEN KARLBERG           SEATTLE             WA  E    22 3:07:23  7:09 
  170 BRETT ROBINSON         PROVO               UT  B    21 3:07:30  7:10 
  171 PETER MUELLER          KLOTEN              CH  D    45 3:07:32  7:10 
  172 MARK STOUFFER          SANTA CLARITA       CA  D    46 3:07:33  7:10 
  173 JOHN SHILLINGS         RIDGECREST          CA  E    23 3:07:50  7:10 
  174 PATRIK KOCIAN          BERMUDA DUNES       CA  A    10 3:07:52  7:10 
  175 DAVE MAINE             SAN JOSE            CA  B    22 3:07:54  7:10 
  176 KENNETH CHISM          HAYWARD             CA  E    24 3:08:07  7:11 
  177 LOUIE HARSHMAN         WENTZVILLE          MO  E    25 3:08:08  7:11 
  178 GUNBARREL OPTOMETRY BL HAYWOOD             CA          3:08:10  7:11 
  179 SCOTT KENNEDY          SAN DIEGO           CA  B    23 3:08:12  7:11 
  180 PHILLIPE MAINIAL       PAPEETE             TAH C    31 3:08:18  7:11 
  181 LINDA LaHODNY          LAS VEGAS           NV  Q     5 3:08:22  7:12 
  182 DOROTHEA MADISON       TUCSON              AZ  P     3 3:08:29  7:12 
  183 GORDON GIBSON          FLINT               MI  E    26 3:08:33  7:12 
  184 SHIGEMI HAZAMA         HYOGO               JPN F    17 3:08:43  7:12 
  185 GLENN MORIGAKI         REDONDO BEACH       CA  F    18 3:09:00  7:13 
  186 KEITH WHEELER          COLORADO SPRGS      CO  B    24 3:09:01  7:13 
  187 CARL GRIFFITHS         KATY                TX  E    27 3:09:04  7:13 
  188 PATRICK MCGINNIS       CORONA              CA  C    32 3:09:11  7:13 
  189 MARC SANDERSON         PLEASANT GROVE      UT  B    25 3:09:15  7:14 
  190 DAVID WARD             BURLEY              ID  D    47 3:09:26  7:14 
  191 TODD MALLINSON         PLEASANT GROVE      UT  D    48 3:09:27  7:14 
  192 JONATHAN RAEBURN       TEL AVIV            ISR E    28 3:09:29  7:14 
  193 DAVID MESSMAN          WALNUT CREEK        CA  D    49 3:09:42  7:15 
  194 NOBUO UTSUI            GUMMA               JPN C    33 3:09:45  7:15 
  195 KIKO BRACKER           TUCSON              AZ  B    26 3:09:48  7:15 
  196 ROY MORIGAKI           LOS ANGELES         CA  E    29 3:09:53  7:15 
  197 JOHN ROHDE             VILONIA             AR  D    50 3:09:54  7:15 
  198 JANET SKAALEN          MINNEAPOLIS         MN  R     2 3:09:55  7:15 
  199 JOHN WALLIN            SANDY               UT  D    51 3:10:21  7:16 
  200 DAVID CLARK            TOOELE              UT  E    30 3:10:28  7:16 
  201 DOUG CORNELL           AMERICAN FORK       UT  G    11 3:10:29  7:16 
  202 MEL SANDVIG            ENCINO              CA  G    12 3:10:36  7:17 
  203 CURTIS BENJAMIN        RICHFIELD           UT  C    34 3:10:38  7:17 
  204 ALAN SCHMIDT           MARION              IA  B    27 3:10:49  7:17 
  205 JOHN CLECKLER          PALM DESERT         CA  C    35 3:10:51  7:17 
  206 JOHN ROCHAT            WINDSOR             CA  C    36 3:10:57  7:17 
  207 WILLIAM RIDEG          MISSOULA            MT  C    37 3:10:59  7:18 
  208 JEAN CHRISTIAN DAVID   PAPEETE             TAH D    52 3:11:08  7:18 
  209 JIM RUCKER             WALNUT              CA  F    19 3:11:20  7:18 
  210 RALPH KEYSER           ESCHWEGE            GER D    53 3:11:22  7:18 
  211 BOB CROSBY             LAWRENCEVILLE       GA  F    20 3:11:34  7:19 
  212 KENT JESPERSON         CHEYENNE            WY  E    31 3:11:45  7:19 
  213 MARK SCHNAUFEER        TUCSON              AZ  B    28 3:11:49  7:19 
  214 DARRELL WEST           CAMAS               WA  D    54 3:11:59  7:20 
  215 KIMBERLY JEFFERSON     HENDERSON           NV  P     4 3:12:01  7:20 
  216 JOHN MEGAN             WAUKESHA            WI  E    32 3:12:05  7:20 
  217 JOHN SULLIVAN          LARAMIE             WY  E    33 3:12:06  7:20 
  218 DOUGLAS LANDWEHR       LAS VEGAS           NV  B    29 3:12:08  7:20 
  219 DOUG MALCOLM           LAKE FOREST         CA  E    34 3:12:29  7:21 
  220 DARIN DENIO            LOS ANGELES         CA  C    38 3:12:32  7:21 
  221 JOSH GELERTER          LAGUNA NIGUEL       CA  B    30 3:12:33  7:21 
  222 JOHN RODRIQUEZ         OROSI               CA  C    39 3:12:38  7:21 
  223 SCOTT GRIM             WICHITA             KS  C    40 3:12:40  7:21 
  224 DANIEL MCCORMICK       MARIETTA            GA  D    55 3:12:44  7:22 
  225 TOM CLEARY             MT PROSPECT         IL  G    13 3:12:45  7:22 
  226 MATTHEW WUKASCH        WINTER PARK         FL  C    41 3:12:50  7:22 
  227 PETER NIEMAN           CALGARY             AB  E    35 3:12:52  7:22 
  228 PETER LEE              FT. IRWIN           CA  C    42 3:12:56  7:22 
  229 FRED ABRAMOWITZ        ALBUQUERQUE         NM  F    21 3:12:59  7:22 
  230 SAM ALTHAUS            BEND                OR  G    14 3:13:00  7:22 
  231 DENNIS HUFFMAN         CARSON CITY         NV  F    22 3:13:08  7:22 
  232 JOEY PHILLIPS          CUYAHOGA FALLS      OH  D    56 3:13:10  7:23 
  233 GARY EVANS             ABBOTSFORD          BC  F    23 3:13:17  7:23 
  234 JOHN ELLIS             TACOMA              WA  D    57 3:13:18  7:23 
  235 ROB HOGAN              MISSION VIEJO       CA  E    36 3:13:22  7:23 
  236 JENNIFER HENDERSON     RANCHO MIRAGE       CA  Q     6 3:13:27  7:23 
  237 KEITH ROSS             EDMONTON            AB  B    31 3:13:32  7:23 
  238 MARTIN REIBER          OBERSULM            GER D    58 3:13:38  7:24 
  239 KRIS ZIEGLER           EDINA               MN  D    59 3:13:41  7:24 
  240 CHARLES STANGL         GREEN RIVER         WY  F    24 3:13:43  7:24 
  241 DAVE REED              COTTAGE GROVE       OR  E    37 3:13:45  7:24 
  242 DEBBIE THUECKS         BRILLION            WI  Q     7 3:13:50  7:24 
  243 KELII GURFIELD         SEATTLE             WA  B    32 3:13:53  7:24 
  244 GLENN RAPP             LOUISVILLE          KY  D    60 3:13:54  7:24 
  245 SECUNDINO VALADEZ      LAS VEGAS           NV  A    11 3:13:58  7:24 
  246 AKIRA YAMAGUCHI        NARASINO            JPN E    38 3:14:00  7:24 
  247 CRAIG A DAVIDSON       PHOENIX             AZ  E    39 3:14:05  7:25 
  248 JAMES ROHRBAUGH        ST LOUIS            MO  F    25 3:14:09  7:25 
  249 PEDRO OSUNA            LAS VEGAS           NV  E    40 3:14:10  7:25 
  250 JOHN WOOD              HUNTINGTON BCH      CA  E    41 3:14:11  7:25 
  251 ANDY CROSS             SAN LORENZO         CA  E    42 3:14:11  7:25 
  252 MELANIE WARD           LANGLEY             BC  O     5 3:14:16  7:25 
  253 PETER VILLELLA         VANCOUVER B C       CAN D    61 3:14:16  7:25 
  254 DAVE HASS              SAN DIEGO           CA  D    62 3:14:34  7:26 
  255 SCOTT SMITH            ST GEORGE           UT  D    63 3:14:36  7:26 
  256 JIM DICELLO            SCOTTSDALE          AZ  E    43 3:14:37  7:26 
  257 EDDIE JOHNSON          FOUNTAIN VALLEY     CA  C    43 3:14:38  7:26 
  258 BRIAN WIECK            FOUNTAIN HILLS      AZ  B    33 3:14:46  7:26 
  259 ALAN BARNES            KANSAS CITY         MO  E    44 3:14:47  7:26 
  260 WAYNE PETERSEN         LAS VEGAS           NV  E    45 3:14:50  7:26 
  261 DAVID HENSCHEL         BOULDER             CO  A    12 3:14:53  7:26 
  262 BILL FALLON            VANCOUVER           WA  H     4 3:15:10  7:27 
  263 JIM SMEDEMA            WINDSOR HGTS.       IA  J     1 3:15:24  7:28 
  264 GUNNAR MYHRER          NANAIMO             BC  C    44 3:15:26  7:28 
  265 RHONDA CALLENDER       VICTORIA            BC  O     6 3:15:27  7:28 
  266 SCOTT HACKING          DRAPER              UT  B    34 3:15:40  7:28 
  267 IAN SEBASTIAN          STUDIO CITY         CA  F    26 3:15:49  7:29 
  268 JAY MERRITT            MERIDIAN            ID  D    64 3:15:54  7:29 
  269 JIM JOHNSTON           KASSON              MN  D    65 3:15:57  7:29 
  270 ZACH VANBLACK          COLORADO SPRGS      CO  C    45 3:16:00  7:29 
  271 RONALD WILSON          CEREDO              WV  E    46 3:16:01  7:29 
  272 RICHARD GARMAN         BRENTWOOD           TN  E    47 3:16:05  7:29 
  273 SCOTT CHRISTENSEN      CALGARY             AB  D    66 3:16:14  7:30 
  274 KATRINA MEALEV         PULLMAN             WA  Q     8 3:16:22  7:30 
  275 JANINE DALEY           ENCINTAS            CA  Q     9 3:16:27  7:30 
  276 MICHAEL MAHURIN        LOS ANGELES         CA  B    35 3:16:31  7:30 
  277 SUSAN OLSEN            BURNSVILLE          MN  R     3 3:16:38  7:30 
  278 JEFF CAMPBELL          PERRY HALL          MD  B    36 3:16:49  7:31 
  279 MICHAEL PAGAN          TORONTO             ON  B    37 3:16:50  7:31 
  280 BYRON HANES            OKLAHOMA CITY       OK  B    38 3:16:52  7:31 
  281 DAVID SYLVESTER        GREENFIELD          IN  E    48 3:16:52  7:31 
  282 CHRISTOPHER MARSHALL   VICTORIA            BC  D    67 3:16:57  7:31 
  283 LESLIE OMURA           HONOLULU            HI  E    49 3:17:00  7:31 
  284 MICHAEL SCHUTTEN       HIGHLAND            CA  E    50 3:17:01  7:31 
  285 STEPHEN IRISH          SALT LAKE CITY      UT  B    39 3:17:06  7:32 
  286 KIRK LARSON            BULLHEAD CITY       AZ  D    68 3:17:13  7:32 
  287 GARY SCHANCER          ALBUQUERQUE         NM  F    27 3:17:15  7:32 
  288 JANNA HEWITT           TUBA CITY           AZ  R     4 3:17:35  7:33 
  289 XAVIER DARLES          SAINT ORENS         FRA C    46 3:17:36  7:33 
  290 GARY HENSLEE           CEDAR RIDGE         CA  F    28 3:17:38  7:33 
  291 LEO BISTER             CLAREMONT           CA  D    69 3:17:41  7:33 
  292 MITCHELL GUBSER        BOYS TOWN           NE  E    51 3:17:42  7:33 
  293 MURRAY FLOCK           VERNON              BC  E    52 3:17:47  7:33 
  294 SANDI WIEBE            VANCOUVER           WA  S     2 3:17:52  7:33 
  295 CRAIG HESS             GLENDALE            AZ  D    70 3:17:55  7:33 
  296 MARK GRENIER           HENDERSON           NV  E    53 3:17:57  7:33 
  297 SCOTT DALL             SAUGUS              CA  D    71 3:18:05  7:34 
  298 JIM RUSSELL            SCOTTS VALLEY       CA  B    40 3:18:12  7:34 
  299 JOSEPH KAPLAN          LOS ANGELES         CA  G    15 3:18:13  7:34 
  300 MASOOD SOLAIMANI       FULLERTON           CA  D    72 3:18:13  7:34 
  301 MARK ALAN GRONER       LAKE OSWEGO         OR  B    41 3:18:16  7:34 
  302 TODD BLACK             CHAMPAIGN           IL  D    73 3:18:26  7:35 
  303 ROBERT KENWORTHY       BOISE               ID  E    54 3:18:28  7:35 
  304 STEVEN B. MOORE        CLERMONT            FL  B    42 3:18:30  7:35 
  305 JOHN OVERALL           LAS VEGAS           NV  D    74 3:18:43  7:35 
  306 OSCAR ORTIZ            MEXICO DF           MEX F    29 3:18:50  7:36 
  307 CHRISTOPHER ROBERTS    OCEANSIDE           CA  D    75 3:18:52  7:36 
  308 DARREN LUM             N. VANCOUVER        BC  D    76 3:18:55  7:36 
  309 NIKO SCHULTZ           SALT LAKE CITY      UT  C    47 3:18:56  7:36 
  310 JODI KARTES            LAKE OSWEGO         OR  O     7 3:19:11  7:36 
  311 DARRON FUNK            CHUBBUCK            ID  C    48 3:19:12  7:36 
  312 JOHN HOENIGMAN         GOLETA              CA  C    49 3:19:17  7:37 
  313 TOBY SALAZAR           SALT LAKE CITY      UT  F    30 3:19:26  7:37 
  314 SHAWN WEBSTER          HAMILTON            OH  F    31 3:19:30  7:37 
  315 JESUS AYALA            LOS ANGELES         CA  A    13 3:19:31  7:37 
  316 JIM FRASER             ROCHESTER           MN  C    50 3:19:35  7:37 
  317 CHRISTOPHER THOMAS     PALMDALE            CA  D    77 3:19:36  7:37 
  318 WALTER BEALE BLAIR     HAMILTON            OH  J     2 3:19:38  7:37 
  319 WERNER NATMESSNIG      HIMMELBERG          AUT B    43 3:19:40  7:37 
  320 WALTER RAND            PORT CHESTER        NY  E    55 3:19:45  7:38 
  321 GARY GURTLER           MOAB                UT  D    78 3:19:47  7:38 
  322 JOHN PINK              LAS VEGAS           NV  B    44 3:19:50  7:38 
  323 NEIL LEVIN             POTOMAC             MD  E    56 3:19:55  7:38 
  324 JACK LONERGAN          VANCOUVER (BC)      CAN C    51 3:19:56  7:38 
  325 PAUL D. SEXTON         GREENSBORO          NC  F    32 3:20:00  7:38 
  326 KIM GALLIMORE          HIGH POINT          NC  E    57 3:20:04  7:38 
  327 KEVIN LUTZ             LA CRESCENTA        CA  E    58 3:20:11  7:39 
  328 JUNE GESSNER           LAQUNA NIQUEL       CA  S     3 3:20:15  7:39 
  329 E. WONG                REGO PARK           NY  C    52 3:20:16  7:39 
  330 RAHIM OURABAH          TOULOUSE            FRA F    33 3:20:17  7:39 
  331 MICHEAL HAMILTON       KAILUA KONA         HI  F    34 3:20:21  7:39 
  332 CHRIS DATTOLICO        SAN JOSE            CA  D    79 3:20:23  7:39 
  333 MEL PREEDY             RAVENSDALE          WA  I     1 3:20:25  7:39 
  334 TONY COLEMAN           DENVER              CO  D    80 3:20:29  7:39 
  335 TRACEY SCRABECK        SCOTTSDALE          AZ  P     5 3:20:29  7:39 
  336 ROLF LEE               SAN DIEGO           CA  C    53 3:20:38  7:40 
  337 GARY GRIERSON          CHANDLER            AZ  F    35 3:20:47  7:40 
  338 ANTONIO DELGADO        OROSI               CA  C    54 3:20:49  7:40 
  339 KEVIN HOARD            MONTROSE            CA  C    55 3:20:52  7:40 
  340 SHOZO KATAYAMA         TOKYO               JPN A    14 3:20:57  7:40 
  341 CHRISTOPHER RODA       MARINA DEL REY      CA  C    56 3:20:59  7:40 
  342 CLIFFORD DE SCHEPPER   VICTORIA BC         CAN C    57 3:21:12  7:41 
  343 HANS-ULRICH MACK       TALHEIM             GER D    81 3:21:15  7:41 
  344 JOSE GARCIA            MONTEREY PARK       CA  A    15 3:21:16  7:41 
  345 KLAUS ARENDT           NIDDERAU            GER D    82 3:21:18  7:41 
  346 ROBIN WILLIAMS         BALTIMORE           MD  D    83 3:21:21  7:41 
  347 LONNIE SMITH           ANDERSON            IN  D    84 3:21:30  7:42 
  348 MICHAEL SCHLIERF       PLACITAS            NM  E    59 3:21:31  7:42 
  349 EDWIN ROTH             BEDMINSTER          NJ  E    60 3:21:33  7:42 
  350 NANCY SCHMIDT          PITTSBURGH          PA  Q    10 3:21:35  7:42 
  351 KEVIN EATON            WEST JORDAN         UT  E    61 3:21:42  7:42 
  352 EDWARD FONDA           UPLAND              CA  F    36 3:21:51  7:42 
  353 PAMELA REED            TUCSON              AZ  Q    11 3:21:52  7:42 
  354 CATHY AMUNDSON         LAKEVILLE           MN  P     6 3:21:52  7:42 
  355 DAN LEITE              COLUMBUS            OH  C    58 3:21:55  7:43 
  356 JOE STOMMEL            PUEBLO              CO  F    37 3:22:08  7:43 
  357 KEVIN KUEKER           RIVER FALLS         WI  A    16 3:22:20  7:44 
  358 MIKE LIES              CINCINNATI          OH  E    62 3:22:23  7:44 
  359 BOB SMITH              GR. JUNCTION        CO  F    38 3:22:25  7:44 
  360 RODGER EBERT           COCKPORT            IL  B    45 3:22:29  7:44 
  361 RUSSELL CWALINSKI      PORTLAND            OR  G    16 3:22:31  7:44 
