Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
New Hampshire Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
   
> Printer-friendly page

13TH ANNUAL NUTE RIDGE HALF MARATHON

OCTOBER 19, 1997 13.1 MILES USATF CERTIFIED NH85036JMC Farmington, NH

Age Group Results

Computerized Timing and Scoring By: GRANITE STATE RACE SERVICES, Newport, NH (603) 863-2537
Granite State Logo


PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   NAME                   AG S CITY/STATE              RACE# TIME
===== ======== ===== ====================== == = ======================= ===== =======
    1   1/18   M3539 MIKE O'BRIEN           37 M DURHAM NH                 204 1:11:34*
    2   2/18   M3539 JIM GARCIA             39 M WESTFORD MA               171 1:12:39
    3   1/3    M2024 ALAN BERNIER           23 M DURHAM NH                 245 1:18:03
    4   1/5    M3034 DAVID LAPIERRE         33 M CHELMSFORD MA             145 1:18:24
    5   1/3    M2529 LEIGH SCHMITT          25 M DEERFIELD MA              242 1:18:37
    6   2/3    M2529 LEITH SCHMITT          29 M LEE NH                    241 1:19:05
    7   3/18   M3539 DAVE TYLER             38 M TEWKSBURY MA              158 1:20:36
    8   4/18   M3539 DAVID HILL             38 M SOMERSWORTH NH            224 1:22:28
    9   2/5    M3034 STEVEN ALLISON         34 M TAUNTON MA                247 1:23:10
   10   1/11   M5054 KEN HOULE              50 M UNION NH                  173 1:23:56
   11   5/18   M3539 STEVE PECKICONIS       38 M BOSTON MA                 254 1:24:33
   12   2/11   M5054 HANK GEDIMAN           50 M NEWTON MA                 165 1:24:48
   13   6/18   M3539 TONY KLINE             37 M BEVERLY MA                190 1:24:58
   14   7/18   M3539 PHILIP MONSON          37 M STONEHAM MA               243 1:25:31
   15   1/23   M4044 DAVID CUNIS            43 M PLYMOUTH NH               222 1:25:44
   16   2/23   M4044 ABRAHAM GOLUB          40 M NEW YORK NY               151 1:25:51
   17   3/23   M4044 JOHN FARNER            44 M FRANKLIN MA               253 1:26:14
   18   3/5    M3034 JOHN HOWARD            34 M SOMERVILLE MA             231 1:26:20
   19   1/3    F2529 MOLLY VREELAND         27 F SANDISFIELD MA            174 1:26:26
   20   8/18   M3539 KENNETH PIDGEON        37 M WOBURN MA                 150 1:26:50
   21   9/18   M3539 WILL GRAUSTEIN         36 M HARWINTON CT              210 1:28:14
   22   4/23   M4044 LEWIS MCDONALD         41 M SANFORD ME                228 1:28:27
   23  10/18   M3539 STEVE OLM              37 M WELLS ME                  230 1:28:51
   24   5/23   M4044 PAUL GADBOIS           43 M SACO ME                   240 1:29:03
   25   4/5    M3034 JEFF GOULD             33 M WESTMINSTER MA            156 1:29:55
   26   6/23   M4044 CHRISTOPHER JONES      42 M CONCORD NH                177 1:30:17
   27   7/23   M4044 PAUL GURNEY            42 M STRATHAM NH               189 1:30:42
   28   8/23   M4044 DENNIS STRAUSSFOGEL    41 M DURHAM NH                 176 1:31:27
   29   9/23   M4044 KEVIN BERGERON         44 M EAST ROCHESTER NH         255 1:31:59
   30  10/23   M4044 MARK MILLS             42 M CONWAY NH                 226 1:33:17
   31  11/23   M4044 DONALD BURKE           40 M MANSFIELD MA              157 1:33:32
   32  12/23   M4044 ERIC LEVIN             43 M ATTLEBORO MA              207 1:33:43
   33  13/23   M4044 PAUL LESSARD           40 M UNION NH                  195 1:33:58
   34   1/10   M4549 DANIEL MORIN           47 M CONCORD NH                203 1:36:30
   35   3/11   M5054 DON SHAW               52 M TILTON NH                 193 1:37:05
   36  14/23   M4044 SCOTT CALDWELL         41 M MANVILLE RI               244 1:37:31
   37  11/18   M3539 GLENN OCONNER          35 M WATERTOWN MA              238 1:37:35
   38  15/23   M4044 JAMES SCHNEIDER        40 M EAST WEYMOUTH MA          252 1:37:46
   39   1/5    F3539 AMY QUINN              36 F FARMINGTON NH             220 1:38:11
   40  12/18   M3539 BRAD SCOTT             39 M PORTSMOUTH NH             229 1:38:26
   41   2/10   M4549 MANNY ARRUDA           46 M SOMERVILLE MA             166 1:38:32
   42   1/7    F3034 ERIN BROWN             33 F CAMBRIDGE MA              208 1:38:54
   43   3/10   M4549 WILLIAM HARNED         47 M KENSINGTON NH             170 1:39:59
   44   2/5    F3539 LINDA HOIDAHL          36 F CONCORD NH                216 1:40:51
   45   4/10   M4549 THOMAS EATON           46 M CONCORD NH                217 1:40:53
   46   1/3    M6064 PAUL MCDERMOTT         62 M FITCHBURG MA              153 1:41:08
   47   3/5    F3539 KIM LESAGE             35 F WATERTOWN MA              237 1:41:37
   48  16/23   M4044 CARDEN WELSH           44 M DURHAM NH                 233 1:41:44
   49   2/3    M6064 GEORGE BISSON          61 M HOOKSETT NH               223 1:42:17
   50   4/11   M5054 RICK REYNOLDS          50 M NORTH BERWICK ME          181 1:42:24
Record 1:07.05 By Bob Winn 1987
  10/20/1997  1:18PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline






