Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Rhode Island Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Rhode Island Special Olympics 5K/3K

Bristol, RI, May 10, 2014

[5K Awards | 3K Overall | 3K Awards ]

5K Overall

Email timing@thelastmileracing.com

Results courtesy of the The Last Mile Racing LLC


                                                                     
                          Special Olympics RI 5K 
                              Bristol, RI USA
                            5/10/2014 - 9:00 AM
                         Weather: Overcast - 50's
                   Results by: The Last Mile Racing LLC.
                         www.thelastmileracing.com
                   E-mail: timing@thelastmileracing.com
                  Timed using the MyLaps Bib tag bib chip
================================================================================================
                      ***** Official 5K Results *****
================================================================================================
   The DIV Column is your place in your age group or division for Awards
Place Ra No.  Name                S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age City               St Time      Pace     
===== == ==== =================== = ======== ===== ======== === ================== == ========= ===== 
    1 5k  194 Seth Taylor         M   1/22   M3039   1/74    37 Coventry           RI   20:24.8  6:35 
    2 5k  322 Jeff Bazyk          M   1/8    M4049   2/74    48 Barrington         RI   20:34.6  6:38 
    3 5k  239 Michael Carne       M   1/17   M1929   3/74    19 East Greenwich     RI   21:03.3  6:47 
    4 5k   98 Michelle Lambert    F   1/24   F4049   1/141   42 Coventry           RI   21:14.2  6:51 
    5 5k    1 Kimberly MacDonald  F   1/33   F1929   2/141   26 East Greenwich     RI   21:41.7  6:59 
    6 5k  235 Rhan Kolodzrejcozak M   2/17   M1929   4/74    20 Johnston           RI   21:45.3  7:01 
    7 5k  224 Kevin Meegan        M   2/22   M3039   5/74    37 West Warwick       RI   21:59.2  7:05 
    8 5k   10 Eric Doyle          M   3/22   M3039   6/74    37 Fall River         MA   22:18.8  7:11 
    9 5k  357 Richard Jakubiak    M   2/8    M4049   7/74    40 Cumberland         RI   22:21.4  7:12 
   10 5k  318 Robert McKay        M   1/3    M-12    8/74    11 North Kingstown    RI   22:28.9  7:15 
   11 5k  193 Judy Thompson       F   1/29   F5059   3/141   56 Rumford            RI   22:43.7  7:19 
   12 5k  137 Jennifer Golsby     F   1/34   F3039   4/141   37 Berkley            MA   23:17.4  7:30 
   13 5k  128 David Olbrych       M   3/17   M1929   9/74    22 Feeding Hills      MA   23:28.8  7:34 
   14 5k   94 Rachel Pimentel     F   1/11   F1318   5/141   18 Tiverton           RI   23:38.6  7:37 
   15 5k   90 Bill Smith          M   1/18   M5059  10/74    50 Riverside          RI   23:41.4  7:38 
   16 5k  130 Nicole Mongeon      F   2/34   F3039   6/141   30 Berkley            MA   23:54.0  7:42 
   17 5k   89 Moses Craig Jr      M   4/22   M3039  11/74    37 Pawtucket          RI   23:54.0  7:42 
   18 5k  114 Mike Turgeon        M   2/18   M5059  12/74    55 Providence         RI   23:57.4  7:43 
   19 5k   93 Jackie Wilson       F   2/11   F1318   7/141   18 Tiverton           RI   24:02.0  7:45 
   20 5k  310 Mark Doile          M   3/18   M5059  13/74    50 *no Town Given*    XX   24:11.6  7:48 
   21 5k  355 Mark Jakubiak       M   3/8    M4049  14/74    42 Cumberland         RI   24:32.5  7:54 
   22 5k  216 Whitney Andrews     F   2/33   F1929   8/141   24 Warren             RI   24:32.5  7:54 
   23 5k  117 Ken Stone           M   4/18   M5059  15/74    53 Portsmouth         RI   24:32.9  7:55 
   24 5k  101 Crystal Erazo       F   3/34   F3039   9/141   34 Coventry           RI   24:50.3  8:00 
   25 5k  188 Jay Butler          M   5/18   M5059  16/74    53 Newport            RI   25:04.6  8:05 
   26 5k  373 Chris Prazeres      M   5/22   M3039  17/74    38 Seekonk            MA   25:12.3  8:07 
   27 5k   95 Caroline Wilson     F   3/11   F1318  10/141   16 Tiverton           RI   25:16.6  8:09 
   28 5k  132 Christina Dunlap    F   4/34   F3039  11/141   32 Berkley            MA   25:29.4  8:13 
   29 5k  129 Alex Khoury         M   4/17   M1929  18/74    22 Taunton            MA   25:49.2  8:19 
