Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Vermont Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

26th KeyBank Vermont City Marathon & Marathon Relay

Burlington, VT, May 25, 2014

[Top Ten Men & Women in the Marathon | Top Ten Masters Men & Women in the Marathon | Marathon Age Division Results | Top Vermont Finishers in the Marathon | Hand Cycle Results | Overall Open Relay Team Results | Open Relay Team Division Results | Overall 2 Person Relay Team Results | 2 Person Relay Team Division Results | Corporate Relay Team Results | Family Relay Team Results | Running Club Competition - Individual Results | Running Club Competiton - Club Scores ]

Overall Marathon Results

                                                                      Page 1
            26th KeyBank Vermont City Marathon & Marathon Relay
 May 25, 2014     Marathon (USATF Certified VT11006RF)      Burlington, VT
       Timing by Granite State Race Services      Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                *********************************************
                *    OVERALL RESULTS IN GUN TIME ORDER      *
                *********************************************
Place Div/Tot  Div   10k     10mi    Halfmar 20mi    Nettime Pace  Guntime  Name                     Age G Bib# City/state              Club                                        
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== =======  ======================== === = ==== ======================= ======================================== 
    1   1/101  M1624   32:53   52:39 1:09:03 1:45:54 2:20:26  5:22 2:20:27  Tyler Andrews             24 M    5 Concord MA              Strive Racing                            
    2   1/177  M2529   32:42   52:28 1:08:28 1:45:03 2:22:04  5:26 2:22:04  Dereje Deme               29 M 3758 Ethiopia                                                         
    3   2/177  M2529   32:45   52:39 1:09:03 1:49:04 2:23:00  5:28 2:23:00  Blair Teal                28 M    3 Charlotte NC                                                     
    4   1/183  M3034   33:46   54:28 1:11:32 1:50:04 2:25:32  5:34 2:25:33  Matt Pelletier            34 M    1 West Greenwich RI                                                
    5   2/101  M1624   33:53   54:31 1:11:40 1:49:47 2:26:51  5:37 2:26:52  Aliaksandr Leuchanka      22 M   16 Durham NH               Fleet Feet Albany                        
    6   1/206  M4044   33:55   54:52 1:12:20 1:51:34 2:27:36  5:38 2:27:37* Michael Wardian           40 M   21 Arlington VA            Uvu, Hoka One One, Marathonguide.Com, 11 
    7   2/183  M3034   32:39   52:35 1:09:35 1:49:34 2:27:35  5:38 2:27:39  Daniel Njeri              34 M  482 Webster MA                                                       
    8   3/183  M3034   34:39   55:50 1:13:28 1:52:34 2:29:56  5:44 2:29:58  Josh Ferenc               32 M    6 Saxtons River VT        Boston Athletic Association              
    9   3/177  M2529   33:55   54:52 1:12:28 1:53:28 2:30:51  5:46 2:30:52  William Sanders           27 M    7 Wethersfield CT                                                  
   10   3/101  M1624   32:53   52:58 1:10:12 1:50:20 2:36:22  5:58 2:36:22  Louis Serafini            22 M   12 Brookline MA            The Heartbreakers                        
   11   4/183  M3034   34:16   55:00 1:12:42 1:56:20 2:36:52  5:59 2:36:53  Teage! O'Connor           30 M  439 Burlington VT                                                    
   12   4/101  M1624   36:06   57:58 1:16:18 1:58:30 2:38:48  6:04 2:38:51  Michael Vido              23 M  387 Philadelphia PA                                                  
   13   1/212  M3539           59:47 1:18:37 2:00:43 2:39:28  6:05 2:39:30  Ryan Aschbrenner          36 M  114 Nashua NH                                                        
   14   5/183  M3034   38:33 1:01:50 1:21:11 2:03:23 2:41:31  6:10 2:41:32  Brian McMahon             31 M  286 Washington DC                                                    
   15   6/183  M3034         1:01:41 1:21:06 2:03:26 2:42:09  6:12 2:42:10  Timothy Mulligan          33 M    8 Manchester Township NJ                                           
   16   1/234  F2529   37:47 1:00:46 1:19:58 2:02:38 2:43:12  6:14 2:43:14  Jara Dehininet            29 F  458 Silver Spring MD                                                 
   17   1/140  M5054   38:18 1:01:26 1:20:43 2:03:45 2:44:03  6:16 2:44:05* Tom Thurston              50 M   22 Waterbury VT            Green Mountain Athletic Association      
   18   2/212  M3539   38:05 1:01:38 1:21:22 2:05:43 2:44:29  6:17 2:44:32  Matthew Thomas            39 M  436 Alexandria VA                                                    
   19   4/177  M2529         1:03:00 1:22:42 2:06:09 2:44:33  6:17 2:44:37  Rob Bond                  25 M  129 Brighton MA                                                      
   20   2/234  F2529   37:46 1:01:01 1:20:34 2:05:09 2:45:19  6:19 2:45:21  Sarah Bard                29 F   F4 Somerville MA                                                    
   21   5/101  M1624   37:17 1:00:35 1:20:27 2:04:25 2:46:26  6:21 2:46:32  Zebulon Hanley            22 M 3609 Somerville MA                                                    
   22   5/177  M2529   36:58   59:34 1:18:22 2:01:57 2:46:45  6:22 2:46:46  Richie Spitsberg          29 M   15 Manchester NH           Millenium Running                        
   23   6/177  M2529   37:47 1:00:44 1:19:56 2:03:39 2:46:47  6:22 2:46:52  Tim Mallard               25 M 3675 Brighton MA             Gate City Striders                       
   24   7/177  M2529   35:42   57:43 1:16:07 1:57:39 2:47:01  6:23 2:47:02  Andy Messer               28 M  292 Westfield MA            Western Mass Distance Project            
   25   8/177  M2529   39:37 1:03:14 1:23:07 2:06:53 2:48:00  6:25 2:48:06  Nate Brooks               28 M  139 Raleigh NC                                                       
   26   7/183  M3034                 1:22:24 2:06:49 2:48:15  6:26 2:48:16  Jeffrey Norcia            32 M  309 Gilford NH                                                       
   27   6/101  M1624   35:42   57:43 1:16:13 1:59:34 2:48:49  6:27 2:48:51  Chris Rosenberg           23 M  334 Old Saybrook CT                                                  
   28   9/177  M2529   40:11 1:04:45 1:24:50 2:08:53 2:48:50  6:27 2:48:55  Jonathan Pinney           25 M  320 Pittsford NY                                                     
   29   2/206  M4044                 1:24:20         2:48:56  6:27 2:49:01  Nick Taormina             41 M  451 Gloucester MA           Central Mass Striders                    
   30   3/212  M3539   40:15 1:04:58 1:25:23 2:10:15 2:49:21  6:28 2:49:22  Brad Weiss                39 M  400 New York NY             Central Park Track Club                  
   31   3/234  F2529         1:02:50 1:22:53 2:07:49 2:49:31  6:28 2:49:34  Joanna Johnson            25 F   F3 Albany NY                                                        
   32   7/101  M1624   37:24 1:00:38 1:20:30 2:06:12 2:49:50  6:29 2:49:53  David Dodge               24 M  173 Salisbury CT                                                     
   33   3/206  M4044   40:15 1:04:55 1:25:16 2:09:48 2:49:53  6:29 2:49:54  James McQuade             44 M   24 New York NY             Central Park Track Club                  
   34   1/179  F1624   39:39 1:03:51 1:24:09 2:09:06 2:49:54  6:29 2:49:57  Margaret Diacont          23 F  172 Nazareth PA                                                      
   35   8/183  M3034   39:25 1:03:29 1:23:23         2:50:13  6:30 2:50:18  Christopher Chidley       32 M  154 Somerville MA                                                    
   36   9/183  M3034   37:54 1:01:49 1:22:04 2:07:21 2:50:23  6:30 2:50:26  Aaron Stone               31 M  375 Greenfield MA           Wu-Tang                                  
   37  10/183  M3034         1:05:02 1:25:23 2:10:13 2:50:54  6:32 2:50:58  Trent Casto               31 M  151 Naples FL                                                        
   38  11/183  M3034   40:00 1:03:49 1:24:17 2:09:47 2:51:09  6:32 2:51:11  James McCaffrey           33 M  280 Trumbull CT                                                      
   39   4/212  M3539   39:27 1:03:38 1:23:59 2:10:10 2:51:31  6:33 2:51:34  Steve Wallace             38 M  395 Hinesburg VT            Green Mountain Athletic Association      
   40  12/183  M3034   40:54 1:05:28 1:25:53 2:10:59 2:51:41  6:33 2:51:42  Justin Thibault           33 M  382 Burlington VT                                                    
   41   8/101  M1624         1:02:39 1:22:17 2:05:28 2:51:45  6:34 2:51:48  Stephen Rathbun           21 M  325 Syracuse NY             Syracuse University Running Club         
   42   4/234  F2529         1:04:47 1:24:57 2:10:01 2:51:57  6:34 2:52:02  Madeline Duhon            25 F  178 Cambridge MA                                                     
   43  13/183  M3034   39:16 1:02:50 1:22:37 2:08:09 2:53:05  6:37 2:53:07  Justin Kenney             33 M  489 Worcester VT                                                     
   44  10/177  M2529   40:14 1:04:40 1:24:51 2:10:08 2:53:10  6:37 2:53:13  Steven Vargo              25 M  386 Manchester NH                                                    
   45   5/212  M3539   37:47 1:01:16 1:21:09 2:07:08 2:53:20  6:37 2:53:23  Larry Aller               35 M  108 West Newton MA          Boston Athletic Association              
   46  14/183  M3034   39:47 1:03:48 1:23:40 2:09:06 2:53:36  6:38 2:53:42  Andy Tessena              30 M  380 Holly Springs NC                                                 
   47   1/174  M4549   37:48 1:01:08 1:21:36 2:09:22 2:54:08  6:39 2:54:10  Robert Landry             45 M   23 Ludlow MA               Greater Springfield Harriers             
   48   4/206  M4044   41:40 1:06:26 1:26:55 2:12:05 2:54:09  6:39 2:54:13  Mike Girouard             44 M  441 Reading MA              Greater Lowell Road Runners              
   49   5/206  M4044   37:47 1:00:59 1:20:41 2:08:04 2:54:24  6:40 2:54:26  Aaron Linz                41 M   25 Charlotte NC            Charlotte Running Club                   
   50  15/183  M3034   39:37 1:03:14 1:23:07 2:09:13 2:54:27  6:40 2:54:33  Turner Zamore             30 M  404 Palo Alto CA                                                     
Record 2:17:03 by Michael Khobotov in 2001.
   6/22/2014  7:34PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline


                                                                      Page 2
            26th KeyBank Vermont City Marathon & Marathon Relay
 May 25, 2014     Marathon (USATF Certified VT11006RF)      Burlington, VT
       Timing by Granite State Race Services      Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                *********************************************
                *    OVERALL RESULTS IN GUN TIME ORDER      *
                *********************************************
Place Div/Tot  Div   10k     10mi    Halfmar 20mi    Nettime Pace  Guntime  Name                     Age G Bib# City/state              Club                                        
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== =======  ======================== === = ==== ======================= ======================================== 
   51   6/212  M3539   40:12 1:04:47 1:25:09 2:11:33 2:54:31  6:40 2:54:35  Paul Karlsen              36 M  249 Bethesda MD             Washington Running Club                  
   52   7/212  M3539   41:44 1:06:28 1:27:18 2:13:48 2:54:37  6:40 2:54:40  Jason Baer                36 M  434 South Burlington VT     GREEN MOUNTAIN ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION      
   53   2/174  M4549   37:58 1:01:40 1:21:32 2:07:43 2:55:09  6:41 2:55:14  Troy Cox                  46 M  165 Huntsville ON           Muskoka Algonquin Runners                
   54   6/206  M4044   41:04 1:06:22 1:27:12 2:13:22 2:55:20  6:42 2:55:27  Mark Sinnige              44 M  359 Huntsville ON           Muskoka Algonquin Runners                
   55  16/183  M3034   41:40 1:06:27 1:27:02 2:13:04 2:55:28  6:42 2:55:32  Patrick Mahoney           34 M  453 Reading MA              Greater Lowell Road Runners              
   56   7/206  M4044   40:14 1:04:52 1:25:33 2:12:25 2:55:33  6:42 2:55:36  Luc Chouinard             42 M 3086 Coteau Du Lac PQ                                                 
   57   9/101  M1624   40:27 1:05:05 1:26:10 2:13:22 2:55:36  6:42 2:55:39  Billy Martinsky           23 M  275 Brooklyn NY                                                      
   58  11/177  M2529   41:10 1:06:13 1:27:08 2:13:24 2:55:33  6:42 2:55:40  Ross Saxton               26 M  346 Colchester VT                                                    
   59   1/89   M5559   38:50 1:02:51 1:22:51 2:09:15 2:55:53  6:43 2:55:56  Tony Bates                55 M  119 Salisbury VT            GREEN MOUNTAIN ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION      
   60  12/177  M2529         1:02:36 1:22:41 2:09:27 2:56:06  6:43 2:56:22  Sean Beaty                28 M  121 Charlotte NC                                                     
   61   1/231  F3034   39:40 1:04:12 1:25:02 2:12:05 2:56:23  6:44 2:56:26  Meredith Lambert          30 F   F5 Philadelphia PA                                                  
   62   3/174  M4549   40:03 1:04:50 1:25:41 2:13:53 2:56:25  6:44 2:56:28  Jerry Rief                49 M  329 Cheyenne WY                                                      
   63  13/177  M2529   41:15 1:05:56 1:26:50 2:14:05 2:56:34  6:45 2:56:52  Matthew McKenna           28 M  285 Nyack NY                                                         
   64   8/212  M3539                 1:26:57 2:13:18 2:56:50  6:45 2:56:54  Guido Mas                 39 M  276 South Burlington VT     Green Mountain Athletic Association      
   65  17/183  M3034   40:10 1:04:46 1:25:53 2:13:23 2:57:19  6:46 2:57:25  Matthew Tabasko           31 M  376 Burlington VT                                                    
   66  14/177  M2529   42:58 1:08:31 1:29:39 2:15:42 2:57:25  6:46 2:57:38  Nate Edwards              29 M  182 Attleboro MA                                                     
   67   4/174  M4549   41:04 1:06:22 1:27:15         2:57:38  6:47 2:57:44  Pierre Mikhail            45 M  293 Huntsville ON           Muskoka Algonquin Runners                
   68  18/183  M3034   40:58 1:05:18 1:26:14 2:14:01 2:57:12  6:46 2:57:59  William Jackson           32 M 3552 Salem MA                                                         
   69  15/177  M2529   37:59 1:01:10 1:20:57 2:09:58 2:57:58  6:48 2:58:00  Jeff Goupil               26 M  207 Ballston Lake NY        Fleet Feet                               
   70  16/177  M2529   40:28 1:06:04 1:27:09 2:13:42 2:58:05  6:48 2:58:08  David Kerschner           28 M  252 Oakland ME                                                       
   71   2/89   M5559   40:42 1:05:42 1:26:31 2:15:48 2:58:22  6:49 2:58:26  Jack Pilla                55 M  319 Charlotte VT            Green Mountain Athletic Association      
   72   5/174  M4549                                 2:58:51  6:50 2:59:00  Sadik Tokgoz              45 M  481 Waltham MA              Somerville Road Runners                  
   73   8/206  M4044   39:14 1:03:21 1:24:13 2:14:17 2:59:25  6:51 2:59:26  Jeff Brooks               44 M  138 Colebrook NH                                                     
   74  19/183  M3034   40:34 1:05:29 1:26:31 2:14:49 2:59:25  6:51 2:59:29  Brandon Barcomb           31 M 3681 Clifton Park NY                                                  
   75   1/192  F3539   41:55 1:07:07 1:28:16 2:15:17 2:59:36  6:51 2:59:44  Meg Lout                  35 F   F8 Colchester VT           Green Mountain Athletic Association      
   76  10/101  M1624   41:15 1:06:40 1:28:05 2:15:48 2:59:39  6:52 2:59:44  Andrew Klem               23 M  415 Dalton MA                                                        
   77   9/212  M3539   44:05 1:10:23 1:31:58 2:19:06 2:59:37  6:52 2:59:46  Jay Margolis              35 M  273 Succasunna NJ                                                    
   78  10/212  M3539   40:16 1:04:39 1:24:57 2:13:53 3:00:00  6:52 3:00:07  Brian Burns               38 M  143 Calais VT                                                        
   79  11/212  M3539   41:50 1:06:59 1:27:54 2:15:06 3:00:28  6:53 3:00:42  Chad Greene               38 M  210 Sharon MA                                                        
   80  11/101  M1624   42:23 1:08:05 1:29:05 2:15:37 3:00:35  6:54 3:00:43  Marc Reid                 23 M 3685 Marlborough MA                                                   
   81   2/231  F3034   42:22 1:07:49 1:29:02 2:16:23 2:59:57  6:52 3:00:44  Anja Jokela               30 F  246 Burlington VT                                                    
   82   3/231  F3034         1:08:36 1:30:06 2:17:46 3:00:43  6:54 3:00:50  Katherine Ahokas          31 F  104 Huntsville ON           Muskoka Algonquin Runners                
   83   1/68   F5054   41:18 1:06:46 1:27:59 2:15:49 3:00:51  6:54 3:00:53* Mary-Lynn Currier         50 F  F21 Burlington CT                                                    
   84  17/177  M2529         1:06:16 1:27:10 2:13:48 3:01:35  6:56 3:01:43  Matthew Lawson            29 M 2207 Pittsford NY                                                     
   85  18/177  M2529   41:03 1:06:34 1:27:50 2:16:24 3:01:46  6:56 3:01:52  Ben Bruno                 29 M  141 Middlebury VT                                                    
   86  20/183  M3034   42:35 1:08:42 1:30:12 2:18:08 3:02:25  6:58 3:02:29  Edwin Bitter              31 M  127 Stowe VT                                                         
   87  19/177  M2529         1:06:04 1:27:21 2:15:17 3:02:30  6:58 3:02:32  Derek Dunning             26 M  179 Northfield VT                                                    
   88  12/101  M1624         1:06:23 1:27:06 2:13:40 3:02:42  6:59 3:02:56  Dylan Fisher              22 M  191 Peterborough NH                                                  
   89  12/212  M3539   40:11 1:05:31 1:27:09 2:16:06 3:01:56  6:57 3:03:01  Joe Senning Wallerstein   37 M 3620 Medford MA                                                       
   90  21/183  M3034   42:54 1:08:34 1:30:20 2:19:21 3:02:53  6:59 3:03:02  Travis Lockwood           32 M  417 Syracuse NY                                                      
   91  22/183  M3034         1:09:19 1:31:08 2:19:02 3:02:54  6:59 3:03:12  Casey Welch               33 M 1110 Burlington VT                                                    
   92  20/177  M2529   42:19 1:08:18 1:29:45 2:17:38 3:02:55  6:59 3:03:13  Bryce Edwards             28 M 2822 Burlington VT           Uvm College Of Medicine Marathon Team    
   93  21/177  M2529   43:45 1:10:14 1:32:26 2:20:10 3:03:03  6:59 3:03:16  Daniel Kollar             29 M  256 Schenectady NY                                                   
   94  13/212  M3539   39:42 1:04:09 1:24:59 2:13:56 3:03:47  7:01 3:04:13  Michael Kempesty          36 M 2338 Windham NH              American Red Cross                       
   95   6/174  M4549   41:47 1:07:17 1:28:27 2:16:48 3:04:46  7:03 3:04:49  Patrick Alexandre         45 M  107 Valleyfield PQ                                                   
   96   9/206  M4044         1:10:09 1:31:20 2:20:23 3:03:58  7:01 3:04:50  Russ Fiebig               43 M 2764 Alexandria VA                                                    
   97  10/206  M4044   40:54 1:05:50 1:27:32 2:17:55 3:04:44  7:03 3:04:50  Greg Gorowski             42 M  206 Simsbury CT                                                      
   98  22/177  M2529                                 3:05:18  7:05 3:05:18  Nick Draper               25 M  461 Oxford MA                                                        
   99  11/206  M4044   39:50 1:05:03 1:26:55 2:17:27 3:05:19  7:05 3:05:19  Ted Painter               43 M  462 Oxford MA                                                        
  100  14/212  M3539   43:36 1:09:44 1:31:49 2:20:37 3:05:21  7:05 3:05:23  Peter Kamitses            38 M  476 Burlington VT                                                    
   6/22/2014  7:34PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline



                                                                      Page 3
            26th KeyBank Vermont City Marathon & Marathon Relay
 May 25, 2014     Marathon (USATF Certified VT11006RF)      Burlington, VT
       Timing by Granite State Race Services      Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                *********************************************
                *    OVERALL RESULTS IN GUN TIME ORDER      *
                *********************************************
Place Div/Tot  Div   10k     10mi    Halfmar 20mi    Nettime Pace  Guntime  Name                     Age G Bib# City/state              Club                                        
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== =======  ======================== === = ==== ======================= ======================================== 
  101  23/183  M3034   44:09 1:10:36 1:32:38 2:20:53 3:05:18  7:05 3:05:25  Geoff Gagnon              31 M  196 Chicopee MA                                                      
  102   2/179  F1624   45:25 1:12:37 1:35:02 2:24:02 3:05:30  7:05 3:05:53  Rachael Klehm             22 F 3594 Wellesley Hills MA                                               
  103  23/177  M2529   36:57   59:49 1:19:07 2:04:33 3:06:06  7:06 3:06:08  Samuel Jurek              27 M   14 Jamaica Plain MA        Greater Boston Track Club                
  104  12/206  M4044   42:49 1:08:37 1:30:16 2:19:31 3:06:17  7:07 3:06:23  Lowell Greib              40 M  212 Huntsville ON           Muskoka Algonquin Runners                
  105  13/206  M4044   41:35 1:06:34 1:27:54 2:17:20 3:06:12  7:07 3:06:25  Bertram Johnson           41 M  244 Burlington VT                                                    
  106   7/174  M4549   42:50 1:08:25 1:29:42 2:18:31 3:06:21  7:07 3:06:26  Ken Merrick               45 M  291 New Fairfield CT                                                 
  107   4/231  F3034   41:47 1:07:21 1:29:16 2:19:26 3:06:29  7:07 3:06:29  Meredith Axisa            33 F   F7 Bow NH                  Greater Derry Track Club                 
  108  24/177  M2529   41:31 1:06:56 1:28:11 2:16:28 3:06:34  7:07 3:06:49  Ben Motley                26 M  297 Boston MA                                                        
  109  14/206  M4044   44:27 1:11:07 1:33:33 2:22:32 3:06:49  7:08 3:06:52  Ken Sluti                 41 M  360 Fonda NY                                                         
  110  15/212  M3539   43:28 1:08:45 1:30:14 2:18:56 3:06:49  7:08 3:07:04  Todd Archambault          39 M  112 Essex Junction VT       Green Mountain Athletic Association      
  111  24/183  M3034                         2:21:04 3:07:06  7:09 3:07:10  Bennett Walker            31 M  394 Brookline MA            Brookline Hills                          
  112   5/234  F2529   42:13 1:07:45 1:29:23 2:20:38 3:07:05  7:09 3:07:13  Brittany Heninger         25 F 2511 Bristol CT              Hartford Track Club                      
  113   8/174  M4549   43:06 1:08:53 1:31:03 2:20:57 3:07:18  7:09 3:07:32  Bruno Moindrot            48 M  295 Sant Lambert PQ                                                  
  114  25/183  M3034   43:17 1:09:26 1:31:03 2:18:26 3:07:27  7:09 3:07:46  Christopher Barry         34 M 3363 Keene NH                                                         
  115  25/177  M2529   44:34 1:10:26 1:32:09 2:21:02 3:07:11  7:09 3:07:52  Christian Kafentzis       29 M 3562 Somerville MA                                                    
  116   9/174  M4549   43:59 1:10:43 1:32:57 2:22:03 3:08:05  7:11 3:08:09  Billy Barone              49 M  443 New Haven CT                                                     
  117   6/234  F2529   44:02 1:10:27 1:32:32 2:21:45 3:07:56  7:11 3:08:11  Jennifer Howland          26 F 2462 Danvers MA                                                       
  118  16/212  M3539   41:58 1:08:09 1:30:10 2:20:42 3:08:24  7:12 3:08:31  Brennan Holmes            36 M  235 Chester NH              Greater Derry Track Club                 
  119   5/231  F3034   44:12 1:10:53 1:32:52 2:22:55 3:08:33  7:12 3:08:45  Margaret Smith            34 F 3712 Fort George G Meade MD  Pacers Running Stores                    
  120   3/89   M5559   42:23 1:08:05 1:29:40 2:19:14 3:08:41  7:12 3:08:53  Luc Bourdeau              56 M  484 Les Coteaux PQ                                                   
  121   1/144  F4044   42:42 1:09:28 1:31:52 2:22:18 3:08:51  7:13 3:08:53  Karen Benway              42 F  F22 Waterbury VT            Green Mountain Athletic Association      
  122  17/212  M3539   44:03 1:10:28 1:32:32 2:21:50 3:08:42  7:12 3:08:57  Denis Garriepy            36 M  198 Beverly MA                                                       
  123  13/101  M1624   44:39 1:11:42 1:34:25 2:24:15 3:09:07  7:13 3:09:09  Kyle Coffee               23 M  159 Brighton MA                                                      
  124  18/212  M3539   40:50 1:07:14 1:29:26 2:21:04 3:09:13  7:13 3:09:16  Gregory Donoghue          39 M  176 Holliston MA                                                     
  125  19/212  M3539   43:54 1:10:23 1:32:33 2:22:14 3:09:12  7:13 3:09:18  Gregory St. Louis         36 M  368 Framingham MA                                                    
  126   6/231  F3034   43:21         1:32:42 2:22:37 3:09:13  7:13 3:09:18  Jessica Bashaw            31 F  118 Cambridge NY                                                     
  127  15/206  M4044   46:23 1:14:08 1:37:09 2:26:28 3:09:05  7:13 3:09:23  Christopher Cusack        44 M  429 Keene NH                                                         
  128                  44:34 1:11:32 1:33:57 2:23:50 3:09:26  7:14 3:09:42  Stacey Spillane              F  366 Shelburne VT                                                     
  129  26/177  M2529   46:00 1:13:12 1:35:32 2:24:00 3:09:30  7:14 3:09:48  Kevin Higgins             25 M  233 York ME                                                          
  130  20/212  M3539   39:17 1:06:15 1:27:33 2:19:19 3:09:45  7:15 3:09:54  Brendan O'Toole           39 M  313 Rochester NY                                                     
  131  16/206  M4044                         2:18:57 3:09:49  7:15 3:09:54  Mack Stillwagon III       40 M  373 Harrison Township MI                                             
  132  14/101  M1624   45:03 1:12:09 1:33:42 2:21:07 3:09:51  7:15 3:10:13  Jackson Bangs             24 M  115 Upper Montclair NJ      Fleet Feet Essex Racing                  
  133  27/177  M2529   43:55 1:10:08 1:32:00 2:22:03 3:10:20  7:16 3:10:27  Caleb Class               27 M  452 Cambridge MA                                                     
  134   7/231  F3034   42:49 1:08:35 1:30:08 2:21:05 3:10:34  7:17 3:10:41  Jessica Sheppard          30 F  355 Rosseau ON              Muskoka Algonquin Runners                
  135   2/192  F3539   44:23 1:11:11 1:33:47 2:24:14 3:10:36  7:17 3:10:48  Annie Laperle             36 F  263 Candiac PQ                                                       
  136  26/183  M3034   43:05 1:09:15 1:30:57 2:20:02 3:11:07  7:18 3:11:10  Mark Mahoney              33 M  271 Hingham MA                                                       
  137  28/177  M2529   42:22 1:08:24 1:30:08 2:22:42 3:11:20  7:18 3:11:27  Rick Carrick              26 M  149 Burlington VT                                                    
  138  15/101  M1624   46:47 1:14:39 1:37:36 2:27:03 3:11:37  7:19 3:11:37  Kyler Blodgett            19 M 3270 Middlebury VT           Middlebury College                       
  139   3/179  F1624   44:37 1:11:33 1:33:58 2:23:23 3:11:23  7:18 3:11:47  Emily Hannah              19 F  221 Hanover NH              Dartmouth Skiing                         
  140  21/212  M3539                 1:33:16         3:11:01  7:18 3:12:15  Philippe Baillargeon      38 M 3390 Northampton MA                                                   
  141  17/206  M4044   44:52 1:11:57 1:34:47 2:25:11 3:12:11  7:20 3:12:26  Mark Aiken                43 M  105 Richmond VT             Run With Jan                             
  142   2/140  M5054   43:47 1:11:00 1:33:43 2:24:07 3:12:14  7:20 3:12:29  Dennis Robbins            54 M  480 Windsor CT              New York Road Runners                    
  143  18/206  M4044   45:36 1:13:21 1:36:30 2:27:17 3:12:22  7:21 3:12:37  Kevin Carnabucci          41 M  465 Stoneham MA             Greater Lowell Road Runners              
  144  19/206  M4044   45:36 1:13:20 1:36:30 2:27:17 3:12:26  7:21 3:12:40  Chris Hancock             40 M 3716 Melrose MA              Greater Lowell Road Runners              
  145  29/177  M2529   47:44 1:16:02 1:39:18 2:30:50 3:12:42  7:21 3:12:42  Ryan Nichols              27 M 1837 Seattle WA                                                       
  146   7/234  F2529   43:43 1:10:36 1:32:55 2:23:37 3:12:44  7:22 3:12:57  Nora Petty                28 F  317 Randolph Center VT                                               
  147  22/212  M3539   42:46 1:08:33 1:30:03 2:19:03 3:12:49  7:22 3:12:59  Jonathan Speer            38 M  365 Lyndonville VT                                                   
  148  27/183  M3034   42:52 1:09:19 1:31:30 2:23:29 3:13:12  7:23 3:13:15  Tyler Samler              32 M  345 Waterbury Center VT                                              
  149  28/183  M3034   42:47 1:08:42 1:30:35 2:23:07 3:13:15  7:23 3:13:17  Adil Filali               33 M  189 Bronx NY                Van Cortland Track Club                  
  150  30/177  M2529   46:30 1:13:39 1:36:23 2:26:26 3:12:07  7:20 3:13:22  Wyatt McKibben            25 M 2007 Atlanta GA              McKibben Brothers                        
   6/22/2014  7:34PM




                                                                      Page 4
            26th KeyBank Vermont City Marathon & Marathon Relay
 May 25, 2014     Marathon (USATF Certified VT11006RF)      Burlington, VT
       Timing by Granite State Race Services      Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                *********************************************
                *    OVERALL RESULTS IN GUN TIME ORDER      *
                *********************************************
Place Div/Tot  Div   10k     10mi    Halfmar 20mi    Nettime Pace  Guntime  Name                     Age G Bib# City/state              Club                                        
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== =======  ======================== === = ==== ======================= ======================================== 
  151  31/177  M2529   43:30 1:09:54 1:32:10 2:22:33 3:13:28  7:23 3:13:36  Nick Gault                27 M  199 Manchester Center VT                                             
  152   4/179  F1624   45:26 1:12:41 1:35:07 2:26:48 3:13:22  7:23 3:13:38  Madeleine Gunter          24 F  216 Williamsburg VA                                                  
  153  10/174  M4549   45:30 1:13:07 1:35:56 2:26:50 3:13:33  7:23 3:13:39  Eric Craven               45 M  166 Haverhill MA                                                     
  154  16/101  M1624   46:38 1:14:12 1:36:55 2:27:07 3:12:35  7:21 3:13:43  Daniel Hebert             20 M 2519 Charlotte VT                                                     
  155  29/183  M3034   44:47 1:10:43 1:32:49 2:23:33 3:13:24  7:23 3:13:46  Pierre-Alexandr Morin     31 M 3530 Saint-Liboire PQ                                                 
  156  17/101  M1624   43:28 1:09:44 1:32:01 2:22:25 3:13:36  7:24 3:13:48  Nicholas Hartmann         20 M  224 Swampscott MA                                                    
  157   2/144  F4044   43:27 1:10:22 1:33:13 2:24:54 3:13:43  7:24 3:13:55  Lisa Steffes              42 F  369 Hazleton PA                                                      
  158  23/212  M3539   45:38 1:11:07 1:36:11 2:27:26 3:13:17  7:23 3:13:56  Jeff Siebold              35 M  358 Barrington IL                                                    
  159  11/174  M4549   42:29 1:09:08 1:31:44 2:22:49 3:13:53  7:24 3:13:59  John Ehntholt             47 M  447 Granville NY                                                     
  160  18/101  M1624   42:00 1:07:39 1:29:42 2:21:08 3:13:58  7:24 3:14:02  Jordan Parkinson          22 M  315 Portsmouth NH                                                    
  161  24/212  M3539   44:31 1:11:12 1:33:36 2:24:38 3:14:07  7:25 3:14:13  Mike Nolan                38 M  308 Newburyport MA                                                   
  162   3/140  M5054   45:09 1:13:07 1:36:01 2:27:28 3:14:06  7:25 3:14:14  Ghislain Foy              52 M  193 Pointe-Claire PQ                                                 
  163  20/206  M4044   44:57 1:12:40 1:36:03 2:27:34 3:14:01  7:24 3:14:16  Greg Bergeron             44 M  123 Milton VT               Terrible Turtles                         
  164  25/212  M3539   45:19 1:12:31 1:35:18 2:26:07 3:14:13  7:25 3:14:18  Chris Voce                38 M  389 Lexington MA                                                     
  165  12/174  M4549   44:45 1:11:23 1:34:17 2:25:07 3:13:34  7:23 3:14:28  Jay Nickerson             45 M 1835 Underhill VT            Green Mountain Athletic Association      
  166  26/212  M3539         1:11:50 1:35:12 2:27:07 3:14:18  7:25 3:14:33  Shane Magnan              35 M  493 Swanton VT              Green Mountain Athletic Association      
  167  13/174  M4549   46:28 1:14:25 1:37:14 2:28:32 3:14:24  7:25 3:14:45  Ludo Bruyere              45 M 3200 Saint Bruno De Monta PQ Club Des Coureurs Sur Route Du Mont Sain 
  168  27/212  M3539   46:42 1:14:26 1:37:14 2:28:32 3:14:24  7:25 3:14:46  Stephen Trull             37 M 1210 Burlington VT           Green Mountain Multisports               
  169  28/212  M3539   43:08 1:10:31 1:34:05 2:26:29 3:14:37  7:26 3:14:51  Seth Carter               39 M  150 Orford NH                                                        
  170  14/174  M4549   44:17 1:11:17 1:34:10 2:26:41 3:14:40  7:26 3:14:52  Patrick Hayes             47 M  414 Pleasantville NY                                                 
  171  21/206  M4044   46:38 1:14:36 1:37:24 2:28:38 3:14:41  7:26 3:14:53  George Cook               41 M  161 Montpelier VT                                                    
  172   4/89   M5559   44:28 1:11:11 1:33:32 2:25:07 3:14:52  7:26 3:15:02  Youssef Jbari             56 M  422 Montreal PQ                                                      
  173  30/183  M3034   48:27 1:15:02 1:37:36 2:28:00 3:14:17  7:25 3:15:10  Luke Robins               34 M 1592 Jeffersonville VT                                                
  174  31/183  M3034   44:30 1:11:11 1:33:20 2:24:12 3:14:58  7:27 3:15:30  James Cardosi             34 M 3605 Cumberland Center ME                                             
  175   1/65   M6064   44:46 1:12:10 1:35:14 2:26:52 3:15:22  7:28 3:15:32  Ockle Johnson             60 M  245 Keene NH                                                         
  176  29/212  M3539   43:05 1:09:49 1:32:34 2:25:45 3:15:30  7:28 3:15:35  Rob McDougall             39 M  283 South Burlington VT     Central Vermont Runners                  
  177  15/174  M4549   46:29 1:14:27 1:37:16 2:28:33 3:15:27  7:28 3:15:48  Derek Rodriguez           48 M  332 South Hero VT           Green Mountain Athletic Association      
  178  30/212  M3539   45:00 1:11:06 1:33:06 2:23:28 3:15:00  7:27 3:15:54  Ryan Hayes                35 M 3558 Woburn MA               Shamrock Running Club                    
  179  32/177  M2529   41:51 1:07:12 1:28:20 2:16:47 3:15:36  7:28 3:15:56  Thomas Stark              25 M 1352 Brighton MA                                                      
  180  22/206  M4044   43:41 1:10:22 1:33:24 2:25:53 3:15:56  7:29 3:16:00  Jason Couture             42 M  164 Essex Junction VT       Marathon Maniacs                         
  181  31/212  M3539   44:57 1:12:09 1:34:56 2:26:28 3:15:58  7:29 3:16:25  Steven Idhaw              37 M 3697 Brookline MA            Tufts Marathon Team                      
  182  19/101  M1624   44:34 1:11:23 1:34:12 2:26:02 3:15:43  7:28 3:16:33  Stefan Deutsch            21 M 2925 Hanover NH              Dartmouth Endurance Racing Team          
  183  23/206  M4044   46:18 1:14:29 1:37:42 2:29:05 3:16:25  7:30 3:16:37  Steven Lecours            44 M  265 Haverhill MA            Sisu Project                             
  184   5/179  F1624   46:26 1:14:23 1:37:28 2:29:11 3:16:13  7:30 3:16:40  Kristina Tobin            24 F  384 Cambridge MA                                                     
  185   4/140  M5054   45:07 1:12:57 1:36:30 2:28:24 3:16:29  7:30 3:16:40  Andrew Merlino            50 M  290 Burlington MA           Shamrock Running Club                    
  186   5/140  M5054   44:55 1:12:07 1:35:01 2:26:52 3:16:52  7:31 3:17:06  Stanley Hatch             52 M  487 Cadyville NY            Peru Nordic Masters                      
  187  20/101  M1624   46:15 1:14:14 1:37:18 2:28:31 3:16:57  7:31 3:17:21  Conor Grant               21 M 2618 Ridgewood NJ                                                     
  188  33/177  M2529   46:25 1:14:17 1:37:17 2:28:30 3:17:18  7:32 3:17:40  David Boyle               28 M 3240 New York NY                                                      
  189  34/177  M2529   42:10 1:08:28 1:30:24 2:20:32 3:17:40  7:33 3:17:44  Peter Goransson           29 M  205 Tyngsboro MA                                                     
  190   6/179  F1624   46:24 1:14:18 1:37:15 2:28:33 3:17:25  7:32 3:17:47  Rachel Cackett            23 F  145 Pittsford NY                                                     
  191  32/212  M3539   43:55 1:11:02 1:34:01 2:26:45 3:17:49  7:33 3:17:58  David Stevenson           38 M  371 Abingdon MD             Rasac                                    
  192   3/144  F4044   45:13 1:12:36 1:35:52 2:28:40 3:17:45  7:33 3:18:01  Marie-Claude Demers       42 F  170 Saint-Lambert PQ                                                 
  193   8/234  F2529   40:52 1:06:12 1:27:37 2:20:44 3:17:59  7:34 3:18:02  Megan Digregorio          26 F   F6 White Marsh MD                                                   
  194  33/212  M3539   46:37 1:14:43 1:38:41 2:30:14 3:17:31  7:32 3:18:04  Ignacio Granda            38 M  209 Sunnyside NY                                                     
  195  24/206  M4044   46:31 1:14:30 1:37:21 2:28:37 3:17:49  7:33 3:18:08  Patrice Bourdeau          41 M 3248 Salaberry-De-Valleyf PQ                                          
  196  16/174  M4549   45:00 1:12:21 1:35:40 2:28:49 3:17:59  7:34 3:18:10  Gary Lagasse              49 M  258 Williston VT                                                     
  197   8/231  F3034   46:41 1:14:40 1:37:43 2:30:21 3:18:06  7:34 3:18:15  Leah Roberts              31 F  330 Philadelphia PA                                                  
  198  21/101  M1624   42:36 1:09:01 1:29:50 2:21:03 3:18:25  7:35 3:18:33  Colby Nixon               24 M  307 Eliot ME                                                         
  199  17/174  M4549   43:23 1:10:49 1:33:39 2:26:57 3:18:45  7:35 3:18:47  Maurice Brown             47 M  140 Essex Junction VT                                                
  200  32/183  M3034   49:29 1:18:43 1:42:44 2:35:54 3:18:23  7:34 3:18:56  Ben Ware                  31 M 1138 Burlington VT                                                    
   6/22/2014  7:34PM




                                                                      Page 5
            26th KeyBank Vermont City Marathon & Marathon Relay
 May 25, 2014     Marathon (USATF Certified VT11006RF)      Burlington, VT
       Timing by Granite State Race Services      Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                *********************************************
                *    OVERALL RESULTS IN GUN TIME ORDER      *
                *********************************************
Place Div/Tot  Div   10k     10mi    Halfmar 20mi    Nettime Pace  Guntime  Name                     Age G Bib# City/state              Club                                        
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== =======  ======================== === = ==== ======================= ======================================== 
  201  35/177  M2529   42:25 1:08:04 1:29:35 2:20:22 3:19:01  7:36 3:19:05  Joe Ainsworth             25 M  106 Burlington VT                                                    
  202  25/206  M4044   43:29 1:10:29 1:33:31 2:25:44 3:18:41  7:35 3:19:09  Owen Murphy               41 M 1878 Rutland VT                                                       
  203   9/234  F2529   44:14 1:14:37 1:37:38 2:29:28 3:19:19  7:37 3:19:31  Elizabeth Chauhan         29 F  450 Albany NY                                                        
  204   6/140  M5054   45:22 1:12:24 1:35:24 2:29:09 3:19:48  7:38 3:19:48  Matthew Karkoski          52 M  437 Ticonderoga NY                                                   
  205   9/231  F3034   46:52 1:15:21 1:39:09 2:31:51 3:19:43  7:38 3:20:01  Tricia Groff              33 F 2604 Hanover NH                                                       
  206   3/192  F3539   46:52 1:15:21 1:39:10 2:31:52 3:19:44  7:38 3:20:01  Julia Gartner             37 F 2674 Lyme NH                                                          
  207  36/177  M2529   45:46 1:12:56 1:35:40 2:27:58 3:19:27  7:37 3:20:12  Tyler Abbott              26 M 3613 Allston MA                                                       
  208  37/177  M2529   45:57 1:13:25 1:35:47 2:27:57 3:19:44  7:38 3:20:25  Matt Chabot               29 M 3113 Chicopee MA                                                      
  209  38/177  M2529   42:25 1:08:17 1:29:55 2:19:03 3:20:20  7:39 3:20:28  Dane Cooper               29 M  471 Boston MA               Gurl Boston                              
  210  10/231  F3034   48:05 1:16:17 1:40:05 2:32:27 3:19:24  7:37 3:20:30  Amanda Kavigian           32 F 2357 Arlington MA                                                     
  211  39/177  M2529   46:17 1:13:42 1:35:51 2:30:50 3:20:04  7:38 3:20:34  Gordon Snell              25 M  364 Kirkland PQ                                                      
  212  26/206  M4044   45:42 1:13:19 1:36:28 2:27:38 3:20:20  7:39 3:20:36  Dan Schaffer              44 M  440 Cambridge MA            Boston Athletic Association              
  213  18/174  M4549   40:35 1:06:04 1:27:40 2:21:16 3:20:36  7:40 3:20:39  David Aman                47 M  109 Hanover NH              Upper Valley Running Club                
  214  22/101  M1624   41:19 1:07:23 1:30:23 2:25:01 3:21:01  7:40 3:21:07  James Montague            24 M  296 Burlington VT                                                    
  215  33/183  M3034   45:38 1:11:23 1:33:11 2:27:32 3:20:08  7:38 3:21:08  Ryan Heffernan            34 M  229 Stoneham MA                                                      
  216  19/174  M4549   41:51 1:08:24 1:31:11 2:26:26 3:21:07  7:41 3:21:15  Andrew Cortez             45 M  409 Miami FL                                                         
  217  20/174  M4549   47:02 1:15:07 1:38:28 2:30:49 3:20:19  7:39 3:21:22  Erik Satre                47 M 1510 Brooklyn NY                                                      
  218  40/177  M2529   40:20 1:05:20 1:30:00 2:25:34 3:21:08  7:41 3:21:22  Luke Nugent               26 M  310 Greenfield MA                                                    
  219  10/234  F2529   45:17 1:13:10 1:36:48 2:28:17 3:20:46  7:40 3:21:24  Victoria Lederer          25 F 2193 North Wildwood NJ                                                
  220  34/212  M3539         1:00:23 1:20:30 2:19:51 3:21:08  7:41 3:21:25  Jason Finlaw              36 M 3714 Plattsburgh NY                                                   
  221   1/27   M6569   46:46 1:15:08 1:39:09 2:32:53 3:21:09  7:41 3:21:28* Dan Harvey                66 M  225 Lake Mills WI                                                    
  222   7/140  M5054   47:22 1:16:03 1:39:55 2:32:48 3:21:19  7:41 3:21:31  Gregory Hamilton          50 M  220 Providence RI                                                    
  223  21/174  M4549   44:39 1:14:01 1:37:47 2:31:43 3:21:35  7:42 3:21:43  Tom Dolan                 46 M  483 Andover MA                                                       
  224  22/174  M4549   46:31 1:14:46 1:38:17 2:32:04 3:21:38  7:42 3:21:44  John Heisner              48 M  230 Saint Johns FL                                                   
  225  35/212  M3539   46:42 1:14:47 1:38:25 2:31:13 3:21:27  7:41 3:21:49  Michael Madden            38 M 2107 Haddon Heights NJ                                                
  226  34/183  M3034   43:55 1:10:43 1:33:42 2:28:03 3:21:40  7:42 3:21:51  Matthew Gibney            32 M  202 Somerville MA                                                    
  227  27/206  M4044   46:34 1:14:32 1:37:23 2:29:42 3:21:38  7:42 3:21:54  Patrick Wilson            40 M 1063 New York NY                                                      
  228  23/101  M1624   45:06 1:13:15 1:34:42 2:24:15 3:21:31  7:42 3:21:57  Jon Eng                   22 M 2803 Norwood NY                                                       
  229  41/177  M2529   45:29 1:13:34 1:36:51 2:29:45 3:21:15  7:41 3:22:00  Robert Seaman             29 M 1470 Burlington VT                                                    
  230  24/101  M1624   46:33 1:12:25 1:34:32 2:25:51 3:21:40  7:42 3:22:08  Lorenzo Labrusciano       18 M 2251 Burlington VT                                                    
  231   5/89   M5559   46:17 1:14:16 1:37:24 2:30:16 3:22:00  7:43 3:22:24  Ernst Linder              59 M  474 Durham NH                                                        
  232   8/140  M5054   46:51 1:14:59 1:38:33 2:31:42 3:21:08  7:41 3:22:24  Brandon Hancock           50 M 3519 Franklin MA                                                      
  233   7/179  F1624   46:02 1:14:21 1:37:34 2:32:00 3:22:09  7:43 3:22:28  Rebecca Painter           23 F 3617 Boston MA                                                        
  234  11/234  F2529   44:03 1:11:43 1:37:15 2:31:41 3:22:17  7:43 3:22:30  Marie-Eve Dupuis          29 F  180 Laval PQ                                                         
  235  25/101  M1624   45:16 1:12:11 1:34:11 2:26:25 3:22:11  7:43 3:22:32  Kevin Kuehn               24 M 2263 Providence RI                                                    
  236  23/174  M4549   45:44 1:13:56 1:37:34 2:31:07 3:22:26  7:44 3:22:34  Dave Johnstone            45 M 2392 Huntsville ON           Muskoka Algonquin Runners                
  237  24/174  M4549   44:14 1:11:38 1:35:18 2:30:48 3:22:22  7:44 3:22:39  Joseph Legat              47 M  266 Las Vegas NV                                                     
  238   9/140  M5054   46:50 1:14:55 1:38:33 2:31:21 3:22:26  7:44 3:22:40  Bob Sullivan              50 M  433 Little Silver NJ                                                 
  239  35/183  M3034   46:27 1:14:45 1:38:36 2:31:42 3:22:34  7:44 3:22:41  Mike Neff                 32 M  303 South Portland ME                                                
  240  28/206  M4044   47:12 1:15:29 1:39:31 2:33:21 3:22:30  7:44 3:22:46  Matthew Thomas            42 M  383 Minocqua WI                                                      
  241  25/174  M4549   47:48 1:16:34 1:40:40 2:34:09 3:22:32  7:44 3:22:47  Brian Krick               45 M  257 Milford PA                                                       
  242  26/101  M1624   46:04 1:13:08 1:36:34 2:31:20 3:22:18  7:43 3:22:49  Emmett Collins            23 M 3044 Canterbury NH                                                    
  243  29/206  M4044   48:03 1:16:43 1:40:33 2:33:57 3:22:42  7:44 3:22:58  Brian Harmon              44 M  223 York ME                                                          
  244  30/206  M4044   46:18 1:14:17 1:37:10 2:28:49 3:22:31  7:44 3:22:59  Scott McNany              41 M 1998 Fayetteville NY                                                  
  245  36/212  M3539   46:10 1:13:56 1:37:23 2:31:28 3:22:27  7:44 3:23:00  Chris Rosol               39 M 1561 Somerville MA                                                    
  246  36/183  M3034   42:25 1:08:24 1:30:31 2:24:40 3:22:59  7:45 3:23:01  Thomas Sherman            34 M  356 West Greenwich RI                                                
  247  26/174  M4549   45:01 1:12:14 1:35:06 2:28:59 3:22:56  7:45 3:23:05  Kris Francis              45 M  454 Gloucester MA           Team Gloucester                          
  248   6/89   M5559   45:25 1:13:57 1:37:51 2:32:40 3:22:55  7:45 3:23:12  Kevin Arthur              55 M  113 Baltimore MD                                                     
  249  37/183  M3034   46:05 1:13:25 1:36:23 2:28:43 3:22:16  7:43 3:23:27  David Resendes            32 M  326 Franklin MA                                                      
  250  42/177  M2529   43:34 1:10:09 1:32:25 2:26:05 3:23:25  7:46 3:23:31  Michael Leaver            28 M  264 Albany NY                                                        
   6/22/2014  7:34PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline



                                                                      Page 6
            26th KeyBank Vermont City Marathon & Marathon Relay
 May 25, 2014     Marathon (USATF Certified VT11006RF)      Burlington, VT
       Timing by Granite State Race Services      Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                *********************************************
                *    OVERALL RESULTS IN GUN TIME ORDER      *
                *********************************************
Place Div/Tot  Div   10k     10mi    Halfmar 20mi    Nettime Pace  Guntime  Name                     Age G Bib# City/state              Club                                        
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== =======  ======================== === = ==== ======================= ======================================== 
  251   8/179  F1624   48:01 1:16:41 1:40:51 2:36:34 3:22:45  7:44 3:23:32  Isabella Caruso           18 F 3129 Concord MA              Dartmouth Endurance Racing Team          
  252  27/174  M4549   47:44 1:16:31 1:40:20 2:34:46 3:23:21  7:46 3:23:35  Keith White               47 M  496 Westford VT             Terrible Turtles                         
  253  12/234  F2529   44:19 1:12:15 1:36:06 2:30:54 3:23:33  7:46 3:23:37  Gail Machado              27 F  491 Yonkers NY              Van Cortland Track Club                  
  254  28/174  M4549   47:33 1:15:51 1:40:09 2:35:00 3:23:37  7:46 3:23:52  David Hiler               49 M  234 Brattleboro VT                                                   
  255  10/140  M5054   46:07 1:14:12 1:38:23 2:32:07 3:23:00  7:45 3:23:53  Jonathan Blank            50 M  427 Westborough MA                                                   
  256   4/192  F3539   45:09 1:13:26 1:37:47 2:33:22 3:23:47  7:47 3:23:54  Martine Ferland           37 F  188 Contrecoeur PQ                                                   
  257  29/174  M4549   46:35 1:14:32 1:37:27 2:30:47 3:23:42  7:47 3:23:58  Claes Thelemarck          48 M  381 Tamworth NH                                                      
  258  30/174  M4549   46:39 1:15:32 1:39:54 2:34:43 3:23:58  7:47 3:24:02  Steve Taylor              45 M  378 Marblehead MA                                                    
  259  31/206  M4044   42:31 1:09:14 1:31:40 2:22:30 3:23:57  7:47 3:24:05  Matthew Sadowsky          40 M  341 Allendale NJ                                                     
  260  11/140  M5054   49:45 1:19:12 1:43:30 2:37:03 3:24:01  7:47 3:24:20  Eric Torgersen            52 M  495 Granby CT               Hartford Track Club                      
  261  27/101  M1624   39:16 1:04:05 1:27:13 2:27:47 3:24:42  7:49 3:24:48  Jimmy Rogers              24 M  406 Brighton MA                                                      
  262  28/101  M1624         1:06:00 1:27:50         3:24:42  7:49 3:24:48  Alexander Federation      24 M  486 Brookline MA                                                     
  263  38/183  M3034   48:26 1:16:45 1:40:54 2:34:28 3:24:05  7:47 3:25:03  Mike Dorsey               34 M 2888 Bethesda MD             Virginia Happy Trails Running Club       
  264  31/174  M4549   46:15 1:14:14 1:37:32 2:32:03 3:24:56  7:49 3:25:09  Michael Kennedy           46 M  251 South Burlington VT     Green Mountain Athletic Association      
  265  43/177  M2529   43:02 1:08:39 1:30:10 2:29:03 3:25:05  7:50 3:25:19  Hunter Stewart            28 M  467 Foster RI               Rhode Runner Racing Club                 
  266  32/206  M4044   45:34 1:13:07 1:36:21 2:30:41 3:24:53  7:49 3:25:20  Bob Whittaker             40 M 1088 Concord VT                                                       
  267  33/206  M4044   49:33 1:18:59 1:43:21 2:37:14 3:24:20  7:48 3:25:20  Rob Duncan                41 M 2848 Roslindale MA                                                    
  268  37/212  M3539   49:33 1:18:59 1:43:21 2:37:14 3:24:20  7:48 3:25:21  Larry Merling             37 M 1979 Guilford CT                                                      
  269  38/212  M3539   45:08 1:13:37 1:37:38 2:32:52 3:25:22  7:50 3:25:25  Jeff Wallis               38 M  396 South Burlington VT                                              
  270  12/140  M5054   45:05 1:13:20 1:37:30 2:33:17 3:25:22  7:50 3:25:30  Raymond P Bouchard        50 M  130 Hinesburg VT                                                     
  271   4/144  F4044   44:30 1:12:22 1:36:31 2:31:42 3:25:16  7:50 3:25:31  Joyce Miller              42 F 2382 South Lancaster MA                                               
  272  13/140  M5054         1:17:15 1:41:47         3:25:26  7:51 3:25:37  Errol Yudelman            54 M  403 Waban MA                Heartbreak Hill Striders                 
  273  11/231  F3034   44:35 1:11:29 1:33:56 2:27:14 3:25:35  7:51 3:25:38  Diana Tobon-Knobloch      33 F  456 Guilderland NY          Albany Running Exchange                  
  274  39/183  M3034   44:52 1:11:56 1:34:47 2:27:54 3:25:28  7:51 3:25:43  Matt Wheel                33 M  402 Milton VT                                                        
  275  34/206  M4044   49:36 1:19:09 1:43:45 2:38:13 3:25:33  7:51 3:25:44  Paul Economos             42 M  181 Lakeville MA            Team Pegasus                             
  276  12/231  F3034   45:56 1:13:54 1:37:16 2:31:52 3:25:19  7:50 3:25:47  Sara Malcolm              30 F 3483 Norwich VT              Marathon Maniacs                         
  277  39/212  M3539   43:35 1:10:02 1:32:32 2:27:33 3:25:49  7:51 3:25:56  Etienne Menard            39 M  289 St-Bruno PQ                                                      
  278  35/206  M4044   41:36 1:07:13 1:28:30 2:24:48 3:26:01  7:52 3:26:03  Corey Henry               41 M  231 Princeton Junction NJ                                            
  279  44/177  M2529   45:55 1:12:14 1:34:05 2:28:05 3:25:44  7:51 3:26:07  Aramy Cho                 28 M 3089 Winooski VT                                                      
  280  40/183  M3034   47:49 1:16:51 1:41:29 2:34:57 3:25:38  7:51 3:26:09  Matt Roche                31 M 1586 Clifton Park NY                                                  
  281  32/174  M4549         1:08:52 1:31:55 2:28:04 3:25:54  7:52 3:26:11  Daniel Beauley            48 M  122 Dover NH                Coastal Athletic Association             
  282  40/212  M3539   43:54 1:10:51 1:34:20 2:29:02 3:25:03  7:50 3:26:14  Christopher Comeau        36 M 3040 Clifton Park NY                                                  
  283  41/212  M3539   47:34 1:16:07 1:39:44 2:33:08 3:26:05  7:52 3:26:16  Chadwick Shepard          39 M  354 Williston VT                                                     
  284  41/183  M3034   46:29 1:14:29 1:38:11 2:31:19 3:25:44  7:51 3:26:17  Lionel Welch              30 M 1109 Shelburne VT                                                     
  285   5/192  F3539   45:56 1:14:37 1:38:42 2:33:06 3:26:07  7:52 3:26:18  Courtney Usher            37 F  469 Newark DE                                                        
  286  14/140  M5054   47:58 1:16:51 1:41:09 2:35:52 3:25:55  7:52 3:26:20  Cory Hove                 52 M  238 Mesa AZ                                                          
  287  42/212  M3539   48:02 1:16:43 1:40:33 2:33:57 3:26:09  7:52 3:26:25  Robb Schlosser            37 M  349 Portsmouth NH                                                    
  288  43/212  M3539   47:30 1:16:05 1:39:58 2:32:34 3:25:51  7:52 3:26:25  Matthew Kosma             35 M 2287 Plainville CT                                                    
  289  36/206  M4044   43:10 1:09:23 1:32:07 2:28:52 3:26:17  7:53 3:26:28  Timothy Ziter             42 M  405 Charlotte VT            Green Mountain Athletic Association      
  290   6/192  F3539   47:11 1:16:05 1:41:09 2:36:21 3:26:15  7:52 3:26:29  Nicole Deblois            37 F  169 Sharon MA                                                        
  291   2/65   M6064   47:46 1:16:49 1:41:14 2:37:06 3:26:19  7:53 3:26:32  Tom Dekornfeld            61 M  423 Annapolis MD            Annapolis Striders                       
  292  15/140  M5054   47:41 1:16:41 1:40:43 2:34:14 3:25:38  7:51 3:26:34  Douglas Stevenson         51 M 3505 Carlisle MA                                                      
  293  33/174  M4549   43:30 1:11:17 1:35:59 2:32:36 3:26:21  7:53 3:26:34  Martin Boucher            47 M  442 Notre Dame De L'ile PQ                                           
  294  34/174  M4549   45:25 1:14:28 1:38:24 2:33:01 3:26:29  7:53 3:26:35  John Mathew               47 M  278 Westford MA                                                      
  295  13/231  F3034   47:34 1:16:44 1:41:02 2:36:08 3:26:25  7:53 3:26:37  You-Ran Handy             30 F 3480 Burlington VT                                                    
  296  13/234  F2529   44:37 1:12:27 1:36:19 2:32:19 3:26:19  7:53 3:26:44  Amanda Quinlan            26 F 1659 Antrim NH                                                        
  297  14/234  F2529   46:45 1:16:06 1:40:39 2:35:17 3:26:18  7:53 3:26:46  Megan Papineau            27 F 1759 Winooski VT             Fletcher Allen Health Care               
  298  42/183  M3034   42:40 1:08:32 1:31:31 2:27:41 3:26:42  7:53 3:26:46  Andreas Berg Storsve      32 M  473 Oslo                                                             
  299  37/206  M4044   43:09 1:09:20 1:31:21 2:28:45 3:26:36  7:53 3:26:47  Matt Tanis                40 M 1281 Shelburne VT                                                     
  300   7/192  F3539   48:50 1:18:09 1:42:31 2:36:53 3:26:22  7:53 3:26:53  Tara Nelson               39 F 3662 West Glover VT                                                   
   6/22/2014  7:34PM