                                                                      Page 2
                   13TH ANNUAL NUTE RIDGE HALF MARATHON
OCTOBER 19, 1997       13.1 MILES USATF CERTIFIED NH85036JMC     Farmington, NH
Timing By: Granite State Race Services, Newport, NH  (603)863-2537
================================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   NAME                   AG S CITY/STATE              RACE# TIME
===== ======== ===== ====================== == = ======================= ===== =======
   51   2/7    F3034 MICHELLE LUNDGREN      33 F NEWINGTON NH              172 1:42:59
   52   1/2    M0119 NATHAN HARDY           18 M DURHAM NH                 234 1:43:08
   53   1/1    F2024 SHELLIE ARBUCKLE       23 F HAMPDEN ME                194 1:43:11
   54   1/4    M5559 PETER WALLAN           55 M SHARON MA                 213 1:43:54
   55  17/23   M4044 DAVID ROSANIA          43 M RYE BEACH NH              246 1:44:06
   56   2/4    M5559 FRED GLADU             57 M WOONSOCKET RI             164 1:44:10
   57   2/3    M2024 JOHN LAUZE             22 M FARMINGTON NH             186 1:44:21
   58   5/11   M5054 PATRICK DONOVAN        50 M WAKEFIELD RI              168 1:44:32
   59   1/5    F4044 ANN TASSINARI          43 F BEVERLY MA                159 1:45:20
   60  18/23   M4044 RICHARD JONES          40 M BILLERICA MA              148 1:45:29
   61   5/10   M4549 RICHARD SCRIBNER       46 M GORHAM ME                 149 1:45:30
   62   3/7    F3034 WENDY RUSSELL          32 F HILLSBORO NH              249 1:45:44
   63   2/5    F4044 DIANE PETIPAS          43 F GILFORD NH                227 1:46:07
   64   1/2    F4549 JUDY ROMVOS            46 F BILLERICA MA              147 1:46:10
   65  19/23   M4044 KEVIN CHURCHILL        41 M BEVERLY MA                232 1:46:23
   66   5/5    M3034 BRADLEY SENKO          32 M NEWMARKET NH              256 1:47:06
   67   4/7    F3034 GAIL HEINRICH          32 F WALTHAM MA                211 1:47:58
   68  13/18   M3539 DAVID MARTIN           37 M SHARON MA                 184 1:47:58
   69   6/10   M4549 PHILIP PARKER          47 M DOVER NH                  185 1:48:06
   70  14/18   M3539 BRIAN BARRINGDON       39 M SOMERSWORTH NH            205 1:48:12
   71   7/10   M4549 JOHN GOLDROSEN         47 M WHITMAN MA                251 1:48:26
   72  20/23   M4044 DAVID MOLLEO           41 M DOVER NH                  191 1:48:55
   73   3/5    F4044 LINDA PLOUDE           40 F ARLINGTON MA              167 1:49:00
   74   3/4    M5559 PETER BUHL             57 M NORTH EASTON MA           206 1:50:18
   75  15/18   M3539 PETER BROOK            37 M SOMERVILLE MA             160 1:50:23
   76   6/11   M5054 RICHARD PAULSEN        54 M WOBURN MA                 161 1:50:35
   77   4/5    F4044 SUSAN EHNSTROM         41 F DOVER NH                  179 1:51:38
   78   8/10   M4549 THOMAS CONLEY          46 M SANFORD ME                197 1:51:38
   79   3/3    M6064 DONALD LAMBERT         60 M MARLBORO MA               178 1:51:49
   80   5/7    F3034 CATHERINE GOLUB        31 F NEW YORK NY               152 1:51:57
   81   9/10   M4549 STEPHEN LOMBARDO       49 M MAYNARD MA                196 1:53:00
   82   7/11   M5054 RAYMOND BOUTOTTE       52 M PEPPERELL MA              169 1:53:15
   83   5/5    F4044 VICKI BUSH             42 F PLAISTOW NH               209 1:53:18
   84   8/11   M5054 PETER ORNI             54 M FITCHBURG MA              192 1:53:37
   85   6/7    F3034 JEANNETTE MIKILTUS     32 F NEWMARKET NH              257 1:53:56
   86   3/3    M2024 MASON DEAN             22 M WEST ROXBURY MA           212 1:54:13
   87  21/23   M4044 BRADLEY BRUSSO         43 M RAYMOND NH                248 1:54:43
   88   7/7    F3034 RUTH NEEDLEMAN         33 F BOW NH                    214 1:55:54
   89   2/3    F2529 SARA NEEDLEMAN         29 F PORTLAND ME               215 1:55:55
   90   4/4    M5559 ROD MCLEAN             56 M MONONA WI                 175 1:56:20
   91   2/2    M0119 JON OOSTERMAN          19 M SHREWSBURY MA             236 1:56:28
   92   1/1    F0119 MICHELLE LEEMAN        17 F MIDDLETON NH              250 1:56:29
   93   3/3    F2529 TRACY SWAIN            26 F HAMILTON MA               239 1:56:29
   94   2/2    F4549 KATHLEEN O'SULLIVAN    47 F EDGARTOWN MA              198 1:58:55
   95  16/18   M3539 CHUCK D'AMICO          37 M WOBURN MA                 187 1:58:57
   96   9/11   M5054 BRIAN POLI             50 M LYNN MA                   199 1:59:36
   97  10/11   M5054 DICK PIERCE            50 M DEDHAM MA                 221 1:59:36
   98  10/10   M4549 TOM MICKA              46 M NEWTONVILLE MA            146 2:02:23
   99  11/11   M5054 KEN CASSON             51 M HOPKINTON MA              163 2:03:23
  100  17/18   M3539 PAUL COLLYER           35 M CAMBRIDGE MA              202 2:05:53
  10/20/1997  1:18PM