  362 MARIE ROMERO           LA CANADA           CA  Q    12 3:22:32  7:44 
  363 DANIEL ZELLNER         SLIDELL                 D    85 3:22:44  7:44 
  364 DONALD HELMBRECHT      AKRON               NY  F    39 3:22:45  7:44 
  365 JOSEPH CARROLL JR      BILLERICA           MA  F    40 3:22:56  7:45 
  366 CAROLINE HERON         LOS ANGELES         CA  Q    13 3:22:57  7:45 
  367 JUAN JOSE PORRAS       HEREDIA             CRC D    86 3:23:02  7:45 
  368 IVO BELAN JR           ZAGREB              CRO B    46 3:23:07  7:45 
  369 KERMIT TROUT           LEAWOOD             KS  G    17 3:23:08  7:45 
  370 RAFAEL GOMEZ           DOWNEY              CA  E    63 3:23:09  7:45 
  371 JEFF SKRENTNY          CHICAGO             IL  D    87 3:23:10  7:45 
  372 BOB STINER             OREGON CITY         OR  E    64 3:23:14  7:46 
  373 WAYNE SPRAGUE          WINNIPEG            MB  G    18 3:23:15  7:46 
  374 DAVID SIMONO           ARLINGTON HTS       IL  B    47 3:23:17  7:46 
  375 CRAIG LANDSVERK        FOUNTAIN VALLEY     CA  E    65 3:23:19  7:46 
  376 TOD DAHLE              STEWARTVILLE        MN  C    59 3:23:25  7:46 
  377 DANIEL FOGEL           CHICAGO             IL  C    60 3:23:27  7:46 
  378 JOHN OFFUTT            NASHVILLE           TN  H     5 3:23:29  7:46 
  379 MASAMI YONEZAWA        KAWASAKI            JPN D    88 3:23:31  7:46 
  380 PHIL MacWILLIAMS       NELLIS AFB          NV  A    17 3:23:32  7:46 
  381 DAVID FRANKENTHAL      LOS ANGELES         CA  F    41 3:23:35  7:46 
  382 HOWARD CLARK           HENDERSON           NV  G    19 3:23:43  7:47 
  383 MARK HOLT              DES MOINES          WA  B    48 3:23:45  7:47 
  384 JOSEPH FABBRI          RANDOLPH            NJ  D    89 3:23:48  7:47 
  385 ANGELA HARMAN          PROVO               UT  N     2 3:23:49  7:47 
  386 TOM WALKER             HUNTINGTON BCH      CA  C    61 3:23:53  7:47 
  387 DAVID MORRIS           OREGON CITY         OR  D    90 3:23:56  7:47 
  388 HARRY PERRIN           SANDWICH            MA  D    91 3:24:09  7:48 
  389 LOWELL PARKISON        GILBERT             AZ  D    92 3:24:10  7:48 
  390 TIMOTHY CLAPP          HAMPTON             VA  E    66 3:24:12  7:48 
  391 JAMES WILBURN          COLORADO SPRGS      CO  B    49 3:24:18  7:48 
  392 JEFFREY BENNETT        MENLO PARK          CA  B    50 3:24:19  7:48 
  393 JUAN PINA              MEXICO CITY         MEX F    42 3:24:22  7:48 
  394 KRISTIN SEVERSON       WASHINGTON          DC  O     8 3:24:25  7:48 
  395 HAL GENSLER            GOLDEN VALLEY       MN  G    20 3:24:33  7:49 
  396 MICHAEL SCHLIER        OGDEN               UT  E    67 3:24:37  7:49 
  397 KIM BALL               JACKSONVILLE        FL  Q    14 3:24:39  7:49 
  398 CHRIS CALKINS          LINCOLN             NE  E    68 3:24:47  7:49 
  399 BILL BUSH              PORT ANGELES        WA  F    43 3:24:51  7:49 
  400 WILLIAM NUTT           LAS VEGAS           NV  C    62 3:24:56  7:49 
  401 CHUCK GROOMS           CAVE CREEK          AZ  E    69 3:25:10  7:50 
  402 KAREN BENARDINO        GRAND RAPIDS        MI  S     4 3:25:12  7:50 
  403 GLENDA WONG            GRESHAM             OR  Q    15 3:25:13  7:50 
  404 MARK RUSSAK            WOODLAND HILLS      CA  F    44 3:25:14  7:50 
  405 TOM REMKES             OGDEN               UT  D    93 3:25:19  7:50 
  406 HELMUT LINZBICHLER     KAPFENBERG          AUT H     6 3:25:23  7:51 
  407 JIM BARNETT            SALT LAKE CITY      UT  F    45 3:25:24  7:51 
  408 GEORGE RHYNER          MARINA DEL REY      CA  D    94 3:25:33  7:51 
  409 JOSEPH JANASZAK        PORT ORCHARD        WA  C    63 3:25:33  7:51 
  410 GLENN MC FADDEN        PARAMOUNT           CA  D    95 3:25:41  7:51 
  411 JON MAHONEY            VERNON              BC  F    46 3:25:45  7:51 
  412 KARL WILLIAMS          GILBERT             AZ  C    64 3:25:47  7:51 
  413 FRANCES MCKISSICK      IRVING              TX  Q    16 3:25:48  7:51 
  414 COLIN DIRCKS           LAS VEGAS           NV  B    51 3:25:49  7:51 
  415 ASHLEY MELIN           BOULDER             CO  N     3 3:25:57  7:52 
  416 DAVID BOYLAN           AGOURA              CA  D    96 3:25:59  7:52 
  417 BOB MORRISON           SURREY BC           CAN D    97 3:26:08  7:52 
  418 BILLY WISE             PHOENIX             AZ  E    70 3:26:18  7:53 
  419 ARLYN STEINBACH        BRILLION            WI  E    71 3:26:19  7:53 
  420 JENNIFER LUECK         SALT LAKE CITY      UT  O     9 3:26:25  7:53 
  421 PHILLIP SNYDER         CLAREMONT           CA  F    47 3:26:26  7:53 
  422 JAY FERNANDEZ          LOXAHATCHEE         FL  D    98 3:26:27  7:53 
  423 JOHN STEWART           LEWISTOWN           PA  E    72 3:26:28  7:53 
  424 JERRY BROWN            WEST ST PAUL        MN  F    48 3:26:30  7:53 
  425 STEVEN MADRID          ALBUQUERQUE         NM  D    99 3:26:32  7:53 
  426 JEFF AMAN              SCOTTSDALE          AZ  E    73 3:26:41  7:53 
  427 ALLAN WATTS            TSAWWASSEN          BC  G    21 3:26:42  7:53 
  428 JOHN ARMATAS           TAMPA               FL  D   100 3:26:46  7:54 
  429 RENAE WELDER           MINNEAPOLIS         MN  O    10 3:26:47  7:54 
  430 KEN JOHN               FT COLLINS          CO  E    74 3:26:53  7:54 
  431 KEN COTTON             BRISTOL             ME  F    49 3:26:56  7:54 
  432 RON STARK              MENDOCINO           CA  F    50 3:27:03  7:54 
  433 RONALD GIBB            RICHMOND            IN  G    22 3:27:17  7:55 
  434 PATRICK JOYCE          BILLINGS            MT  F    51 3:27:20  7:55 
  435 C.C. CANTRELL          MOUNTAIN VIEW       MO  E    75 3:27:25  7:55 
  436 JOHN BLANCHAR          LACROSSE            WI  F    52 3:27:33  7:55 
  437 KENNETH SIROIS         SPRINGBORO          OH  G    23 3:27:38  7:56 
  438 BLYTH MATSUOKA         TORRANCE            CA  R     5 3:27:43  7:56 
  439 MEGAN HACKING          DRAPER              UT  O    11 3:27:47  7:56 
  440 BRIAN OGSTAD           SCOTTSDALE          AZ  C    65 3:27:48  7:56 
  441 MAURICE WATERS         RAMONA              CA  G    24 3:27:50  7:56 
  442 SHERRI STRUBEL         ST LOUIS            MO  O    12 3:27:52  7:56 
  443 NICK BASSETT           CHEYENNE            WY  G    25 3:27:53  7:56 
  444 PAUL LENNON            CAPILOLA            CA  E    76 3:27:55  7:56 
  445 W. MICHAEL BROWN       VIENNA              VA  E    77 3:27:55  7:56 
  446 BRIAN HURD             ERIE                CO  C    66 3:28:01  7:57 
  447 DAN HURLBURT           LINCOLN             NE  F    53 3:28:02  7:57 
  448 ANGIE HUBER            LUNA PIER           MI  P     7 3:28:05  7:57 
  449 WILFRIED CRAUWELS      MECHELEN            BEL G    26 3:28:05  7:57 
  450 LARRY BASS             VALRICO             FL  F    54 3:28:06  7:57 
  451 JOHN FANNING           ORLAND PARK         IL  G    27 3:28:07  7:57 
  452 TAKASHI SATO           SAPPOPO             JPN G    28 3:28:08  7:57 
  453 DAVID WILKES           ORWELL              OH  F    55 3:28:11  7:57 
  454 FRANCIS HOSNER         JEANNETTE           PA  F    56 3:28:19  7:57 
  455 MARIE HERMANN          NEWBURY PARK        CA  P     8 3:28:21  7:57 
  456 DAVE HARRIS            LAS VEGAS           NV  D   101 3:28:25  7:57 
  457 JIM BRADEN             ROSEVILLE           CA  E    78 3:28:27  7:58 
  458 SCOT HEISDORFFER       DAVENPORT           IA  E    79 3:28:28  7:58 
  459 CATHY NELSON           EL PASO             TX  O    13 3:28:30  7:58 
  460 MICHAEL COLELLO SR     LAS VEGAS           NV  H     7 3:28:30  7:58 
  461 DARLENE GILLOTTI       DANBURY             CT  Q    17 3:28:33  7:58 
  462 RICARDO ZAPIEN         MONTEBELLO          CA  E    80 3:28:34  7:58 
  463 DUSAN STULIK           LAS VEGAS           NV  G    29 3:28:35  7:58 
  464 KURT KACHIGAN          LONG BEACH          CA  E    81 3:28:36  7:58 
  465 ABEL UMOGBAI           CULVER CITY         CA  G    30 3:28:48  7:58 
  466 ANNETTE BARNETT        LONG BEACH          CA  Q    18 3:28:50  7:58 
  467 LYNN HENDERSON         RENO                NV  Q    19 3:28:56  7:59 
  468 DAVID SKIDMORE         TUCSON              AZ  H     8 3:29:04  7:59 
  469 CHARLES DANIEL         BATON ROUGE         LA  E    82 3:29:07  7:59 
  470 DAVID ZELLNER          WILMETTE            IL  E    83 3:29:11  7:59 
  471 ART HARRIS             PEORIA              IL  I     2 3:29:15  7:59 
  472 BOB HOLGUIN            WHITTIER            CA  F    57 3:29:21  8:00 
  473 LEE PATTISON           ALBUQUERQUE         NM  G    31 3:29:26  8:00 
  474 DARRIL DOUGAN          TOPEKA              KS  D   102 3:29:33  8:00 
  475 RONALD EICHLER         VALENCIA            CA  G    32 3:29:41  8:00 
  476 SCOTT RHOADES          STORRS              CT  F    58 3:29:45  8:00 
  477 JERRY WENTZEL          TAMPA               FL  T     1 3:29:49  8:01 
  478 THOMAS TILTON          PORTERVILLE         CA  F    59 3:29:50  8:01 
  479 CHARLIE LAMKIN         JACKSONVILLE B.     FL  H     9 3:29:51  8:01 
  480 MICHAEL CAWLINA        LAS VEGAS           NV  E    84 3:29:53  8:01 
  481 DAVID SUNDAY           HUNTINGTON BCH      CA  E    85 3:30:00  8:01 
  482 JAMES MACDONALD        TWIN FALLS          ID  B    52 3:30:00  8:01 
  483 NEAL LUND              SAN DIEGO           CA  F    60 3:30:01  8:01 
  484 BETO RUBIO             EUGENE              OR  E    86 3:30:06  8:01 
  485 FRED SCHOENBRUNN       SALT LAKE CITY      UT  D   103 3:30:13  8:02 
  486 COLIN STEELE           WINNEPEG            CAN D   104 3:30:14  8:02 
  487 MICHAEL AUBIN          TAMPA               FL  E    87 3:30:19  8:02 
  488 PETER BROCKMUELLER     SENFTENBERG         GER C    67 3:30:24  8:02 
  489 NANCY OTTMAN           SANTA CLARA         UT  Q    20 3:30:26  8:02 
  490 MIKE HALLORAN          GLENDALE            AZ  D   105 3:30:27  8:02 
  491 DON DICKINSON          BEAVERTON           OR  G    33 3:30:33  8:02 
  492 TEX RITTER             RIVERSIDE           CA  E    88 3:30:36  8:02 
  493 ROBERT COLLINS         CENTERVILLE         OH  H    10 3:30:58  8:03 
  494 LORI WADSWORTH         REDFORD             MI  Q    21 3:31:03  8:03 
  495 JIM MCCOMAS            LAS VEGAS           NV  D   106 3:31:04  8:03 
  496 NEALE MONKHOUSE        VANCOUVER BC        CAN D   107 3:31:09  8:04 
  497 PAM FINK               BILLINGS            MT  Q    22 3:31:15  8:04 
  498 LOUIE NINE             AKRON               OH  H    11 3:31:18  8:04 
  499 GEORGE WIEBE           VANCOUVER           WA  I     3 3:31:24  8:04 
  500 GARY SCHMIDT           ALPINE              TX  I     4 3:31:26  8:04 
  501 MICHAEL RUNELL         BROWNS MILLS        NJ  F    61 3:31:27  8:04 
  502 WILLIAM HAYES          29 PALMS            CA  B    53 3:31:31  8:05 
  503 GARY ANDRUSIAK         FLAT ROCK           MI  F    62 3:31:37  8:05 
  504 KEN WALKER             BRIGHTS GROVE       ON  E    89 3:31:46  8:05 
  505 BOB MCCARTHY           LAS VEGAS           NV  C    68 3:31:47  8:05 
  506 JANE DAVEY             VERSADALE           WA  T     2 3:31:52  8:05 
  507 CASEY RUCKER           ARLINGTON           VA  E    90 3:31:54  8:05 
  508 JIM SNYDER             GRAHAM              NC  G    34 3:31:58  8:06 
  509 BRYAN HILL             LOS ANGELES         CA  D   108 3:32:03  8:06 
  510 HERB BROCKMAN          PUEBLO              CO  F    63 3:32:11  8:06 
  511 DANNY KEEFE            OKLAHOMA CITY       OK  C    69 3:32:15  8:06 
  512 TERRY COOK             NANAIMO             BC  E    91 3:32:16  8:06 
  513 GREG LANEY             MAIDEN              NC  E    92 3:32:25  8:07 
  514 GREGORY JUDGE          SEATTLE             WA  F    64 3:32:27  8:07 
  515 MARY GONZALES          ALBUQUERQUE         NM  P     9 3:32:31  8:07 
  516 JOEL LEPINAY           GENNEVILLIERS       FRA E    93 3:32:35  8:07 
  517 RIGOBERTO CONTRERAS    NORWALK             CA  H    12 3:32:55  8:08 
  518 JESSE MARTINEZ         SAN JOSE            CA  F    65 3:32:57  8:08 
  519 RONALD FLANNERY        PEORIA              IL  G    35 3:33:02  8:08 
  520 RAMON BARAJAS          NORWALK             CA  D   109 3:33:03  8:08 
  521 BRUCE WAGNER           BLUE JAY            CA  H    13 3:33:05  8:08 
  522 KEITH ROMINES          ORCUTT              CA  D   110 3:33:17  8:09 
  523 GREGORY C. BRUNO       WOBURN              MA  C    70 3:33:26  8:09 
  524 GEORGE GODDARD         BRADFORD            ENG F    66 3:33:28  8:09 
  525 BRENT STUCKEY          VINCENNES           IN  E    94 3:33:29  8:09 
  526 JOHN SCRIBNER          HESPERIA            CA  G    36 3:33:31  8:09 
  527 BUD DRAKE              NEWCASTLE           WY  G    37 3:33:36  8:09 
  528 GALE SCHROEOER         ST. GEORGE          UT  E    95 3:33:41  8:10 
  529 GARY SPAIN             VISALIA             CA  G    38 3:33:44  8:10 
  530 RAUL SANTANA           VALINDA             CA  F    67 3:33:46  8:10 
  531 THOMAS BADEN           KALAMAZOO           MI  E    96 3:33:48  8:10 
  532 MARVIN ZERON           COQUITLAM           BC  G    39 3:33:52  8:10 
  533 JEFFREY ROW            VISALIA             CA  D   111 3:33:53  8:10 
  534 JURI TINT              LOS ANGELES         CA  H    14 3:34:06  8:10 
  535 FRANCESCO GRANIERO     SAN DANIELE         ITA D   112 3:34:09  8:11 
  536 LARRY RIDGEWAY         WHEAT RIDGE         CO  G    40 3:34:10  8:11 
  537 MICHAEL HARDY          GR. JUNCTION        CO  G    41 3:34:11  8:11 
  538 TRINA NITZ             CLINTON             UT  Q    23 3:34:12  8:11 
  539 HAMILTON WARD          LAS VEGAS           NV  E    97 3:34:12  8:11 
  540 PATRICK MEEHAN         SKOKIE              IL  C    71 3:34:16  8:11 
  541 KATHY WHITE            LAKEWOOD            CO  S     5 3:34:19  8:11 
  542 MARK SANCHEZ           SALEM               OR  A    18 3:34:23  8:11 
  543 PALYCE JONES           EAGLEVILLE          TN  R     6 3:34:27  8:11 
  544 STEVE GIBSON           CARRBORO            NC  D   113 3:34:28  8:11 
  545 BARBARA LEININGER      MINNEAPOLIS         MN  R     7 3:34:30  8:11 
  546 ROBIN ROULETT          GRANGER             IN  Q    24 3:34:42  8:12 
  547 JOHN R BARON           SANTA BARBARA       CA  F    68 3:34:45  8:12 
  548 JERROD SCHRECK         LA JOLLA            CA  A    19 3:34:46  8:12 
  549 KING ROLLINS           TULOCA LAKE         CA  D   114 3:34:52  8:12 
  550 PETE MORENO            SAN ANTONIO         TX  F    69 3:34:57  8:12 
  551 CLARK GILBERTSON       PORTLAND            OR  B    54 3:35:06  8:13 
  552 MIKE HALL              GRESHAM             OR  F    70 3:35:08  8:13 
  553 MARK BROOKS            CHARLOTTE           NC  E    98 3:35:13  8:13 
  554 FRED HEMPHILL          FT. MCMURRAY        AB  G    42 3:35:14  8:13 