                                                                      Page 7
            26th KeyBank Vermont City Marathon & Marathon Relay
 May 25, 2014     Marathon (USATF Certified VT11006RF)      Burlington, VT
       Timing by Granite State Race Services      Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                *********************************************
                *    OVERALL RESULTS IN GUN TIME ORDER      *
                *********************************************
Place Div/Tot  Div   10k     10mi    Halfmar 20mi    Nettime Pace  Guntime  Name                     Age G Bib# City/state              Club                                        
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== =======  ======================== === = ==== ======================= ======================================== 
  301  35/174  M4549   48:32 1:18:00 1:42:44 2:36:51 3:26:01  7:52 3:26:54  John McKee                49 M  284 Poughkeepsie NY                                                  
  302  16/140  M5054   49:28 1:19:37 1:44:22 2:37:58 3:26:35  7:53 3:27:03  Steven Hertford           53 M  232 Spofford NH                                                      
  303  15/234  F2529   49:26 1:19:19 1:44:32 2:39:06 3:26:28  7:53 3:27:05  Emily Block               29 F  174 Stratham NH             Coastal Athletic Association             
  304  44/212  M3539         1:11:03 1:33:27 2:27:51 3:26:55  7:54 3:27:10  Eric Frank                38 M  194 Bensalem PA             Team In Training                         
  305  14/231  F3034   48:50 1:18:10 1:42:31 2:36:55 3:26:46  7:54 3:27:18  Lilith Anderson           34 F 3422 Durham NC                                                        
  306  45/177  M2529   46:13 1:14:16 1:37:31 2:32:22 3:27:11  7:55 3:27:30  Zach Prugar               25 M  323 York ME                                                          
  307  45/212  M3539   44:56 1:12:14 1:35:59 2:31:40 3:27:16  7:55 3:27:31  Adam Smith                36 M  361 Essex Junction VT                                                
  308  46/212  M3539   50:06 1:18:36 1:42:35 2:36:00 3:26:36  7:53 3:27:33  Charles Helfrich          39 M 3551 Colchester VT                                                    
  309  47/212  M3539   49:25 1:19:14 1:43:33 2:37:44 3:26:58  7:54 3:27:33  Andrew Dyjak              39 M 2834 Waterford CT                                                     
  310  46/177  M2529   46:46 1:14:43 1:38:52 2:33:58 3:26:59  7:54 3:27:41  Emanuel Kessler           25 M 2329 Jericho VT                                                       
  311  43/183  M3034   42:14 1:08:20 1:30:22 2:23:46 3:27:37  7:56 3:27:42  Patrick Newman            30 M  305 Jamaica Plain MA                                                 
  312  44/183  M3034   40:33 1:08:36 1:30:10 2:20:15 3:27:38  7:56 3:27:43  Thomas Firlik             34 M  190 Essex Junction VT       Terrible Turtles                         
  313  38/206  M4044   44:52 1:12:10 1:34:48 2:28:47 3:27:35  7:55 3:27:43  Dante Ramos               42 M  449 Boston MA               Gurl Boston                              
  314   8/192  F3539   48:19 1:17:32 1:41:59 2:36:48 3:27:34  7:55 3:28:07  Lynn McCourt              36 F 2032 Boston MA                                                        
  315  39/206  M4044   45:53         1:36:04 2:26:58 3:28:07  7:57 3:28:12  Matthew Febles            43 M  186 Bethesda MD                                                      
  316  40/206  M4044   47:19 1:15:19 1:39:40 2:34:50 3:27:31  7:55 3:28:12  Eric McCaffey             42 M 2044 Charlestown NH                                                   
  317   9/179  F1624   44:43 1:13:20 1:37:56 2:36:21 3:27:57  7:56 3:28:23  Debbie Isen               24 F  241 Bethesda MD                                                      
  318   5/144  F4044   47:52 1:17:01 1:41:38 2:37:09 3:27:56  7:56 3:28:27  Gina Hager-Moitoso        43 F 3587 Duxbury MA                                                       
  319  17/140  M5054   47:46 1:16:48 1:41:40 2:37:18 3:28:11  7:57 3:28:30  Anthony Kelly             50 M 2344 Fairfield CT                                                     
  320  16/234  F2529   48:43 1:18:08 1:42:38 2:37:38 3:27:07  7:54 3:28:33  Charley Wilkinson         27 F 1076 Winooski VT                                                      
  321  36/174  M4549   49:34 1:18:37 1:44:27 2:39:29 3:28:05  7:57 3:28:35  Brent Crum                45 M 2988 Bristol VT                                                       
  322  48/212  M3539   49:06 1:17:36 1:42:05 2:36:09 3:27:53  7:56 3:28:38  Jean Hugo Thivierge-Hott  36 M 1256 Ann Arbor MI                                                     
  323  41/206  M4044   49:38 1:18:40 1:42:48 2:37:02 3:28:16  7:57 3:28:41  Joel Warren               40 M 1134 Whitinsville MA                                                  
  324  45/183  M3034   44:02 1:10:24 1:32:43 2:28:59 3:28:30  7:58 3:28:48  Adam St. Germain          30 M 1361 Burlington VT                                                    
  325  42/206  M4044   46:28         1:38:01 2:34:00 3:28:41  7:58 3:28:49  Scott Abrams              42 M  101 Belmont MA              Somerville Road Runners                  
  326  46/183  M3034   47:04 1:14:59 1:38:53 2:35:30 3:28:50  7:58 3:28:50  Erik Johnson              30 M  488 Brighton MA                                                      
  327  15/231  F3034   47:26 1:16:43 1:41:33 2:37:53 3:28:31  7:58 3:28:58  Pia Lopresti              32 F 2140 Montclair NJ            Essex Fleet Feet Racing                  
  328  49/212  M3539   45:28 1:12:57 1:36:23 2:36:54 3:28:15  7:57 3:29:03  Zachary Hale              36 M 2578 Brooklyn NY                                                      
  329  29/101  M1624   48:53 1:17:03 1:41:04 2:35:44 3:26:54  7:54 3:29:05  Shea Reny                 20 M 1619 Swampscott MA                                                    
  330  50/212  M3539   43:03 1:08:36 1:30:01 2:20:06 3:28:55  7:59 3:29:07  Matthew Roth              36 M  337 Fairfax VT              Green Mountain Athletic Association      
  331  47/183  M3034         1:13:24 1:36:47         3:28:59  7:59 3:29:09  John Wildt                33 M  243 New York NY                                                      
  332   1/38   F5559   48:26 1:17:31 1:42:09 2:37:06 3:28:58  7:59 3:29:14  Susan Hackney             57 F  219 Montpelier VT           Green Mountain Athletic Association      
  333  18/140  M5054   47:32 1:16:20 1:40:33 2:35:59 3:28:55  7:59 3:29:15  Brian MacMahon            52 M 2111 Auburndale MA                                                    
  334  10/179  F1624   48:02 1:17:08 1:41:35 2:36:44 3:28:13  7:57 3:29:15  Dylan Broderick           23 F 3217 Jericho VT                                                       
  335  47/177  M2529   47:31 1:16:12 1:40:07 2:35:07 3:29:01  7:59 3:29:19  Mathieu Perron            29 M 1720 Montr Al PQ                                                      
  336  48/183  M3034   50:44 1:20:05 1:45:00 2:40:14 3:28:44  7:58 3:29:23  Ryan Collins              30 M 3047 Oriskany Falls NY       Utica Road Runners                       
  337  30/101  M1624   50:38 1:20:26 1:44:36 2:38:25 3:27:36  7:56 3:29:23  Alex Craven               24 M 3715 Burlington VT                                                    
  338  49/183  M3034   38:38 1:03:30 1:25:04 2:26:30 3:29:22  8:00 3:29:24  James Lamoureux           31 M  260 Keene NH                Greater Boston Track Club                
  339  37/174  M4549   49:50 1:19:30 1:44:46 2:40:15 3:29:19  7:59 3:29:30  William Newsham           49 M  306 Brookline NH            Greater Boston Track Club                
  340  43/206  M4044   48:53 1:18:13 1:42:26 2:36:29 3:29:05  7:59 3:29:31  Stephen Pozatek           41 M 1676 New York NY                                                      
  341  17/234  F2529   46:59 1:16:05 1:41:33 2:38:13 3:28:29  7:58 3:29:33  Catherine Basile          29 F 3356 Boston MA                                                        
  342  50/183  M3034   45:29 1:13:46 1:37:53 2:33:26 3:29:16  7:59 3:29:37  Ryen Lopresti             32 M 2139 Montclair NJ            Essex Fleet Feet Racing                  
  343  38/174  M4549   46:32 1:14:31 1:37:20 2:32:04 3:29:21  8:00 3:29:38  Torfi Agnarsson           45 M  102 Kopavogur                                                        
  344  44/206  M4044   45:39 1:13:23 1:37:20 2:34:25 3:29:24  8:00 3:29:42  Brian Sutton              43 M  419 Scituate MA                                                      
  345  16/231  F3034   49:53 1:19:38 1:44:53 2:40:12 3:29:12  7:59 3:29:45  Lisa Butler               34 F 3739                                                                  
  346  18/234  F2529   49:01 1:18:32 1:43:14 2:38:37 3:28:50  7:58 3:29:47  Katie Rossettini          26 F 1555 Slingerlands NY                                                  
  347  17/231  F3034   49:56 1:20:03 1:45:01 2:39:38 3:29:05  7:59 3:29:48  Karen Marmon              33 F 2076 Brooklyn NY             North Brooklyn Runners                   
  348  31/101  M1624   46:27 1:14:25 1:37:17 2:32:36 3:29:33  8:00 3:29:55  Matthew Elam              22 M 2811 Brookline MA                                                     
  349   7/89   M5559   49:03 1:18:36 1:43:16 2:37:51 3:29:40  8:00 3:29:57  Daniel Rosenthal          55 M  335 Boxford MA                                                       
  350  39/174  M4549   48:12 1:18:27 1:42:18 2:36:46 3:29:33  8:00 3:29:58  Paul Kartschoke           45 M 2362 Williston VT                                                     
   6/22/2014  7:34PM




                                                                      Page 8
            26th KeyBank Vermont City Marathon & Marathon Relay
 May 25, 2014     Marathon (USATF Certified VT11006RF)      Burlington, VT
       Timing by Granite State Race Services      Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                *********************************************
                *    OVERALL RESULTS IN GUN TIME ORDER      *
                *********************************************
Place Div/Tot  Div   10k     10mi    Halfmar 20mi    Nettime Pace  Guntime  Name                     Age G Bib# City/state              Club                                        
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== =======  ======================== === = ==== ======================= ======================================== 
  351  32/101  M1624   47:35 1:16:15 1:40:25 2:36:09 3:28:47  7:58 3:29:59  Sam Greydanus             19 M  213 Corvallis OR            Dartmouth Endurance Racing Team          
  352  11/179  F1624   48:01 1:16:40 1:40:50 2:36:34 3:29:12  7:59 3:29:59  Phoebe Novello            20 F 3515 Windsor VT              Dartmouth Endurance Racing Team          
  353  51/183  M3034   48:17 1:18:02 1:42:16 2:37:30 3:29:20  8:00 3:30:03  Brian Gray                32 M 2615 Southborough MA                                                  
  354  51/212  M3539   46:48 1:14:20 1:38:20 2:33:33 3:28:55  7:59 3:30:07  Ephantus Nduati           38 M 1866 Houston TX                                                       
  355  33/101  M1624   45:18 1:13:03 1:36:33 2:33:56 3:29:57  8:01 3:30:07  Colin Cardinal            20 M  148 Essex Junction VT                                                
  356  48/177  M2529   46:27 1:14:25 1:37:15 2:29:23 3:29:49  8:01 3:30:10  Jonathan Webb             29 M 1124 Brighton MA                                                      
  357  52/212  M3539   44:49 1:13:09 1:37:04 2:34:50 3:30:15  8:02 3:30:17  Matthew Ford              39 M  431 Vienna VA                                                        
  358  52/183  M3034   47:56 1:17:26 1:42:10 2:37:05 3:28:51  7:58 3:30:18  Drew Matsen               30 M 2055 Millbrook NY                                                     
  359  34/101  M1624   52:56 1:23:16 1:48:44 2:43:24 3:28:44  7:58 3:30:19  Michael Guidosh           21 M 2592 Waterford VT                                                     
  360  53/212  M3539   49:50 1:19:58 1:44:58 2:40:11 3:29:38  8:00 3:30:21  Jason Wulff               35 M 1033 Waterbury VT                                                     
  361  40/174  M4549   48:17 1:17:13 1:41:26 2:36:11 3:29:59  8:01 3:30:23  Scott Holsten             45 M 2480 Jericho VT              Green Mountain Athletic Association      
  362  18/231  F3034   46:52 1:15:38 1:39:37 2:36:22 3:30:16  8:02 3:30:29  Jenny Junkin              33 F 2376 Weston MA               Heartbreak Hill Striders                 
  363  41/174  M4549   43:56 1:11:22 1:34:44 2:29:24 3:29:58  8:01 3:30:31  Ted Norton                49 M 3749 Woburn MA                                                        
  364   9/192  F3539   45:30 1:14:29 1:39:40 2:36:22 3:29:57  8:01 3:30:32  Andrea Widberg            39 F 1087 Canton MA                                                        
  365  49/177  M2529   46:03 1:14:22 1:37:34 2:31:07 3:30:19  8:02 3:30:37  Adam Cooper               25 M 3509 Columbus NJ                                                      
  366  45/206  M4044   44:47 1:11:45 1:34:15 2:30:48 3:30:29  8:02 3:30:38  John Donovan              41 M  470 Worcester MA                                                     
  367  46/206  M4044   48:13 1:17:33 1:42:21 2:37:49 3:29:56  8:01 3:30:39  Lyle McLachlan            43 M 2006 Verdun PQ                                                        
  368  50/177  M2529   49:45 1:19:12 1:43:29 2:37:45 3:30:22  8:02 3:30:41  Eric Stevenson            29 M  418 East Granby CT                                                   
  369  35/101  M1624         1:18:18 1:43:23 2:38:36 3:29:20  8:00 3:30:43  Liam Kelleher             18 M 2348 Manchester Center VT                                             
  370  36/101  M1624   46:21 1:14:05 1:37:59 2:33:51 3:30:31  8:02 3:30:48  John Brooks               22 M 3213 Shelburne VT                                                     
  371  19/234  F2529   49:09 1:18:51 1:43:45 2:39:19 3:29:28  8:00 3:30:52  Eugenia Rose              27 F 3639 Brookline MA                                                     
  372  42/174  M4549   51:02 1:21:06 1:46:37 2:41:12 3:29:52  8:01 3:30:53  Lawrence Regan            48 M 3686 Wallingford CT          Hartford Track Club                      
  373  47/206  M4044         1:12:12 1:34:56 2:28:18 3:29:44  8:00 3:30:59  Brendan Kinney            43 M  490 Essex Junction VT       Green Mountain Athletic Association      
  374  43/174  M4549   48:02 1:17:44 1:43:01 2:38:40 3:30:23  8:02 3:31:04  Michael Dixon             46 M 2897 Schenectady NY                                                   
  375  53/183  M3034   47:09 1:15:26 1:39:27 2:36:59 3:30:43  8:03 3:31:04  Jeffrey Mitchell          33 M 1939 West Hartford CT                                                 
  376  19/140  M5054   46:31 1:16:01 1:41:06 2:37:51 3:30:39  8:03 3:31:05  Robin Pendleton           51 M 1728 Rutherfordton NC                                                 
  377  54/183  M3034   47:25 1:19:16 1:44:05 2:40:10 3:30:36  8:02 3:31:11  Tylerr Tuomisto           33 M 1204 Cumberland RI           Wampanoag Running Club                   
  378  20/234  F2529   47:29 1:17:51 1:43:18 2:39:43 3:30:58  8:03 3:31:12  Chelsea Blair             27 F 3281 Brighton MA                                                      
  379  12/179  F1624   50:46 1:21:15 1:46:15 2:40:13 3:29:55  8:01 3:31:20  Candice Weiss             20 F 1111 New Milford CT                                                   
  380   1/116  F4549   44:32 1:12:42 1:37:10 2:34:10 3:31:09  8:04 3:31:20  Pierrette Gauthier        49 F  200 Montr Al PQ                                                      
  381  48/206  M4044         1:08:55 1:30:50 2:24:11 3:31:18  8:04 3:31:31  Chris Matthews            40 M  279 Westford VT             Terrible Turtles                         
  382  55/183  M3034   52:40 1:21:18 1:45:25 2:39:47 3:29:13  7:59 3:31:41  Jonathan Falcetti         31 M 2790 Holyoke MA              Greater Springfield Harriers             
  383  49/206  M4044   43:36 1:10:58 1:35:04 2:32:43 3:31:41  8:05 3:31:45  David Levesque            44 M  267 Meredith NH             Lakes Region Triathlon Club              
  384  10/192  F3539   48:07 1:17:30 1:42:22 2:39:17 3:31:07  8:04 3:31:50  Della Giles               38 F 2645 Brooklyn NY                                                      
  385  50/206  M4044   47:21 1:16:12 1:40:30 2:35:00 3:31:37  8:05 3:31:52  Eric Brigham              44 M  134 Milton VT               Terrible Turtles                         
  386  56/183  M3034   48:41 1:17:38 1:42:33 2:37:48 3:31:28  8:04 3:32:11  Shane Kindley             32 M 2316 New Haven CT                                                     
  387  44/174  M4549   49:14 1:19:05 1:43:55 2:39:54 3:31:11  8:04 3:32:13  Gilles Houle              49 M 2467 Drummondville PQ                                                 
  388  54/212  M3539   44:48 1:12:11 1:35:55 2:33:48 3:31:54  8:05 3:32:14  Andrew Turbyne            36 M 1203 Greenfield Park PQ                                               
  389  55/212  M3539   44:54 1:11:54 1:34:49 2:34:51 3:31:11  8:04 3:32:16  Miguel Boland             36 M 3262 Atlanta GA                                                       
  390  51/206  M4044   49:59 1:20:07 1:45:05 2:40:10 3:31:40  8:05 3:32:16  Christopher Eckett        41 M  446 West Hartford CT        Hartford Track Club                      
  391   6/144  F4044   49:34 1:18:34 1:43:08 2:38:58 3:31:41  8:05 3:32:20  Mairead Pratschke         41 F 3531 Lowell MA               Greater Lowell Road Runners              
  392  52/206  M4044   46:50 1:14:35 1:37:36 2:30:27 3:32:15  8:06 3:32:20  Ben Ellingson             43 M  183 Montpelier VT           Central Vermont Runners                  
  393   8/89   M5559   52:42 1:21:48 1:46:21 2:40:15 3:31:02  8:03 3:32:21  Jeff Byers                56 M 3163 Middlebury VT                                                    
  394  19/231  F3034   49:58 1:20:09 1:45:09 2:40:22 3:31:50  8:05 3:32:21  Sarah Goldberg            30 F 2633 Emeryville CA                                                    
  395  45/174  M4549   49:40 1:19:36 1:44:37 2:40:13 3:31:31  8:05 3:32:24  John Sangiolo             49 M 1521 Auburndale MA                                                    
  396  57/183  M3034   41:21 1:07:01 1:28:37 2:24:18 3:32:21  8:06 3:32:28  Juan Pablo Aragon         32 M  468 Atlanta GA              Atlanta Track Club                       
  397  53/206  M4044   49:01 1:18:19 1:43:07 2:40:11 3:31:48  8:05 3:32:30  Mark Belanger             43 M 3332 Newburyport MA                                                   
  398  56/212  M3539   44:58 1:12:23 1:36:06 2:30:45 3:32:20  8:06 3:32:36  Eric Gadbois              37 M  475 Sanford ME                                                       
  399                  49:40 1:18:28 1:43:06 2:38:43 3:31:01  8:03 3:32:40  Dylan Devlin               0 M 2921 Burlington VT                                                    
  400  21/234  F2529   50:03 1:19:54 1:45:16 2:41:19 3:32:31  8:07 3:32:43  Christine Wells           27 F  401 New York NY                                                      
   6/22/2014  7:34PM




                                                                      Page 9
            26th KeyBank Vermont City Marathon & Marathon Relay
 May 25, 2014     Marathon (USATF Certified VT11006RF)      Burlington, VT
       Timing by Granite State Race Services      Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                *********************************************
                *    OVERALL RESULTS IN GUN TIME ORDER      *
                *********************************************
Place Div/Tot  Div   10k     10mi    Halfmar 20mi    Nettime Pace  Guntime  Name                     Age G Bib# City/state              Club                                        
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== =======  ======================== === = ==== ======================= ======================================== 
  401  54/206  M4044   51:02 1:20:03 1:44:21 2:39:20 3:31:04  8:03 3:32:44  Mark Cilli                44 M  156 Sussex NJ                                                        
  402  55/206  M4044   50:00 1:20:10 1:45:11 2:40:28 3:32:17  8:06 3:32:49  Pascal Girouard           44 M  203 St-Jean-Sur-Richelie PQ                                          
  403  37/101  M1624   49:50 1:19:41 1:44:55 2:38:02 3:31:38  8:05 3:32:57  James Myers               23 M 3724 Doylestown PA                                                    
  404   7/144  F4044   49:32 1:19:52 1:45:04 2:40:28 3:32:32  8:07 3:33:02  Angie Weinberger          42 F 1115 Saratoga CA                                                      
  405  56/206  M4044   49:58 1:19:54 1:45:43 2:42:26 3:32:08  8:06 3:33:07  Chris Ralphs              43 M 1650 North Kingstown RI                                               
  406  57/212  M3539   49:48 1:19:31 1:44:16 2:38:48 3:32:35  8:07 3:33:08  Justin Scheitlin          36 M  348 Ellington CT                                                     
  407  38/101  M1624   50:29 1:20:56 1:46:06 2:42:00 3:31:53  8:05 3:33:08  Daniel Bornstein          22 M 3256 Merrick NY              Dartmouth Endurance Racing Team          
  408  58/212  M3539   48:24 1:17:08 1:41:15 2:37:45 3:32:30  8:07 3:33:09  Travis Bashaw             39 M 3357 Auburn ME                                                        
  409  13/179  F1624   47:40 1:16:55 1:42:11 2:38:37 3:32:31  8:07 3:33:11  Kerri Mahoney             22 F 2101 Quincy MA                                                        
  410   9/89   M5559   48:54 1:18:30 1:43:23 2:40:12 3:32:47  8:07 3:33:11  Bob O'Brien               59 M   78 Hilliard OH                                                      
  411  57/206  M4044   52:32 1:23:14 1:48:09 2:43:47 3:31:33  8:05 3:33:12  Skye Chalmers             43 M 3109 Burlington VT                                                    
  412  14/179  F1624   48:18 1:17:34 1:42:10 2:38:57 3:32:42  8:07 3:33:14  Hannah Patzwahl           18 F 3630 Valatie NY              Kinderhook Runners Club                  
  413   8/144  F4044   49:48 1:19:38 1:44:38 2:40:13 3:32:09  8:06 3:33:16  Ellen Dorsey              41 F 3679 Waterbury Center VT                                              
  414  58/206  M4044   46:40 1:14:32 1:38:37 2:36:02 3:33:14  8:08 3:33:26  Michael Barrett           43 M  116 Arlington MA                                                     
  415  58/183  M3034   47:10 1:15:26 1:39:47 2:36:27 3:32:44  8:07 3:33:29  Henri Lafond              31 M 2246 Holyoke MA                                                       
  416  22/234  F2529   48:19 1:17:59 1:44:14 2:40:42 3:33:01  8:08 3:33:32  Colleen Moorman           28 F 1920 Washington DC           The Breakfast Club (dc)                  
  417  59/212  M3539   46:34 1:14:24 1:37:17 2:35:23 3:33:15  8:08 3:33:32  Eugene Matejek            38 M  277 Stamford CT                                                      
  418  15/179  F1624   49:20 1:20:34 1:45:57 2:43:52 3:33:17  8:09 3:33:33  Erin Flanagan             22 F 2745 Madison CT              Race4chase                               
  419  11/192  F3539   45:39 1:14:09 1:38:44 2:36:32 3:33:18  8:09 3:33:37  Zoe Dawson                38 F 2947 Hinesburg VT                                                     
  420   2/68   F5054   48:21 1:17:36 1:42:44 2:40:25 3:32:23  8:06 3:33:39  Robyn Adler               51 F 3456 Cavendish VT                                                     
  421  16/179  F1624   49:10 1:18:25 1:42:43 2:36:30 3:33:36  8:09 3:33:56  Ariane Dwyer              23 F 2835 New York NY                                                      
  422  60/212  M3539   47:57 1:15:32 1:38:37 2:37:20 3:33:12  8:08 3:34:01  Tom Hooper                35 M  236 Lee NH                  Six03                                    
  423  51/177  M2529                 1:39:24 2:38:08 3:34:02  8:10 3:34:02  Kevin Ford                25 M 2725 Hinesburg VT                                                     
  424  20/140  M5054   49:59 1:19:40 1:44:26 2:41:02 3:33:02  8:08 3:34:05  Steven Snook              54 M 1393 Berlin NH                                                        
  425   3/68   F5054   49:47 1:19:57 1:44:57 2:40:37 3:33:22  8:09 3:34:08  Heidi Holderied           52 F 2486 Saranac Lake NY         Uvm Dpt Class Of 2015                    
  426  59/206  M4044   46:30 1:14:49 1:38:49 2:34:24 3:34:00  8:10 3:34:09  James Cianci              41 M  155 Sanbornton NH                                                    
  427  20/231  F3034   47:02 1:16:19 1:40:39 2:38:42 3:33:38  8:09 3:34:12  Mary Jo Jablonski         33 F 2426 Wauwatosa WI                                                     
  428  59/183  M3034   45:14 1:13:44 1:38:05 2:35:11 3:32:58  8:08 3:34:12  Travis Larche             31 M 2228 Plattsburgh NY                                                   
  429  39/101  M1624   48:16 1:16:18 1:39:00 2:33:05 3:34:13  8:11 3:34:17  Mark Richardson           20 M  327 Wolfeboro Falls NH                                               
  430  60/206  M4044   47:32 1:16:50 1:41:35 2:38:27 3:33:53  8:10 3:34:23  Steven Saffo              43 M  342 Benton NH               Upper Valley Running Club                
  431  21/140  M5054   47:01 1:16:13 1:41:22 2:38:49 3:34:02  8:10 3:34:24  John Grosvenor            53 M 3600 Cabot VT                                                         
  432  23/234  F2529   48:38 1:17:42 1:42:06 2:37:07 3:34:00  8:10 3:34:25  Alicia Crosby             29 F 3511 Alfred ME                                                        
  433  24/234  F2529   44:32 1:13:11 1:40:00 2:39:21 3:34:13  8:11 3:34:36  Jessica Portmess          27 F  321 Waitsfield VT                                                    
  434  60/183  M3034   46:27 1:14:27 1:38:33 2:35:08 3:34:16  8:11 3:34:40  Chris Bacon               31 M 3395 Westford VT                                                      
  435  25/234  F2529   47:34 1:16:46 1:41:00 2:36:44 3:34:37  8:12 3:34:50  Joanna McDonough          25 F  460 Peabody MA                                                       
  436  52/177  M2529   46:30 1:14:30 1:37:31 2:34:31 3:34:36  8:12 3:34:52  Ross Sayadi               25 M 1505 Burlington VT                                                    
  437  46/174  M4549   50:01 1:20:48 1:46:15 2:43:18 3:34:08  8:11 3:34:52  Bernard Albert            45 M 3696 Brossard PQ             Orange Triathlon - St-Lambert, Qc, Ca    
  438  61/212  M3539   46:09 1:13:36 1:37:19 2:41:04 3:34:42  8:12 3:34:55  Daniel Voisin             38 M  390 Montpelier VT           Central Vermont Runners                  
  439  26/234  F2529   47:28 1:15:47 1:40:42 2:40:16 3:34:47  8:12 3:35:03  Amy Hopkins               27 F  237 Shelburne VT            Uvm College Of Medicine Marathon Team    
  440  61/206  M4044   48:25 1:17:26 1:41:59 2:37:22 3:34:49  8:12 3:35:06  Jerry Rock                42 M  331 Rexford NY                                                       
  441  17/179  F1624   45:33 1:13:21 1:37:46 2:35:33 3:32:30  8:07 3:35:08  Emily Cotey               21 F 3009 Norwood NY                                                       
  442  40/101  M1624   50:45 1:20:57 1:46:01         3:34:09  8:11 3:35:27  Ted Broderick             24 M  137 Boston MA                                                        
  443  12/192  F3539   48:56 1:17:21 1:41:35 2:37:50 3:35:02  8:13 3:35:31  Kimberly Canarecci        38 F 3152 Waterbury Center VT                                              
  444  27/234  F2529   50:02 1:20:08 1:45:10 2:41:54 3:35:27  8:14 3:35:58  Emily Rose                26 F 1566 Portland ME                                                      
  445  21/231  F3034   52:13 1:23:25 1:49:40 2:46:35 3:34:46  8:12 3:36:06  Emily Casto               33 F 3119 Naples FL                                                        
  446  53/177  M2529   50:30 1:21:06 1:46:42 2:42:55 3:35:36  8:14 3:36:08  John Ringer               26 M 1602 Waterbury Center VT                                              
  447  28/234  F2529   49:56 1:20:06 1:45:25 2:42:24 3:34:57  8:12 3:36:09  Jennifer Shih             26 F 1426 Cambridge MA                                                     
  448  61/183  M3034   45:39 1:13:16 1:36:25 2:34:12 3:35:44  8:14 3:36:15  Anuj Khetarpal            31 M  253 Jamaica Plain MA        Wolfpack                                 
  449  22/140  M5054   50:22 1:20:48 1:46:43 2:42:59 3:35:02  8:13 3:36:15  Kevin Moloney             53 M 1932 Monson MA                                                        
  450  62/206  M4044   49:12 1:18:33 1:43:22 2:39:27 3:35:05  8:13 3:36:22  Mike Barbaro              44 M 3376 York ME                                                          
   6/22/2014  7:34PM




                                                                      Page 10
            26th KeyBank Vermont City Marathon & Marathon Relay
 May 25, 2014     Marathon (USATF Certified VT11006RF)      Burlington, VT
       Timing by Granite State Race Services      Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                *********************************************
                *    OVERALL RESULTS IN GUN TIME ORDER      *
                *********************************************
Place Div/Tot  Div   10k     10mi    Halfmar 20mi    Nettime Pace  Guntime  Name                     Age G Bib# City/state              Club                                        
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== =======  ======================== === = ==== ======================= ======================================== 
  451  62/212  M3539   48:56 1:18:38 1:43:35 2:40:40 3:34:48  8:12 3:36:23  Brian Dell                37 M 2933 Melville NY                                                      
  452  23/140  M5054   45:12 1:13:40 1:38:27 2:37:39 3:36:10  8:15 3:36:30  Michael Peterson          50 M 1713 Litchfield NH                                                    
  453  22/231  F3034   50:28 1:20:35 1:46:39 2:44:02 3:36:02  8:15 3:36:31  Robin Arzon               32 F 3740 Lincoln VT                                                       
  454  13/192  F3539   48:52 1:18:41 1:43:57 2:40:52 3:35:29  8:14 3:36:35  Sara Cushman              39 F 2979 Arlington MA                                                     
  455  62/183  M3034   50:14 1:19:53 1:44:54 2:40:05 3:35:47  8:14 3:36:37  Andrew Bishop             30 M 3289 Brooklyn NY                                                      
  456  63/206  M4044   49:53 1:20:03 1:45:00 2:41:26 3:35:52  8:14 3:36:37  Jay Stetzel               41 M 1338 Vergennes VT                                                     
  457  29/234  F2529   49:33 1:19:38 1:45:05 2:42:32 3:35:14  8:13 3:36:45  Lily Katz                 27 F 2360 New York NY                                                      
  458   9/144  F4044   50:31 1:21:18 1:47:03 2:44:52 3:36:20  8:16 3:36:52  Nadine Cuerrier           43 F 2987 Coteau Du Lac PQ                                                 
  459   3/65   M6064   51:04 1:21:24 1:47:04 2:42:20 3:36:21  8:16 3:36:55  Alan Barber               60 M 3375 Concord MA                                                       
  460  14/192  F3539   49:08 1:18:40 1:43:24 2:40:23 3:36:26  8:16 3:36:58  Tina Walsh Cukrovany      37 F  425 Rensselaer NY                                                    
  461  63/183  M3034   47:04 1:16:40 1:41:52 2:39:11 3:36:01  8:15 3:37:00  John Gortakowski          31 M 3645 Waterbury VT                                                     
  462  10/89   M5559   49:50 1:20:02 1:44:57 2:40:34 3:36:30  8:16 3:37:00  John Berlind              56 M  125 Burlington VT                                                    
  463  54/177  M2529   52:57 1:22:54 1:47:01 2:42:51 3:36:23  8:16 3:37:01  Steve Ondrejack           29 M 1800 Kendall Park NJ                                                  
  464  63/212  M3539   46:37 1:14:56 1:39:04 2:34:55 3:36:41  8:16 3:37:05  Eric Lothrop              37 M 2135 Georgia VT                                                       
  465  64/206  M4044   49:48 1:19:56 1:44:58 2:40:11 3:36:21  8:16 3:37:07  Bill Niquette             41 M 1832 Williston VT                                                     
  466  24/140  M5054   45:16 1:14:05 1:38:37 2:35:50 3:37:11  8:17 3:37:21  Friedemann Weidauer       54 M  398 Mansfield Center CT                                              
  467   4/65   M6064   47:52 1:17:18 1:42:50 2:42:40 3:37:14  8:18 3:37:22  Kenneth Klapp             64 M 2308 Schenectady NY          Hudson Mohawk Road Runners Club          
  468  65/206  M4044   51:21 1:21:12 1:47:08 2:43:32 3:35:24  8:13 3:37:25  Robert Carroll            44 M 3532 Hanover NH                                                       
  469  47/174  M4549   51:57 1:22:58 1:48:30 2:45:46 3:36:14  8:15 3:37:28  Jonathan Runstadler       46 M 3555 Swampscott MA                                                    
  470  55/177  M2529   49:57 1:19:32 1:44:01 2:41:09 3:36:20  8:16 3:37:30  Fernando Gelin            29 M 2668 Burlington VT                                                    
  471   2/27   M6569   50:04 1:20:14 1:45:13 2:40:32 3:37:02  8:17 3:37:32  Chuck Arnold              67 M 3409 Burlington VT           Green Mountain Athletic Association      
  472  15/192  F3539   46:33 1:15:53 1:40:53 2:42:36 3:37:19  8:18 3:37:35  Karen Cook                38 F  445 Colchester CT                                                    
  473  23/231  F3034   52:15 1:23:01 1:48:14 2:44:22 3:35:28  8:14 3:37:39  Carlee Brandom            31 F 3232 Cheshire CT             Team In Training                         
  474  66/206  M4044         1:14:28 1:37:22 2:34:41 3:37:30  8:18 3:37:52  Brian O'Neil              41 M  428 Ashfield MA                                                      
  475  30/234  F2529   49:47 1:19:55 1:44:57 2:41:08 3:37:09  8:17 3:37:54  Elizabeth Guenard         29 F 2596 Burlington VT                                                    
  476  56/177  M2529   49:57 1:20:01 1:45:02 2:42:34 3:37:16  8:18 3:37:59  Jonathan Jo               25 M 2405 New York NY                                                      
  477  64/212  M3539   50:02 1:18:38 1:43:07 2:41:42 3:36:53  8:17 3:38:04  Nicholas Johnson          39 M 2401 Richmond VT                                                      
  478  48/174  M4549   46:39 1:14:51 1:39:11 2:36:48 3:37:57  8:19 3:38:12  Kevin Moore               47 M  492 Fairfax VT              Terrible Turtles                         
  479  16/192  F3539   51:23 1:22:05 1:47:50 2:45:05 3:36:45  8:16 3:38:21  Kelly Harkins             36 F 2563 Portsmouth NH                                                    
  480  64/183  M3034   47:58 1:20:39 1:45:52 2:42:42 3:38:04  8:20 3:38:22  Brandon Viloria           33 M  388 East Greenbush NY       Hudson Mohawk Road Runners Club          
  481  67/206  M4044   51:27 1:21:55 1:47:39         3:37:13  8:18 3:38:25  Paul Fortin               43 M 3701 Ipswich MA              G.A.C.                                   
  482  17/192  F3539   48:10 1:18:40 1:43:59 2:42:15 3:36:39  8:16 3:38:28  Micheline Lemay           36 F 2179 Stowe VT                                                         
  483  18/192  F3539   53:01 1:24:06 1:49:28 2:45:47 3:38:17  8:20 3:38:30  Jessica Chapman           36 F  152 Bennington VT           Team Utopia                              
  484  19/192  F3539   51:54 1:22:52 1:48:39 2:45:22 3:36:59  8:17 3:38:31  Cristina Santana          38 F 3622 Burlington MA           Shamrock Running Club                    
  485  20/192  F3539   51:30 1:21:43 1:47:06 2:44:20 3:38:33  8:21 3:38:33  Meaghan Malboeuf          35 F 2096 Saint Albans VT                                                  
  486  31/234  F2529   48:38 1:18:07 1:44:13 2:42:52 3:37:41  8:19 3:38:41  Kathryn Ross              29 F 1559 Philadelphia PA                                                  
  487  68/206  M4044   45:28 1:14:04 1:38:47 2:39:29 3:38:36  8:21 3:38:44  Jonathan Smolin           40 M  363 Hanover NH              Upper Valley Running Club                
  488  65/212  M3539   50:02 1:20:10 1:45:11 2:40:48 3:38:14  8:20 3:38:45  Bogdan Serban             36 M 1457 Melrose MA                                                       
  489  25/140  M5054   47:18 1:16:26 1:40:49 2:37:36 3:38:37  8:21 3:38:46  Christopher Novak         52 M  494 South Dennis MA         Cape Cod Athletic Club                   
  490  69/206  M4044   47:21 1:16:56 1:42:14 2:41:23 3:38:43  8:21 3:38:57  Phil Roucoulet            41 M  338 Simsbury CT                                                      
  491  66/212  M3539   51:52 1:22:39 1:48:18 2:45:46 3:37:23  8:18 3:39:00  Gregory Palloni           38 M 1769 Downingtown PA                                                   
  492  10/144  F4044   53:33 1:24:27 1:50:05 2:47:45 3:38:10  8:20 3:39:04  Alva Ware-Bevacqui        43 F 1137 Waitsfield VT                                                    
  493  32/234  F2529   48:49 1:18:58 1:45:08 2:45:54 3:38:37  8:21 3:39:08  Danielle Lacavalla        27 F 2966 Northfield VT                                                    
  494  49/174  M4549   42:41 1:12:58                 3:38:53  8:21 3:39:13  Richard Paradis           49 M 1757 Pompano Beach FL                                                 
  495  57/177  M2529   51:07 1:20:57 1:46:23 2:43:34 3:39:15  8:22 3:39:15  Davis Barber              25 M 3374 New York NY                                                      
  496  67/212  M3539   50:00 1:20:39 1:46:29 2:44:54 3:37:50  8:19 3:39:19  Steve Liu                 39 M 2152 Norwich VT                                                       
  497  11/89   M5559   47:54 1:17:38 1:42:36 2:40:07 3:39:05  8:22 3:39:21  Dennis Foster             56 M 2721 Pleasant Valley NY                                               
  498  58/177  M2529   48:17 1:17:10 1:42:31 2:42:51 3:38:00  8:19 3:39:24  Richard Mathews           29 M 2057 Somerville MA                                                    
  499  65/183  M3034   40:22 1:05:31 1:27:20 2:30:10 3:39:19  8:22 3:39:28  Shane Greene              31 M  211 Burlington VT                                                    
  500  68/212  M3539   47:53 1:17:42 1:43:16 2:42:55 3:39:21  8:22 3:39:31  Thomas Roberts            35 M  444 Plattsburgh NY                                                   
   6/22/2014  7:34PM




                                                                      Page 11
            26th KeyBank Vermont City Marathon & Marathon Relay
 May 25, 2014     Marathon (USATF Certified VT11006RF)      Burlington, VT
       Timing by Granite State Race Services      Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                *********************************************
                *    OVERALL RESULTS IN GUN TIME ORDER      *
                *********************************************
Place Div/Tot  Div   10k     10mi    Halfmar 20mi    Nettime Pace  Guntime  Name                     Age G Bib# City/state              Club                                        
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== =======  ======================== === = ==== ======================= ======================================== 
  501  50/174  M4549   49:54 1:20:02 1:45:01 2:43:04 3:38:54  8:21 3:39:37  Samuel Johnson            45 M 2396 Hubbardston MA                                                   
  502   5/65   M6064   46:04 1:14:38 1:39:53 2:42:38 3:39:30  8:23 3:39:40  Ken Schatz                60 M  347 South Burlington VT     Green Mountain Athletic Association      
  503  21/192  F3539   52:20 1:23:36 1:49:39 2:48:19 3:39:27  8:23 3:39:41  Jill Smith                35 F 3753                                                                  
  504  22/192  F3539   52:17 1:23:45 1:49:56 2:48:08 3:39:16  8:22 3:39:42  Alison Aiken              38 F 3451 Richmond VT                                                      
  505  23/192  F3539   52:20 1:23:37 1:49:40 2:48:19 3:39:28  8:23 3:39:42  Courtney Kutler           37 F 2255 South Burlington VT     Green Mountain Athletic Association      
  506  69/212  M3539   47:21 1:16:09 1:40:42 2:39:17 3:38:29  8:20 3:39:43  Dan Kuthe                 35 M 2256 Fairfield CT                                                     
  507   2/116  F4549   51:03 1:21:55 1:47:49 2:46:52 3:39:30  8:23 3:40:08  Kathleen Gendron          48 F 2667 Burlington VT                                                    
  508  70/206  M4044   51:16 1:23:25 1:52:06 2:48:01 3:39:10  8:22 3:40:11  Steve Grgas               40 M 2608 Williston Park NY                                                
  509  33/234  F2529   51:55 1:22:06 1:47:17 2:42:48 3:38:08  8:20 3:40:13  Rachel Michels            27 F 1965 Chicago IL                                                       
  510   3/116  F4549   49:54 1:19:56 1:45:03 2:41:49 3:39:20  8:22 3:40:15  Cindy Edson               46 F 2824 Hanover NH              Upper Valley Running Club                
  511  59/177  M2529   47:31 1:16:12 1:40:07 2:36:19 3:40:00  8:24 3:40:18  Jean-Pascal Voyer         27 M  393 Lachine PQ                                                       
  512  66/183  M3034   48:13 1:17:25 1:41:44 2:39:14 3:40:02  8:24 3:40:24  Chad Stashek              34 M 1350 West Roxbury MA                                                  
  513  26/140  M5054   43:13 1:10:15 1:33:05 2:26:52 3:40:21  8:25 3:40:26  Quinn Batson              53 M  120 New York NY             North Brooklyn Runners                   
  514  67/183  M3034   50:15 1:20:47 1:46:49 2:45:38 3:39:24  8:23 3:40:32  Bill Robinson             34 M 1590 Greensboro NC                                                    
  515   6/65   M6064   47:23 1:17:00 1:41:44 2:41:43 3:40:19  8:25 3:40:36  John Danits               64 M 2963 Chicago IL                                                       
  516  71/206  M4044   51:12 1:22:19 1:48:33 2:47:03 3:39:56  8:24 3:40:39  Eric Gildemeister         43 M 2648 Underhill VT                                                     
  517  41/101  M1624   46:14 1:14:13 1:37:09 2:38:53 3:40:10  8:24 3:40:44  Eli Philips               19 M  318 Fairfax VT                                                       
  518  34/234  F2529   50:20 1:20:08 1:45:12 2:42:22 3:38:24  8:20 3:40:44  Haley Morrill             27 F 1914 Boston MA                                                        
  519  24/231  F3034   50:58 1:21:15 1:46:47 2:44:46 3:38:58  8:22 3:40:45  Hillary Easter            30 F 2832 Castleton VT                                                     
  520  35/234  F2529   51:22 1:21:00 1:45:53 2:43:19 3:38:44  8:21 3:40:49  Cara Moorby               29 F 1928 Milton VT                                                        
  521  70/212  M3539   50:45 1:21:11 1:46:51 2:44:37 3:38:53  8:21 3:40:49  Bryan Sinche              39 M 1416 Arlington MA                                                     
  522  68/183  M3034   47:28 1:16:05 1:41:00 2:40:05 3:39:42  8:23 3:40:49  Steve Kohn                33 M 3678 Chicago IL                                                       
  523  71/212  M3539   44:53 1:12:12 1:36:13 2:37:29 3:40:46  8:26 3:40:55  Ryan Smith                39 M  459 Boston MA                                                        
  524  69/183  M3034   43:03 1:08:52 1:31:17 2:30:59 3:39:32  8:23 3:40:57  Ray Drewitz               30 M 2872 Ashfield MA                                                      
  525  24/192  F3539   50:02 1:20:20 1:45:53 2:45:34 3:40:31  8:25 3:40:57  Val Tremblay              35 F 1219 Montr Al PQ                                                      
  526  42/101  M1624   52:25 1:23:34 1:49:32 2:47:34 3:38:09  8:20 3:40:59  Douglas Osborne           22 M 1788 Peru NY                                                          
  527  25/231  F3034   47:18 1:19:56 1:45:05 2:42:38 3:40:20  8:25 3:41:02  Zaida Ramirez             33 F 1647 Worcester MA                                                     
  528  25/192  F3539   50:55 1:21:05 1:46:40 2:45:30 3:39:47  8:23 3:41:05  Dana Williams             35 F 1073 Lincoln NH                                                       
  529  51/174  M4549   47:55 1:17:12 1:42:19 2:46:09 3:40:28  8:25 3:41:07  Lixin Gao                 47 M 2678 Lexington MA            Ben Running Club                         
  530  52/174  M4549   50:28 1:20:32 1:46:09 2:44:08 3:38:46  8:21 3:41:11  David Balestrini          49 M 3382 Lake Placid NY                                                   
  531  26/231  F3034   51:46 1:22:26 1:48:17 2:45:46 3:38:49  8:21 3:41:12  Heidi Camire              34 F 3154 Manchester NH                                                    
  532  53/174  M4549   53:19 1:24:10 1:50:14 2:48:28 3:39:39  8:23 3:41:15  Chris Slattery            47 M 1408 East Greenwich RI                                                
  533  72/206  M4044   51:17 1:22:33 1:49:00 2:48:24 3:40:58  8:26 3:41:16  Harry Stern               42 M  370 Rochester NY                                                     
  534  36/234  F2529         1:19:51 1:44:58 2:41:44 3:40:45  8:26 3:41:19  Megan Crimmins            26 F 2997 Wellsville NY                                                    
  535  11/144  F4044   50:32 1:20:57 1:46:41 2:45:22 3:39:54  8:24 3:41:37  Deanna Ruland             43 F 3487 York Beach ME                                                    
  536  18/179  F1624   49:32 1:19:39 1:44:43 2:45:03 3:40:38  8:25 3:41:40  Katie Loignon             24 F 2145 Manchester NH                                                    
  537  37/234  F2529   50:11 1:20:23 1:45:21 2:41:37 3:41:22  8:27 3:41:44  Stephanie Steeves         26 F 1346 Burlington VT                                                    
  538  19/179  F1624   52:49 1:23:44 1:49:58 2:48:10 3:39:45  8:23 3:41:48  Hannah Smith              23 F 1396 Burlington VT                                                    
  539  27/140  M5054   49:23 1:18:58 1:44:07 2:42:08 3:40:15  8:25 3:41:49  Shawn Sodergren           52 M 1385 Killingworth CT                                                  
  540  28/140  M5054   50:58 1:22:16 1:48:51 2:48:17 3:40:45  8:26 3:41:50  Andrew Hess               53 M 2505 Brooklyn NY                                                      
  541  38/234  F2529   49:22 1:19:30 1:44:50 2:43:49 3:40:39  8:25 3:41:51  Danielle Costanza         28 F 3012 Moultonborough NH                                                
  542  39/234  F2529   46:42 1:16:04 1:41:37 2:44:05 3:40:49  8:26 3:41:54  Jessica Romain            26 F 1571 Cambridge MA                                                     
  543  29/140  M5054   50:52 1:21:51 1:47:23 2:46:52 3:41:38  8:28 3:42:02  Ray Charbonneau           52 M 3102 Arlington MA            Somerville Road Runners                  
  544  54/174  M4549   51:50 1:22:51 1:48:40 2:45:55 3:40:18  8:25 3:42:06  Bernard Morency           49 M 1917 Montrea; PQ                                                      
  545  72/212  M3539   46:54 1:15:47 1:40:44 2:40:36 3:41:53  8:28 3:42:06  Roger Kimball             39 M  254 Goshen CT               Goshen Running Club                      
  546  55/174  M4549   47:22 1:16:11 1:41:26 2:40:22 3:41:30  8:27 3:42:15  Scott Freeman             49 M 2705 Liverpool NY            Team Scott And Miles                     
  547  43/101  M1624   46:37 1:14:24 1:37:33 2:38:22 3:42:03  8:29 3:42:16  Ryan Kelley               20 M  250 Swampscott MA                                                    
  548  73/212  M3539   49:15 1:18:08 1:42:53 2:40:08 3:41:01  8:26 3:42:17  Paul Leoncavallo          39 M 2177 Rockland MA             Colonial Road Runners                    
  549  26/192  F3539   46:28 1:17:00 1:43:26 2:44:05 3:41:43  8:28 3:42:17  Heather Brochu            39 F 3219 Westford VT                                                      
  550  20/179  F1624   48:47 1:18:11 1:43:00 2:40:30 3:41:30  8:27 3:42:20  Kaitlyn Clarke            24 F 3070 Bow NH                                                           
   6/22/2014  7:34PM




                                                                      Page 12
            26th KeyBank Vermont City Marathon & Marathon Relay
 May 25, 2014     Marathon (USATF Certified VT11006RF)      Burlington, VT
       Timing by Granite State Race Services      Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                *********************************************
                *    OVERALL RESULTS IN GUN TIME ORDER      *
                *********************************************
Place Div/Tot  Div   10k     10mi    Halfmar 20mi    Nettime Pace  Guntime  Name                     Age G Bib# City/state              Club                                        
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== =======  ======================== === = ==== ======================= ======================================== 
  551  56/174  M4549   50:21 1:21:53 1:47:09 2:43:50 3:40:57  8:26 3:42:30  Bill Fiske                49 M 2753 Chester NH                                                       
  552  21/179  F1624         1:21:56 1:47:53 2:46:36 3:40:56  8:26 3:42:31  Hannah Fusaro             17 F 3636 Avon CT                                                          
  553  27/192  F3539   52:26 1:23:56 1:50:32 2:48:39 3:40:36  8:25 3:42:34  Heather Jabaut            39 F 2427 Plattsburgh NY                                                   
  554   4/116  F4549   51:37 1:22:57 1:48:51 2:47:59 3:41:03  8:26 3:42:38  Lori Ladd                 48 F 2247 Meridian MS                                                      
  555  74/212  M3539   49:59 1:19:47 1:44:34 2:41:05 3:41:10  8:27 3:42:38  Josh Rykowski             36 M 3687 West Point NY           Marathon Maniacs                         
  556  70/183  M3034   50:49 1:21:10 1:47:08 2:45:41 3:41:20  8:27 3:42:40  Herry Lesmana             32 M 2174 Elmhurst NY                                                      
  557  12/144  F4044   50:25 1:20:51 1:47:18 2:47:28 3:41:15  8:27 3:42:41  Katherine Linton          42 F 2157 Coventry VT                                                      
  558  57/174  M4549   45:09 1:13:01 1:37:08 2:35:57 3:42:32  8:30 3:42:45  Jon-Paul Correira         46 M  162 Raynham MA              Colonial Road Runners                    
  559  12/89   M5559   49:40 1:20:07 1:46:47 2:48:11 3:42:31  8:30 3:42:50  Arthur Signorella         58 M 1423 Pittsburgh PA                                                    
  560   5/116  F4549         1:22:12 1:47:55 2:47:30 3:42:13  8:29 3:42:51  Verlaine Edwards          45 F 2821 Saint Albans VT                                                  
  561  30/140  M5054   49:29 1:19:11 1:43:47 2:42:38 3:41:50  8:28 3:42:51  Glen Holyoke              52 M 2478 Brewer ME                                                        
  562  13/89   M5559   47:05 1:15:29 1:39:37 2:40:45 3:42:46  8:30 3:42:56  Edmundo Bermudez          57 M  126 Stroudsburg PA                                                   
  563  60/177  M2529   48:25 1:16:35 1:40:28 2:39:47 3:42:10  8:29 3:42:59  Kyle Steinhouse           26 M 1342 Cambridge MA                                                     
  564  58/174  M4549   48:57 1:18:29 1:43:42 2:44:10 3:41:38  8:28 3:42:59  Tom Bissonette            45 M 3287 South Burlington VT                                              
  565  28/192  F3539   50:55 1:21:58 1:48:14 2:47:06 3:41:27  8:27 3:43:07  Jolene Shaw               36 F 1441 New Haven CT                                                     
  566  29/192  F3539   50:55 1:21:05 1:46:40 2:45:57 3:41:55  8:28 3:43:13  Amanda Blank              37 F 3276 Salt Lake City UT                                                
  567  75/212  M3539         1:25:44 1:52:37 2:49:00 3:41:19  8:27 3:43:20  Scott Rivers              39 M 1596 Milton VT                                                        
  568  30/192  F3539   51:18 1:22:13 1:48:25 2:46:44 3:41:57  8:28 3:43:22  Laurianne Schlosser       38 F 1493 Portsmouth NH                                                    
  569  59/174  M4549   47:16 1:16:23 1:40:50 2:38:00 3:43:11  8:31 3:43:22  David Root                45 M  333 Hope ME                                                          
  570  13/144  F4044   51:13 1:22:11 1:48:30 2:47:49 3:41:59  8:28 3:43:24  Susana Castillo           44 F 3120 Portsmouth NH                                                    
  571  73/206  M4044   48:58 1:18:43 1:43:55 2:43:03 3:41:29  8:27 3:43:32  James Corr                42 M 3016 New York NY                                                      
  572  22/179  F1624   50:04 1:20:10 1:45:42 2:46:16 3:43:02  8:31 3:43:34  Shelby Farrell            23 F 2785 Burlington VT                                                    
  573  76/212  M3539   44:40 1:11:35 1:34:08 2:29:11 3:43:21  8:32 3:43:38  Joe Biedenkapp            36 M 3299 Newton MA                                                        
  574  44/101  M1624   49:59 1:20:04 1:45:17 2:43:11 3:42:32  8:30 3:43:39  Joe Cyr                   24 M 2975 Burlington VT                                                    
  575  77/212  M3539   50:06 1:19:58 1:45:00 2:44:00 3:42:04  8:29 3:43:40  Jason Johnson             35 M 2400 Springfield VA                                                   
  576  71/183  M3034   47:57 1:17:14 1:42:55 2:40:06 3:42:53  8:31 3:43:42  Artie Boutin              34 M  438 Madbury NH              Six03                                    
  577  72/183  M3034   51:40 1:23:13 1:49:22 2:48:18 3:42:39  8:30 3:43:45  Matthew Foisy             34 M 2733 Lakewood WA                                                      
  578   6/116  F4549   51:06 1:22:07 1:48:35 2:48:19 3:43:11  8:31 3:43:46  Michelle Choiniere        47 F 3088 Jericho VT                                                       
  579  14/144  F4044   49:21 1:19:29 1:45:00 2:44:53 3:42:31  8:30 3:43:46  Stacia Smith              43 F 1400 Schenectady NY                                                   
  580  61/177  M2529   49:18 1:18:02 1:42:36 2:39:29 3:43:08  8:31 3:43:47  Michael Rocque            29 M 1585 Saratoga Springs NY     Irish Snug Running Club                  
  581  78/212  M3539   45:00 1:12:05 1:35:17 2:37:04 3:43:09  8:31 3:44:03  Karl Hellstrand           35 M 2514 Wethersfield CT                                                  
  582  15/144  F4044   50:39 1:22:07 1:47:40 2:43:45 3:42:29  8:30 3:44:04  Jessica Caissie           40 F 3160 Tyngsboro MA            Gate City Striders                       
  583  74/206  M4044   51:23 1:22:25 1:48:59 2:48:59 3:43:49  8:33 3:44:07  Steve Min                 41 M  420 New York NY                                                      
  584  60/174  M4549   52:55 1:25:01 1:51:35 2:50:14 3:42:38  8:30 3:44:08  Mark Blackwell            48 M 3282 Henrico VA                                                       
  585  79/212  M3539   50:30 1:21:04 1:46:28 2:43:37 3:42:35  8:30 3:44:09  Jason Ulberg              39 M 1198 Swampscott MA                                                    
  586  73/183  M3034   46:39 1:15:05 1:39:24 2:37:47 3:43:17  8:31 3:44:10  Mike Allen                31 M 3435 Milton VT                                                        
  587  61/174  M4549   47:07 1:15:32 1:39:46 2:40:14 3:43:21  8:32 3:44:11  Jeffery Jodoin            45 M 3737 Milton VT                                                        
  588  74/183  M3034   44:13 1:11:20 1:34:34 2:35:37 3:44:10  8:33 3:44:18  Matthew Ridout            34 M  328 Roslindale MA           Somerville Road Runners                  
  589  16/144  F4044   50:51 1:22:07 1:48:19 2:48:06 3:43:18  8:31 3:44:24  Ellen Dowling             41 F 2879 Hoboken NJ                                                       
  590  23/179  F1624   51:02 1:21:27 1:47:10 2:46:07 3:43:18  8:31 3:44:28  Jennie Edwards            24 F 2823 Marblehead MA                                                    
  591  45/101  M1624   49:08 1:17:52 1:41:36 2:38:30 3:43:33  8:32 3:44:29  Jack Burnham              23 M 3179 Somerville MA                                                    
  592  31/140  M5054   49:21 1:19:27 1:44:29 2:43:38 3:43:14  8:31 3:44:29  John Majonen              51 M 2098 Guilford VT                                                      
  593  32/140  M5054   50:01 1:20:04 1:45:05 2:40:50 3:43:56  8:33 3:44:30  Ray Gamino                53 M 2679 Clifton Park NY                                                  
  594  31/192  F3539   48:12 1:17:39 1:42:24 2:42:30 3:43:55  8:33 3:44:33  Anna Kvaitchadze          35 F 3619 Dorchester MA                                                    
  595  75/183  M3034   51:49 1:21:35 1:47:30 2:46:28 3:43:21  8:32 3:44:45  Gregory Duggan            32 M 2853 Essex Junction VT                                                
  596  62/174  M4549   52:34 1:24:01 1:50:25 2:49:00 3:43:57  8:33 3:44:45  Stephen Kredell           45 M 2270 Burlington VT                                                    
  597  46/101  M1624   46:48 1:15:29 1:40:50 2:41:40 3:43:43  8:32 3:44:54  Thomas Kittross           18 M  255 Manchester Center VT                                             
  598  75/206  M4044   49:27 1:18:53 1:43:36 2:39:28 3:44:34  8:34 3:44:55  Mike Yates                40 M 1027 Ottawa ON                                                        
  599   7/65   M6064   53:48 1:25:54 1:52:46 2:50:43 3:43:20  8:32 3:45:04  Andr Boudreault           61 M 3521 Saint-Honor PQ                                                   
  600  76/206  M4044   46:27 1:14:26 1:37:16 2:32:37 3:44:43  8:35 3:45:04  Jim Lord                  42 M 2137 Hooksett NH                                                      
   6/22/2014  7:34PM




                                                                      Page 13
            26th KeyBank Vermont City Marathon & Marathon Relay
 May 25, 2014     Marathon (USATF Certified VT11006RF)      Burlington, VT
       Timing by Granite State Race Services      Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                *********************************************
                *    OVERALL RESULTS IN GUN TIME ORDER      *
                *********************************************
Place Div/Tot  Div   10k     10mi    Halfmar 20mi    Nettime Pace  Guntime  Name                     Age G Bib# City/state              Club                                        
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== =======  ======================== === = ==== ======================= ======================================== 
  601  24/179  F1624   51:56 1:23:51 1:50:04 2:49:26 3:44:35  8:34 3:45:06  Natalie Main              24 F 2100 Winooski VT                                                      
  602  77/206  M4044   51:24 1:21:32 1:47:14 2:44:50 3:43:11  8:31 3:45:10  David Dipietro            43 M 2898 Ledyard CT                                                       
  603  47/101  M1624   48:44 1:18:31 1:43:22 2:44:34 3:42:56  8:31 3:45:16  Tommy Gagnon-Plante       23 M 2681 East Broughton PQ                                                
  604  17/144  F4044   54:33 1:26:30 1:53:12 2:52:23 3:43:59  8:33 3:45:17  Barbara Malm              43 F 2094 Sanbornville NH                                                  
  605  25/179  F1624   45:55 1:14:57 1:40:48 2:43:44 3:45:12  8:36 3:45:29  Tory Grieves              24 F  413 New York NY                                                      
  606  48/101  M1624   49:33 1:19:38 1:45:19 2:45:50 3:44:35  8:34 3:45:40  Julian Kabawat            24 M 2373 Cambridge MA                                                     
  607  80/212  M3539   50:56 1:22:12 1:48:42 2:48:25 3:44:03  8:33 3:45:46  Ian Ross                  38 M 1560 Niskayuna NY                                                     
  608   2/38   F5559   50:10 1:21:25 1:48:10 2:49:12 3:45:24  8:36 3:45:48  Jane Lanford              58 F 2235 Fairbanks AK            Marathon Maniacs                         
  609  62/177  M2529   54:33 1:26:29 1:53:03 2:50:39 3:44:57  8:35 3:45:49  Mike Collins              28 M 3045 South Burlington VT                                              
  610  76/183  M3034   51:25 1:21:26 1:47:16 2:47:02 3:43:57  8:33 3:45:54  Kyle Senesac              33 M 1461 Johnson VT                                                       
  611  63/177  M2529   53:29 1:24:12 1:49:51 2:48:32 3:43:01  8:31 3:45:54  Matt Warren               27 M 3735 Essex Junction VT                                                
  612  64/177  M2529   51:40 1:22:03 1:47:42 2:47:43 3:44:10  8:33 3:46:00  Morgan Pellerin           26 M 1730 Burlington VT           Northern Lights Track Club               
  613  40/234  F2529   53:41 1:25:29 1:52:20 2:51:45 3:44:18  8:34 3:46:02  Karen Dickerson           28 F 2912 Springfield VA                                                   
  614  78/206  M4044   52:04 1:23:16 1:49:52 2:49:48 3:44:29  8:34 3:46:03  Matt Adams                41 M 3458 Beverly MA              Wicked Running Club                      
  615   7/116  F4549   50:42 1:21:07 1:47:33 2:48:48 3:44:45  8:35 3:46:03  Odele Peter               46 F 1716 Burlington VT           Green Mountain Athletic Association      
  616  81/212  M3539   52:01 1:22:28 1:48:44 2:49:32 3:45:32  8:37 3:46:06  Michael Rocco Jr          38 M 1587 Southington CT                                                   
  617  77/183  M3034   53:37 1:23:43 1:49:03 2:47:14 3:43:43  8:32 3:46:09  Michael Popham            32 M 1684 Tolland CT                                                       
  618   3/38   F5559   51:19 1:22:31 1:49:03 2:51:14 3:44:23  8:34 3:46:09  Robyn Schenck             56 F 1497 Burlington VT                                                    
  619  78/183  M3034   43:13 1:10:15 1:34:11 2:42:42 3:46:07  8:38 3:46:12  Kevin Dopp                33 M  177 Brooklyn NY             North Brooklyn Runners                   
  620  79/183  M3034   46:46 1:14:49 1:39:41 2:40:52 3:46:11  8:38 3:46:14  Michael Byrnes            34 M  144 Newington CT                                                     
  621  33/140  M5054         1:26:01 1:52:52 2:51:46 3:44:33  8:34 3:46:19  Art Byram                 50 M 3484 Glastonbury CT          Silk City Striders                       
  622  63/174  M4549         1:26:04 1:52:54 2:51:48 3:44:35  8:34 3:46:19  Troy Headrick             47 M  227 Burlington VT           Green Mountain Athletic Association      
  623  34/140  M5054   53:34 1:25:40 1:52:19 2:51:43 3:44:31  8:34 3:46:20  Rami Niv                  50 M 1831 Azmon Z                                                          
  624  26/179  F1624   50:30 1:21:20 1:47:45 2:48:22 3:45:08  8:36 3:46:23  Erin Abraham              21 F 3565 Hanover NH                                                       
  625  35/140  M5054   51:07 1:22:19 1:48:43 2:48:51 3:46:00  8:38 3:46:27  Cliff Beairsto            50 M 3343 Clifton Park NY                                                  
  626  49/101  M1624   49:09 1:18:38 1:43:55 2:44:06 3:46:01  8:38 3:46:28  Kyle Roach                24 M 3698 Lincoln VT                                                       
  627   8/65   M6064   52:10 1:23:09 1:49:35 2:49:23 3:43:08  8:31 3:46:31  Robert McDonald           61 M 2030 South Burlington VT     Green Mountain Athletic Association      
  628  36/140  M5054   50:30 1:21:06 1:47:48 2:49:11 3:46:24  8:39 3:46:35  Tom Cardinal              50 M 3146 Essex Junction VT                                                
  629  64/174  M4549   49:16 1:18:57 1:43:47 2:41:58 3:46:10  8:38 3:46:43  Jp Milot                  46 M 3720 Ridgefield CT           Redding Running Club                     
  630  27/179  F1624   50:35 1:19:58 1:45:34 2:46:44 3:44:45  8:35 3:46:46  Rachel Long               22 F 2143 Morrisville VT                                                   
  631  41/234  F2529   50:28 1:20:43 1:45:49 2:43:19 3:46:04  8:38 3:46:47  Leanne Vaillancourt       25 F 1196 Bedford NH                                                       
  632  50/101  M1624   54:06 1:26:19 1:53:10 2:52:01 3:45:16  8:36 3:46:48  Eric Lavalley             24 M 2215 Plattsburgh NY                                                   
  633   8/116  F4549   54:27 1:27:37 1:54:43 2:55:26 3:46:05  8:38 3:46:55  Nadine Rauer              45 F 1640 Harrisburg NC                                                    
  634  28/179  F1624   49:39 1:19:31 1:44:40 2:43:01 3:45:01  8:35 3:46:59  Natalie Flowers           22 F 2737 Hanover NH              Dartmouth Skiing                         
  635  79/206  M4044   52:59 1:24:50 1:52:09 2:52:37 3:46:22  8:38 3:47:00  Christopher Haskins       42 M 2536 Vernon VT                                                        
  636  80/183  M3034   49:18 1:18:43 1:43:49 2:45:04 3:45:43  8:37 3:47:02  Robert Bayliss            30 M 3344 Northampton MA                                                   
  637   9/116  F4549   53:56 1:26:10 1:53:00 2:51:02 3:45:08  8:36 3:47:07  Nancy Norton              46 F 1825 Chelmsford MA           Shamrock Running Club                    
  638  42/234  F2529   50:33 1:21:03 1:46:27 2:43:42 3:45:59  8:38 3:47:11  Christine Linscott        25 F 2158 Westerly RI                                                      
  639  29/179  F1624   48:59 1:18:19 1:43:23 2:41:22 3:45:54  8:37 3:47:16  Kelsey Kelleher           22 F 2349 Burlington VT                                                    
  640  10/116  F4549   51:37 1:23:00 1:49:50 2:51:13 3:46:58  8:40 3:47:21  Sarah Pribram             46 F 1673 Shelburne VT            GREEN MOUNTAIN ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION      
  641  32/192  F3539   50:03 1:20:10 1:45:12 2:45:14 3:46:56  8:40 3:47:26  Kate Suskin               38 F 1290 Hinesburg VT                                                     
  642  14/89   M5559   52:55 1:23:36 1:49:26 2:48:55 3:45:48  8:37 3:47:30  George Brennock           55 M 3224 Loveland OH                                                      
  643  80/206  M4044   49:52 1:19:14 1:44:07 2:46:10 3:46:46  8:39 3:47:30  Joseph Devico             44 M 2923 Princeton NJ                                                     
  644  30/179  F1624   54:58 1:27:26 1:54:06 2:53:50 3:45:24  8:36 3:47:37  Meghan Seifert            23 F 1464 Burlington VT                                                    
  645   3/27   M6569   50:37 1:21:38 1:47:32 2:48:12 3:47:16  8:41 3:47:42  Peter Gagarin             69 M 2686 Sunderland MA           Sugarloaf Mountain Athletic Club         
  646  11/116  F4549   52:59 1:24:47 1:51:26 2:51:59 3:46:29  8:39 3:47:45  Laura Dombroski           49 F 3523 Franklin MA                                                      
  647  33/192  F3539   51:28 1:23:15 1:49:45 2:50:54 3:47:41  8:42 3:48:08  Julia Flores              35 F 2740 Burlington VT           Green Mountain Athletic Association      
  648  34/192  F3539   50:47 1:22:02 1:48:56 2:50:02 3:47:24  8:41 3:48:09  Jesse Phillips            35 F 1705 Warren VT                                                        
  649   4/38   F5559   51:46 1:23:54 1:50:50 2:51:01 3:46:31  8:39 3:48:12  Carol Manley              59 F 2085 Washington ME           Crow Athletics                           
  650  27/231  F3034   54:16 1:26:34 1:53:25 2:52:45 3:46:35  8:39 3:48:15  Jillian Joyce             34 F 2383 Peru VT                                                          
   6/22/2014  7:34PM