                                                                      Page 3
                   13TH ANNUAL NUTE RIDGE HALF MARATHON
OCTOBER 19, 1997       13.1 MILES USATF CERTIFIED NH85036JMC     Farmington, NH
Timing By: Granite State Race Services, Newport, NH  (603)863-2537
================================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   NAME                   AG S CITY/STATE              RACE# TIME
===== ======== ===== ====================== == = ======================= ===== =======
  101   3/3    M2529 DOMENICK D'AMICO       29 M BROOKLINE MA              188 2:09:20
  102   4/5    F3539 IRENE GUTOWSKI         35 F DEDHAM MA                 182 2:12:32
  103   5/5    F3539 JEAN DOVENHALL         36 F FARMINGTON NH             201 2:13:48
  104  22/23   M4044 STEVE PEPE             40 M BEDFORD MA                235 2:17:08
  105  18/18   M3539 MICHAEL O'BRIEN        35 M FARMINGTON NH             218 2:18:56
  106   1/1    M6569 DONALD COOMBS          69 M PEABODY MA                200 2:20:40
  107   1/1    F6064 JANE GOODMAN           62 F MEREDITH NH               155 2:42:02
  108  23/23   M4044 MARK CLINCH            41 M GORHAM ME                 225 2:51:42
  10/20/1997  1:18PM