  555 MARLON PEARSON         MILPITAS            CA  D   115 3:35:19  8:13 
  556 ELLEN HARDY            GRAND JUNCTION      CO  2     1 3:35:33  8:14 
  557 JAMES MILLER           LAS VEGAS           NV  D   116 3:35:34  8:14 
  558 DANIEL KELLER          PALM SPRINGS        CA  C    72 3:35:37  8:14 
  559 MATTHEW SESSIONS       BURNABY             BC  C    73 3:35:40  8:14 
  560 RICHARD PARKER         SAN FRANCISCO       CA  G    43 3:35:41  8:14 
  561 DEAN ROCKWELL          PORT COQUITLAM      BC  D   117 3:35:44  8:14 
  562 TOM LEFEVRE            WOODLAND HILLS      CA  D   118 3:35:47  8:14 
  563 PAUL SKRBAC            HENDERSON           NV  D   119 3:35:54  8:15 
  564 CHESTER FLECK          CALGARY             AB  C    74 3:35:56  8:15 
  565 TODD SHIRD             TROUTDALE           OR  C    75 3:36:04  8:15 
  566 MICHAEL KUTZMAN        COLFAX              CA  F    71 3:36:13  8:15 
  567 KENNETH NELSON         CLACKAMAS           OR  E    99 3:36:16  8:15 
  568 FERNANDO FERNANDES     PARIS               FRA F    72 3:36:18  8:15 
  569 HALF FAST RUNNERS      LONG BEACH          CA          3:36:24  8:16 
  570 JOHN MARKL             GRAND JUNCTION      CO  G    44 3:36:35  8:16 
  571 WILLIAM HUTTON         LAS VEGAS           NV  E   100 3:36:40  8:16 
  572 JEFF SWARTZ            CHESAPEAKE          VA  E   101 3:36:43  8:16 
  573 ALISON DEITCH          BOSTON              MA  N     4 3:36:44  8:16 
  574 JON KUNITAKE           HOLUALOA            HI  H    15 3:36:48  8:17 
  575 TIM BLACKBURN          KELOWNA             BC  D   120 3:36:50  8:17 
  576 BOB MARLEY             PASADENA            CA  C    76 3:36:53  8:17 
  577 DORSH SANDERS          BAKERSFIELD         CA  H    16 3:36:55  8:17 
  578 ANTHONY DONOFF         DEARBORN            MI  A    20 3:37:14  8:18 
  579 CHUCK TINDALL          CORUNNA             MI  H    17 3:37:14  8:18 
  580 KEVIN THEESFELD        AURORA              IL  E   102 3:37:15  8:18 
  581 NOBORU IIJIMA          SAITAMA             JPN C    77 3:37:16  8:18 
  582 SEAN CAMPBELL          FRANKLIN            TN  D   121 3:37:17  8:18 
  583 ROGER NEWMAN           VANCOUVER           WA  C    78 3:37:18  8:18 
  584 CHRISTOPHER HOLMAN     FT. HUACHUCA        AZ  A    21 3:37:20  8:18 
  585 RICK RAPER             BELLEVUE            NE  E   103 3:37:21  8:18 
  586 LARRY LEMESURIER       FT MCMURRAY ALB     CAN D   122 3:37:22  8:18 
  587 PAUL HARGRAVE          GAINESVILLE         FL  H    18 3:37:23  8:18 
  588 LUIS ESPINOSA          LOS ANGELES         CA  F    73 3:37:28  8:18 
  589 YUKI YONEZAWA          KAWASAKI            JPN Q    25 3:37:31  8:18 
  590 BRIAN FREE             PAPILLION           NE  A    22 3:37:32  8:18 
  591 SUSAN DEWAR-OLSON      BURNSVILLE          MN  R     8 3:37:33  8:18 
  592 MATTHEW CASALONE       ST. LOUIS           MO  B    55 3:37:34  8:18 
  593 ARMANDO DE LA CRUZ     PHOENIX             AZ  C    79 3:37:36  8:18 
  594 DIANA GRAHAM           SANTA MARIA         CA  P    10 3:37:37  8:18 
  595 SARA BURR              CHICAGO             IL  P    11 3:37:37  8:19 
  596 CHRIS GRENIER          SANTA CRUZ          CA  E   104 3:37:38  8:19 
  597 PAUL CUNNIFF           REDONDO BEACH       CA  H    19 3:37:40  8:19 
  598 JOHNG CHERNOWSKI       OAKLAND             CA  B    56 3:37:42  8:19 
  599 ROBERT ZULKA           LA MIRADA           CA  D   123 3:37:43  8:19 
  600 MARK ARNESEN           BLOOMINGTON         MN  F    74 3:37:44  8:19 
  601 DOUG FADEL             BOUNTIFUL           UT  B    57 3:37:50  8:19 
  602 JOE MC DONALD          HENDERSON           NV  D   124 3:37:52  8:19 
  603 JONATHAN BURWOOD       TEMPE               AZ  B    58 3:37:53  8:19 
  604 JOEY D'AMATO           PHELAN              CA  1     1 3:37:54  8:19 
  605 DAVE BASTIEN           REDFORD             MI  D   125 3:37:57  8:19 
  606 ANDREW UDIS            NEW YORK            NY  F    75 3:37:58  8:19 
  607 JOHN WELLINGTON        COLUMBUS            OH  G    45 3:37:59  8:19 
  608 RAY PILON              BELLEVILLE          MI  F    76 3:38:00  8:19 
  609 STEVEN CHASTAIN        SAN DIEGO           CA  B    59 3:38:02  8:19 
  610 BOB BRUGGER            DAYTON              OH  F    77 3:38:19  8:20 
  611 JOSEPH MANGIAFESTO     LOCKPORT            NY  E   105 3:38:23  8:20 
  612 TRACY KAYFES           PORTLAND            OR  Q    26 3:38:35  8:21 
  613 RICHARD BERNDT         EAST FREETOWN       MA  I     5 3:38:40  8:21 
  614 JULIA HUDSON           LOCKPORT            IL  R     9 3:38:43  8:21 
  615 RICHARD BEAL           BLOOMINGTON         IL  F    78 3:38:47  8:21 
  616 MICHAEL McKERNAN       LOCKPORT            NY  G    46 3:38:49  8:21 
  617 DARIO LORENZO          BURNABY             BC  B    60 3:38:51  8:21 
  618 ALLAN SHIMOKAWA        HONOLULU            HI  H    20 3:38:52  8:21 
  619 BILL DONNER            FT MC MURRAY        CAN E   106 3:39:08  8:22 
  620 GIOVANNI RIBEIRO       WATERTOWN           MA  C    80 3:39:12  8:22 
  621 MARK MONTI             CAMBRIDGE           MA  D   126 3:39:12  8:22 
  622 BRIAN HOLLENBECK       LEAWOOD             KS  1     2 3:39:14  8:22 
  623 BOB LARUE              CHINO HILLS         CA  E   107 3:39:25  8:23 
  624 TIM GILLER             R. PALOS VERDES     CA  D   127 3:39:28  8:23 
  625 JEB BERRY              NELLIS AFB          NV  A    23 3:39:30  8:23 
  626 DEAN GRAVES            PRAIRIE VILLAGE     KS  I     6 3:39:32  8:23 
  627 HERB REMPEL            AURORA              CO  D   128 3:39:37  8:23 
  628 JEAN GRAMMER           PULLMAN             WA  S     6 3:39:40  8:23 
  629 GENE RUCKMAN           WADSWORTH           OH  H    21 3:39:45  8:23 
  630 DES MOTHE              GRETNA              LA  F    79 3:39:49  8:24 
  631 JOHN WONG              SHERMAN OAKS        CA  C    81 3:39:50  8:24 
  632 SANDRA GOODSITE        NORWALK             OH  Q    27 3:39:51  8:24 
  633 ALBERT THARP           RICHFIELD           OH  F    80 3:39:51  8:24 
  634 TERRY JAYROE           DECATUR             IL  J     3 3:39:53  8:24 
  635 MICHELLE GRIFFITH      SARASOTA SPRING     NY  N     5 3:39:55  8:24 
  636 RICHARD GRIFFITH       ERIE                PA  G    47 3:39:56  8:24 
  637 TONY JOSEPH            LAS VEGAS           NV  E   108 3:40:02  8:24 
  638 MARLIN CONNER          LEWISTOWN           PA  E   109 3:40:11  8:24 
  639 DAN EGOROFF            REDWOOD SHORES      CA  C    82 3:40:18  8:25 
  640 ROBERT BAUR            FORT COLLINS        CO  E   110 3:40:28  8:25 
  641 BILL JOERISSEN         CALGARY ALB         CAN D   129 3:40:30  8:25 
  642 MICHAEL TURON          WINDOW ROCK         AZ  G    48 3:40:34  8:25 
  643 PHILO SHORT            MONTEREY            CA  H    22 3:40:35  8:25 
  644 DESIREE DEROUIN        GILBERT             AZ  O    14 3:40:36  8:25 
  645 ERIC SORENSEN          CHICAGO             IL  D   130 3:40:37  8:25 
  646 AARON GRIM             GLENDORA            CA  A    24 3:40:41  8:26 
  647 JEFF JAMES             FULLERTON           CA  D   131 3:40:44  8:26 
  648 RICH ROTH              AURORA              CO  F    81 3:40:45  8:26 
  649 SCOTT KING             ISSAQUAH            WA  D   132 3:40:46  8:26 
  650 MICHAEL MILLER         HENDERSON           NV  D   133 3:40:47  8:26 
  651 BETH SCHNEPF           INDIANAPOLIS        IN  P    12 3:40:48  8:26 
  652 KLAUS MAECKER          BERLIN              GER H    23 3:40:56  8:26 
  653 LASZLO POLYAK          BRAMPTON            ON  D   134 3:41:00  8:26 
  654 KATHLEEN KENWORTHY     BOIS4E              ID  Q    28 3:41:05  8:26 
  655 MICHAEL ANDERSEN       HENDERSON           NV  D   135 3:41:05  8:26 
  656 FRANCISCO GARCIA       LA PUENTE           CA  B    61 3:41:06  8:26 
  657 ROY CRONISE            COLUMBUS            GA  B    62 3:41:08  8:27 
  658 DONA FORRESTER         MAPLE VALLEY        WA  Q    29 3:41:09  8:27 
  659 AMY FRANK-LEWALLEN     AUBURN              WA  O    15 3:41:11  8:27 
  660 ROY GARDNER            LOS ANGELES         CA  G    49 3:41:14  8:27 
  661 NIELS JUNKER           COPENHAGEN          DEN D   136 3:41:18  8:27 
  662 THOMAS MARSHALL        LENEXA              KS  C    83 3:41:34  8:28 
  663 MATTHEW BEDFORD        HIGHLAND            MI  D   137 3:41:35  8:28 
  664 TOM RICHARDS           PARK CITY           UT  F    82 3:41:37  8:28 
  665 JOANNE SORENSEN        MURRAY              UT  Q    30 3:41:38  8:28 
  666 STEVE NOWICKI          PEACHTREE CITY      GA  G    50 3:41:39  8:28 
  667 LOUISE MURRAY          LOS ANGELES         CA  E   111 3:41:40  8:28 
  668 STEVE NOWICKI          HENDERSON           NV  E   112 3:41:41  8:28 
  669 MIKE RHYMER            FORT COLLINS        CO  E   113 3:41:45  8:28 
  670 MATT GREANEY           WEST CHESTER        IL  E   114 3:41:45  8:28 
  671 BETH MEYERS            COLORADO SPRGS      CO  P    13 3:41:53  8:28 
  672 MONIKA ROTH            BEDMINSTER          NJ  Q    31 3:41:57  8:28 
  673 JIM GEARY              SACRAMENTO          CA  G    51 3:41:58  8:28 
  674 GEORGE BECKHAM         AKRON               OH  D   138 3:42:02  8:29 
  675 LLOYD KITZMILLER       BUFFALO             NY  E   115 3:42:03  8:29 
  676 CINDY MILLAR           SAN DIEGO           CA  S     7 3:42:05  8:29 
  677 DREW BURGET            TEMPE               AZ  C    84 3:42:14  8:29 
  678 MICHAEL TYGART         SIGOURNEY           IA  G    52 3:42:15  8:29 
  679 ANN COLLINS            FORT COLLINS        CO  T     3 3:42:18  8:29 
  680 STACEY MILKOVITS       FT HUACINCA         AZ  O    16 3:42:22  8:29 
  681 HELEN GAITANIS         WEST HILLS          CA  O    17 3:42:27  8:30 
  682 RICHARD HEMPEL         DANVILLE            KY  D   139 3:42:29  8:30 
  683 GEORGE ROUNTREE        DUNLAP              IL  G    53 3:42:29  8:30 
  684 GEORGE BEECH           DENVER              CO  F    83 3:42:30  8:30 
  685 ALAN PINSON            GOODLETTSVILLE      TN  G    54 3:42:30  8:30 
  686 MARCO ORTEGA           LEXINGTON           KY  D   140 3:42:36  8:30 
  687 CHRISTY MATSON         FRESNO              CA  P    14 3:42:42  8:30 
  688 MICHAEL KIRCHNER       DeFOREST            WI  D   141 3:42:46  8:30 
  689 ERHARD LENZ            ISERLOHN            GER H    24 3:42:54  8:31 
  690 MONTE FJOSNE           KARLSTAD            MN  F    84 3:42:59  8:31 
  691 BERNIE REIDINGER       ELEVA               WI  F    85 3:43:05  8:31 
  692 INGE WEISSHAUPT        WALDWICK            NJ  T     4 3:43:08  8:31 
  693 RAY LANGTON            NASHVILLE           TN  I     7 3:43:09  8:31 
  694 RUBEN VIGIL            ALBUQUERQUE         NM  K     1 3:43:16  8:31 
  695 MICHAEL DEPENBUSCH     HUTCHINSON          KS  C    85 3:43:17  8:31 
  696 FRED HONSAL            CASTRO VALLEY       CA  E   116 3:43:18  8:32 
  697 ROBERT WRAY            KETCHUM             ID  B    63 3:43:22  8:32 
  698 DANIEL GOLDEN          LEMON GROVE         CA  D   142 3:43:30  8:32 
  699 JENNIFER LEGG          BROOKLINE           MA  O    18 3:43:31  8:32 
  700 ALLEN WEAVER           FORT COLLINS        CO  E   117 3:43:32  8:32 
  701 MICHAEL KELEHER        LAKE ZURICH         IL  E   118 3:43:37  8:32 
  702 DAVID SEVERANCE        LAS VEGAS           NV  C    86 3:43:38  8:32 
  703 JASON MITCHELL         TEMPE               AZ  A    25 3:43:39  8:32 
  704 PAM BUDERUS            LOUISVILLE          CO  P    15 3:43:44  8:32 
  705 ROBERT MALONEY         LAS VEGAS           NV  D   143 3:43:51  8:33 
  706 STEVE CASE             CARMICHAEL          CA  E   119 3:43:58  8:33 
  707 DAVID VINDIOLA         NORTH GLENN         CO  A    26 3:44:08  8:33 
  708 BRIAN STORMS           POCATELLO           ID  C    87 3:44:09  8:33 
  709 JIM BAILLARGEON        SOMERSET            WI  G    55 3:44:10  8:33 
  710 MARKO MATLA            MONROVIA            CA  A    27 3:44:11  8:34 
  711 DANIEL DUFFENBACH      CHIPPEWA FALLS      WI  E   120 3:44:13  8:34 
  712 CATHERINE NORTON       PLYMOUTH            MA  R    10 3:44:17  8:34 
  713 PAUL STEELE            ALBUQUERQUE         NM  G    56 3:44:21  8:34 
  714 FRANK VASQUEZ          COMMERCE            CA  I     8 3:44:22  8:34 
  715 CEDRIC GRAHAM          WESTMINSTER         CA  E   121 3:44:24  8:34 
  716 SUE STOCKLEY           WIGAN               ENG P    16 3:44:25  8:34 
  717 SALOME FLINN           RIDGEFIELD          WA  S     8 3:44:32  8:34 
  718 WILLIE CARMON          LAS VEGAS           NV  F    86 3:44:35  8:34 
  719 TOM BALLESTEROS        HIGHLAND            CA  D   144 3:44:36  8:34 
  720 MARK METZ              WICHITA             KS  E   122 3:44:38  8:35 
  721 LYNN BUTTON            KANAB               UT  F    87 3:44:39  8:35 
  722 DON LOGAN              BRENTWOOD           TN  C    88 3:44:40  8:35 
  723 SHARON SARGENT-FLACK   PHOENIX             AZ  P    17 3:44:43  8:35 
  724 BUZZ FATE              REMUS               MI  E   123 3:44:47  8:35 
  725 BOB MILLAR             SAN DIEGO           CA  F    88 3:44:47  8:35 
  726 PIERCE PECK            FT. MCMURRAY        AB  D   145 3:44:48  8:35 
  727 CHERI STEVENSON        ST GEORGE           UT  O    19 3:44:50  8:35 
  728 DEBBRA ZOCKOLL         ST. GEORGE          UT  R    11 3:44:50  8:35 
  729 DAVID GORDON           AUSTIN              TX  G    57 3:44:51  8:35 
  730 DAVID GROSS            MORGANVILLE         NJ  H    25 3:44:52  8:35 
  731 DAVID WHITEHILL        TULSA               OK  G    58 3:44:54  8:35 
  732 EDWARD HERMEL          COHASSETT           MN  D   146 3:44:55  8:35 
  733 LOUIS LOMBARDI         FOUNTAIN HILLS      AZ  E   124 3:44:56  8:35 
  734 SCOTT WHITE            TAYLORSVILLE        UT  C    89 3:44:56  8:35 
  735 RENE LAAN              HAARLEM             HOL E   125 3:45:05  8:36 
  736 HOWARD CHILCOAT        ANN ARBOR           MI  D   147 3:45:07  8:36 
  737 JAMES FRANZEN          BOULDER             CO  C    90 3:45:08  8:36 
  738 MIKE ALLEN             TIPP CITY           OH  F    89 3:45:09  8:36 
  739 ROBERT BURNIE          FRANKLIN            WI  D   148 3:45:11  8:36 
  740 GARRY HARSANYI         SANDIEGO            CA  B    64 3:45:18  8:36 
  741 DANIEL MERGIL          POMONA              CA  G    59 3:45:30  8:37 
  742 BERT ESTRADA           SOUTH GATE          CA  G    60 3:45:31  8:37 
  743 GERALD STUMP           VINCENNES           IN  F    90 3:45:33  8:37 
  744 PETER WOLF             RIO RANCHO          NM  B    65 3:45:38  8:37 
  745 BILL RUDDEN            ST. LOUIS           MO  G    61 3:45:43  8:37 
  746 SUZY SEELEY            SPRING              TX  Q    32 3:45:47  8:37 
  747 JUDY STOCKHAUSEN       HENDERSON           NV  Q    33 3:45:50  8:37 