                                                                      Page 14
            26th KeyBank Vermont City Marathon & Marathon Relay
 May 25, 2014     Marathon (USATF Certified VT11006RF)      Burlington, VT
       Timing by Granite State Race Services      Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                *********************************************
                *    OVERALL RESULTS IN GUN TIME ORDER      *
                *********************************************
Place Div/Tot  Div   10k     10mi    Halfmar 20mi    Nettime Pace  Guntime  Name                     Age G Bib# City/state              Club                                        
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== =======  ======================== === = ==== ======================= ======================================== 
  651  65/174  M4549   47:39 1:17:19 1:43:06 2:46:22 3:47:56  8:42 3:48:21  Brad Kinkead              45 M 3499 Portsmouth RI                                                    
  652  82/212  M3539   51:45 1:23:41 1:50:43 2:51:38 3:47:56  8:42 3:48:21  Marshall Chastain         38 M 3096 Newport RI                                                       
  653  28/231  F3034   52:51 1:24:02 1:50:24 2:50:58 3:46:25  8:39 3:48:26  Rebecca McBroom           33 F 2045 Roxbury VT                                                       
  654  66/174  M4549         1:19:36 1:44:43 2:43:34 3:48:10  8:43 3:48:27  Paul Bolychevtsev         47 M  128 Burlington VT                                                    
  655  43/234  F2529   50:52 1:21:29 1:46:55 2:44:28 3:47:07  8:40 3:48:29  Hilary Donahue            29 F 2892 Boston MA                                                        
  656  12/116  F4549   50:00 1:20:13 1:46:44 2:50:53 3:48:00  8:42 3:48:32  Sandy Colvin              45 F 3593 Montpelier VT                                                    
  657  35/192  F3539                                 3:48:36  8:44 3:48:36  Erika Ries                37 F 1606 Albany NY                                                        
  658  29/231  F3034   49:50 1:19:59 1:45:55 2:48:26 3:47:50  8:42 3:48:37  Courtney Owens            33 F 1781 Albany NY                                                        
  659  44/234  F2529   53:32 1:24:42 1:50:45 2:51:21 3:46:35  8:39 3:48:37  Jessica Chalmers          28 F 3108 Portsmouth NH                                                    
  660  37/140  M5054   49:13 1:19:06 1:44:48 2:47:02 3:46:16  8:38 3:48:38  Franklyn Kelecy           52 M 2350 Lebanon NH              Upper Valley Running Club                
  661  36/192  F3539   53:48 1:25:23 1:51:59 2:51:12 3:47:02  8:40 3:48:39  Maureen Johnson           35 F 2399 Springfield VA                                                   
  662  18/144  F4044   51:46 1:22:39 1:49:51 2:49:03 3:47:25  8:41 3:48:45  Jeanine Hanson            43 F 2568 Hampton NH                                                       
  663  37/192  F3539   50:26 1:20:48 1:47:15 2:48:30 3:48:06  8:42 3:48:51  Abigail Anderson          38 F 3423 Lunenburg MA                                                     
  664  65/177  M2529   53:26 1:24:50 1:50:51 2:50:43 3:46:28  8:39 3:48:55  Michael Ruppel            25 M 1542 West Greenwich RI                                                
  665  83/212  M3539   55:44 1:27:24 1:54:41 2:54:20 3:47:03  8:40 3:48:57  Matthew Boisvert          37 M 3263 Slatersville RI                                                  
  666  67/174  M4549   53:28 1:24:07 1:49:47 2:50:16 3:46:57  8:40 3:49:05  William Schutt            45 M 1484 Sutton MA                                                        
  667  13/116  F4549   54:15 1:26:41 1:53:51 2:53:51 3:48:08  8:43 3:49:07  Rebecca Pickul            46 F 3582 Claremont NH                                                     
  668  30/231  F3034   53:46 1:26:03 1:52:53 2:53:21 3:47:23  8:41 3:49:10  Maggy Papineau            33 F 1760 Saint-Sauveur PQ                                                 
  669  38/192  F3539   51:48 1:22:58 1:49:33 2:50:20 3:47:30  8:41 3:49:14  Leslie Carroll-Fleming    36 F 3742 Kennebunkport ME                                                 
  670  45/234  F2529   49:31 1:19:05 1:44:09 2:46:01 3:48:36  8:44 3:49:14  Makena Barker             25 F 3371 Framingham MA                                                    
  671   4/27   M6569   53:36 1:25:33 1:52:38 2:52:55 3:48:18  8:43 3:49:15  Michael Libuda            65 M 2164 Enfield NH              Upper Valley Running Club                
  672  46/234  F2529   55:01 1:26:57 1:53:34 2:52:29 3:48:14  8:43 3:49:19  Kendra Kenney             26 F 2334 Boston MA                                                        
  673  39/192  F3539   51:50 1:23:06 1:49:09 2:50:09 3:48:37  8:44 3:49:22  Allison Brown             38 F 3210 Ridgewood NJ                                                     
  674  68/174  M4549   50:38 1:21:29 1:47:52 2:49:41 3:48:52  8:44 3:49:23  Richard Juergens          49 M 2379 Manchester CT                                                    
  675  31/179  F1624   50:46 1:21:14 1:47:32 2:49:00 3:47:59  8:42 3:49:24  Jessica Noteware          19 F 1822 New Milford CT                                                   
  676  69/174  M4549   52:14 1:23:17 1:49:09 2:48:35 3:48:17  8:43 3:49:24  Mike Luneau               48 M 2122 Simpsonville SC         Luneau Running Club                      
  677  32/179  F1624   49:51 1:19:41 1:44:56 2:44:51 3:48:08  8:43 3:49:26  Christina Crone           24 F 2993 Brookline MA                                                     
  678  38/140  M5054   50:35 1:21:17 1:47:28 2:47:29 3:49:00  8:45 3:49:34  Shuji Yabe                50 M 1030 New York NY             New York Road Runners                    
  679  70/174  M4549   49:23 1:18:20 1:43:12 2:41:05 3:48:01  8:42 3:49:38  Steve Scott               48 M 1473 Hampton NH              Winner's Circle Running Club             
  680  66/177  M2529   54:18 1:26:56 1:54:28 2:55:35 3:48:25  8:43 3:49:39  Rob Ryan                  27 M 1539 Brighton MA                                                      
  681  81/183  M3034   54:24 1:26:21 1:53:13 2:52:26 3:48:33  8:43 3:49:39  Andrew Butterfield        34 M 3165 Burlington VT                                                    
  682  71/174  M4549   51:29 1:22:10 1:48:08 2:48:57 3:49:11  8:45 3:49:39  Prasant Desai             47 M 2927 Watertown MA                                                     
  683  15/89   M5559   49:49 1:19:30 1:44:02 2:41:43 3:48:58  8:44 3:49:40  Scott Schaeffer-Duffy     55 M 3474 Worcester MA            Central Mass Striders                    
  684  40/192  F3539   50:12 1:21:46 1:48:42 2:50:49 3:49:36  8:46 3:49:46  Francesca Durant          39 F 2839 Glastonbury CT                                                   
  685  81/206  M4044   54:11 1:27:01 1:54:06 2:54:21 3:48:52  8:44 3:49:48  Dan Davis                 40 M 2950 Essex Junction VT                                                
  686   9/65   M6064   52:50 1:25:26 1:52:04 2:51:56 3:48:17  8:43 3:49:50  Robert Falconi            63 M 2789 Milton MA                                                        
  687  82/206  M4044   53:34 1:21:53 1:46:06 2:45:07 3:47:34  8:41 3:49:51  Sal Puleo                 42 M 1664 Concord NH                                                       
  688  72/174  M4549   47:01 1:17:04 1:42:49 2:44:48 3:49:35  8:46 3:49:59  Paul Clark                46 M 3072 Hanson MA               Somerville Road Runners                  
  689  33/179  F1624   55:24 1:27:49 1:54:46 2:53:02 3:47:23  8:41 3:50:10  Alexandra Nichols         24 F 1839 Boston MA                                                        
  690  19/144  F4044   53:38 1:25:53 1:52:58 2:52:37 3:48:35  8:44 3:50:16  Betsy Drury               44 F 2866 Montpelier VT                                                    
  691  34/179  F1624   51:29 1:22:09 1:48:28 2:49:40 3:49:37  8:46 3:50:17  Kristen Blodgett          24 F 3271 Burlington VT                                                    
  692  84/212  M3539   47:21 1:16:46 1:42:16 2:43:03 3:49:35  8:46 3:50:18  Nicholas Skibo            35 M 1411 Kensington MD                                                    
  693  41/192  F3539   50:22 1:20:54 1:46:27 2:48:46 3:49:15  8:45 3:50:20  Liane Keister             36 F 2352 Watertown MA                                                     
  694  31/231  F3034   49:21 1:19:48 1:46:42 2:50:20 3:48:32  8:43 3:50:21  Michele Fischer           32 F 2761 Wayne PA                                                         
  695  20/144  F4044   54:13 1:26:32 1:53:45 2:54:36 3:48:25  8:43 3:50:24  Julia Plourde             42 F 1691 Westfield MA                                                     
  696  39/140  M5054   51:32 1:22:24 1:47:50 2:44:54 3:49:04  8:45 3:50:25  Blane Fenderson           54 M  187 Jefferson ME                                                     
  697  47/234  F2529   50:17 1:21:18 1:47:37 2:52:10 3:49:43  8:46 3:50:28  Jennifer Hernandez        28 F 2506 Brookline MA                                                     
  698  48/234  F2529   53:44 1:25:40 1:52:26 2:52:36 3:48:37  8:44 3:50:35  Elizabeth Zamore          26 F 1011 South Hero VT                                                    
  699  49/234  F2529   44:59 1:14:20 1:40:39 2:46:41 3:50:21  8:48 3:50:38  Angela Cheung             29 F  457 New York NY                                                      
  700  85/212  M3539   49:13 1:19:15 1:45:28 2:47:54 3:50:01  8:47 3:50:38  Mike Eavers               37 M 2829 Hartsdale NY                                                     
   6/22/2014  7:34PM




                                                                      Page 15
            26th KeyBank Vermont City Marathon & Marathon Relay
 May 25, 2014     Marathon (USATF Certified VT11006RF)      Burlington, VT
       Timing by Granite State Race Services      Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                *********************************************
                *    OVERALL RESULTS IN GUN TIME ORDER      *
                *********************************************
Place Div/Tot  Div   10k     10mi    Halfmar 20mi    Nettime Pace  Guntime  Name                     Age G Bib# City/state              Club                                        
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== =======  ======================== === = ==== ======================= ======================================== 
  701  82/183  M3034   41:51 1:11:49 1:39:29 2:46:52 3:50:32  8:48 3:50:38  Andrew Conklin            30 M  435 New York NY             Roger Smilth Hotel                       
  702  73/174  M4549         1:16:59 1:41:45 2:45:19 3:50:28  8:48 3:50:44  Sean Murphy               47 M  299 Websterville VT         Central Vermont Runners                  
  703  50/234  F2529   57:24 1:30:44 1:58:20 2:57:38 3:49:07  8:45 3:50:52  Brett Harris              29 F 2556 Albany NY                                                        
  704  16/89   M5559   52:41 1:24:33 1:52:07 2:54:02 3:50:15  8:47 3:50:59  Eric Lepine               55 M 2175 Newtown PA                                                       
  705  83/183  M3034   49:34 1:18:57 1:45:01 2:48:18 3:49:08  8:45 3:51:00  Morgan Demers             33 M 2930 Milton VT                                                        
  706  67/177  M2529   53:45 1:25:48 1:52:52 2:51:48 3:49:13  8:45 3:51:00  Brian Thompson            29 M 1251 Winooski VT                                                      
  707  51/234  F2529   54:48 1:25:46 1:51:54 2:52:23 3:49:00  8:45 3:51:01  Nicole Duquette           25 F 2841 Burlington VT                                                    
  708  32/231  F3034   50:00 1:20:08 1:45:07 2:48:25 3:50:26  8:48 3:51:02  Kristina O'Brien          33 F  311 Enfield CT                                                       
  709  40/140  M5054   53:39 1:26:47 1:54:18 2:55:40 3:50:36  8:48 3:51:04  Sunil Kumta               51 M 2259 Schenectady NY                                                   
  710  33/231  F3034   50:47 1:21:12 1:46:53 2:48:46 3:50:22  8:48 3:51:08  Kristin Cary              34 F 3611 Boston MA                                                        
  711  42/192  F3539   54:16 1:26:51 1:54:14 2:53:59 3:49:09  8:45 3:51:17  Jill Kanaly-Demers        35 F 2366 Chazy NY                                                         
  712  10/65   M6064   52:22 1:24:37 1:52:01 2:53:57 3:50:42  8:48 3:51:26  Dave Miller               62 M 1958 Essex Junction VT                                                
  713  34/231  F3034   52:46 1:24:13 1:51:36 2:54:53 3:49:41  8:46 3:51:30  Jennifer Jenks            33 F 2408 Vestal NY               Triple Cities Runner's Club              
  714  83/206  M4044   53:23 1:25:34 1:52:28 2:51:45 3:49:26  8:46 3:51:35  Michael Gross             43 M 2602 Brooklyn NY                                                      
  715  43/192  F3539   49:45 1:20:17 1:47:17 2:50:33 3:50:40  8:48 3:51:39  Susan Hilal               37 F 2501 Minneapolis MN                                                   
  716  86/212  M3539   55:35 1:28:02 1:55:09 2:52:29 3:49:28  8:46 3:51:40  Jason Rossman             35 M 1554 Waltham MA              Tmirce                                   
  717  87/212  M3539   49:47 1:20:01 1:45:30 2:44:35 3:50:15  8:47 3:51:43  Eric Feindel              39 M 2774 Guilford VT                                                      
  718  52/234  F2529   56:17 1:29:03 1:56:12 2:55:41 3:49:41  8:46 3:51:49  Kelly Janowski            29 F 3468                                                                  
  719  68/177  M2529   44:16 1:13:50 1:40:03 2:45:20 3:51:34  8:50 3:51:59  Mikhael Cohen             29 M  408 Btv VT                                                           
  720  35/179  F1624   49:55 1:20:03 1:45:04 2:46:32 3:51:22  8:50 3:51:59  Taylor Silvestro          23 F 1422 East Walpole MA                                                  
  721  41/140  M5054   48:22 1:17:33 1:43:25 2:48:28 3:51:13  8:50 3:52:08  Douglas C Marek           52 M 2080 Milton VT                                                        
  722  17/89   M5559   54:12 1:26:45 1:53:42 2:55:40 3:51:14  8:50 3:52:10  Junichi Yoshida           56 M 1017 Little Ferry NJ                                                  
  723  36/179  F1624   49:30 1:19:24 1:44:37 2:48:34 3:51:39  8:51 3:52:12  Josie Fisher              23 F 2755 White River Junction VT                                          
  724  37/179  F1624   52:37 1:23:15 1:49:20 2:48:32 3:50:39  8:48 3:52:16  Julia Callahan            20 F 3158 North Haven CT                                                   
  725  88/212  M3539   51:42 1:22:33 1:48:28 2:50:09 3:50:59  8:49 3:52:16  Jonathan Wolff            39 M 1050 Burlington VT                                                    
  726  44/192  F3539   51:15 1:22:11 1:48:52 2:48:17 3:50:54  8:49 3:52:20  Jennifer Corbett          36 F 3021 Portsmouth NH           Coastal Athletic Association             
  727  74/174  M4549   51:01 1:21:32 1:47:52 2:51:49 3:50:59  8:49 3:52:21  Paul Legato               46 M 2182 Princeton NJ                                                     
  728   4/68   F5054   52:18 1:23:36 1:49:59 2:49:54 3:50:25  8:48 3:52:22  Liz Durant                52 F 3569 Contoocook NH                                                    
  729  21/144  F4044   52:59 1:25:03 1:51:58 2:52:24 3:50:43  8:48 3:52:27  Julie Kelly               41 F 3674 Essex Junction VT       Green Mountain Athletic Association      
  730  53/234  F2529   49:32 1:20:01 1:47:21 2:51:54 3:51:51  8:51 3:52:33  Emily Schloff             25 F 1494 Salisbury VT                                                     
  731  35/231  F3034   52:38 1:24:02 1:51:25 2:53:13 3:51:20  8:50 3:52:35  Katie Van Arendonk        32 F 1190 Baltimore MD                                                     
  732  36/231  F3034   52:19 1:24:49 1:51:54 2:54:12 3:50:59  8:49 3:52:41  Elizabeth Nesbitt         32 F 1854 Burlington VT           Green Mountain Athletic Association      
  733   5/68   F5054   53:02 1:24:37 1:51:43 2:52:44 3:50:51  8:49 3:52:46  Geraldine Cox             50 F 3004 West Newton MA                                                   
  734  84/206  M4044   48:32 1:18:56 1:45:06 2:47:37 3:52:21  8:52 3:52:50  Dean Malerba              41 M 3625 Lynnfield MA                                                     
  735  85/206  M4044   49:58 1:20:21 1:47:11 2:48:22 3:51:49  8:51 3:52:54  Paul O'Brian              44 M 3472 Burlington VT                                                    
  736  89/212  M3539   51:29 1:22:31 1:48:54 2:49:37 3:52:10  8:52 3:52:55  Dante Napolitano          37 M 1869 Burlington VT                                                    
  737  38/179  F1624   49:49 1:20:15 1:46:24 2:51:39 3:52:02  8:51 3:52:55  Emily Dudley              24 F 2859 Medford MA                                                       
  738  18/89   M5559   53:35 1:26:24 1:53:40 2:55:12 3:51:51  8:51 3:53:01  Terry Murphy              59 M 1883 Atlanta GA                                                       
  739  45/192  F3539   51:29 1:23:26 1:50:17 2:52:23 3:51:03  8:49 3:53:02  Deena Potter              38 F 1682 Brattleboro VT                                                   
  740  42/140  M5054   52:30 1:24:19 1:50:42 2:50:57 3:51:27  8:50 3:53:03  Gregory Dibello           52 M 2915 Mahopac NY                                                       
  741  86/206  M4044   47:39 1:16:19 1:40:15 2:37:20 3:52:27  8:52 3:53:07  Mike Towle                44 M 1229 Clifton Park NY                                                  
  742  69/177  M2529   53:47 1:26:02 1:52:52 2:50:26 3:51:22  8:50 3:53:07  Jamie Charles             29 M 3099 Jamaica Plain MA                                                 
  743  75/174  M4549   51:10 1:23:53 1:53:32         3:52:40  8:53 3:53:11  Jeff Tidd                 49 M 1247 Portland ME                                                      
  744  37/231  F3034   51:19 1:22:08 1:48:01 2:48:26 3:51:39  8:51 3:53:11  Julie O'Donnell           31 F 1809 Carrboro NC             Fleet Feet                               
  745  54/234  F2529   53:47 1:26:40 1:54:21 2:55:16 3:52:01  8:51 3:53:12  Jamie Sheahan             26 F 1436 South Burlington VT                                              
  746  39/179  F1624   53:47 1:25:04 1:51:15 2:52:56 3:51:56  8:51 3:53:20  Caroline Schwer           24 F 3616 Burlington VT                                                    
  747  87/206  M4044   54:59 1:27:52 1:55:01 2:55:37 3:52:17  8:52 3:53:21  Thomas Keister            42 M 2351 Watertown MA                                                     
  748  22/144  F4044   54:16 1:26:44 1:54:30 2:56:21 3:51:49  8:51 3:53:24  Kara Tweedy               40 F 1201 Norman OK               Ok Runner                                
  749  40/179  F1624   47:49 1:17:45 1:44:02 2:50:26 3:51:46  8:51 3:53:24  Jenny Peterson            23 F 1712 Burlington VT                                                    
  750  84/183  M3034   49:12 1:18:37 1:43:54 2:47:14 3:52:19  8:52 3:53:26  Nick Managan              31 M 2089 Waterbury VT                                                     
   6/22/2014  7:34PM




                                                                      Page 16
            26th KeyBank Vermont City Marathon & Marathon Relay
 May 25, 2014     Marathon (USATF Certified VT11006RF)      Burlington, VT
       Timing by Granite State Race Services      Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                *********************************************
                *    OVERALL RESULTS IN GUN TIME ORDER      *
                *********************************************
Place Div/Tot  Div   10k     10mi    Halfmar 20mi    Nettime Pace  Guntime  Name                     Age G Bib# City/state              Club                                        
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== =======  ======================== === = ==== ======================= ======================================== 
  751  43/140  M5054   57:36 1:30:36 1:58:54 2:59:41 3:50:46  8:49 3:53:26  James Nelson              50 M 3657 West Hartford CT                                                 
  752  41/179  F1624   57:36 1:30:36 1:58:54 2:59:41 3:50:46  8:49 3:53:26  Allyson Nelson            24 F 3658 West Hartford CT                                                 
  753  76/174  M4549   51:02 1:23:25 1:49:26 2:47:10 3:53:00  8:54 3:53:28  Ron Abramson              45 M 3684 Bow NH                                                           
  754  77/174  M4549   48:32 1:18:33 1:44:42 2:49:15 3:53:10  8:54 3:53:31  Mike Quas                 46 M 1660 Barrington RI                                                    
  755  46/192  F3539   53:08 1:25:34 1:52:38 2:54:17 3:51:44  8:51 3:53:35  Devon Williams            38 F 1075 Eden VT                                                          
  756  44/140  M5054   50:11 1:21:01 1:47:06 2:48:56 3:52:51  8:53 3:53:35  Matt Flynn                52 M 3599 Cape Elizabeth ME       Maine Track Club                         
  757  45/140  M5054   52:56 1:24:17 1:51:01 2:53:12 3:53:06  8:54 3:53:38  Steve Jacobson            52 M 2420 Boca Raton FL                                                    
  758  42/179  F1624   52:57 1:24:33 1:51:02 2:53:33 3:50:44  8:48 3:53:38  Kelsey Nickerson          23 F 1836 Weston MA                                                        
  759  38/231  F3034   53:33 1:26:03 1:53:23 2:54:44 3:52:48  8:53 3:53:41  Stephanie Taylor          31 F 1273 Burlington VT                                                    
  760  70/177  M2529   47:11 1:15:51 1:42:27 2:49:23 3:52:55  8:54 3:53:42  Doug Ianuario             29 M 2439 Oakham MA                                                        
  761  39/231  F3034   51:12 1:22:10 1:48:24 2:52:05 3:52:17  8:52 3:53:43  Molly Betournay           30 F 3302 Rye NH                  Coastal Athletic Association             
  762  78/174  M4549   54:34 1:27:59 1:56:04 2:56:42 3:53:13  8:54 3:53:46  Rajinder Bhanot           46 M 3301 Vienna VA               Marathon Maniacs                         
  763  71/177  M2529   45:03 1:13:34 1:39:36 2:50:53 3:53:39  8:55 3:53:49  Dj Racette                25 M  324 Saranac Lake NY                                                  
  764  40/231  F3034   56:31 1:29:11 1:56:48 2:57:59 3:51:09  8:49 3:53:54  Katherine Woodward        32 F 1039 Rocky Hill CT                                                    
  765  55/234  F2529   52:04 1:24:04 1:51:26 2:54:07 3:52:16  8:52 3:54:09  Chelsesa Miles            27 F 1961 West Chester PA                                                  
  766  41/231  F3034   55:53 1:29:11 1:57:31 2:59:25 3:53:01  8:54 3:54:09  Chloe Schulze             31 F 1487 Somerville MA                                                    
  767   5/27   M6569   54:44 1:27:18 1:54:31 2:56:04 3:53:09  8:54 3:54:10  Toshiharu Furukawa        66 M 2691 Essex Junction VT                                                
  768  72/177  M2529   50:30 1:20:34 1:46:12 2:46:10 3:52:33  8:53 3:54:15  Christopher Schumacher    27 M 1486 Abilene TX                                                       
  769  43/179  F1624   55:49 1:29:06 1:56:48 2:58:03 3:53:22  8:55 3:54:15  Alexandra Haggarty        22 F 2584 Cambridge MA                                                     
  770  73/177  M2529   54:55 1:26:44 1:53:51 2:55:07 3:52:13  8:52 3:54:18  Andrew Hillis             26 M 3504 Cambridge MA                                                     
  771  47/192  F3539   48:12 1:18:31 1:45:08 2:48:36 3:53:30  8:55 3:54:23  Jessi Dimock              36 F 3529 Brookline MA                                                     
  772  51/101  M1624   45:20 1:16:13 1:44:48 2:54:24 3:54:11  8:56 3:54:27  Rafael Rodriguez          23 M 1578 Burlington VT                                                    
  773  11/65   M6064   52:43 1:23:58 1:50:02 2:51:16 3:52:50  8:53 3:54:28  Amos Woodward             64 M 1040 Auburn ME                                                        
  774  14/116  F4549   51:58 1:23:55 1:51:05 2:53:42 3:52:31  8:53 3:54:29  Elizabeth Bianchi         47 F 3300 West Chesterfield NH                                             
  775  90/212  M3539   51:59 1:22:47 1:49:26 2:51:29 3:51:52  8:51 3:54:30  Shawn Cheney              39 M 3496 Swanton VT                                                       
  776  91/212  M3539         1:25:50 1:52:58 2:54:02 3:52:47  8:53 3:54:31  Kevin Kunak               35 M 2258 South Windsor CT                                                 
  777  23/144  F4044   52:05 1:22:52 1:49:05 2:49:36 3:53:06  8:54 3:54:33  Mieko Rechka              40 F 1635 Lorton VA                                                        
  778  44/179  F1624   50:02 1:21:07 1:47:26 2:50:26 3:52:06  8:52 3:54:37  Emma Logan                22 F 2146 Burlington VT                                                    
  779  52/101  M1624   52:41 1:23:38 1:49:36 2:51:21 3:53:15  8:54 3:54:42  Eric Ziegelman            23 M 1007 Burlington VT                                                    
  780  74/177  M2529   53:44 1:25:57 1:52:51 2:55:12 3:52:53  8:53 3:54:42  Alexander Frost           27 M 2700 Burlington VT                                                    
  781  53/101  M1624   52:42 1:23:37 1:49:35 2:51:19 3:53:15  8:54 3:54:42  Matthew Sulva             23 M 1297 Washington DC                                                    
  782  92/212  M3539   49:34 1:20:19 1:46:34 2:47:48 3:53:09  8:54 3:54:47  Jonathan Kaufman          35 M 2359 Wakefield MA                                                     
  783  48/192  F3539   51:34 1:22:28 1:49:34         3:52:57  8:54 3:54:48  Karissa McDonough         39 F 2028 Waterbury Center VT                                              
  784  56/234  F2529   53:32 1:25:39 1:52:31 2:51:52 3:52:41  8:53 3:54:50  Colleen Kiley             26 F 2323 Vergennes VT                                                     
  785  46/140  M5054   54:01 1:26:13 1:53:51 2:56:25 3:52:45  8:53 3:54:51  Paul Stevens              53 M 1334 Saratoga Springs NY                                              
  786  54/101  M1624   43:25 1:09:40 1:32:27 2:43:13 3:54:39  8:57 3:54:52  Tim Jackson               24 M  242 Lexington MA                                                     
  787  88/206  M4044   53:43 1:25:56 1:52:44 2:52:09 3:53:16  8:54 3:55:06  Spencer Lee               41 M 2189 Edgewater NJ            New York Road Runners                    
  788  49/192  F3539   52:15 1:23:32 1:52:35 2:56:05 3:53:03  8:54 3:55:10  Christine Grady           37 F 3572 Chester NH              Greater Derry Track Club                 
  789   6/27   M6569   51:40 1:23:49 1:50:52 2:53:24 3:53:30  8:55 3:55:11  C. Douglas Johnstone      65 M 2390 Camden ME               Crow Athletics                           
  790  15/116  F4549   54:15 1:26:53 1:54:29 2:55:40 3:53:26  8:55 3:55:20  Julie Gaboriault          46 F 2689 Shelburne VT                                                     
  791  50/192  F3539   54:26 1:27:33 1:55:14         3:53:20  8:54 3:55:20  Jocelyn Cascio            39 F 3647 Haverhill MA            Merrimack Valley Striders                
  792  24/144  F4044   51:00 1:22:53 1:50:16 2:53:57 3:54:38  8:57 3:55:22  Marybeth Nichols          40 F 3598 Swanton VT                                                       
  793  93/212  M3539   51:30 1:21:40 1:48:03 2:50:05 3:53:40  8:55 3:55:22  Seth Mobley               37 M 1937 Burlington VT                                                    
  794  45/179  F1624   48:04 1:18:50 1:46:16 2:52:47 3:54:43  8:58 3:55:24  Katelyn Raymond           24 F 1638 Boston MA                                                        
  795  94/212  M3539   53:27 1:25:36 1:52:29 2:53:08 3:53:14  8:54 3:55:26  Gregg Basbagill           37 M 3358 Trumbull CT                                                      
  796  57/234  F2529   51:33 1:23:17 1:51:21 2:54:49 3:54:17  8:57 3:55:33  Ashley Boyd               28 F 3243 Williston VT                                                     
  797  85/183  M3034   48:29 1:18:36 1:43:57 2:48:32 3:53:25  8:55 3:55:34  Dhan Rai                  32 M 3654 Boston MA                                                        
  798  75/177  M2529   46:06 1:14:06 1:36:54 2:40:15 3:54:56  8:58 3:55:39  Jimmy Huang               25 M 2459 Hershey PA                                                       
  799  51/192  F3539   53:03 1:24:47 1:52:04 2:56:42 3:53:53  8:56 3:55:47  Tracy Benedict            35 F 3323 Jericho VT              Green Mountain Athletic Association      
  800  95/212  M3539         1:25:21 1:53:45 2:52:56 3:51:16  8:50 3:55:49  Kieran Mead-Ward          36 M 3527 Somerville MA                                                    
   6/22/2014  7:34PM




                                                                      Page 17
            26th KeyBank Vermont City Marathon & Marathon Relay
 May 25, 2014     Marathon (USATF Certified VT11006RF)      Burlington, VT
       Timing by Granite State Race Services      Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                *********************************************
                *    OVERALL RESULTS IN GUN TIME ORDER      *
                *********************************************
Place Div/Tot  Div   10k     10mi    Halfmar 20mi    Nettime Pace  Guntime  Name                     Age G Bib# City/state              Club                                        
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== =======  ======================== === = ==== ======================= ======================================== 
  801  46/179  F1624   55:26 1:28:40 1:56:32 2:57:40 3:53:52  8:56 3:55:53  Stephanie Dodson          22 F 2896 Groton MA                                                        
  802  58/234  F2529   52:08 1:23:54 1:50:55 2:52:52 3:54:35  8:57 3:55:54  Natalie Toczylowski       26 F 1242 Sandwich MA                                                      
  803  76/177  M2529   52:07 1:23:54 1:50:55 2:52:51 3:54:35  8:57 3:55:54  Will Briggs               25 M  133 Falmouth MA                                                      
  804   6/68   F5054   51:21 1:23:54 1:51:36 2:56:15 3:55:30  8:59 3:55:54  Katherine Stickney        50 F 1327 Indianapolis IN                                                  
  805  86/183  M3034   55:04 1:27:55 1:55:30 2:55:58 3:53:59  8:56 3:55:59  Anthony Harris            34 M 2555 Brooklyn NY                                                      
  806  25/144  F4044   55:59 1:29:20 1:57:13 2:59:11 3:55:18  8:59 3:56:00  Jenifer Feaster           40 F 2776 Framingham MA                                                    
  807  89/206  M4044         1:26:28 1:53:27 2:54:40 3:54:16  8:57 3:56:00  Christopher Provost       44 M 1666 Wilmington MA                                                    
  808   7/68   F5054   57:01 1:31:25 1:59:02 2:59:23 3:53:35  8:55 3:56:00  Nancy King                51 F 2315 Ann Arbor MI                                                     
  809  59/234  F2529   55:39 1:29:13 1:56:52 2:58:32 3:53:49  8:56 3:56:01  Tammy Minott              27 F 1947 Marlboro NJ                                                      
  810  77/177  M2529   55:38 1:29:12 1:56:51 2:58:32 3:53:48  8:56 3:56:01  Justin Mann               29 M  272 Marlboro NJ                                                      
  811  47/140  M5054   49:34 1:19:45 1:45:32 2:45:42 3:55:37  9:00 3:56:06  Paul Thompson             50 M 1250 Acton MA                Cambridge Sports Union                   
  812  26/144  F4044   56:31 1:29:11 1:56:47 2:57:59 3:53:21  8:54 3:56:07  Sharon Beebe              40 F 3336 Manchester CT                                                    
  813  79/174  M4549   51:00 1:22:34 1:49:44 2:54:19 3:55:27  8:59 3:56:13  Andrew Kepes              47 M 2331 Addison VT                                                       
  814  47/179  F1624   56:18 1:29:50 1:58:22 3:00:14 3:53:35  8:55 3:56:16  Allie Fitzgerald          24 F 2752 Melrose MA                                                       
  815  27/144  F4044   51:42 1:22:56 1:49:42 2:52:48 3:54:25  8:57 3:56:20  Kristen Mok               40 F 1935 Farmington CT                                                    
  816  52/192  F3539   53:00 1:25:03 1:51:58 2:55:54 3:54:37  8:57 3:56:22  Mary Dostie               39 F 2887 Milton VT               Terrible Turtles                         
  817  78/177  M2529   50:54 1:21:39 1:47:44 2:48:33 3:54:41  8:58 3:56:24  Kyle Reardon              27 M 1636 Burlington VT                                                    
  818  53/192  F3539   50:07 1:21:14 1:48:15 2:53:31 3:55:22  8:59 3:56:29  Bridget Freudenberger     36 F 2701 Colebrook NH                                                     
  819  42/231  F3034   54:01 1:26:00 1:53:06 2:54:46 3:53:41  8:55 3:56:34  Kasey Treger              32 F 1220 Ponte Vedra Beach FL                                             
  820  80/174  M4549   50:02 1:20:56 1:46:56 2:47:51 3:55:22  8:59 3:56:36  Bob Callanan              49 M 3156 Marblehead MA           Wicked Running Club                      
  821  79/177  M2529   52:49 1:24:06 1:50:48 2:51:43 3:55:58  9:00 3:56:36  Xinyu Kang                26 M 3640 Brighton MA             Ben                                      
  822  16/116  F4549   54:06 1:26:12 1:53:40 2:55:40 3:54:43  8:58 3:56:42  Amy Kosienski             46 F 2283 Plantsville CT                                                   
  823  17/116  F4549   52:03 1:24:23 1:51:57 2:55:44 3:56:24  9:01 3:56:45  Chandra Walsh             48 F 1142 Saint Albans VT                                                  
  824  60/234  F2529   53:45 1:27:45 1:55:41 3:01:18 3:54:06  8:56 3:56:47  Kelly Jemison             25 F 2409 Washington DC                                                    
  825  80/177  M2529   55:56 1:29:36 1:56:49 2:56:52 3:54:51  8:58 3:56:49  Andrew Reid               28 M 1624 Rutland VT                                                       
  826  12/65   M6064   56:10 1:28:00 1:54:50 2:55:18 3:53:50  8:56 3:56:49  Steven Benway             60 M 3634 Willsboro NY                                                     
  827  61/234  F2529   54:51 1:28:10 1:56:28 2:58:24 3:55:03  8:58 3:56:51  Rebecca Sullivan          27 F 1300 Burlington VT                                                    
  828  90/206  M4044   46:32 1:14:46 1:39:21 2:51:04 3:56:33  9:02 3:56:52  Brooks Glahn              40 M  204 Marblehead MA                                                    
  829  48/140  M5054   54:54 1:27:49 1:55:49 2:56:43 3:55:58  9:00 3:56:53  Scott Hammond             51 M 2574 Milford NH              Gate City Striders                       
  830   8/68   F5054   53:16 1:25:42 1:53:38 2:56:21 3:55:01  8:58 3:56:55  Lucy Li                   53 F 2166 Acton MA                Bostonfit                                
  831  43/231  F3034   53:43 1:25:24 1:52:24 2:54:29 3:53:48  8:55 3:56:55  Sophie Cobetto-Collins    33 F 3061 Beaconsfield PQ                                                  
  832  91/206  M4044   56:32 1:29:42 1:56:51 2:58:00 3:54:26  8:57 3:56:58  Seth Miller               41 M 1957 Huntington VT                                                    
  833  19/89   M5559   53:42 1:25:33 1:51:59 2:52:12 3:55:11  8:59 3:57:00  James B Belanger          59 M 3333 Nashua NH               Gate City Striders                       
  834  96/212  M3539   56:32 1:30:02 1:58:23 3:00:45 3:54:23  8:57 3:57:01  Ted Parker                37 M 1752 Marlborough MA          Highland City Striders                   
  835  13/65   M6064   54:09 1:27:03 1:57:04 2:59:02 3:55:45  9:00 3:57:07  Charles Windisch          60 M 1060 Essex Junction VT       Green Mountain Athletic Association      
  836  62/234  F2529   56:46 1:29:57 1:57:34 2:58:48 3:54:57  8:58 3:57:15  Courtney Koschei          28 F 2284 Saugus MA                                                        
  837  18/116  F4549   51:01 1:23:27 1:51:14 2:57:07 3:57:00  9:03 3:57:17  Joanie Kelly              47 F 3470 Watertown MA                                                     
  838  54/192  F3539   53:34 1:25:40 1:52:33 2:54:27 3:55:31  8:59 3:57:21  Anat Niv-Solomon          38 F 1829 Wilton CT                                                        
  839  55/101  M1624   57:57 1:31:47 2:00:11 3:02:58 3:55:37  9:00 3:57:23  Jamey Paron               19 M 1748 Saginaw MI                                                       
  840  48/179  F1624   51:54 1:22:21 1:48:29 2:52:59 3:54:42  8:58 3:57:23  Lexxie Monahan            23 F 3618 Arlington VA                                                     
  841  87/183  M3034   52:39 1:24:33 1:51:26 2:53:28 3:55:29  8:59 3:57:26  Jason Larochelle          33 M 2223 North Springfield VT                                             
  842  63/234  F2529   51:45 1:23:11 1:49:57 2:52:25 3:56:09  9:01 3:57:27  Nicole Thomas             25 F 1255 Cambridge MA                                                     
  843  81/174  M4549   56:41 1:30:28 1:59:12 3:01:06 3:55:09  8:59 3:57:28  Bill Wells                46 M 3533 Wilbraham MA                                                     
  844  49/179  F1624   51:36 1:23:27 1:51:20 2:54:52 3:55:38  9:00 3:57:30  Anoush Arakelian          22 F 3413 Bedford MA              Dartmouth Endurance Racing Team          
  845   9/68   F5054   56:44 1:30:31 1:59:15 3:01:10 3:55:15  8:59 3:57:31  Patty Richards            50 F 1611 Williston VT            Green Mountain Athletic Association      
  846  44/231  F3034   54:37 1:27:17 1:57:32 3:00:49 3:55:48  9:00 3:57:32  Leslie Welts              33 F 1104 Montpelier VT           Central Vermont Runners                  
  847  55/192  F3539   52:23 1:23:40 1:49:58 2:49:48 3:56:33  9:02 3:57:36  Kelly Fox                 36 F 2717 Windham NH              Athletic Alliance                        
  848  10/68   F5054   54:40 1:26:56 1:54:05         3:56:45  9:02 3:57:37  Kellie Stamm              52 F 3621 Sayville NY                                                      
  849  49/140  M5054   52:13 1:23:06 1:49:39 2:52:10 3:56:15  9:01 3:57:38  Chuck Schwer              54 M 1478 Jericho VT              Green Mountain Athletic Association      
  850  92/206  M4044   48:41 1:19:36 1:46:53 2:53:34 3:57:05  9:03 3:57:41  Dan Green                 42 M 2614 Round Lake Beach IL                                              
   6/22/2014  7:34PM




                                                                      Page 18
            26th KeyBank Vermont City Marathon & Marathon Relay
 May 25, 2014     Marathon (USATF Certified VT11006RF)      Burlington, VT
       Timing by Granite State Race Services      Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                *********************************************
                *    OVERALL RESULTS IN GUN TIME ORDER      *
                *********************************************
Place Div/Tot  Div   10k     10mi    Halfmar 20mi    Nettime Pace  Guntime  Name                     Age G Bib# City/state              Club                                        
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== =======  ======================== === = ==== ======================= ======================================== 
  851  93/206  M4044   50:23 1:22:12 1:49:34 2:53:23 3:57:07  9:03 3:57:43  Josh Klein                42 M 2305 Shelburne VT                                                     
  852  56/192  F3539   52:04 1:23:16 1:50:13 2:55:43 3:56:13  9:01 3:57:45  Abby Bent                 36 F 3320 Salem MA                Wicked Running Club                      
  853  56/101  M1624   46:34 1:14:35 1:40:24 2:52:28 3:57:18  9:04 3:57:45  Nicholas Smith            19 M 3615 Burlington VT                                                    
  854  57/101  M1624   55:42 1:28:10 1:55:27 2:57:21 3:55:36  9:00 3:57:47  Thomas Fryska             24 M 2698 Granger IN                                                       
  855  28/144  F4044   54:31 1:26:46 1:53:37 2:55:46 3:55:21  8:59 3:57:48  Cindy Van Meeteren        44 F 1185 Liberty Hill TX                                                  
  856  45/231  F3034   59:40 1:34:43 2:02:36 3:03:53 3:56:32  9:02 3:57:48  Lindsay Brown             30 F 3205 Rochester MN                                                     
  857  88/183  M3034   59:40 1:34:42 2:02:36 3:03:52 3:56:31  9:02 3:57:49  Jonathan Romak            31 M 1570 Rochester MN                                                     
  858  81/177  M2529   50:33 1:21:22 1:51:01 2:54:05 3:53:58  8:56 3:57:49  Michael Owsiak            28 M 1779 Kenosha WI                                                       
  859  58/101  M1624   59:40 1:34:43 2:02:36 3:03:53 3:56:33  9:02 3:57:49  Kevin Brown               24 M 3204 West Hartford CT                                                 
  860  64/234  F2529   56:18 1:29:56 1:57:46 2:59:51 3:55:00  8:58 3:57:50  Amy Goebel                29 F 2635 Chicopee MA                                                      
  861  19/116  F4549   52:50 1:25:32 1:53:23 2:56:34 3:55:50  9:00 3:57:54  Jane (batgirl) Meyer      45 F 3596 Lyme NH                                                          
  862  20/89   M5559   54:25 1:26:07 1:53:16 2:53:42 3:54:29  8:57 3:57:57  Jean-Louis Moreau         56 M 1918 Verdun - ?le Des Soe PQ                                          
  863  50/140  M5054   53:47 1:26:19 1:53:13 2:53:50 3:56:03  9:01 3:57:59  Nathan Combs              53 M 3581 Andover MA                                                       
  864  97/212  M3539   48:53 1:20:44 1:47:40 2:52:18 3:56:06  9:01 3:58:02  Ryan Mitchell             37 M 3508 Hoboken NJ              Hoboken Harriers                         
  865  50/179  F1624   50:27 1:22:19 1:50:44 2:57:46 3:57:39  9:04 3:58:03  Meaghan Lavalley          22 F 2214 Plattsburgh NY                                                   
  866  51/140  M5054   53:09 1:25:43 1:53:19 2:55:51 3:56:40  9:02 3:58:06  Alan Lindsay              52 M 2160 Shelton CT                                                       
  867  59/101  M1624   48:30 1:16:52 1:40:01 2:35:56 3:57:30  9:04 3:58:10  Kurt Richardson           23 M 1610 Wolfeboro Falls NH                                               
  868  82/174  M4549   51:47 1:22:22 1:48:06 2:53:04 3:56:27  9:02 3:58:11  Donald Harper             47 M 2558 Camp Hill Pa PA                                                  
  869  46/231  F3034   54:59 1:27:41 1:54:52 2:58:31 3:56:33  9:02 3:58:12  Jessica Lange             34 F 3546 Mechanicsville VA       Richmond Road Runners                    
  870  20/116  F4549         1:27:37 1:54:43 2:58:19 3:57:38  9:04 3:58:29  Stacy Wood                47 F 1044 Huntersville NC                                                  
  871  21/89   M5559   55:04 1:27:44 1:55:11 2:56:46 3:55:54  9:00 3:58:29  Gary Kravetz              57 M 2271 Bolton CT                                                        
  872  89/183  M3034   53:41 1:25:53 1:52:47 2:52:19 3:56:40  9:02 3:58:30  Peter Hurd                31 M 2447 Essex Junction VT                                                
  873  65/234  F2529   48:39 1:19:59 1:47:37 2:54:40 3:58:19  9:06 3:58:33  Lexie Kaknes              27 F  502 Burlington VT           Green Mountain Athletic Association      
  874  66/234  F2529   53:48 1:26:04 1:53:55 2:57:10 3:56:52  9:03 3:58:36  Kassie Harris             28 F 2557 Houston TX                                                       
  875  47/231  F3034   54:20 1:26:43 1:54:01 2:57:26 3:56:48  9:02 3:58:37  Nicole Fahrenfeld         30 F 2792 Somerset NJ             Raritan Valley Road Runners              
  876  98/212  M3539   54:42 1:25:24 1:51:28 2:51:41 3:55:58  9:00 3:58:38  Philippe Chr Tien         37 M 3084 Quebec PQ                                                        
  877  67/234  F2529   56:45 1:30:23 1:57:59 2:59:21 3:56:32  9:02 3:58:42  Kristen Upham             27 F 3473 Boston MA                                                        
  878  51/179  F1624   53:04 1:25:03 1:52:05 2:55:39 3:57:18  9:04 3:58:44  Margaret Campbell         24 F 3153 South Bend IN                                                    
  879  29/144  F4044   53:41 1:25:54 1:52:45 2:53:19 3:56:52  9:03 3:58:47  Virginia Larner           42 F 2225 Malta NY                                                         
  880  52/179  F1624   57:30 1:30:34 1:58:38 3:01:31 3:57:17  9:03 3:58:50  Claire Collin             23 F 3048 Athens GA                                                        
  881  99/212  M3539   58:09 1:29:50 1:56:52 2:59:01 3:55:23  8:59 3:58:53  Mark Bisanzo              38 M 3291 Natick MA                                                        
  882  57/192  F3539   56:18 1:29:57 1:57:55 3:00:31 3:57:20  9:04 3:58:58  Kari Peterson             37 F 1714 Cohoes NY               Hudson Mohawk Road Runners Club          
  883  82/177  M2529   54:23 1:27:14 1:54:33 2:55:55 3:56:54  9:03 3:58:58  Mike Hughes               25 M 2453 West Harrison NY                                                 
  884  60/101  M1624   55:29 1:29:17 1:57:14 2:59:11 3:55:47  9:00 3:58:59  Robert Leeds              24 M 2187 Tinmouth VT                                                      
  885  58/192  F3539   54:13 1:28:19 1:56:21 2:59:09 3:56:38  9:02 3:59:00  Jill Swenson              39 F 1283 Sudbury MA                                                       
  886  83/177  M2529   59:50 1:35:13 2:04:06 3:04:11 3:55:33  9:00 3:59:01  Travis Kalberer           29 M 2369 East Greenwich RI                                                
  887  83/174  M4549   56:44 1:29:41 1:57:56 2:59:33 3:55:44  9:00 3:59:03  Shaun Coleman             47 M 3050 Fairfax VT                                                       
  888  53/179  F1624   50:13 1:20:10 1:45:47 2:48:58 3:58:18  9:06 3:59:06  Hannah Jeton              24 F 2406 Cambridge MA                                                     
  889  61/101  M1624   55:40 1:28:44 1:56:37 2:59:19 3:57:00  9:03 3:59:08  Cody Couperus             22 M 3005 Winooski VT                                                      
  890  68/234  F2529   55:40 1:28:44 1:56:37 2:59:19 3:57:00  9:03 3:59:08  Amy Berkman               28 F 3311 Shelburne VT                                                     
  891  54/179  F1624   51:55 1:23:38 1:50:01 2:53:13 3:58:07  9:05 3:59:10  Danielle Tkach            22 F 1243 Essex Junction VT                                                
  892  21/116  F4549   53:42 1:26:31 1:54:10 2:58:55 3:57:40  9:04 3:59:11  Kk Harvey                 49 F 2538 Stowe VT                                                         
  893  30/144  F4044   56:20 1:29:14 1:57:10 2:59:53 3:56:08  9:01 3:59:14  Victoria Hill             40 F 2499 East Hardwick VT                                                 
  894  55/179  F1624   56:25 1:30:06 1:58:19 3:01:15 3:56:39  9:02 3:59:15  Rachel Moncton            23 F 1930 Boston MA                                                        
  895  90/183  M3034   56:50 1:29:50 1:58:06 3:01:07 3:57:15  9:03 3:59:15  Simon Maltais             32 M 2090 Chicoutimi PQ                                                    
  896  48/231  F3034   56:16 1:30:15 1:58:35 3:01:41 3:56:55  9:03 3:59:22  Vanessa Lang              32 F 2234 Burlington VT                                                    
  897  94/206  M4044   51:42 1:23:49 1:51:17 2:56:59 3:59:17  9:08 3:59:22  Andrew Barton             42 M  117 Newbury MA                                                       
  898  69/234  F2529   55:08 1:28:15 1:56:19 3:00:37 3:57:54  9:05 3:59:28  Caitlin Bourassa          28 F 3249 Burlington VT                                                    
  899 100/212  M3539   56:36 1:30:20 1:58:33 3:01:49 3:57:13  9:03 3:59:29  John Davy                 35 M 2949 Burlington VT                                                    
  900  14/65   M6064   51:38 1:23:29 1:50:29 2:53:58 3:59:10  9:08 3:59:33  Pascal Cheng              60 M   76 Burlington VT           Green Mountain Athletic Association      
   6/22/2014  7:34PM




                                                                      Page 19
            26th KeyBank Vermont City Marathon & Marathon Relay
 May 25, 2014     Marathon (USATF Certified VT11006RF)      Burlington, VT
       Timing by Granite State Race Services      Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                *********************************************
                *    OVERALL RESULTS IN GUN TIME ORDER      *
                *********************************************
Place Div/Tot  Div   10k     10mi    Halfmar 20mi    Nettime Pace  Guntime  Name                     Age G Bib# City/state              Club                                        
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== =======  ======================== === = ==== ======================= ======================================== 
  901  56/179  F1624   54:36 1:29:07 1:58:51 3:00:42 3:57:53  9:05 3:59:33  Phoebe Hopkins            21 F 2474 Northampton MA                                                   
  902 101/212  M3539   53:54 1:26:03 1:52:54 2:53:34 3:57:48  9:05 3:59:34  Kenneth Kunisch           39 M 2257 Manchester Center VT                                             
  903  70/234  F2529   51:07 1:23:48 1:52:03 2:58:04 3:59:04  9:08 3:59:35  Erin Nelson               25 F 1856 Colorado Springs CO                                              
  904  31/144  F4044   55:05 1:27:41 1:55:05 2:59:09 3:57:50  9:05 3:59:38  Jo Blackmore              44 F 3751 Amenia NY                                                        
  905  59/192  F3539   55:07 1:28:46 1:57:03 3:00:03 3:56:30  9:02 3:59:39  Carrie McAdoo             37 F 2047 Cambridge VT                                                     
  906  49/231  F3034   55:08 1:27:48 1:55:46 2:59:15 3:57:35  9:04 3:59:43  Tuul Sukhbaatar           34 F 1306 Keene NH                                                         
  907  52/140  M5054   53:41 1:25:33 1:52:29 2:56:04 3:56:49  9:02 3:59:45  Andy Merrill              51 M 1976 Brunswick ME            Midcoast Triathlon Club                  
  908  57/179  F1624   55:53 1:29:35 1:57:53 3:01:20 3:57:52  9:05 3:59:46  Jessica Watson            24 F 1128 Guilderland NY                                                   
  909  84/177  M2529   58:49 1:33:04 2:02:07 3:03:55 3:58:44  9:07 3:59:49  Levi Kraemer              29 M 2276 Burlington VT                                                    
  910  50/231  F3034   55:48 1:29:05 1:56:48 2:58:04 3:58:56  9:07 3:59:49  Katie Verlee              32 F 1174 Falmouth ME                                                      
  911  84/174  M4549   55:20 1:27:40 1:54:06 2:56:05 3:58:56  9:07 3:59:49  John Langton              47 M  262 Wakefield MA            Shamrock Running Club                    
  912  53/140  M5054   53:21 1:26:02 1:53:28 2:58:46 3:56:51  9:03 3:59:51  Michael Snyder            51 M 1389 Stowe VT                                                         
  913 102/212  M3539   54:12 1:26:16 1:52:48 2:54:19 3:58:30  9:06 3:59:52  Matthew Hale              36 M 2579 Danville NH                                                      
  914  54/140  M5054   55:39 1:29:10 1:57:28 2:59:14 3:57:19  9:04 3:59:54  Kevin Drew                51 M 2873 Milford NH                                                       
  915  91/183  M3034   55:20 1:26:42 1:55:40 2:58:24 3:57:17  9:03 4:00:01  Keenan Skelly             31 M 1412 Greenwich CT                                                     
  916  71/234  F2529   52:15 1:24:45 1:54:52 3:01:15 3:58:48  9:07 4:00:07  Emily Johnson             25 F 2397 Charlestown MA                                                   
  917  55/140  M5054   54:03 1:26:32 1:54:33 3:00:42 3:58:13  9:06 4:00:08  Stephen Buzzell           54 M 3164 Peterborough NH                                                  
  918  11/68   F5054   54:02 1:26:33 1:54:34 3:00:41 3:58:13  9:06 4:00:08  Elizabeth Cooley          51 F 3025 Peterborough NH                                                  
  919  22/89   M5559   53:46 1:27:43 1:55:52 3:00:15 3:57:34  9:04 4:00:09  Robert Kazar              59 M 2354 Green OH                Marathon Maniacs                         
  920  60/192  F3539   49:52 1:21:17 1:48:30 2:52:25 3:59:23  9:08 4:00:13  Faith Freeman             36 F 2706 Lebanon NH                                                       
  921  58/179  F1624   57:51 1:30:41 1:58:23 2:58:13 3:56:55  9:03 4:00:19  Jessica Davis             23 F 2954                                                                  
  922  61/192  F3539   52:20 1:23:37 1:49:41 2:59:08 4:00:05  9:10 4:00:19  Jeannie Kababik Quintin   39 F 2374 Essex Junction VT       Green Mountain Athletic Association      
  923  32/144  F4044   52:06 1:22:38 1:48:58 2:50:40 3:58:43  9:07 4:00:22  Karalyn Von Pichl         42 F 1155 Milford NH                                                       
  924  85/177  M2529   54:38 1:27:36 1:55:32 3:00:52 3:57:47  9:05 4:00:23  Jon Kaiman                27 M 2370 Piermont NY                                                      
  925  86/177  M2529   55:22 1:28:18 1:56:25 3:00:08 3:57:25  9:04 4:00:24  Nathan Shappy             29 M 1448 Winooski VT                                                      
  926  95/206  M4044   54:27 1:27:13 1:54:44 2:57:27 3:59:39  9:09 4:00:29  Leif Rauer                42 M 1639 Harrisburg NC                                                    
  927  87/177  M2529   56:40 1:30:39 1:59:24 3:02:26 3:58:10  9:05 4:00:30  Matt George               29 M 2663 West Chicago IL                                                  
  928  92/183  M3034   51:20 1:22:39 1:49:16 2:51:21 3:59:13  9:08 4:00:30  Jerome Boutaud            31 M 3247 Cambridge MA                                                     
  929  85/174  M4549   54:33 1:25:38 1:51:43 2:53:48 3:57:33  9:04 4:00:33  Keith Hardy               47 M 2564 Pembroke NH                                                      
  930 103/212  M3539   51:43 1:22:54 1:49:12 2:52:31 3:58:45  9:07 4:00:33  David Wallstrom           39 M 1146 Rutland VT                                                       
  931  33/144  F4044 1:00:22 1:35:00 2:04:08 3:04:29 3:57:17  9:03 4:00:34  Karen Oppenheimer         40 F 1794 Shelburne VT                                                     
  932  34/144  F4044   56:15 1:29:57 1:58:32 3:01:15 3:57:30  9:04 4:00:34  Sandy May                 44 F 2048 Monkton VT                                                       
  933  62/192  F3539   55:04 1:28:14 1:55:59 2:59:23 3:58:58  9:07 4:00:40  Sarah Garriepy            36 F 2675 Beverly MA                                                       
  934  72/234  F2529   50:15 1:21:49 1:50:05 3:00:02 4:00:02  9:10 4:00:41  Katie Carroll             29 F 3136 Saratoga Springs NY                                              
  935  22/116  F4549   55:42 1:29:17 1:57:34 3:00:39 3:58:28  9:06 4:00:42  Lisa Smith                45 F 1403 Brooklyn NY             Prospect Park Track Club                 
  936   7/27   M6569   55:15 1:28:58 1:57:34 3:00:06 3:58:28  9:06 4:00:46  Robert Tebo               66 M 1269 Tupper Lake NY                                                   
  937  73/234  F2529   56:38 1:30:30 1:58:58 3:01:48 3:58:34  9:06 4:00:49  Kiersten Hallquist        28 F 2576 Burlington VT                                                    
  938  51/231  F3034   56:37 1:29:41 1:57:29 2:59:49 3:56:51  9:02 4:00:54  Charlotte Bothe           30 F 3255 Norwich VT              Upper Valley Running Club                
  939  63/192  F3539   56:19 1:29:57 1:57:55 3:00:31 3:59:18  9:08 4:00:55  Melody York               37 F 1019 Schenectady NY                                                   
  940  56/140  M5054   55:12 1:28:02 1:56:40 3:00:06 3:59:19  9:08 4:00:55  Mark Albury               54 M 3447 Northfield Falls VT                                              
  941  23/89   M5559   55:50 1:29:39 1:57:14 3:00:16 3:58:53  9:07 4:00:56  Paul Grinvalds            56 M  214 West Des Moines IA      Marathon Maniacs                         
  942  64/192  F3539   52:58 1:26:55 1:54:49 2:59:54 4:00:05  9:10 4:00:59  Hannah Lyford             39 F 2120 Swanton VT                                                       
  943  24/89   M5559   51:19 1:22:57 1:50:14 2:55:11 3:59:45  9:09 4:01:00  Neil Wheelwright          56 M 1097 Burlington VT                                                    
  944  52/231  F3034   56:06 1:29:46 1:57:45 3:00:21 3:58:50  9:07 4:01:00  Kathlyn Clark             31 F 3075 Brooklyn NY                                                      
  945  57/140  M5054   51:37 1:27:33 1:55:14 2:57:45 3:59:01  9:07 4:01:01  Scott Massey              50 M 3517 North Andover MA        Merrimack Valley Striders                
  946  88/177  M2529   52:31 1:23:12 1:49:21 2:55:26 3:59:17  9:08 4:01:02  Shane Lancer              26 M 3733                                                                  
  947  89/177  M2529   56:39 1:30:43 1:58:22 3:01:02 3:59:39  9:09 4:01:04  Samuel Hunt               27 M 3638 Brookline MA                                                     
  948  58/140  M5054   52:02 1:25:00 1:53:22 2:59:37 3:59:24  9:08 4:01:07  Mark Simes                54 M 1419 Cincinnati OH                                                    
  949  59/179  F1624   49:33 1:19:41 1:45:44 2:55:07 4:00:06  9:10 4:01:07  Emily Barkus              23 F 3721 New York NY                                                      
  950  60/179  F1624   54:19 1:27:09 1:55:02 2:59:18 3:59:55  9:10 4:01:08  Sabrina Chiasson          24 F 3706 Boston MA                                                        
   6/22/2014  7:34PM