                             AGE-GROUP RESULTS
                   13TH ANNUAL NUTE RIDGE HALF MARATHON
OCTOBER 19, 1997       13.1 MILES USATF CERTIFIED NH85036JMC     Farmington, NH
Timing By: Granite State Race Services, Newport, NH  (603)863-2537
================================================================================


                      FEMALE AGE GROUP:  29 and Under

PLACE O'All NAME                     AGE SEX CITY/STATE              RACE# TIME
===== ===== ======================== === === ======================= ===== =======
    1    19 MOLLY VREELAND            27 F   SANDISFIELD MA            174 1:26:26
    2    53 SHELLIE ARBUCKLE          23 F   HAMPDEN ME                194 1:43:11
    3    89 SARA NEEDLEMAN            29 F   PORTLAND ME               215 1:55:55
    4    92 MICHELLE LEEMAN           17 F   MIDDLETON NH              250 1:56:29
    5    93 TRACY SWAIN               26 F   HAMILTON MA               239 1:56:29

                       MALE AGE GROUP:  29 and Under

PLACE O'All NAME                     AGE SEX CITY/STATE              RACE# TIME
===== ===== ======================== === === ======================= ===== =======
    1     3 ALAN BERNIER              23 M   DURHAM NH                 245 1:18:03
    2     5 LEIGH SCHMITT             25 M   DEERFIELD MA              242 1:18:37
    3     6 LEITH SCHMITT             29 M   LEE NH                    241 1:19:05
    4    52 NATHAN HARDY              18 M   DURHAM NH                 234 1:43:08
    5    57 JOHN LAUZE                22 M   FARMINGTON NH             186 1:44:21
    6    86 MASON DEAN                22 M   WEST ROXBURY MA           212 1:54:13
    7    91 JON OOSTERMAN             19 M   SHREWSBURY MA             236 1:56:28
    8   101 DOMENICK D'AMICO          29 M   BROOKLINE MA              188 2:09:20

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 to 34

PLACE O'All NAME                     AGE SEX CITY/STATE              RACE# TIME
===== ===== ======================== === === ======================= ===== =======
    1    42 ERIN BROWN                33 F   CAMBRIDGE MA              208 1:38:54
    2    51 MICHELLE LUNDGREN         33 F   NEWINGTON NH              172 1:42:59
    3    62 WENDY RUSSELL             32 F   HILLSBORO NH              249 1:45:44
    4    67 GAIL HEINRICH             32 F   WALTHAM MA                211 1:47:58
    5    80 CATHERINE GOLUB           31 F   NEW YORK NY               152 1:51:57
    6    85 JEANNETTE MIKILTUS        32 F   NEWMARKET NH              257 1:53:56
    7    88 RUTH NEEDLEMAN            33 F   BOW NH                    214 1:55:54

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 to 34

PLACE O'All NAME                     AGE SEX CITY/STATE              RACE# TIME
===== ===== ======================== === === ======================= ===== =======
    1     4 DAVID LAPIERRE            33 M   CHELMSFORD MA             145 1:18:24
    2     9 STEVEN ALLISON            34 M   TAUNTON MA                247 1:23:10
    3    18 JOHN HOWARD               34 M   SOMERVILLE MA             231 1:26:20
    4    25 JEFF GOULD                33 M   WESTMINSTER MA            156 1:29:55
    5    66 BRADLEY SENKO             32 M   NEWMARKET NH              256 1:47:06