  748 DICK CANTERBURY        CHESTERTON          IN  G    62 3:45:50  8:37 
  749 BETTIANNE SIEN         SANTA CRUZ          CA  R    12 3:45:53  8:37 
  750 MIKE BREITBACH         WEST LINN           OR  G    63 3:45:54  8:37 
  751 ALAN MacLEOD           REVELSTOKE          BC  G    64 3:46:02  8:38 
  752 DENNIS CHUPP           CARROLLTON          TX  E   126 3:46:11  8:38 
  753 GEORGE MIDBUST         TWIN FALLS          ID  E   127 3:46:14  8:38 
  754 RICHARD HERDEGEN       BOISE               ID  F    91 3:46:18  8:38 
  755 JIM DONOVAN            COBURG              OR  C    91 3:46:21  8:38 
  756 ARTHUR BIGELOW         FT LAUDERDALE       FL  I     9 3:46:25  8:39 
  757 MAE PALM               WHISTLER            BC  U     1 3:46:28  8:39 
  758 ERICK RIZZO            BETHEL              CT  C    92 3:46:30  8:39 
  759 DEAN WARING            ALBUQUERQUE         NM  F    92 3:46:31  8:39 
  760 PAUL BRODIE            LAKE OSWEGO         OR  D   149 3:46:36  8:39 
  761 ROBERT DRISKILL        WICHITA             KS  C    93 3:46:39  8:39 
  762 SARAH ROSE             NEW YORK            NY  N     6 3:46:46  8:39 
  763 ARTHUR BROOKS          ST ALBANS           ENG F    93 3:46:54  8:40 
  764 STEVE FREDERICKSON     KENT                WA  G    65 3:46:55  8:40 
  765 ANN AMRIE THIESSEN     PULLMAN             WA  O    20 3:46:58  8:40 
  766 THOMASS DEVOS          CLARKSTON           MI  F    94 3:47:04  8:40 
  767 PETER HOUTSMA          LITTLETON           CO  F    95 3:47:08  8:40 
  768 STEVE JENNINGS         PASADENA            CA  D   150 3:47:13  8:40 
  769 ELLIE ARRUDA           MISSISSAUGA         ON  Q    34 3:47:17  8:41 
  770 DIANA RUSH             THOUSANDS OAKS      CA  Q    35 3:47:18  8:41 
  771 LARRY MARKO            WHITE ROCK          BC  F    96 3:47:20  8:41 
  772 ROBERT LEE             GLOUCESTER CITY     NJ  D   151 3:47:22  8:41 
  773 DAVID STANDLEY         FARMDALE            OH  E   128 3:47:23  8:41 
  774 JAMES TROKNYA          PERRYSBURG          OH  G    66 3:47:28  8:41 
  775 J. BARNES              YORBA LINDA         CA  E   129 3:47:35  8:41 
  776 JOSEPH RUTKOWSKI       DUNDALK             MD  J     4 3:47:37  8:41 
  777 BRUCE SIMMONS          LAS VEGAS           NV  D   152 3:47:38  8:41 
  778 MILTON RENSINK         EL TORO             CA  G    67 3:47:43  8:42 
  779 PHIL TRIFUNAC          N. LAS VEGAS        NV  D   153 3:47:46  8:42 
  780 LESLIE CLARK           PALANTINE           IL  O    21 3:47:55  8:42 
  781 TED PETERSON           NORTHVILLE          MI  G    68 3:47:56  8:42 
  782 MARK OLDEROG           MESA                AZ  F    97 3:47:59  8:42 
  783 NANCY HALPIN           ALBUQUERQUE         NM  Q    36 3:48:00  8:42 
  784 STUART SHEFFER         VENICE              CA  C    94 3:48:02  8:42 
  785 MEL LIPSEY             SAN DIEGO           CA  F    98 3:48:04  8:42 
  786 RAE MOHRMANN           ST LOUIS            MO  S     9 3:48:04  8:42 
  787 PATRICIA SCHMIDT       E. GRAND RAPIDS     MI  O    22 3:48:11  8:43 
  788 PAUL RODGERS           GALVESTON           TX  D   154 3:48:13  8:43 
  789 AARON FENIAK           EDMONTON            AB  A    28 3:48:14  8:43 
  790 JUDD NESMITH           PAC. PALISADES      CA  B    66 3:48:20  8:43 
  791 MARK STEEN             PITT MEADOWS        BC  B    67 3:48:26  8:43 
  792 KARL WAEGELI           ZURICH              SUI H    26 3:48:31  8:43 
  793 LINDA FLAGG            LAS VEGAS           NV  R    13 3:48:34  8:44 
  794 JAVIER ZEPEDA          MEXICO CITY         MEX F    99 3:48:39  8:44 
  795 LISA PRATER            DAVENPORT           IA  O    23 3:48:54  8:44 
  796 KEN MIDDLETON          CHANDLER            AZ  I    10 3:48:55  8:44 
  797 JERRY BONDS            WRIGHTWOOD          CA  G    69 3:48:56  8:44 
  798 DON TERLSON            VICTORIA            BC  E   130 3:49:02  8:45 
  799 BRIAN DANA             LAS VEGAS           NV  E   131 3:49:04  8:45 
  800 TED BRAGGANS           PLYMOUTH            MN  H    27 3:49:04  8:45 
  801 GREG NELSON            CALGARY             AB  D   155 3:49:09  8:45 
  802 TRACY PULLAR           OAKLAND             CA  P    18 3:49:11  8:45 
  803 RALPH MACLEAN          CALGARY (AB)        CAN C    95 3:49:13  8:45 
  804 MICHAEL WHELAN         HEMET               CA  F   100 3:49:17  8:45 
  805 STEVEN BABSON          OLMSTEAD TWP        OH  E   132 3:49:21  8:45 
  806 MIKE CAMPBELL          SPRINGFIELD         MO  D   156 3:49:26  8:46 
  807 ANTHONY GONZALEZ       AVONDALE            AZ  E   133 3:49:29  8:46 
  808 MARK PEGRAM            N. WILKESBORO       NC  E   134 3:49:34  8:46 
  809 FRANCISCO FRAYRE       SOUTH GATE          CA  E   135 3:49:36  8:46 
  810 DONALD MONK            ST LOUIS PARK       MN  C    96 3:49:39  8:46 
  811 LYNN GRIFFITH          PORTLAND            OR  G    70 3:49:40  8:46 
  812 GEORGE E. STUMP        CINCINNATI          OH  I    11 3:49:43  8:46 
  813 JOSEPH D'AMATO         PHELAN              CA  D   157 3:49:50  8:46 
  814 PAT SHELBY             MINNEAPOLIS         MN  D   158 3:49:53  8:47 
  815 PAUL LUNDGREN          BURNSVILLE          MN  E   136 3:49:54  8:47 
  816 KAREN LARSON           CENTERVILLE         MN  P    19 3:50:00  8:47 
  817 STEVEN EHRLICH         MERRITT ISLAND      FLA G    71 3:50:09  8:47 
  818 SUSAN RUSSELL          SAN DIEGO           CA  S    10 3:50:13  8:47 
  819 ALICE SCHENK           RUPERT              ID  R    14 3:50:16  8:47 
  820 STUART McDONALD        TSAWWASSEN          BC  E   137 3:50:17  8:47 
  821 VICTORIA STANHOPE      WASHINGTON          DC  P    20 3:50:19  8:48 
  822 LAWRENCE BURGART       ROCHESTER           MN  C    97 3:50:31  8:48 
  823 CHRIS HEENEY           WESTFIELD           NJ  E   138 3:50:43  8:48 
  824 ALAN PAET              ANAHEIM HILLS       CA  E   139 3:50:45  8:49 
  825 PATRICK HENNESSY       EAU CLAIRE          WI  E   140 3:50:47  8:49 
  826 ANDREW LANFEAR         LAS VEGAS           NV  C    98 3:50:50  8:49 
  827 ROBIN TURNER           ST PAUL             MN  F   101 3:50:52  8:49 
  828 MARY JO MILLER         KIMBERLY            ID  P    21 3:50:56  8:49 
  829 MARK KACHIGAN          LONG BEACH          CA  E   141 3:50:58  8:49 
  830 ROGER FOSTER           DALLAS              TX  G    72 3:51:03  8:49 
  831 JAMIE WOLF             PHOENIX             AZ  O    24 3:51:18  8:50 
  832 TOM FORD               MESA                AZ  H    28 3:51:19  8:50 
  833 LANCE HUGHES           N. LAS VEGAS        NV  D   159 3:51:21  8:50 
  834 RUBEN CARDONA          BALDWIN PARK        CA  G    73 3:51:22  8:50 
  835 GREGORY JORDAN         CARMICHAEL          CA  C    99 3:51:24  8:50 
  836 KARISSA NEFF           ELKO                NV  N     7 3:51:27  8:50 
  837 CHARLES MIX            HOLLAND PATENT      NY  H    29 3:51:30  8:50 
  838 HOWARD BROWN           LA GRANDE           OR  E   142 3:51:35  8:50 
  839 MISSY TIPPING          VANCOUVER           BC  P    22 3:51:38  8:51 
  840 CHRISTINE FONDREN      ARCADIA             CA  P    23 3:51:38  8:51 
  841 DON PRINCE             PORT MOODY          BC  F   102 3:51:43  8:51 
  842 MICHAEL BELSHAW        HILLSBORO           OR  E   143 3:51:49  8:51 
  843 JOSE VARGAS            LOS ANGELES         CA  E   144 3:52:00  8:51 
  844 PAMELA HOLBERTON       CALGARY             AB  R    15 3:52:04  8:52 
  845 DOUG HILDEBRANDT       GLENDALE            AZ  E   145 3:52:10  8:52 
  846 THEODORE TROSETH       GLENDALE            AZ  F   103 3:52:15  8:52 
  847 DARNELL LOPEZ          YORBA LINDA         CA  Q    37 3:52:19  8:52 
  848 ARTHUR GONZALES        UNION CITY          CA  B    68 3:52:21  8:52 
  849 BETH VACCARO           ST LOUIS            MO  P    24 3:52:21  8:52 
  850 MIKE BASTEN            PHOENIX             AZ  C   100 3:52:21  8:52 
  851 HERBERT BURNETT        LOMA LINDA          CA  G    74 3:52:25  8:52 
  852 ROBERT TARIN           ALBUQUERQUE         NM  C   101 3:52:29  8:53 
  853 ROMAN MARIJOSIUS       MISSISSAUGA         ON  F   104 3:52:31  8:53 
  854 GREG BENTLEY           ALTA LOMA           CA  C   102 3:52:32  8:53 
  855 JEFFREY BEKENDAM       ALTA LOMA           CA  D   160 3:52:33  8:53 
  856 TRENT STROUP           BALTIMORE           MD  C   103 3:52:33  8:53 
  857 KATE REDFORD           CALGARY             AB  N     8 3:52:36  8:53 
  858 DON HAMES              SARNIA              ON  G    75 3:52:37  8:53 
  859 STEVE CHOMAN           SPARKS              NV  E   146 3:52:37  8:53 
  860 SCOTT DOW              DALLAS              TX  D   161 3:52:41  8:53 
  861 CHARLES SABATINE       VICTOR              NY  I    12 3:52:42  8:53 
  862 STEVE WARNER           LA CANADA           CA  G    76 3:52:44  8:53 
  863 MARK HAMPTON           MAPLE RIDGE BC      CAN B    69 3:52:51  8:53 
  864 RICH MURRAY            SALT LAKE CITY      UT  C   104 3:52:52  8:53 
  865 SAMUEL SUTTON          COLUMBUS            OH  F   105 3:52:55  8:53 
  866 KYLEY WEINBERGER       KEARNEY             NE  N     9 3:52:56  8:54 
  867 KATE HENSLER           NEW YORK            NY  O    25 3:53:05  8:54 
  868 JOHN GRAINGER          CASTLE ROCK         CO  F   106 3:53:07  8:54 
  869 ANA DUARTE             PORTLAND            OR  O    26 3:53:12  8:54 
  870 DAVID SUMMERFIELD      BOZEMAN             MT  G    77 3:53:15  8:54 
  871 LESLIE BARTOSHESKY     SALISBURY           MD  R    16 3:53:17  8:54 
  872 WENDY VANHORN          LAS VEGAS           NV  O    27 3:53:20  8:54 
  873 ART NAKAGAWA           LOS ANGELES         CA  C   105 3:53:21  8:55 
  874 PETER MOES             VANCOUVER           BC  D   162 3:53:24  8:55 
  875 JANET ASTBURY          VICTORIA            BC  P    25 3:53:26  8:55 
  876 WHITNEY DEJARDIN       LOS ANGELES         CA  O    28 3:53:29  8:55 
  877 MASATO SHIRAISHI       TOKYO               JPN B    70 3:53:42  8:55 
  878 THOMAS FRAHM           RAUNHEIM            GER D   163 3:53:44  8:55 
  879 JOSE BONILLA           N. LAS VEGAS        NV  E   147 3:53:46  8:55 
  880 URSULA AMAYA           VANCOUVER           WA  R    17 3:53:46  8:55 
  881 SHELLIE DANIEL         POCATELLO           ID  P    26 3:53:48  8:56 
  882 LEE COLBURN            LAGUNA NIGUEL       CA  G    78 3:53:49  8:56 
  883 STEVEN WOLF            PHOENIX             AZ  B    71 3:53:50  8:56 
  884 SHELLY DENZER          CHASKA              MN  O    29 3:53:51  8:56 
  885 SEAN SILBERMAN         VICTORIA            BC  A    29 3:53:51  8:56 
  886 SHELLEE EIDSON-TOLL    RCHO CUCAMONGA      CA  O    30 3:53:54  8:56 
  887 TINA ESCOBAR           CHINO HILLS         CA  Q    38 3:53:55  8:56 
  888 JAMES MC CLELLAND      EUGENE              OR  E   148 3:53:57  8:56 
  889 HIROTAKE TAKANO        KASHIWA             JPN B    72 3:54:05  8:56 
  890 ANN MARIE HOSKINS      LITTLETON           CO  P    27 3:54:12  8:56 
  891 KEVIN O BAR            SANTA BARBARA       CA  F   107 3:54:15  8:57 
  892 EDWARD REILLY          AUBURN              CA  I    13 3:54:20  8:57 
  893 KOKI NAKAMURA          TOYAMA              JPN G    79 3:54:23  8:57 
  894 WENDY ZUFELT-BAXTER    MISSISSAUGA         ON  Q    39 3:54:25  8:57 
  895 DAVID JOHNSON          BANNING             CA  E   149 3:54:32  8:57 
  896 KEITH LEWIS            SAN PABLO           CA  E   150 3:54:37  8:57 
  897 DEAN SMITH             ALHAMBRA            CA  D   164 3:54:38  8:57 
  898 JIM LaBUDA             HENDERSON           NV  E   151 3:54:39  8:57 
  899 JACK TORREGROSSA       GALVESTON           TX  E   152 3:54:40  8:57 
  900 GEORGE BERRY           HENDERSON           NV  C   106 3:54:42  8:58 
  901 PETER BOWEN            HOWELL              MI  E   153 3:54:44  8:58 
  902 GREG HALVERSON         ALOHA               OR  F   108 3:54:45  8:58 
  903 LUCINA VASQUEZ         REDONDO BEACH       CA  O    31 3:54:46  8:58 
  904 DIDIER FLEURISSON      HENIN BEAUMONT      FRA D   165 3:54:47  8:58 
  905 KAREN LARSON           DENVER              CO  T     5 3:54:53  8:58 
  906 CARLA DeVAUGHN         COLORADO SPRGS      CO  T     6 3:54:54  8:58 
  907 FRANCISCO ARANDA       ROSEMEAD            CA  G    80 3:54:55  8:58 
  908 GEORGE LOWDEN          ARLINGTON           VA  E   154 3:55:00  8:58 
  909 JULIE BEDFORD          HIGHLAND            MI  P    28 3:55:02  8:58 
  910 DEBORAH FERRER         THE DALLES          OR  Q    40 3:55:07  8:59 
  911 KELLY SOLVERSON        CALGARY             AB  O    32 3:55:07  8:59 
  912 CRAIG REMNER           GOLDEN              CO  F   109 3:55:16  8:59 
  913 DENNIS WERTH           AURORA              CO  H    30 3:55:17  8:59 
  914 DIXIE MADSEN           SAN DIEGO           CA  V     1 3:55:26  8:59 
  915 TRACY DIMINO           RAMONA              CA  O    33 3:55:27  8:59 
  916 MILTON GIBO            WAIPAHU             HI  E   155 3:55:32  8:59 
  917 META MINTON            EDWARDSVILLE        IL  Q    41 3:55:43  9:00 
  918 CARL HOIBY             FRIDLEY             MN  F   110 3:55:46  9:00 
  919 MICHAEL GOODOIEN       SHOREVIEW           MN  E   156 3:55:47  9:00 
  920 BARRY STUART-COLE      SHAW,OLDHAM         UK  G    81 3:55:48  9:00 
  921 JEFFREY KIEFFER        BOISE               ID  C   107 3:55:56  9:00 
  922 MARK SPARKS            CHATSWORTH          CA  D   166 3:56:01  9:01 
  923 ROBIN MURPHY           CALGARY             AB  N    10 3:56:03  9:01 
  924 CATHIE CARMICHAEL      VANCOUVER           BC  P    29 3:56:12  9:01 
  925 GEORGE LLOYD           TEMPE               AZ  D   167 3:56:20  9:01 
  926 STEVE FLOTH            LAKE OSWEGO         OR  C   108 3:56:23  9:01 
  927 BARBARA OAKES          VANCOUVER           BC  P    30 3:56:31  9:02 
  928 NICK ELICH             MILWAUKIE           OR  E   157 3:56:33  9:02 
  929 LLOYD FAGIN            PERRY               IA  G    82 3:56:35  9:02 
  930 HEATHER CAMERON        VICTORIA BC         CAN P    31 3:56:40  9:02 
  931 KEVIN KNIGHT           WINTER PARK         FL  E   158 3:56:40  9:02 
  932 BRYN KNIGHT            WINTER PARK         FL  P    32 3:56:41  9:02 
  933 CHRIS COLMAN           GR. JUNCTION        CO  E   159 3:56:46  9:02 
  934 JENNY GROVER           PORTLAND            OR  O    34 3:56:51  9:03 
  935 WALTER PRESCOTT        DERRY               NH  E   160 3:56:53  9:03 
  936 JOHN PAGLINI           LAS VEGAS           NV  D   168 3:56:57  9:03 
  937 MIKE WINKLER           HENDERSON           NV  E   161 3:56:59  9:03 
  938 BILL VOILAND           SPOKANE             WA  G    83 3:56:59  9:03 
  939 DON LUNDELL            BOULDER CREEK       CA  D   169 3:57:06  9:03 
  940 PAUL CRIDER            CHARLOTTE           NC  C   109 3:57:08  9:03 