                                                                      Page 20
            26th KeyBank Vermont City Marathon & Marathon Relay
 May 25, 2014     Marathon (USATF Certified VT11006RF)      Burlington, VT
       Timing by Granite State Race Services      Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                *********************************************
                *    OVERALL RESULTS IN GUN TIME ORDER      *
                *********************************************
Place Div/Tot  Div   10k     10mi    Halfmar 20mi    Nettime Pace  Guntime  Name                     Age G Bib# City/state              Club                                        
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== =======  ======================== === = ==== ======================= ======================================== 
  951  23/116  F4549   52:03 1:23:52 1:51:07 2:57:43 3:59:56  9:10 4:01:08  Janice Faessler           45 F 3743 Sanford ME                                                       
  952 104/212  M3539   53:44 1:25:58 1:52:48 2:53:59 3:59:22  9:08 4:01:09  Shawn Geoffroy            38 M 2665 South Burlington VT                                              
  953  15/65   M6064   54:44 1:27:36 1:55:36 2:59:49 4:00:24  9:11 4:01:10  David Polow               60 M 3734 Morrisville VT                                                   
  954  62/101  M1624   54:07 1:26:19 1:53:10 2:54:16 3:59:39  9:09 4:01:11  Dylan Dubrey              21 M 2862 Plattsburgh NY                                                   
  955  35/144  F4044   56:15 1:29:58 1:58:31 3:01:15 3:58:07  9:05 4:01:12  Anne Michaels             40 F 1968 Windsor VT                                                       
  956  93/183  M3034   55:14 1:28:07 1:56:13 3:00:53 3:59:53  9:09 4:01:12  Cris Kenyon               31 M 2332 Sanbornville NH                                                  
  957  16/65   M6064   56:30 1:30:23 1:58:27 3:00:56 3:59:26  9:08 4:01:15  Christopher Kennan        64 M 2337 Pine Plains NY                                                   
  958  61/179  F1624         1:32:52 2:00:24 3:01:26 3:59:48  9:09 4:01:16  Linnae O'Neil             19 F 1799 Saint Albans VT                                                  
  959  74/234  F2529   56:45 1:31:13 1:59:37 3:03:04 4:00:56  9:12 4:01:17  Kellie Connolly           25 F 3033 Boston MA                                                        
  960  75/234  F2529   56:45 1:31:13 1:59:37 3:03:04 4:00:56  9:12 4:01:17  Cara Cadigan              26 F 3162 Nahant MA                                                        
  961  59/140  M5054   56:48 1:30:12 1:59:09 3:02:01 3:58:57  9:07 4:01:18  Richard Kozlowski         51 M 2277 White River Junction VT                                          
  962  96/206  M4044   54:42 1:25:35 1:51:44 2:51:32 3:59:49  9:09 4:01:24  Jonah B Wellins           40 M 1107 East Granby CT                                                   
  963  90/177  M2529   56:52 1:30:34 1:58:40 3:01:28 3:59:19  9:08 4:01:27  Brian Boyle               28 M 3238 Welcome MD                                                       
  964  76/234  F2529   56:35 1:30:30 1:59:15 3:02:22 3:59:00  9:07 4:01:32  Kelsey Powell             26 F 1677 Reading PA                                                       
  965  97/206  M4044   56:46 1:29:58 1:57:42 3:01:18 3:59:02  9:07 4:01:38  John Gorman               44 M 2627 Amherst MA                                                       
  966  86/174  M4549         1:25:15 1:53:11 3:00:17 4:00:06  9:10 4:01:42  Dave Rench                48 M 1620 Quechee VT                                                       
  967  12/68   F5054   51:29 1:22:44 1:49:36 2:54:56 4:01:22  9:13 4:01:45  Troy Fenton               52 F 2770 Londonderry VT          Training For More                        
  968  87/174  M4549   46:36 1:20:19 1:47:33 2:53:14 4:01:06  9:12 4:01:49  Waiyung Iu                45 M 2430 Springfield MA                                                   
  969  60/140  M5054   54:57 1:27:10 1:54:34 2:57:47 3:59:17  9:08 4:01:49  Steven Oxholm             51 M 1778 Portsmouth NH                                                    
  970  94/183  M3034   55:43 1:28:28 1:56:13 3:00:14 3:59:23  9:08 4:01:52  Ryan Spalding             31 M 1371 Amherst MA                                                       
  971  91/177  M2529   56:53 1:30:29 1:58:53 3:03:18 4:01:23  9:13 4:01:58  Eric Nigosanti            27 M 3583 Middletown CT                                                    
  972   5/38   F5559   53:11 1:25:31 1:52:29 2:56:52 3:59:41  9:09 4:01:59  Barbara Crowley           57 F 2990 Jamestown NY                                                     
  973  61/140  M5054   54:33 1:25:44 1:52:35 2:54:40 4:01:00  9:12 4:02:01  David Blair               51 M 3280 Waterford CT                                                     
  974  62/140  M5054   56:54 1:30:54 1:59:38 3:02:39 3:59:57  9:10 4:02:03  Thomas Nuovo              51 M 1820 Burlington VT                                                    
  975  92/177  M2529   59:07 1:34:12 2:03:05 3:06:01 4:00:10  9:10 4:02:10  Eric Kaye                 28 M 2355 Brookline MA                                                     
  976  88/174  M4549   56:22 1:29:50 1:58:17 3:01:24 4:00:01  9:10 4:02:14  Scott Lovelette           45 M 2132 Montpelier VT           Central Vermont Runners                  
  977  13/68   F5054   53:34 1:25:39 1:53:45 2:59:06 3:59:46  9:09 4:02:26  Martha Terry              50 F 1264 Southport CT                                                     
  978  62/179  F1624   51:31 1:24:31 1:53:23 2:59:14 3:58:45  9:07 4:02:29  Meghan Critchlow          19 F 2996 Colchester VT                                                    
  979  77/234  F2529   56:48 1:30:31 1:59:12 3:02:13 3:59:58  9:10 4:02:31  Kristina Ciarlo           26 F 3082 Jamaica Plain MA                                                 
  980  36/144  F4044   52:47 1:25:09 1:52:50 2:57:44 4:01:01  9:12 4:02:33  Aimee Goodwin             42 F 3450 Norwich VT                                                       
  981 105/212  M3539   52:05 1:24:14 1:51:41 2:56:57 4:01:09  9:12 4:02:34  Carl Hultgren             36 M 2448 Charlton MA                                                      
  982  25/89   M5559   54:32 1:28:31 1:57:01 3:02:22 4:00:39  9:11 4:02:36  Jeff Jackson              56 M 2424 Shelburne VT                                                     
  983  53/231  F3034   54:00 1:26:10 1:53:29 2:57:10 4:00:05  9:10 4:02:40  Nicole Moses              32 F 1905 Fairfield VT                                                     
  984  37/144  F4044   54:14 1:29:07 1:57:40 3:03:42 4:01:52  9:14 4:02:43  Hallie Putterman          41 F 1661 San Diego CA                                                     
  985  78/234  F2529   51:40 1:23:11 1:50:46 2:56:58 4:00:26  9:11 4:02:43  Catherine Dalton          26 F 2969 Dedham MA                                                        
  986  17/65   M6064   51:06 1:21:57 1:47:49 2:48:42 4:00:52  9:12 4:02:44  Charlie Kuhlman           60 M 2261 Cambridge MA                                                     
  987  63/179  F1624   56:51 1:30:33 1:59:09 3:02:11 4:00:19  9:10 4:02:49  Alex Dayneka              23 F 2946 Philadelphia PA                                                  
  988  64/179  F1624   56:51 1:30:33 1:59:09 3:02:10 4:00:19  9:10 4:02:49  Hannah Wise               23 F 1057 Columbus OH                                                      
  989  98/206  M4044   54:08 1:26:13 1:52:38 2:51:57 4:01:19  9:13 4:02:51  Brett Bellinger           43 M 3327 Windsor CT                                                       
  990 106/212  M3539   49:38 1:19:09 1:44:10 2:42:16 4:02:17  9:15 4:02:52  John Schwartz-Moore       36 M 1480 Dorchester MA                                                    
  991  54/231  F3034   53:26 1:26:22 1:54:07 2:58:18 4:01:02  9:12 4:02:56  Kelly Bertrand            34 F 3306 Franklin VT                                                      
  992  93/177  M2529   58:42 1:31:24 1:58:39 3:00:33 4:02:57  9:16 4:02:57  John Laputz               25 M 2230 Somerville MA           Marathon Maniacs                         
  993  63/101  M1624   49:03 1:18:07 1:43:23 2:47:07 4:01:31  9:13 4:03:02  Andrew Lefrancois         24 M 2183 Derry NH                                                         
  994  94/177  M2529   55:40 1:27:49 1:55:20 2:59:32 4:01:09  9:12 4:03:10  Sean Buchsbaum            25 M 3197 Orlando FL                                                       
  995  65/179  F1624   54:54 1:26:44 1:53:51 2:58:12 4:01:13  9:12 4:03:17  Maria Dieci               23 F 2907 New Haven CT                                                     
  996  79/234  F2529   56:52 1:30:46 1:59:18 3:02:14 4:01:20  9:13 4:03:22  Hillary Anderson          28 F 3421 Burlington VT           Uvm College Of Medicine Marathon Team    
  997  99/206  M4044   53:32 1:26:30 1:55:14 3:00:25 4:02:23  9:15 4:03:25  Thomas Stedina            42 M 1347 New York NY                                                      
  998  65/192  F3539   53:32 1:26:31 1:55:14 3:00:26 4:02:24  9:15 4:03:25  Jane McIntosh             39 F 2017 New York NY                                                      
  999  95/177  M2529   53:02 1:25:28 1:52:51 2:55:47 4:01:53  9:14 4:03:28  Max Calabro               29 M 3746 Burlington VT                                                    
 1000  55/231  F3034   50:40 1:24:19 1:53:12 2:58:40 4:01:54  9:14 4:03:30  Cynthia Frelund           31 F 3695 West Hartford CT                                                 
   6/22/2014  7:34PM




                                                                      Page 21
            26th KeyBank Vermont City Marathon & Marathon Relay
 May 25, 2014     Marathon (USATF Certified VT11006RF)      Burlington, VT
       Timing by Granite State Race Services      Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                *********************************************
                *    OVERALL RESULTS IN GUN TIME ORDER      *
                *********************************************
Place Div/Tot  Div   10k     10mi    Halfmar 20mi    Nettime Pace  Guntime  Name                     Age G Bib# City/state              Club                                        
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== =======  ======================== === = ==== ======================= ======================================== 
 1001  80/234  F2529   54:43 1:28:46 1:57:54 3:03:11 4:00:26  9:11 4:03:32  Meghan Pernice            27 F 1722 Brookfield CT                                                    
 1002   6/38   F5559   56:28 1:30:22 1:59:07 3:03:02 4:01:02  9:12 4:03:32  Nina Fisher               57 F 2754 Annapolis MD            Annapolis Striders                       
 1003  18/65   M6064   57:12 1:30:13 1:58:42 3:02:25 4:01:11  9:12 4:03:33  David Dempsey             64 M 3585 New York NY             New York Flyers                          
 1004  14/68   F5054   53:25 1:26:22 1:54:09 2:59:28 4:01:41  9:14 4:03:35  Fairbanks Lea             53 F 3561 Saint Albans VT                                                  
 1005  95/183  M3034   58:02 1:32:19 2:03:29 3:07:20 4:00:48  9:12 4:03:43  Daniel Palenscar          32 M 1771 Byfield MA                                                       
 1006  38/144  F4044   51:58 1:24:49 1:53:23 2:59:50 4:02:47  9:16 4:03:47  Melaney Wald              40 F 1149 Shelburne VT                                                     
 1007  96/177  M2529   50:10 1:20:14 1:45:38 2:55:10 4:02:30  9:15 4:03:54  Patrick Bergeron          29 M 3318 New York NY                                                      
 1008   7/38   F5559   55:03 1:28:58 1:57:32 3:01:53 4:02:04  9:14 4:03:55  Kitty Fair                58 F 2791 Fort Ann NY             Adirondack Runners                       
 1009  81/234  F2529   51:11 1:23:06 1:52:05 3:00:18 4:03:30  9:18 4:03:59  Kendra Bolton             27 F 3261 Austin TX                                                        
 1010  96/183  M3034   55:03 1:26:51 1:55:17 3:00:07 4:01:15  9:13 4:04:04  Jeffrey Stauch            30 M 1349 Middlebury VT                                                    
 1011  66/192  F3539   52:09 1:24:30 1:52:52 2:58:12 4:02:45  9:16 4:04:08  Meagan Shedd              39 F 1433 Plymouth NH                                                      
 1012  26/89   M5559   53:41 1:25:55 1:52:46 2:53:56 4:02:17  9:15 4:04:12  Patrick Henry             56 M 2509 Burlington VT                                                    
 1013  56/231  F3034   54:56 1:26:51 1:54:09 2:57:54 4:01:57  9:14 4:04:21  Meghan Smith              33 F 1397 Groton MA                                                        
 1014  66/179  F1624   49:59 1:20:07 1:45:44 2:57:40 4:03:59  9:19 4:04:32  Laurel Cole               20 F 3498 Cambridge MA                                                     
 1015  97/177  M2529   57:49 1:30:09 1:58:45 3:00:17 4:01:38  9:13 4:04:40  Cheyn Crangle             28 M 2999 Milwaukee WI                                                     
 1016  89/174  M4549   49:11 1:18:26 1:42:56 2:45:34 4:04:21  9:20 4:04:41  Francis Kolarik           49 M 2289 Cambridge MA                                                     
 1017  90/174  M4549   51:15 1:21:33 1:48:09 2:55:59 4:03:19  9:17 4:04:50  John Sheedy               45 M 1432 Berwick ME                                                       
 1018  91/174  M4549   52:23 1:24:17 1:51:39 2:57:35 4:04:22  9:20 4:04:54  Howard Kalfus             45 M 2368 Colchester VT                                                    
 1019  39/144  F4044   52:58 1:26:05 1:53:58 2:58:57 4:04:15  9:19 4:04:56  Jacquelyn Comerford       40 F 3039 Scranton PA             Electric City Runners                    
 1020 107/212  M3539   57:32 1:30:39 2:00:15 3:04:22 4:02:09  9:15 4:04:56  Nicholas Miller           35 M 1956 Stony Brook NY                                                   
 1021  57/231  F3034   57:32 1:30:39 2:00:15 3:04:22 4:02:09  9:15 4:04:56  Emily Miller              34 F  294 Stony Brook NY                                                   
 1022  82/234  F2529   55:35 1:28:54 1:56:59 3:02:14 4:02:51  9:16 4:04:59  Hana Bernstein            29 F 3309 West Roxbury MA                                                  
 1023 100/206  M4044   53:26 1:26:38 1:54:06 3:03:46 4:04:13  9:19 4:05:01  Dino De Guzman            44 M 2945 Mississauga ON          Connor's Runners                         
 1024  97/183  M3034   52:25 1:24:00 1:51:28 2:55:47 4:04:39  9:20 4:05:08  Nicholas Matush           30 M 2052 Springfield VT                                                   
 1025  63/140  M5054   47:48 1:16:20 1:41:07 2:44:23 4:04:28  9:20 4:05:09  Jay Seney                 54 M  351 Vernon Rockville CT                                              
 1026 101/206  M4044   55:10 1:27:42 1:55:19 2:57:59 4:01:50  9:14 4:05:14  Michael Dunnington        41 M 2844 North Waterboro ME                                               
 1027  83/234  F2529   54:03 1:26:47 1:54:17 3:00:38 4:04:21  9:20 4:05:14  Jess Driver               27 F 2870 Saint Albans VT                                                  
 1028  98/183  M3034   54:04 1:26:47 1:54:18 3:00:39 4:04:21  9:20 4:05:15  Ben Driver                31 M 2869 Saint Albans VT                                                  
 1029  67/192  F3539   57:00 1:30:12 1:58:30 3:02:55 4:04:52  9:21 4:05:15  Rachel Flaksman           37 F 2746 Warwick RI              Tuesday Night Turtles                    
 1030  99/183  M3034         1:29:30 1:57:47 3:02:47 4:02:26  9:15 4:05:21  Peter Lindley             31 M 2162 Reno NV                                                          
 1031  84/234  F2529   56:01 1:29:30 1:57:47 3:02:46 4:02:27  9:15 4:05:21  Kaitlyn Brown             27 F 3203 Reno NV                                                          
 1032  68/192  F3539   55:09 1:26:47 1:54:17 3:00:34 4:02:33  9:16 4:05:21  Kimberly Proulx           37 F 1668 Conway NH                                                        
 1033 100/183  M3034   53:14 1:24:18 1:50:21 2:54:12 4:01:27  9:13 4:05:25  Andrew Macknair           32 M 2112 Framingham MA                                                    
 1034  40/144  F4044   53:36 1:26:09 1:54:10 2:59:07 4:03:37  9:18 4:05:27  Rebecca Leclaire          44 F 2197 Saint Albans VT                                                  
 1035  64/140  M5054   53:34 1:26:36 1:54:47 2:59:08 4:05:18  9:22 4:05:31  William Colvin            50 M  160 Bennington VT           Team Utopia                              
 1036  92/174  M4549   53:06 1:26:03 1:53:59 3:01:24 4:04:19  9:20 4:05:31  Mark Le Beau              45 M 2205 Winooski VT                                                      
 1037  85/234  F2529   48:37 1:21:58 1:53:15 3:03:50 4:05:26  9:22 4:05:38  Liana Kolodenker          27 F 2288 Malden MA               Run To Munch                             
 1038  93/174  M4549   56:16 1:28:10 1:55:19 2:59:04 4:02:52  9:16 4:05:43  Rene Pouliot              45 M 1679 Sherbrooke PQ                                                    
 1039 102/206  M4044   58:22 1:32:25 2:01:33 3:10:21 4:03:41  9:18 4:05:44  Charles Clarke            42 M 3069 Burlington VT                                                    
 1040  41/144  F4044   57:15 1:30:49 1:58:56 3:03:13 4:03:05  9:17 4:05:46  Vicki Simpson             41 F 1417 Exeter NH                                                        
 1041 108/212  M3539   55:25 1:28:47 1:57:11 3:03:10 4:02:52  9:16 4:05:47  Drew Scott                35 M 1475 Shelton CT                                                       
 1042  27/89   M5559   57:18 1:30:30 1:58:56 3:02:30 4:03:59  9:19 4:05:52  David Bergeron            59 M 3316 Long Beach CA                                                    
 1043  94/174  M4549   51:43 1:22:55 1:49:33 2:56:25 4:04:11  9:19 4:05:58  Daniel Sambuchi           46 M 1524 Northborough MA                                                  
 1044  28/89   M5559   53:01 1:25:24 1:52:44 2:55:08 4:04:46  9:21 4:05:58  Vincent Chiappetta        58 M 3091 Hingham MA                                                       
 1045 109/212  M3539   51:43 1:22:56 1:49:35 2:56:26 4:04:12  9:19 4:05:58  Joe Lavalle               36 M 2216 Northborough MA                                                  
 1046  15/68   F5054   51:55 1:24:21 1:52:06 2:58:40 4:04:45  9:21 4:05:59  Robin MacPherson          53 F 2108 Salem NH                                                         
 1047  86/234  F2529   55:53 1:29:25 1:57:37 3:02:35 4:04:03  9:19 4:06:13  Anthea Dexter-Cooper      29 F 2917 Burlington VT                                                    
 1048  24/116  F4549   56:24 1:30:20 1:59:02 3:04:10 4:05:12  9:22 4:06:16  Nancy Muenzner            49 F 1898 Norwich CT                                                       
 1049  67/179  F1624   51:17 1:22:19 1:49:58 3:01:35 4:04:57  9:21 4:06:22  Chelsey Tewell            23 F 1261 York Harbor ME                                                   
 1050  87/234  F2529   54:08 1:26:38 1:54:08 2:59:00 4:04:15  9:19 4:06:22  Athea Guilfoyle           26 F 2591 Ballston Spa NY                                                  
   6/22/2014  7:34PM




                                                                      Page 22
            26th KeyBank Vermont City Marathon & Marathon Relay
 May 25, 2014     Marathon (USATF Certified VT11006RF)      Burlington, VT
       Timing by Granite State Race Services      Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                *********************************************
                *    OVERALL RESULTS IN GUN TIME ORDER      *
                *********************************************
Place Div/Tot  Div   10k     10mi    Halfmar 20mi    Nettime Pace  Guntime  Name                     Age G Bib# City/state              Club                                        
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== =======  ======================== === = ==== ======================= ======================================== 
 1051 110/212  M3539   55:32 1:28:29 1:56:57 3:00:12 4:03:38  9:18 4:06:24  Christopher Leforce       36 M 2185 Colchester VT                                                    
 1052  64/101  M1624   57:16 1:30:20 1:58:54 3:01:41 4:03:49  9:18 4:06:25  Zachary Acosta            17 M 3461 Williamstown VT                                                  
 1053  58/231  F3034         1:25:24 1:52:24 2:57:46 4:04:34  9:20 4:06:25  Liz Toomey                33 F 1237 Milford CT                                                       
 1054  95/174  M4549         1:19:03         2:52:51 4:06:05  9:24 4:06:31  Stacey Brooks             47 M 3214 Plattsburgh NY                                                   
 1055 103/206  M4044   54:09 1:26:38 1:54:19 2:58:28 4:04:32  9:20 4:06:37  Lance Decker              44 M 2941 South Glens Falls NY                                             
 1056  59/231  F3034                         3:13:07 4:06:42  9:25 4:06:42  Jessica Teilborg          34 F 3501 Burlington VT                                                    
 1057 111/212  M3539   56:08 1:28:40 1:56:43 3:00:44 4:03:37  9:18 4:06:48  Brad Archer               38 M 3486                                                                  
 1058  60/231  F3034   56:18 1:30:40 1:59:35 3:03:44 4:04:49  9:21 4:06:49  Sally Brown               30 F 3202 Hoboken NJ                                                       
 1059 112/212  M3539   51:54 1:23:42 1:50:50 2:57:23 4:05:22  9:22 4:06:55  Andreas Denk              36 M 2928 Charlotte NC            Lsg Vorarlberg                           
 1060 104/206  M4044   58:44 1:35:06 2:03:08 3:05:09 4:04:23  9:20 4:07:01  Robert Morgan             42 M 1916 Essex Junction VT                                                
 1061  69/192  F3539   50:56 1:22:12 1:48:42 2:50:36 4:05:20  9:22 4:07:03  Ann Sumner                37 F 1296 Schenectady NY                                                   
 1062  25/116  F4549   55:16 1:29:08 1:58:39 3:05:27 4:04:11  9:19 4:07:06  Dionida Ryce              45 F 3589 Valley Stream NY                                                 
 1063 105/206  M4044   53:46 1:25:46 1:53:15 2:56:29 4:05:07  9:21 4:07:13  Robert Hughes             42 M 2452 Dewitt NY                                                        
 1064 113/212  M3539   51:22 1:21:41 1:48:02 2:52:57 4:05:33  9:22 4:07:13  Nathan Savage             37 M 1506 South Portland ME                                                
 1065  65/140  M5054   56:33 1:29:27 1:57:10 3:01:27 4:04:36  9:20 4:07:14  Eric Gibber               52 M 2655 Framingham MA                                                    
 1066  66/140  M5054   51:33 1:22:01 1:49:18 2:57:47 4:05:11  9:22 4:07:18  Juan Rivelo               50 M 1597 Clifton Park NY         Capital District Triathlon Club          
 1067  61/231  F3034   54:03 1:26:38 1:55:37 3:02:43 4:05:14  9:22 4:07:19  Heather Bala              34 F 3387 Hudson Falls NY                                                  
 1068 106/206  M4044   49:12 1:18:33 1:43:21 2:41:51 4:06:04  9:24 4:07:20  Matt Martel               41 M 2069 Kittery ME                                                       
 1069  70/192  F3539   56:07 1:30:12 1:59:35 3:05:09 4:04:07  9:19 4:07:24  Shannon Foley             37 F 2732 Groton CT                                                        
 1070  19/65   M6064   55:22 1:28:53 1:56:48 3:02:01 4:05:38  9:23 4:07:27  Keith Almeida             62 M 3432 Enfield CT                                                       
 1071  71/192  F3539   56:51 1:30:52 1:59:48 3:05:26 4:04:39  9:20 4:07:29  Candice Casey             39 F 3126 Burlington CT                                                    
 1072  88/234  F2529   54:43 1:27:35 1:55:39 3:02:08 4:05:13  9:22 4:07:37  Kristin Weigand           28 F 1116 Oriskany Falls NY       Utica Road Runners                       
 1073 114/212  M3539   57:30 1:30:49 1:59:22 3:05:01 4:05:13  9:22 4:07:48  Jeffrey Hagstrom          37 M 2583 Burlington VT                                                    
 1074 107/206  M4044   53:15 1:30:23 1:59:20 3:06:16 4:06:54  9:25 4:07:55  Will Halby                43 M 2581 Bristol VT                                                       
 1075  98/177  M2529 1:00:08 1:36:33 2:07:04 3:07:47 4:05:13  9:22 4:07:56  Michael Trumbower         26 M 1209 Quincy MA                                                        
 1076 115/212  M3539   58:12 1:33:10 2:02:59 3:04:57 4:06:37  9:25 4:07:57  Brent Howard              36 M 2466 Harvard MA                                                       
 1077  89/234  F2529   53:21 1:25:46 1:53:55 3:00:50 4:05:51  9:23 4:08:02  Carly Brown               28 F 3209 Burlington VT                                                    
 1078  26/116  F4549   54:48 1:28:17 1:56:58 3:06:09 4:06:25  9:24 4:08:08  Kathy Kangas              48 F 3590 Camden ME               Crow Athletics                           
 1079  67/140  M5054         1:28:17 1:56:59 3:06:09 4:06:25  9:24 4:08:08  Eric Kangas               52 M 3591 Camden ME               Crow Athletics                           
 1080  72/192  F3539   55:05 1:28:26 1:56:45 3:00:37 4:04:56  9:21 4:08:10  Stephanie Doyon           35 F 2877 Les Cedres PQ           Hudson Runner's And Athletes             
 1081  96/174  M4549   48:39 1:18:09 1:44:43 2:54:41 4:07:47  9:28 4:08:12  Lance Hoenig              45 M 3514 Springvale ME           Winner's Circle Running Club             
 1082  68/140  M5054   56:34 1:30:03 1:57:52 3:03:02 4:05:42  9:23 4:08:12  Paul Passaretti           53 M 1742 Laval PQ                                                         
 1083  62/231  F3034   56:32 1:30:10 2:01:25 3:04:37 4:06:07  9:24 4:08:19  Erin Key                  30 F 2328 Winston Salem NC                                                 
 1084  68/179  F1624   54:39 1:27:44 1:55:31 2:58:39 4:05:39  9:23 4:08:21  Laney Kuenzel             24 F 2262 Menlo Park CA                                                    
 1085  90/234  F2529   58:16 1:32:24 2:01:12 3:05:30 4:06:14  9:24 4:08:24  Elise McCormick           25 F 2033 Winooski VT                                                      
 1086  63/231  F3034   58:32 1:33:02 2:01:56 3:07:23 4:07:29  9:27 4:08:31  Roxanne Gignoux           33 F 2652 Hinesburg VT                                                     
 1087 116/212  M3539   53:16 1:25:50 1:53:01 2:58:44 4:06:56  9:26 4:08:37  David Weeks               38 M 1119 Brooklyn NY                                                      
 1088  73/192  F3539   52:44 1:24:45 1:52:26 3:00:21 4:07:02  9:26 4:08:38  Julie Tegeder             38 F 1268 Burlington VT                                                    
 1089  91/234  F2529   57:10 1:31:22 2:00:26 3:06:49 4:06:36  9:25 4:08:40  Kate McElroy              29 F 2026 Altamont NY                                                      
 1090  64/231  F3034   49:28 1:21:20 1:48:50 2:55:27 4:07:44  9:27 4:08:45  Emily Heffernan           30 F 2518 Newtonville MA                                                   
 1091  20/65   M6064   56:15 1:30:18 1:58:47 3:05:23 4:06:00  9:23 4:08:47  Val Mertens               60 M 1974 Chicago IL                                                       
 1092  65/231  F3034   58:48 1:33:08 2:02:23 3:13:40 4:07:43  9:27 4:08:47  Christie Hutchins         30 F 2443 Burlington VT                                                    
 1093  42/144  F4044   53:51 1:26:55 1:54:52 3:02:47 4:08:09  9:28 4:08:55  Mary Pigeon               40 F 1697 Fairfax VT                                                       
 1094  66/231  F3034   54:23 1:27:45 1:56:38 3:04:44 4:06:50  9:25 4:08:56  Kyle McClintock           33 F 2036 New Haven CT                                                     
 1095  29/89   M5559   50:26 1:23:32 1:57:13 3:02:37 4:08:16  9:29 4:08:59  Danny Arnold              56 M 3410 Clifton Park NY                                                  
 1096  65/101  M1624   54:13 1:27:18 1:55:08 3:00:45 4:08:10  9:28 4:09:03  Zac Fulton                24 M 2697 Northfield VT                                                    
 1097 108/206  M4044         1:23:48 1:51:13 2:57:39 4:06:09  9:24 4:09:04  Jeff Potter               42 M 1680 Putney VT                                                        
 1098  74/192  F3539   56:51 1:30:39 1:59:06 3:04:36 4:06:58  9:26 4:09:04  Thao Nguyen               38 F 1844 Williston VT                                                     
 1099  67/231  F3034   56:53 1:30:04 1:58:50 3:04:06 4:05:42  9:23 4:09:06  Amber Kostial             32 F 3642 Colchester VT                                                    
 1100  27/116  F4549   58:34 1:33:12 2:02:18 3:08:09 4:06:59  9:26 4:09:10  Michelle Perlee           49 F 1723 Bristol VT                                                       
   6/22/2014  7:34PM




                                                                      Page 23
            26th KeyBank Vermont City Marathon & Marathon Relay
 May 25, 2014     Marathon (USATF Certified VT11006RF)      Burlington, VT
       Timing by Granite State Race Services      Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                *********************************************
                *    OVERALL RESULTS IN GUN TIME ORDER      *
                *********************************************
Place Div/Tot  Div   10k     10mi    Halfmar 20mi    Nettime Pace  Guntime  Name                     Age G Bib# City/state              Club                                        
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== =======  ======================== === = ==== ======================= ======================================== 
 1101  43/144  F4044   52:47 1:25:53 1:55:37 3:05:49 4:07:22  9:27 4:09:19  Kristine Vogt             41 F 1158 Florida NY                                                       
 1102  97/174  M4549   57:02 1:30:50 1:59:37 3:05:45 4:07:38  9:27 4:09:19  Richard Boddie            48 M 3265 Epsom NH                                                         
 1103  69/179  F1624   56:57 1:30:54 1:59:51 3:04:27 4:06:21  9:24 4:09:20  Kaila Hoer                22 F 2489 Andover NJ                                                       
 1104 117/212  M3539   51:59 1:22:46 1:49:26 3:01:05 4:08:41  9:30 4:09:22  Mark Polizzi              39 M 1687 Wyckoff NJ              North Jersey Masters                     
 1105  98/174  M4549   52:56 1:24:05 1:51:13 2:54:40 4:06:18  9:24 4:09:24  Rich Adams                46 M 3457 Manchester NH                                                    
 1106  99/174  M4549   53:41 1:25:33 1:52:29 2:56:28 4:06:30  9:25 4:09:26  Jeff Gilman               46 M 2642 Brunswick ME            Midcoast Triathlon Club                  
 1107  66/101  M1624   51:12 1:21:01 1:46:16 2:47:16 4:07:23  9:27 4:09:27  Sam Rooney                23 M 1568 Guilford CT                                                      
 1108  75/192  F3539   54:50 1:27:45 1:56:07 3:03:08 4:07:20  9:26 4:09:27  Alysia Chapman            36 F 3104 Essex Junction VT                                                
 1109 109/206  M4044   56:24 1:30:28 1:58:58 3:03:44 4:07:51  9:28 4:09:29  Paul Fraley               40 M 2714 Watervliet NY           Hudson Mohawk Road Runners Club          
 1110 100/174  M4549   50:17 1:21:03 1:48:28 3:00:30 4:08:20  9:29 4:09:33  Jeff Holley               46 M 2484 Bedford MA                                                       
 1111 101/174  M4549   50:18 1:21:03 1:48:28 3:00:30 4:08:20  9:29 4:09:34  Marc McDermott            46 M  282 Williamstown MA                                                  
 1112  68/231  F3034   53:44 1:25:57 1:52:50 2:58:27 4:07:46  9:27 4:09:35  Dharma Frost              30 F 3339 Burlington VT                                                    
 1113  69/231  F3034         1:26:30 1:55:00 3:02:17 4:08:33  9:29 4:09:36  Alexis Gilbert            32 F 3650 Wilder VT                                                        
 1114 110/206  M4044   57:17 1:30:47 1:59:02 3:05:42 4:07:26  9:27 4:09:39  Mike Bessette             43 M 3754 Saint Albans VT                                                  
 1115  99/177  M2529   52:22 1:23:39 1:49:44 2:59:52 4:08:15  9:29 4:09:44  John Selinger             29 M 1462 Peabody MA                                                       
 1116   8/38   F5559   56:45 1:30:33 1:59:15 3:02:45 4:07:31  9:27 4:09:45  Kim Law                   56 F 2211 East Greenbush NY                                                
 1117  69/140  M5054   51:39 1:28:23 1:56:31 3:03:32 4:09:20  9:31 4:09:47  Paul Coburn               51 M 3059 Richmond Hill ON                                                 
 1118 101/183  M3034   53:58 1:25:17 1:52:06 2:57:25 4:07:20  9:26 4:09:49  Michael Dudley            30 M 2860 Greenville NH                                                    
 1119  44/144  F4044   53:48 1:27:35 1:58:11 3:04:37 4:08:06  9:28 4:09:56  Kelly Facteau             43 F 2793 Siasconset MA                                                    
 1120  92/234  F2529   57:05 1:31:02 1:59:32 3:03:17 4:09:05  9:30 4:10:02  Fran Piccone              29 F 3601 Astoria NY                                                       
 1121 111/206  M4044   59:29 1:34:07 2:02:12 3:09:01 4:06:13  9:24 4:10:06  Kevin Kline               44 M 2300 Houston TX                                                       
 1122 100/177  M2529   56:17 1:29:22 1:57:18 3:02:33 4:07:21  9:27 4:10:06  Justin St. Pierre         27 M 1360 Essex Junction VT                                                
 1123  93/234  F2529   56:29 1:30:25 1:59:07 3:03:24 4:07:33  9:27 4:10:13  Rebecca Coons             29 F 3023 Colchester VT                                                    
 1124  28/116  F4549   57:14 1:32:12 2:01:42 3:07:57 4:09:10  9:31 4:10:15  Barbara Drislane          49 F 2871 Salem NH                Merrimack Valley Striders                
 1125  45/144  F4044   53:01 1:25:44 1:53:44 3:00:13 4:08:39  9:30 4:10:20  Kristen Mullen            41 F 1895 Windham NH                                                       
 1126  76/192  F3539   55:44 1:29:01 1:58:00 3:04:05 4:08:07  9:28 4:10:23  Raysa Ortega              37 F 1791 South Burlington VT     Dragonheart Vermont                      
 1127 112/206  M4044   56:23 1:29:28 1:58:02 3:04:53 4:07:38  9:27 4:10:23  Colin Baker               40 M 3389 Manchester CT                                                    
 1128 113/206  M4044   47:51 1:17:28 1:45:33 2:59:22 4:09:33  9:32 4:10:24  Jason Cummings            43 M 2986 Hinesburg VT                                                     
 1129  70/179  F1624   48:45 1:19:13 1:46:41 2:55:21 4:08:51  9:30 4:10:25  Lacey Lobdell             20 F 2150 Cambridge Springs PA                                             
 1130 102/174  M4549   49:57 1:20:03 1:45:49 2:54:32 4:09:50  9:32 4:10:28  Marc Tremblay             47 M 1218 Gatineau PQ                                                      
 1131  94/234  F2529   56:53 1:31:19 2:00:25 3:08:19 4:08:17  9:29 4:10:30  Jill Canora               28 F 3149 Jamaica Plain MA        Forrest Hills Runners                    
 1132 101/177  M2529   53:31 1:26:42 1:55:46 3:02:38 4:09:00  9:30 4:10:32  William Hurley            26 M 2446 Highland NY                                                      
 1133 102/183  M3034   56:22 1:30:26 1:58:59 3:01:58 4:07:48  9:28 4:10:36  Chris Hart                34 M 2544 North Branford CT                                                
 1134 102/177  M2529   55:52 1:28:15 1:57:06 3:06:03 4:07:28  9:27 4:10:36  Christopher McNair        28 M 2000 Jamaica Plain MA                                                 
 1135 103/177  M2529   55:51 1:28:14 1:57:07 3:06:03 4:07:28  9:27 4:10:36  Spencer Edwards           25 M 2818 Melrose MA                                                       
 1136 104/177  M2529   56:15 1:29:45 1:57:45 3:02:18 4:09:07  9:31 4:10:38  Kevin Goldberg            25 M 3535 Forest Hills NY                                                  
 1137  70/231  F3034   56:54 1:30:48 1:59:27 3:03:53 4:08:35  9:29 4:10:42  Crystal Erazo             34 F 2800 Coventry RI                                                      
 1138  30/89   M5559   54:52 1:27:38 1:55:23 2:58:14 4:08:40  9:30 4:10:44  Dan Owens                 58 M 1780 Ballston Spa NY                                                  
 1139  71/231  F3034   55:22 1:27:25 1:54:58 2:59:29 4:08:00  9:28 4:10:45  Amy Mitchell              31 F 1941 South Burlington VT                                              
 1140  46/144  F4044   55:32 1:29:17 1:57:39 3:01:51 4:08:11  9:28 4:10:49  Laura Nadolski            44 F 1873 Upton MA                                                         
 1141  95/234  F2529   56:41 1:30:49 1:59:44 3:07:39 4:08:20  9:29 4:10:50  Alysha McPherson          26 F 1995 Fairport NY                                                      
 1142 103/174  M4549   54:47 1:28:17 1:57:06 3:06:48 4:09:05  9:30 4:10:55  Phil Chorlian             48 M 3087 Fair Lawn NJ                                                     
 1143 118/212  M3539   52:16 1:24:00 1:51:13 3:00:50 4:10:17  9:33 4:10:57  Gary Schwartz-Moore       36 M 1481 Dorchester MA                                                    
 1144  96/234  F2529   53:31 1:26:42 1:55:47 3:02:38 4:09:27  9:31 4:10:58  Kristen Meddaugh          27 F 1991 Highland NY                                                      
 1145 119/212  M3539   56:55 1:30:49 1:59:25 3:05:13 4:08:51  9:30 4:10:58  Scott Cote                38 M 3010 New York NY                                                      
 1146  97/234  F2529   58:27 1:32:35 2:01:07 3:05:52 4:07:34  9:27 4:11:02  Carolyn Conlon            25 F 3036 Newton Highlands MA                                              
 1147  77/192  F3539   56:49 1:30:25 1:58:20 3:05:29 4:08:46  9:30 4:11:03  Roxanne Caruso            37 F 3128 Alexandria VA                                                    
 1148  98/234  F2529   57:43 1:31:35 1:59:52 3:08:06 4:09:20  9:31 4:11:05  Lauren Storm              26 F 1318 Midland TX                                                       
 1149 104/174  M4549   53:56 1:26:36 1:54:51 3:02:00 4:08:27  9:29 4:11:09  Todd Elliott              48 M 3502 Chester Springs PA                                               
 1150  71/179  F1624   58:20 1:32:23 2:01:41 3:07:36 4:08:25  9:29 4:11:10  Jill McKenney             22 F 2011 White River Junction VT                                          
   6/22/2014  7:34PM




                                                                      Page 24
            26th KeyBank Vermont City Marathon & Marathon Relay
 May 25, 2014     Marathon (USATF Certified VT11006RF)      Burlington, VT
       Timing by Granite State Race Services      Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                *********************************************
                *    OVERALL RESULTS IN GUN TIME ORDER      *
                *********************************************
Place Div/Tot  Div   10k     10mi    Halfmar 20mi    Nettime Pace  Guntime  Name                     Age G Bib# City/state              Club                                        
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== =======  ======================== === = ==== ======================= ======================================== 
 1151  72/179  F1624   57:54 1:32:08 2:00:31 3:04:47 4:08:57  9:30 4:11:19  Natalie Diblasio          24 F 2913 Arlington VA                                                     
 1152  31/89   M5559   57:54 1:32:08 2:00:31 3:04:47 4:08:57  9:30 4:11:19  John Bacon                57 M 3396 Arlington VA                                                     
 1153 103/183  M3034   58:38 1:33:20 2:02:54 3:07:25 4:09:47  9:32 4:11:37  Adam Monaghan             31 M 3500 Wichita KS                                                       
 1154  78/192  F3539   53:17 1:26:36 1:55:31 3:03:34 4:10:26  9:34 4:11:38  Angi Grasso               37 F 2617 Ellsworth NH                                                     
 1155  29/116  F4549   57:05 1:31:17 2:00:17 3:06:09 4:09:03  9:30 4:11:40  Sue Buckingham            49 F   75 Birmingham AL                                                    
 1156 114/206  M4044   52:11 1:24:29 1:51:46 2:59:06 4:10:34  9:34 4:11:49  Michael Wasacz            42 M 1132 Verdun PQ                                                        
 1157  99/234  F2529   59:34 1:34:15 2:03:42 3:09:18 4:09:12  9:31 4:11:51  Yvette Tetreault          26 F 1262 Beverly MA              Wicked Running Club                      
 1158 120/212  M3539   52:31 1:24:25 1:51:36 2:59:10 4:11:30  9:36 4:11:52  Carl Fengler              38 M 2772 Brooklyn NY                                                      
 1159 121/212  M3539   52:32 1:24:26 1:51:37 2:59:10 4:11:31  9:36 4:11:53  Thomas Howard             37 M  239 Burlington VT           GREEN MOUNTAIN ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION      
 1160  70/140  M5054   56:51 1:30:10 1:58:26 3:02:32 4:09:52  9:32 4:11:54  Brian Shea                50 M 1439 Westfield MA                                                     
 1161 115/206  M4044   58:36 1:34:47 2:04:12 3:09:57 4:08:58  9:30 4:11:57  Brian Hoar                42 M 2494 Williston VT                                                     
 1162  32/89   M5559   56:02 1:30:06 1:59:09 3:05:12 4:09:48  9:32 4:11:58  Rick Deangelis            58 M 3541 Montpelier VT           Central Vermont Runners                  
 1163 104/183  M3034   57:10 1:30:06 1:58:37 3:05:05 4:09:53  9:32 4:11:59  Drew Reilly               34 M 3478 New Haven CT                                                     
 1164  72/231  F3034   55:27 1:28:13 1:56:30 3:04:32 4:09:31  9:31 4:12:03  Stacy Marcus              30 F 2081 West Orange NJ                                                   
 1165 122/212  M3539   52:36 1:23:45 1:51:23 3:00:10 4:09:37  9:32 4:12:04  Lev Gerlovin              37 M 2659 Ashland MA                                                       
 1166 116/206  M4044   56:39 1:30:25 1:58:45 3:03:39 4:09:52  9:32 4:12:08  Mark Knowles              42 M 3476                                                                  
 1167  16/68   F5054   56:22 1:30:34 1:59:34 3:06:54 4:10:18  9:33 4:12:10  Donna Weeks               53 F 1120 Three Rivers MA                                                  
 1168 117/206  M4044   54:24 1:29:30 1:57:14 3:03:00 4:09:08  9:31 4:12:10  Jonathan Lynch            42 M  270 Colchester VT                                                    
 1169 105/183  M3034   56:28 1:30:12 1:58:50 3:02:52 4:09:49  9:32 4:12:18  Barry Paolino             33 M 1763 Windham NH                                                       
 1170  73/231  F3034   56:54 1:30:03 1:58:51 3:06:46 4:08:57  9:30 4:12:22  Sara Pawlowski            31 F 1736 Burlington VT                                                    
 1171 100/234  F2529   57:16 1:32:58 2:01:37 3:06:54 4:09:50  9:32 4:12:22  Hannah Hassler            27 F 2535 Burlington VT           Green Mountain Athletic Association      
 1172 123/212  M3539   47:13 1:16:43 1:42:27 2:45:17 4:12:01  9:37 4:12:23  Yves Ngu                  39 M 1846 Williston VT                                                     
 1173  33/89   M5559 1:03:00 1:37:50 2:06:51 3:09:55 4:08:17  9:29 4:12:25  Chris Anderson            59 M 3426 Weybridge VT                                                     
 1174  79/192  F3539   55:09 1:27:40 1:55:34 3:06:02 4:10:18  9:33 4:12:28  Michelle Czapiga          36 F 2974 Clifton ME              Crow Athletics                           
 1175 105/174  M4549   57:14 1:31:42 2:01:10 3:08:55 4:10:08  9:33 4:12:32  Redenti Andrew            47 M 3419 North Haven CT                                                   
 1176 118/206  M4044   57:03 1:30:48 1:59:31 3:04:31 4:10:11  9:33 4:12:32  Jules Fishelman           40 M 2760 Burlington VT                                                    
 1177  80/192  F3539   54:10 1:27:31 1:56:23 3:05:34 4:10:47  9:34 4:12:34  Casey Stratford           38 F 1315 Melrose MA                                                       
 1178  47/144  F4044   53:00 1:25:08 1:52:59 3:02:52 4:11:30  9:36 4:12:39  Jennifer Luneau           40 F 2121 Simpsonville SC         Luneau Running Club                      
 1179  17/68   F5054   57:07 1:32:14 2:02:06 3:09:34 4:09:15  9:31 4:12:40  Ingrid Mathison           51 F 3575 West Hempstead NY                                                
 1180  74/231  F3034   57:23 1:31:21 2:00:30 3:06:41 4:09:54  9:32 4:12:47  Naomi Hahr                30 F 2582 Morrisville VT                                                   
 1181  71/140  M5054   55:23 1:27:57 1:55:49 3:01:09 4:10:27  9:34 4:12:48  Michel Bergeron           53 M 3315 St-Norbert D'arthaba PQ                                          
 1182  48/144  F4044   53:14 1:26:15 1:55:03 3:03:20 4:11:04  9:35 4:12:51  Jennifer Dowdle           42 F 2880 Charlton MA                                                      
 1183  73/179  F1624   59:35 1:34:10 2:03:27 3:09:21 4:09:53  9:32 4:12:57  Logan Pintka              24 F 1695 Williston VT                                                     
 1184 105/177  M2529   52:25 1:23:57 1:50:37 2:55:35 4:11:11  9:35 4:12:58  Dan Giuffrida             28 M 2639 New York NY                                                      
 1185  18/68   F5054   56:01 1:29:47 1:58:19 3:06:19 4:11:00  9:35 4:12:59  Maxine Stent              50 F 1340 Brattleboro VT                                                   
 1186 106/174  M4549   55:01 1:27:57 1:55:54 3:02:52 4:11:48  9:37 4:13:07  Greg Maurin               49 M 2050 Tampa FL                                                         
 1187 101/234  F2529   56:55 1:30:44 1:59:28 3:05:50 4:11:04  9:35 4:13:08  Caroline Bassett          26 F 3353 Washington DC                                                    
 1188  19/68   F5054   54:24 1:28:48 1:58:35 3:06:46 4:12:21  9:38 4:13:10  Margaret Hayes            54 F 2524 Bedford NH                                                       
 1189  49/144  F4044   58:30 1:33:41 2:03:28 3:10:29 4:11:41  9:36 4:13:13  Nicole Annarella          40 F 3416 Ingleside IL            Alpine Runners                           
 1190  21/65   M6064   57:22 1:31:53 2:01:16 3:08:57 4:10:25  9:34 4:13:18  David A. King             60 M 2314 Shelburne VT                                                     
 1191 107/174  M4549   54:17 1:26:55 1:54:27 3:01:05 4:12:03  9:37 4:13:18  Doug Lareau               46 M 2227 Duxbury MA                                                       
 1192  74/179  F1624   57:30 1:30:02 1:58:16 3:02:22 4:10:19  9:33 4:13:20  Tracy Zisselsberger       24 F 1002 Park City UT                                                     
 1193 108/174  M4549   56:42 1:31:53 1:58:29 3:07:42 4:12:51  9:39 4:13:25  Francis Sullivan          47 M 1301 Milford NH                                                       
 1194 102/234  F2529   55:40 1:30:03 1:58:30 3:05:21 4:10:29  9:34 4:13:29  Elizabeth Ferriss         26 F 2766 Boston MA                                                        
 1195  50/144  F4044   54:28 1:27:59 1:58:00 3:06:50 4:11:19  9:36 4:13:33  Alyssa Chaffee            43 F 3110 East Calais VT                                                   
 1196 119/206  M4044   54:13 1:28:09 1:58:06 3:08:53 4:11:31  9:36 4:13:35  Chance Crocker            42 M 2994 Saint Albans VT         Terrible Turtles                         
 1197  75/231  F3034   57:55 1:31:52 2:00:12 3:08:38 4:10:36  9:34 4:13:36  Beth Burnham              34 F 3181 Walpole NH                                                       
 1198  30/116  F4549   54:52 1:29:03 1:58:10 3:07:51 4:11:14  9:35 4:13:38  Lisa Fratt                46 F 2708 Belmont MA                                                       
 1199  76/231  F3034   55:01 1:29:16 1:58:11 3:07:28 4:10:17  9:33 4:13:39  Shannon O'Donnell-Vander  32 F 1808 Colchester CT                                                    
 1200  72/140  M5054   58:30 1:32:46 2:02:11 3:08:53 4:10:28  9:34 4:13:40  Angel M Colon             53 M 3518 Worcester MA            Central Mass Striders                    
   6/22/2014  7:34PM




                                                                      Page 25
            26th KeyBank Vermont City Marathon & Marathon Relay
 May 25, 2014     Marathon (USATF Certified VT11006RF)      Burlington, VT
       Timing by Granite State Race Services      Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                *********************************************
                *    OVERALL RESULTS IN GUN TIME ORDER      *
                *********************************************
Place Div/Tot  Div   10k     10mi    Halfmar 20mi    Nettime Pace  Guntime  Name                     Age G Bib# City/state              Club                                        
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== =======  ======================== === = ==== ======================= ======================================== 
 1201  81/192  F3539   57:37 1:31:59 2:00:07 3:05:48 4:10:50  9:34 4:13:42  Evelyn Stenroos           39 F 1341 Burlington VT                                                    
 1202  75/179  F1624   56:28 1:30:13 1:58:56 3:05:36 4:11:07  9:35 4:13:42  Sarah Rogers              23 F 1575 Boston MA                                                        
 1203 124/212  M3539   58:20 1:33:42 2:03:22 3:10:03 4:11:18  9:36 4:13:57  George Opalenik           35 M 3704 Marlton NJ                                                       
 1204 125/212  M3539   56:43 1:30:19 1:58:40 3:02:54 4:11:29  9:36 4:14:07  Gregory Mullen            38 M 1894 Windham NH                                                       
 1205  82/192  F3539 1:00:25 1:35:43 2:05:05 3:11:40 4:11:28  9:36 4:14:09  Angi Stone-Macdonald      37 F 1320 Quincy MA                                                        
 1206  20/68   F5054   59:46 1:35:18 2:05:18 3:12:57 4:10:26  9:34 4:14:18  Linda Cleveland           52 F 3064 Barre VT                                                         
 1207  67/101  M1624   55:44 1:28:16 1:55:41 3:00:42 4:12:16  9:38 4:14:18  William Vitagliano        24 M 1162 Burlington VT                                                    
 1208  31/116  F4549   53:31 1:28:13 1:57:31 3:06:19 4:13:40  9:41 4:14:20  Daphne Dulude             45 F 2850 Saint Albans VT                                                  
 1209 120/206  M4044   52:47 1:26:06 1:53:12 3:07:28 4:12:34  9:38 4:14:20  Jim Mills                 43 M 3637 Burlington VT                                                    
 1210  77/231  F3034   56:41 1:31:32 2:00:33 3:08:38 4:11:27  9:36 4:14:21  Angela Scott              34 F 1476 Shelton CT                                                       
 1211 126/212  M3539   59:52 1:35:20 2:05:07 3:12:07 4:10:52  9:35 4:14:24  Joe Kietner               37 M 2324 Holyoke MA                                                       
 1212  78/231  F3034   57:15 1:31:31 2:00:03 3:05:40 4:11:48  9:37 4:14:25  Alexa Shea                30 F 1440 Cambridge MA                                                     
 1213  34/89   M5559   57:28 1:32:10 2:01:17 3:09:21 4:11:51  9:37 4:14:26  Brian Stevens             58 M 1333 Jericho VT                                                       
 1214  73/140  M5054   56:47 1:30:32 1:58:44 3:02:06 4:12:18  9:38 4:14:27  Steve Giles               51 M 2644 Salisbury VT                                                     
 1215  22/65   M6064   56:57 1:32:52 2:01:44 3:07:35 4:12:02  9:37 4:14:27  Stephen Page              63 M 1774 Binghamton NY                                                    
 1216  76/179  F1624   59:34 1:34:08 2:03:22 3:11:05 4:11:47  9:37 4:14:27  Karen Krupa               23 F 2267 South Burlington VT     Green Mountain Athletic Association      
 1217  77/179  F1624   56:37 1:30:30 1:59:19 3:07:35 4:12:03  9:37 4:14:28  Tessa Warren              24 F 1135 Burlington VT           Green Mountain Athletic Association      
 1218  51/144  F4044   53:04 1:25:17 1:52:43 3:03:18 4:12:35  9:38 4:14:29  Karen Black               42 F 3283 Cary NC                                                          
 1219  74/140  M5054   56:55 1:32:14 2:00:56 3:10:22 4:13:37  9:41 4:14:29  Roger Wright              53 M 1035 Needham MA              Needham Running Club                     
 1220  23/65   M6064   55:58 1:28:21 1:55:56 3:00:35 4:12:23  9:38 4:14:32  Craig Soper               62 M 1379 Seattle WA                                                       
 1221 109/174  M4549   50:22 1:20:32 1:47:07 2:54:19 4:14:00  9:42 4:14:32  Tim Collins               46 M 3046 Bedford NH                                                       
 1222 121/206  M4044   54:37 1:27:22 1:54:53 3:04:47 4:12:21  9:38 4:14:32  Scott Barras              42 M 3479 South Burlington VT                                              
 1223  52/144  F4044   56:52 1:30:43 1:59:25 3:03:21 4:12:24  9:38 4:14:32  Janine Plumer             44 F 1690 Huntington VT                                                    
 1224  68/101  M1624   47:36 1:16:27 1:49:10 3:03:33 4:13:22  9:40 4:14:34  Terence Hughes            18 M 2455 Hanover NH              Dartmouth Endurance Racing Team          
 1225 106/177  M2529   56:47 1:31:10 2:01:15 3:08:58 4:11:30  9:36 4:14:35  Zach Ross                 27 M 1557 Wolfeboro NH                                                     
 1226  78/179  F1624   58:32 1:32:25 2:00:55 3:06:26 4:12:05  9:37 4:14:36  Leah Murdock              23 F 1886 Essex Junction VT                                                
 1227  83/192  F3539   58:17 1:33:40 2:03:11 3:08:44 4:12:04  9:37 4:14:36  Shelly Ripley             35 F 1600 Winnipeg MB                                                      
 1228  69/101  M1624   58:34 1:32:26 2:00:55 3:06:27 4:12:06  9:37 4:14:37  Justin Houle              23 M 2468 Burlington VT                                                    
 1229  75/140  M5054   54:41 1:27:00 1:54:24 2:58:54 4:13:50  9:41 4:14:39  Patrick Frawley           54 M 2707 Westford VT                                                      
 1230  53/144  F4044   56:06 1:29:54 1:58:25 3:03:31 4:11:03  9:35 4:14:40  Carolyn Agnew-Hall        40 F 3453 St. Catharines ON                                                
 1231  79/231  F3034   52:01 1:24:40 1:53:18 3:01:33 4:13:24  9:40 4:14:44  Phoebe Kittredge          32 F 3571 Bristol VT                                                       
 1232 106/183  M3034   55:51 1:28:42 1:57:07 3:04:21 4:11:23  9:36 4:14:50  Matt Brown                32 M 3207 Fayville MA                                                      
 1233  32/116  F4549   56:23 1:29:53 1:58:24 3:08:56 4:12:38  9:39 4:14:51  Heather Murphy            48 F 1879 Turners Falls MA        Sugarloaf Mountain Athletic Club         
 1234  80/231  F3034   59:35 1:34:10 2:03:25 3:09:14 4:11:50  9:37 4:14:54  Rebecca Marquis           30 F 2073 Richmond VT                                                      
 1235 107/177  M2529   57:05 1:30:07 1:58:56 3:06:39 4:12:38  9:39 4:14:58  Phil Slesinski            25 M 1407 South Burlington VT                                              
 1236 108/177  M2529   56:41 1:30:34 1:59:22 3:06:58 4:12:38  9:39 4:14:59  Ryan Barnicle             28 M 3368 North Haven CT                                                   
 1237  81/231  F3034   54:50 1:27:58 1:56:30 3:03:46 4:13:10  9:40 4:15:03  Carolyn Slick             34 F 1406 West Chazy NY                                                    
 1238  82/231  F3034   56:43 1:30:52 1:59:42 3:06:08 4:12:31  9:38 4:15:04  Maryrose Dibiano          32 F 2914 Rutherford NJ           Marathon Maniacs                         
 1239 109/177  M2529   51:15 1:25:52 1:57:18 3:03:10 4:13:32  9:41 4:15:06  David Pezzulo             29 M 3731 Burlington VT                                                    
 1240  54/144  F4044   57:16 1:31:04 1:59:33 3:05:50 4:11:28  9:36 4:15:07  Rebekah Thomas            40 F 1254 Jericho VT              Run With Jan                             
 1241  33/116  F4549   57:44 1:31:54 2:02:04 3:11:53 4:11:36  9:36 4:15:09  Kirsten Wiley             49 F 1077 South Burlington VT     Run With Jan                             
 1242 107/183  M3034   53:50 1:26:03 1:54:25 3:00:00 4:12:45  9:39 4:15:13  Michael Server            33 M 3534 Newport RI                                                       
 1243  76/140  M5054   58:52 1:33:22 2:03:05 3:11:19 4:13:51  9:41 4:15:13  James Leary               52 M   62 Brandon VT                                                       
 1244  21/68   F5054   58:51 1:35:07 2:05:10 3:13:58 4:14:03  9:42 4:15:14  Lisa Peters               51 F 1715 Exeter NH                                                        
 1245  79/179  F1624   55:05 1:28:58 1:58:20 3:06:37 4:13:55  9:42 4:15:21  Danielle Hart             17 F 2545 Colchester VT                                                    
 1246 110/174  M4549   55:05 1:28:59 1:58:20 3:06:36 4:13:55  9:42 4:15:22  Joseph Hart               49 M 2546 Colchester VT                                                    
 1247  55/144  F4044   58:22 1:34:38 2:04:52 3:11:55 4:11:36  9:36 4:15:25  Penni Magoni              42 F 2103 Concord VT                                                       
 1248  84/192  F3539   59:46 1:34:34 2:04:16 3:10:09 4:12:26  9:38 4:15:28  Nicole Burke              37 F 3183 Clinton CT                                                       
 1249 108/183  M3034   56:47 1:30:53 2:00:04 3:08:54 4:13:12  9:40 4:15:31  Dennis Price              33 M 1672 Chelmsford MA           Greater Lowell Road Runners              
 1250  83/231  F3034   53:32 1:27:03 1:57:56 3:08:26 4:13:44  9:41 4:15:31  Amie Lapointe             30 F 2231 Middletown NY                                                    
   6/22/2014  7:34PM




                                                                      Page 26
            26th KeyBank Vermont City Marathon & Marathon Relay
 May 25, 2014     Marathon (USATF Certified VT11006RF)      Burlington, VT
       Timing by Granite State Race Services      Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                *********************************************
                *    OVERALL RESULTS IN GUN TIME ORDER      *
                *********************************************
Place Div/Tot  Div   10k     10mi    Halfmar 20mi    Nettime Pace  Guntime  Name                     Age G Bib# City/state              Club                                        
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== =======  ======================== === = ==== ======================= ======================================== 
 1251 109/183  M3034   53:03 1:25:22 1:52:50 2:56:47 4:14:12  9:42 4:15:36  David Reisman             32 M 1623 Burlington VT           Wicked Running Club                      
 1252  24/65   M6064   57:03 1:30:31 2:00:18 3:08:16 4:12:27  9:38 4:15:36  Carmelio Rodrigues        61 M 1579 Fall River MA                                                    
 1253 103/234  F2529   53:03 1:25:21 1:52:50 2:56:46 4:14:12  9:42 4:15:37  Caitlin Baran             27 F 3526 Burlington VT                                                    
 1254  70/101  M1624   57:57 1:31:46 2:00:10 3:03:01 4:13:51  9:41 4:15:37  Kelly Paron               20 M 1749 Saginaw MI                                                       
 1255  56/144  F4044   50:46 1:23:20 1:52:30 3:02:39 4:15:25  9:45 4:15:37  Vesna Gracanin            44 F 2624 Burlington VT           Green Mountain Athletic Association      
 1256  34/116  F4549   55:26 1:28:27 1:57:00 3:03:36 4:13:14  9:40 4:15:38  Denise Spenard            47 F 3653 Manchester NH           Athletic Alliance                        
 1257 110/177  M2529   56:41 1:31:17 1:59:25 3:07:34 4:14:18  9:42 4:15:39  Jon Buchanan              27 M 3198 Corinth VT                                                       
 1258 110/183  M3034   51:10 1:21:43 1:47:51 2:52:23 4:14:19  9:42 4:15:42  Chris Balduino            31 M 3384 Waltham MA                                                       
 1259  80/179  F1624   54:58 1:31:40 2:00:24 3:09:17 4:13:51  9:41 4:15:44  Savannah Hubbard          18 F 2458 Wilmington MA                                                    
 1260 122/206  M4044   50:19 1:21:32 1:49:51 3:06:08 4:13:55  9:42 4:15:46  Rob Kisiel                41 M 2309 Sutton MA                                                        
 1261  25/65   M6064   53:25 1:26:36 1:53:37 2:58:38 4:15:06  9:44 4:15:46  Ron Devoe                 63 M 2919 Danvers MA              Wicked Running Club                      
 1262  81/179  F1624   49:14 1:20:40 1:49:11 3:01:56 4:14:20  9:42 4:15:47  Rose Earl                 18 F 2833 Brookfield VT                                                    
 1263 111/183  M3034   53:18 1:25:13 1:52:39 3:01:05 4:13:54  9:42 4:15:48  Luke Leclair              33 M 2199 Saint Albans VT                                                  
 1264 111/174  M4549   59:51 1:36:06 2:07:28 3:14:35 4:13:34  9:41 4:15:51  Mike Nelson               48 M 1857 Colchester VT                                                    
 1265 127/212  M3539   53:02 1:24:24 1:51:39 2:59:27 4:13:55  9:42 4:15:51  Edward Kozaryn            39 M 2278 Hopkinton MA                                                     
 1266  84/231  F3034   56:54 1:30:49 1:59:41 3:05:53 4:13:45  9:41 4:15:52  Mai Miller                33 F 3595 Stowe VT                                                         
 1267 104/234  F2529   57:38 1:31:38 1:59:52 3:04:12 4:13:46  9:41 4:15:55  Emily Croteau             25 F 2991 Westfield MA                                                     
 1268  82/179  F1624   57:11 1:30:05 1:58:06 3:00:46 4:12:24  9:38 4:15:55  Rachel Harris             19 F 2550 New City NY                                                      
 1269 112/174  M4549   58:29 1:33:40 2:03:28 3:10:29 4:14:25  9:43 4:15:56  John Murphy               45 M 1881 Rochelle IL                                                      
 1270  77/140  M5054 1:00:37 1:36:40 2:07:06 3:14:12 4:13:20  9:40 4:15:59  Bob Ayers Jr              53 M 3403 Colchester VT           GREEN MOUNTAIN ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION      
 1271 111/177  M2529 1:00:38 1:36:43 2:07:14 3:14:22 4:13:21  9:40 4:15:59  Kyle Flack                27 M 2748 New Haven VT                                                     
 1272  85/231  F3034   59:48 1:36:19 2:07:10 3:12:50 4:15:13  9:45 4:16:00  Zoe Pickett               31 F 1701 Wolcott VT                                                       
 1273 123/206  M4044   56:29 1:31:01 1:59:55 3:09:08 4:13:22  9:40 4:16:08  Michael Burdulis          42 M 3187 Hopkinton MA            Mass Confusion                           
 1274 105/234  F2529   53:54 1:26:14 1:55:01 3:05:11 4:14:29  9:43 4:16:13  Jenna Pearson             29 F 1734 Schenectady NY                                                   
 1275  57/144  F4044   56:29 1:29:17 1:57:38 3:06:41 4:13:25  9:40 4:16:16  Debra Marston             43 F 2070 Chichester NH                                                    
 1276  26/65   M6064   52:34 1:25:15 1:52:45 3:02:53 4:15:51  9:46 4:16:19  Bill McCarthy             60 M 2041 Newburyport MA                                                   
 1277  86/231  F3034   56:46 1:29:53 1:58:06 3:06:34 4:15:02  9:44 4:16:22  Megan Favreau             32 F 2778 South Burlington VT                                              
 1278  35/89   M5559 1:00:33 1:34:29 2:03:06 3:09:30 4:12:23  9:38 4:16:26  Bob Salvas                55 M 1525 Bow NH                                                           
 1279  85/192  F3539   56:53 1:30:05 1:59:44 3:06:23 4:14:11  9:42 4:16:33  Tara Barton-Giles         38 F 3360 Whitefield NH                                                    
 1280 124/206  M4044   52:40 1:25:08 1:52:33 3:01:02 4:13:48  9:41 4:16:34  Jason Connolly            44 M 3032 New York NY             Dashing Whippets Running Team            
 1281 125/206  M4044   57:33 1:31:14 2:00:04 3:06:45 4:12:51  9:39 4:16:35  Timothy Ames              41 M 3430 Laconia NH                                                       
 1282  35/116  F4549   53:48 1:26:03 1:54:29 3:02:56 4:15:00  9:44 4:16:45  Katie McCully             48 F 3549 Eastham MA              Cape Cod Athletic Club                   
 1283  36/116  F4549         1:29:17 1:58:06 3:07:38 4:14:29  9:43 4:16:46  Susan Shepard             46 F 3597 Cumberland Center ME                                             
 1284 113/174  M4549   57:01 1:30:58 1:59:42 3:06:38 4:13:35  9:41 4:16:48  Christopher Laudo         46 M 3682 Strasburg PA                                                     
 1285  86/192  F3539   56:19 1:29:56 1:58:24 3:11:30 4:15:14  9:45 4:16:52  Nicole Crocker            38 F 3730 Essex Junction VT                                                
 1286 126/206  M4044 1:00:05         2:06:03 3:13:16 4:14:06  9:42 4:16:55  Aaron Redinger            40 M 1634 Hanlontown IA                                                    
 1287  87/192  F3539 1:00:05 1:36:12 2:06:03 3:13:16 4:14:07  9:42 4:16:55  Shanan Redinger           39 F 1633 Hanlontown IA                                                    
 1288 114/174  M4549   54:28 1:27:04 1:56:53 3:07:30 4:15:24  9:45 4:16:56  Timothy Hultgren          45 M 2449 Waitsfield VT                                                    
 1289 112/183  M3034 1:00:49 1:36:46 2:07:22 3:14:28 4:14:27  9:43 4:17:12  Andrew Trese              30 M 1215 Brighton MA                                                      
 1290 106/234  F2529 1:00:49 1:36:46 2:07:23 3:14:28 4:14:27  9:43 4:17:12  Kelly Trese               29 F 1216 Brighton MA                                                      
 1291  37/116  F4549   56:50 1:31:27 2:00:57 3:09:28 4:14:59  9:44 4:17:12  Amy Spalding              48 F 1372 South Burlington VT                                              
 1292  71/101  M1624   53:21 1:27:16 1:55:39 3:07:35 4:15:22  9:45 4:17:17  Alex Waine                23 M 1150 Saint Albans VT                                                  
 1293  88/192  F3539   57:40 1:32:08 2:01:13 3:09:49 4:14:59  9:44 4:17:20  Peggy Chung               37 F 3083 Greenwich CT                                                     
 1294 107/234  F2529   55:55 1:29:10 1:57:23 3:03:03 4:16:08  9:47 4:17:23  Carrig Balderston         26 F 3386 Arlington VA                                                     
 1295 112/177  M2529   55:56 1:29:10 1:57:24 3:03:04 4:16:09  9:47 4:17:23  Patrick Sheahan           29 M 1437 Arlington VA                                                     
 1296 127/206  M4044   55:01 1:27:31 1:54:51 2:59:10 4:16:05  9:46 4:17:24  Eddie Nguyen              44 M 3528 Somerville MA                                                    
 1297 115/174  M4549   59:03 1:32:48 2:01:07 3:07:38 4:13:46  9:41 4:17:28  Dan Slattery              48 M 1409 Wakefield MA            Melrose Running Club                     
 1298  58/144  F4044   54:09 1:27:46 1:57:07 3:07:54 4:15:26  9:45 4:17:29  Nicole Barucci            42 F 3359 Guilford CT                                                      
 1299  83/179  F1624   57:04 1:30:51 1:59:19 3:07:30 4:15:49  9:46 4:17:31  Kelly Schumacher          23 F 1485 Newington CT                                                     
 1300 108/234  F2529 1:00:07 1:36:11 2:06:37 3:13:44 4:14:31  9:43 4:17:40  Mallory Bongiorno         27 F 3259 Groveland MA                                                     
   6/22/2014  7:34PM