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 to 39

PLACE O'All NAME                     AGE SEX CITY/STATE              RACE# TIME
===== ===== ======================== === === ======================= ===== =======
    1    39 AMY QUINN                 36 F   FARMINGTON NH             220 1:38:11
    2    44 LINDA HOIDAHL             36 F   CONCORD NH                216 1:40:51
    3    47 KIM LESAGE                35 F   WATERTOWN MA              237 1:41:37
    4   102 IRENE GUTOWSKI            35 F   DEDHAM MA                 182 2:12:32
    5   103 JEAN DOVENHALL            36 F   FARMINGTON NH             201 2:13:48

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 to 39

PLACE O'All NAME                     AGE SEX CITY/STATE              RACE# TIME
===== ===== ======================== === === ======================= ===== =======
    1     1 MIKE O'BRIEN              37 M   DURHAM NH                 204 1:11:34
    2     2 JIM GARCIA                39 M   WESTFORD MA               171 1:12:39
    3     7 DAVE TYLER                38 M   TEWKSBURY MA              158 1:20:36
    4     8 DAVID HILL                38 M   SOMERSWORTH NH            224 1:22:28
    5    11 STEVE PECKICONIS          38 M   BOSTON MA                 254 1:24:33
    6    13 TONY KLINE                37 M   BEVERLY MA                190 1:24:58
    7    14 PHILIP MONSON             37 M   STONEHAM MA               243 1:25:31
    8    20 KENNETH PIDGEON           37 M   WOBURN MA                 150 1:26:50
    9    21 WILL GRAUSTEIN            36 M   HARWINTON CT              210 1:28:14
   10    23 STEVE OLM                 37 M   WELLS ME                  230 1:28:51

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 to 44

PLACE O'All NAME                     AGE SEX CITY/STATE              RACE# TIME
===== ===== ======================== === === ======================= ===== =======
    1    59 ANN TASSINARI             43 F   BEVERLY MA                159 1:45:20
    2    63 DIANE PETIPAS             43 F   GILFORD NH                227 1:46:07
    3    73 LINDA PLOUDE              40 F   ARLINGTON MA              167 1:49:00
    4    77 SUSAN EHNSTROM            41 F   DOVER NH                  179 1:51:38
    5    83 VICKI BUSH                42 F   PLAISTOW NH               209 1:53:18

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 to 44

PLACE O'All NAME                     AGE SEX CITY/STATE              RACE# TIME
===== ===== ======================== === === ======================= ===== =======
    1    15 DAVID CUNIS               43 M   PLYMOUTH NH               222 1:25:44
    2    16 ABRAHAM GOLUB             40 M   NEW YORK NY               151 1:25:51
    3    17 JOHN FARNER               44 M   FRANKLIN MA               253 1:26:14
    4    22 LEWIS MCDONALD            41 M   SANFORD ME                228 1:28:27
    5    24 PAUL GADBOIS              43 M   SACO ME                   240 1:29:03
    6    26 CHRISTOPHER JONES         42 M   CONCORD NH                177 1:30:17
    7    27 PAUL GURNEY               42 M   STRATHAM NH               189 1:30:42
    8    28 DENNIS STRAUSSFOGEL       41 M   DURHAM NH                 176 1:31:27
    9    29 KEVIN BERGERON            44 M   EAST ROCHESTER NH         255 1:31:59
   10    30 MARK MILLS                42 M   CONWAY NH                 226 1:33:17

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 to 49

PLACE O'All NAME                     AGE SEX CITY/STATE              RACE# TIME
===== ===== ======================== === === ======================= ===== =======
    1    64 JUDY ROMVOS               46 F   BILLERICA MA              147 1:46:10
    2    94 KATHLEEN O'SULLIVAN       47 F   EDGARTOWN MA              198 1:58:55