  941 JIM TUCKER             GAHANNA             OH  F   111 3:57:10  9:03 
  942 MATT SEEGERS           LOS ANGELES         CA  D   170 3:57:11  9:03 
  943 ROBERT GONZALES        CASTRO VALLEY       CA  B    73 3:57:17  9:04 
  944 DAVID KING             GREAT YARMOUTH      UK  G    84 3:57:20  9:04 
  945 JOSEF KAINZ            GRAZ                AUT D   171 3:57:23  9:04 
  946 DANIEL TESCHLER        CASCO               MI  F   112 3:57:24  9:04 
  947 GLEN TURNER            HIGHLANDS RANCH     CO  D   172 3:57:29  9:04 
  948 JOY ROBERTSON          HIGHLANDS RANCH     CO  R    18 3:57:30  9:04 
  949 JON ROBERTS            MOUNTAIN VIEW       MO  G    85 3:57:39  9:04 
  950 JOSHUA SPRINKLE        CORONA              CA  A    30 3:57:47  9:05 
  951 PETE WAGNER            TEMPE               AZ  E   162 3:57:50  9:05 
  952 RICCARDO RESCAZZI      SAN DANIELE         ITA E   163 3:57:59  9:05 
  953 JOHN CLARK             GILBERT             AZ  G    86 3:58:03  9:05 
  954 BOB DEMAY              MESA                AZ  G    87 3:58:04  9:05 
  955 STUART SCHULMAN        CHICAGO             IL  H    31 3:58:05  9:05 
  956 JODIE HANESWORTH       PULLMAN             WA  P    33 3:58:06  9:05 
  957 JAN E. LUFT            PULLMAN             WA  Q    42 3:58:06  9:05 
  958 KELLEY CALDWELL        OLYMPIA             WA  Q    43 3:58:08  9:05 
  959 SIMON SILBERTASCH      MOORPARK            CA  G    88 3:58:11  9:06 
  960 RAPLH TANGONAN         CORONADO            CA  C   110 3:58:13  9:06 
  961 MARCELINO CAN          LOS ANGELES         CA  D   173 3:58:14  9:06 
  962 JOAN MORGAN            GRAVEL SWITCH       KY  Q    44 3:58:17  9:06 
  963 HWA JA ANDRADE         CYPRESS             CA  U     2 3:58:21  9:06 
  964 LEONTINE SHOCKLEY      SANTA PAULA         CA  P    34 3:58:22  9:06 
  965 JOHN WALL              CHALMETTE           LA  E   164 3:58:24  9:06 
  966 JOHN HALLIDAY          LANGLEY  BC         CAN B    74 3:58:25  9:06 
  967 RICHARD TAKATA         TORONTO (ON)        CAN E   165 3:58:28  9:06 
  968 JOHN REULBACH          LAKEWOOD            OH  E   166 3:58:29  9:06 
  969 STEVE BERNARD          SEAL BEACH          CA  C   111 3:58:33  9:06 
  970 STACY WASSON           CALGARY ALB         CAN Q    45 3:58:35  9:06 
  971 CINDY MOORE            OJAI                CA  O    35 3:58:39  9:07 
  972 TIM ROYSE              OAKDALE             CA  H    32 3:58:45  9:07 
  973 KEVIN MCALLISTER       LAS VEGAS           NV  D   174 3:58:47  9:07 
  974 MARK RUBIO             HIGHLAND            CA  D   175 3:58:47  9:07 
  975 TIM FITZGIBBON         MESA                AZ  F   113 3:59:00  9:07 
  976 ARIES ROSAL            LA PUENTE           CA  D   176 3:59:03  9:08 
  977 PHIL LITTLE            APOPRA              FL  H    33 3:59:09  9:08 
  978 JULIE LARKINS          CORNELIUS           OR  Q    46 3:59:13  9:08 
  979 CARMEN KNIBBS          COLTON              CA  P    35 3:59:13  9:08 
  980 RON REMKES             OGDEN               UT  E   167 3:59:16  9:08 
  981 SCOTT HESELTINE        ROY                 UT  E   168 3:59:16  9:08 
  982 ERIC S. WHITE          NORTH ADAMS         MA  H    34 3:59:17  9:08 
  983 SCOTT FLINN            ESCONDIDO           CA  D   177 3:59:28  9:09 
  984 KEITH DRZAL            ARLINGTON HGTS      IL  E   169 3:59:33  9:09 
  985 RICHARD SCURO          SEAFORD             NY  G    89 3:59:34  9:09 
  986 MATT WHITIG            OSKALOOSA           IA  D   178 3:59:35  9:09 
  987 BEN WHITIS             FT DODGE            IA  C   112 3:59:35  9:09 
  988 SHAY CORREA            NASHVILLE           TN  O    36 3:59:48  9:09 
  989 KIM WESTERMAN-MARTIN   PUEBLO              CO  Q    47 3:59:49  9:09 
  990 ROB BORCHERDING        ST LOUIS            MO  E   170 3:59:50  9:09 
  991 CAM POIRIER            CALGARY             AB  B    75 4:00:00  9:10 
  992 RICHARD BRODY          HENDERSON           NV  D   179 4:00:14  9:10 
  993 MIKE BROOKS            DANVILLE            ME  G    90 4:00:15  9:10 
  994 WILLIAM LEBARGE        WHITEHORSE          YT  D   180 4:00:22  9:11 
  995 MICHAEL ALSWORTH       SWINDON             ENG F   114 4:00:22  9:11 
  996 JAMES TENNEY           LAS VEGAS           NV  C   113 4:00:29  9:11 
  997 LISA MEILS             TROY                MI  Q    48 4:00:29  9:11 
  998 CALEB VISBAL           PEORIA              AZ  C   114 4:00:38  9:11 
  999 RONNIE SHAW            ARLINGTON           TX  E   171 4:00:44  9:11 
 1000 MICHAEL WESTERFIELD    VALPARAISO          IN  F   115 4:00:50  9:12 
 1001 DAVE MARTINE           RAMAH               NM  G    91 4:00:52  9:12 
 1002 JOHN MURCHISON         WHEATRIDGE          CO  F   116 4:00:53  9:12 
 1003 FIONA COOK             NANAIMO             BC  R    19 4:00:54  9:12 
 1004 JOHN SERVICE           SANDY               UT  C   115 4:00:54  9:12 
 1005 YOLANDA GONZALES       SCOTTSDALE          AZ  S    11 4:00:56  9:12 
 1006 ROBERT GALLANT         TULSA               OK  D   181 4:01:00  9:12 
 1007 RANDY OXLEY            TULSA               OK  C   116 4:01:00  9:12 
 1008 JEFF BALINAO           CHICAGO             IL  C   117 4:01:04  9:12 
 1009 ROBERT BULL            LAS VEGAS           NV  C   118 4:01:11  9:12 
 1010 KAMERON NETHERTON      TULSA               OK  O    37 4:01:13  9:13 
 1011 GENE GRAMZOW           LAS VEGAS           NV  H    35 4:01:18  9:13 
 1012 SLATE OLSON            SAN FRANCISCO       CA  A    31 4:01:24  9:13 
 1013 CAROL ANN KUTZ         LAS VEGAS           NV  P    36 4:01:34  9:13 
 1014 RUTH JAEGER            RODGAU              GER S    12 4:01:38  9:13 
 1015 CHRIS WATSON           OREM                UT  C   119 4:01:39  9:14 
 1016 KAREL MALLOY           RENO                NV  P    37 4:01:41  9:14 
 1017 JULI CONDER            SALT LAKE CITY      UT  N    11 4:01:44  9:14 
 1018 LIZA RACHETTO          BOISE               ID  N    12 4:01:46  9:14 
 1019 ROBERT KASTEN          SPRINGFIELD         OH  E   172 4:01:48  9:14 
 1020 ADAM JAEGER            RODGAU              GER F   117 4:01:49  9:14 
 1021 BOB KOHLER             IRVINE              CA  J     5 4:01:53  9:14 
 1022 J SCOTT MC KISSICK     IRVING              TX  F   118 4:01:58  9:14 
 1023 KRIS GOETZ             PASO ROBLES         CA  Q    49 4:02:04  9:14 
 1024 PENNY JENKINS          VERNON              BC  S    13 4:02:17  9:15 
 1025 JOSEF DRAXLER          WEIZ                AUT F   119 4:02:24  9:15 
 1026 JAMES HANSON           BOISE               ID  E   173 4:02:41  9:16 
 1027 PETER HOMMERTZHEIM     JOHNSTOWN           CO  C   120 4:02:43  9:16 
 1028 HOMER FLORES           AUSTIN              TX  C   121 4:02:43  9:16 
 1029 BRUCE KOACH            AUSTIN              TX  E   174 4:02:57  9:16 
 1030 DON BROOKS             PASCO               WA  H    36 4:02:59  9:17 
 1031 RIC MARTIN             LITTLETON           CO  F   120 4:03:01  9:17 
 1032 GEORGE HABRAT          PASADENA            CA  B    76 4:03:03  9:17 
 1033 AMANDA WATTS           CHICAGO             IL  N    13 4:03:04  9:17 
 1034 JOANN JUNG             STUDIO CITY         CA  T     7 4:03:04  9:17 
 1035 ROBERT BERGSTROM       PORTLAND            OR  E   175 4:03:08  9:17 
 1036 FRED KAPELBACH         PRIOR LAKE          MN  D   182 4:03:11  9:17 
 1037 DEBBI FUGAL            PLEASANT GROVE      UT  Q    50 4:03:15  9:17 
 1038 ALICE YU               HUNTINGTON BCH      CA  R    20 4:03:16  9:17 
 1039 DAVE PORZEL            AURORA              IL  D   183 4:03:16  9:17 
 1040 THOMAS MONTGOMERY      KETCHUM             ID  F   121 4:03:24  9:18 
 1041 RICK ANTHONY           IRVINE              CA  E   176 4:03:27  9:18 
 1042 ANNIE ORY              SAN DIEGO           CA  P    38 4:03:31  9:18 
 1043 YOICHI SHIRAKAWA       TOKYO               JPN B    77 4:03:31  9:18 
 1044 TIM COLLINS            FORT COLLINS        CO  G    92 4:03:35  9:18 
 1045 JUSTIN PERRIGO         SIMI VALLEY         CA  D   184 4:03:36  9:18 
 1046 JOSEPH CHAMBERLAIN JR  CHESTERTON          IN  E   177 4:03:45  9:18 
 1047 WILEY HURST            YAKIMA              WA  I    14 4:03:47  9:18 
 1048 JOHN ARDNER            CHESTERTON          IN  F   122 4:03:48  9:18 
 1049 STEVEN HART            LITTLETON           CO  C   122 4:04:03  9:19 
 1050 ELLEN PETERSON         ROCHESTER           MN  Q    51 4:04:03  9:19 
 1051 MARK GRIMES            ROCHESTER           MN  E   178 4:04:07  9:19 
 1052 PETER JILBERSTEIN      MASON CITY          IA  F   123 4:04:07  9:19 
 1053 DALE ANDRES            CLEAR LAKE          IA  G    93 4:04:08  9:19 
 1054 DAVID VELLINGA         MASON CITY          IA  F   124 4:04:11  9:19 
 1055 JANET DENHAMER         CALGARY             AB  R    21 4:04:12  9:19 
 1056 MARLEEN DIEBOLD        HUNTINGTON BCH      CA  P    39 4:04:29  9:20 
 1057 RAY BELAK              LAS VEGAS           NV  G    94 4:04:30  9:20 
 1058 BARBARA MARQUER        CHEYENNE            WY  R    22 4:04:31  9:20 
 1059 TONY CESTA             HENDERSON           NV  E   179 4:04:33  9:20 
 1060 JOE PETKAC             CLEVELAND           OH  E   180 4:04:34  9:20 
 1061 JEAN HARRISON          VALRICO             FL  T     8 4:04:36  9:20 
 1062 MIKE BERG              ALBURQUEQUE         NM  E   181 4:04:38  9:20 
 1063 KRISTEN NILES          CLAYTON             WI  O    38 4:04:39  9:20 
 1064 ELVA HERNANDEZ         LAS VEGAS           NV  S    14 4:04:41  9:20 
 1065 TOM WOLF               CALGARY             AB  F   125 4:04:50  9:21 
 1066 SHUNICHI TAWARA        TOKYO               JPN E   182 4:04:51  9:21 
 1067 ROGER RUNG             CHEYENNE            WY  F   126 4:04:52  9:21 
 1068 MICHAEL BARGE          WINNETKA            CA  E   183 4:05:01  9:21 
 1069 H. LEON DEITLAF        PLEASNAT GROVE      UT  D   185 4:05:06  9:21 
 1070 TEAM LA RUE            CHINO HILLS         CA          4:05:19  9:22 
 1071 SEAN SLATTER           KAYSVILLE           UT  B    78 4:05:19  9:22 
 1072 KIMBERLY RYZNER        N. LAS VEGAS        NV  P    40 4:05:20  9:22 
 1073 DAVID SCARLIN          REDFORD             MI  H    37 4:05:22  9:22 
 1074 BILL HILL              ROCK SPRINGS        WY  G    95 4:05:22  9:22 
 1075 ADOLFO LOPEZ           E. LOS ANGELES      CA  F   127 4:05:41  9:23 
 1076 ROBERT MELENDEZ        SALT LAKE CITY      UT  D   186 4:05:42  9:23 
 1077 LOREN LOWER            MIDLAND             MI  F   128 4:05:53  9:23 
 1078 WILLIAM TRAUB          LA PALMA            CA  I    15 4:05:57  9:23 
 1079 MIKE ARCHULETA         PUEBLO              CO  D   187 4:06:11  9:24 
 1080 CONSTANCE O'LAUGHLIN   CALGARY             AB  R    23 4:06:18  9:24 
 1081 BILL LARKINS           PHOENIX             AZ  C   123 4:06:29  9:25 
 1082 REBECCA STAFFIER       FRANKLIN            MA  R    24 4:06:41  9:25 
 1083 CINDY HEISDORFFER      DAVENPORT           IA  R    25 4:06:45  9:25 
 1084 JANET JONES            EDGAR               NE  Q    52 4:06:53  9:25 
 1085 MICHAEL HEANEY         CALGARY (AB)        CAN F   129 4:06:54  9:25 
 1086 STEVE BURDA            SAN ANTONIO         TX  G    96 4:07:04  9:26 
 1087 JERRY SOMBKE           FREEBORN            MN  I    16 4:07:11  9:26 
 1088 ALLEN MAIJALA          EVERGREEN           CO  G    97 4:07:12  9:26 
 1089 DAVID BRAJE            AUSTIN              TX  G    98 4:07:14  9:26 
 1090 MARK SKOINE            MINNEAPOLIS         MN  E   184 4:07:19  9:26 
 1091 BILL STALL             LIBERTYVILLE        IL  G    99 4:07:20  9:26 
 1092 ROBERT GUDAS           SPRING LAKE         MI  G   100 4:07:28  9:27 
 1093 KALI BARRANOVA-LENT    AURORA              CO  Q    53 4:07:29  9:27 
 1094 FRED LOUIS             SALT LAKE CITY      UT  E   185 4:07:32  9:27 
 1095 STEVEN WATTS           HIGHLAND RANCH      CO  F   130 4:07:33  9:27 
 1096 RICHARD HUFF JR        CASTLE ROCK         CO  D   188 4:07:33  9:27 
 1097 CRAIG BENNETT          WEST VALLEY         UT  F   131 4:07:37  9:27 
 1098 MARK FARRELL           BIRMINGHAM          AL  A    32 4:07:39  9:27 
 1099 MARK E. SR FARRELL     HUBER HGHTS         OH  G   101 4:07:40  9:27 
 1100 FRED ROSS              SALT LAKE CITY      UT  C   124 4:07:40  9:27 
 1101 MICHAEL KAINZ          GABERSDORF          AUT E   186 4:07:43  9:27 
 1102 TAMMY REITZ            OSKALOOSA           IA  N    14 4:07:44  9:27 
 1103 JANET TOMOSKY          PHILADELPHIA        PA  P    41 4:07:56  9:28 
 1104 ANTHONY MIRELES        BEAUMONT            TX  E   187 4:08:05  9:28 
 1105 CATRA CORBETT          FREMONT             CA  P    42 4:08:15  9:29 
 1106 MENNE BROUWER          MARRUM              HOL F   132 4:08:17  9:29 
 1107 CHRISTOPHER ANSTETT    HOLLAND             MI  D   189 4:08:26  9:29 
 1108 LECHELLE MOORE         NASHVILLE           TN  O    39 4:08:26  9:29 
 1109 PHILIP MOORE           NASHVILLE           TN  B    79 4:08:27  9:29 
 1110 LEONARD BROWN          PAGE                AZ  B    80 4:08:29  9:29 
 1111 SUZANNA CARR           MARION              IA  P    43 4:08:29  9:29 
 1112 RONALD CHAIDEZ         BEND                OR  H    38 4:08:38  9:29 
 1113 MARK TAIT              SAN JOSE            CA  E   188 4:08:39  9:30 
 1114 JODI ANGELLO           MATAWAN             NJ  O    40 4:08:44  9:30 
 1115 REBECA SANDOVAL        ANAHEIM             CA  S    15 4:08:56  9:30 
 1116 LOUIS MO               GLENDALE            CA  C   125 4:09:00  9:30 
 1117 EDWARD MILLS           CALGARY             AB  D   190 4:09:03  9:30 
 1118 WILLIAM BERKHEIMER     ALTOONA             PA  G   102 4:09:13  9:31 
 1119 MARK PEELER            COLUMBUS            GA  C   126 4:09:19  9:31 
 1120 LARRY BLEICH           GLENDALE            AZ  F   133 4:09:21  9:31 
 1121 JOLENE GROW            HIAWATHA            IA  P    44 4:09:28  9:31 
 1122 BOB SCHWARZ            SPRINGFIELD         IL  I    17 4:09:29  9:31 
 1123 JERRY WILLIAMS         PARKVILLE           MO  G   103 4:09:47  9:32 
 1124 JOHN CARPENTER         LAS VEGAS           NV  F   134 4:10:04  9:33 
 1125 TRISH MARTIN           SAN DIEGO           CA  Q    54 4:10:08  9:33 
 1126 JAMES BARTON           LAS VEGAS           NV  B    81 4:10:17  9:33 
 1127 GEORGE CHILDS          FAREHAM HANTS       ENG I    18 4:10:20  9:33 
 1128 LISA MAAS              ERIE                PA  Q    55 4:10:22  9:33 
 1129 DON SIRES              TUALATIN            OR  F   135 4:10:26  9:34 
 1130 JAN ALLEN              HEYBURN             ID  R    26 4:10:28  9:34 
 1131 DIANA ROBINSON         BELLINGHAM          WA  P    45 4:10:40  9:34 
 1132 STEFFEN SCHNEIDER      ST GEORGE           UT  E   189 4:10:41  9:34 
 1133 ADAM SIMPSON           COMOX               BC  H    39 4:10:55  9:35 