                                                                      Page 27
            26th KeyBank Vermont City Marathon & Marathon Relay
 May 25, 2014     Marathon (USATF Certified VT11006RF)      Burlington, VT
       Timing by Granite State Race Services      Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                *********************************************
                *    OVERALL RESULTS IN GUN TIME ORDER      *
                *********************************************
Place Div/Tot  Div   10k     10mi    Halfmar 20mi    Nettime Pace  Guntime  Name                     Age G Bib# City/state              Club                                        
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== =======  ======================== === = ==== ======================= ======================================== 
 1301  72/101  M1624   51:16 1:23:25 1:52:06 3:04:16 4:16:41  9:48 4:17:42  Guillermo A. Plascencia   21 M 1693 Williston Park NY                                                
 1302  84/179  F1624   52:20 1:26:18 1:55:34 3:09:02 4:15:51  9:46 4:17:44  Laura Boyd                20 F 3244 Woodstock VT                                                     
 1303  59/144  F4044   58:57 1:33:09 2:02:33 3:10:32 4:14:38  9:43 4:17:45  Brenda Houde              41 F 2469 Haverhill MA                                                     
 1304  60/144  F4044   57:55 1:31:52 2:00:12 3:08:38 4:14:50  9:44 4:17:51  Jen Burke                 42 F 3184 Westminster VT                                                   
 1305  36/89   M5559   56:41 1:30:49 1:59:44 3:09:21 4:15:37  9:45 4:18:06  Edward McPherson          56 M 1996 Fairport NY                                                      
 1306  89/192  F3539 1:00:37 1:36:41 2:07:11 3:14:21 4:15:30  9:45 4:18:11  Jennifer Gish             37 F 2640 Albany NY                                                        
 1307 128/206  M4044   53:52 1:25:35 1:52:33 3:01:37 4:15:47  9:46 4:18:26  Salvador Acosta           42 M 3462 Williamstown VT                                                  
 1308  87/231  F3034   59:23 1:35:04 2:05:09 3:14:03 4:16:02  9:46 4:18:27  Beth Packer               32 F 1776 Malta NY                                                         
 1309   1/1    M7579 1:00:20 1:34:58 2:04:09 3:11:34 4:15:11  9:44 4:18:29  Paul Huyffer              75 M 2442 Shelburne VT            Green Mountain Athletic Association      
 1310 129/206  M4044 1:06:44 1:40:49 2:12:53 3:19:18 4:17:53  9:51 4:18:43  Terry Shearer             43 M 1434 Brownsville VT                                                   
 1311  90/192  F3539   52:24 1:24:46 1:54:15 3:09:38 4:17:19  9:49 4:18:45  Karen Gurian              38 F 2589 Wellesley Hills MA                                               
 1312  85/179  F1624   57:19 1:32:28 2:01:45 3:11:40 4:15:45  9:46 4:18:45  Lauren Muise              24 F 1897 East Bridgewater MA                                              
 1313 113/183  M3034   56:01 1:30:16 1:58:24 3:04:35 4:16:53  9:48 4:18:46  Luc Dufour                32 M 2856 La Baie PQ                                                       
 1314 130/206  M4044   55:59 1:30:16 1:58:23 3:02:13 4:16:53  9:48 4:18:46  Marc Dufour               40 M 2855 La Baie PQ                                                       
 1315 109/234  F2529   54:33 1:29:13 1:58:50 3:13:43 4:17:09  9:49 4:18:47  Kate Callahan             26 F 3157 Willimantic CT                                                   
 1316  88/231  F3034 1:00:43 1:37:36 2:07:43 3:13:27 4:15:44  9:46 4:18:49  Jamie Maloney             34 F 2091 Danbury CT                                                       
 1317 131/206  M4044   53:42 1:25:57 1:52:54 3:02:22 4:16:59  9:49 4:18:50  Lonnie Wollitz            42 M 1048 Orlando FL                                                       
 1318  91/192  F3539   57:41         2:01:31 3:10:25 4:15:41  9:46 4:18:51  Mary Pobete               36 F 1689 Somerville MA                                                    
 1319  89/231  F3034   58:36 1:33:59 2:03:55 3:11:40 4:15:41  9:46 4:18:57  Cara Cookson              31 F 3026 South Burlington VT                                              
 1320 110/234  F2529   50:08 1:20:33 1:46:35 2:49:50 4:18:27  9:52 4:18:59  Ashley Sears              25 F 1467 South Deerfield MA                                               
 1321 111/234  F2529   54:15 1:27:46 1:56:53 3:06:30 4:18:43  9:53 4:19:03  Jessica Bratko            28 F 3229 Naperville IL                                                    
 1322  86/179  F1624 1:00:04 1:35:24 2:06:08 3:15:07 4:16:07  9:47 4:19:06  Caitlin Burke             22 F 3182 Hanover NH                                                       
 1323  87/179  F1624 1:00:04 1:35:24 2:06:08 3:15:07 4:16:08  9:47 4:19:06  Chrissy Lozier            22 F 2129 Hanover NH              Dws                                      
 1324 116/174  M4549   49:19 1:20:46 1:48:56 2:59:44 4:18:56  9:53 4:19:16  Claude Williams           48 M 1074 Beloeil PQ                                                       
 1325 128/212  M3539   54:01 1:26:02 1:53:47 3:06:49 4:17:29  9:50 4:19:19  Michael Sapia             38 M 1518 Stamford CT                                                      
 1326 112/234  F2529   56:43 1:30:30 1:58:57 3:10:04 4:17:05  9:49 4:19:20  Sylvia Czupi              26 F 2972 New Paltz NY                                                     
 1327  88/179  F1624   56:51 1:30:46 1:59:18 3:02:14 4:17:20  9:49 4:19:22  Johanna Kelley            23 F 2346 South Burlington VT     Uvm College Of Medicine Marathon Team    
 1328 129/212  M3539 1:05:17 1:40:27 2:10:55 3:16:24 4:15:35  9:45 4:19:24  Christopher Gordon        38 M 2629 Arnold MD                                                        
 1329 130/212  M3539 1:05:16 1:40:26 2:10:55 3:16:23 4:15:35  9:45 4:19:24  Geoff Gordon              35 M 2628 New York NY                                                      
 1330   8/27   M6569 1:01:49 1:41:00 2:16:55 3:37:16 4:16:24  9:47 4:19:24  Randy Tuomisto            66 M 1205 Cumberland RI                                                    
 1331  90/231  F3034 1:00:15 1:36:18 2:06:45 3:13:50 4:16:25  9:47 4:19:27  Karen Martella            34 F 2068 Smithtown NY                                                     
 1332  37/89   M5559   57:03 1:30:41 1:58:41 3:06:22 4:18:25  9:52 4:19:31  Ray Kraemer               57 M 2275 Palmer AK                                                        
 1333 113/234  F2529   56:54 1:31:19 2:00:26 3:10:42 4:17:20  9:49 4:19:32  Rosemary Kelly            25 F 2343 Jamaica Plain MA        Forrest Hills Runners                    
 1334  89/179  F1624   56:54 1:31:19 2:00:26 3:10:42 4:17:20  9:49 4:19:32  Jamie Thabault            24 F 1260 Burlington VT           Forrest Hills Runners                    
 1335 114/234  F2529   56:30 1:30:37 2:00:13 3:08:43 4:17:02  9:49 4:19:33  Siobhan Gruschow          28 F 2597 Boston MA                                                        
 1336  92/192  F3539   56:30 1:30:51 2:00:23 3:10:20 4:17:04  9:49 4:19:39  Andrea Witt               38 F 1053 Winchester MA                                                    
 1337  38/89   M5559   59:08 1:34:37 2:04:39 3:13:57 4:16:55  9:48 4:19:45  Richard Boyle             57 M 3239 East Dennis MA                                                   
 1338 131/212  M3539 1:00:37 1:36:50 2:06:59 3:14:32 4:17:02  9:49 4:19:46  Tom Vincelette            39 M 1170 Hyde Park VT                                                     
 1339 132/206  M4044   53:29 1:25:24 1:52:27 2:57:57 4:17:42  9:50 4:19:47  David Grady               44 M 2622 Coventry CT             Silk City Striders                       
 1340  91/231  F3034   52:19 1:23:49 1:53:19 3:05:00 4:17:47  9:50 4:19:47  Emily Royer               30 F 3573 Nashua NH                                                        
 1341 115/234  F2529   56:51 1:30:50 1:59:33 3:05:29 4:17:30  9:50 4:19:47  Katherine Weaver          25 F 1125 South Burlington VT                                              
 1342  61/144  F4044   58:22 1:32:25 2:01:33 3:11:43 4:17:47  9:50 4:19:49  Kathleen Schaffner        42 F 1499 Burlington VT                                                    
 1343 116/234  F2529   54:26 1:26:47 1:54:37 3:07:22 4:17:55  9:51 4:19:54  Ainsley Thurber           27 F 1249 Chicago IL                                                       
 1344  39/89   M5559   56:57 1:30:36 1:59:47 3:07:33 4:17:36  9:50 4:19:54  Mike Lacasse              56 M 2250 Concord NH                                                       
 1345  78/140  M5054   54:01 1:26:10 1:53:29 3:01:15 4:17:20  9:49 4:19:55  Michael Mashtare          54 M 2059 Georgia VT                                                       
 1346  90/179  F1624   56:42 1:30:33 1:59:34 3:09:46 4:17:22  9:49 4:19:55  Clare Salerno             17 F 1528 Johnson VT                                                       
 1347  79/140  M5054   55:24 1:28:38 1:57:19 3:06:10 4:17:25  9:50 4:19:55  Bob Durocher              53 M 2837 Plattsburgh NY                                                   
 1348  91/179  F1624 1:00:20 1:36:09 2:06:46 3:14:20 4:16:56  9:48 4:19:56  Alexandra Adele Ackert-S  19 F 3463 Lincoln VT                                                       
 1349  62/144  F4044   59:01 1:33:57 2:04:18 3:14:14 4:16:37  9:48 4:20:00  Heidi Whitney             40 F 3507 Granville NY                                                     
 1350  63/144  F4044   57:29 1:32:03 2:02:02 3:11:53 4:17:09  9:49 4:20:07  Kelly Ross                41 F 1556 Waterbury VT            Central Vermont Runners                  
   6/22/2014  7:34PM




                                                                      Page 28
            26th KeyBank Vermont City Marathon & Marathon Relay
 May 25, 2014     Marathon (USATF Certified VT11006RF)      Burlington, VT
       Timing by Granite State Race Services      Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                *********************************************
                *    OVERALL RESULTS IN GUN TIME ORDER      *
                *********************************************
Place Div/Tot  Div   10k     10mi    Halfmar 20mi    Nettime Pace  Guntime  Name                     Age G Bib# City/state              Club                                        
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== =======  ======================== === = ==== ======================= ======================================== 
 1351  92/179  F1624   55:57 1:29:36 1:59:03 3:10:38 4:18:14  9:51 4:20:12  Kasandra Howe             22 F 2463 Rutland VT                                                       
 1352 133/206  M4044   49:50 1:20:38 1:49:51 3:03:32 4:19:43  9:55 4:20:14  Jimmy Fune                44 M 2694 Concord NH                                                       
 1353 134/206  M4044   53:43 1:30:04 1:57:52 3:03:34 4:17:44  9:50 4:20:15  Mark Passaretti           44 M 1743 Laval PQ                                                         
 1354 117/174  M4549   57:43 1:33:34 2:03:58 3:12:09 4:17:04  9:49 4:20:20  Robert Woods              49 M 3494 Liberty NY                                                       
 1355 117/234  F2529   56:29 1:31:57 2:02:43 3:13:03 4:18:11  9:51 4:20:38  Liz Kramer                26 F 2274 Jamaica Plain MA                                                 
 1356  38/116  F4549   59:16 1:36:12 2:06:48 3:15:38 4:18:00  9:51 4:20:39  Monica Rozell             45 F 1545 Queensbury NY                                                    
 1357  92/231  F3034   56:52 1:31:04 2:00:59 3:10:57 4:17:44  9:50 4:20:45  Faye Miller               30 F 1955 Barre MA                                                         
 1358 114/183  M3034   59:55 1:36:40 2:07:33 3:10:46 4:17:59  9:51 4:20:49  Romie Mundy               31 M 1890 Holyoke MA                                                       
 1359 118/234  F2529   59:54 1:34:42 2:04:11 3:10:45 4:17:59  9:51 4:20:49  Beth Chabot               29 F 3114 Chicopee MA                                                      
 1360  93/179  F1624   56:53 1:30:50 1:59:26 3:07:38 4:18:45  9:53 4:20:51  Katie Dorey               24 F 2889 Essex VT                                                         
 1361  80/140  M5054 1:02:21 1:39:39 2:10:38 3:17:20 4:19:21  9:54 4:20:55  Roy Lalime                53 M 3711 Bloomfield Hills MI                                              
 1362  64/144  F4044   56:19 1:31:04 2:00:54 3:11:32 4:18:24  9:52 4:20:59  Sheelagh Funck            40 F 2696 Watertown NY                                                     
 1363  93/192  F3539   54:13 1:27:32 1:56:35 3:07:51 4:18:51  9:53 4:21:01  Courtney Boutin           35 F 3245 Cambridge VT                                                     
 1364  40/89   M5559                 2:05:04         4:17:09  9:49 4:21:05  Mark Hickory              55 M 2504 Saint Albans VT                                                  
 1365  73/101  M1624 1:00:30 1:34:08 2:03:50 3:11:24 4:17:48  9:50 4:21:09  Jake Looman               20 M 2141 Colrain MA                                                       
 1366 113/177  M2529   56:40 1:30:33 1:59:24 3:09:26 4:18:48  9:53 4:21:11  Brad Menard               27 M 1982 North Haven CT                                                   
 1367   9/38   F5559   53:37 1:27:27 1:55:32 3:06:01 4:20:01  9:56 4:21:32  Patricia Clark            57 F 3076 Stowe VT                                                         
 1368  93/231  F3034   55:58 1:30:49 2:00:10 3:10:55 4:18:21  9:52 4:21:35  Cheryl Camassa            32 F 3155 Malden MA                                                        
 1369  81/140  M5054   53:51 1:26:05 1:52:57 2:57:38 4:19:34  9:54 4:21:36  Aidan Thomas              53 M 1253 Hinesburg VT                                                     
 1370  94/179  F1624         1:39:51 2:10:24 3:17:09 4:17:37  9:50 4:21:44  Ajay Keyser               24 F 2327 Plattsburgh NY                                                   
 1371  41/89   M5559   56:18 1:29:55 1:57:48 3:01:49 4:19:01  9:53 4:21:52  Mark Goebel               59 M 2634 Chicopee MA                                                      
 1372  95/179  F1624   57:19 1:32:28 2:01:45 3:11:33 4:18:53  9:53 4:21:55  Melissa Iwata             22 F 2429 Phoenix AZ                                                       
 1373 119/234  F2529   51:38 1:23:42 1:53:21 3:09:52 4:20:37  9:57 4:21:59  Mary Sanker               27 F 1520 Portsmouth NH                                                    
 1374  74/101  M1624   59:47 1:36:35 2:07:07 3:16:17 4:18:46  9:53 4:22:00  Ben Weidmann              23 M 1117 Burlington VT                                                    
 1375  96/179  F1624   50:51 1:24:30 1:54:09 3:11:08 4:21:26  9:59 4:22:00  Olivia Miles              22 F 1962 Burlington VT                                                    
 1376 120/234  F2529 1:01:04 1:36:53 2:07:23 3:16:52 4:18:40  9:52 4:22:05  Brienna Tinker            25 F 1245 Portland ME                                                      
 1377   9/27   M6569 1:00:17 1:35:30 2:05:11 3:12:01 4:19:01  9:53 4:22:16  Todd Lamm                 67 M 2242 Maplewood NJ                                                     
 1378  94/192  F3539 1:00:14 1:36:00 2:06:15 3:14:28 4:19:29  9:54 4:22:21  Kristen Ralphs            39 F 1651 North Kingstown RI                                               
 1379 118/174  M4549   59:52 1:35:06 2:04:43 3:13:59 4:18:44  9:53 4:22:23  Christopher Landry        45 M 2237 Burlington VT                                                    
 1380  94/231  F3034   57:51 1:33:40 2:03:52 3:14:08 4:20:26  9:56 4:22:24  Elizabeth Zane            30 F 1009 Johnson City NY                                                  
 1381  10/27   M6569 1:00:32 1:36:12 2:07:22 3:16:33 4:19:17  9:54 4:22:25  Clement Choy              66 M 3469 Colchester VT           Run With Jan                             
 1382  82/140  M5054   56:05 1:29:20 1:57:55 3:04:27 4:20:17  9:56 4:22:31  Thomas McGlynn            53 M 2023 Whitesboro NY           Utica Road Runners                       
 1383  97/179  F1624   59:41 1:36:11 2:06:28 3:14:16 4:19:28  9:54 4:22:33  Erin Henegan              24 F 2512 Burlington VT           Ontrack                                  
 1384 121/234  F2529 1:01:25 1:38:28 2:09:44 3:19:37 4:19:23  9:54 4:22:37  Drew Thabault             27 F 1259 Durham NC               Forest Hills Runners                     
 1385 135/206  M4044   56:11 1:29:03 1:57:50 3:07:23 4:20:44  9:57 4:22:37  Nicolas Lavoie            44 M 2212 Montreal PQ                                                      
 1386  98/179  F1624 1:03:11 1:41:08 2:12:25 3:20:39 4:19:12  9:54 4:22:38  Kathryn Kirkpatrick       23 F 2310 South Burlington VT                                              
 1387 122/234  F2529   56:03 1:29:20 1:59:10 3:11:08 4:21:22  9:59 4:22:39  Heather Czapla            25 F 2973 Clinton CT                                                       
 1388 119/174  M4549   59:34 1:34:17 2:04:06 3:14:02 4:19:29  9:54 4:22:40  Joe Winslow               48 M 1059 Melrose MA              Melrose Running Club                     
 1389 123/234  F2529   52:49 1:25:14 1:53:08 3:06:31 4:20:00  9:55 4:22:41  Danielle Decharles        29 F 2942 Boston MA                                                        
 1390 136/206  M4044   55:20 1:30:07 2:00:02 3:12:51 4:22:25 10:01 4:22:55  Bill Ozaslan              44 M 1777 Melrose MA              Melrose Running Club                     
 1391  22/68   F5054   58:24 1:33:41 2:03:29 3:12:49 4:20:39  9:57 4:23:12  Barbara Chelpaty          50 F 3094 Newark DE                                                        
 1392 132/212  M3539   49:55 1:23:43 1:50:26 3:01:45 4:22:16 10:01 4:23:19  Jeffrey Allison           38 M 3433 Hudson NH               Athletic Alliance                        
 1393 115/183  M3034   57:48 1:31:54 2:01:22 3:12:12 4:22:56 10:02 4:23:19  Jonathan Rajewski         32 M 1653 South Burlington VT                                              
 1394 114/177  M2529   54:08 1:25:14 1:51:33 3:11:53 4:22:07 10:00 4:23:22  Adam Pappastratis         25 M 3538 Marshfield MA                                                    
 1395  95/231  F3034   56:36 1:30:31 1:59:34 3:10:04 4:21:06  9:58 4:23:31  Kristine Reynolds         31 F 1614 Charlotte VT                                                     
 1396 124/234  F2529         1:20:03 1:45:40 3:09:31 4:23:01 10:02 4:23:32  Libby McCann              29 F 2043 Dorchester MA                                                    
 1397  99/179  F1624   56:18 1:30:15 1:58:55 3:11:00 4:20:53  9:57 4:23:33  Margaret Lund             24 F 2126 Burlington VT                                                    
 1398 125/234  F2529   59:40 1:36:10 2:06:27 3:14:17 4:20:29  9:57 4:23:33  Jessica Smith             26 F 1399 Hinesburg VT                                                     
 1399 137/206  M4044 1:01:14 1:37:56 2:08:34 3:19:13 4:21:22  9:59 4:23:35  Scott McDonald            42 M 2029 Howes Cave NY           Team In Training                         
 1400 138/206  M4044   56:59 1:30:55 1:59:45         4:21:33  9:59 4:23:40  Kevin Stapleton           44 M 1353 Burlington VT                                                    
   6/22/2014  7:34PM




                                                                      Page 29
            26th KeyBank Vermont City Marathon & Marathon Relay
 May 25, 2014     Marathon (USATF Certified VT11006RF)      Burlington, VT
       Timing by Granite State Race Services      Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                *********************************************
                *    OVERALL RESULTS IN GUN TIME ORDER      *
                *********************************************
Place Div/Tot  Div   10k     10mi    Halfmar 20mi    Nettime Pace  Guntime  Name                     Age G Bib# City/state              Club                                        
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== =======  ======================== === = ==== ======================= ======================================== 
 1401  83/140  M5054 1:03:37 1:38:33 2:08:30 3:16:35 4:19:47  9:55 4:23:42  Richard Tu                52 M 1207 Brossard PQ                                                      
 1402 100/179  F1624 1:03:32 1:40:32 2:11:58 3:20:19 4:20:11  9:56 4:23:44  Mai Nguyen                23 F 1843 Marstons Mills MA                                                
 1403 139/206  M4044   55:44 1:28:41 1:57:00 3:07:02 4:20:55  9:58 4:23:49  Thomas Killoran           40 M 2320 Somerset MA                                                      
 1404  95/192  F3539   54:16 1:29:53 2:01:02 3:14:50 4:23:09 10:03 4:23:51  Stacey Belanger           36 F 3334 Morrisville VT                                                   
 1405  96/231  F3034   58:16 1:33:33 2:04:02 3:14:59 4:21:00  9:58 4:23:51  Caitlyn Gaglione          30 F 2684 Beverly MA                                                       
 1406  11/27   M6569   56:18 1:30:24 1:59:11 3:08:14 4:22:14 10:01 4:24:02  Michael Murphy            65 M 3752 Millbrook NY                                                     
 1407 101/179  F1624   57:23 1:32:11 2:02:47 3:15:08 4:20:36  9:57 4:24:02  Laurianne Chabot          17 F 3112 Chambly PQ                                                       
 1408  42/89   M5559   58:57 1:35:07 2:05:18 3:14:26 4:20:31  9:57 4:24:02  Jim Morris                59 M 1912 Jericho VT              Green Mountain Athletic Association      
 1409 133/212  M3539   54:13 1:26:46 1:55:05 3:09:58 4:21:46 10:00 4:24:04  Steve Griffin             38 M 2605 Wellesley MA                                                     
 1410  27/65   M6064   58:45 1:34:15 2:04:21 3:15:47 4:22:32 10:01 4:24:04  Paul Adamczyk             60 M 3460 Hoffman Estates IL                                               
 1411 116/183  M3034 1:00:35 1:37:23 2:07:42 3:16:43 4:20:39  9:57 4:24:13  Michael Psoinos           32 M 1665 Andover MA                                                       
 1412 140/206  M4044   56:39 1:32:24 2:04:14 3:21:13 4:23:02 10:02 4:24:18  Scott Lamothe             44 M 2240 Hinesburg VT                                                     
 1413 102/179  F1624 1:00:53 1:37:19 2:08:13 3:17:27 4:20:54  9:58 4:24:20  Michelle Sexton           20 F 1454 Burlington VT                                                    
 1414  23/68   F5054   53:57 1:27:16 1:57:00 3:09:26 4:22:42 10:02 4:24:28  Denise Stein              53 F 1343 Orange CT                                                        
 1415  84/140  M5054   49:06 1:21:16 1:49:05 3:05:01 4:23:53 10:04 4:24:34  Ben Rose                  54 M 1565 Williston VT                                                     
 1416  97/231  F3034   55:50 1:30:54 2:01:06 3:12:04 4:22:35 10:01 4:24:38  Jen Keefe Frigon          30 F 2353 Portsmouth NH                                                    
 1417 141/206  M4044   53:14 1:25:42 1:52:59 3:02:00 4:22:47 10:02 4:24:40  Andrew Davidson           43 M 2955 New York NY                                                      
 1418 142/206  M4044 1:03:07 1:40:03 2:10:36 3:18:16 4:20:39  9:57 4:24:43  Bert Severin              43 M 3669 Colchester VT                                                    
 1419  85/140  M5054 1:03:08 1:40:03 2:10:38 3:18:17 4:20:40  9:57 4:24:43  David Foster              54 M 3503 Plymouth MA                                                      
 1420 134/212  M3539   57:38 1:32:18 2:01:18 3:12:30 4:23:48 10:04 4:24:47  Ling Dao                  36 M  167 Fairfax VA                                                       
 1421  86/140  M5054   57:01 1:30:56 1:59:32 3:10:21 4:21:59 10:00 4:24:52  Bruce Pegg                53 M 1732 Canastota NY                                                     
 1422 126/234  F2529 1:02:11 1:39:12 2:09:52 3:20:02 4:22:07 10:00 4:24:56  Elizabeth Kautz           26 F 2358 Schenectady NY                                                   
 1423 143/206  M4044   55:54 1:30:01 1:59:58 3:14:52 4:22:58 10:02 4:24:56  Micheal Hatch             42 M 2534 Jericho VT                                                       
 1424  75/101  M1624   54:29 1:28:03 1:56:29 3:14:24 4:20:24  9:56 4:24:58  Ben Bradbury-Koster       20 M 3236 Pelham NH                                                        
 1425  98/231  F3034   58:05 1:33:01 2:03:43 3:15:17 4:22:10 10:00 4:25:04  Kristin Cook              33 F 3030 Williston VT                                                     
 1426  96/192  F3539   59:48 1:36:10 2:07:08 3:16:53 4:21:55 10:00 4:25:07  Rachel Rodney             38 F 1580 Wilmington VT                                                    
 1427 115/177  M2529   59:25 1:35:16 2:05:41 3:14:00 4:22:52 10:02 4:25:09  Kevin Richard             27 M 1612 South Burlington VT                                              
 1428 120/174  M4549   55:21 1:28:33 1:56:57 3:08:07 4:23:20 10:03 4:25:19  Hiroyuki Ando             47 M 3420 South Burlington VT                                              
 1429 144/206  M4044   56:52 1:30:49 1:59:24 3:02:09 4:23:23 10:03 4:25:29  Richard Bundy             43 M 3191 South Burlington VT     Green Mountain Athletic Association      
 1430 103/179  F1624 1:01:59 1:37:27 2:07:47 3:17:29 4:20:54  9:58 4:25:29  Abigail Yezierski         17 F 1023 Heath MA                                                         
 1431 116/177  M2529   53:32 1:25:44 1:52:45 3:01:54 4:23:33 10:04 4:25:31  Eric Coelho               27 M 3056 Groveland MA                                                     
 1432 117/183  M3034   57:07 1:30:50 1:59:51 3:09:01 4:23:14 10:03 4:25:38  Sam Wilburn               30 M 1080 Kennesaw GA                                                      
 1433 127/234  F2529 1:01:50 1:38:00 2:08:27 3:16:46 4:21:54 10:00 4:25:44  Mary Vincent              28 F 2525 Hollywood FL                                                     
 1434 128/234  F2529 1:00:14 1:37:27 2:08:18 3:18:19 4:22:12 10:00 4:25:45  Elsie Lynn                27 F 3661 Burlington VT                                                    
 1435  87/140  M5054   59:21 1:34:29 2:04:06 3:12:33 4:23:05 10:03 4:25:45  Tony Mathis               52 M 2056 Montpelier VT                                                    
 1436  99/231  F3034   57:00 1:30:51 2:00:07 3:08:09 4:23:35 10:04 4:25:47  Elizabeth Benson          30 F 3321 Brighton MA                                                      
 1437 129/234  F2529   57:00 1:30:51 2:00:07 3:08:09 4:23:36 10:04 4:25:47  Maddy Ward                26 F 1139 Hancock VT                                                       
 1438 130/234  F2529   59:32 1:36:17 2:07:03 3:17:40 4:22:46 10:02 4:25:54  Joelle Maude              27 F 2051 Glen Ellyn IL                                                    
 1439 135/212  M3539   55:32 1:28:29 1:57:24 3:08:13 4:23:15 10:03 4:26:01  Derek MacDonald           36 M 2116 South Burlington VT                                              
 1440  65/144  F4044   56:36 1:31:20 2:01:56 3:14:30 4:22:56 10:02 4:26:07  Regina Cunningham         43 F 2985 Saratoga Springs NY                                              
 1441 100/231  F3034 1:00:37 1:36:41 2:07:06 3:14:22 4:23:28 10:03 4:26:08  Kelly Yontef              34 F 3693 Hamden CT                                                        
 1442 104/179  F1624 1:01:08 1:37:57 2:09:23 3:18:02 4:22:19 10:01 4:26:11  Stephany Surrette         24 F 1292 New York NY                                                      
 1443 117/177  M2529   56:45 1:29:16 1:56:44 3:02:44 4:24:02 10:05 4:26:13  Desmond Ryan              26 M 1538 Wallingford CT                                                   
 1444 136/212  M3539   51:04 1:24:03 1:54:15 3:06:12 4:25:52 10:09 4:26:21  Chris Hahn                35 M 3588 Syracuse NY             Syracuse Y Runners                       
 1445  97/192  F3539 1:03:01 1:39:15 2:09:21 3:18:45 4:23:02 10:02 4:26:21  Barbara Holmes            36 F 2481 Chester NH              Greater Derry Track Club                 
 1446  76/101  M1624   53:58 1:25:48 1:53:50 3:09:14 4:23:32 10:04 4:26:25  Arthur Love Iv            24 M 2133 Ashland MA                                                       
 1447  24/68   F5054 1:01:22 1:39:31 2:12:21 3:22:08 4:22:46 10:02 4:26:26  Carolyn Hale              51 F 2580 Burlington VT                                                    
 1448 118/183  M3034   57:41 1:32:06 2:01:49 3:11:38 4:23:36 10:04 4:26:31  Kris Kibbey               31 M 2326 Columbus OH                                                      
 1449 101/231  F3034   58:22 1:33:45 2:05:11 3:17:13 4:23:37 10:04 4:26:33  Jessamyn Hathorn          30 F 2531 Hartland VT                                                      
 1450 118/177  M2529   58:22 1:33:45 2:05:11 3:17:13 4:23:37 10:04 4:26:33  Justin George             26 M 2662 Hartland VT                                                      
   6/22/2014  7:34PM




                                                                      Page 30
            26th KeyBank Vermont City Marathon & Marathon Relay
 May 25, 2014     Marathon (USATF Certified VT11006RF)      Burlington, VT
       Timing by Granite State Race Services      Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                *********************************************
                *    OVERALL RESULTS IN GUN TIME ORDER      *
                *********************************************
Place Div/Tot  Div   10k     10mi    Halfmar 20mi    Nettime Pace  Guntime  Name                     Age G Bib# City/state              Club                                        
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== =======  ======================== === = ==== ======================= ======================================== 
 1451  10/38   F5559   58:55 1:35:23 2:06:14 3:19:26 4:25:10 10:07 4:26:41  Mary Ann Zemla            58 F  501 Libertyville IL         Alpine Runners                           
 1452  66/144  F4044   58:55 1:35:23 2:06:13 3:19:26 4:25:11 10:07 4:26:41  Kristen Devine            43 F 2922 Lake Zurich IL                                                   
 1453  43/89   M5559   58:52 1:35:20 2:06:10 3:19:23 4:25:08 10:07 4:26:41  Michael Lobianco          59 M 2149 Chicago IL              Marathon Maniacs                         
 1454 102/231  F3034   58:04 1:34:18 2:05:13 3:18:24 4:24:26 10:06 4:26:45  Jamie Carpenter           31 F 3141 Burlington VT                                                    
 1455   1/8    M7074 1:00:43 1:37:52 2:09:43 3:20:50 4:26:28 10:10 4:26:50  Krupakar Revanna          70 M 1617 Falls Church VA                                                  
 1456  67/144  F4044   56:41 1:31:44 2:01:14 3:13:15 4:26:16 10:10 4:26:51  Lynn Sullivan             43 F 1304 Milford NH                                                       
 1457 103/231  F3034   56:06 1:30:19 2:00:14 3:14:27 4:24:50 10:07 4:26:59  Jennifer Palloni          34 F 1768 Downingtown PA                                                   
 1458  11/38   F5559   56:17 1:30:11 1:59:16 3:11:01 4:24:19 10:05 4:27:05  Ovral Wynter              56 F 1032 New Rochelle NY                                                  
 1459 131/234  F2529   57:19 1:31:31 2:00:34 3:11:48 4:25:22 10:08 4:27:14  Alyxandra Herbert         25 F 2508 Burlington VT                                                    
 1460  44/89   M5559   55:01 1:30:39 2:00:54 3:12:18 4:25:16 10:08 4:27:14  Mike Harris               56 M 2554 Williston VT            Green Mountain Athletic Association      
 1461 105/179  F1624 1:01:43 1:38:37 2:09:43 3:19:58 4:24:06 10:05 4:27:20  Katelyn Cusmano           22 F 2977 Ledyard CT                                                       
 1462  25/68   F5054 1:01:42 1:38:37 2:09:43 3:19:57 4:24:05 10:05 4:27:21  Nancy Cusmano             54 F 2976 Ledyard CT                                                       
 1463  68/144  F4044         1:27:04 1:55:19 3:04:08 4:25:27 10:08 4:27:22  Angela Duquette-Catlett   40 F 2840 Burlington VT                                                    
 1464 145/206  M4044   54:47 1:27:34 1:54:38 2:55:55 4:25:35 10:08 4:27:23  Sean Conner               41 M 3035 West Bridgewater MA                                              
 1465 104/231  F3034 1:04:50 1:42:57 2:14:40 3:23:52 4:24:06 10:05 4:27:30  Courtney Collins-Blair    30 F 3750 Rutland VT              Travis Roy Foundation                    
 1466 119/183  M3034   53:55 1:26:20 1:54:08 3:04:42 4:24:40 10:06 4:27:33  Randall Knapp             32 M 2298 Williston VT                                                     
 1467  77/101  M1624   57:57 1:31:59 2:00:11 3:10:47 4:25:50 10:09 4:27:35  Jake Paron                19 M 1750 Woodbury CT                                                      
 1468 119/177  M2529   57:58 1:31:59 2:00:12 3:10:47 4:25:50 10:09 4:27:35  Patrick Dietzel           26 M 2906 Midland TX                                                       
 1469 146/206  M4044   52:57 1:24:55 1:53:27 3:11:26 4:25:52 10:09 4:27:37  Jeremy Payson             42 M 1735 Monson MA                                                        
 1470  39/116  F4549   59:50 1:35:49 2:05:56 3:15:27 4:25:33 10:08 4:27:44  Karen Morris              47 F 1913 Salisbury VT                                                     
 1471 137/212  M3539   53:04 1:26:40 1:56:15 3:08:31 4:25:40 10:08 4:27:46  Arun Pandy                36 M 3574 Manchester CT                                                    
 1472 106/179  F1624 1:05:10 1:42:06 2:13:53 3:21:04 4:23:30 10:03 4:27:47  Hannah Leech              23 F 2188 Dorset VT                                                        
 1473 120/177  M2529   54:39 1:27:37 1:55:34 3:04:42 4:25:27 10:08 4:28:02  Noah Fowler               26 M 2718 Brooklyn NY                                                      
 1474  88/140  M5054 1:03:01 1:40:10 2:12:43 3:25:48 4:24:49 10:07 4:28:07  Gregory Bachinsky         53 M 3398 Latham NY                                                        
 1475 147/206  M4044   49:56 1:20:05 1:45:03 2:58:43 4:27:32 10:13 4:28:12  Alex Mueller              40 M 1899 Arlington MA                                                     
 1476 148/206  M4044   49:56 1:20:04 1:45:04 2:58:42 4:27:33 10:13 4:28:12  Jay Brewer                42 M 3223 Arlington MA                                                     
 1477 132/234  F2529   59:36 1:36:13 2:06:50 3:16:36 4:25:40 10:08 4:28:19  Tiarra Guidon             29 F 2593 Gansevoort NY                                                    
 1478  69/144  F4044   59:36 1:35:47 2:06:45 3:18:55 4:25:13 10:07 4:28:19  Jennifer Moore            40 F 1922 Saxtons River VT                                                 
 1479  40/116  F4549   58:06 1:34:07 2:03:39 3:16:02 4:25:31 10:08 4:28:25  Gail Pelkey               49 F 1731 Waterbury VT                                                     
 1480  41/116  F4549   54:24 1:30:59 2:03:39 3:21:16 4:28:05 10:14 4:28:28  Barbara Bell              48 F 3329 Sudbury MA              Boston Athletic Association              
 1481 121/177  M2529   58:32 1:33:48 2:03:27 3:13:12 4:25:25 10:08 4:28:31  Erik Wells                27 M 1105 Winooski VT                                                      
 1482 105/231  F3034   59:54 1:34:30 2:03:49 3:17:42 4:26:18 10:10 4:28:33  Donna Sovie               34 F 1373 Derry NH                                                         
 1483 107/179  F1624   58:53 1:34:28 2:04:50 3:16:55 4:25:48 10:09 4:28:37  Alicia Yee                24 F 1026 Boston MA                                                        
 1484  42/116  F4549 1:01:45 1:39:32 2:10:41 3:22:23 4:25:40 10:08 4:28:37  Sarah Phillips            49 F 1704 Fairfax VT                                                       
 1485  43/116  F4549 1:01:45 1:39:33 2:10:41 3:22:22 4:25:40 10:08 4:28:38  Ruth Cronin               49 F  410 Saint Albans VT                                                  
 1486 108/179  F1624 1:01:32 1:38:00 2:09:02 3:19:59 4:25:41 10:08 4:28:39  Tricia Chase              24 F 3098 Feeding Hills MA                                                 
 1487 109/179  F1624   58:33 1:32:25 2:00:56 3:17:07 4:26:10 10:10 4:28:41  Kasey Bilodeau            23 F 3295 Burlington VT                                                    
 1488 120/183  M3034         1:27:56 1:56:22 3:08:25 4:26:15 10:10 4:28:42  Victor Narvaez            31 M 1868 Chicopee MA                                                      
 1489 138/212  M3539   57:37 1:32:00 2:01:22 3:12:58 4:25:28 10:08 4:28:54  Justin Wills              35 M 1068 Fairfax VT                                                       
 1490 106/231  F3034   55:04 1:29:29 1:59:40 3:11:50 4:27:03 10:12 4:28:58  Mary Vallely              31 F 1192 Litchfield CT                                                    
 1491  28/65   M6064   55:31 1:29:51 1:59:21         4:27:11 10:12 4:29:00  John F. Murphy            63 M 1880 Utica NY                                                         
 1492 133/234  F2529   45:58 1:14:22 1:38:51 2:42:28 4:28:45 10:15 4:29:01  Janytzabell Rodriguez-Ra  27 F 1577 New Bedford MA          Greater New Bedford Track Club           
 1493 107/231  F3034 1:01:20 1:38:20 2:08:50 3:19:58 4:25:58 10:09 4:29:05  Amanda Burnham            31 F 3178 Cornwall VT                                                      
 1494 108/231  F3034 1:01:20 1:38:19 2:08:49 3:19:58 4:25:58 10:09 4:29:06  Monica Benjamin           30 F 3322 Middlebury VT                                                    
 1495 139/212  M3539 1:02:41         2:10:25 3:20:39 4:25:56 10:09 4:29:09  Alan Walmer               38 M 1145 Williston VT                                                     
 1496 140/212  M3539 1:01:16 1:37:47 2:08:39 3:19:19 4:26:41 10:11 4:29:10  Neale Lunderville         39 M 2125 South Burlington VT                                              
 1497 141/212  M3539 1:04:37 1:40:55 2:11:32 3:22:25 4:25:19 10:08 4:29:12  Jason Faria               38 M 2788 Kingston NH                                                      
 1498  70/144  F4044 1:05:12 1:44:26 2:15:32 3:24:38 4:25:55 10:09 4:29:12  Kristin Cassidy           44 F 3121 Brattleboro VT                                                   
 1499 142/212  M3539 1:01:51 1:37:58 2:08:27 3:16:46 4:25:28 10:08 4:29:14  Tim Finke                 38 M 2762 Goffstown NH                                                     
 1500 134/234  F2529 1:01:27 1:37:43 2:08:09 3:19:03 4:25:21 10:08 4:29:30  Anna Frances Chase        26 F 3097 Boston MA                                                        
   6/22/2014  7:34PM




                                                                      Page 31
            26th KeyBank Vermont City Marathon & Marathon Relay
 May 25, 2014     Marathon (USATF Certified VT11006RF)      Burlington, VT
       Timing by Granite State Race Services      Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                *********************************************
                *    OVERALL RESULTS IN GUN TIME ORDER      *
                *********************************************
Place Div/Tot  Div   10k     10mi    Halfmar 20mi    Nettime Pace  Guntime  Name                     Age G Bib# City/state              Club                                        
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== =======  ======================== === = ==== ======================= ======================================== 
 1501  45/89   M5559   59:47 1:35:53 2:06:22 3:17:31 4:26:05 10:09 4:29:39  Scott Perrapato           58 M 1721 South Burlington VT     Green Mountain Athletic Association      
 1502  89/140  M5054 1:02:17 1:36:57 2:06:07 3:13:18 4:26:09 10:10 4:29:48  Olivier Bauer             50 M 3349 Montr Al PQ                                                      
 1503  46/89   M5559   58:46 1:35:35 2:06:14 3:16:28 4:27:02 10:12 4:29:51  Richard Bilsback          56 M 3293 Webster NY                                                       
 1504 149/206  M4044   57:05 1:30:41 1:59:10 3:12:20 4:26:31 10:10 4:29:51  Brian Duffey              43 M 2858 South Hadley MA                                                  
 1505  71/144  F4044   56:47 1:30:48 2:03:50 3:22:29 4:27:32 10:13 4:29:57  Erika Eckrote             43 F 2828 Poultney VT                                                      
 1506  72/144  F4044 1:00:32 1:37:23 2:07:49 3:18:45 4:26:07 10:09 4:30:01  Jennifer Oconnell         44 F 1815 Hampton NH              Coastal Athletic Association             
 1507 135/234  F2529   52:43 1:28:50 2:01:17 3:19:56 4:29:35 10:17 4:30:02  Heather Chenette          29 F 3092 Waltham MA                                                       
 1508  78/101  M1624 1:04:12 1:42:52 2:14:53 3:25:17 4:26:49 10:11 4:30:04  Jesse Merrill             21 M 1975 Bellows Falls VT                                                 
 1509 136/234  F2529   58:52 1:35:00 2:05:16 3:16:43 4:26:50 10:11 4:30:06  Colleen Price             27 F 1671 Stoughton MA                                                     
 1510 122/177  M2529   54:40 1:27:39 1:56:05 3:07:52 4:27:56 10:14 4:30:11  Ryan McCormick            29 M 2034 Montpelier VT                                                    
 1511 143/212  M3539 1:04:12 1:42:53 2:14:53 3:25:18 4:26:56 10:11 4:30:11  Travis Kemp               39 M 2340 North Walpole NH                                                 
 1512  12/38   F5559 1:04:22 1:42:30 2:14:36 3:24:30 4:26:45 10:11 4:30:12  Lynn Jaffe                58 F 2418 State College PA                                                 
 1513 121/183  M3034                 2:08:12 3:16:07 4:26:14 10:10 4:30:13  Casey Stanley             34 M 1356 Charlestown MA                                                   
 1514  73/144  F4044   57:46 1:33:36 2:04:23 3:17:31 4:27:09 10:12 4:30:21  Pauline Cusick            44 F 2978 Saratoga Springs NY                                              
 1515 122/183  M3034   54:03 1:25:57 1:53:26 3:08:02 4:27:59 10:14 4:30:26  Andres Wilson             31 M 3632 Northampton MA          Sugarloaf Mountain Athletic Club         
 1516 109/231  F3034   59:14 1:34:41 2:04:53 3:16:12 4:27:27 10:13 4:30:27  Merrianne Minnich         33 F 1949 Newton MA                                                        
 1517 150/206  M4044   55:51 1:30:21 1:59:15 3:14:50 4:29:31 10:17 4:30:29  Bulent Ugurlu             42 M 1199 Minneapolis MN                                                   
 1518 123/177  M2529 1:03:32 1:39:48 2:10:36 3:19:41 4:26:26 10:10 4:30:32  Andrew Pickreign          27 M 1700 Saranac Lake NY                                                  
 1519  74/144  F4044 1:01:21 1:38:17 2:09:22 3:20:38 4:26:56 10:11 4:30:36  Amy Gaboriault            41 F 2688 South Burlington VT                                              
 1520 123/183  M3034   56:46 1:30:57 2:00:13 3:11:34 4:29:47 10:18 4:30:36  David Berman              34 M 3310 Burlington VT                                                    
 1521  44/116  F4549 1:04:17 1:42:46 2:14:43 3:25:38 4:27:11 10:12 4:30:43  Sharon Combes-Farr        45 F 3041 Ludlow VT                                                        
 1522 137/234  F2529   57:41 1:31:59 2:01:37 3:15:26 4:27:37 10:13 4:30:48  Briana Stewart            27 F 1329 Brighton MA                                                      
 1523 138/234  F2529 1:01:57 1:38:49 2:10:23 3:23:56 4:27:38 10:13 4:30:51  Mariella Torres           25 F 1232 Washington DC                                                    
 1524  29/65   M6064   56:11 1:32:50 2:01:53 3:15:54 4:30:48 10:20 4:30:53  Steven Klewinfeldt        61 M 2302 Oklahoma City OK                                                 
 1525 124/177  M2529   55:40 1:28:32 1:56:40 3:12:47 4:28:48 10:16 4:30:56  Aaron Stewart             29 M 1330 Essex Junction VT                                                
 1526 124/183  M3034   54:51 1:28:07 1:57:15 3:10:00 4:28:47 10:16 4:30:57  Dan Moates                30 M 1938 Suffolk VA                                                       
 1527  30/65   M6064   58:31 1:33:15 2:04:07 3:17:39 4:27:37 10:13 4:30:59  Don Weller                61 M 1108 Niantic CT                                                       
 1528  31/65   M6064   55:35 1:30:02 1:58:51 3:15:33 4:28:49 10:16 4:31:03  Russ Wiggin               64 M 1084 Auburndale MA                                                    
 1529 110/231  F3034 1:00:35 1:36:04 2:06:28 3:19:19 4:28:28 10:15 4:31:09  Carrie Alexandrowicz      31 F 3443 Huntington NY                                                    
 1530 139/234  F2529   56:32 1:30:10 2:03:02 3:23:51 4:28:59 10:16 4:31:10  Rachel Searfass           29 F 1469 Ambler PA                                                        
 1531 144/212  M3539   55:47 1:28:58 1:56:42 3:08:24 4:28:47 10:16 4:31:15  Lemuel Gonzalez           37 M 2631 Wilbraham MA                                                     
 1532 121/174  M4549   45:25 1:14:12 1:39:12 2:51:36 4:31:10 10:21 4:31:20  Kevin Elwood              47 M  184 Boxford MA                                                       
 1533  75/144  F4044   57:55 1:34:28 2:06:22 3:20:43 4:30:38 10:20 4:31:27  Christy Deep              43 F 2938 West Hartford CT                                                 
 1534  98/192  F3539   56:56 1:30:54 1:59:50 3:13:27 4:29:23 10:17 4:31:32  Bethany Akins             39 F 3449 Raynham MA              Colonial Road Runners                    
 1535 110/179  F1624   56:58 1:31:03 2:02:44 3:19:32 4:29:33 10:17 4:31:34  Camille Anderson          24 F 3427 Waterbury Center VT                                              
 1536  99/192  F3539   54:44 1:27:48 1:57:07 3:08:45 4:27:57 10:14 4:31:37  Tricia O'Connor           36 F 1812 Rutland VT                                                       
 1537 140/234  F2529   57:44 1:32:56 2:04:07 3:19:03 4:29:45 10:18 4:31:40  Libby Meehan              29 F 1990 Watertown MA                                                     
 1538  90/140  M5054   59:57         2:08:56 3:21:17 4:28:19 10:14 4:31:40  William Thompson          53 M 3567 Saugerties NY                                                    
 1539 122/174  M4549   51:47 1:25:24 1:56:06         4:31:16 10:21 4:31:44  Yves Lortie               49 M 2136 Carignan PQ                                                      
 1540  76/144  F4044   58:56 1:36:11 2:06:48 3:21:00 4:28:43 10:15 4:31:45  Fran Deangelis            44 F 2943 Bayville NY                                                      
 1541 145/212  M3539 1:04:20 1:41:49 2:13:49 3:24:31 4:28:21 10:15 4:31:55  Tao Nguyen                35 M 1845 Marstons Mills MA                                                
 1542 151/206  M4044   55:44 1:27:21 1:55:03 3:13:21 4:28:14 10:14 4:31:57  Kevin Canepa              44 M 3151 Barrington NH                                                    
 1543  26/68   F5054   59:37 1:35:13 2:05:44 3:19:24 4:28:49 10:16 4:31:59  Beth Saradarian           51 F 1517 Pittsford VT                                                     
 1544  77/144  F4044   56:54 1:33:39 2:07:31 3:22:04 4:29:07 10:16 4:32:00  Eileen Gaughran           40 F 3710 Alexandria VA                                                    
 1545  47/89   M5559 1:03:15 1:40:34 2:12:13 3:25:22 4:27:45 10:13 4:32:01  John Sejdinaj             55 M 1463 South Bend IN                                                    
 1546  45/116  F4549   57:20 1:33:23 2:05:28 3:18:51 4:29:00 10:16 4:32:02  Kathy Town                46 F 1228 East Barre VT                                                    
 1547  78/144  F4044   58:10 1:32:58 2:03:03 3:16:20 4:28:02 10:14 4:32:07  Elizabeth Murdock         41 F 1885 Rehoboth MA                                                      
 1548 111/231  F3034   57:53 1:33:37 2:04:11 3:17:55 4:29:28 10:17 4:32:12  Jessi Marquardt           34 F 2074 Stoneham MA             Melrose Running Club                     
 1549 146/212  M3539 1:06:00 1:43:34 2:14:26 3:23:46 4:28:04 10:14 4:32:16  Yosh Schulman             39 M 1489 Millerton NY                                                     
 1550  79/144  F4044 1:00:27 1:37:10 2:08:46 3:22:42 4:29:24 10:17 4:32:16  Kristeen Eliason          41 F 2810 Colchester VT                                                    
   6/22/2014  7:34PM




                                                                      Page 32
            26th KeyBank Vermont City Marathon & Marathon Relay
 May 25, 2014     Marathon (USATF Certified VT11006RF)      Burlington, VT
       Timing by Granite State Race Services      Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                *********************************************
                *    OVERALL RESULTS IN GUN TIME ORDER      *
                *********************************************
Place Div/Tot  Div   10k     10mi    Halfmar 20mi    Nettime Pace  Guntime  Name                     Age G Bib# City/state              Club                                        
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== =======  ======================== === = ==== ======================= ======================================== 
 1551 111/179  F1624   59:33 1:34:07 2:03:21 3:14:13 4:29:36 10:17 4:32:17  Lisa Sander               22 F 1522 Keene NH                                                         
 1552  79/101  M1624   51:07 1:23:09 1:54:05 3:15:41 4:31:38 10:22 4:32:18  Martin Chandler           20 M 3107 Waterville VT                                                    
 1553 112/231  F3034 1:00:15 1:36:15 2:08:03 3:21:53 4:28:40 10:15 4:32:21  Angie Bergeron            33 F 3317 South Burlington VT                                              
 1554 100/192  F3539 1:01:00 1:40:36 2:12:57 3:27:09 4:31:52 10:23 4:32:22  Michelle Lobpries         39 F 2148 Mooresville NC                                                   
 1555 123/174  M4549 1:04:49 1:44:56 2:18:14 3:31:16 4:28:25 10:15 4:32:25  Richard Coe               47 M 3057 Framingham MA           Raggamuffin Racing                       
 1556  80/144  F4044   58:09 1:33:45 2:04:00 3:19:30 4:29:59 10:18 4:32:26  Jeanne Landau             42 F 2238 Burlington VT                                                    
 1557 101/192  F3539 1:02:08 1:39:32 2:10:11 3:21:56 4:28:41 10:15 4:32:27  Erin Cavalieri            36 F 3117 Rutland VT                                                       
 1558 141/234  F2529   55:35 1:30:40 2:03:38 3:19:05 4:30:09 10:19 4:32:32  Kelly Bertolaccini        25 F 3307 Willimantic CT                                                   
 1559 152/206  M4044 1:04:16 1:42:44 2:14:42 3:25:39 4:28:59 10:16 4:32:33  Scott Berkey              44 M 3313 West Lebanon NH                                                  
 1560  13/38   F5559   57:54 1:33:43 2:04:24 3:15:57 4:29:26 10:17 4:32:35  Jennifer Supple           55 F 1293 Richmond VT                                                      
 1561 142/234  F2529 1:04:21 1:42:52 2:14:47 3:25:41 4:29:10 10:16 4:32:37  Emmy Mashek               27 F 2060 Bucyrus KS                                                       
 1562 102/192  F3539 1:04:19 1:43:21 2:15:38 3:25:36 4:29:02 10:16 4:32:37  Krista Blasi              39 F 3275 Mont Vernon NH                                                   
 1563 113/231  F3034 1:00:51 1:37:56 2:08:30 3:20:51 4:29:20 10:17 4:32:40  Danielle Smith            33 F 1398 Durham NC                                                        
 1564 143/234  F2529 1:02:04 1:39:28 2:11:21 3:25:04 4:29:25 10:17 4:32:43  Katherine Amestoy         28 F 3429 Burlington VT                                                    
 1565 144/234  F2529 1:02:03 1:39:28 2:11:20 3:25:03 4:29:25 10:17 4:32:43  Rachel Allen              29 F 3440 South Burlington VT                                              
 1566 147/212  M3539   56:11 1:30:25 2:00:45 3:16:19 4:30:59 10:21 4:32:48  Ben Prince                38 M 1670 Edwards ON                                                       
 1567 114/231  F3034   57:07 1:32:45 2:04:55 3:20:57 4:30:18 10:19 4:32:50  Mandy Tucker              33 F 1206 Youngstown OH                                                    
 1568 125/183  M3034 1:01:31 1:37:35 2:10:03 3:27:54 4:28:43 10:15 4:32:50  Steven Klein              32 M 2306 Colchester VT                                                    
 1569 126/183  M3034   54:50 1:29:54 1:59:25 3:17:05 4:29:59 10:18 4:32:54  Mark Corey                31 M 3019 South Burlington VT                                              
 1570 127/183  M3034   55:52 1:30:56 2:00:27 3:18:07 4:31:00 10:21 4:32:54  Thomas White              34 M 1094 Burlington VT           Long Trail Running Club                  
 1571 103/192  F3539 1:00:57 1:36:18 2:07:36 3:23:23 4:28:58 10:16 4:32:55  Morgan Potter             37 F 1681 Putney VT                                                        
 1572  14/38   F5559 1:03:30 1:41:02 2:12:55 3:24:44 4:28:47 10:16 4:32:57  Carole B Liveau           55 F 3331 Longueuil PQ                                                     
 1573 153/206  M4044 1:03:13 1:41:15 2:13:21 3:23:29 4:29:16 10:17 4:33:08  Scott Genzer              43 M 2666 Norwich VT                                                       
 1574 145/234  F2529   56:47 1:31:20 2:01:20 3:15:52 4:31:41 10:22 4:33:08  Lisa Wong                 28 F 1047 Saratoga Springs NY     Saratoga Stryders                        
 1575  81/144  F4044 1:04:17 1:42:47 2:14:42 3:25:37 4:29:39 10:18 4:33:10  Kristin Lundy             44 F 2123 Charlotte VT            Green Mountain Athletic Association      
 1576  46/116  F4549 1:00:19 1:36:57 2:07:52 3:18:12 4:29:15 10:17 4:33:10  Lynn Brown                49 F 3211 Rochester NH                                                     
 1577  27/68   F5054 1:04:16 1:42:45 2:14:41 3:25:35 4:29:37 10:17 4:33:10  Jennifer Sorrell          50 F 1378 Essex Junction VT       Green Mountain Athletic Association      
 1578 125/177  M2529 1:00:34 1:36:36 2:07:01 3:15:47 4:30:30 10:20 4:33:16  Eric Larue Ii             28 M 2221 Orlando FL                                                       
 1579  47/116  F4549   54:35 1:28:40 1:59:15 3:15:37 4:31:45 10:22 4:33:17  Stephanie Therrien        47 F 1257 Oakville CT                                                      
 1580  12/27   M6569 1:02:48 1:40:41 2:12:52 3:25:38 4:30:56 10:20 4:33:19  John Kaeding              66 M 2372 Worcester VT                                                     
 1581 124/174  M4549   56:00 1:29:45 1:58:02 3:08:30 4:30:20 10:19 4:33:20  Rich Maiore               47 M 2099 Harvard MA                                                       
 1582 112/179  F1624   59:29 1:36:10 2:07:18 3:20:18 4:30:07 10:19 4:33:21  Kathryn Wyckoff           24 F 3628 West Hartford CT                                                 
 1583 113/179  F1624         1:33:34 2:05:02 3:20:18 4:30:07 10:19 4:33:21  Jessica O'Neill           24 F 1796 Burlington VT                                                    
 1584 104/192  F3539 1:00:24 1:37:37 2:08:25 3:19:00 4:30:02 10:18 4:33:25  Ellen Snyder              36 F 1391 Mauldin SC                                                       
 1585 115/231  F3034   58:40 1:34:13 2:04:51 3:16:59 4:30:56 10:21 4:33:30  Caitlin Vaughn            32 F 1177 Wakefield RI                                                     
 1586 154/206  M4044   52:42 1:24:44 1:51:33 3:07:04 4:31:58 10:23 4:33:43  Merritt Joseph Knox       43 M 2294 Essex Junction VT                                                
 1587  15/38   F5559 1:00:04 1:36:24 2:07:13 3:20:40 4:30:12 10:19 4:33:47  Kathleen Murphy           56 F 3556 Worcester MA            Central Mass Striders                    
 1588  48/116  F4549 1:02:19 1:38:20 2:09:44 3:23:52 4:29:54 10:18 4:33:48  Gwyn Burdell              45 F 3188 Portsmouth NH           Coastal Athletic Association             
 1589  91/140  M5054   59:16 1:37:04 2:09:21 3:24:41 4:30:40 10:20 4:33:49  Peter Neilio              50 M 1860 Champaign IL                                                     
 1590 125/174  M4549   57:24 1:31:53 2:01:23 3:14:34 4:29:41 10:18 4:33:50  Keremu Dawed              46 M 2948 Malden MA                                                        
 1591 116/231  F3034 1:01:43 1:38:22 2:09:44 3:23:04 4:30:28 10:19 4:33:55  Courtney Lane             33 F 3475 Shelton CT                                                       
 1592 128/183  M3034   53:37 1:25:13 1:51:57 2:58:12 4:32:18 10:24 4:34:02  Corwin Neuse              30 M 1848 New Haven CT                                                     
 1593  28/68   F5054 1:03:22 1:39:51 2:10:41 3:20:00 4:30:03 10:18 4:34:08  Carrie Whalen             54 F 1099 Colton NY                                                        
 1594  82/144  F4044   57:42 1:33:10 2:05:00 3:20:10 4:32:11 10:23 4:34:12  Naomi Vishnupad           43 F 1164 Reading MA                                                       
 1595  83/144  F4044 1:01:16         2:11:05 3:26:50 4:33:05 10:25 4:34:21  Suzanne Gruendling        42 F 2598 Shelburne VT                                                     
 1596 105/192  F3539 1:04:14 1:42:35 2:14:49 3:25:35 4:30:47 10:20 4:34:23  Courtney Clark            39 F 3074 Millington NJ           Rose City Runners                        
 1597  49/116  F4549 1:00:26 1:37:09 2:09:29 3:22:50 4:31:06 10:21 4:34:24  Jane Laties               48 F 2218 Philadelphia PA                                                  
 1598 126/174  M4549   59:51         2:04:42 3:13:56 4:30:49 10:20 4:34:28  Scott Beckwith            47 M 3337 Burlington VT                                                    
 1599  84/144  F4044   58:58 1:34:53 2:06:24 3:21:46 4:31:24 10:22 4:34:31  Ann Melim                 40 F 1985 Goffstown NH                                                     
 1600 155/206  M4044   55:28 1:29:05 1:59:28 3:19:50 4:32:34 10:24 4:34:32  Erik Sandblom             44 M 1523 Richmond VT             Long Trail Running Club                  
   6/22/2014  7:34PM