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 to 49

PLACE O'All NAME                     AGE SEX CITY/STATE              RACE# TIME
===== ===== ======================== === === ======================= ===== =======
    1    34 DANIEL MORIN              47 M   CONCORD NH                203 1:36:30
    2    41 MANNY ARRUDA              46 M   SOMERVILLE MA             166 1:38:32
    3    43 WILLIAM HARNED            47 M   KENSINGTON NH             170 1:39:59
    4    45 THOMAS EATON              46 M   CONCORD NH                217 1:40:53
    5    61 RICHARD SCRIBNER          46 M   GORHAM ME                 149 1:45:30
    6    69 PHILIP PARKER             47 M   DOVER NH                  185 1:48:06
    7    71 JOHN GOLDROSEN            47 M   WHITMAN MA                251 1:48:26
    8    78 THOMAS CONLEY             46 M   SANFORD ME                197 1:51:38
    9    81 STEPHEN LOMBARDO          49 M   MAYNARD MA                196 1:53:00
   10    98 TOM MICKA                 46 M   NEWTONVILLE MA            146 2:02:23

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 to 54

PLACE O'All NAME                     AGE SEX CITY/STATE              RACE# TIME
===== ===== ======================== === === ======================= ===== =======

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 to 54

PLACE O'All NAME                     AGE SEX CITY/STATE              RACE# TIME
===== ===== ======================== === === ======================= ===== =======
    1    10 KEN HOULE                 50 M   UNION NH                  173 1:23:56
    2    12 HANK GEDIMAN              50 M   NEWTON MA                 165 1:24:48
    3    35 DON SHAW                  52 M   TILTON NH                 193 1:37:05
    4    50 RICK REYNOLDS             50 M   NORTH BERWICK ME          181 1:42:24
    5    58 PATRICK DONOVAN           50 M   WAKEFIELD RI              168 1:44:32
    6    76 RICHARD PAULSEN           54 M   WOBURN MA                 161 1:50:35
    7    82 RAYMOND BOUTOTTE          52 M   PEPPERELL MA              169 1:53:15
    8    84 PETER ORNI                54 M   FITCHBURG MA              192 1:53:37
    9    96 BRIAN POLI                50 M   LYNN MA                   199 1:59:36
   10    97 DICK PIERCE               50 M   DEDHAM MA                 221 1:59:36

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 to 59

PLACE O'All NAME                     AGE SEX CITY/STATE              RACE# TIME
===== ===== ======================== === === ======================= ===== =======

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 to 59

PLACE O'All NAME                     AGE SEX CITY/STATE              RACE# TIME
===== ===== ======================== === === ======================= ===== =======
    1    54 PETER WALLAN              55 M   SHARON MA                 213 1:43:54
    2    56 FRED GLADU                57 M   WOONSOCKET RI             164 1:44:10
    3    74 PETER BUHL                57 M   NORTH EASTON MA           206 1:50:18
    4    90 ROD MCLEAN                56 M   MONONA WI                 175 1:56:20

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 to 64

PLACE O'All NAME                     AGE SEX CITY/STATE              RACE# TIME
===== ===== ======================== === === ======================= ===== =======
    1   107 JANE GOODMAN              62 F   MEREDITH NH               155 2:42:02

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 to 64

PLACE O'All NAME                     AGE SEX CITY/STATE              RACE# TIME
===== ===== ======================== === === ======================= ===== =======
    1    46 PAUL MCDERMOTT            62 M   FITCHBURG MA              153 1:41:08
    2    49 GEORGE BISSON             61 M   HOOKSETT NH               223 1:42:17
    3    79 DONALD LAMBERT            60 M   MARLBORO MA               178 1:51:49

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 to 69

PLACE O'All NAME                     AGE SEX CITY/STATE              RACE# TIME
===== ===== ======================== === === ======================= ===== =======

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 to 69

PLACE O'All NAME                     AGE SEX CITY/STATE              RACE# TIME
===== ===== ======================== === === ======================= ===== =======
    1   106 DONALD COOMBS             69 M   PEABODY MA                200 2:20:40

                      FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 and Over

PLACE O'All NAME                     AGE SEX CITY/STATE              RACE# TIME
===== ===== ======================== === === ======================= ===== =======

                       MALE AGE GROUP:  70 and Over

PLACE O'All NAME                     AGE SEX CITY/STATE              RACE# TIME
===== ===== ======================== === === ======================= ===== =======





race directors shop for premium running gear my profile