 1134 SAIED EFTEKHARI        SPRINGFIELD         IL  G   104 4:11:00  9:35 
 1135 RON SUTCH              FLORISSANT          MO  H    40 4:11:04  9:35 
 1136 GARY DAVALOS           PHOENIX             AZ  F   136 4:11:12  9:35 
 1137 STEPHEN HARVEY         EDMONTON (AB)       CAN F   137 4:11:13  9:35 
 1138 ERIC WENNER            GARDENA             CA  E   190 4:11:17  9:36 
 1139 JEFFREY MILES          GRAND RAPIDS        MI  E   191 4:11:18  9:36 
 1140 YURIKO SANO            MANHATTAN BEACH     CA  S    16 4:11:21  9:36 
 1141 LAREE MORRIS           LAKEWOOD            CO  S    17 4:11:28  9:36 
 1142 REINHARD LOPPNOW       LUEBECK             GER F   138 4:11:30  9:36 
 1143 MARIAN LYONS           SAN FRANCISCO       CA  T     9 4:11:33  9:36 
 1144 MATT DION              VANCOUVER BC        CAN B    82 4:11:36  9:36 
 1145 CATHERINE WESTPHAL     EVANSTON            IL  S    18 4:11:41  9:36 
 1146 IGNACIO GALINDO        LONG BEACH          CA  F   139 4:11:44  9:37 
 1147 MAUREEN RINALDO        TAMPA               FL  Q    56 4:11:49  9:37 
 1148 PAULA LAMKIN           JACKSONVILLE B.     FL  Q    57 4:11:50  9:37 
 1149 DAN DAVENPORT          AMES                IA  D   191 4:11:55  9:37 
 1150 NORLANDO GOMEZ         SALT LAKE CITY      UT  D   192 4:11:58  9:37 
 1151 SIEGFRIED SUFFEL       SINDELFINGEN        GER I    19 4:12:16  9:38 
 1152 STEPHANIE HUNTER       LOS ANGELES         CA  P    46 4:12:16  9:38 
 1153 GEORGE STAFFIER        FRANKLIN            MA  F   140 4:12:20  9:38 
 1154 ALAN EBERHART          LAFAYETTE           IN  F   141 4:12:21  9:38 
 1155 BRIAN STUART-COLE      SHAW OLDHAM         ENG G   105 4:12:22  9:38 
 1156 RICK STOUT             REDONDO BEACH       CA  C   127 4:12:37  9:39 
 1157 SUSAN LEE              CHARLOTTE           NC  O    41 4:12:39  9:39 
 1158 ROSS KOCHENDERFER      AUBURN              CA  F   142 4:12:40  9:39 
 1159 DAVID VELASQUEZ        HENDERSON           NV  D   193 4:12:53  9:39 
 1160 STACEE BARTON          CALGARY             AB  P    47 4:12:53  9:39 
 1161 AMY WADE               OAK HARBOR          WA  Q    58 4:12:54  9:39 
 1162 PREBEN POULSEN         VALENCIA            CA  I    20 4:13:06  9:40 
 1163 LESLIE McVAE           PHOENIX             AZ  R    27 4:13:26  9:40 
 1164 JEAN NOVELLI           ARRAS               FRA H    41 4:13:27  9:41 
 1165 STEVE ADAMS            FAIRVIEW            PA  H    42 4:13:29  9:41 
 1166 ROBERT BREWSTER        ANN ARBOR           MI  E   192 4:13:38  9:41 
 1167 BRUCE FUESTEL          LAKEWOOD            CO  F   143 4:13:48  9:41 
 1168 EIKO PETTY             TORRANCE            CA  T    10 4:13:56  9:42 
 1169 BRENDA POOLE           CALGARY             AB  O    42 4:14:00  9:42 
 1170 PHIL WEISER            FEDERAL WAY         WA  E   193 4:14:01  9:42 
 1171 MILAGROS BAELLO        SAUGUS              CA  Q    59 4:14:03  9:42 
 1172 ALAN PETLIN            SAN ANTONIO         TX  D   194 4:14:05  9:42 
 1173 JERRY COASH SR         PHOENIX             AZ  F   144 4:14:13  9:42 
 1174 DIANE GARDELLA         TARZANA             CA  O    43 4:14:16  9:42 
 1175 DAVID GLASGOW          LOS ANGELES         CA  C   128 4:14:17  9:42 
 1176 THOMAS BEAN            LAKEWOOD            CA  F   145 4:14:18  9:42 
 1177 MATTHEW HAGENOW        LAS VEGAS           NV  B    83 4:14:19  9:42 
 1178 MARCELLA PAULL         COLLEGE STATION     TX  S    19 4:14:22  9:43 
 1179 ROBERT BOUDES          BELBERAUD           FRA I    21 4:14:26  9:43 
 1180 RICHARD GOVEN          HERMONSA BEACH      CA  I    22 4:14:31  9:43 
 1181 ED ARNOLD              LAS VEGAS           NV  E   194 4:14:34  9:43 
 1182 MIKE TODD              CULVER CITY         CA  F   146 4:14:35  9:43 
 1183 LYNDA ARNOLD           LAS VEGAS           NV  Q    60 4:14:36  9:43 
 1184 JO SHIRD               TROUTDALE           OR  R    28 4:14:37  9:43 
 1185 CHRISTIE AHRENS        SCHAUMBURG          IL  R    29 4:14:38  9:43 
 1186 SARAH HEMPEL           DANVILLE            KY  Q    61 4:14:38  9:43 
 1187 SHERROLL COLLINS       HENDERSON           NV  P    48 4:14:40  9:43 
 1188 TOMIKO ISHIHARA        NAGOYA              JPN U     3 4:14:43  9:43 
 1189 BEVERLY SALAZAR        SALT LAKE CITY      UT  Q    62 4:14:51  9:44 
 1190 BETH DAVENPORT         SANTA FE            NM  Q    63 4:14:54  9:44 
 1191 BILL CHILTON           SANDY               UT  G   106 4:14:56  9:44 
 1192 JENNIFER BARKER        BALTIMORE           MD  O    44 4:15:02  9:44 
 1193 DONALD BROWN           STILLWATER          MN  G   107 4:15:03  9:44 
 1194 GILBERT LA RUE         LE CREUSOT          FRA I    23 4:15:09  9:44 
 1195 FERMIN HILARIO         LOS ANGELES         CA  G   108 4:15:15  9:45 
 1196 DONALD THOMPSON        FT. MCMURRAY        AB  F   147 4:15:19  9:45 
 1197 KENNETH BRAUN          FOND DU LAC         WI  E   195 4:15:20  9:45 
 1198 JOSE MAGALLANES        VAN NUYS            CA  E   196 4:15:20  9:45 
 1199 JANICE LEE             ALBUQUERQUE         NM  P    49 4:15:25  9:45 
 1200 MARKHAM MAIL           AUCKLAND            NZL F   148 4:15:26  9:45 
 1201 AVIS PEDDICORD         KAULUA KONA         HI  V     2 4:15:33  9:45 
 1202 GEORGE CHERNOWSKI      ORCHARD PARK        NY  G   109 4:15:34  9:45 
 1203 KIMBERLY PALMER        PORTLAND            OR  O    45 4:15:39  9:46 
 1204 SIEGFRIED SPANZ        FELDKIRCHEN         AUT C   129 4:15:51  9:46 
 1205 FRIEDHELM NATMESSNIG   HIMMELBERG          AUT D   195 4:15:51  9:46 
 1206 KRISTY RANDOLPH        SANTA MONICA        CA  O    46 4:15:57  9:46 
 1207 DEBBIE LEVALLEY        DAYTON              OH  S    20 4:15:59  9:46 
 1208 GORDON PALMER          LOVELAND            CO  F   149 4:16:00  9:46 
 1209 STEVE HOPKINS          REDMOND             OR  B    84 4:16:10  9:47 
 1210 ANN MCFADDEN           MARINA DEL REY      CA  P    50 4:16:12  9:47 
 1211 CAROL ANN KINZY        PUEBLO              CO  T    11 4:16:13  9:47 
 1212 RICK SAMBUCHI          WEST SENECA         NY  F   150 4:16:16  9:47 
 1213 BERENICE SCHULLER      MISSISSAUGA         ON  Q    64 4:16:18  9:47 
 1214 EDELTRAUD REIMER       DORSTEN             GER V     3 4:16:22  9:47 
 1215 PAOLO TUNINI           ROCCA S. MARIA      ITA E   197 4:16:39  9:48 
 1216 MICHAEL ADCOCK         PALMDALE            CA  D   196 4:16:39  9:48 
 1217 FRANCISCO SANTOSSILVA  CLARKSVILLE         TN  F   151 4:16:48  9:48 
 1218 FEASTER RILEY JR       NORWALK             CT  F   152 4:16:48  9:48 
 1219 DARLA DEMLONG          PHOENIX             AZ  Q    65 4:16:49  9:48 
 1220 LUIS AGUILAR           LOS ANGELES         CA  E   198 4:16:58  9:49 
 1221 SANDI MULLINER         PALOS VERDES        CA  S    21 4:17:02  9:49 
 1222 PATRICK SCHMITT        EAU CLAIRE          WI  F   153 4:17:03  9:49 
 1223 DAVID BERGSTROW        PLYMOUTH            MN  E   199 4:17:04  9:49 
 1224 JAN KENDRICK           RIVERTON            UT  E   200 4:17:08  9:49 
 1225 KEITH MILLER           KIRKLAND            WA  D   197 4:17:16  9:49 
 1226 MANUEL GONZALEZ        RIVERSIDE           CA  C   130 4:17:23  9:49 
 1227 PAPAMOS NICHOLAS       CHICAGO             IL  E   201 4:17:25  9:50 
 1228 JOE CORDOVA            LA PUENTE           CA  F   154 4:17:29  9:50 
 1229 CHRISTOPHER BROOKINS   SPRING VALLEY       CA  D   198 4:17:31  9:50 
 1230 MARCIA GRAMBLING       VENTURA             CA  Q    66 4:17:58  9:51 
 1231 CHARLOTTE PAULSON      FRIDLEY             MN  R    30 4:18:14  9:51 
 1232 MARGARET COLLINS       HARLINGEN           TX  T    12 4:18:20  9:52 
 1233 DANNY HAYES            EL DORADO           AR  F   155 4:18:21  9:52 
 1234 JOHN AARON             LANGLEY  BC         CAN C   131 4:18:29  9:52 
 1235 WILLIS GEER            LARAMIE             WY  F   156 4:18:41  9:52 
 1236 STEPHEN RUMANCIK       JAX BEACH           FL  G   110 4:18:54  9:53 
 1237 MOLLY BARNES           LEADVILLE           CO  O    47 4:18:58  9:53 
 1238 RHONDA SLEDGE          BOULDER CITY        NV  P    51 4:19:02  9:53 
 1239 TULLIO SCANDOLA        VILLAFONTANA        ITA G   111 4:19:05  9:53 
 1240 WES WINTERINK          AMES                IA  E   202 4:19:13  9:54 
 1241 RON OBINE              LAS VEGAS           NV  C   132 4:19:17  9:54 
 1242 SHERWIN DELACRUZ       SAN DIEGO           CA  E   203 4:19:33  9:54 
 1243 JULIE ESPINOSA         LOS ANGELES         CA  Q    67 4:19:33  9:54 
 1244 SID KERN               CLARKSVILLE         AR  F   157 4:19:38  9:55 
 1245 MAC SANO               REEDLEY             CA  Q    68 4:19:40  9:55 
 1246 FAUSTO MUNOZ           SAN DIEGO           CA  D   199 4:19:42  9:55 
 1247 KEN WHITING            SANTA CRUZ          CA  E   204 4:19:46  9:55 
 1248 JEAN NUSBAUM           SAN DIEGO           CA  Q    69 4:19:57  9:55 
 1249 ROBERT PICARDO         SEATTLE             WA  D   200 4:20:07  9:56 
 1250 SHIGERU MORI           OSAKA               JPN F   158 4:20:16  9:56 
 1251 MARK GARCIA            ALBUQUERQUE         NM  C   133 4:20:17  9:56 
 1252 GENE TREADWELL         SPOKANE             WA  E   205 4:20:30  9:57 
 1253 DIETER RATSCH          SAN PEDRO           CA  H    43 4:20:32  9:57 
 1254 JUDY WICHTOSKI         BROWN DEER          WI  R    31 4:20:41  9:57 
 1255 MICHELLE WATKINS       OVERTON             NV  P    52 4:20:55  9:58 
 1256 MARK FRIEDLANDER       LAS VEGAS           NV  E   206 4:21:04  9:58 
 1257 HELENE COCHAIN         MONTROUGE           FRA S    22 4:21:17  9:58 
 1258 NORMAN PITTENGER       EL PASO             TX  I    24 4:21:22  9:59 
 1259 BARBARA KROSLEY        LITTLETON           CO  S    23 4:21:29  9:59 
 1260 MAUREEN BEIFUSS        SAN DIEGO           CA  O    48 4:21:36  9:59 
 1261 HIDETOSHI HOSHIDA      OSAKA               JPN B    85 4:21:37  9:59 
 1262 DON KERN               MARTIN              MI  E   207 4:21:46 10:00 
 1263 NICK LEONIS            HENDERSON           NV  H    44 4:21:53 10:00 
 1264 ANTOINETTE HILL        LONG BEACH          CA  X     1 4:21:54 10:00 
 1265 GIL JORDAN             CORAM               MT  G   112 4:21:56 10:00 
 1266 RICHARD WORLEY         KINGWOOD            TX  G   113 4:21:59 10:00 
 1267 BRENT PAUL             FORT IRWIN          CA  C   134 4:22:06 10:00 
 1268 CHRIS HAINES           SCOTTSDALE          AZ  D   201 4:22:31 10:01 
 1269 JUAN BAELLO            SAUGUS              CA  E   208 4:22:41 10:02 
 1270 DENNY LIN              VANCOUVER BC        CAN E   209 4:22:51 10:02 
 1271 JOSEPH DOKSUS          KENOSHA             WI  F   159 4:23:06 10:03 
 1272 GERTRUD ROEHRIG        KUERTEN-BECHEN      GER U     4 4:23:10 10:03 
 1273 LAURA SCHILF           CANON CITY          CO  Q    70 4:23:15 10:03 
 1274 GREG GILMARTIN         AIEA                HI  E   210 4:23:26 10:03 
 1275 LARRY SANFORD          HENDERSON           NV  E   211 4:23:34 10:04 
 1276 MICHAEL ASHCRAFT       MEADOW VISTA        CA  F   160 4:23:53 10:04 
 1277 YOSHIKO KOMURO         IBARAKI             JPN T    13 4:23:55 10:04 
 1278 SANDRA ZANCHI          LOUISVILLE          KY  S    24 4:24:00 10:05 
 1279 DIANE DUBOIS           BURLINGTON          MI  S    25 4:24:02 10:05 
 1280 STACIE GWIN            MOUNDS              OK  O    49 4:24:02 10:05 
 1281 MARC SCHOLLETT         TRAVERSE CITY       MI  B    86 4:24:04 10:05 
 1282 THOMAS ROONEY          WALDEN              NY  H    45 4:24:09 10:05 
 1283 WAYNE NELSON           KEMMERER            WY  F   161 4:24:10 10:05 
 1284 ZANE SWIM              KAYSVILLE           UT  E   212 4:24:11 10:05 
 1285 DELISSA MAI            CHEYENNE            WY  O    50 4:24:19 10:05 
 1286 DOUG WAGONER           W COVINA            CA  C   135 4:24:20 10:05 
 1287 BRIAN McELROY          NEW YORK            NY  B    87 4:24:22 10:05 
 1288 SIMONE ROUSSEAU        CALGARY             AB  O    51 4:24:26 10:06 
 1289 JIM O'NEIL             SPARKS              NV  G   114 4:24:28 10:06 
 1290 THOMAS SKIBITSKI       ALBUQUERQUE         NM  E   213 4:24:30 10:06 
 1291 KATHY TURCOTTE         CALGARY             AB  P    53 4:24:36 10:06 
 1292 JOHN JOSEPH            ANNAPOLIS           MD  G   115 4:24:37 10:06 
 1293 MARK EINZIG            RIDGEFIELD          CT  F   162 4:24:42 10:06 
 1294 PAMELA WINSTON         WASHINGTON          DC  Q    71 4:24:47 10:06 
 1295 JOHN HAGIN             FORT COLLINS        CO  G   116 4:25:08 10:07 
 1296 RON STEWART            CHARLOTTE           NC  G   117 4:25:09 10:07 
 1297 MARK VAN DER PUY       HENDERSON           NV  E   214 4:25:10 10:07 
 1298 JEE LIM                HACIENDA HGTS       CA  I    25 4:25:21 10:08 
 1299 SHUKICHI KUGITA        OSAKA               JPN D   202 4:25:38 10:08 
 1300 BELINDA HOLGUIN        WHITTIER            CA  S    26 4:25:42 10:09 
 1301 SUE COHN               LEADVILLE           CO  R    32 4:25:45 10:09 
 1302 RODNEY EROSKY          LITTLETON           CO  D   203 4:25:46 10:09 
 1303 JOHN MANNING           EDWARDS PORT        IN  F   163 4:25:57 10:09 
 1304 J.R. PHILLIPS          YAKIMA              WA  H    46 4:26:09 10:10 
 1305 KIMBERLY O'NEILL       WOODINVILLE         WA  P    54 4:26:10 10:10 
 1306 BRUCE KUSHNER          MIAMI               FL  E   215 4:26:11 10:10 
 1307 JOHN QUIRK             BUFFALO             NY  F   164 4:26:12 10:10 
 1308 ELAINE STODOLA         REX                 GA  P    55 4:26:15 10:10 
 1309 WILLIAM ROHDE          CORINTH             TX  E   216 4:26:20 10:10 
 1310 JUANITA HOLMES         SEATTLE             WA  Q    72 4:26:23 10:10 
 1311 SHELAGH McINTOSH       ABBOTSFORD          BC  T    14 4:26:36 10:11 
 1312 PAUL DUFFY             CHICAGO             IL  D   204 4:26:37 10:11 
 1313 ANNETTE PERKINS        W. VALLEY CITY      UT  O    52 4:26:42 10:11 
 1314 STACY BYERS            LAKESIDE            CA  O    53 4:26:43 10:11 
 1315 DAVID SMITH            CHINO HILLS         CA  D   205 4:26:56 10:11 
 1316 TONI GALLAGHER         BUFFALO             NY  Q    73 4:27:00 10:11 
 1317 MARILYN GRIFFIN        BRUSH PRAIRIE       WA  S    27 4:27:11 10:12 
 1318 JAIME SEABURG          SPOKANE             WA  F   165 4:27:21 10:12 
 1319 AISHA TYLER            HOLLYWOOD           CA  O    54 4:27:29 10:13 
 1320 THOMAS KENT            TUALATIN            OR  D   206 4:27:38 10:13 
 1321 FRANCESKA DROZDZ       LITCHFIELD PARK     AZ  T    15 4:27:41 10:13 
 1322 JOSE SAN MIGUEL        PACOIMA             CA  H    47 4:27:43 10:13 
 1323 PEPE M CHAVEZ          GARDENA             CA  F   166 4:27:46 10:13 
 1324 JIM McLEAN             DULUTH              MN  E   217 4:27:47 10:13 
 1325 ABEL CONTRERAS         LOS ANGELES         CA  E   218 4:27:49 10:13 
 1326 JO GRONER              LAKE OSWEGO         OR  G   118 4:27:55 10:14 