                                                                      Page 33
            26th KeyBank Vermont City Marathon & Marathon Relay
 May 25, 2014     Marathon (USATF Certified VT11006RF)      Burlington, VT
       Timing by Granite State Race Services      Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                *********************************************
                *    OVERALL RESULTS IN GUN TIME ORDER      *
                *********************************************
Place Div/Tot  Div   10k     10mi    Halfmar 20mi    Nettime Pace  Guntime  Name                     Age G Bib# City/state              Club                                        
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== =======  ======================== === = ==== ======================= ======================================== 
 1601 117/231  F3034 1:04:02 1:42:17 2:14:21 3:25:20 4:30:33 10:20 4:34:34  Jennifer Perry            30 F 3540 Salem NH                                                         
 1602 114/179  F1624 1:06:16 1:45:23 2:17:54 3:27:07 4:30:37 10:20 4:34:34  Caitlin Douglass          21 F 2882 Farmington ME                                                    
 1603 146/234  F2529         1:33:12 2:07:01 3:23:13 4:32:00 10:23 4:34:34  Erica Groves              26 F 2599 Shelburne VT                                                     
 1604  92/140  M5054   54:38 1:30:07 2:01:22 3:16:31 4:33:11 10:26 4:34:35  Tim Burtnick              51 M 3174 Clifton Park NY                                                  
 1605 115/179  F1624   54:38 1:30:08 2:01:22 3:16:31 4:33:11 10:26 4:34:36  Alexandra Burtnick        21 F 3173 Clifton Park NY                                                  
 1606 118/231  F3034 1:01:12 1:39:14 2:11:26 3:23:43 4:33:25 10:26 4:34:37  Jill Gebert               31 F 2669 Bryn Mawr PA            Team In Training                         
 1607 147/234  F2529 1:03:47 1:41:10 2:12:30 3:26:29 4:33:35 10:27 4:34:41  Monica Labran             29 F 3586 Framingham MA                                                    
 1608  29/68   F5054   59:01 1:35:32 2:07:17 3:21:10 4:31:09 10:21 4:34:41  Toni Butterfield          51 F 3168 Sugar Hill NH                                                    
 1609   2/8    M7074   52:46 1:25:49 1:54:17 3:01:06 4:32:50 10:25 4:34:44  John Viskup               71 M 1163 Panton VT                                                        
 1610 148/234  F2529 1:07:45 1:47:38 2:22:47 3:32:42 4:29:57 10:18 4:34:45  Danielle Boczar           28 F 3267 Fort Lauderdale FL                                               
 1611 127/174  M4549   51:54 1:24:51 1:55:08 3:10:24 4:33:27 10:26 4:34:58  Michael Adornato          45 M 3454 New Hartford NY                                                  
 1612  48/89   M5559 1:02:21 1:38:28 2:09:42 3:22:21 4:30:44 10:20 4:35:01  Chuck Podesta             56 M 1688 Burlington VT                                                    
 1613  85/144  F4044   58:07 1:34:18 2:05:40 3:21:20 4:32:13 10:23 4:35:02  Mary Kimbrell             40 F 2317 Huntsville AL                                                    
 1614 106/192  F3539 1:03:52 1:41:00 2:12:18 3:24:18 4:31:07 10:21 4:35:07  Kimberly Hermesch         37 F 2507 Roslindale MA                                                    
 1615 119/231  F3034 1:00:05 1:36:12 2:06:44 3:15:00 4:31:58 10:23 4:35:17  Summar West               34 F 1102 Montpelier VT                                                    
 1616 128/174  M4549 1:01:29         2:07:21 3:17:32 4:32:04 10:23 4:35:22  Tom Joseph                47 M 3560 Warner NH                                                        
 1617 149/234  F2529   53:41 1:27:24 1:57:41 3:13:18 4:33:20 10:26 4:35:40  Ellen Sherwood            27 F 1428 Boston MA                                                        
 1618  86/144  F4044   57:41 1:32:39 2:02:49 3:19:13 4:33:28 10:26 4:35:45  Theresa Klos              43 F 2299 Rexford NY                                                       
 1619  87/144  F4044   57:42 1:32:40 2:02:50 3:19:13 4:33:29 10:26 4:35:45  Vicki Dingman             43 F 2899 Clifton Park NY                                                  
 1620   1/18   F6064   53:23 1:28:19 1:59:32 3:15:43 4:35:38 10:31 4:35:46  Gail Schnaars             61 F 1492 Manchester Center VT                                             
 1621 120/231  F3034   58:09 1:34:25 2:07:05 3:22:52 4:33:05 10:25 4:35:47  Alaina Hartman            31 F 2541 Portsmouth NH                                                    
 1622 121/231  F3034 1:01:44 1:38:06 2:08:47 3:22:24 4:32:21 10:24 4:35:49  Rae Moore                 34 F 1921 Jamaica Plain MA                                                 
 1623 122/231  F3034 1:01:44 1:38:06 2:08:48 3:22:23 4:32:21 10:24 4:35:50  Robin Kietlinski          33 F 2325 New Rochelle NY         Newro Runners                            
 1624 150/234  F2529   58:03 1:32:19 2:04:18 3:18:19 4:32:57 10:25 4:35:53  Tiffany Palenscar         27 F 1772 Byfield MA                                                       
 1625 129/174  M4549   56:55 1:30:49 2:00:59 3:16:36 4:33:43 10:27 4:35:55  Mark Schwartz             45 M 1482 Brooklyn NY                                                      
 1626 148/212  M3539 1:04:10 1:42:21 2:14:26 3:25:30 4:32:22 10:24 4:35:55  James Green               39 M 2613 Norcross GA                                                      
 1627 151/234  F2529 1:05:05 1:41:06 2:12:22 3:25:38 4:32:23 10:24 4:35:56  Lindsy Townsend           26 F 1227 Washington DC                                                    
 1628 126/177  M2529   56:54 1:30:49 1:59:37 3:15:09 4:33:51 10:27 4:35:57  Shane Beam                27 M 3341 South Burlington VT                                              
 1629 116/179  F1624 1:01:07 1:36:29 2:06:15 3:19:33 4:35:21 10:31 4:35:58  Anna Drake                23 F 3550 Bayside NY                                                       
 1630  93/140  M5054 1:00:30 1:36:48 2:07:25 3:15:54 4:33:29 10:26 4:35:59  Darryl Butkos             51 M 3170 Westhampton Beach NY                                             
 1631 152/234  F2529   59:33 1:36:17 2:07:10 3:25:42 4:32:59 10:25 4:36:06  Emma Voci                 27 F 1160 Winooski VT                                                      
 1632 127/177  M2529 1:10:41 1:50:27 2:22:28 3:33:27 4:34:15 10:28 4:36:11  David McQuade             28 M 1994 Brookline MA                                                     
 1633 130/174  M4549   56:49 1:30:47 1:59:51 3:14:35 4:34:11 10:28 4:36:18  Charles Catlett           48 M 3118 Burlington VT                                                    
 1634 128/177  M2529   49:36 1:19:10 1:44:14 2:46:48 4:35:47 10:32 4:36:20  Kyle Powers               25 M  322 Waterford VT                                                     
 1635  32/65   M6064   57:48 1:32:38 2:01:49 3:15:52 4:35:58 10:32 4:36:21  Joseph Carrus III         60 M 3135 Dunkirk NY                                                       
 1636  50/116  F4549   56:00 1:31:17 2:02:59 3:21:56 4:34:21 10:28 4:36:26  Diane Clerkin             47 F 3065 Tuckahoe NY                                                      
 1637 131/174  M4549   58:36 1:33:04 2:02:55 3:17:16 4:32:37 10:24 4:36:28  Chris Haviland            45 M 1168 Bedford NH                                                       
 1638 153/234  F2529 1:04:13 1:42:41 2:14:36 3:25:31 4:32:50 10:25 4:36:28  Mary Beth Casey           26 F 3545 South Burlington VT                                              
 1639 129/177  M2529 1:04:13 1:42:41 2:14:36 3:25:31 4:32:50 10:25 4:36:29  Ian Downing               27 M 3676 Montpelier VT                                                    
 1640 149/212  M3539   59:20 1:33:59 2:03:51 3:18:12 4:33:14 10:26 4:36:31  Albert Ng                 38 M 1847 Wayland MA              Greater Framingham Running Club          
 1641 156/206  M4044   49:29 1:23:57 1:57:20 3:13:57 4:35:14 10:30 4:36:31  David Curry               40 M  411 Westford VT                                                      
 1642 150/212  M3539 1:01:28 1:37:56 2:08:57 3:19:36 4:33:05 10:25 4:36:32  Emmett P Murphy           38 M 3648 Woburn MA               Shamrock Running Club                    
 1643 130/177  M2529 1:01:00 1:36:15 2:06:48 3:22:30 4:34:08 10:28 4:36:33  Will Chapman-Hale         27 M 3103 Boston MA                                                        
 1644 154/234  F2529 1:01:01 1:36:16 2:06:49 3:22:31 4:34:09 10:28 4:36:34  Shelby Fraga              27 F 2715 Brighton MA                                                      
 1645 151/212  M3539 1:04:11 1:41:55 2:13:28 3:22:58 4:33:04 10:25 4:36:37  Scott Hampson             37 M 2573 Woonsocket RI                                                    
 1646 107/192  F3539   56:23 1:32:24 2:06:09 3:24:22 4:33:50 10:27 4:36:39  Amanda Leavitt            36 F 2202 Conway NH                                                        
 1647  49/89   M5559 1:00:12         2:07:17 3:16:52 4:34:02 10:28 4:36:41  Tom Wood                  59 M 1046 Waban MA                                                         
 1648 155/234  F2529 1:01:33 1:37:03 2:07:48 3:23:01 4:33:11 10:26 4:36:44  Christina Mispel          27 F 1944 Berlin VT               Central Vermont Runners                  
 1649 108/192  F3539   58:56 1:35:24 2:06:52 3:21:47 4:32:51 10:25 4:36:46  Jolynn Seaver             37 F 1465 Rochester NH                                                     
 1650 152/212  M3539   56:00 1:29:44 1:58:59 3:19:09 4:35:05 10:30 4:36:54  Travis Lanham             35 M 2233 Brooklyn NY             New York Road Runners                    
   6/22/2014  7:34PM




                                                                      Page 34
            26th KeyBank Vermont City Marathon & Marathon Relay
 May 25, 2014     Marathon (USATF Certified VT11006RF)      Burlington, VT
       Timing by Granite State Race Services      Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                *********************************************
                *    OVERALL RESULTS IN GUN TIME ORDER      *
                *********************************************
Place Div/Tot  Div   10k     10mi    Halfmar 20mi    Nettime Pace  Guntime  Name                     Age G Bib# City/state              Club                                        
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== =======  ======================== === = ==== ======================= ======================================== 
 1651 117/179  F1624   54:07 1:28:05 1:59:14 3:19:18 4:35:23 10:31 4:36:56  Emily Farr                23 F 2787 Ithaca NY                                                        
 1652 132/174  M4549 1:05:51 1:43:59 2:15:24 3:27:53 4:33:08 10:26 4:36:56  Dan Mees                  49 M 1988 Andover MA                                                       
 1653 131/177  M2529   56:53 1:31:24 2:02:03 3:21:23 4:35:01 10:30 4:37:06  Joel Bissonnette          28 M 3285 South Burlington VT                                              
 1654 109/192  F3539   59:17 1:37:05 2:09:21 3:24:41 4:34:01 10:28 4:37:10  Sarah Francisco           39 F 2711 Williston VT            Green Mountain Athletic Association      
 1655 133/174  M4549   57:09 1:31:43 2:02:02 3:18:15 4:34:52 10:29 4:37:11  Mark Roman                48 M 1569 Saint Petersburg FL                                              
 1656 123/231  F3034   58:17 1:34:08 2:04:53 3:14:45 4:33:56 10:27 4:37:18  Jennifer Lalime           34 F 2243 Newton MA                                                        
 1657  33/65   M6064   57:27 1:33:07 2:04:38 3:20:24 4:34:35 10:29 4:37:20  Craig Whipple             61 M 1096 Barre VT                                                         
 1658 118/179  F1624   53:30 1:27:28 1:58:55 3:22:42 4:35:20 10:31 4:37:23  Kelsey McLaughlin         24 F 2002 Greenfield MA                                                    
 1659 124/231  F3034 1:04:15 1:42:25 2:14:36 3:28:45 4:33:52 10:27 4:37:27  Mary Neffinger            32 F 1862 Ferrisburgh VT          Run With Jan                             
 1660 129/183  M3034   48:38         1:53:19 3:11:46 4:36:10 10:32 4:37:27  Eli Bass                  32 M 3355 Rochester NY                                                     
 1661 125/231  F3034 1:01:52 1:39:26 2:11:00 3:25:50 4:34:06 10:28 4:37:28  Jennifer Lai              34 F 2244 Forest Hills NY                                                  
 1662  50/89   M5559         1:42:43 2:15:12 3:25:31 4:33:51 10:27 4:37:29  Jim Hefferon              55 M 2517 Jericho VT                                                       
 1663 156/234  F2529 1:04:08 1:42:08 2:14:25 3:25:32 4:33:48 10:27 4:37:31  Sarah Flickinger          25 F 2742 Narragansett RI                                                  
 1664   2/18   F6064 1:04:15 1:42:35 2:14:50 3:27:15 4:33:57 10:27 4:37:32  Cande Olsen               64 F 1801 Chatham NJ              Rose City Runners                        
 1665  80/101  M1624 1:00:48 1:37:31 2:08:28 3:25:45 4:34:45 10:29 4:37:35  Andrew Taube              24 M 1274 Buffalo NY                                                       
 1666  94/140  M5054 1:04:13 1:42:40 2:15:00 3:25:32 4:33:58 10:27 4:37:35  Greg Bombassei            52 M 3260 Avon CT                                                          
 1667 110/192  F3539   57:25 1:34:29 2:05:57 3:23:43 4:35:22 10:31 4:37:37  Christine Williams        37 F 1072 Middlebury VT                                                    
 1668 126/231  F3034   56:58 1:31:11 2:03:20 3:21:23 4:35:09 10:30 4:37:40  Jessica Clarke            31 F 3071 Milford NH                                                       
 1669 111/192  F3539 1:03:50 1:41:13 2:11:23 3:21:35 4:34:15 10:28 4:37:48  Hilary Sales              39 F 1527 Milton VT                                                        
 1670 112/192  F3539   56:38 1:33:07 2:04:18 3:21:39 4:34:59 10:30 4:37:50  Elizabeth Robinson        36 F 1589 Durham NC               Never Give Up Ever                       
 1671 157/234  F2529   55:41 1:29:09 1:59:48 3:18:37 4:35:49 10:32 4:37:56  Allison Greene            25 F 2612 Essex Junction VT                                                
 1672  88/144  F4044 1:02:48 1:40:37 2:13:06 3:26:34 4:33:24 10:26 4:37:59  Jennifer Konrad           42 F 2286 Saint Albans VT                                                  
 1673 113/192  F3539   58:06 1:33:06 2:04:37 3:19:27 4:34:46 10:29 4:38:05  Amy Hollister             35 F 2482 Massena NY                                                       
 1674  89/144  F4044 1:02:52 1:42:05 2:14:43 3:27:59 4:34:21 10:28 4:38:17  Tara Burnham              41 F 3180 Jeffersonville VT                                                
 1675 153/212  M3539   57:10 1:31:06 2:02:29 3:27:22 4:36:27 10:33 4:38:26  Benjamin Yoder            36 M 1021 Westborough MA                                                   
 1676 154/212  M3539   59:04 1:35:19 2:06:48 3:21:46 4:36:02 10:32 4:38:32  Matthew Redmond           36 M 1632 Parkville MD                                                     
 1677 155/212  M3539   57:31 1:33:19 2:04:00 3:14:38 4:36:02 10:32 4:38:34  Adam Piche                38 M 1702 Burlington VT           Reload Fitness Ambassadors               
 1678 130/183  M3034 1:00:43 1:37:06 2:08:15 3:26:50 4:35:12 10:30 4:38:37  Stephen Sweet             32 M 1284 Brattleboro VT          Club Sandwich                            
 1679  34/65   M6064 1:01:43 1:36:57 2:08:19 3:24:21 4:35:26 10:31 4:38:39  Luis Torres               60 M 1231 Burlington VT                                                    
 1680  95/140  M5054 1:03:07 1:41:39 2:14:51 3:27:30 4:36:18 10:33 4:39:09  Thanh Truong              52 M 1208 Springfield VA                                                   
 1681 119/179  F1624 1:00:25 1:34:54 2:05:32 3:19:58 4:34:41 10:29 4:39:13  Amaya Baustert            16 F 3717 Starksboro VT                                                    
 1682  35/65   M6064 1:04:12 1:42:42 2:14:48 3:25:42 4:35:38 10:31 4:39:15  Andrew Coffey             62 M 3054 Albany NY                                                        
 1683 157/206  M4044   57:06 1:30:48 1:59:48 3:19:44 4:36:53 10:34 4:39:17  Jeffrey Correa            40 M 3015 Brooklyn NY             North Brooklyn Runners                   
 1684 134/174  M4549   57:17 1:32:16 2:05:00 3:21:19 4:37:34 10:36 4:39:19  Oren Niv                  46 M 1830 Bat-Yam M                                                        
 1685  96/140  M5054   58:20 1:34:04 2:06:49 3:24:33 4:38:35 10:38 4:39:20  Mohan Iyer                54 M 2428 Villa Park IL                                                    
 1686  51/116  F4549 1:02:19 1:39:55 2:12:29 3:25:36 4:35:59 10:32 4:39:31  Cara Greening             48 F 2610 Raleigh NC                                                       
 1687  97/140  M5054   59:31 1:36:34 2:09:39 3:26:22 4:37:01 10:34 4:39:35  Kim Marchand              50 M 2082 Torrington CT           Fleet Feet                               
 1688  30/68   F5054   59:32 1:36:34 2:09:46 3:26:23 4:37:01 10:34 4:39:36  Jeanne Corey              50 F 3018 Torrington CT           Fleet Feet                               
 1689 131/183  M3034 1:00:55 1:36:41 2:07:49 3:22:26 4:38:38 10:38 4:39:37  Andy Martineau            31 M 2064 Norwood MA                                                       
 1690  31/68   F5054 1:00:10 1:37:43 2:10:19 3:27:37 4:36:16 10:33 4:39:38  Rebecca Thompson          53 F 3566 Saugerties NY                                                    
 1691 156/212  M3539 1:03:17 1:39:44 2:10:33 3:23:48 4:35:12 10:30 4:39:39  Thomas Webb               35 M 1123 Conway NH                                                        
 1692 114/192  F3539 1:00:53 1:37:20 2:07:38 3:22:17 4:36:44 10:34 4:39:40  Blythe Gieseler           36 F 2653 Schenectady NY                                                   
 1693  51/89   M5559 1:02:13 1:40:34 2:12:41 3:27:38 4:38:38 10:38 4:39:41  John Rolfe                59 M 3665 Portland ME                                                      
 1694 158/206  M4044   56:57 1:31:01 2:00:15 3:13:31 4:36:58 10:34 4:39:41  Greg Barrett              43 M 3364 Essex Junction VT                                                
 1695  81/101  M1624   47:14 1:19:45 1:49:26 3:21:43 4:38:36 10:38 4:39:50  Mark Erwin                19 M  185 Longmeadow MA           Dartmouth Endurance Racing Team          
 1696  36/65   M6064   56:52 1:30:47 1:59:24 3:08:18 4:37:43 10:36 4:39:50  David Favalo              60 M 2781 Phoenix NY                                                       
 1697 159/206  M4044   56:49 1:32:15 2:04:02 3:24:52 4:38:46 10:38 4:39:51  Heath Jackman             41 M 2425 North Ferrisburgh VT                                             
 1698  52/116  F4549   56:28 1:31:15 2:01:11 3:14:09 4:36:54 10:34 4:39:53  Laurie Geremia            46 F 2660 South Burlington VT                                              
 1699 158/234  F2529 1:01:25 1:38:28 2:09:44 3:24:56 4:36:49 10:34 4:40:02  Jess Muscaro              27 F 3612 Jamaica Plain MA        Forest Hills Runners                     
 1700 127/231  F3034   57:21 1:31:31 2:02:29 3:12:29 4:36:59 10:34 4:40:05  Anne Stanton              31 F 1354 East Greenwich RI                                                
   6/22/2014  7:34PM




                                                                      Page 35
            26th KeyBank Vermont City Marathon & Marathon Relay
 May 25, 2014     Marathon (USATF Certified VT11006RF)      Burlington, VT
       Timing by Granite State Race Services      Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                *********************************************
                *    OVERALL RESULTS IN GUN TIME ORDER      *
                *********************************************
Place Div/Tot  Div   10k     10mi    Halfmar 20mi    Nettime Pace  Guntime  Name                     Age G Bib# City/state              Club                                        
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== =======  ======================== === = ==== ======================= ======================================== 
 1701 157/212  M3539   57:22 1:31:31 2:02:29 3:12:30 4:37:00 10:34 4:40:05  John Colasanto            37 M 3051 East Greenwich RI                                                
 1702  32/68   F5054   55:49 1:31:25 2:04:08 3:20:01 4:39:29 10:40 4:40:06  Iva Lightsey              53 F 2163 Meridian MS                                                      
 1703 115/192  F3539 1:03:04 1:41:27 2:14:10 3:28:39 4:36:31 10:33 4:40:06  Annaliese Baumer          37 F 3348 Winooski VT             Green Mountain Athletic Association      
 1704 135/174  M4549   58:24 1:33:41 2:03:28 3:18:10 4:37:35 10:36 4:40:07  Anthony Chelpaty          48 M 3095 Newark DE                                                        
 1705 160/206  M4044 1:06:06 1:47:07 2:20:07 3:33:49 4:36:26 10:33 4:40:08  Barrett Clark             41 M 3073 Coppell TX                                                       
 1706  33/68   F5054 1:00:01 1:36:16 2:07:25 3:19:09 4:37:33 10:36 4:40:24  Kristin Hartley           53 F 2542 Burlington VT                                                    
 1707  13/27   M6569   55:42 1:31:02 2:01:18 3:11:56 4:40:16 10:42 4:40:44  Gary Circosta             67 M 3080 Rutland MA              Greater Boston Track Club                
 1708                1:04:56 1:42:15 2:14:20 3:28:39 4:36:29 10:33 4:40:45  Shannon Ericson            0 F 2798 Winchester MA                                                    
 1709  98/140  M5054         1:33:40 2:04:38 3:24:34 4:38:17 10:37 4:40:52  Tim Cavenee               53 M 3668 Schuyler Falls NY       Northern Lights Track Club               
 1710  53/116  F4549 1:00:08 1:36:04 2:06:39 3:25:22 4:37:48 10:36 4:40:54  Shira Flowers             47 F 3537 Simsbury CT                                                      
 1711 128/231  F3034 1:03:37 1:41:12 2:13:11 3:28:34 4:37:04 10:35 4:40:55  Elizabeth Hodges          33 F 2491 Overland Park KS                                                 
 1712 129/231  F3034 1:00:33 1:36:39 2:08:19 3:29:35 4:38:09 10:37 4:40:56  Desiree Nazro             31 F 1867 Scituate MA                                                      
 1713 161/206  M4044   57:11 1:32:23 2:03:47 3:21:50 4:39:10 10:39 4:40:58  Philip Schadd             44 M 1501 Bad Axe MI                                                       
 1714  37/65   M6064   59:01 1:35:44 2:08:27 3:24:23 4:39:07 10:39 4:41:01  Rick Wood                 62 M 1045 Huntersville NC                                                  
 1715  90/144  F4044   51:23 1:27:53 2:01:01 3:23:48 4:38:58 10:39 4:41:09  Heather Roles             42 F 1572 Danbury CT                                                       
 1716 116/192  F3539 1:05:19 1:44:05 2:17:36 3:33:39 4:37:25 10:35 4:41:13  Katherine O'Neill         36 F 1795 Burlington VT                                                    
 1717 117/192  F3539 1:00:50 1:37:43 2:09:19 3:27:38 4:37:29 10:35 4:41:15  Krista Alderdice          37 F 3445 West Windsor VT                                                  
 1718 162/206  M4044 1:00:50 1:37:43 2:09:55 3:27:38 4:37:29 10:35 4:41:15  Guy Alderdice Jr.         40 M 3444 West Windsor VT                                                  
 1719 132/183  M3034 1:07:15 1:47:53 2:19:19 3:30:29 4:36:34 10:33 4:41:22  Steven Merrill            30 M 1977 Winooski VT                                                      
 1720 118/192  F3539   57:32 1:31:51 2:03:19 3:24:45 4:38:57 10:39 4:41:23  Amy Trage                 39 F 1225 Norwich VT                                                       
 1721 132/177  M2529   57:57 1:34:29 2:06:38 3:23:41 4:37:59 10:37 4:41:26  Creighton Jones           26 M 3747 Burlington VT                                                    
 1722 163/206  M4044 1:06:41 1:44:42 2:16:25 3:28:57 4:36:40 10:34 4:41:27  Thomas Fynes              40 M 2690 Holliston MA                                                     
 1723  34/68   F5054 1:06:38 1:45:58 2:18:15 3:31:06 4:37:41 10:36 4:41:28  Carol Norton              53 F 1823 Burlington VT                                                    
 1724  52/89   M5559 1:04:13 1:42:23 2:14:19 3:26:13 4:37:42 10:36 4:41:30  Stewart Turner            59 M 1202 Cape Neddick ME                                                  
 1725 164/206  M4044   59:27 1:33:58 2:03:01 3:17:36 4:38:34 10:38 4:41:31  Dan Ritchie               40 M 1598 North Andover MA                                                 
 1726 159/234  F2529 1:00:25 1:36:32 2:09:54 3:26:16 4:38:40 10:38 4:41:33  Stephanie Athanosios      27 F 3406 Sebago ME                                                        
 1727 158/212  M3539   58:21 1:33:57 2:04:07 3:13:21 4:38:32 10:38 4:41:33  David Velesig             39 M 1176 Falmouth MA                                                      
 1728  38/65   M6064 1:00:11 1:36:36 2:09:13 3:25:43 4:38:14 10:37 4:41:46  Walter Morris Jr          64 M 1909 Lyndonville VT          Kingdom Krazies                          
 1729 119/192  F3539 1:02:41 1:39:15 2:10:28 3:26:14 4:38:40 10:38 4:41:52  Karen Rotach              38 F 1553 Williston VT                                                     
 1730  54/116  F4549 1:00:35 1:37:50 2:10:26 3:25:46 4:39:40 10:40 4:41:52  Jennifer Coulter          45 F 3006 Essex Junction VT                                                
 1731 130/231  F3034 1:00:34 1:36:14 2:06:43 3:20:08 4:37:47 10:36 4:42:01  Aja Greene                33 F 2611 Madison CT                                                       
 1732 120/179  F1624 1:06:10 1:45:18 2:17:50 3:28:45 4:38:05 10:37 4:42:03  Kaila Cappello            22 F 3147 South Boston MA                                                  
 1733 133/183  M3034 1:03:53 1:42:22 2:14:20 3:25:25 4:38:15 10:37 4:42:12  Daniel Osborne            31 M 1790 Hoboken NJ                                                       
 1734 136/174  M4549   53:47 1:25:54 1:52:53 3:12:18 4:40:25 10:42 4:42:13  Peter Sloan               49 M 1405 Essex Junction VT       Green Mountain Athletic Association      
 1735 131/231  F3034 1:04:41 1:43:05 2:15:24 3:29:05 4:38:54 10:39 4:42:18  Sarah Goodell             30 F 3651 Roslindale MA                                                    
 1736  91/144  F4044         1:40:29 2:12:35 3:26:57 4:39:00 10:39 4:42:23  Aislinn MacMaster         44 F 2110 Bantam CT                                                        
 1737 120/192  F3539   57:39 1:33:35 2:06:17 3:25:56 4:41:04 10:44 4:42:30  Vikki Soutiere            36 F 1375 Arlington MA                                                     
 1738 137/174  M4549 1:05:22 1:45:56 2:19:00 3:32:17 4:38:33 10:38 4:42:34  Nick Mezzadonna           47 M 1969 Albany NY                                                        
 1739 121/192  F3539   57:20 1:32:43 2:04:01 3:23:49 4:40:24 10:42 4:42:36  Andrea Bosworth           35 F 3548 Medway MA                                                        
 1740 165/206  M4044   55:41 1:29:18 1:58:01 3:10:44 4:40:12 10:42 4:42:40  Louis Aucoin              42 M 3404 Montreal PQ                                                      
 1741 133/177  M2529   55:44 1:30:50 2:01:14 3:18:50 4:41:27 10:45 4:42:42  Charles Drew              28 M 2874 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                
 1742 132/231  F3034 1:04:09 1:42:12 2:14:02 3:27:34 4:38:49 10:39 4:42:46  Danielle Stoner           30 F 1319 South Burlington VT                                              
 1743  16/38   F5559 1:04:09 1:42:12 2:14:02 3:27:34 4:38:48 10:39 4:42:46  Teri Furlani              56 F 2693 South Burlington VT                                              
 1744 121/179  F1624   59:17 1:34:04 2:04:10 3:21:01 4:39:44 10:41 4:42:59  Grace Cunningham          23 F 2984 Saint Johnsbury VT                                               
 1745  53/89   M5559                 1:25:29 3:03:18 4:43:08 10:48 4:43:08  Dennis McCann             59 M 2042 Winslow ME                                                       
 1746 122/179  F1624 1:03:54 1:41:57 2:13:53 3:27:34 4:39:36 10:40 4:43:09  Lauren Hadley             24 F 2585 Orlando FL                                                       
 1747 160/234  F2529   56:53 1:33:06 2:04:09 3:19:39 4:40:57 10:43 4:43:13  Jennifer Lauren Reynolds  25 F 1615 Arlington VA                                                     
 1748 159/212  M3539   59:36 1:35:42 2:06:56 3:25:58 4:40:13 10:42 4:43:17  Bryant Pugh               36 M 3663 San Antonio TX                                                   
 1749  55/116  F4549   55:38 1:30:32 2:01:26 3:22:30 4:40:57 10:43 4:43:21  Lisa Martin               48 F 3703 Augusta ME                                                       
 1750 122/192  F3539   56:34 1:32:14 2:03:14 3:26:52 4:42:43 10:47 4:43:23  Tiffany Shaw              39 F 1443 Arlington MA                                                     
   6/22/2014  7:34PM




                                                                      Page 36
            26th KeyBank Vermont City Marathon & Marathon Relay
 May 25, 2014     Marathon (USATF Certified VT11006RF)      Burlington, VT
       Timing by Granite State Race Services      Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                *********************************************
                *    OVERALL RESULTS IN GUN TIME ORDER      *
                *********************************************
Place Div/Tot  Div   10k     10mi    Halfmar 20mi    Nettime Pace  Guntime  Name                     Age G Bib# City/state              Club                                        
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== =======  ======================== === = ==== ======================= ======================================== 
 1751 161/234  F2529 1:05:15 1:44:16 2:16:46 3:32:34 4:39:55 10:41 4:43:24  Rachel Pentecost          26 F 1727 Middlebury VT                                                    
 1752 123/192  F3539   54:27 1:30:44 2:05:21 3:25:37 4:41:03 10:44 4:43:31  Julia Powell              35 F 1678 Cambridge MA                                                     
 1753 133/231  F3034 1:01:17 1:38:20 2:09:42 3:30:15 4:40:11 10:42 4:43:33  Aleta Wiley               33 F 1078 Jamaica Plain MA        Forrest Hills Runners                    
 1754 134/231  F3034 1:02:27 1:41:05 2:12:56 3:26:09 4:39:32 10:40 4:43:36  Jessie Benway             34 F 3633 Willsboro NY                                                     
 1755 138/174  M4549 1:01:18 1:38:20 2:10:52 3:25:08 4:39:46 10:41 4:43:40  Jon Havens                49 M 2528 Bedford NH                                                       
 1756 135/231  F3034   55:27 1:31:18 2:04:52 3:25:21 4:41:19 10:44 4:43:45  Lisa Silvonek             32 F 1421 Lehighton PA                                                     
 1757  92/144  F4044 1:02:27 1:41:05 2:12:56 3:26:09 4:39:43 10:41 4:43:47  Angie Dickerson           44 F 2911 Willsboro NY                                                     
 1758   3/8    M7074 1:00:02 1:36:46 2:08:24 3:24:56 4:43:27 10:49 4:43:48  Michael La Fontaine       72 M 2253 Champlain NY                                                     
 1759 136/231  F3034   58:53 1:34:32 2:05:12 3:27:55 4:42:24 10:47 4:43:48  Katie Rose                30 F 1562 South Londonderry VT                                             
 1760 162/234  F2529   58:47 1:34:46 2:05:36 3:19:37 4:41:13 10:44 4:43:51  Kristen Keller            25 F 2347 Wyckoff NJ                                                       
 1761  99/140  M5054 1:00:09 1:35:10 2:05:43 3:20:13 4:39:50 10:41 4:44:02  Lawrence Riley            53 M 1603 Gardner MA                                                       
 1762  35/68   F5054 1:01:28 1:39:23 2:12:47 3:29:48 4:40:42 10:43 4:44:03  Char Heiney               53 F 2516 Bechtelsville PA                                                 
 1763 160/212  M3539   55:31 1:29:30 2:00:53 3:24:54 4:41:54 10:46 4:44:03  Steve Lynn                39 M 3659 Nashua NH               Gate City Striders                       
 1764 139/174  M4549 1:00:56 1:37:27 2:08:33 3:22:52 4:42:45 10:48 4:44:05  Galen Hansen              45 M 2570 Mission KS              Marathon Maniacs                         
 1765  56/116  F4549 1:00:53 1:38:44 2:12:04 3:30:28 4:40:53 10:43 4:44:05  Karen Murray              47 F 1876 Mamaroneck NY                                                    
 1766 134/177  M2529   59:08 1:33:30 2:03:56 3:19:36 4:40:56 10:43 4:44:09  Mark Pedersen             29 M 1733 Hawthorne NJ                                                     
 1767 123/179  F1624 1:06:00 1:42:49 2:15:52 3:31:05 4:40:00 10:41 4:44:11  Caroline Simpkins         23 F 1418 New York NY                                                      
 1768 124/179  F1624 1:06:00 1:42:49 2:15:51 3:31:06 4:40:00 10:41 4:44:11  Libby Jandl               23 F 2412 New York NY                                                      
 1769 135/177  M2529         1:21:18 1:49:44 3:11:34 4:42:46 10:48 4:44:19  Conor Fitzpatrick         29 M 2750 Somerville MA                                                    
 1770 161/212  M3539   56:32 1:30:36 2:00:26 3:23:53 4:41:13 10:44 4:44:20  Brian Quirk               35 M 1658 Westwood MA                                                      
 1771 124/192  F3539 1:02:15 1:39:48 2:11:06 3:24:37 4:40:39 10:43 4:44:26  Christy Brown             35 F 3212 Kittery ME                                                       
 1772 125/192  F3539 1:03:49 1:41:35 2:13:29 3:33:36 4:39:42 10:41 4:44:28  Carrie McLaughlin         36 F 2004 South Burlington VT                                              
 1773 163/234  F2529   59:48 1:36:21 2:08:37 3:28:28 4:43:44 10:50 4:44:30  Anna Cleary               28 F 3067 Stowe VT                                                         
 1774 166/206  M4044   56:44 1:30:42 2:00:23 3:21:08 4:42:13 10:46 4:44:32  Michael Sadowski          40 M 1533 Gansevoort NY                                                    
 1775 164/234  F2529   55:13 1:30:28 2:02:32 3:27:27 4:43:54 10:50 4:44:39  Susan Modeen              28 F 1936 Carlisle MA                                                      
 1776 137/231  F3034   59:57 1:36:03 2:07:27 3:26:43 4:41:26 10:45 4:44:45  Bess Perry                31 F 1719 Winooski VT                                                      
 1777 138/231  F3034   58:37 1:34:32 2:06:41 3:25:41 4:42:17 10:46 4:44:45  Nicole Soucie             30 F 1377 Hooksett NH                                                      
 1778  39/65   M6064 1:04:32 1:42:27 2:14:40 3:30:20 4:41:21 10:44 4:44:51  Daniel Ratner             62 M 1642 Acton MA                Harvard Ridgerunners                     
 1779  54/89   M5559 1:04:21 1:44:48 2:20:26 3:34:59 4:43:55 10:50 4:44:59  Dennis Graves             59 M 2616 Rochester NH            Rochester Runners                        
 1780  93/144  F4044 1:00:56 1:38:02 2:10:43 3:26:33 4:42:12 10:46 4:45:05  Sarah McRae               40 F 3745 Vershire VT                                                      
 1781 100/140  M5054   50:00 1:20:09 1:49:57 3:16:41 4:44:35 10:52 4:45:07  John Stanmore             51 M 1355 Baltimore MD                                                     
 1782 101/140  M5054 1:00:01 1:36:06 2:06:37 3:21:36 4:41:55 10:46 4:45:11  Peter Leap                52 M 2203 Marblehead MA                                                    
 1783 136/177  M2529                 2:08:15 3:27:16 4:41:09 10:44 4:45:13  Eric Mungenast            28 M 1889 Chandler AZ                                                      
 1784 162/212  M3539   57:47         2:02:08 3:16:22 4:42:47 10:48 4:45:15  Jason Cross               35 M 2992 Swampscott MA                                                    
 1785  57/116  F4549   59:28 1:35:05 2:07:14 3:28:16 4:43:16 10:49 4:45:17  Christine Meehan          46 F 1989 Middlesex VT                                                     
 1786 167/206  M4044   56:18 1:31:04 2:00:54 3:11:59 4:42:43 10:47 4:45:18  Brett Funck               42 M 2695 Watertown NY                                                     
 1787 165/234  F2529   59:01 1:34:21 2:07:20 3:26:36 4:41:47 10:45 4:45:19  Tatiana Ripnick           26 F 1599 Burlington VT                                                    
 1788 137/177  M2529   56:49 1:30:41 1:59:53 3:26:08 4:43:02 10:48 4:45:20  Tristan Dimmick           27 M 2900 Cambridge MA                                                     
 1789 126/192  F3539 1:01:31 1:38:33 2:10:57 3:25:37 4:42:53 10:48 4:45:21  Kyoko Kawase              38 F 2356 South Burlington VT                                              
 1790 134/183  M3034 1:00:29 1:36:33 2:07:41 3:20:09 4:42:34 10:47 4:45:26  Eamonn Farrington         31 M 2784 Groton MA                                                        
 1791 163/212  M3539 1:01:32 1:38:08 2:11:07 3:35:03 4:41:37 10:45 4:45:30  Gregg Balser              38 M 3380 Rochester NH            Coastal Athletic Association             
 1792 164/212  M3539   54:36 1:27:14 1:54:35 2:59:26 4:42:56 10:48 4:45:32  David Metraux             35 M 3471 Greensboro VT                                                    
 1793  94/144  F4044 1:00:48 1:38:03 2:09:10 3:27:42 4:42:46 10:48 4:45:43  Tricia Harmon             43 F 2562 York ME                 Coastal Athletic Association             
 1794 135/183  M3034 1:00:38 1:36:47 2:08:18 3:25:46 4:43:03 10:48 4:45:44  Anthony Papillo           33 M 1761 Lakeville MA                                                     
 1795  95/144  F4044   58:41 1:35:07 2:07:35 3:25:52 4:44:03 10:51 4:45:44  Kelly Clark               43 F 3077 Wells ME                                                         
 1796  17/38   F5559   58:42 1:35:06 2:07:35 3:25:53 4:44:04 10:51 4:45:44  Debra Ramini              57 F 1648 Sanford ME                                                       
 1797  96/144  F4044 1:00:44 1:37:42 2:09:48 3:27:38 4:42:43 10:47 4:45:44  Kimberly Wilson           40 F 1062 South Burlington VT     Green Mountain Athletic Association      
 1798 127/192  F3539 1:06:00 1:43:47 2:15:55 3:29:03 4:41:49 10:45 4:45:45  Sarah Oliveira            39 F 1802 Essex Junction VT                                                
 1799 139/231  F3034         1:32:14 2:07:29 3:26:22 4:43:58 10:50 4:45:49  Heidi Marsano             31 F 3709 Essex Junction VT                                                
 1800 138/177  M2529   58:40 1:33:14 2:03:10 3:24:45 4:44:35 10:52 4:45:51  Kyle Hodgkins             27 M 3700 Portland ME                                                      
   6/22/2014  7:34PM




                                                                      Page 37
            26th KeyBank Vermont City Marathon & Marathon Relay
 May 25, 2014     Marathon (USATF Certified VT11006RF)      Burlington, VT
       Timing by Granite State Race Services      Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                *********************************************
                *    OVERALL RESULTS IN GUN TIME ORDER      *
                *********************************************
Place Div/Tot  Div   10k     10mi    Halfmar 20mi    Nettime Pace  Guntime  Name                     Age G Bib# City/state              Club                                        
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== =======  ======================== === = ==== ======================= ======================================== 
 1801  97/144  F4044 1:00:27 1:38:21 2:12:08 3:30:33 4:42:12 10:46 4:45:58  Pamela Ryan               44 F 1537 Rutland VT                                                       
 1802 140/231  F3034 1:05:11 1:45:40 2:19:07 3:32:56 4:44:19 10:51 4:45:58  Kim Didrich               34 F 2908 Alplaus NY              Albany Running Exchange                  
 1803 166/234  F2529   50:17 1:19:19 1:44:09 3:01:28 4:43:06 10:48 4:46:08  Kathleen Mack             29 F 3627 Brandon VT                                                       
 1804 141/231  F3034 1:05:55 1:44:47 2:17:52 3:31:20 4:41:10 10:44 4:46:11  Liza Sargent              33 F 1513 Chester VT                                                       
 1805 140/174  M4549 1:04:23 1:42:21 2:14:39 3:27:31 4:42:45 10:48 4:46:20  Keith Parent              49 M 1755 Southwick MA                                                     
 1806 136/183  M3034 1:03:29 1:41:48 2:13:54 3:24:46 4:41:58 10:46 4:46:22  Pascal Innocenti          34 M 2436 Chicago IL                                                       
 1807 137/183  M3034   59:07 1:34:33 2:04:38 3:25:11 4:43:26 10:49 4:46:25  Shawn Roggie              34 M 1574 Belchertown MA                                                   
 1808  98/144  F4044 1:00:05 1:36:38 2:08:04 3:27:05 4:43:44 10:50 4:46:28  Melissa Isaacson          42 F 2432 Deland FL               West Volusia Runners                     
 1809 128/192  F3539 1:01:46 1:39:46 2:12:40 3:29:55 4:43:08 10:48 4:46:40  Allison Birkmeyer         35 F 3292 Philadelphia PA                                                  
 1810  40/65   M6064   54:12 1:27:06 1:55:34 3:09:17 4:44:07 10:51 4:46:44  Jim Miller                61 M 3513 Orlando FL                                                       
 1811 167/234  F2529         1:50:53 2:24:41 3:39:35 4:46:45 10:57 4:46:45  Stephanie Krasinski       26 F 3497 Harwinton CT                                                     
 1812 168/234  F2529   58:46 1:34:05 2:04:51 3:22:27 4:43:03 10:48 4:46:48  Mallory Brickman          26 F 3222 New York NY                                                      
 1813 169/234  F2529 1:04:07 1:42:27 2:14:33 3:30:27 4:43:18 10:49 4:46:49  Katherine Kovac           26 F 2281 Indianapolis IN         Marathon Maniacs                         
 1814 138/183  M3034 1:06:32 1:44:49 2:18:03 3:32:37 4:42:38 10:47 4:46:51  James Burgess             30 M 3185 Harwich MA                                                       
 1815 170/234  F2529 1:06:32 1:44:49 2:18:02 3:32:36 4:42:38 10:47 4:46:51  Lauren Wisniewski         26 F 1056 Natick MA                                                        
 1816 139/183  M3034 1:04:05 1:42:28 2:14:26 3:26:55 4:43:04 10:48 4:46:56  Patrick Moore             33 M 1925 Needham Heights MA                                               
 1817 142/231  F3034 1:00:44 1:42:28 2:14:26 3:26:55 4:43:04 10:48 4:46:56  Leigh Merrigan Moore      34 F 1978 Needham Heights MA                                               
 1818 140/183  M3034 1:04:07 1:42:27 2:14:32 3:30:28 4:43:26 10:49 4:46:57  Danny Phillips            33 M 1703 Avon IN                                                          
 1819 165/212  M3539         1:31:27 2:01:56 3:25:21 4:44:43 10:52 4:46:59  Justin Smith              37 M 3477 South Berwick ME                                                 
 1820 143/231  F3034 1:05:00 1:43:01 2:15:35 3:33:22 4:42:56 10:48 4:47:00  Rebecca Lewis             33 F 2171 New York NY                                                      
 1821 171/234  F2529   58:14 1:35:43 2:09:45         4:44:11 10:51 4:47:01  Christine Mayes           29 F 3744 Brooklyn NY                                                      
 1822 129/192  F3539 1:06:21 1:45:17 2:18:23 3:33:39 4:42:39 10:47 4:47:12  Elizabeth Parnell         36 F 3664 Framingham MA                                                    
 1823 168/206  M4044 1:00:36 1:37:27 2:09:08 3:27:32 4:43:49 10:50 4:47:19  Michael Mueller           40 M 1900 Montreal PQ                                                      
 1824 125/179  F1624 1:05:53 1:44:32 2:17:39 3:33:19 4:43:02 10:48 4:47:23  Heather Vandenengel       24 F 1180 Grafton MA                                                       
 1825 102/140  M5054   55:06 1:29:55 2:00:44 3:20:19 4:46:56 10:57 4:47:24  Jordan Ambargis           52 M 3748                                                                  
 1826  99/144  F4044   58:10 1:35:12 2:09:02 3:31:09 4:45:09 10:53 4:47:27  Amanda Cook               41 F 3029 Dover NH                Coastal Athletic Association             
 1827 166/212  M3539   58:47 1:34:31 2:05:24 3:19:32 4:44:31 10:52 4:47:32  Jason Dubail              36 M 2865 Gorham ME                                                        
 1828 144/231  F3034 1:02:40 1:39:56 2:12:23 3:26:53 4:43:54 10:50 4:47:32  Sarah Greene              34 F 3643 Saint Albans VT                                                  
 1829 103/140  M5054 1:04:06 1:42:00 2:14:08 3:32:00 4:43:58 10:50 4:47:32  Michael Smith             51 M 1394 Spring TX                                                        
 1830 126/179  F1624 1:01:22 1:38:44 2:11:45 3:28:21 4:44:06 10:51 4:47:33  Sarah Delgizzo            22 F 2934 North Kingstown RI                                               
 1831 127/179  F1624 1:06:10 1:45:41 2:18:59 3:31:40 4:43:39 10:50 4:47:37  Meghan Budries            23 F 3195 Boston MA                                                        
 1832 172/234  F2529         1:37:50 2:10:25 3:35:01 4:45:26 10:54 4:47:38  Megen Perkins             27 F 1724 Richmond VT                                                      
 1833 145/231  F3034 1:03:25 1:42:59 2:16:06 3:32:42 4:43:46 10:50 4:47:43  Emily Barrett             33 F 3365 Burlington VT                                                    
 1834  55/89   M5559   56:59 1:32:41 2:05:17 3:22:09 4:47:08 10:58 4:47:45  Bill O'Connor             59 M 1814 Swanton VT                                                       
 1835  58/116  F4549   56:27 1:31:54 2:04:18 3:25:51 4:45:56 10:55 4:47:48  Kathleen Tennent          45 F 1265 West Lebanon NH                                                  
 1836  59/116  F4549   56:12 1:31:51 2:02:53 3:26:50 4:46:39 10:56 4:47:52  Michele McGravey          48 F 2019 Derry NH                                                         
 1837  60/116  F4549 1:07:13 1:46:42 2:20:30 3:35:25 4:43:42 10:50 4:47:53  Pamela Hausler            49 F 2529 Wilder VT                                                        
 1838 146/231  F3034 1:07:46 1:46:05 2:19:35 3:34:48 4:43:07 10:48 4:47:53  Kateri McCarthy           33 F 2040 Lynnfield MA                                                     
 1839  82/101  M1624   56:26 1:30:01 1:59:12 3:21:43 4:46:44 10:57 4:47:55  Brian Seney               22 M 1459 Acton MA                                                         
 1840  41/65   M6064   56:43 1:30:42 2:00:05 3:16:20 4:45:35 10:54 4:47:57  John Carrick              62 M 3137 Wakefield MA            Armadillo Athletic Association           
 1841 147/231  F3034 1:01:30 1:37:34 2:10:04 3:27:53 4:43:51 10:50 4:47:59  Sara Klein                33 F 2307 Colchester VT                                                    
 1842  14/27   M6569 1:04:43 1:47:00 2:20:59 3:38:16 4:46:29 10:56 4:48:00  Charles Stoyle            68 M 1316 Augusta GA              Charleston Running Club                  
 1843  61/116  F4549 1:00:38 1:36:33 2:08:25 3:27:52 4:43:54 10:50 4:48:00  Rose French               46 F 2702 Moriah NY                                                        
 1844 141/183  M3034 1:00:10 1:35:39 2:05:50 3:23:59 4:44:18 10:51 4:48:01  Seth Coen                 32 M 3055 Philadelphia PA                                                  
 1845   3/18   F6064   56:42 1:32:41 2:03:33 3:25:43 4:47:49 10:59 4:48:04  Kwi Nam Park              60 F 3655 Westborough MA          Hopkinton Running Club                   
 1846 100/144  F4044 1:07:14 1:46:42 2:20:31 3:35:26 4:43:53 10:50 4:48:05  Laura Hubbell             43 F 2457 Barre VT                                                         
 1847 167/212  M3539   58:12 1:33:10 2:02:57 3:37:47 4:46:47 10:57 4:48:06  Michael Boutin            37 M 3829 Burlington VT                                                    
 1848 169/206  M4044 1:06:05 1:47:07 2:20:07 3:33:49 4:44:25 10:51 4:48:06  Chris Tweedy              40 M 1200 Norman OK                                                        
 1849 173/234  F2529 1:04:16 1:43:04 2:17:16 3:32:20 4:44:37 10:52 4:48:16  Samantha Sheehan          26 F 1430 Warren VT                                                        
 1850  18/38   F5559 1:07:14 1:46:44 2:20:31 3:35:29 4:44:06 10:51 4:48:16  Marie Bartoletti          56 F 3361 Bethel Park PA                                                   
   6/22/2014  7:34PM




                                                                      Page 38
            26th KeyBank Vermont City Marathon & Marathon Relay
 May 25, 2014     Marathon (USATF Certified VT11006RF)      Burlington, VT
       Timing by Granite State Race Services      Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                *********************************************
                *    OVERALL RESULTS IN GUN TIME ORDER      *
                *********************************************
Place Div/Tot  Div   10k     10mi    Halfmar 20mi    Nettime Pace  Guntime  Name                     Age G Bib# City/state              Club                                        
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== =======  ======================== === = ==== ======================= ======================================== 
 1851  42/65   M6064 1:03:58 1:42:25 2:14:22 3:26:44 4:44:24 10:51 4:48:17  David Lefrancois          62 M 2184 Derry NH                                                         
 1852 141/174  M4549 1:07:13 1:46:43 2:20:30 3:35:26 4:44:07 10:51 4:48:17  Rick Morris               48 M 1910 Salisbury VT                                                     
 1853 148/231  F3034   57:03 1:32:50 2:05:19 3:27:52 4:45:09 10:53 4:48:17  Meghan Donovan            30 F 2890 Durango CO                                                       
 1854 142/174  M4549   51:18 1:23:29 1:54:02 3:22:09 4:47:38 10:59 4:48:18  Tony Nyberg               45 M 1819 Reston VA                                                        
 1855 101/144  F4044   56:49 1:31:33 2:03:18 3:20:33 4:46:02 10:55 4:48:19  Denise Brien              40 F 3221 Reston VA                                                        
 1856 170/206  M4044 1:00:19 1:36:16 2:06:56 3:24:26 4:45:16 10:53 4:48:19  Eric Rhoades              43 M 3495 Milton VT                                                        
 1857 142/183  M3034 1:05:03 1:42:12 2:12:54 3:30:59 4:44:42 10:52 4:48:31  Matt Hopper               30 M 2473 Hinesburg VT                                                     
 1858 128/179  F1624   59:59 1:38:00 2:10:46 3:31:35 4:45:48 10:54 4:48:36  Erica Salisbury           23 F 1526 Marina Del Rey CA                                                
 1859  43/65   M6064 1:02:47 1:41:29 2:15:40 3:34:08 4:45:07 10:53 4:48:44  Larry Landry              62 M 3563 North Richland Hills TX                                          
 1860 168/212  M3539 1:06:01 1:44:39 2:17:40 3:32:06 4:44:07 10:51 4:48:45  Ben Rubenstein            37 M 1544 Brooklyn NY                                                      
 1861  62/116  F4549 1:06:51 1:47:46 2:22:23 3:39:11 4:46:04 10:55 4:48:48  Holly Durstin             45 F 3512 Norfolk CT                                                       
 1862 130/192  F3539 1:06:50 1:47:46 2:22:23 3:39:11 4:46:04 10:55 4:48:48  Claudia Carney            39 F 3143 West Hartford CT        Hartford Track Club                      
 1863 169/212  M3539   56:41 1:30:08 1:58:37 3:19:06 4:46:23 10:56 4:49:00  Sean Edmunds              37 M 2825 Clinton MA                                                       
 1864 149/231  F3034 1:03:08 1:41:42 2:15:20 3:34:35 4:46:47 10:57 4:49:08  Adrienne Elliott          33 F 3564 Derry NH                                                         
 1865 170/212  M3539 1:03:40 1:40:55 2:13:25 3:32:18 4:45:21 10:53 4:49:11  Justin Hier               36 M 2503 Middletown Springs VT                                            
 1866 143/174  M4549   53:22 1:27:07 1:59:26 3:28:23 4:48:41 11:01 4:49:15  John McCleary             45 M 3722 Redding CT              Redding Running Club                     
 1867 171/206  M4044 1:04:20 1:42:06 2:13:55 3:28:17 4:45:45 10:54 4:49:17  Andrew Goodwin            44 M 2630 Burlington VT                                                    
 1868 104/140  M5054   58:36 1:33:53 2:05:20 3:26:37 4:47:41 10:59 4:49:27  Thomas Paron              50 M 1751 Woodbury CT                                                      
 1869 102/144  F4044 1:06:18 1:46:59 2:21:25 3:38:43 4:45:42 10:54 4:49:37  Catherine Kane            43 F 2365 Wilmington MA           Melrose Running Club                     
 1870 174/234  F2529   57:53 1:35:05 2:10:27 3:31:57 4:47:11 10:58 4:49:44  Nicole Canales            28 F 3570 Oaklyn NJ                                                        
 1871 103/144  F4044 1:03:06 1:42:21 2:16:33 3:34:54 4:47:34 10:59 4:49:46  Carey Socol               42 F 1386 New York NY                                                      
 1872 150/231  F3034 1:01:13 1:39:15 2:11:27 3:32:47 4:49:05 11:02 4:50:17  Maureen Colket            32 F 3488 Bryn Mawr PA            Team In Training                         
 1873  63/116  F4549 1:01:50 1:40:03 2:16:03 3:32:32 4:46:38 10:56 4:50:18  Darlene Charest           45 F 3100 Bethlehem CT                                                     
 1874 105/140  M5054   54:40 1:29:00 1:58:54 3:19:32 4:49:17 11:02 4:50:19  Lloyd Blake               51 M 3279 Essex Junction VT                                                
 1875 131/192  F3539 1:03:51 1:41:00 2:12:17 3:32:08 4:46:21 10:56 4:50:22  Christine Cignoli         36 F 3081 Roslindale MA                                                    
 1876 132/192  F3539 1:06:41 1:46:36 2:19:22 3:34:54 4:45:53 10:55 4:50:22  Jen Pros                  38 F 1669 Rutland VT                                                       
 1877 151/231  F3034 1:02:03 1:41:20 2:14:40 3:32:53 4:47:17 10:58 4:50:31  Christina Joanis          30 F 2404 East Thetford VT                                                 
 1878 152/231  F3034 1:00:35 1:38:35 2:13:31 3:28:40 4:48:53 11:02 4:50:32  Lisa Hamilton             31 F 2575 Cooperstown NY                                                   
 1879  83/101  M1624 1:01:07 1:36:43 2:09:05 3:27:26 4:49:59 11:04 4:50:36  Daniel Khalaf             24 M 3547 Bayside NY                                                       
 1880 153/231  F3034 1:04:15 1:42:44 2:14:41 3:30:22 4:46:59 10:57 4:50:37  Colleen Didas             32 F 3631 Wayland NY                                                       
 1881 175/234  F2529 1:03:56 1:41:55 2:14:42 3:33:23 4:47:21 10:58 4:50:43  Beth Salatti              28 F 1531 Liverpool NY                                                     
 1882 172/206  M4044   58:10 1:32:34 2:01:31 3:16:12 4:48:10 11:00 4:50:44  Paul Desroche             44 M 2926 Haverhill MA            Winner's Circle Running Club             
 1883 129/179  F1624 1:03:02 1:40:06 2:12:44 3:31:11 4:46:18 10:56 4:50:48  Stephanie Burns           21 F 3177 Charlotte VT                                                     
 1884 130/179  F1624 1:03:02 1:40:06 2:12:44 3:31:11 4:46:18 10:56 4:50:48  Sara Groshens             22 F 2603 Burlington VT                                                    
 1885 154/231  F3034 1:05:19 1:45:57 2:19:20 3:35:35 4:46:12 10:55 4:50:50  Maggie Ellis              32 F 2808 Santa Cruz CA                                                    
 1886 176/234  F2529 1:04:47 1:42:06 2:14:15 3:29:04 4:45:57 10:55 4:50:52  Jessie Manfre             28 F 2087 Manchester CT                                                    
 1887 106/140  M5054 1:04:09 1:46:09 2:18:57 3:35:25 4:47:01 10:57 4:50:54  Keith R. Murray           50 M 1877 Stillwater NY                                                    
 1888  36/68   F5054 1:04:09 1:46:09 2:18:57 3:35:28 4:47:01 10:57 4:50:55  Monique Jacobs            53 F 2421 Latham NY               Team In Training                         
 1889 133/192  F3539 1:05:37 1:46:54 2:21:16 3:37:49 4:46:56 10:57 4:51:04  Sara Mitchell             39 F 1940 Worcester MA            Central Mass Striders                    
 1890  44/65   M6064 1:05:36 1:46:54 2:21:16 3:37:48 4:46:57 10:57 4:51:05  Monte Fjosne              63 M 2749 Bemidji MN                                                       
 1891 107/140  M5054   51:11 1:23:53 1:53:32 3:22:29 4:50:34 11:05 4:51:05  Charlie Whitehead         52 M 1090 Portland ME                                                      
 1892 139/177  M2529   52:40 1:25:36 1:56:28 3:26:30 4:49:30 11:03 4:51:07  Benjamin Hildebrand       26 M 2500 Ottawa ON                                                        
 1893  56/89   M5559   58:03 1:34:08 2:05:28 3:30:18 4:49:38 11:03 4:51:07  Dale Post                 56 M 3520 Rochester NH                                                     
 1894 134/192  F3539   58:12 1:39:21 2:12:57 3:34:41 4:50:25 11:05 4:51:08  Michelle Fongemie         36 F 2727 Essex VT                                                         
 1895 144/174  M4549 1:01:58 1:39:35 2:12:44 3:36:27 4:48:11 11:00 4:51:09  Paul Sullivan             47 M 3644 Morristown NJ           New York Road Runners                    
 1896 108/140  M5054 1:01:23 1:38:20 2:10:45 3:27:19 4:47:37 10:59 4:51:09  Antonio Cepeda-Benito     52 M 3115 South Burlington VT                                              
 1897 135/192  F3539 1:04:20 1:42:42 2:16:03 3:34:19 4:47:34 10:59 4:51:12  Heather Goddu             36 F 2636 North Yarmouth ME                                                
 1898 155/231  F3034 1:08:53 1:49:28 2:24:33 3:40:03 4:46:36 10:56 4:51:18  Emily Rabbitt             33 F 1657 Alexandria VA                                                    
 1899  84/101  M1624 1:00:39 1:37:29 2:09:13 3:28:08 4:49:45 11:04 4:51:21  David Delaney             24 M 2935 Washington DC                                                    
 1900  45/65   M6064 1:06:21 1:44:50 2:17:31 3:31:22 4:48:40 11:01 4:51:26  Jim Gilroy                63 M 2641 Falls Church VA                                                  
   6/22/2014  7:34PM




                                                                      Page 39
            26th KeyBank Vermont City Marathon & Marathon Relay
 May 25, 2014     Marathon (USATF Certified VT11006RF)      Burlington, VT
       Timing by Granite State Race Services      Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                *********************************************
                *    OVERALL RESULTS IN GUN TIME ORDER      *
                *********************************************
Place Div/Tot  Div   10k     10mi    Halfmar 20mi    Nettime Pace  Guntime  Name                     Age G Bib# City/state              Club                                        
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== =======  ======================== === = ==== ======================= ======================================== 
 1901 136/192  F3539 1:01:52 1:39:46 2:13:24 3:36:06 4:48:15 11:00 4:51:32  Kristen Warren            37 F 1136 Whitinsville MA         B Positive Running Club - Central Mass   
 1902 131/179  F1624   59:33 1:36:18 2:07:26 3:28:20 4:48:38 11:01 4:51:46  Taya Tarr                 23 F 1276 Burlington VT                                                    
 1903 104/144  F4044   57:51 1:35:01 2:09:47 3:31:04 4:50:32 11:05 4:51:52  Erin Commerford           43 F 3038 Bow NH                                                           
 1904 132/179  F1624   59:46 1:36:35 2:07:08 3:25:12 4:48:39 11:01 4:51:53  Brittany Bullis           20 F 3193 Brattleboro VT                                                   
 1905 173/206  M4044   57:44 1:32:48 2:03:42 3:25:29 4:48:51 11:01 4:52:00  Matthew Jamerson          41 M 2415 Saint Petersburg FL                                              
 1906 140/177  M2529 1:00:34 1:35:39 2:06:22 3:28:32 4:48:13 11:00 4:52:05  Samuel Yanulavich         26 M 1029 Winooski VT                                                      
 1907 156/231  F3034 1:04:42 1:42:09 2:13:51 3:31:08 4:47:58 10:59 4:52:11  Kim Watson                30 F 1127 Manchester NH                                                    
 1908 141/177  M2529 1:01:35 1:39:34 2:11:09 3:26:11 4:48:27 11:01 4:52:25  Michael Shackford         28 M 1453 Colchester VT                                                    
 1909  15/27   M6569 1:01:34 1:39:33 2:11:06 3:26:10 4:48:26 11:01 4:52:26  Steven Shackford          68 M 1452 Coronado CA                                                      
 1910 133/179  F1624   54:37 1:29:08 2:07:15 3:29:14 4:50:57 11:06 4:52:36  Emily Hopkins             24 F 2475 Easthampton MA                                                   
 1911 157/231  F3034         1:48:23 2:21:47 3:38:07 4:48:04 11:00 4:52:36  Catherine Martinez        34 F 2063 Burlington VT                                                    
 1912   1/5    F6569 1:07:57 1:48:23 2:21:46 3:38:07 4:48:04 11:00 4:52:37  Margaret Curtis           65 F 2982 Richmond VT                                                      
 1913 177/234  F2529 1:07:21 1:48:56 2:23:14 3:40:24 4:48:25 11:00 4:52:40  Christy Gates             28 F 2673 Waltham MA                                                       
 1914 145/174  M4549 1:05:41 1:43:05 2:17:18 3:35:04 4:49:18 11:03 4:52:47  Juan Curiel               49 M 2983 Los Angeles CA                                                   
 1915 174/206  M4044 1:03:20 1:41:23 2:13:39 3:32:09 4:49:58 11:04 4:52:48  Alain Dufour              44 M 2854 La Baie PQ                                                       
 1916 137/192  F3539 1:04:15 1:43:13 2:15:40 3:28:57 4:48:55 11:02 4:52:57  Christine Danielson       39 F 2964 Dorchester Center MA                                             
 1917  64/116  F4549   57:53 1:33:16 2:06:06 3:27:37 4:50:24 11:05 4:53:15  Annmaria Rankis           47 F 1643 Scarsdale NY                                                     
 1918 134/179  F1624 1:05:04 1:41:06 2:12:22 3:25:33 4:49:45 11:04 4:53:17  Lauren Townsend           24 F 1226 Carrboro NC                                                      
 1919 178/234  F2529 1:01:44 1:39:31 2:12:44 3:31:34 4:49:40 11:03 4:53:21  Lindsey Johnston-Brown    25 F 2393 Rutland VT              Adirondack Runners                       
 1920 158/231  F3034   57:44 1:32:51 2:04:33 3:33:00 4:49:47 11:04 4:53:28  Jaime Walsh               30 F 3626 Burlington VT                                                    
 1921   4/18   F6064         1:34:53 2:08:28 3:27:40 4:50:01 11:04 4:53:29  Frances Carr              61 F 3139 South Burlington VT                                              
 1922 159/231  F3034 1:04:07 1:43:10 2:16:33 3:35:51 4:49:33 11:03 4:53:34  Katherine Janson          31 F 2411 Colchester VT                                                    
 1923 135/179  F1624 1:02:32 1:39:15 2:11:49 3:31:56 4:49:21 11:03 4:53:35  Kate Wagner               23 F 1151 South Burlington VT                                              
 1924  65/116  F4549 1:04:48 1:42:48 2:16:09 3:34:18 4:49:27 11:03 4:53:39  Dawne Davenport           47 F 2956 Chicago IL              Chicago Area Runners Association         
 1925  46/65   M6064 1:04:01 1:42:25 2:14:27 3:27:41 4:49:53 11:04 4:53:41  Dennis Olechna            62 M 1803 Shelburne VT                                                     
 1926 160/231  F3034   58:02 1:32:50 2:07:22 3:32:44 4:51:10 11:07 4:53:44  Tasha Clark               31 F 3580 West Roxbury MA         Parkway Running Club                     
 1927 143/183  M3034   58:01 1:32:50 2:07:22 3:32:44 4:51:10 11:07 4:53:44  Joshua Clark              32 M 3578 West Roxbury MA         Parkway Running Club                     
 1928  47/65   M6064 1:02:04 1:40:10 2:13:38 3:32:38 4:50:16 11:05 4:53:45  Dennis Hardacker          60 M 2567 Cromwell CT                                                      
 1929  48/65   M6064 1:00:57 1:38:26 2:11:18 3:33:30 4:51:03 11:07 4:53:46  Albrecht Inhoff           62 M 2437 Endicott NY                                                      
 1930 146/174  M4549 1:04:17 1:42:57 2:15:46 3:32:43 4:49:42 11:03 4:53:51  Allen Hollifield          46 M 2483 Frisco CO                                                        
 1931 171/212  M3539   54:11 1:28:47 1:59:37         4:51:48 11:08 4:53:54  Jason York                35 M 1018 Hadley NY                                                        
 1932 109/140  M5054   56:41 1:30:50 2:01:41 3:23:30 4:52:57 11:11 4:53:56  Steve Costello            51 M 3011                                                                  
 1933 172/212  M3539   56:59 1:32:47 2:07:42 3:35:00 4:51:46 11:08 4:53:58  Michael Mango             38 M 2086 Haddon Heights NJ                                                
 1934   5/18   F6064   57:31 1:35:26 2:11:16 3:34:21 4:52:55 11:11 4:54:07  Kerry Devlin              60 F 2920 Poultney VT                                                      
 1935 105/144  F4044 1:06:36 1:46:09 2:22:25 3:40:00 4:49:22 11:03 4:54:11  Annette Vega              43 F 3542 Secaucus NJ                                                      
 1936 179/234  F2529 1:03:40 1:41:41 2:16:07 3:31:44 4:50:44 11:06 4:54:13  Ashley Blanchard          29 F 3278 Port Kent NY            Adirondack Runners                       
 1937  37/68   F5054 1:01:22 1:39:33 2:13:23 3:34:10 4:50:43 11:06 4:54:23  Tracie Leithe Spencer     50 F 3708 Burlington VT                                                    
 1938  57/89   M5559 1:04:45 1:43:12 2:16:27 3:34:57 4:51:15 11:07 4:54:25  James Allen               56 M 3437 Waterford NY                                                     
 1939 106/144  F4044 1:01:08 1:37:41 2:09:20 3:28:16 4:51:32 11:08 4:54:41  Amy Nguyen                40 F 1842 Alexandria VA           Marathon Maniacs                         
 1940 107/144  F4044 1:01:33 1:40:12 2:14:25 3:35:34 4:50:27 11:05 4:54:42  Amy Nichols               40 F 1838 North Branford CT                                                
 1941 175/206  M4044   58:02 1:34:58 2:07:01 3:34:12 4:51:00 11:06 4:54:44  Justin Von Doemming       42 M 1156 Danville VT                                                      
 1942   6/18   F6064   57:50 1:35:58 2:10:43 3:36:23 4:54:27 11:14 4:54:48  Carol Blattspieler        60 F 3273 Colchester VT           Green Mountain Multisports               
 1943  58/89   M5559   57:49 1:35:58 2:10:44 3:36:25 4:54:26 11:14 4:54:48  Lee Krohn                 56 M 2269 South Burlington VT     Green Mountain Athletic Association      
 1944 136/179  F1624 1:03:34 1:42:30 2:14:36 3:30:22 4:51:13 11:07 4:54:50  Mary Brigid Cannon        22 F 3150 Plattsburgh NY                                                   
 1945 144/183  M3034 1:06:21 1:43:22 2:13:48 3:31:00 4:49:49 11:04 4:54:51  Richard Weinisch          30 M 1114 South Burlington VT                                              
 1946  85/101  M1624   55:32 1:28:39 1:56:59 3:22:30 4:52:05 11:09 4:55:03  Tom Echelberger           19 M 3602 Shelburne VT                                                     
 1947 142/177  M2529 1:02:22 1:38:23 2:08:50 3:25:57 4:50:40 11:06 4:55:06  Peter Moseley             26 M 1906 Burlington VT                                                    
 1948 145/183  M3034 1:05:32 1:46:26 2:21:54 3:42:16 4:54:05 11:13 4:55:10  Paul Kalivoda             30 M 2367 Burlington VT                                                    
 1949  66/116  F4549         1:39:30 2:13:28 3:34:47 4:51:51 11:08 4:55:11  Anne-Marie Pierce         47 F 1699 South Burlington VT                                              
 1950 138/192  F3539 1:05:10 1:45:00 2:18:50 3:37:56 4:51:16 11:07 4:55:17  Anne Davis                36 F 2953 Falmouth ME                                                      
   6/22/2014  7:34PM




                                                                      Page 40
            26th KeyBank Vermont City Marathon & Marathon Relay
 May 25, 2014     Marathon (USATF Certified VT11006RF)      Burlington, VT
       Timing by Granite State Race Services      Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                *********************************************
                *    OVERALL RESULTS IN GUN TIME ORDER      *
                *********************************************
Place Div/Tot  Div   10k     10mi    Halfmar 20mi    Nettime Pace  Guntime  Name                     Age G Bib# City/state              Club                                        
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== =======  ======================== === = ==== ======================= ======================================== 
 1951 139/192  F3539 1:01:52 1:38:53 2:12:51 3:35:01 4:52:25 11:10 4:55:31  Mandy Roberts             35 F 1593 Garrett IN                                                       
 1952  67/116  F4549 1:04:16 1:43:57 2:18:12 3:36:53 4:51:09 11:07 4:55:40  Linda Dulleba             45 F 2851 Shelburne VT                                                     
 1953 176/206  M4044 1:00:35 1:38:41 2:12:15 3:34:56 4:55:17 11:16 4:55:51  Evan Bassett              44 M 3354 Redding CT                                                       
 1954 177/206  M4044   56:19 1:30:33 2:00:59 3:26:17 4:52:57 11:11 4:55:52  Fred Baldes               40 M 3385 Ballston Lake NY                                                 
 1955  68/116  F4549 1:03:13 1:41:40 2:15:27 3:36:23 4:52:21 11:09 4:55:52  Susan Brodeur             45 F 3216 Milton VT                                                        
 1956 108/144  F4044 1:00:44 1:38:51 2:13:34 3:36:47 4:52:13 11:09 4:55:53  Traci Patnode             43 F 1739 Hilliard OH                                                      
 1957  69/116  F4549 1:02:43 1:42:01 2:15:29 3:37:56 4:52:20 11:09 4:55:55  Robin Parry               47 F 1746 South Burlington VT                                              
 1958  70/116  F4549 1:03:31 1:43:54 2:17:59 3:38:55 4:52:00 11:09 4:55:58  Melissa Johnson           46 F 2395 Green OH                Marathon Maniacs                         
 1959  19/38   F5559 1:03:44 1:42:28 2:16:55 3:40:38 4:51:47 11:08 4:55:59  Diana Iafrate             56 F 2440 Brentwood TN            Fleet Feet                               
 1960 180/234  F2529 1:00:36 1:37:57 2:10:59 3:35:15 4:53:15 11:12 4:56:00  Kristina Larue            27 F 3467                                                                  
 1961  59/89   M5559 1:00:16 1:35:59 2:07:25 3:27:21 4:52:43 11:10 4:56:02  Richard Lovett            59 M 2131 Rutland VT                                                       
 1962 137/179  F1624 1:02:03 1:39:32 2:11:49 3:39:33 4:52:36 11:10 4:56:03  Kori Gargano              21 F 2676 Burlington VT                                                    
 1963  38/68   F5054 1:04:56 1:42:15 2:14:21 3:33:59 4:51:49 11:08 4:56:05  Alison Ballard            51 F 3381 Somerville MA                                                    
 1964  60/89   M5559         1:32:41 2:05:58 3:38:48 4:55:27 11:17 4:56:14  Fred Reede                57 M 1627 New York NY                                                      
 1965 140/192  F3539 1:03:28 1:41:47 2:15:22 3:33:16 4:51:47 11:08 4:56:19  Carrie Ryan               38 F 1540 East Fairfield VT                                                
 1966  39/68   F5054 1:04:16 1:42:45 2:14:43 3:33:27 4:52:47 11:10 4:56:20  Debbie Goodale            53 F 3568 Coventry CT                                                      
 1967  40/68   F5054 1:00:55 1:39:22 2:12:08 3:31:31 4:53:05 11:11 4:56:22  Laura Zeffer              51 F 1008 Renton WA                                                        
 1968  71/116  F4549   55:01 1:29:55 2:05:54 3:30:19 4:54:00 11:13 4:56:24  Debbie McGonegal          45 F 2022 Wilton NH                                                        
 1969  20/38   F5559 1:04:54 1:44:08 2:17:00 3:36:13 4:52:43 11:10 4:56:26  Leanne Every              58 F 2794 South Deerfield MA                                               
 1970 181/234  F2529 1:02:05 1:42:30 2:17:46 3:37:11 4:53:19 11:12 4:56:27  Amber Foy                 25 F 3738 Essex Junction VT                                                
 1971  21/38   F5559 1:03:58 1:42:56 2:15:10 3:34:38 4:53:02 11:11 4:56:28  Susan Hall                58 F 3559 Plattsburgh NY                                                   
 1972 182/234  F2529 1:03:58 1:42:56 2:15:10 3:34:39 4:53:03 11:11 4:56:29  Melanie Hall              28 F 2577 Burlington VT                                                    
 1973 138/179  F1624   59:47 1:35:53 2:06:40 3:29:29 4:53:35 11:12 4:56:45  Emily De Lacoste          23 F 2944 Wellesley MA                                                     
 1974 173/212  M3539   59:48         2:08:53 3:32:33 4:53:45 11:13 4:56:48  Michael Barb              38 M 3377 Essex Junction VT                                                
 1975 174/212  M3539 1:01:54 1:40:54 2:12:54 3:30:43 4:54:01 11:13 4:56:56  Neil Gile                 39 M 2646 East Longmeadow MA                                               
 1976 141/192  F3539 1:01:55 1:40:54 2:12:54 3:30:45 4:54:01 11:13 4:56:56  Suzanne Gile              39 F 2647 East Longmeadow MA                                               
 1977  72/116  F4549 1:00:38 1:39:05 2:13:56 3:35:45 4:55:49 11:17 4:56:58  Jacquelyn Bombardier      46 F 3683 Grand Isle VT                                                    
 1978 183/234  F2529 1:03:04 1:41:10 2:13:35 3:34:55 4:53:21 11:12 4:56:59  Emily Parulis             25 F 1745 Burlington VT                                                    
 1979 110/140  M5054 1:03:48 1:42:44 2:15:28 3:31:10 4:53:26 11:12 4:57:03  Eli Horowitz              53 M 2472 Falls Village CT                                                 
 1980 143/177  M2529   55:44 1:30:49 2:03:10 3:28:49 4:55:49 11:17 4:57:04  Agastya Anishetty         27 M 3417 Portland ME                                                      
 1981  86/101  M1624 1:06:17 1:45:27 2:18:25 3:35:49 4:53:23 11:12 4:57:18  Regan Sargent             21 M 1512 Rangeley ME                                                      
 1982  87/101  M1624 1:06:17 1:45:27 2:18:25 3:35:49 4:53:24 11:12 4:57:19  Devon Sargent             23 M 1514 Portland ME                                                      
 1983 147/174  M4549 1:04:07 1:41:23 2:12:48 3:29:59 4:54:12 11:14 4:57:34  Roland Fournier           45 M 2719 Jericho VT                                                       
 1984 178/206  M4044 1:08:36 1:51:32 2:25:43 3:44:21 4:53:35 11:12 4:57:38  Robert Breckenridge       43 M 3228 Keene NH                                                         
 1985 161/231  F3034 1:00:40 1:37:35 2:10:20 3:32:04 4:54:47 11:15 4:57:43  Jennifer Younghans        30 F 1012 Florida NY                                                       
 1986 162/231  F3034 1:00:42 1:37:36 2:10:20 3:32:08 4:54:48 11:15 4:57:43  Patricia Still            30 F 1326 Middletown NY                                                    
 1987 142/192  F3539 1:00:02 1:35:44 2:07:16 3:34:31 4:55:22 11:16 4:57:44  Leah Rogers               37 F 1576 Glover VT                                                        
 1988 139/179  F1624 1:02:03 1:39:32 2:11:49 3:39:32 4:54:24 11:14 4:57:51  Caitlin Barone            21 F 3367 Burlington VT                                                    
 1989  73/116  F4549 1:07:35 1:46:55 2:21:13 3:42:29 4:53:37 11:12 4:57:51  Giovanna Yaranga          45 F 1028 Burlington VT           Run To Survive                           
 1990  74/116  F4549 1:04:12 1:42:52 2:15:24 3:36:24 4:54:19 11:14 4:58:10  Bonnie Gadapee            47 F 2687 Saint Johnsbury VT                                               
 1991 163/231  F3034 1:05:44 1:45:08 2:19:29 3:38:56 4:54:12 11:14 4:58:14  Allison Dolby             31 F 2894 Saint Petersburg FL                                              
 1992 164/231  F3034   56:42 1:30:51 2:04:35 3:41:23 4:54:40 11:15 4:58:15  Heather Flewelling        33 F 2743 Vergennes VT                                                     
 1993 146/183  M3034 1:04:35 1:44:21 2:18:41 3:39:43 4:54:04 11:13 4:58:19  Chris Woodcock            31 M 1042 Gray ME                                                          
 1994 165/231  F3034 1:04:40 1:44:21 2:18:41 3:39:43 4:54:10 11:14 4:58:25  Andrea Woodcock           32 F 1043 Gray ME                                                          
 1995 184/234  F2529 1:00:54 1:38:46 2:11:18 3:34:17 4:55:41 11:17 4:58:26  Melissa Doyle             29 F 2878 Colchester VT                                                    
 1996  41/68   F5054 1:00:36 1:36:39 2:07:05 3:35:01 4:55:47 11:17 4:58:28  Karen Schackner           52 F 1502 Dix Hills NY                                                     
 1997  42/68   F5054 1:04:02 1:43:59 2:18:48 3:42:51 4:57:17 11:21 4:58:39  Joyce Sturges             54 F 1308 New York NY             New York Road Runners                    
 1998 144/177  M2529 1:00:00 1:36:53 2:12:42 3:36:54 4:57:05 11:20 4:58:40  Justin Kutler             27 M 3680 South Burlington VT                                              
 1999 147/183  M3034 1:03:23 1:40:44 2:12:39 3:35:07 4:54:13 11:14 4:58:42  Jason O'Hearn             34 M 3614 Wethersfield CT                                                  
 2000 111/140  M5054   59:38 1:35:53 2:08:58 3:33:58 4:55:06 11:16 4:58:53  Jean Ratte                51 M 1641 Montreal PQ                                                      
   6/22/2014  7:34PM




                                                                      Page 41
            26th KeyBank Vermont City Marathon & Marathon Relay
 May 25, 2014     Marathon (USATF Certified VT11006RF)      Burlington, VT
       Timing by Granite State Race Services      Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                *********************************************
                *    OVERALL RESULTS IN GUN TIME ORDER      *
                *********************************************
Place Div/Tot  Div   10k     10mi    Halfmar 20mi    Nettime Pace  Guntime  Name                     Age G Bib# City/state              Club                                        
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== =======  ======================== === = ==== ======================= ======================================== 
 2001 145/177  M2529   55:44 1:31:19 2:05:33 3:39:00 4:58:20 11:23 4:58:54  Dandy Aparicio            28 M 3491 Burlington VT                                                    
 2002  75/116  F4549 1:07:47 1:48:46 2:22:52 3:38:46 4:54:19 11:14 4:59:03  Suzanne McKegney          46 F 2013 Burlington VT                                                    
 2003 185/234  F2529 1:05:07 1:43:15 2:15:36 3:35:53 4:54:31 11:14 4:59:05  Jillian Hoffman           26 F 2488 Newton MA                                                        
 2004 146/177  M2529 1:05:06 1:43:15 2:15:35 3:35:53 4:54:31 11:14 4:59:06  Brook Hoffman             27 M 2487 Newton MA                                                        
 2005 140/179  F1624 1:04:18 1:42:47 2:14:50 3:38:00 4:55:44 11:17 4:59:15  Nicole Cox                23 F 3003 Troy NY                                                          
 2006 147/177  M2529   56:36 1:31:19 2:04:38 3:31:56 4:56:50 11:20 4:59:18  John William Meyer        25 M 1970 Brooklyn NY                                                      
 2007  61/89   M5559 1:02:00 1:40:17 2:13:19 3:35:25 4:55:57 11:18 4:59:23  Michael Lacharite         56 M 2249 Durham NC                                                        
 2008 186/234  F2529 1:04:56 1:45:20 2:18:29 3:39:18 4:55:42 11:17 4:59:34  Colleen Hirst             28 F 2496 Boston MA                                                        
 2009 143/192  F3539 1:06:56 1:46:34 2:20:24 3:39:39 4:55:13 11:16 4:59:39  Michelle Didomenico       38 F 2909 Franklin MA                                                      
 2010 144/192  F3539 1:04:25 1:43:17 2:17:32 3:38:10 4:56:09 11:18 4:59:45  Beth Tarallo              39 F 1278 Vergennes VT                                                     
 2011  22/38   F5559   58:14 1:34:19 2:05:59 3:28:29 4:56:45 11:20 4:59:53  Pamela Lonsdale           59 F 2142 Vernon Rockville CT                                              
 2012 148/177  M2529 1:00:13 1:36:24 2:06:53 3:22:02 4:58:41 11:24 4:59:54  Andrew Marquis            29 M 2072 Woodstock VT                                                     
 2013 148/174  M4549   59:03 1:36:08 2:11:16 3:38:08 4:59:16 11:25 5:00:01  Steven Holehan            48 M 3718 New Braunfels TX        50 States                                
 2014 175/212  M3539 1:00:25 1:36:28 2:07:43 3:33:02 4:57:07 11:20 5:00:02  Chris Cockin              39 M 3058 Pepperell MA                                                     
 2015  43/68   F5054 1:04:18 1:43:38 2:18:24 3:39:40 4:56:22 11:19 5:00:10  Lorie Witham              54 F 1055 Eliot ME                                                         
 2016 112/140  M5054   55:49 1:29:57 2:00:56 3:22:40 4:58:10 11:23 5:00:22  Mark Favreau              53 M 2779 Bowdoinham ME           Midcoast Triathlon Club                  
 2017 145/192  F3539 1:06:45 1:46:08 2:18:52 3:34:28 4:56:23 11:19 5:00:29  Colleen Manzi             37 F 2084 Troy NH                                                          
 2018 149/177  M2529   59:48 1:35:43 2:07:26 3:38:45 4:57:10 11:21 5:00:36  Matthew Ziniti            25 M 1004 Mansfield MA                                                     
 2019 166/231  F3034 1:04:36 1:43:36 2:19:14 3:42:14 4:57:13 11:21 5:00:38  Jennifer Pope             33 F 3692 Hamden CT                                                        
 2020 179/206  M4044   57:33 1:33:06 2:07:34 3:37:30 4:58:26 11:23 5:00:38  Colin Wright              44 M 1036 Brooklyn NY                                                      
 2021 167/231  F3034 1:03:25 1:41:21 2:15:32 3:42:44 4:58:16 11:23 5:00:58  Jenelle Molenaar          32 F 1934 Montclair NJ                                                     
 2022 168/231  F3034   53:50 1:26:58 1:57:56 3:31:37 4:58:50 11:24 5:00:59  Linda Solomon             31 F 1384 Brockton MA             Colonial Road Runners                    
 2023 109/144  F4044 1:07:56 1:49:54 2:24:20 3:43:04 4:57:26 11:21 5:01:04  Samantha Stobert          43 F 1325 Hopewell Junction NY                                             
 2024 169/231  F3034 1:08:24 1:56:59         3:31:43 4:58:55 11:25 5:01:11  Angie Carmichael          30 F 3144 Charlotte NC                                                     
 2025 170/231  F3034   56:55 1:32:47 2:03:45 3:32:05 4:58:31 11:24 5:01:23  Catherine Skibo           30 F 1410 Kensington MD                                                    
 2026 150/177  M2529   54:47 1:33:07 2:13:32 3:41:16 4:58:17 11:23 5:01:23  Danny Williams            26 M 1070 Morrisonville NY                                                 
 2027 141/179  F1624 1:02:02 1:37:31 2:09:10 3:28:29 4:57:16 11:21 5:01:38  Julie Mullowney           21 F 1892 Burlington VT                                                    
 2028 180/206  M4044 1:00:33 1:37:10 2:08:43 3:38:07 4:58:37 11:24 5:01:38  Kam Yee                   44 M 1025 Gaithersburg MD         Dc Road Runners Club                     
 2029  88/101  M1624 1:04:01 1:42:50 2:15:24 3:32:12 4:58:23 11:23 5:01:52  Braden Marstaller         18 M 3635 Durham ME                                                        
 2030 148/183  M3034 1:00:18 1:36:48 2:09:45 3:32:43 4:59:26 11:26 5:02:07  Justin Gage               30 M 2685 Norwalk CT                                                       
 2031 171/231  F3034 1:08:16 1:49:17 2:23:36 3:42:52 4:57:53 11:22 5:02:22  Liz Felicciardi           30 F 2773 South Burlington VT                                              
 2032 181/206  M4044   59:33 1:36:56 2:11:21 3:39:10 5:01:42 11:31 5:02:23  Neil Juliano              42 M 2378 Columbus OH                                                      
 2033 113/140  M5054 1:00:59 1:38:27 2:11:50 3:37:13 4:59:08 11:25 5:02:29  Jim Mercier               54 M 1980 Willison VT                                                      
 2034  76/116  F4549 1:02:24 1:41:47 2:15:59 3:43:27 4:57:42 11:22 5:02:31  Jamie McLaughlin          48 F 3557 Allston MA                                                       
 2035 187/234  F2529 1:03:27 1:42:38 2:15:54 3:39:51 4:59:01 11:25 5:02:38  Forreste Lombard          25 F 2144 Enosburg Falls VT                                                
 2036 188/234  F2529 1:01:47 1:42:37 2:16:32 3:41:11 4:59:38 11:26 5:02:41  Colleen Withers           25 F 1054 Jamaica Plain MA                                                 
 2037 151/177  M2529 1:01:47 1:42:36 2:16:32 3:41:11 4:59:38 11:26 5:02:41  Jon Gridley               26 M 2607 Jamaica Plain MA                                                 
 2038 189/234  F2529 1:10:40 1:50:26 2:22:28 3:42:35 5:00:45 11:29 5:02:42  Olivia Bethoney           27 F 3304 Quincy MA                                                        
 2039 149/183  M3034 1:10:40 1:50:27 2:22:29 3:42:37 5:00:46 11:29 5:02:42  Adam Sullivan-Trainor     30 M 1298 Quincy MA                                                        
 2040 114/140  M5054 1:02:24 1:41:51 2:15:59 3:43:27 4:57:58 11:22 5:02:47  Randy Bissonnette         51 M 3286 Putnam CT                                                        
 2041  49/65   M6064 1:00:38 1:38:25 2:14:40 3:43:24 4:59:17 11:25 5:02:48  Murray Honick             60 M 2477 Murrells Inlet SC                                                
 2042   7/18   F6064 1:06:53 1:46:14 2:20:38 3:43:47 4:58:34 11:24 5:03:00  Patricia O'Neil           62 F 1797 Derry NH                                                         
 2043 142/179  F1624 1:00:44 1:39:40 2:15:16 3:39:50 5:02:24 11:32 5:03:14  Ellie Pinto               18 F 1694 Essex Junction VT                                                
 2044 190/234  F2529 1:00:16 1:37:49 2:12:10 3:40:18 4:59:10 11:25 5:03:16  Jesse Stewart             28 F 1328 Winooski VT                                                      
 2045 146/192  F3539 1:04:11 1:44:35 2:19:51 3:44:11 5:01:13 11:30 5:03:18  Jennifer Harris           39 F 2551 Burlington VT                                                    
 2046 191/234  F2529 1:05:38 1:46:23 2:25:24 3:45:26 4:59:41 11:26 5:03:18  Katherine Mraz            26 F 1902 Allston MA                                                       
 2047 192/234  F2529 1:07:11 1:46:39 2:20:28 3:45:00 4:59:04 11:25 5:03:19  Lori Vance                27 F 1181 Amherst NH                                                       
 2048 147/192  F3539 1:00:37 1:36:42 2:10:31 3:39:58 5:00:39 11:28 5:03:20  Ashley Palmer             36 F 1767 Avon NC                                                          
 2049 150/183  M3034                 2:06:57 3:27:17 5:00:19 11:28 5:03:22  Joseph O'Reilly           32 M 3584 Burlington VT                                                    
 2050  44/68   F5054 1:01:17 1:38:46 2:13:01 3:38:24 4:59:32 11:26 5:03:27  Angela Havens             50 F 1631 Bedford NH                                                       
   6/22/2014  7:34PM




                                                                      Page 42
            26th KeyBank Vermont City Marathon & Marathon Relay
 May 25, 2014     Marathon (USATF Certified VT11006RF)      Burlington, VT
       Timing by Granite State Race Services      Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                *********************************************
                *    OVERALL RESULTS IN GUN TIME ORDER      *
                *********************************************
Place Div/Tot  Div   10k     10mi    Halfmar 20mi    Nettime Pace  Guntime  Name                     Age G Bib# City/state              Club                                        
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== =======  ======================== === = ==== ======================= ======================================== 
 2051  62/89   M5559 1:03:59 1:42:06 2:14:40 3:40:17 4:59:46 11:26 5:03:28  Michael Barford           59 M 3372 Essex Junction VT                                                
 2052  23/38   F5559 1:03:59 1:42:05 2:14:40 3:40:17 4:59:46 11:26 5:03:28  Barbara Barford           57 F 3373 Essex Junction VT                                                
 2053  45/68   F5054 1:08:25 1:50:00 2:25:38 3:45:44 4:59:17 11:25 5:03:34  Patty Lea                 52 F 2204 Pawlet VT                                                        
 2054  16/27   M6569   57:47 1:34:08 2:06:24 3:30:41 4:59:17 11:25 5:03:51  Ray Phillips              66 M 1706 Acton MA                Greater Lowell Road Runners              
 2055   8/18   F6064         1:42:37 2:17:08 3:42:42 5:00:18 11:28 5:03:59  Jeanne Butterfield        64 F 3166 Bangor ME                                                        
 2056 182/206  M4044 1:02:41 1:39:15 2:10:27 3:28:09 5:01:00 11:29 5:04:12  Skip Harris               40 M 2549 Essex Junction VT                                                
 2057  50/65   M6064 1:04:16 1:42:46 2:15:03 3:35:42 5:00:47 11:29 5:04:21  John Leeth                60 M 2186 Needham MA                                                       
 2058  77/116  F4549 1:05:19 1:44:46 2:19:28 3:43:10 4:59:44 11:26 5:04:21  Christelle Douillet       46 F 2881 Chapel Hill NC                                                   
 2059 148/192  F3539 1:07:12 1:46:40 2:20:29 3:38:01 5:00:14 11:28 5:04:27  Kristen Alcorn            36 F 3524 Lowell MA                                                        
 2060 149/174  M4549 1:07:05 1:47:43 2:22:02 3:43:15 5:00:12 11:27 5:04:39  Peter Levengood           45 M 2173 Northwood NH                                                     
 2061 110/144  F4044         1:47:44 2:22:03 3:43:17 5:00:12 11:27 5:04:39  Audrey Goudie             44 F 2626 New Hampton NH                                                   
 2062  63/89   M5559 1:11:03 1:53:26 2:27:55 3:45:00 4:59:56 11:27 5:04:46  Paul Killoran             57 M 2319 East Greenwich RI                                                
 2063 111/144  F4044 1:02:47 1:42:44 2:20:00 3:44:16 5:00:13 11:27 5:04:49  Nicole Yezierski          42 F 1024 Heath MA                                                         
 2064 172/231  F3034 1:00:17 1:38:05 2:13:31 3:36:33 5:02:02 11:32 5:04:54  Chloe Ioffe               34 F 2435 Brighton MA                                                      
 2065 149/192  F3539 1:06:28 1:48:10 2:23:51 3:48:29 5:03:40 11:35 5:05:00  Amy Reed                  38 F 1628 Overland Park KS                                                 
 2066  64/89   M5559 1:04:25 1:42:46 2:16:49 3:40:26 5:01:38 11:31 5:05:04  John Revans               58 M 1616 West New York NJ        New York Road Runners                    
 2067 150/192  F3539 1:06:58 1:45:48 2:19:03 3:41:31 5:01:23 11:30 5:05:06  Cc Larner                 38 F 2226 Winooski VT                                                      
 2068 151/192  F3539 1:06:57 1:45:46 2:19:02 3:41:30 5:01:23 11:30 5:05:08  Mary Hill                 37 F 2498 Grand Isle VT                                                    
 2069 183/206  M4044   57:00 1:31:15 2:01:24 3:19:23 5:02:36 11:33 5:05:16  Clay McWilliams           43 M 1993 Jamestown NY                                                     
 2070 152/177  M2529   59:40 1:36:34 2:07:51 3:32:23 5:02:43 11:33 5:05:25  Kibeom Kim                25 M 2318 Medford MA                                                       
 2071  51/65   M6064 1:07:56 1:48:57 2:22:51 3:40:42 5:00:40 11:29 5:05:25  Steve Meunier             60 M 1972 Milton VT                                                        
 2072 151/183  M3034   58:30 1:37:04 2:11:26 3:37:17 5:04:16 11:37 5:05:30  William Kearns            33 M 3707 South Burlington VT                                              
 2073 193/234  F2529 1:01:02 1:39:22 2:13:06 3:35:54 5:02:38 11:33 5:05:49  Sarah Griffin             25 F 2606 Duxbury MA                                                       
 2074 150/174  M4549 1:01:05 1:37:53 2:09:13 3:30:32 5:01:25 11:30 5:05:53  Sandy Baguskas            46 M 3392 Worcester MA                                                     
 2075 152/192  F3539 1:07:26 1:48:42 2:22:45 3:44:23 5:01:29 11:30 5:06:21  Christine McGarry         39 F 2024 Ridgefield CT                                                    
 2076 112/144  F4044 1:07:32 1:48:49 2:22:52 3:44:30 5:01:37 11:31 5:06:21  Jennifer Callahan         41 F 3159 Chelsea VT                                                       
 2077  65/89   M5559   59:28 1:36:18 2:09:51 3:38:13 5:02:34 11:33 5:06:23  Randy Wilbur              57 M 1081 Charlton MA                                                      
 2078 173/231  F3034 1:04:05 1:41:20 2:12:57 3:35:43 5:02:41 11:33 5:06:29  Lia Broderick             33 F 3218 Plattsburgh NY                                                   
 2079 176/212  M3539 1:04:54 1:43:37 2:17:09 3:41:07 5:02:54 11:34 5:06:42  Daniel Staffeil           38 M 1359 Springfield MA                                                   
 2080 153/192  F3539 1:06:31 1:46:27 2:19:55 3:37:52 5:05:00 11:38 5:06:51  Julie Warren-Player       35 F 1133 Concord NH                                                       
 2081 194/234  F2529   59:16 1:37:52 2:10:51 3:41:46 5:04:13 11:37 5:06:55  Marsha Hoyt               29 F 2460 Fort Myers FL                                                    
 2082 151/174  M4549 1:06:52 1:48:18 2:24:03 3:45:30 5:02:20 11:32 5:06:59  Tom Zukowski              47 M 1000 Enfield CT                                                       
 2083 115/140  M5054 1:03:56 1:43:09 2:15:09 3:36:13 5:02:40 11:33 5:07:12  Geoffrey Dike             50 M 2904 Essex Junction VT       Fleet Feet                               
 2084 174/231  F3034 1:04:19 1:43:42 2:17:15 3:38:31 5:03:34 11:35 5:07:16  Jessica Maruco            32 F 2061 Williamstown MA                                                  
 2085 184/206  M4044         1:43:42 2:17:15 3:38:30 5:03:34 11:35 5:07:16  Mark Baer                 41 M 3393 Stockbridge MA                                                   
 2086 113/144  F4044 1:06:30 1:45:08 2:20:23 3:42:37 5:03:03 11:34 5:07:17  Julie Wheel               41 F 1098 Essex Junction VT                                                
 2087 195/234  F2529 1:03:56 1:42:23 2:15:22 3:36:27 5:03:38 11:35 5:07:35  Janine Osborne            29 F 1789 Hoboken NJ                                                       
 2088 116/140  M5054 1:06:05 1:46:23 2:20:26 3:45:25 5:03:26 11:35 5:07:37  Shelby Levino             53 M 2172 Trumbull CT                                                      
 2089  78/116  F4549 1:00:57 1:40:10 2:18:16 3:44:33 5:03:57 11:36 5:07:42  Diane Charbonneau         45 F 3101 St-Jacques De Montca PQ                                          
 2090  79/116  F4549 1:02:53 1:43:21 2:20:53 3:49:53 5:06:47 11:43 5:07:43  Ronnie Ippolito           46 F 2434 Schenectady NY          Hudson Mohawk Road Runners Club          
 2091 152/174  M4549 1:04:56 1:42:49 2:15:18 3:35:20 5:04:15 11:37 5:07:51  Kevin Kosienski           47 M 2282 Plantsville CT                                                   
 2092 196/234  F2529 1:07:59 1:48:57 2:25:46 3:43:45 5:03:40 11:35 5:08:20  Kait McCarthy             26 F 2038 Rutland VT                                                       
 2093 154/192  F3539 1:07:11 1:46:38 2:20:39 3:41:58 5:04:21 11:37 5:08:34  Imelda Stamp              35 F 1357 Salisbury VT                                                     
 2094 177/212  M3539 1:07:11 1:46:38 2:20:33 3:41:57 5:04:22 11:37 5:08:35  Tim Forman                36 M 2723 Salisbury VT                                                     
 2095 143/179  F1624 1:04:15 1:43:40 2:19:02 3:43:07 5:04:54 11:38 5:08:37  Gaby Berkman              24 F 3312 Somerville MA                                                    
 2096 175/231  F3034 1:07:11 1:46:37 2:20:27 3:40:44 5:04:32 11:37 5:08:47  Giovanina Bucci           30 F 3199 Plattsburgh NY                                                   
 2097   9/18   F6064 1:06:52 1:47:55 2:23:26 3:45:06 5:05:06 11:39 5:09:05  Ellen Shackford           61 F 1451 Coronado CA                                                      
 2098 176/231  F3034 1:08:55 1:53:29 2:29:31 3:52:55 5:07:43 11:45 5:09:07  Carol Zielinski           33 F 1006 West Chicago IL                                                  
 2099 178/212  M3539   57:12 1:34:18 2:06:04 3:35:42 5:05:57 11:41 5:09:08  Kelley Louthan            39 M 3485                                                                  
 2100 153/174  M4549   59:47 1:36:33 2:08:07 3:35:51 5:06:31 11:42 5:09:12  Peter Wilder              47 M 1079 Rochester NY                                                     
   6/22/2014  7:34PM




                                                                      Page 43
            26th KeyBank Vermont City Marathon & Marathon Relay
 May 25, 2014     Marathon (USATF Certified VT11006RF)      Burlington, VT
       Timing by Granite State Race Services      Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                *********************************************
                *    OVERALL RESULTS IN GUN TIME ORDER      *
                *********************************************
Place Div/Tot  Div   10k     10mi    Halfmar 20mi    Nettime Pace  Guntime  Name                     Age G Bib# City/state              Club                                        
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== =======  ======================== === = ==== ======================= ======================================== 
 2101  80/116  F4549 1:06:24 1:46:50 2:20:39 3:44:57 5:05:33 11:40 5:09:13  Lauren Cady               45 F 3544 Fairfax VT                                                       
 2102 144/179  F1624         1:32:23 2:04:13 3:38:41 5:06:10 11:41 5:09:14  Olivia Johnson            23 F 2402 Derry NH                                                         
 2103  81/116  F4549 1:06:24 1:46:52 2:20:40 3:44:57 5:05:35 11:40 5:09:14  Christine Ksenich         46 F 2266 Magnolia DE                                                      
 2104  24/38   F5559 1:07:17 1:46:43 2:21:53 3:44:39 5:05:07 11:39 5:09:18  Kim Cotnoir               55 F 3008 Johnson VT                                                       
 2105 152/183  M3034 1:01:57 1:39:34 2:11:18 3:36:26 5:06:22 11:42 5:09:22  Timothy Panebianco        32 M 1764 Rutherford NJ           Marathon Maniacs                         
 2106 153/183  M3034 1:01:38 1:41:48 2:17:05 3:49:18 5:06:55 11:43 5:09:31  Brandon Lee               31 M 3493 Orange CA                                                        
 2107  46/68   F5054 1:06:42 1:47:49 2:25:39 3:51:22 5:05:49 11:40 5:09:32  Beth Martin               52 F 2066 Mattapoisett MA                                                  
 2108  66/89   M5559 1:12:01 1:54:33 2:30:58 3:50:28 5:04:25 11:37 5:09:34  William Jones             58 M 2389 Bayside NY                                                       
 2109 197/234  F2529 1:09:11 1:49:45 2:23:55 3:45:34 5:05:27 11:39 5:09:35  Elizabeth Carty           25 F 3130 Allston MA                                                       
 2110 117/140  M5054 1:06:43 1:47:50 2:25:39 3:51:23 5:05:53 11:40 5:09:36  Lou Martin                54 M 2065 Mattapoisett MA                                                  
 2111  89/101  M1624 1:03:32 1:39:47 2:10:37 3:48:33 5:05:44 11:40 5:09:49  Joseph Burpoe             24 M 3175 Saranac Lake NY                                                  
 2112 154/174  M4549 1:08:31 1:51:02 2:27:12 3:49:47 5:05:30 11:40 5:10:00  Alex Messinger            47 M 1973 Burlington VT           Run With Jan                             
 2113  17/27   M6569 1:09:52 1:52:38 2:27:40 3:47:27 5:05:35 11:40 5:10:32  Russell Petelle           66 M   61 Derby Line VT                                                    
 2114 177/231  F3034 1:01:19 1:38:31 2:11:01 3:36:09 5:07:10 11:43 5:10:55  Renee Sarao               34 F 1516 Brooklyn NY                                                      
 2115 198/234  F2529 1:08:29 1:47:36 2:21:29 3:41:46 5:06:10 11:41 5:11:06  Nora Allen                25 F 3439 Bethlehem PA                                                     
 2116 179/212  M3539 1:08:39 1:48:32 2:22:34 3:44:25 5:07:19 11:44 5:11:22  Bogdan Tataru             38 M 1275 Plattsburgh NY                                                   
 2117 155/192  F3539   59:40         2:12:32         5:06:33 11:42 5:11:25  Christine Hayward         36 F 2522 Brooklyn NY                                                      
 2118 185/206  M4044 1:02:20 1:41:52 2:17:10 3:40:55 5:08:49 11:47 5:11:33  Archie Dickinson          43 M 2910 Amherst NH                                                       
 2119  67/89   M5559 1:02:25 1:37:48 2:12:30 3:37:51 5:09:07 11:48 5:11:45  David Belliveau           55 M 3325 Lee MA                                                           
 2120   4/8    M7074 1:11:54 1:55:21 2:32:58 3:56:50 5:08:31 11:47 5:12:06  Newton Baker              72 M   84 Montpelier VT                                                    
 2121 114/144  F4044 1:12:52 1:55:38 2:30:10 3:50:19 5:07:48 11:45 5:12:09  Rebecca Colantuno         40 F 3052 Conshohocken PA         Team In Training                         
 2122  68/89   M5559 1:04:33 1:43:00 2:14:56 3:34:33 5:08:55 11:47 5:12:12  Mark Anderson             55 M 3424 Bethel CT                                                        
 2123 115/144  F4044 1:07:10 1:47:05 2:23:07 3:48:13 5:08:09 11:46 5:12:23  Michelle Rosenthal        43 F 3649 Manchester NH                                                    
 2124  25/38   F5559 1:04:18 1:45:19 2:21:13 3:45:17 5:09:07 11:48 5:12:26  Cathy Danits              57 F 2962 Chicago IL                                                       
 2125 178/231  F3034 1:05:36 1:45:05 2:18:49 3:42:29 5:08:55 11:47 5:12:47  Jessica Shafer            33 F 1450 New Haven CT            Coast Guard Running Club                 
 2126 180/212  M3539 1:05:36 1:45:05 2:18:48 3:42:29 5:08:56 11:47 5:12:49  Tim Woody                 36 M 1037 New Haven CT                                                     
 2127  69/89   M5559   56:41 1:31:11 2:02:26 3:36:00 5:10:32 11:51 5:12:51  Seth Sherwood             55 M 1429 Amherst MA                                                       
 2128 156/192  F3539 1:07:09 1:45:43 2:20:13 3:46:37 5:08:17 11:46 5:12:51  Kelly Corcoran            36 F 3506 Philadelphia PA                                                  
 2129  47/68   F5054 1:08:50 1:47:57 2:23:26 3:50:27 5:08:47 11:47 5:13:01  Sue Cottrill              52 F 3604 Lynn Haven FL                                                    
 2130 145/179  F1624 1:08:50 1:47:57 2:23:27 3:50:28 5:08:48 11:47 5:13:01  Casey Kirby               24 F 3603 Carrboro NC                                                      
 2131 155/174  M4549 1:01:27 1:40:25 2:15:27 3:42:36 5:12:03 11:55 5:13:12  Michael Chismar           47 M 3577 Lake View NY                                                     
 2132  10/18   F6064 1:04:41 1:45:04 2:23:23 3:47:36 5:09:42 11:49 5:13:25  Sharon Neal               60 F 1864 West Chester PA                                                  
 2133 179/231  F3034 1:04:06 1:41:21 2:13:04 3:35:50 5:09:38 11:49 5:13:27  Megan Trudeau             30 F 1211 Plattsburgh NY                                                   
 2134  48/68   F5054 1:07:16 1:46:41 2:20:54 3:46:49 5:09:16 11:48 5:13:28  Nancy Kelly               51 F 2341 Essex Junction VT                                                
 2135 146/179  F1624 1:03:59 1:41:55 2:17:28 3:42:13 5:09:34 11:49 5:13:31  Gretchen St Pierre        21 F 1362 Colchester VT                                                    
 2136 147/179  F1624 1:06:10 1:45:41 2:20:17 3:42:12 5:09:33 11:49 5:13:31  Elyssa Burgess            24 F 3186 Colchester VT                                                    
 2137 148/179  F1624 1:07:29 1:47:47 2:23:57 3:47:28 5:09:19 11:48 5:13:32  Kristen Mulroe            24 F 1891 Goshen NY               Not Affiliated.                          
 2138 154/183  M3034 1:07:46 1:47:38 2:22:48 3:42:19 5:08:56 11:47 5:13:44  Jason Boczar              33 M 3266 Essex Junction VT                                                
 2139 157/192  F3539 1:06:56 1:45:47 2:19:02 3:42:52 5:10:01 11:50 5:13:46  Erica Frost               35 F 2699 Colchester VT                                                    
 2140 181/212  M3539   55:15 1:34:15 2:10:48 3:42:24 5:10:00 11:50 5:13:57  Mose Snyder               35 M 1390 Suffield CT                                                      
 2141  70/89   M5559 1:03:38 1:44:03 2:19:38 3:45:43 5:11:37 11:54 5:14:04  David Riester             55 M 1605 Essex Junction VT                                                
 2142 116/144  F4044 1:03:39 1:44:04 2:19:38 3:45:45 5:11:38 11:54 5:14:04  Aimee Chambers            40 F 3576 Colchester VT                                                    
 2143 149/179  F1624 1:06:12 1:45:43 2:21:43 3:48:23 5:10:07 11:50 5:14:04  Constance Civil           21 F 3079 Colchester VT                                                    
 2144 180/231  F3034 1:07:14 1:46:42 2:20:36 3:45:34 5:09:52 11:50 5:14:05  Nicole Potestivo Holtz    30 F 1683 Burlington VT                                                    
 2145 150/179  F1624 1:04:18 1:45:22 2:21:54 3:49:17 5:10:55 11:52 5:14:18  Kathryn Olds              24 F 1804 Chazy NY                                                         
 2146 117/144  F4044 1:03:59 1:42:51 2:16:36 3:41:07 5:10:25 11:51 5:14:21  Patricia Sutton           41 F 1289 Scituate MA                                                      
 2147  82/116  F4549 1:00:55 1:38:58 2:12:22 3:41:35 5:11:49 11:54 5:14:33  Suzanne Harvey            46 F 2539 Jeffersonville VT                                                
 2148 158/192  F3539         1:26:16 2:03:24 3:34:47 5:14:02 11:59 5:14:43  Ginny Casey               36 F 3127 Cambridge MA                                                     
 2149  49/68   F5054 1:10:27 1:53:29 2:29:36 3:53:24 5:10:17 11:51 5:14:54  Ruth Sespaniak            53 F 1455 Arlington MA            Somerville Road Runners                  
 2150 156/174  M4549 1:06:53 1:48:03 2:24:17 3:50:12 5:10:10 11:50 5:14:57  John Mills                45 M 1951 Rome NY                                                          
   6/22/2014  7:34PM




                                                                      Page 44
            26th KeyBank Vermont City Marathon & Marathon Relay
 May 25, 2014     Marathon (USATF Certified VT11006RF)      Burlington, VT
       Timing by Granite State Race Services      Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                *********************************************
                *    OVERALL RESULTS IN GUN TIME ORDER      *
                *********************************************
Place Div/Tot  Div   10k     10mi    Halfmar 20mi    Nettime Pace  Guntime  Name                     Age G Bib# City/state              Club                                        
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== =======  ======================== === = ==== ======================= ======================================== 
 2151 186/206  M4044 1:01:07 1:42:39 2:19:43 3:44:02 5:12:17 11:55 5:15:00  Kevin Draper              41 M 2876 Natick MA                                                        
 2152  18/27   M6569 1:10:33 1:53:12 2:28:59 3:51:45 5:11:11 11:53 5:15:12  Paul Kaeding              68 M 2371 St Louis Park MN                                                 
 2153 181/231  F3034 1:05:23 1:45:58 2:22:42 3:50:29 5:11:27 11:53 5:15:27  Taryn Vanaskie            32 F 1182 Albany NY                                                        
 2154 182/231  F3034 1:06:09 1:46:52 2:21:52 3:46:24 5:11:22 11:53 5:15:28  Cara Corneau              30 F 3017 Jeffersonville VT                                                
 2155 157/174  M4549 1:07:23 1:46:45 2:20:16 3:46:19 5:11:19 11:53 5:15:32  Chris Evans               45 M 2795 Burlington VT                                                    
 2156 183/231  F3034 1:06:06 1:46:11 2:20:54 3:43:57 5:10:57 11:52 5:15:32  Elaine Ovecka             32 F 1783 Salem MA                                                         
 2157 184/231  F3034 1:06:06 1:46:11 2:20:54 3:43:56 5:10:57 11:52 5:15:33  Kristine Conlon           34 F 3037 Wallingford CT                                                   
 2158 185/231  F3034 1:04:47 1:43:25 2:18:28 3:44:44 5:12:35 11:56 5:15:52  Melissa Marden-Mangin     30 F 3525 Farmingdale ME                                                   
 2159 118/140  M5054 1:10:14 1:53:01 2:29:32 3:54:05 5:11:16 11:53 5:16:07  Sunder Singhani           50 M 1415 Westford MA                                                      
 2160 199/234  F2529   59:56 1:36:00 2:06:54 3:36:51 5:12:48 11:56 5:16:16  Sara Crandall             26 F 3000 Somerville MA                                                    
 2161 182/212  M3539   55:34 1:29:24 1:59:49 3:28:39 5:14:00 11:59 5:16:17  Chad Wegner               37 M 1118 Sudbury MA                                                       
 2162 159/192  F3539   58:19 1:36:27 2:15:59 3:48:58 5:14:13 12:00 5:16:23  Jennifer Corrigan-Drury   38 F 3014 Fairfax VT                                                       
 2163 186/231  F3034 1:08:14 1:49:16 2:25:00 3:49:46 5:12:04 11:55 5:16:29  Jennifer Di Stefano       30 F 2916 Underhill VT                                                     
 2164  52/65   M6064   58:28 1:34:33 2:05:54 3:30:41 5:14:03 11:59 5:16:33  David Smith               60 M 1404 Rochester MN                                                     
 2165 151/179  F1624 1:02:32 1:43:30 2:21:52 3:53:57 5:14:00 11:59 5:16:49  Florence Baveye           23 F 3346 Ithaca NY               Finger Lakes Running Club                
 2166 152/179  F1624 1:07:54 1:48:24 2:22:46 3:45:01 5:12:07 11:55 5:16:52  Jackie Lockwood           23 F 2147 Colchester VT                                                    
 2167 155/183  M3034   59:16 1:35:20 2:06:45 3:36:52 5:14:00 11:59 5:17:24  Edward Difiglia           31 M 2905 Chatham NJ                                                       
 2168  90/101  M1624 1:02:10 1:36:44 2:06:30 3:30:46 5:12:40 11:56 5:17:24  Todd Cooke                21 M 3027 Williston VT                                                     
 2169 200/234  F2529   58:48 1:37:44 2:14:31 3:45:59 5:13:38 11:58 5:17:26  Kate Flood                29 F 2741 Burlington VT                                                    
 2170  91/101  M1624 1:08:32 1:52:45 2:37:35 4:03:47 5:13:27 11:58 5:17:31  Zebulon Cordner           21 M 3020 Essex Junction VT                                                
 2171 153/179  F1624 1:05:06 1:44:14 2:19:18 3:45:13 5:14:11 11:59 5:17:35  Casey Moran               22 F 1919 Lawrence MA             Merrimack Valley Striders                
 2172  53/65   M6064   57:11 1:33:48 2:08:40 3:40:18 5:15:45 12:03 5:17:49  Frank Connors             61 M 3623 Taunton MA              Wampanoag Running Club                   
 2173 154/179  F1624         1:47:33 2:23:10 3:52:58 5:13:49 11:59 5:17:52  Rebecca Shaw              24 F 1445 Cambridge MA                                                     
 2174 158/174  M4549   56:27 1:31:14 2:04:39 3:36:31 5:15:19 12:02 5:17:52  Jack Harris               46 M 2553 Lyndonville VT          Kingdom Chaos                            
 2175  92/101  M1624   56:28 1:31:14 2:04:39 3:36:37 5:15:19 12:02 5:17:52  Jason Harris              18 M 2552 Lyndonville VT          Kingdom Chaos                            
 2176  83/116  F4549 1:04:36 1:44:28 2:20:49 3:48:18 5:14:30 12:00 5:18:37  Mary Beth Sartorelli      49 F 1511 Williston VT                                                     
 2177 187/231  F3034 1:01:29 1:40:04 2:15:18 3:43:45 5:14:50 12:01 5:18:41  Amanda Munsell            30 F 1887 Colchester VT                                                    
 2178  84/116  F4549 1:04:24 1:41:30 2:14:47 3:37:12 5:15:06 12:02 5:18:43  Shanna Moyer              45 F 1903 Essex Junction VT                                                
 2179 155/179  F1624 1:03:15 1:45:36 2:24:22 3:53:17 5:15:25 12:02 5:18:53  Sami Rajkowski            20 F 1652 East Kingston NH                                                 
 2180  85/116  F4549 1:07:47 1:50:21 2:28:38 3:55:14 5:14:44 12:01 5:18:53  Patti Ryan                49 F 1536 West Roxbury MA                                                  
 2181 188/231  F3034 1:08:48 1:45:50 2:19:10 3:40:49 5:14:22 12:00 5:19:04  Jamie Kesick              33 F 2330 Saugerties NY                                                    
 2182 159/174  M4549 1:08:48 1:45:50 2:19:09 3:40:49 5:14:23 12:00 5:19:05  Stephen Ackermann         46 M 3464 West Shokan NY                                                   
 2183  86/116  F4549 1:03:21 1:42:18 2:18:06 3:46:45 5:14:51 12:01 5:19:09  Lilibeth Foley            45 F 2731 Shaftsbury VT           Training For More                        
 2184 201/234  F2529 1:05:19 1:43:26 2:17:10 3:44:09 5:15:19 12:02 5:19:20  Sheri Roub                25 F 1551 Woburn MA               Melrose Running Club                     
 2185 118/144  F4044 1:08:24 1:49:42 2:25:26 3:51:50 5:15:00 12:01 5:19:35  Marney Lorah              42 F 2138 Walnutport PA                                                    
 2186 160/192  F3539 1:05:43 1:45:40 2:21:37 3:50:24 5:16:13 12:04 5:19:49  Sarah Trager              39 F 1224 Riverside CT                                                     
 2187 119/144  F4044 1:09:03 1:51:33 2:28:35 3:53:32 5:15:48 12:03 5:19:57  Christina Scheck          42 F 1498 Colchester VT                                                    
 2188 161/192  F3539 1:02:13 1:40:08 2:19:00 3:50:22 5:16:29 12:05 5:20:18  Sarah Varney              37 F 1179 Dover NH                                                         
 2189 119/140  M5054 1:04:14 1:43:10 2:18:34 3:50:21 5:16:28 12:05 5:20:18  Brian Hughes              53 M 2454 Greenland NH            Coastal Athletic Association             
 2190 202/234  F2529 1:04:32 1:45:45 2:23:13 3:55:42 5:19:19 12:11 5:20:30  Kaitlyn Fox               28 F 2716 Colchester VT                                                    
 2191 203/234  F2529 1:08:29 1:54:43 2:32:56 4:01:31 5:18:31 12:09 5:20:39  Kristen Bieling           27 F 3298 Finksburg MD                                                     
 2192  87/116  F4549 1:10:29 1:53:44 2:31:55 3:58:03 5:16:16 12:04 5:20:44  Sara Sonstroem            46 F 1380 Vernon CT                                                        
 2193 183/212  M3539   56:35 1:39:04 2:18:11 3:48:13 5:19:46 12:12 5:20:48  Dominique Dauwe           38 M 2957 Chilmark MA                                                      
 2194 156/179  F1624 1:04:15 1:44:14 2:20:11 3:55:09 5:16:48 12:05 5:20:51  Taylor Noel               23 F 1828 Brighton MA                                                      
 2195  26/38   F5559 1:10:13 1:52:27 2:27:53 3:51:53 5:16:41 12:05 5:20:58  Patricia Ahlstedt         56 F 3452 Maynard MA                                                       
 2196  88/116  F4549 1:10:13 1:52:27 2:27:53 3:51:52 5:16:42 12:05 5:20:58  Renee Emkey               47 F 2804 Maynard MA                                                       
 2197 120/140  M5054 1:07:35 1:47:03 2:20:13 3:47:02 5:16:04 12:04 5:21:00  Michael O'Reilly          54 M 1793 Bow NH                                                           
 2198  19/27   M6569 1:12:09 1:57:17 2:33:41 3:56:23 5:16:58 12:06 5:21:37  Bill McKeever             69 M 2014 Rome NY                                                          
 2199 204/234  F2529 1:03:07 1:42:41 2:19:34 3:46:33 5:17:18 12:07 5:21:39  Lindsay Randall           25 F 1646 Somerville MA                                                    
 2200 184/212  M3539   54:09 1:27:03 1:55:41 3:29:07 5:18:59 12:10 5:21:41  Steven Lehman             38 M 2181 Montclair NJ                                                     
   6/22/2014  7:34PM




                                                                      Page 45
            26th KeyBank Vermont City Marathon & Marathon Relay
 May 25, 2014     Marathon (USATF Certified VT11006RF)      Burlington, VT
       Timing by Granite State Race Services      Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                *********************************************
                *    OVERALL RESULTS IN GUN TIME ORDER      *
                *********************************************
Place Div/Tot  Div   10k     10mi    Halfmar 20mi    Nettime Pace  Guntime  Name                     Age G Bib# City/state              Club                                        
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== =======  ======================== === = ==== ======================= ======================================== 
 2201 120/144  F4044 1:07:57 1:48:59 2:22:52 3:50:41 5:17:17 12:07 5:22:01  Nicole Bruyere            43 F 3201 Saint Bruno De Monta PQ Club Des Coureurs Sur Route Du Mont Sain 
 2202  20/27   M6569   59:58 1:40:57 2:16:13 3:48:22 5:21:25 12:16 5:22:01  Francis Gabel             65 M   82 Westford VT                                                      
 2203 205/234  F2529 1:04:11 1:43:53 2:20:32 3:51:40 5:19:03 12:11 5:22:20  Bryn Snow                 27 F 1392 Bridgeville PA                                                   
 2204 156/183  M3034 1:15:55 1:55:48 2:32:22 3:56:13 5:17:54 12:08 5:22:22  John Soucy                34 M 1376 Sterling VA                                                      
 2205 121/144  F4044 1:10:46 1:51:39 2:30:06 3:52:58 5:18:50 12:10 5:22:25  Laura Musgrave            43 F 1875 Milton VT               Run With Jan                             
 2206 122/144  F4044 1:08:37 1:53:36 2:29:38 3:57:15 5:21:31 12:16 5:22:28  Lauren Eastwood           44 F 2830 Plattsburgh NY                                                   
 2207 123/144  F4044 1:08:18 1:49:33 2:26:00 3:56:29 5:17:40 12:07 5:22:31  Kristi Hobson Edmonston   40 F 2826 Watertown MA                                                     
 2208 153/177  M2529   55:23 1:29:03 2:00:26 3:36:10 5:20:04 12:13 5:22:35  Joseph Treacy             26 M 1221 Wakefield MA                                                     
 2209 157/179  F1624 1:02:33 1:40:37 2:16:16 3:49:30 5:18:08 12:09 5:22:43  Kelsey Rode               19 F 1584 Colrain MA                                                       
 2210 189/231  F3034   59:31 1:38:20 2:16:52 4:04:38 5:19:16 12:11 5:22:48  Karla Smith               33 F 1395 Charlotte NC                                                     
 2211  89/116  F4549 1:08:06 1:49:57 2:26:59 3:54:55 5:18:07 12:08 5:22:53  Jennifer Parent           45 F 1756 Enosburg Falls VT                                                
 2212 154/177  M2529   55:36 1:30:18 2:00:42 3:33:11 5:20:52 12:15 5:23:03  Jesse Belleau             27 M 3328 Nashua NH                                                        
 2213  90/116  F4549 1:03:44 1:45:57 2:24:39 3:54:26 5:19:52 12:12 5:23:13  Marianne Cantieri         46 F 3148 Schaumburg IL                                                    
 2214 160/174  M4549 1:06:56 1:46:07 2:18:54 3:47:56 5:19:27 12:12 5:23:39  Frank Dube                47 M 2864 Fall River MA                                                    
 2215  27/38   F5559 1:02:41 1:40:30 2:13:55 3:46:11 5:20:13 12:13 5:23:46  Rose Bergeron             57 F 3732                                                                  
 2216 157/183  M3034 1:05:06 1:44:41 2:18:29 3:45:37 5:19:39 12:12 5:23:46  Phil Lacroix              31 M 2248 Jericho VT              Team In Training                         
 2217 190/231  F3034         1:52:23 2:27:46 3:58:13 5:19:08 12:11 5:23:47  Kristin Anderson          30 F 3425 Salem MA                                                         
 2218 191/231  F3034 1:10:50 1:52:23 2:27:44 3:58:14 5:19:08 12:11 5:23:47  Chloe Nelson              30 F 1858 Beverly MA                                                       
 2219 187/206  M4044   59:00 1:38:19 2:14:03 3:46:34 5:19:57 12:13 5:24:00  John Jones                41 M 2388 Carnegie PA                                                      
 2220 192/231  F3034 1:08:16 1:49:17 2:23:58 3:49:33 5:19:51 12:12 5:24:20  Erin Hodges               30 F 2492 Rutland VT                                                       
 2221  50/68   F5054 1:07:31 1:50:06 2:27:10 3:55:33 5:20:01 12:13 5:24:24  Amy Winberg               51 F 1061 Bridgeport CT                                                    
 2222 162/192  F3539 1:07:30 1:48:58 2:25:00 3:52:41 5:20:18 12:13 5:24:32  Robin Howe                35 F 2465 Colchester VT                                                    
 2223  54/65   M6064 1:00:34 1:38:54 2:12:25 3:44:17 5:21:26 12:16 5:24:41  Michael Carter            64 M 3132 Machias ME                                                       
 2224  11/18   F6064 1:13:12 1:58:16 2:36:47 4:01:29 5:19:38 12:12 5:24:43  Nancy Wentink             60 F 1103 Bradenton FL                                                     
 2225 206/234  F2529 1:03:56 1:41:55 2:20:25 3:53:20 5:21:28 12:16 5:24:50  Rachel Vaughn             28 F 1178 Liverpool NY                                                     
 2226 207/234  F2529 1:10:11 1:54:10 2:33:36 4:01:24 5:21:04 12:15 5:24:54  Sheela Ramesh             27 F 1649 Chicago IL                                                       
 2227  12/18   F6064 1:06:52 1:49:22 2:26:43 3:57:59 5:24:24 12:23 5:25:00  Kristilynne Wagner        61 F 1153 Colchester VT                                                    
 2228   5/8    M7074 1:01:00 1:40:37 2:16:41 3:49:29 5:21:13 12:16 5:25:01  Peter Mitchell            74 M 1943 Jericho VT              Green Mountain Athletic Association      
 2229 158/183  M3034 1:06:28 1:47:00 2:25:09 3:48:23 5:20:06 12:13 5:25:01  Mike Manfre               33 M 2088 Manchester CT                                                    
 2230  51/68   F5054 1:15:10 2:00:42 2:38:06 4:00:32 5:20:07 12:13 5:25:10  Anne McCarthy             53 F 2039 Daytona Beach FL                                                 
 2231 159/183  M3034 1:03:16 1:43:12 2:20:02 3:54:52 5:20:30 12:14 5:25:12  Govinda Subedi            30 M 1307 Buffalo NY                                                       
 2232 121/140  M5054 1:01:04 1:38:13 2:12:10 3:46:49 5:22:36 12:19 5:25:16  Charles Tesch             52 M 1263 Voorheesville NY        Albany Running Exchange                  
 2233 124/144  F4044 1:01:53 1:39:46 2:13:29 3:52:54 5:22:18 12:18 5:25:35  Michele Arthur            40 F 3408 Upton MA                                                         
 2234  71/89   M5559 1:09:40 1:52:49 2:28:34 3:54:06 5:21:17 12:16 5:25:37  Luc Dunn                  58 M 2846 Saint-Jean-Sur-Riche PQ                                          
 2235 122/140  M5054 1:07:52 1:49:14 2:24:43 3:53:31 5:22:27 12:18 5:25:49  Scott Booth               52 M 3258 Hudson OH                                                        
 2236 163/192  F3539 1:02:05 1:42:30 2:17:57 3:42:03 5:23:05 12:20 5:26:11  Sarah Wilber              39 F 1083 Burlington VT                                                    
 2237 123/140  M5054 1:06:42 1:46:22 2:23:03 3:49:53 5:21:57 12:17 5:26:16  David Lecraw              52 M 2195 Hudson NH                                                        
 2238  91/116  F4549 1:11:13 1:56:42 2:34:52 4:02:58 5:23:04 12:20 5:26:28  Carolyn Huber             48 F 2456 Elgin IL                                                         
 2239 193/231  F3034 1:04:53 1:46:24 2:20:59 3:51:43 5:22:31 12:19 5:26:33  Cristy Bell               34 F 3330 Lisbon NY                                                        
 2240 185/212  M3539 1:00:24 1:42:45 2:22:55 3:59:55 5:23:08 12:20 5:26:38  Scott Carter              35 M 3134 Saranac NY                                                       
 2241 186/212  M3539 1:10:57 1:53:51 2:31:15 3:59:30 5:21:51 12:17 5:26:41  David Klemas              37 M 2304 Jackson NJ                                                       
 2242 194/231  F3034         1:53:51 2:31:15 3:59:29 5:21:51 12:17 5:26:41  Nicole Klemas             34 F 2303 Jackson NJ                                                       
 2243  72/89   M5559 1:02:24 1:40:25 2:13:53 3:44:23 5:22:21 12:18 5:26:45  Roy Nakamura              59 M 1871 Brunswick ME            Midcoast Triathlon Club                  
 2244  55/65   M6064 1:07:35 1:46:41 2:21:13 3:52:12 5:22:36 12:19 5:26:49  Liam Murphy               60 M 1884 Charlotte VT                                                     
 2245  92/116  F4549 1:06:10 1:49:01 2:24:38 3:52:37 5:23:17 12:20 5:26:57  Lois Roberts              48 F 1594 Peru NY                                                          
 2246 158/179  F1624 1:05:26 1:45:04 2:20:37 3:50:41 5:23:14 12:20 5:27:21  Jenna Burns               22 F 3176 Dover NH                                                         
 2247 159/179  F1624 1:06:00 1:43:26 2:19:24 3:46:53 5:23:23 12:21 5:27:23  Isabella Cassell          23 F 3123 Providence RI                                                    
 2248  93/101  M1624 1:06:00 1:43:26 2:19:24 3:46:53 5:23:23 12:21 5:27:23  Craig Jones               23 M 2386 Providence RI                                                    
 2249  73/89   M5559 1:07:16 1:50:06 2:25:40 3:54:36 5:23:16 12:20 5:27:24  Clyde Robinson            59 M 1588 Framingham MA                                                    
 2250 155/177  M2529 1:03:31 1:41:20 2:13:28 3:36:27 5:23:11 12:20 5:27:32  Brett Bauer               26 M 3350 Watertown MA                                                     
   6/22/2014  7:34PM