 1327 MARITA KRASEL          KUERTEN-BECHEN      GER U     5 4:27:58 10:14 
 1328 KLAUS DIETER KRASEL    KUERTEN-BECHEN      GER H    48 4:27:59 10:14 
 1329 SEIGO OBA              FUKUOKA             JPN E   219 4:28:04 10:14 
 1330 THOMAS COMAR           ATASCADERO          CA  G   119 4:28:08 10:14 
 1331 RON BARSHOP            SAN ANTONIO         TX  D   207 4:28:15 10:14 
 1332 DARREN PAUL            LAS VEGAS           NV  A    33 4:28:29 10:15 
 1333 RICHARD OBRIEN         PITTSFIELD          MA  D   208 4:28:35 10:15 
 1334 DAVID REDMAN           BROOKVILLE          NY  G   120 4:28:44 10:15 
 1335 EUGENE NUNN            SNOQUALMIE PASS     WA  I    26 4:28:49 10:16 
 1336 JOSEPH KAIN            OVERLAND PARK       KS  F   167 4:29:07 10:16 
 1337 KEVIN MOORE            CONVENT STATION     NJ  B    88 4:29:11 10:16 
 1338 BRIAN KLUEPFEL         BERKELEY            CA  C   136 4:29:12 10:17 
 1339 JAMES JOHNSTON         NAPERVILLE          IL  G   121 4:29:13 10:17 
 1340 JEANINE BARNETTE       EL DORADO           AR  Q    74 4:29:16 10:17 
 1341 PETER ARTZ             ROCHESTER           NY  G   122 4:29:17 10:17 
 1342 JOHN WALSH             AMAWALK             NY  C   137 4:29:21 10:17 
 1343 SCOTT BARKER           DENVER              CO  F   168 4:29:26 10:17 
 1344 DON MC GUIRE           CEDAR CREST         NM  F   169 4:29:31 10:17 
 1345 ALICIA TORRES          SAN ANTONIO         TX  Q    75 4:29:35 10:17 
 1346 TROY HUCKLE            LAS VEGAS           NV  C   138 4:29:37 10:17 
 1347 SCOTT ANDERSON         LONG BEACH          CA  B    89 4:29:39 10:18 
 1348 BRAD CRAIG             PFAFFTOWN           NC  E   220 4:29:39 10:18 
 1349 JON EICHELBERGER       WINDSOR             CA  D   209 4:29:41 10:18 
 1350 CHARLES BUCKLEY        LOS OSOS            CA  D   210 4:29:58 10:18 
 1351 ALBERT DAVIS           CLARKSVILLE         AR  G   123 4:30:05 10:19 
 1352 MARK LAKE              CALGARY             AB  E   221 4:30:17 10:19 
 1353 JIM RINALDO            TAMPA               FL  E   222 4:30:19 10:19 
 1354 BOB WOODS              COEUR D'ALENE       ID  H    49 4:30:28 10:19 
 1355 JOE TANNER             RIDGEFIELD          WA  G   124 4:30:35 10:20 
 1356 MICHAEL RIORDAN        BOERNE              TX  D   211 4:30:52 10:20 
 1357 ANTHONY FOX            NEW BRIGHTON        MN  G   125 4:31:05 10:21 
 1358 KATHRYN PIETRASZAK     REDMOND             WA  O    55 4:31:14 10:21 
 1359 DAN HELMER             STRASBOURG          FR  C   139 4:31:17 10:21 
 1360 DEBORAH ELLIS          AKRON               OH  R    33 4:31:21 10:21 
 1361 TEAM TRAUMA ONE        LAS VEGAS           NV          4:31:24 10:22 
 1362 TAMMY WEAVER           BOISE               ID  O    56 4:31:33 10:22 
 1363 GARY DRISCOLL          JACKSONVILLE        FL  F   170 4:31:40 10:22 
 1364 KENNETH PAUL           LOGANDALE           NV  C   140 4:31:42 10:22 
 1365 RICHARD PHILLIPS       KALAMAZOO           MI  I    27 4:31:47 10:22 
 1366 JUDD MOODY             WYLIE               TX  A    34 4:31:54 10:23 
 1367 JOSE DENIZ             LONG BEACH          CA  E   223 4:31:55 10:23 
 1368 TED MORRIS             STANLEY             NC  E   224 4:31:56 10:23 
 1369 RAYMOND RODRIGUEZ      DENVER              CO  F   171 4:31:59 10:23 
 1370 LINDA GRILLO           AMHERST             NY  Q    76 4:32:00 10:23 
 1371 SYDNEY GAIL COHEN      BAY HARBOR ISL.     FL  S    28 4:32:02 10:23 
 1372 HONEY GILLER           MIAMI BEACH         FL  S    29 4:32:03 10:23 
 1373 BARBARA FITZGERALD     SHERMAN OAKS        CA  Q    77 4:32:33 10:24 
 1374 LARRY R NORDELL        MANTI               UT  F   172 4:32:34 10:24 
 1375 JOHN MAYNARD           STEVENSVILLE        MD  F   173 4:32:35 10:24 
 1376 CHARLES MUSKIN         SEVERNA PARK        MD  F   174 4:32:36 10:24 
 1377 JIM BROWN              BOISE               ID  H    50 4:32:44 10:25 
 1378 TAWNYA SWANK           29 PALMS            CA  O    57 4:32:52 10:25 
 1379 BROOKE NETHERTON       TULSA               OK  O    58 4:33:28 10:26 
 1380 JOEL LOBEL             LAS VEGAS           NV  G   126 4:33:31 10:26 
 1381 WILLIAM DANIEL         SEATTLE             WA  G   127 4:33:39 10:27 
 1382 HARRY JR. ROBINSON     EL PASO             TX  D   212 4:33:54 10:27 
 1383 BERTRAND VICTOIRE      METZ                FRA F   175 4:34:04 10:28 
 1384 STEPHEN RIORDAN        NEW BRAUNFELS       TX  D   213 4:34:17 10:28 
 1385 ELISA MYZAL            OAKLAND             CA  O    59 4:34:22 10:28 
 1386 TED JACOBSON           LANSING             IA  E   225 4:34:23 10:28 
 1387 HISAAKI ISHIHARA       NAGOYA              JPN J     6 4:34:49 10:29 
 1388 KELLY ANDRADE          SAN DIEGO           CA  P    56 4:34:50 10:29 
 1389 JACK HENDERSON         LAS VEGAS           NV  E   226 4:34:53 10:30 
 1390 MARCO VILLALVAZO       MEXICO DF           MEX E   227 4:35:03 10:30 
 1391 ROBERTO ELIZONDO       GARZA GARCIA NL     MEX F   176 4:35:16 10:30 
 1392 RICHARD PERZA          AMBRIDGE            PA  F   177 4:35:22 10:31 
 1393 DAVID JIMENEZ          PORT ANGELES        WA  E   228 4:35:23 10:31 
 1394 JAMES ARNOLD           CHICAGO             IL  C   141 4:35:53 10:32 
 1395 ROBERT HILDEBRANDT     FAIRBANKS           AK  F   178 4:36:18 10:33 
 1396 KEVIN PLYLER           SCOTTSDALE          AZ  D   214 4:36:26 10:33 
 1397 HEDDLY HENRIQUEZ       GARDENA             CA  D   215 4:36:32 10:33 
 1398 IVO BELAN              ZAGREB              CRO I    28 4:36:44 10:34 
 1399 CHARLES RODGERS        HESPERIA            CA  D   216 4:36:47 10:34 
 1400 TIMOTHY SMITH          STEVENSVILLE        MD  E   229 4:36:56 10:34 
 1401 GERALD ROYCE           DAHLGREN            VA  H    51 4:36:57 10:34 
 1402 CLIFTON CASTIGLIA      TEMPE               AZ  F   179 4:36:58 10:34 
 1403 FRANK INGALLS          WESTERN SPRINGS     IL  G   128 4:37:21 10:35 
 1404 SHIRLEY SIROIS         SPRINGBORO          OH  T    16 4:37:33 10:36 
 1405 ULTRA AL MILLER JR     DEER ISLAND         OR  E   230 4:37:47 10:36 
 1406 SEIJI KURIBAYASHI      TOKYO               JPN D   217 4:37:48 10:36 
 1407 BILLY RISKE            HENDERSON           NV  A    35 4:37:52 10:36 
 1408 PARKER RIDGLEY         DENVER              CO  B    90 4:37:55 10:37 
 1409 RON ADAMS              SACRAMENTO          CA  F   180 4:38:21 10:37 
 1410 ROBERT BROOKS          ORCHARD PARK        NY  I    29 4:38:24 10:38 
 1411 LISA WASOFF            ROCKVILLE CTR       NY  Q    78 4:38:54 10:39 
 1412 ROBERT ROSENBERG       LOS ANGELES         CA  F   181 4:38:56 10:39 
 1413 BARBARA CAMPBELL       GARDNERVILLE        NV  R    34 4:39:15 10:40 
 1414 KELLY DUENCKEL         BURBANK             CA  P    57 4:39:17 10:40 
 1415 MICHAEL AUCOIN         N. HOLLYWOOD        CA  G   129 4:39:20 10:40 
 1416 JULIET ESQUIBIAS       BEVERLY HILLS       CA  O    60 4:39:22 10:40 
 1417 DONNA DOUVILLE         DENVER              CO  Q    79 4:39:28 10:40 
 1418 TRAVIS STAFFORD        TULARE              CA  G   130 4:39:59 10:41 
 1419 LUIS SALAZAR           INGLEWOOD           CA  C   142 4:40:03 10:41 
 1420 MARC QUENNEVILLE       ZEPHYRHILLS         FL  D   218 4:40:04 10:41 
 1421 STEVE DUNN             ODESSA              FL  G   131 4:40:17 10:42 
 1422 DAVE PEREZ             PARK RIDGE          IL  D   219 4:40:26 10:42 
 1423 RICHARD FEASLEY        SARASOTA            FL  F   182 4:40:40 10:43 
 1424 ROBERT ROCHARD         OAKVILLE            ON  F   183 4:40:46 10:43 
 1425 CATHERINE MACDONALD    VANCOUVER           BC  O    61 4:40:47 10:43 
 1426 ANGELA SAPP            FOUNTAIN HILLS      AZ  N    15 4:40:48 10:43 
 1427 BILL REX               GENEVA              IL  H    52 4:40:48 10:43 
 1428 DANIEL SMITH           WILLIAM             NY  F   184 4:40:50 10:43 
 1429 SACHIKO SATO           JAPAN               JPN S    30 4:40:50 10:43 
 1430 MICHAEL HEAGY          LAS VEGAS           NV  F   185 4:40:56 10:43 
 1431 JOHNNY MAXWELL         OZARK               AR  F   186 4:41:07 10:44 
 1432 JENNIFER KULLMANN      SANTA MONICA        CA  P    58 4:41:11 10:44 
 1433 PATRICK CONNOR         BURBANK             CA  D   220 4:41:11 10:44 
 1434 JEANNETTE ROOSTAI      YUCAIPA             CA  U     6 4:41:13 10:44 
 1435 DANA REISING           DANVILLE            KY  R    35 4:41:22 10:44 
 1436 RICK STOUT             LAS VEGAS           NV  E   231 4:41:36 10:45 
 1437 DONALD SR PIKE         TUCSON              AZ  G   132 4:41:37 10:45 
 1438 ALI GELORMINO          PITTSBURGH          PA  F   187 4:41:43 10:45 
 1439 HERBERT BRUNORO        VIENNA              AUT E   232 4:42:30 10:47 
 1440 CLYDE DENISON          LAGUNA NIGUEL       CA  F   188 4:42:45 10:48 
 1441 MICHAEL MOORE          PALOS VERDES        CA  I    30 4:42:54 10:48 
 1442 PHIL WEILAND           LAS VEGAS           NV  I    31 4:43:14 10:49 
 1443 SHELLY VANDERZOUWEN    JONESBORO           GA  P    59 4:43:41 10:50 
 1444 FRANK DUNLOP           BIDEFORD            ENG G   133 4:43:45 10:50 
 1445 TAMMY FARRER           ABBOTSFORD          BC  Q    80 4:43:45 10:50 
 1446 CAROL KEATING          LANGLEY             BC  S    31 4:43:45 10:50 
 1447 WILLIAM BROOMFIELD     FAIRPORT            NY  H    53 4:44:15 10:51 
 1448 ED SUTTLES             BRANDON             FL  G   134 4:44:26 10:51 
 1449 GEOFFREY SCOTT         VALENCIA            CA  E   233 4:44:29 10:51 
 1450 TONI MARANO            LAGUNA NIGUEL       CA  P    60 4:44:29 10:52 
 1451 EVA DEVEMY             COGOLIN             FRA S    32 4:44:40 10:52 
 1452 JOE ANTENBERGER        RNCHO ST MARGAR     CA  E   234 4:44:42 10:52 
 1453 TED SEAMAN             FT. MCMURRAY        AB  G   135 4:44:49 10:52 
 1454 JEFFREY LONG           OREM                UT  C   143 4:45:10 10:53 
 1455 PATRICIA GIEGER        WEATHERFORD         TZ  Q    81 4:45:14 10:53 
 1456 GERARD HEALY           SANTA MONICA        CA  F   189 4:45:22 10:54 
 1457 MIKE STARR             LA HABRA            CA  H    54 4:45:33 10:54 
 1458 KATHY BOOS             RED WING            MN  R    36 4:45:40 10:54 
 1459 ANN KELLEN             OREM                UT  N    16 4:45:41 10:54 
 1460 JOHN DEAN              LINCOLN             NE  F   190 4:45:44 10:54 
 1461 PAM PARKS              HENDERSON           NV  R    37 4:45:47 10:55 
 1462 MARK MCKEIGUE          FLOSSMOOR           IL  F   191 4:45:50 10:55 
 1463 JORDAN ROSS            PHOENIX             AZ  D   221 4:45:50 10:55 
 1464 ROBERT NADY            SIOUX FALLS         SD  F   192 4:45:52 10:55 
 1465 SHAUN NACEY            SANDY               UT  D   222 4:46:31 10:56 
 1466 GAYLE GODFREY          LOUISVILLE          KY  U     7 4:46:35 10:56 
 1467 RON FRANCIS            PITTSBURGH          PA  H    55 4:46:35 10:56 
 1468 MICHAEL MENDZAT        EDMONTON            AB  D   223 4:46:47 10:57 
 1469 JEFFREY McELROY        RICHLAND            WA  B    91 4:46:49 10:57 
 1470 JILL WYLAND            TUSTIN              CA  Q    82 4:47:16 10:58 
 1471 ANNE DUNN              ODESSA              FL  T    17 4:47:17 10:58 
 1472 RIKIZO FUJIWARA        TOKYO               JPN F   193 4:47:42 10:59 
 1473 JACK MENARD            DENVER              CO  F   194 4:47:52 10:59 
 1474 JOHN UNGER             FRUITA              CO  E   235 4:48:14 11:00 
 1475 SARAH CLINE            PHOENIX             AZ  O    62 4:48:29 11:01 
 1476 DEBBIE HILTON          PHOENIX             AZ  Q    83 4:48:44 11:01 
 1477 TOM TOWEY              SPOKANE             WA  G   136 4:48:50 11:01 
 1478 SANDRA JONES           CALGARY             AB  S    33 4:49:04 11:02 
 1479 DANIEL LOPEZ           YORBA LINDA         CA  F   195 4:49:19 11:03 
 1480 ROSE ANN JOLLY         OVERLAND PARK       KS  S    34 4:49:31 11:03 
 1481 KIRSTI VAULAMO         HELSINKI            FIN U     8 4:49:46 11:04 
 1482 JOHN CAMPBELL          29 PALMS            CA  A    36 4:49:52 11:04 
 1483 BUZ BUCKLEY            SANTA ROSA          CA  F   196 4:50:21 11:05 
 1484 PAUL LAFFIN            VALINDA             CA  D   224 4:50:25 11:05 
 1485 BRUCE ZIMBELMAN        AURORA              CO  D   225 4:50:26 11:05 
 1486 ROBERT LAPOLICE        CHESTERFIELD        MI  E   236 4:50:27 11:05 
 1487 ROBIN ROBERTS          OLYMPIA             WA  E   237 4:51:59 11:09 
 1488 JAMES MILLER           KENNER              LA  G   137 4:52:03 11:09 
 1489 VASILIOS MANTIS        DES PLAINES         IL  C   144 4:52:06 11:09 
 1490 DONNA ARBUCKLE         WALNUT CREEK        CA  U     9 4:52:10 11:09 
 1491 CATHIE KOSS            LUTCHER             LA  P    61 4:52:11 11:09 
 1492 THOMAS RENWAND         UPPER ST CLAIR      PA  E   238 4:52:34 11:10 
 1493 STEPHEN METCALF        SALT LAKE CITY      UT  D   226 4:52:46 11:10 
 1494 ROBERT WRIGHT          UDINE               ITA D   227 4:53:16 11:12 
 1495 STAN NAKASO            TORRANCE            CA  E   239 4:53:17 11:12 
 1496 ROBERT BUTLER          OAKTON              VA  D   228 4:53:47 11:13 
 1497 DAVID PATTIE           FAIRFAX             VA  A    37 4:53:47 11:13 
 1498 JOHN RANDOLPH          AUSTIN              TX  G   138 4:53:56 11:13 
 1499 SAMUEL OLDAK           HUIXQUILUCAN        MEX I    32 4:54:00 11:13 
 1500 NANCY MASNIUK          CALGARY             AB  S    35 4:54:04 11:13 
 1501 KRISTIN EUSTEMAN       SANDY               UT  P    62 4:54:06 11:14 
 1502 JAMES RUDNIK           NEW YORK            NY  F   197 4:54:19 11:14 
 1503 BLASE DEROCO           AURORA              CO  E   240 4:54:23 11:14 
 1504 GREGORY VALIQUETTE     HENDERSON           NV  D   229 4:54:44 11:15 
 1505 SANDRA MONEY           PHOENIX             AZ  Q    84 4:54:46 11:15 
 1506 CORTLAND STARK         SAN MARCOS          CA  G   139 4:54:58 11:16 
 1507 MARJEAN SILVESTER      ISLAND PARK         ID  Q    85 4:55:12 11:16 
 1508 FREDRIC HERMANN        PALMDALE            CA  H    56 4:55:14 11:16 
 1509 HIDEO IKEZU            KANAGAWA            JPN G   140 4:55:27 11:17 
 1510 DALE ZANCHI            LOUISVILLE          KY  F   198 4:55:33 11:17 
 1511 HAROLD RUTAN           EL PASO             TX  E   241 4:55:39 11:17 
 1512 BRUCE JOHNSON          ELGIN               IL  E   242 4:55:48 11:17 
 1513 BOB LIVITZ             HOUSTON             TX  H    57 4:55:51 11:18 
 1514 JANE FAUKLNER          LITHIA              FL  T    18 4:55:53 11:18 
 1515 DON LAWRENCE           CHERRYVILLE         NC  G   141 4:55:55 11:18 
 1516 THOMAS WHITE           CHERRYVILLE         NC  E   243 4:55:55 11:18 
 1517 BRUCE BUTLER           CLARKSVILLE         AR  F   199 4:56:31 11:19 
 1518 MIGUEL TORRES          LOS ANGELES         CA  D   230 4:56:38 11:19 
 1519 SHARON JOHNSTON        SHELTON             WA  V     4 4:56:41 11:19 