                                                                      Page 46
            26th KeyBank Vermont City Marathon & Marathon Relay
 May 25, 2014     Marathon (USATF Certified VT11006RF)      Burlington, VT
       Timing by Granite State Race Services      Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                *********************************************
                *    OVERALL RESULTS IN GUN TIME ORDER      *
                *********************************************
Place Div/Tot  Div   10k     10mi    Halfmar 20mi    Nettime Pace  Guntime  Name                     Age G Bib# City/state              Club                                        
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== =======  ======================== === = ==== ======================= ======================================== 
 2251 160/183  M3034 1:05:16         2:19:48 3:47:35 5:22:44 12:19 5:27:35  Morgan Rodgers            30 M 1583 Burlington VT                                                    
 2252  21/27   M6569 1:05:14 1:45:48 2:21:32 3:52:31 5:23:59 12:22 5:27:38  Joe Young                 66 M 1015 Midlothian VA                                                    
 2253 160/179  F1624 1:00:19 1:39:55 2:16:10 3:46:30 5:24:28 12:23 5:27:47  Samantha Stafford         24 F 1358 Burlington VT                                                    
 2254 187/212  M3539 1:09:02 1:50:04 2:24:57 3:52:04 5:23:00 12:20 5:28:02  Paul Petralia             39 M 1709 Richmond VT                                                      
 2255  56/65   M6064 1:14:28 2:00:30 2:39:37 4:07:36 5:23:20 12:20 5:28:17  Victor Tirrito            60 M   83 South Hero VT           Green Mountain Athletic Association      
 2256 208/234  F2529 1:08:20 1:50:33 2:28:34 4:03:24 5:25:45 12:26 5:28:51  Elizabeth Spellman        29 F 1368 Woburn MA                                                        
 2257 209/234  F2529 1:06:56 1:47:39 2:24:49 3:56:10 5:24:27 12:23 5:29:01  Laura Gaxiola             27 F 2670 Easton MD                                                        
 2258  28/38   F5559 1:07:59 1:50:38 2:29:25 4:03:25 5:24:29 12:23 5:29:07  Susan Snyder              59 F 1388 Williamstown MA         Western Mass. Athletic Club              
 2259  93/116  F4549 1:05:32 1:47:52 2:26:36 3:58:20 5:25:00 12:24 5:29:12  Julie Miller              47 F 1959 Westford VT                                                      
 2260 124/140  M5054 1:05:32 1:47:52 2:26:37 3:58:20 5:25:01 12:24 5:29:13  Monty Lewis               50 M 2167 Gloucester MA                                                    
 2261 164/192  F3539 1:08:21 1:49:43 2:25:31 3:53:57 5:25:35 12:26 5:29:41  Carrie Passaro            39 F 1741 Windsor Locks CT                                                 
 2262 188/206  M4044 1:08:22 1:49:44 2:25:32 3:53:57 5:25:36 12:26 5:29:42  Steve Passaro             40 M 1740 Windsor Locks CT                                                 
 2263 195/231  F3034 1:10:28 1:53:33 2:33:20 4:00:38 5:24:42 12:24 5:29:43  Julie Holt                32 F 2479 Somerville MA                                                    
 2264 210/234  F2529 1:06:12 1:46:59 2:23:02 3:53:54 5:25:53 12:26 5:29:51  Emily Clifford            25 F 3063 Boston MA                                                        
 2265 211/234  F2529 1:06:13 1:46:59 2:23:02 3:53:54 5:25:53 12:26 5:29:51  Sarah Drew                26 F 2875 Boston MA                                                        
 2266 196/231  F3034 1:09:18 1:53:14         4:04:49 5:25:19 12:25 5:29:56  Elyse Lafountain          30 F 3490 Mooers Forks NY                                                  
 2267 165/192  F3539 1:08:14 1:49:29 2:25:47 3:56:15 5:25:29 12:25 5:29:59  Susan Wyse                35 F 1031 Newmarket NH            Coastal Athletic Association             
 2268  29/38   F5559 1:08:16 1:49:30 2:25:48 3:56:16 5:25:30 12:25 5:29:59  Anne Warburton            55 F 1140 Dover NH                                                         
 2269  22/27   M6569 1:07:51 1:49:50 2:24:55 3:57:48 5:25:42 12:26 5:30:28  Neal McBain               67 M 2046 Lebanon NH                                                       
 2270  52/68   F5054         1:49:51 2:27:46 3:59:30 5:25:43 12:26 5:30:28  Robin Reed                50 F 1629 Plainfield NH                                                    
 2271  74/89   M5559 1:05:40 1:47:32 2:25:47 4:04:35 5:26:48 12:28 5:30:29  David Barnhart            58 M 3369 Bellingham WA                                                    
 2272 197/231  F3034 1:07:02 1:49:18 2:25:35 3:53:50 5:26:40 12:28 5:30:30  Alexis Higgins            34 F 2502 Philadelphia PA         Team In Training                         
 2273 156/177  M2529   53:41 1:30:52 2:11:54 3:53:27 5:29:25 12:34 5:30:36  Randy Sullivan            26 M 1299 Springfield MA                                                   
 2274  94/101  M1624   56:31         2:15:25 3:53:29 5:29:15 12:34 5:30:43  Toryn Hill                24 M 3741 Burlington VT                                                    
 2275 125/144  F4044 1:08:22 1:51:33 2:29:57 3:59:33 5:27:03 12:29 5:30:53  Kathy Irving              41 F 3489 Media PA                Team In Training                         
 2276  53/68   F5054 1:12:44 1:53:53 2:28:33 4:01:43 5:26:31 12:28 5:31:15  Eileen Haupt              54 F 2530 Jericho VT                                                       
 2277  94/116  F4549 1:06:17 1:47:56 2:24:50 3:56:12 5:26:40 12:28 5:31:23  Katy Shea                 47 F 1438 Westfield MA                                                     
 2278  23/27   M6569 1:07:58 1:49:28 2:25:12 3:51:37 5:26:51 12:28 5:31:40  Bill Hayne                65 M 2523 Marietta GA                                                      
 2279 166/192  F3539 1:07:37 1:51:37 2:31:31 4:05:56 5:27:15 12:29 5:31:46  Leah Follensbee           38 F 2728 Milton VT                                                        
 2280 188/212  M3539 1:07:38 1:51:37 2:31:31 4:05:56 5:27:15 12:29 5:31:46  Craig Susco               35 M 1291 Milton VT                                                        
 2281  57/65   M6064 1:08:53 1:49:28 2:24:33 3:43:31 5:27:25 12:30 5:32:07  Neil Gillespie            60 M 2643 Alexandria VA                                                    
 2282  95/116  F4549 1:09:52 1:53:26 2:32:51 4:04:33 5:27:31 12:30 5:32:08  Denise Robbins            47 F 1595 Salem NH                                                         
 2283 126/144  F4044 1:13:51 1:55:50 2:34:09 4:03:03 5:27:41 12:30 5:32:12  Elizabeth Kvedar          44 F 2254 Shelburne VT                                                     
 2284 198/231  F3034 1:05:48 1:43:52 2:16:14 3:43:01 5:28:13 12:32 5:32:25  Karen Marotz              34 F 2075 Watervliet NY           Hudson Mohawk Road Runners Club          
 2285 161/179  F1624 1:08:27 1:50:05 2:27:53 4:00:46 5:28:00 12:31 5:32:30  Molly McClintock          22 F 2037 Williston VT                                                     
 2286  95/101  M1624 1:08:14 1:49:54 2:26:11 3:55:30 5:27:36 12:30 5:32:30  Benjamin Albury           20 M 3446 Northfield Falls VT                                              
 2287 212/234  F2529 1:12:53 1:57:32 2:38:27 4:09:31 5:27:30 12:30 5:32:32  Sara Pierce               25 F 1698 Burlington VT                                                    
 2288  54/68   F5054 1:02:46 1:43:36 2:17:28 3:51:47 5:28:57 12:33 5:32:35  Laura De Lisle            51 F 3677 Milton VT                                                        
 2289  13/18   F6064 1:07:48 1:50:42 2:30:00 4:08:53 5:31:05 12:38 5:32:36  Mary Papreck              61 F 1758 Mount Prospect IL                                                
 2290  55/68   F5054 1:07:49 1:50:43 2:30:07 4:08:54 5:31:06 12:38 5:32:36  Peggy Norquist            54 F 1827 South Bend IN                                                    
 2291  56/68   F5054 1:08:43 1:52:08 2:31:27 4:04:26 5:28:11 12:31 5:32:58  Donna Gulow               54 F 2590 South Hadley MA                                                  
 2292 199/231  F3034         1:45:54 2:22:29 3:57:44 5:28:40 12:33 5:33:03  Charlotte Beales          33 F 3342 East Haven CT                                                    
 2293 157/177  M2529 1:00:16 1:35:31 2:07:10 3:38:47 5:29:11 12:34 5:33:08  Kyle Strickland           25 M 1312 Colchester VT                                                    
 2294   6/8    M7074 1:13:16 1:58:52 2:37:29 4:06:17 5:28:04 12:31 5:33:16  Arnie James               70 M 2413 Somerville MA                                                    
 2295 200/231  F3034 1:04:20 1:45:12 2:21:27 3:58:31 5:30:13 12:36 5:33:50  Melissa Gaudio            31 F 2672 Milton VT                                                        
 2296 158/177  M2529 1:05:04 1:42:43 2:14:40 3:35:07 5:29:53 12:35 5:33:53  Steven Ragno              29 M 1654 Hardwick VT                                                      
 2297  30/38   F5559 1:12:52 1:55:38 2:32:50 4:04:19 5:29:48 12:35 5:34:08  Margaret Jones            55 F 2385 Philadelphia PA         Team In Training                         
 2298 125/140  M5054 1:04:03 1:44:57 2:23:51 3:59:46 5:30:26 12:37 5:34:19  Jan Kees Hottentot        52 M 2470 Purmerend NH                                                     
 2299  96/116  F4549 1:04:59 1:47:41 2:27:28 4:00:32 5:30:50 12:38 5:34:29  Carolyn Fenley            49 F 2771 Jackson Heights NY                                               
 2300 127/144  F4044 1:10:18 1:53:40 2:32:51 4:05:45 5:30:53 12:38 5:34:30  Kara Flaherty             41 F 2747 Colchester VT                                                    
   6/22/2014  7:34PM




                                                                      Page 47
            26th KeyBank Vermont City Marathon & Marathon Relay
 May 25, 2014     Marathon (USATF Certified VT11006RF)      Burlington, VT
       Timing by Granite State Race Services      Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                *********************************************
                *    OVERALL RESULTS IN GUN TIME ORDER      *
                *********************************************
Place Div/Tot  Div   10k     10mi    Halfmar 20mi    Nettime Pace  Guntime  Name                     Age G Bib# City/state              Club                                        
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== =======  ======================== === = ==== ======================= ======================================== 
 2301 213/234  F2529 1:09:03 1:53:35 2:31:57 4:03:13 5:31:04 12:38 5:35:34  Lauren Cohen              26 F 3053 Jericho VT                                                       
 2302  57/68   F5054 1:13:24 2:00:33 2:39:19 4:08:18 5:31:14 12:38 5:36:07  Karen Taylor              54 F 1271 Barre VT                                                         
 2303  14/18   F6064 1:14:26 2:00:27 2:39:26 4:08:59 5:32:07 12:41 5:37:05  Julie Alarcon             60 F 3448 Windsor VT                                                       
 2304 167/192  F3539 1:14:44 2:00:57 2:40:02 4:10:34 5:33:23 12:43 5:37:27  Danielle Gilbert-Richard  39 F 2650 Shelburne VT                                                     
 2305 201/231  F3034 1:11:27 1:54:49 2:32:55 4:08:15 5:33:01 12:43 5:37:29  Katie Hadiaris            34 F 2586 Saco ME                                                          
 2306  97/116  F4549 1:11:08 1:56:57 2:37:03 4:08:53 5:33:04 12:43 5:37:37  Gail Morrissey            45 F 1908 Brossard PQ                                                      
 2307 189/212  M3539 1:11:15 1:54:56 2:31:18 4:05:04 5:35:22 12:48 5:37:38  Jeffrey Scott             38 M 3641 Braintree MA                                                     
 2308 126/140  M5054 1:14:32 1:59:22 2:37:47 4:14:22 5:32:40 12:42 5:37:39  Darrick Jagbandhansingh   50 M 2417 Rego Park NY                                                     
 2309 202/231  F3034 1:00:35 1:38:33 2:15:37 3:57:02 5:34:39 12:46 5:37:44  Anne Flosi                32 F 2739 Washington DC                                                    
 2310 168/192  F3539 1:07:16 1:46:44 2:24:19 4:01:11 5:33:41 12:44 5:37:52  Kari Berg                 36 F 3319 Burlington VT                                                    
 2311 203/231  F3034 1:07:58 1:49:00 2:26:01 4:00:19 5:33:08 12:43 5:37:54  Amy Magnan                33 F 2105 Swanton VT              Green Mountain Athletic Association      
 2312 127/140  M5054 1:07:52         2:24:08 3:58:51 5:33:10 12:43 5:38:00  Richard Whitehead         52 M 1089 Sharon VT                                                        
 2313 169/192  F3539 1:16:31 2:02:28 2:41:03 4:11:16 5:33:40 12:44 5:38:29  Shelley Robinson          39 F 1591 Jericho VT                                                       
 2314 190/212  M3539 1:13:57 2:02:16 2:36:53 4:06:47 5:34:11 12:45 5:38:30  Kevin Minoli              38 M 1948 Washington DC                                                    
 2315 191/212  M3539 1:04:48 1:43:43 2:21:03 3:59:21 5:34:51 12:47 5:39:20  Michael Rumbutis          36 M 1543 Queensbury NY                                                    
 2316 159/177  M2529 1:08:34 1:54:03 2:34:42 4:07:15 5:34:36 12:46 5:39:21  Michael Floyd             29 M 2735 Knoxville TN                                                     
 2317 214/234  F2529 1:08:35 1:54:05 2:34:44 4:07:16 5:34:38 12:46 5:39:21  Katie Allen               28 F 3436 Alpharetta GA           Atlanta Track Club                       
 2318 204/231  F3034 1:06:03 1:51:57 2:31:27 4:06:20 5:34:37 12:46 5:39:25  Karen Magness-Pokornowsk  30 F 2104 Belchertown MA                                                   
 2319  31/38   F5559 1:12:38 1:59:09 2:39:06 4:07:44 5:34:33 12:46 5:39:28  Geralyn Roscoe            55 F 1567 Wolcott VT                                                       
 2320  58/68   F5054 1:14:26 2:00:27 2:39:22 4:07:41 5:34:39 12:46 5:39:37  Justina Starobin          53 F 1351 Pikesville MD                                                    
 2321 192/212  M3539 1:10:40 1:54:05 2:32:10         5:34:53 12:47 5:39:55  Jonathan Young            39 M 1013 Milton VT                                                        
 2322  98/116  F4549 1:09:12 1:50:29 2:28:01 4:07:47 5:35:12 12:48 5:39:56  Gail Kellner              47 F 2345 Westfield MA                                                     
 2323 128/140  M5054 1:11:20 1:58:47 2:39:06 4:12:52 5:38:37 12:55 5:40:06  Mark Monti                53 M   65 Cambridge MA                                                     
 2324 170/192  F3539 1:12:16 1:55:20 2:36:33 4:09:34 5:35:58 12:49 5:40:08  Kelli Mullin              38 F 1893 New York NY             Marathon Maniacs                         
 2325 205/231  F3034 1:08:07 1:49:38 2:26:28 4:07:00 5:35:48 12:49 5:40:10  Lindsay Junkins           34 F 2375 Frederick MD                                                     
 2326 171/192  F3539 1:08:07 1:49:39 2:26:28 4:07:01 5:35:48 12:49 5:40:10  Helen Perille             35 F 1726 Whitefield ME                                                    
 2327  59/68   F5054 1:01:10 1:43:21 2:21:36 3:59:19 5:37:30 12:53 5:40:35  Pamela Lowe               51 F 2130 Waterbury VT                                                     
 2328  96/101  M1624 1:00:19 1:38:19 2:13:51 3:56:49 5:37:10 12:52 5:40:53  Miles Woode               20 M 3719 Liverpool NY                                                     
 2329  58/65   M6064 1:09:00 1:52:08 2:30:45 4:08:12 5:39:03 12:56 5:41:06  Ken Kramer                60 M 2272 Pewamo MI                                                        
 2330 172/192  F3539 1:08:52 1:53:44 2:33:56 4:08:31 5:37:03 12:52 5:41:18  Emily Heatherton Brown    37 F 2521 Plattsburgh NY                                                   
 2331 206/231  F3034 1:07:34 1:52:25 2:30:12 4:00:48 5:36:43 12:51 5:41:25  Sabrina Paine             32 F 1773 Morrisonville NY                                                 
 2332 207/231  F3034 1:07:35 1:52:26 2:30:13 4:00:48 5:36:44 12:51 5:41:25  Jillian Duda              33 F 2861 Plattsburgh NY                                                   
 2333  15/18   F6064 1:09:01 1:52:08 2:30:46 4:08:16 5:39:24 12:57 5:41:28  Alice Kramer              60 F 2273 Pewamo MI                                                        
 2334 208/231  F3034 1:07:40 1:50:11 2:27:50 4:03:25 5:36:39 12:51 5:41:40  Vanessa Issa              32 F 2431 Berwick ME                                                       
 2335  99/116  F4549 1:06:44 1:46:23 2:21:41 4:12:34 5:37:09 12:52 5:41:45  Meg Estabrook             45 F 2796 Yarmouth ME             Maine Track Club                         
 2336 162/179  F1624 1:18:42 2:03:38 2:40:15         5:41:54 13:03 5:41:54  Jessica Wolf              22 F 3823 New York NY                                                      
 2337 161/174  M4549 1:06:45 1:46:25 2:21:41 4:12:35 5:37:36 12:53 5:42:12  Russell Estabrook         47 M 2797 Yarmouth ME             Maine Track Club                         
 2338 173/192  F3539 1:08:48 1:51:43 2:31:47 4:09:37 5:38:04 12:54 5:42:47  Tammy Liu-Haller          38 F 2151 Greenville NY                                                    
 2339 100/116  F4549 1:15:22 2:00:54 2:40:52 4:12:21 5:38:04 12:54 5:43:04  Angela Delucco            49 F 2932 Somerville MA                                                    
 2340 163/179  F1624 1:07:55 1:48:58 2:25:17 3:58:07 5:38:41 12:56 5:43:24  Maeghan Provencher        22 F 1667 Manchester NH                                                    
 2341 193/212  M3539   58:42 1:34:50 2:11:05 3:58:18 5:38:43 12:56 5:43:39  Kevin Koby                39 M 2292 Cuyahoga Falls OH                                                
 2342 164/179  F1624 1:14:13 1:58:25 2:35:08         5:38:59 12:56 5:44:07  Laura Nally               20 F 1870 Cabot VT                                                         
 2343 215/234  F2529 1:10:01 1:54:32 2:32:57 4:07:47 5:39:25 12:57 5:44:12  Laura Matturro            27 F 2053 Albany NY                                                        
 2344 174/192  F3539 1:07:03 1:51:03 2:33:00 4:14:14 5:40:05 12:59 5:44:27  Jessica Decker            35 F 2940 Saint Albans VT                                                  
 2345  60/68   F5054 1:07:03 1:51:02 2:32:59 4:14:15 5:40:05 12:59 5:44:27  Thelma Edwards            54 F 2820 Saint Albans VT                                                  
 2346 194/212  M3539 1:09:36 1:52:13 2:30:56 4:10:52 5:39:42 12:58 5:44:32  Brian Zamperini           39 M 1010 Alexandria VA                                                    
 2347 162/174  M4549 1:02:29 1:42:20 2:20:36 3:51:44 5:43:57 13:08 5:44:52  Edmund Milano             49 M 1964 Bedford MA                                                       
 2348 189/206  M4044 1:04:20 1:43:22 2:21:10 3:55:28 5:41:55 13:03 5:45:30  Ryan Blasi                41 M 3274 Mont Vernon NH                                                   
 2349 175/192  F3539 1:02:25 1:41:50 2:16:02 3:51:47 5:41:03 13:01 5:45:52  Hollie Colic I            39 F 3536 Johnston RI                                                      
 2350 163/174  M4549 1:14:35 2:00:14 2:37:03 4:06:27 5:41:30 13:02 5:45:57  Brian Kelly               45 M 2342 Albany NY                                                        
   6/22/2014  7:34PM




                                                                      Page 48
            26th KeyBank Vermont City Marathon & Marathon Relay
 May 25, 2014     Marathon (USATF Certified VT11006RF)      Burlington, VT
       Timing by Granite State Race Services      Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                *********************************************
                *    OVERALL RESULTS IN GUN TIME ORDER      *
                *********************************************
Place Div/Tot  Div   10k     10mi    Halfmar 20mi    Nettime Pace  Guntime  Name                     Age G Bib# City/state              Club                                        
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== =======  ======================== === = ==== ======================= ======================================== 
 2351 216/234  F2529 1:07:54 1:48:53 2:26:00 4:11:06 5:42:00 13:03 5:46:47  Rebecca Ledford           27 F 2192 Charlestown MA                                                   
 2352  59/65   M6064 1:07:55 1:49:15 2:27:54 4:07:58 5:42:46 13:05 5:46:52  David Little              64 M 2154 Milton VT                                                        
 2353 190/206  M4044 1:04:48 1:45:23 2:23:45 4:09:18 5:41:59 13:03 5:46:56  Rodger Roundy             44 M 1549 Hamden CT                                                        
 2354 176/192  F3539 1:13:30 2:02:04 2:49:01 4:22:18 5:43:41 13:07 5:47:05  Bonnie Mattingly          35 F 3672 Philadelphia PA         Marathon Maniacs                         
 2355 177/192  F3539 1:09:09 1:54:24 2:34:41 4:12:37 5:43:18 13:06 5:47:19  Patti Daniels             39 F 2965 Winooski VT                                                      
 2356   2/5    F6569 1:16:33 2:04:16 2:45:25 4:19:49 5:42:53 13:05 5:47:34  Peg McKeever              66 F 2015 Rome NY                                                          
 2357 129/140  M5054   58:47 1:36:51 2:12:42 3:57:53 5:44:10 13:08 5:47:34  Vince Brennan             51 M 3225 Burlington VT                                                    
 2358  32/38   F5559 1:13:41 2:00:36 2:41:22 4:17:44 5:45:00 13:10 5:49:40  Jeannie Armagost          59 F 3411 Zebulon NC                                                       
 2359 160/177  M2529 1:11:06 1:45:14 2:14:50 3:46:11 5:44:47 13:09 5:49:42  Patrick Casey             27 M 3125 Farmington CT                                                    
 2360  75/89   M5559 1:10:10 1:54:19 2:31:51 4:10:49 5:45:00 13:10 5:49:44  Jim Moore                 57 M 1924 Crystal Lake IL                                                  
 2361 191/206  M4044 1:16:18 2:04:40 2:43:02 4:19:22 5:47:30 13:16 5:49:45  Antonio Huerta            41 M 3694 Jersey City NJ                                                   
 2362 209/231  F3034 1:08:36 1:52:13 2:34:46 4:14:15 5:48:01 13:17 5:50:33  Julie Todd Giroux         32 F 1241                                                                  
 2363 178/192  F3539 1:14:01 1:59:27 2:40:15 4:13:02 5:46:24 13:13 5:51:22  Wendy Arias               39 F 3412 Tarrytown NY            Newro Runners                            
 2364 195/212  M3539 1:07:37 1:50:13 2:28:51 4:11:01 5:46:46 13:14 5:51:27  Halbert Walston           39 M 3482 Radcliff KY             Marathon Maniacs                         
 2365 179/192  F3539 1:09:20 1:52:51 2:33:54 4:11:47 5:48:24 13:18 5:51:36  Tammy Sauve               36 F 1507 Colchester VT                                                    
 2366 101/116  F4549 1:09:21 1:52:51 2:33:56 4:11:48 5:48:24 13:18 5:51:36  Peggy Boucher             46 F 3251 Colchester VT                                                    
 2367 128/144  F4044 1:12:53 1:57:31 2:38:26         5:46:46 13:14 5:51:48  Maureen Neumann           43 F 1850 Burlington VT           Run With Jan                             
 2368 129/144  F4044 1:07:54 1:48:19 2:26:19 4:10:42 5:47:04 13:15 5:51:48  Sherry Ricker             43 F 3481 Burlington VT           Marathon Maniacs                         
 2369  76/89   M5559 1:09:13 1:48:48 2:27:59 4:15:24 5:51:48 13:26 5:51:48  Jan Leja                  58 M 2180 Shelburne VT                                                     
 2370 192/206  M4044 1:06:05 1:46:34 2:24:29 4:04:07 5:46:50 13:14 5:51:52  Eric Eggenberg            42 M 2817 Columbus OH                                                      
 2371 102/116  F4549 1:08:26 1:50:01 2:26:17 4:07:13 5:47:45 13:16 5:52:03  Andrea Malinowski         45 F 2095 Bennington VT           Battenkill Valley Runners                
 2372  77/89   M5559 1:07:26 1:52:10 2:32:44 4:14:33 5:48:57 13:19 5:52:09  James Found               58 M 2720 West Chester OH                                                  
 2373 165/179  F1624 1:07:06 1:47:42 2:27:25 4:15:51 5:51:14 13:24 5:52:52  Katie North               24 F 1826 Ottawa ON                                                        
 2374 217/234  F2529 1:09:21 1:52:52 2:33:55 4:14:15 5:50:14 13:22 5:53:26  Nicole Duncan             25 F 2849 Williston VT                                                     
 2375  78/89   M5559 1:09:21 1:52:00 2:30:27 4:07:08 5:49:40 13:21 5:54:38  Brett Upton               55 M 1197 Bondville VT            Green Mountain Athletic Association      
 2376  24/27   M6569 1:18:18 2:07:19 2:48:44 4:25:54 5:51:02 13:24 5:56:02  Ken Yoder                 67 M 1020 Goshen IN                                                        
 2377  33/38   F5559 1:14:29 2:00:32 2:39:41         5:51:50 13:26 5:56:46  Debbie Tirrito            59 F 1244 Winooski VT             Green Mountain Athletic Association      
 2378 193/206  M4044         1:44:32 2:28:46 4:17:40 5:56:54 13:37 5:56:54  Edward Cobb               44 M 3062 South Portland ME       Maine Track Club                         
 2379 103/116  F4549 1:07:01 1:49:02 2:25:41 4:06:56 5:52:35 13:27 5:56:59  Jill McGarry              45 F 2025 Claverack NY                                                     
 2380  61/68   F5054 1:05:22 1:46:49 2:28:49 4:11:31 5:53:06 13:29 5:56:59  Andrea Rowe               53 F 1547 Schenectady NY                                                   
 2381   7/8    M7074 1:19:59 2:10:34 2:52:15 4:27:25 5:54:56 13:33 5:57:17  Patrick Bivona            73 M 3702 Clifton NJ              Shore Ac , New Jersey                    
 2382 180/192  F3539 1:07:27 1:52:46 2:34:58 4:12:38 5:52:59 13:28 5:57:27  Michelle Bush             35 F 2842 Cambridge VT                                                     
 2383  60/65   M6064 1:08:06 1:49:05 2:27:18 4:17:24 5:52:54 13:28 5:57:32  John-Paul Boisvert        61 M 3264 Chicopee MA                                                      
 2384 210/231  F3034 1:12:56 1:59:56 2:42:28 4:18:18 5:53:01 13:28 5:57:50  Siobhan Degray            31 F 2937 Wethersfield CT                                                  
 2385 161/183  M3034 1:12:56 1:59:55 2:42:27 4:18:13 5:53:00 13:28 5:57:50  Joe Degray                31 M 2936 Wethersfield CT                                                  
 2386 162/183  M3034 1:07:17 1:48:45 2:28:12 4:15:03 5:53:25 13:29 5:57:51  Jordan Sullivan           30 M 1303 Boston MA                                                        
 2387 130/144  F4044 1:14:47 1:58:59 2:41:09 4:13:53 5:53:54 13:30 5:58:05  Mary-Ann Maloney          44 F 3592 Rosedale NY             New York Road Runners                    
 2388 104/116  F4549 1:08:15 1:53:59 2:36:38 4:16:41 5:53:44 13:30 5:58:09  Joy Nee                   47 F 1863 Portland ME                                                      
 2389 218/234  F2529 1:08:49 1:48:36 2:28:45 4:20:19 5:53:56 13:30 5:58:41  Michelle Schlate-Walsh    26 F 1495 Burlington VT                                                    
 2390 194/206  M4044 1:03:08 1:41:19 2:13:32 3:57:56 5:55:19 13:34 6:00:04  John Schwartz             43 M 1483 Dallas TX                                                        
 2391 105/116  F4549 1:11:51 2:00:42 2:43:55 4:26:43 5:56:46 13:37 6:00:12  Debanne Stone             47 F 1321 Littleton NH                                                     
 2392 211/231  F3034 1:11:46 1:58:30 2:38:55 4:23:42 5:56:21 13:36 6:00:22  Erica Butterfield         30 F 3167 Barton VT                                                        
 2393 106/116  F4549 1:12:08 1:59:30 2:42:57 4:25:19 5:56:59 13:37 6:01:48  Kaye Dougan               49 F 2883 Amherst MA                                                       
 2394  34/38   F5559 1:14:59 2:04:01 2:49:43 4:29:36 5:58:02 13:40 6:02:19  Lesley Fearnley           57 F 2777 Middletown CT                                                    
 2395  62/68   F5054 1:18:43 2:05:08 2:48:23 4:39:51 5:57:26 13:38 6:02:34  Nancy Dukett              54 F 2852 Lee Center NY                                                    
 2396  16/18   F6064 1:16:25 2:05:48 2:49:20 4:30:38 5:58:26 13:41 6:03:12  Julie Anne Riffon         64 F 1604 Colebrook NH                                                     
 2397 212/231  F3034 1:20:54 2:05:38 2:54:09 4:32:35 5:58:54 13:42 6:03:16  Emily Gregor              30 F 2609 Houston TX                                                       
 2398  63/68   F5054 1:14:28 2:01:55 2:42:53 4:22:51 5:58:26 13:41 6:03:24  Deneen Waddell            52 F 1154 New Berlin WI           Marathon Maniacs                         
 2399  61/65   M6064 1:15:31 2:01:48 2:44:01 4:26:21 5:58:51 13:42 6:03:48  Jack Burckhart            63 M 3190 Depew NY                                                         
 2400 107/116  F4549 1:15:33 2:01:49 2:44:03 4:26:23 5:58:53 13:42 6:03:48  Susen Burckhart           46 F 3189 Depew NY                                                         
   6/22/2014  7:34PM




                                                                      Page 49
            26th KeyBank Vermont City Marathon & Marathon Relay
 May 25, 2014     Marathon (USATF Certified VT11006RF)      Burlington, VT
       Timing by Granite State Race Services      Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                *********************************************
                *    OVERALL RESULTS IN GUN TIME ORDER      *
                *********************************************
Place Div/Tot  Div   10k     10mi    Halfmar 20mi    Nettime Pace  Guntime  Name                     Age G Bib# City/state              Club                                        
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== =======  ======================== === = ==== ======================= ======================================== 
 2401 163/183  M3034 1:07:55 1:49:19 2:31:21 4:19:56 5:59:16 13:43 6:04:01  Alexander Petkovsek       33 M 1710 Conway SC                                                        
 2402 195/206  M4044 1:07:56 1:48:57 2:33:30 4:17:18 5:59:30 13:43 6:04:16  Mark White                41 M 1093 Cutler ME                                                        
 2403 196/212  M3539   58:59 1:41:09 2:26:02 4:14:01 6:04:10 13:54 6:05:17  Jude Demers               38 M 3756 Burlington VT                                                    
 2404 181/192  F3539 1:20:14 2:07:45 2:50:27 4:31:51 6:00:23 13:45 6:05:22  Karen Yoder               39 F 1022 Goshen IN                                                        
 2405  79/89   M5559 1:09:29 1:56:50 2:41:02 4:33:25 6:06:15 13:59 6:06:35  Hugo Mujica               57 M 1896 Stamford CT                                                      
 2406 161/177  M2529 1:11:48 1:53:08 2:40:10 4:31:23 6:05:43 13:57 6:06:54  Barry Nadeau              26 M 1874 Westfield MA                                                     
 2407 164/174  M4549 1:14:28 2:00:31 2:39:38 4:25:23 6:02:54 13:51 6:07:50  Mark Villinski            47 M 1171 South Berwick ME                                                 
 2408 108/116  F4549 1:19:59 2:10:23 2:53:17 4:32:44 6:03:40 13:53 6:08:15  Roni Stockdale            47 F 1323 Satellite Beach FL                                               
 2409  64/68   F5054 1:20:00 2:10:23 2:53:18 4:32:44 6:03:40 13:53 6:08:15  Debi Fisher               50 F 2758 Burlington VT                                                    
 2410 166/179  F1624 1:08:33 1:53:05 2:37:35 4:29:42 6:06:21 13:59 6:10:24  Anna Allen                21 F 3438 Shelburne VT                                                     
 2411  25/27   M6569 1:14:49 2:04:58 2:51:56 4:34:08 6:10:35 14:09 6:11:05  Laurence Macon            69 M 2109 San Antonio TX          Marathon Maniacs                         
 2412  26/27   M6569 1:08:53 1:51:19 2:30:10 4:16:17 6:06:24 13:59 6:11:05  Bill Dolton               65 M 2893 Newtown Square PA                                                
 2413 109/116  F4549 1:05:01 1:51:26 2:37:30 4:27:58 6:08:45 14:04 6:11:06  Barb Damon                47 F 2968 Portland OR                                                      
 2414 196/206  M4044 1:08:52 1:55:40 2:40:10 4:29:51 6:11:12 14:10 6:12:18  Tobias Irish              40 M 2433 Millbrook NY                                                     
 2415 182/192  F3539 1:10:37 1:59:06 2:46:20 4:34:42 6:08:25 14:04 6:12:58  Julie Drozdowski          36 F 2867 Binghamton NY                                                    
 2416 110/116  F4549 1:14:13 2:01:57 2:42:51 4:34:03 6:08:11 14:03 6:13:08  Sally Spencer-Thomas      46 F 3624 Conifer CO                                                       
 2417 131/144  F4044 1:07:07 1:48:59 2:28:04 4:13:32 6:10:25 14:08 6:14:53  Whitney Bellingham        40 F 3326 Londonderry VT                                                   
 2418  62/65   M6064 1:17:45 2:07:42 2:48:52 4:28:14 6:09:56 14:07 6:14:53  Andrew Moore              63 M 1927 Beverly MA                                                       
 2419 213/231  F3034 1:09:56 1:57:57 2:43:38 4:29:35 6:10:53 14:09 6:15:00  Juliana Elliott           32 F 2809 Waterville VT                                                    
 2420 219/234  F2529 1:13:24 2:01:49 2:46:05 4:31:23 6:10:57 14:09 6:15:51  Amy Harmon                28 F 2561 West Pawlet VT                                                   
 2421 165/174  M4549 1:16:56 2:07:56 2:55:02 4:39:23 6:11:55 14:12 6:16:52  Gary White                49 M 1095 Derby VT                                                         
 2422 111/116  F4549 1:18:45 2:05:24 2:48:44 4:39:53 6:12:10 14:12 6:17:16  Joann Hunt                48 F 3652 Lee Center NY                                                    
 2423 220/234  F2529 1:09:25 1:56:37 2:37:15 4:25:22 6:12:40 14:13 6:17:47  Louisa McNally            29 F 1999 Meopham Kent BE                                                  
 2424 166/174  M4549 1:17:11 2:07:30 2:53:26 4:38:36 6:15:28 14:20 6:17:49  Greg Damon                46 M 2967 Portland OR                                                      
 2425 221/234  F2529 1:12:11 2:01:44 2:48:06 4:39:03 6:13:23 14:15 6:18:00  Anusree Banerjee          29 F 3379 New York NY             New York Road Runners                    
 2426 214/231  F3034         2:08:19 2:53:28 4:38:29 6:16:57 14:23 6:20:47  Alyson Rodgers            32 F 1581 Philadelphia PA         Team In Training                         
 2427 164/183  M3034 1:10:33 1:53:38 2:38:59 4:30:18 6:15:57 14:21 6:20:55  Thomas Reen               34 M 1626 Stowe VT                                                         
 2428  80/89   M5559 1:05:21 1:47:23 2:26:53 4:21:57 6:16:19 14:22 6:21:20  Jeffrey Anthony           57 M 3415 Colorado Springs CO                                              
 2429 215/231  F3034 1:13:05 2:01:51 2:48:43 4:42:46 6:20:22 14:31 6:24:46  Frances Devrow            33 F 2918 Jeffersonville VT                                                
 2430   3/5    F6569 1:20:21 2:11:39 2:55:44 4:41:14 6:22:38 14:36 6:25:22  Betty Rose                66 F 1563 Peachtree City GA       Peachtree City Running Club              
 2431  81/89   M5559 1:12:56 1:59:56 2:42:49 4:32:38 6:22:04 14:35 6:26:53  John Ohea                 58 M 1805 Wethersfield CT                                                  
 2432 165/183  M3034 1:06:05 1:45:06 2:19:35 4:32:35 6:21:39 14:34 6:26:53  Matthew Blanchette        30 M 3277 Lawrence MA                                                      
 2433 132/144  F4044 1:16:28 2:06:54 2:53:32 4:40:49 6:22:04 14:35 6:27:03  Susanna Hurley            40 F 2445 Schenectady NY                                                   
 2434 167/179  F1624 1:13:12 2:00:28 2:46:38 4:44:57 6:27:44 14:48 6:30:04  Andr Jacques              18 F 2419 East Broughton PQ                                                
 2435 162/177  M2529   32:43   52:26 1:09:00 1:48:30                      # Getachew Asfaw            25 M  448 Silver Spring MD                                                 
 2436 197/212  M3539   41:59 1:07:37 1:29:42 2:25:11                      # Ryan Cloutier             38 M  158 Burlington VT           Green Mountain Athletic Association      
 2437 197/206  M4044   46:37 1:14:30 1:37:25 2:28:39                      # Jason Botten              40 M  424 Williston VT                                                     
 2438  97/101  M1624   43:18 1:09:42 1:32:28 2:32:29                      # Christian Freeman         20 M 2704 Liverpool NY            Team Lacey                               
 2439  98/101  M1624   40:29 1:06:59 1:29:53 2:32:58                      # Kyle Langdell             22 M  261 Weatogue CT             Duke Club Running                        
 2440 183/192  F3539   53:21 1:24:55 1:50:53 2:49:22                      # Christine Jacobs          37 F 2422 Hinesburg VT                                                     
 2441 163/177  M2529   51:56 1:23:51 1:50:04 2:49:28                      # Ian Tovell                25 M 1230 Springfield VT                                                   
 2442 222/234  F2529   53:38 1:25:48 1:52:42 2:54:45                      # Alexandra Jasinowski      26 F 3666 Vergennes VT            Green Mountain Athletic Association      
 2443 216/231  F3034   50:29 1:20:58 1:47:22 2:54:56                      # Brittany Neal             31 F 1865 West Chester PA         Van Cortland Track Club                  
 2444 223/234  F2529   48:49 1:23:25 1:53:16 3:06:42                      # Ashley Bear Clawson       28 F 3068 Portland ME                                                      
 2445 133/144  F4044   56:42 1:30:55 2:00:04 3:10:45                      # Melissa Cavrell           43 F 3116 Haddam CT                                                        
 2446 224/234  F2529   53:44 1:26:38 1:55:42 3:13:51                      # Lisa Crowningshield       25 F 2989 Plattsburgh NY                                                   
 2447 217/231  F3034   58:30 1:33:00 2:01:48 3:15:46                      # Brianne Taylor            33 F 1272 Shelburne VT                                                     
 2448 164/177  M2529 1:00:13 1:37:27 2:08:19 3:18:19                      # Oliver Parini             28 M 1754 Burlington VT                                                    
 2449 166/183  M3034   58:48 1:34:32 2:05:24 3:19:32                      # Ben Theriault             34 M 1258 Gorham ME                                                        
 2450 218/231  F3034 1:00:10 1:36:14 2:06:49 3:20:23                      # Nina Eichacker            30 F 2813 Jamaica Plain MA                                                 
   6/22/2014  7:34PM



                                                                      Page 50
            26th KeyBank Vermont City Marathon & Marathon Relay
 May 25, 2014     Marathon (USATF Certified VT11006RF)      Burlington, VT
       Timing by Granite State Race Services      Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                *********************************************
                *    OVERALL RESULTS IN GUN TIME ORDER      *
                *********************************************
Place Div/Tot  Div   10k     10mi    Halfmar 20mi    Nettime Pace  Guntime  Name                     Age G Bib# City/state              Club                                        
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== =======  ======================== === = ==== ======================= ======================================== 
 2451 134/144  F4044 1:02:03 1:40:31 2:12:37 3:26:59                      # Carla Angevine            42 F 3418 Warren CT                                                        
 2452 167/183  M3034   59:44 1:35:50 2:06:58 3:28:10                      # Tom Spellman              30 M 1369 Somerville MA                                                    
 2453 184/192  F3539 1:04:50 1:45:31 2:19:03 3:38:22                      # Christa Wallace           36 F 1147 Easthampton MA                                                   
 2454 198/212  M3539 1:01:16 1:37:47 2:08:40 3:39:09                      # Jason Gibbs               37 M 2654 Waterbury VT                                                     
 2455  82/89   M5559 1:07:56 1:48:57 2:22:55 3:40:48                      # Pogo Senior               56 M 1458 Williston VT                                                     
 2456  83/89   M5559 1:03:17         2:13:41 3:42:02                      # Glenn Wilbur              58 M 1082 Charlton City MA        Rolling Rock Runners                     
 2457 135/144  F4044   59:38 1:35:45 2:09:16 3:48:31                      # Erika Stecklare           44 F 1348 Burlington VT                                                    
 2458 130/140  M5054 1:22:54 2:15:03 3:03:45 4:55:16                      # Joseph Wasicka            52 M 1130 Houston TX                                                       
 2459  65/68   F5054 1:22:55 2:15:05 3:03:47 4:55:23                      # Frances Wasicka           50 F 1131 Houston TX                                                       
 2460 225/234  F2529 1:26:24 2:19:19 3:05:48 4:56:20                      # Nichole Magoon            27 F 2102 South Burlington VT                                              
 2461 136/144  F4044 1:22:58 2:17:16 3:06:26 4:59:51                      # Laurie Noyes              41 F 1821 Colchester VT                                                    
 2462   4/5    F6569 1:25:10 2:19:59 3:10:06 5:01:17                      # Bernadine Rousseau        66 F 1548 Rome NY                                                          
 2463  35/38   F5559 1:20:11 2:16:21 3:09:54 5:08:33                      # Candace Curtiss           55 F 2981 Tampa FL                                                         
 2464 219/231  F3034 1:25:10 2:20:15 3:11:16 5:09:37                      # Gita Conroy               34 F 3031 Rome NY                                                          
 2465  17/18   F6064 1:27:17 2:21:45 3:11:22 5:09:43                      # Yolanda Hobin             63 F 2493 Attleboro MA                                                     
 2466 168/183  M3034 1:14:34 2:11:47 3:04:26 5:10:05                      # Damian Siskavich          34 M 1414 South Burlington VT                                              
 2467   8/8    M7074 1:20:20 2:18:51 3:15:13 5:21:48                      # Lynne Hans                72 M   69 Lake Forest IL                                                   
 2468 169/183  M3034   33:05   53:53 1:12:34                              # David Berdan              33 M    2 Owings Mills MD                                                  
 2469 165/177  M2529   34:40   55:48 1:13:25                              # Scott McGrath             27 M   10 Andover MA              Whirlaway Racing Team                    
 2470 166/177  M2529   36:36   58:19 1:16:14                              # Austin Taylor             25 M  377 Ann Arbor MI                                                     
 2471 199/212  M3539   37:58 1:01:37 1:21:36                              # Bradford Klinedinst       37 M  416 Hudson MA               New Balance Boston                       
 2472 170/183  M3034   40:00 1:04:58 1:25:27                              # Geoffrey Decker           31 M 2939 Brooklyn NY             Marist Alumni Racing Team                
 2473  99/101  M1624         1:07:26 1:29:00                              # Thomas Perekslis          24 M  316 Hanover NH                                                       
 2474 171/183  M3034   43:43 1:10:17 1:33:05                              # Nedicus Maximus           32 M 2049 Portland ME             Crow Athletics                           
 2475 167/177  M2529   43:27 1:10:37 1:34:41                              # Aidan Grace               27 M  208 Fairfax VT                                                       
 2476 172/183  M3034   45:48 1:12:58 1:35:46                              # Steven Plaskon            31 M 1692 Union NJ                                                         
 2477 131/140  M5054   45:15 1:12:43 1:35:48                              # Doug Campbell             52 M  146 Salem NY                                                         
 2478 112/116  F4549   44:22 1:12:19 1:36:01                              # Anne Treadwell            46 F  385 Burlington VT           Green Mountain Athletic Association      
 2479 132/140  M5054   44:58 1:12:40 1:36:14                              # James Debay               50 M  412 Richmond VT             Fleet Feet                               
 2480  36/38   F5559   44:51 1:12:54 1:37:06                              # Nancy Briskie             56 F  136 Schenectady NY                                                   
 2481 133/140  M5054   46:20 1:14:26 1:37:20                              # Jeff Shedd                50 M  353 Shelburne VT            Green Mountain Athletic Association      
 2482 200/212  M3539   45:00 1:12:44 1:37:27                              # Stephen Rouleau           35 M  339 Nashua NH               Gate City Striders                       
 2483 167/174  M4549   45:52 1:14:17 1:38:51                              # Matthias Von Reusner      47 M  392 Red Hook NY                                                      
 2484 201/212  M3539   45:16 1:13:51 1:38:54                              # Morgan Samler             35 M  344 Colchester VT                                                    
 2485 198/206  M4044   46:28 1:14:28 1:39:54                              # Scott Croumie             42 M 3713 Charlestown MA                                                   
 2486 134/140  M5054   48:50 1:17:15 1:40:03                              # Greg Jackson              53 M 3607 Barre VT                                                         
 2487 199/206  M4044   46:12 1:15:10 1:41:17                              # Michael Lantagne          41 M 2232 South Burlington VT                                              
 2488 173/183  M3034   41:43 1:19:17 1:44:04                              # Zhengwei Hao              30 M  222 Malden MA                                                        
 2489 202/212  M3539   47:11 1:17:13 1:44:12                              # William Ozanne            35 M  314 Darien CT                                                        
 2490 137/144  F4044   49:49 1:19:38 1:44:38                              # Pamela Clapp              42 F 3667 Waterbury VT                                                     
 2491 135/140  M5054   48:37 1:18:52 1:44:46                              # Brian Specht              51 M 1370 Princeton MA            Central Mass Striders                    
 2492 136/140  M5054   49:51 1:20:00 1:45:01                              # Peter Clark               51 M 3629 Jeffersonville VT                                                
 2493 226/234  F2529   49:35 1:19:29 1:45:19                              # Elizabeth McHugh          28 F 2018 Colchester VT                                                    
 2494 200/206  M4044   48:11 1:17:59 1:45:19                              # Jerry Chabot              43 M 3111 Bolton VT               Team Engvt                               
 2495 168/174  M4549   47:37 1:18:26 1:45:57                              # Michael Dube              45 M  485 Concord NH                                                       
 2496 168/179  F1624   48:59 1:19:19 1:46:15                              # Kathleen Swanson          22 F 1286 South Hero VT                                                    
 2497 169/174  M4549   49:16 1:20:04 1:47:06                              # Doug Guthrie              45 M  217 Washington DC                                                    
 2498 203/212  M3539   46:33 1:16:33 1:47:20                              # Sean Devan                35 M 2924 North Andover MA                                                 
 2499 168/177  M2529   49:55 1:19:51 1:48:00                              # Corey Smith               27 M 1402 Jersey City NJ                                                   
 2500 138/144  F4044   52:11 1:23:20 1:50:00                              # Laura Hodnett             41 F 2490 Arlington MA                                                     
   6/22/2014  7:34PM



                                                                      Page 51
            26th KeyBank Vermont City Marathon & Marathon Relay
 May 25, 2014     Marathon (USATF Certified VT11006RF)      Burlington, VT
       Timing by Granite State Race Services      Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                *********************************************
                *    OVERALL RESULTS IN GUN TIME ORDER      *
                *********************************************
Place Div/Tot  Div   10k     10mi    Halfmar 20mi    Nettime Pace  Guntime  Name                     Age G Bib# City/state              Club                                        
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== =======  ======================== === = ==== ======================= ======================================== 
 2501 113/116  F4549   52:55 1:24:47 1:51:20                              # Lisa Rohr                 48 F 3646 Stratham NH             Winner's Circle Running Club             
 2502 169/177  M2529   50:55 1:22:18 1:51:20                              # Cody McKibben             27 M 2008 Essex Junction VT                                                
 2503 170/177  M2529   50:01 1:20:41 1:51:43                              # Rohit Naimpally           26 M  301 Brighton MA                                                      
 2504 139/144  F4044   52:21 1:24:08 1:52:22                              # Holly Pembroke            40 F 1729 Montpelier VT                                                    
 2505 170/174  M4549   53:14 1:25:53 1:53:07                              # Kevin Spillane            45 M 1366 Shelburne VT                                                     
 2506 171/177  M2529   50:47 1:24:06 1:53:24                              # Adam Tinker               25 M 1246 New York NY                                                      
 2507  63/65   M6064   53:23 1:25:56 1:54:04                              # Rick Peyser               64 M 1708 Underhill VT                                                     
 2508 185/192  F3539   53:37 1:26:29 1:54:10                              # Dana McKenna              39 F 2012 Newmarket NH            Coastal Athletic Association             
 2509 220/231  F3034         1:23:00 1:54:54                              # Sherah Rickert            30 F 1608 South Burlington VT                                              
 2510 221/231  F3034   52:46 1:25:41 1:55:19                              # Tiffany Sivco             33 F 1413 Wappingers Falls NY                                              
 2511 174/183  M3034   54:40 1:27:40 1:56:05                              # Justin McCormick          32 M 2035 Atlanta GA                                                       
 2512 186/192  F3539   51:21 1:25:50 1:56:51                              # Mira Edmonds              35 F 2827 Washington DC                                                    
 2513 169/179  F1624   53:11 1:26:51 1:57:12                              # Katherine Edgerton        24 F 3705 Boston MA                                                        
 2514 175/183  M3034   55:56 1:29:09 1:57:38                              # Daniel Lavoie             33 M 2213 Montreal PQ                                                      
 2515 100/101  M1624   49:04         1:57:44                              # Jordan Cota               24 M  163 Burlington VT                                                    
 2516 227/234  F2529   55:27 1:28:59 1:57:47                              # Lili Bischof              27 F 3290 Burlington VT                                                    
 2517 114/116  F4549   55:59 1:29:50 1:57:50                              # Beverley Tannahill        49 F 1280 Westmount PQ                                                     
 2518 172/177  M2529   51:55 1:27:15 1:57:59                              # Sean McNichols            27 M 1997 Cambridge MA                                                     
 2519  18/18   F6064   55:28 1:29:21 1:58:12                              # Melinda Miller            62 F 1953 Burlington VT                                                    
 2520 173/177  M2529   44:20 1:31:17 1:58:45                              # Dan Volz                  27 M  391 Stamford CT                                                      
 2521 115/116  F4549   55:54 1:29:42 1:58:50                              # Kelley Barlow             47 F 3370 Burlington VT                                                    
 2522 204/212  M3539   56:39 1:30:11 1:58:53                              # Andrew Bilodeau           37 M 3294 Essex VT                                                         
 2523 176/183  M3034   58:11 1:30:16 1:59:06                              # Peter Saulino             34 M 1509 Bristol RI                                                       
 2524 174/177  M2529   56:54 1:30:44 1:59:28                              # Simon Lee                 27 M 2190 New York NY                                                      
 2525 205/212  M3539   56:18 1:30:40 1:59:35                              # Geoffrey Brown            37 M 3690 Sparta NJ                                                        
 2526  84/89   M5559   51:45 1:24:46 2:00:01                              # John Adomelis             59 M 3455 Bethlehem CT                                                     
 2527 206/212  M3539   56:23 1:30:08 2:00:27                              # Troy Goddu                36 M 2637 North Yarmouth ME                                                
 2528 137/140  M5054   53:43 1:28:58 2:00:37                              # Andrew Abdalla            50 M 3466 Mont Royal PQ                                                    
 2529 207/212  M3539   56:53 1:31:17 2:00:52                              # Michael Jacobs            38 M 2423 Wolfeboro NH                                                     
 2530 222/231  F3034   56:54 1:30:51 2:01:09                              # Kate Danser               33 F 2959 Ewing NJ                                                         
 2531 228/234  F2529   55:50 1:30:03 2:02:07                              # Janet Soltau              26 F 1383 Burlington VT                                                    
 2532 171/174  M4549   55:25 1:31:08 2:02:13                              # Chris Walker              47 M 1148 South Burlington VT                                              
 2533  64/65   M6064   55:18 1:31:34 2:03:50                              # David Erickson            61 M 2799 Barre VT                                                         
 2534 172/174  M4549   59:45 1:34:42 2:04:23                              # Richard Rinkema           45 M 1601 Alexandria VA                                                    
 2535 229/234  F2529   55:06 1:29:44 2:05:51                              # Emily Rouleau             26 F 1550 South Burlington VT                                              
 2536 175/177  M2529   56:57 1:31:46 2:06:57                              # Matt Clegg                26 M 3066 Biddeford ME                                                     
 2537 187/192  F3539   57:37 1:32:01 2:07:33                              # Alysia Backman            37 F 3397 Waterbury VT            Green Mountain Athletic Association      
 2538  85/89   M5559   58:34 1:35:44 2:07:36                              # Bob Goldin                59 M 2632 Chicago IL                                                       
 2539 223/231  F3034         1:34:53 2:07:44                              # Phoebe Judge              32 F 2381 Burlington VT                                                    
 2540 177/183  M3034                 2:08:05                              # Matt Coonrod              33 M 3024 Winooski VT                                                      
 2541 201/206  M4044   56:58 1:33:31 2:08:18                              # Dennis Trainor Jr.        44 M 1223 Groton MA                                                        
 2542 224/231  F3034   57:30 1:37:16 2:08:24                              # Keli Hoyt-Rupert          30 F 3656 Milton MA                                                        
 2543 138/140  M5054   58:01 1:34:36 2:09:43                              # Ricky Fontaine            53 M 2726 Quebec PQ                                                        
 2544 188/192  F3539   52:21 1:28:01 2:10:03                              # Aimee Randall             39 F 1645 Jericho VT              Terrible Turtles                         
 2545 170/179  F1624   56:33 1:32:52 2:11:10                              # Grace O'Neil              22 F 1798 Saint Albans VT                                                  
 2546 173/174  M4549 1:03:26 1:40:57 2:11:28                              # Livio Ferrara             45 M 2768 Brookline MA            Melrose Running Club                     
 2547 171/179  F1624 1:02:02 1:37:31 2:11:38                              # Alyssa Malone             23 F 2093 Burlington VT                                                    
 2548 172/179  F1624   59:43 1:37:21 2:13:19                              # Jessica Hella             19 F 2515 Charlotte VT                                                     
 2549 178/183  M3034 1:03:30 1:41:49 2:13:54                              # Benjamin Kulp             32 M 2260 Allston MA                                                       
 2550 116/116  F4549 1:03:21 1:42:09 2:14:04                              # Karla Henning             45 F 2510 South Burlington VT                                              
   6/22/2014  7:34PM


                                                                      Page 52
            26th KeyBank Vermont City Marathon & Marathon Relay
 May 25, 2014     Marathon (USATF Certified VT11006RF)      Burlington, VT
       Timing by Granite State Race Services      Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                *********************************************
                *    OVERALL RESULTS IN GUN TIME ORDER      *
                *********************************************
Place Div/Tot  Div   10k     10mi    Halfmar 20mi    Nettime Pace  Guntime  Name                     Age G Bib# City/state              Club                                        
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== =======  ======================== === = ==== ======================= ======================================== 
 2551 176/177  M2529 1:01:09 1:38:25 2:14:25                              # Jonathan Spencer          26 M 1367 Cambridge MA                                                     
 2552 202/206  M4044   58:54         2:15:32                              # Stanford Lee              42 M 2191 Brooklyn NY                                                      
 2553  66/68   F5054 1:04:25 1:44:53 2:15:36                              # Maureen Harmon            52 F 2560 Shelburne VT                                                     
 2554 177/177  M2529 1:04:54 1:43:54 2:17:14                              # Ben Taylor                26 M 1270 Barre VT                                                         
 2555 101/101  M1624 1:01:29 1:41:23 2:17:22                              # Noah Lawrence             19 M 2209 Jay NY                                                           
 2556 179/183  M3034 1:04:50 1:44:58 2:18:17                              # Topher Brennan            31 M 3226 Charlestown MA                                                   
 2557 173/179  F1624 1:02:43 1:42:44 2:20:53                              # Kaitlin Doucette          24 F 2886 Woods Hole MA                                                    
 2558 208/212  M3539 1:03:19 1:42:12 2:21:01                              # Mattthew Havers           35 M 1630 South Burlington VT                                              
 2559 203/206  M4044   59:40 1:41:09 2:22:03                              # Kevin Pelletier           44 M 3757 Burlington VT                                                    
 2560 225/231  F3034 1:07:11 1:47:29 2:24:39                              # Jennifer Kudrle           33 F 2264 Essex Junction VT                                                
 2561 230/234  F2529 1:05:38 1:46:23 2:25:25                              # Amber Fetzer              27 F 2765 Brighton MA                                                      
 2562  37/38   F5559 1:07:59 1:49:24 2:25:50                              # Lois Nial                 55 F 1840 South Burlington VT                                              
 2563 204/206  M4044 1:08:10 1:50:54 2:29:26                              # Charli G Valdez           44 M 1195 Portsmouth NH                                                    
 2564  86/89   M5559 1:08:21 1:50:42 2:29:53                              # Rick Temkin               58 M 1267 Smithtown NY                                                     
 2565 231/234  F2529 1:09:17 1:53:13 2:31:33                              # Erin Warner               26 F 3492 Mooers NY                                                        
 2566  67/68   F5054 1:08:55 1:52:29 2:32:13                              # Karen Munoz               54 F 1888 Tallahassee FL                                                   
 2567  27/27   M6569 1:14:34 2:04:37 2:37:39                              # James McDermott           66 M 2031 Yorktown Heights NY                                              
 2568   5/5    F6569 1:10:53 1:57:19 2:38:13                              # Sue Davis                 65 F 2951 Newark DE                                                        
 2569 209/212  M3539 1:10:32 1:53:39 2:38:59                              # Patrick Reeves            35 M 1625 Hinesburg VT                                                     
 2570  65/65   M6064 1:10:28 1:57:16 2:40:44                              # Phil Soutiere             60 M 1374 Essex Junction VT                                                
 2571 139/140  M5054 1:08:26 1:55:28 2:42:19                              # Jim Favreau               54 M 2780 Brunswick ME            Midcoast Triathlon Club                  
 2572  87/89   M5559 1:14:07 1:59:37 2:43:31                              # Michael Wilson            56 M 1064 Barre VT                                                         
 2573 140/144  F4044 1:10:18 1:57:10 2:43:55                              # Eileen Bellmay            44 F 3324 Thomaston CT                                                     
 2574 174/179  F1624 1:12:15 1:59:27 2:45:05                              # Emily Shaw                21 F 1446 Williston VT                                                     
 2575 141/144  F4044 1:14:03 2:03:25 2:53:58                              # Jennifer Coburn           40 F 3060 Roanoke VA              Fleet Feet                               
 2576  68/68   F5054 1:18:27 2:09:52 3:00:56                              # Kristi MacDonald          51 F 2115 South Londonderry VT                                             
 2577 142/144  F4044 1:24:54 2:17:51 3:05:21                              # Christine Craig           42 F 3001 Florence MA                                                      
 2578 175/179  F1624 1:23:56 2:21:37 3:13:18                              # Mackenzie Leng            24 F 2178 Kennesaw GA                                                      
 2579 226/231  F3034 1:25:25 2:20:23 3:14:15                              # Kimberly Cooper           33 F 3022 Websterville VT                                                  
 2580 174/174  M4549   41:28 1:07:47                                      # Tim Lamson                47 M 2239 Montpelier VT                                                    
 2581 176/179  F1624   43:28 1:09:50                                      # Livia Biedermann          20 F  466 Shelburne VT                                                     
 2582 210/212  M3539   46:24 1:15:29                                      # Nate Woody                37 M 1038 Gales Ferry CT                                                   
 2583  88/89   M5559   50:16 1:19:45                                      # Bill Knott                55 M 2296 Brookline MA                                                     
 2584 227/231  F3034   53:28 1:27:05                                      # Kimberly Buswell-Bradley  33 F 3171 Lake Elmore VT                                                   
 2585 228/231  F3034   55:20 1:30:44                                      # Lisa Phelps               32 F 1707 Salisbury VT                                                     
 2586 232/234  F2529   56:43 1:30:57                                      # Shannon Salembier         28 F 1529 Montpelier VT                                                    
 2587 143/144  F4044   58:07 1:34:52                                      # Chrissy Frankenhoff       40 F 2710 Essex Junction VT                                                
 2588 177/179  F1624 1:04:25 1:44:52                                      # Sophie Johnson            17 F 2398 Shelburne VT                                                     
 2589 189/192  F3539 1:04:02 1:45:34                                      # Elisabeth Leblanc         36 F 2200 Burlington VT                                                    
 2590 190/192  F3539 1:02:07 1:46:08                                      # Roni Daily                36 F 2970 Essex Junction VT                                                
 2591 140/140  M5054 1:03:04 1:46:10                                      # Andrew Lynch              53 M 2119 North Andover MA                                                 
 2592 229/231  F3034 1:14:27 2:04:31                                      # Sarah Young               31 F 1014 Canaan NH                                                        
 2593 233/234  F2529 1:16:32 2:08:31                                      # Naomi Hansen              28 F 2569 New York NY                                                      
 2594 191/192  F3539 1:21:17 2:13:54                                      # Robin Marable             36 F 2083 Rochester NY                                                     
 2595 180/183  M3034   32:42                                              # Gurmessa Megerssa         34 M 3723 Washington DC                                                    
 2596 181/183  M3034   41:36                                              # Eric Senecal              32 M  350 South Burlington VT                                              
 2597 205/206  M4044   46:56                                              # Wenjian Wang              40 M  397 Boston MA                                                        
 2598 178/179  F1624   52:13                                              # Kathleen Woods            24 F 1041 Washington DC                                                    
 2599 182/183  M3034   54:52                                              # Darren Springer           33 M 1364 Burlington VT                                                    
 2600  89/89   M5559   56:47                                              # Charles Laramie           56 M 2229 Fair Haven VT                                                    
   6/22/2014  7:34PM


                                                                      Page 53
            26th KeyBank Vermont City Marathon & Marathon Relay
 May 25, 2014     Marathon (USATF Certified VT11006RF)      Burlington, VT
       Timing by Granite State Race Services      Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                *********************************************
                *    OVERALL RESULTS IN GUN TIME ORDER      *
                *********************************************
Place Div/Tot  Div   10k     10mi    Halfmar 20mi    Nettime Pace  Guntime  Name                     Age G Bib# City/state              Club                                        
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== =======  ======================== === = ==== ======================= ======================================== 
 2601 183/183  M3034 1:00:17                                              # David Lamm                30 M 2241 Burlington VT                                                    
 2602 179/179  F1624 1:00:21                                              # Gabrielle Ferris          22 F 2767 Hackettstown NJ                                                  
 2603 192/192  F3539 1:02:17                                              # Colleen Roh               35 F 1573 Washington DC                                                    
 2604 230/231  F3034 1:02:53                                              # Jessica Suplee            34 F 1294 Jeffersonville VT                                                
 2605 144/144  F4044 1:05:22                                              # Deb James                 42 F 2414 Lisle NY                                                         
 2606 206/206  M4044 1:05:28                                              # Lauren Bullis             44 M 3192 Arlington VA                                                     
 2607 211/212  M3539 1:07:52                                              # David Aman                37 M 3522 Colchester VT                                                    
 2608 212/212  M3539 1:08:46                                              # Khristian Kemp-Delisser   35 M 2339 Burlington VT                                                    
 2609 231/231  F3034 1:11:13                                              # Erin McElhinney           34 F 2027 New York NY             Not Affiliated                           
 2610  38/38   F5559 1:12:45                                              # Anne Nakamura             55 F 1872 Brunswick ME            Midcoast Triathlon Club                  
 2611 234/234  F2529 1:15:15                                              # Erin Boyd                 27 F 3242 Brighton MA                                                      
   6/22/2014  7:34PM




My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News