 1520 SUSAN GUENARD          SACRAMENTO          CA  T    19 4:56:42 11:19 
 1521 MANUEL GARCIA          VERACRUZ SONORA     MEX J     7 4:56:44 11:20 
 1522 MAGGIE HEIDE           ALBURQUEQUE         NM  N    17 4:56:45 11:20 
 1523 GEORGE SCOTT JR        BUENA PARK          CA  E   244 4:56:46 11:20 
 1524 SHAWN SIKKEMA          AURORA              CO  E   245 4:56:59 11:20 
 1525 ALFIO PITRUZZELLA      TONAWANDA           NY  G   142 4:57:23 11:21 
 1526 GERRY DION             AURORA              CO  D   231 4:57:25 11:21 
 1527 SHEILA GALINSKY        CAMARILLO           CA  T    20 4:57:27 11:21 
 1528 JIM JOHNSON            CORONADO            CA  D   232 4:57:28 11:21 
 1529 ANN RHEA               PLYMOUTH            MN  T    21 4:57:35 11:21 
 1530 CAROL WILLEY           PLYMOUTH            MN  U    10 4:57:35 11:22 
 1531 BIAGIO MELE            CALGARY (AB)        CAN D   233 4:57:48 11:22 
 1532 FRANK MELE             CALGARY (AB)        CAN C   145 4:57:48 11:22 
 1533 CINDY LAWSON           SIMI VALLEY         CA  R    38 4:58:08 11:23 
 1534 DON LAWSON             SIMI VALLEY         CA  F   200 4:58:09 11:23 
 1535 MICHAEL MONDELLO       JACKSON             NJ  C   146 4:58:16 11:23 
 1536 CINDY NEEB             WEATHERFORD         TX  Q    86 4:58:23 11:23 
 1537 LINDA SARGENT          KETTERING           OH  R    39 4:58:24 11:23 
 1538 LISA DOHERTY           MURFREESBORO        TN  P    63 4:58:35 11:24 
 1539 HIRAM NORRIS           HENDERSON           NV  E   246 4:58:53 11:24 
 1540 JUAN CEBALLOS          PANORAMA            CA  G   143 4:59:03 11:25 
 1541 TOM CONRAD             RESTON              VA  I    33 4:59:22 11:26 
 1542 DARCY WHITE            TAYLORSVILLE        UT  P    64 4:59:28 11:26 
 1543 MASAHIRO KATAGIRI      HASHIMA             JPN B    92 4:59:33 11:26 
 1544 BRETT ADNEY            COARSEGOLD          CA  A    38 4:59:35 11:26 
 1545 NANCY SARVAGE          EDMONTON            AB  P    65 4:59:51 11:27 
 1546 PERRY WALLACE          MENIFEE             CA  D   234 4:59:58 11:27 
 1547 GRAHAM JONES           CALGARY             AB  F   201 5:00:15 11:28 
 1548 EUGENE DEFRONZO        WATERBURY           CT  I    34 5:00:16 11:28 
 1549 DEB BURGESS            LAKEWOOD            CA  R    40 5:00:21 11:28 
 1550 YOUNG CHANG            NORTHRIDGE          CA  E   247 5:00:31 11:28 
 1551 CATHERINE BERNARD      COTATI              CA  Q    87 5:01:16 11:30 
 1552 JODEY HART             LITTLETON           CO  O    63 5:02:07 11:32 
 1553 BRUCE REWERTS          DENVER              CO  D   235 5:02:08 11:32 
 1554 CHRISTY HALSTEAD       WEST DES MOINES     IA  O    64 5:02:25 11:33 
 1555 CELESTE WHITE          SALT LAKE CITY      UT  N    18 5:02:28 11:33 
 1556 MIRIAM BANDES          BUFFALO             NY  Q    88 5:02:29 11:33 
 1557 GENEVIEVE PILGRIM      TULSA               OK  O    65 5:02:37 11:33 
 1558 PATTY CORNELL          PORTLAND            OR  Q    89 5:02:47 11:33 
 1559 MIKE POLANSKY          PLAINVIEW           NY  H    58 5:03:32 11:35 
 1560 GUY LAVOIE             DOLLARD             PQ  H    59 5:03:49 11:36 
 1561 STEVEN LOVETT          ORLANDO             FL  E   248 5:04:10 11:37 
 1562 BRENDA LOVETT          ORLANDO             FL  R    41 5:04:11 11:37 
 1563 ROBERT THOMAS          ATASCADERO          CA  E   249 5:04:16 11:37 
 1564 RICK ZELLNER           SLIDELL             LA  D   236 5:05:55 11:41 
 1565 SUSAN FARMER           DELTA               BC  P    66 5:06:08 11:41 
 1566 LAUREL WILSON          NASHVILLE           TN  P    67 5:06:31 11:42 
 1567 LUIS RAMIREZ           LOS ANGELES         CA  B    93 5:06:52 11:43 
 1568 CAROLE CZESKLEBA       GOODLETTSVILLE      TN  P    68 5:06:52 11:43 
 1569 MARSHALL TURKEL        CONYERS             GA  G   144 5:07:07 11:43 
 1570 EDNA MARSHALL          ORLANDO             FL  R    42 5:07:08 11:43 
 1571 JO OWEN                LOS LUNAS           NM  T    22 5:07:08 11:43 
 1572 MINORU YAMADA          MIE                 JPN I    35 5:07:30 11:44 
 1573 JEAN DELPIT            LABASTIDE ST P1     FRA J     8 5:07:35 11:44 
 1574 PATRICK SPALDING       LOUISVILLE          KY  H    60 5:07:36 11:44 
 1575 IRA BROTMAN            NORTH BABYLON       NY  J     9 5:08:05 11:46 
 1576 JOHN KORZICK           SAN RAMON           CA  G   145 5:08:10 11:46 
 1577 ALICE LeBOUEF          LEADVILLE           CO  R    43 5:08:16 11:46 
 1578 MARK WIEGAND           LAS VEGAS           NV  D   237 5:08:23 11:46 
 1579 MARGARET JOHNSON       ADAMSTOWN           MD  Q    90 5:08:49 11:47 
 1580 BOB JOHNSON            CHICAGO             IL  F   202 5:08:59 11:48 
 1581 CRAIG MOORE            LOS ANGELES         CA  H    61 5:09:08 11:48 
 1582 JAMES JACOBY           ELK GROVE           CA  E   250 5:09:17 11:48 
 1583 ROXANA LEWIS           INGLEWOOD           CA  T    23 5:09:31 11:49 
 1584 HARRY HOLSTEAD         CLARKSVILLE         AR  F   203 5:09:38 11:49 
 1585 MIKE BAKER             SACRAMENTO          CA  E   251 5:09:53 11:50 
 1586 KEITH DONNELLY         LAS VEGAS           NV  C   147 5:10:28 11:51 
 1587 SALVADOR MUNGUIA       BELL                CA  E   252 5:11:22 11:53 
 1588 DAVID URBAN            STRATFORD           CT  E   253 5:11:22 11:53 
 1589 CHARLEY FREEMAN        MEDINA              OH  D   238 5:11:42 11:54 
 1590 TONY HICKS             IRVINE              CA  G   146 5:12:30 11:56 
 1591 URSULA CORNELY         MT VERNON           NY  P    69 5:13:20 11:58 
 1592 PAUL EVANS             PLACENTIA           CA  I    36 5:13:29 11:58 
 1593 TRACY MARLEY           PASADENA            CA  P    70 5:13:31 11:58 
 1594 JOI ROBINSON           LOS ANGELES         CA  O    66 5:13:32 11:58 
 1595 HAROLD CRACRAFT JR     CLAREMENT           CA  F   204 5:13:43 11:58 
 1596 ERIKA SIMONO           ARLINGTON HTS       IL  O    67 5:14:36 12:00 
 1597 GREG KRUEGER           ANDOVER             KS  F   205 5:14:41 12:01 
 1598 VALERIE BATES          HONOLULU            HI  S    36 5:15:08 12:02 
 1599 JOYCE SPOEHR           HONOLULU            HI  T    24 5:15:10 12:02 
 1600 SYLVIA VALDEZ          RIVERSIDE           CA  N    19 5:15:19 12:02 
 1601 NAN HIGGINS            DUBUQUE             IA  V     5 5:15:20 12:02 
 1602 YURIKO HIDAKA          MIYAZAKI            JPN Q    91 5:15:43 12:03 
 1603 ROBERT SHIMMEL         GROSSE ILE          MI  J    10 5:16:06 12:04 
 1604 ALAN STEGGLES          RAVENNA             OH  H    62 5:16:07 12:04 
 1605 EILAINE ANTHONY        PINELLAS PARK       FL  R    44 5:16:47 12:05 
 1606 KIMBERLY GASTON        ATLANTA             GA  O    68 5:17:02 12:06 
 1607 JULIA BARRETT          LOGAN               UT  W     1 5:17:16 12:07 
 1608 ADELE GRASEE           AURORA              CO  T    25 5:17:25 12:07 
 1609 DORIS VECQUERAY        AURORA              CO  V     6 5:17:25 12:07 
 1610 DON HENKE              SHAWNEE             KS  E   254 5:17:42 12:08 
 1611 AMY LAHR               SCOTTSDALE          AZ  P    71 5:18:07 12:08 
 1612 RON SANCEDA            VALINDA             CA  E   255 5:18:50 12:10 
 1613 GERONIMO AYALA         LOS ANGELES         CA  B    94 5:18:54 12:10 
 1614 RICHARD RENTFRO        CAMERON PARK        CA  G   147 5:19:17 12:11 
 1615 PHILIP PEARSONS        HUNTINGDON          ENG D   239 5:19:56 12:13 
 1616 JOHN MANNING           TWIN FALLS          ID  K     2 5:19:59 12:13 
 1617 PAT McMILLIN           N. LAS VEGAS        NV  E   256 5:20:57 12:15 
 1618 LEE FAIR               LAS VEGAS           NV  F   206 5:21:29 12:16 
 1619 NILDA YALENTIN         PHOENIX             AZ  S    37 5:22:08 12:18 
 1620 PAUL WATTS             WEST YORKSHIRE      ENG C   148 5:22:42 12:19 
 1621 JOHN TYNAN             WEST YORKSHIRE      ENG F   207 5:22:42 12:19 
 1622 JOY MORGAN             DURHAM              OR  U    11 5:22:48 12:19 
 1623 CECILY DYER            VENICE              CA  T    26 5:22:51 12:19 
 1624 LEE LINDLEY            BRANDON             FL  I    37 5:23:00 12:20 
 1625 STACY GONZALES         GARDEN CITY         KS  P    72 5:24:37 12:23 
 1626 REED CANERDAY          PHOENIX             AZ  G   148 5:24:42 12:24 
 1627 SWEET MOLASSES         LAS VEGAS           NV          5:25:11 12:25 
 1628 ISAO ITO               GIFU                JPN B    95 5:25:12 12:25 
 1629 DEBBIE CRAIG           LANGLEY             BC  P    73 5:25:20 12:25 
 1630 GLENN MILLAR           CARMICHAEL          CA  H    63 5:25:30 12:25 
 1631 CHRISTINE P MILLAR     CARMICHAEL          CA  T    27 5:25:30 12:25 
 1632 RUBEN VALDEZ           LAS VEGAS           NV  D   240 5:25:37 12:26 
 1633 MARTHA MARTINEZ        ARLINGTON           TX  S    38 5:25:48 12:26 
 1634 ROBERT PAULSON         MCLEAN              VA  C   149 5:26:03 12:27 
 1635 PAT COWLEY             EASTON              PA  R    45 5:26:05 12:27 
 1636 DOUG LaBELLE           ZION                IL  F   208 5:26:07 12:27 
 1637 JAY JOHNSTON           PADDOCK LAKE        WI  G   149 5:26:08 12:27 
 1638 JOSE FLORES            PARAMOUNT           CA  C   150 5:26:16 12:27 
 1639 CAROL WESTERMAN        LOUISVILLE          KY  U    12 5:26:24 12:27 
 1640 KATSUMI NAKANISHI      MIE                 JPN N    20 5:26:25 12:27 
 1641 RUTH JOHNSTON          MULBERRY            FL  T    28 5:27:27 12:30 
 1642 DAVID HUTCHERSON       VOLRICO             FL  F   209 5:27:31 12:30 
 1643 FLONIO SUMAIT          TORRANCE            CA  E   257 5:30:17 12:36 
 1644 STEVE HOOVER           LEAWOOD             KS  D   241 5:30:40 12:37 
 1645 MARK LOFTIN            METAIRIE            LA  F   210 5:31:25 12:39 
 1646 PAUL PIPLANI           MESA                AZ  F   211 5:31:47 12:40 
 1647 CHRISTINA KIM          VAN NUYS            CA  T    29 5:31:58 12:40 
 1648 SETH SUNDIN            PORTLAND            OR  H    64 5:33:06 12:43 
 1649 CAROL DELLINGER        SPOKANE             WA  Q    92 5:33:07 12:43 
 1650 ELOY SANDOVAL          LOS LUNAS           NM  I    38 5:33:49 12:44 
 1651 LIONEL ORTEGA          ALBUQUERQUE         NM  K     3 5:33:49 12:44 
 1652 SUDYONG TOPRASERT      BANGKOK             THA J    11 5:34:03 12:45 
 1653 ANGIE CARROLL          MESA                AZ  P    74 5:34:56 12:47 
 1654 CLAUDIO CAMILETTI      VERONA              ITA D   242 5:35:01 12:47 
 1655 STEVEN ANDRADE         SAN DIEGO           CA  D   243 5:35:21 12:48 
 1656 VLADIMIR BABICHEV      LOS ANGELES         CA  J    12 5:35:22 12:48 
 1657 LOUISE COMAR           ATASCADERO          CA  R    46 5:35:26 12:48 
 1658 DEBRA GALLAGHER        COALINGA            CA  Q    93 5:35:35 12:48 
 1659 JERRY YUENGER          LAS VEGAS           NV  F   212 5:35:52 12:49 
 1660 MELODIE THOMPSON       LAS VEGAS           NV  R    47 5:35:57 12:49 
 1661 LINDA PEDIGO           REDWOOD CITY        CA  S    39 5:36:05 12:50 
 1662 GREG MORRIS            PALO ALTO           CA  E   258 5:36:05 12:50 
 1663 JOYCE LANEY            MAIDEN              NC  S    40 5:36:24 12:50 
 1664 TRISHA FERGUSON        PUEBLO              CO  S    41 5:36:24 12:50 
 1665 KEISUKE TAKADA         TOKYO               JPN B    96 5:36:45 12:51 
 1666 MASAKO OMORI           TOCHIGI             JPN T    30 5:37:24 12:53 
 1667 MARY SETTER            EDEN PRAIRIE        MN  Q    94 5:37:35 12:53 
 1668 DAVID HALPER           MINNETRISTA         MN  H    65 5:40:29 13:00 
 1669 JOHN MARSH             MINNEAPOLIS         MN  H    66 5:40:29 13:00 
 1670 HELLE JENSEN           COPENHAGEN          DEN P    75 5:41:02 13:01 
 1671 BOB HILL               PORTLAND            OR  G   150 5:41:06 13:01 
 1672 MIKE WINZMAN           LOS ANGELES         CA  E   259 5:41:20 13:02 
 1673 CHERYL CURTIS          PHOENIX             AZ  Q    95 5:41:25 13:02 
 1674 DENISE THARP           RICHFIELD           OH  R    48 5:41:37 13:02 
 1675 JAMES KOZIMARZ         HIGHLAND PARK       IL  F   213 5:41:38 13:02 
 1676 IRIS GIBSON            GLASGOW             SCO V     7 5:41:39 13:02 
 1677 PATRICIA COVENY        DUNWOODY            GA  U    13 5:42:42 13:05 
 1678 JAMES MOHA             WEST ST PAUL        MN  K     4 5:45:25 13:11 
 1679 STEVEN NIIMOTO         PEARL CITY          HI  D   244 5:45:30 13:11 
 1680 BOONSOM HARTMAN        OAK FOREST          IL  R    49 5:46:59 13:15 
 1681 MASAHIDE KITAMURA      OSAKA               JPN D   245 5:47:26 13:16 
 1682 BILLY JONES            CLARKSVILLE         AR  D   246 5:48:35 13:18 
 1683 MOSES CHRISTIAN        BEAUMONT            CA  J    13 5:52:06 13:26 
 1684 TODD BILLIE            FISHERS             IN  B    97 5:52:32 13:27 
 1685 LISA BILLE             FISHERS             IN  O    69 5:52:33 13:27 
 1686 JANICE MOYER           WELLPINIT           WA  R    50 5:53:02 13:28 
 1687 STONEY MAYOCK II       BOULDER             CO  J    14 5:56:34 13:36 
 1688 MARCIA ADAMS           MIDLOTHIAN          IL  S    42 5:58:28 13:41 
 1689 BOB RAYNER             PARK CITY           UT  F   214 5:58:31 13:41 
 1690 CHARLES HARPER         LAS VEGAS           NV  E   260 6:01:03 13:47 
 1691 ANTHONY AZZARO         OAK LAWN            IL  K     5 6:01:41 13:48 
 1692 VERONICA KOONS         RIVERSIDE           CA  Q    96 6:06:24 13:59 
 1693 ENRIQUE VELAZQUEZ      LOS ANGELES         CA  D   247 6:09:25 14:06 
 1694 TETSUO HIKITA          OSAKA               JPN F   215 6:09:46 14:07 
 1695 WAYNE KOZAK            OVERLAND PARK       KS  J    15 6:14:26 14:17 
 1696 DENIS SPALDING         LOUISVILLE          KY  F   216 6:17:22 14:24 
 1697 ROLF KEHLENBACH        GLADBACH            GER G   151 6:18:31 14:27 
 1698 TOM EDWARDS            OCEANSIDE           CA  K     6 6:19:11 14:28 
 1699 PARVIN SAFAR           WALNUT CREEK        CA  T    31 6:23:36 14:38 
 1700 DAVID NUNN             SNOQUALMIE PASS     WA  C   151 6:23:37 14:38 
 1701 WARREN RAESE           MEDINA              OH  G   152 6:24:51 14:41 
 1702 KYOKO WATANABE         OSAKA               JPN N    21 6:29:57 14:53 
 1703 TOSHIFUMI FUJIMOTO     OSAKA               JPN B    98 6:53:46 15:47 
 1704 CHIKKA RAJU            CHINO HILLS         CA  D   248 7:00:10 16:02 
 1705 THOMAS ARBUCKLE        WALNUT CREEK        CA  J    16 7:21:53 16:52 
 1706 CAREY CRACRAFT         CLAREMENT           CA  N    22 7:42:29 17:39 
 1707 DIANA DINA             LA VERNE            CA  N    23 7:42:29 17:39 
 1708 DAISUKE MIYAGAWA       TOKYO               JPN B    99 8:22:20 19:10 
 1709 TAKAYUKI HARANISHI     OSAKA               JPN B   100 8:22:20 19:10 
 1710 YUJI YASUI             OSAKA               JPN C   152 8:39:41 19:50 
 1711 KEN MITSUDA            OSAKA               JPN D   249 8:39:41 19:50 



race directors shop for premium running gear my profile