   30 5k  198 Chris Lucca         M   6/22   M3039  19/74    32 North Providence   RI   26:02.5  8:23 
   31 5k  199 David Pinsonneault  M   6/18   M5059  20/74    51 Seekonk            MA   26:10.8  8:26 
   32 5k  207 Dylan Griffis       M   7/22   M3039  21/74    30 East Greenwich     RI   26:15.2  8:27 
   33 5k  136 Sarah Dejesus       F   5/34   F3039  12/141   34 Marion             MA   26:42.5  8:36 
   34 5k  106 Sanda Parrillo      F   2/24   F4049  13/141   42 East Greenwich     RI   26:44.4  8:37 
   35 5k  200 Andrew Hubert       M   5/17   M1929  22/74    23 Bristol            RI   26:45.3  8:37 
   36 5k  313 Abigail Dailey      F   4/11   F1318  14/141   15 North Kingstown    RI   26:47.2  8:38 
   37 5k  185 Kevin Ansley        M   7/18   M5059  23/74    56 Cranston           RI   26:50.3  8:39 
   38 5k  341 Christie Marshall   F   5/11   F1318  15/141   14 Barrington         RI   27:05.8  8:44 
   39 5k  134 Sue Carlson         F   2/29   F5059  16/141   54 Lincoln            RI   27:06.0  8:44 
   40 5k  186 Tiffany Grant       F   6/34   F3039  17/141   33 East Providence    RI   27:09.9  8:45 
   41 5k  187 Matthew Millett     M   8/22   M3039  24/74    35 South Grafton      MA   27:12.7  8:46 
   42 5k  236 Eleni Hellmera      F   3/33   F1929  18/141   19 Salisbury          CT   27:22.6  8:49 
   43 5k  337 Michelle Saunders   F   7/34   F3039  19/141   39 Rumford            RI   27:28.4  8:51 
   44 5k  153 Matt Mourning       M   9/22   M3039  25/74    31 Portsmouth         RI   27:34.7  8:53 
   45 5k  212 Michelle Viera      F   3/24   F4049  20/141   42 Portsmouth         RI   27:37.1  8:54 
   46 5k  120 Vendita Correia     F   4/33   F1929  21/141   22 North Providence   RI   27:43.8  8:56 
   47 5k   59 Margaret Perrotto   F   1/6    F6069  22/141   62 Bristol            RI   27:48.3  8:57 
   48 5k   60 Judith Clancy       F   3/29   F5059  23/141   52 Warren             RI   27:49.1  8:58 
   49 5k  108 Michele Jasper      F   4/24   F4049  24/141   45 North Providence   RI   27:56.5  9:00 
   50 5k  321 Robin Erban         F   5/24   F4049  25/141   43 Wakefield          RI   27:58.5  9:01 
   51 5k  111 Laura Anderson      F   8/34   F3039  26/141   31 Norton             MA   28:06.6  9:03 
   52 5k  107 Scott Daigle        M   4/8    M4049  26/74    46 East Greenwich     RI   28:07.4  9:04 
   53 5k  131 Meghan Musante      F   9/34   F3039  27/141   34 Berkley            MA   28:14.7  9:06 
   54 5k   62 Michael Hayes       M  10/22   M3039  27/74    38 Taunton            MA   28:19.4  9:07 
   55 5k    3 Mallery Andreozzi   F   5/33   F1929  28/141   29 East Providence    RI   28:24.4  9:09 
   56 5k  368 Mary Fournier       F   4/29   F5059  29/141   58 Middleton          RI   28:26.4  9:10 
   57 5k  149 Katie Ferias        F   6/33   F1929  30/141   29 Taunton            MA   28:32.0  9:12 
   58 5k  175 Jace Allen          M   2/3    M-12   28/74     9 Coventry           RI   28:36.3  9:13 
   59 5k  174 Christopher Allen   M   5/8    M4049  29/74    43 Coventry           RI   28:36.5  9:13 
   60 5k  183 Tiffini Isom        F   7/33   F1929  31/141   29 Seekonk            MA   28:39.4  9:14 
   61 5k  184 Jose Perez          M   6/8    M4049  30/74    47 Cranston           RI   28:39.9  9:14 
   62 5k  374 Matt Polak          M   1/2    M6069  31/74    65 *no Town Given*    XX   28:44.6  9:16 
   63 5k   92 Lisa McKay          F   5/29   F5059  32/141   56 North Kingstown    RI   28:47.3  9:16 
   64 5k  240 Brandon Hildebrandt M   1/2    M1318  32/74    18 North Kingstown    RI   28:47.8  9:17 
   65 5k   78 Steve Poverman      M   7/8    M4049  33/74    49 Dighton            MD   28:59.5  9:20 
   66 5k   91 Karen Hill          F   6/24   F4049  33/141   41 Attleboro          MA   29:00.1  9:21 
   67 5k  234 Derek Kolodziejczak M   8/8    M4049  34/74    40 Johnston           RI   29:03.8  9:22 
   68 5k  115 Chris Cykert        F   6/29   F5059  34/141   59 Tiverton           RI   29:10.3  9:24 
   69 5k   99 Robert Afonso       M   1/2    M70+   35/74    70 Pawtucket          RI   29:15.6  9:26 
   70 5k  159 Liz Golsby          F  10/34   F3039  35/141   30 Dighton            MA   29:34.1  9:32 
   71 5k  150 Amanda Morse        F  11/34   F3039  36/141   34 Raynham            MA   29:34.4  9:32 
   72 5k  246 Bob Viera           M   8/18   M5059  36/74    52 Portsmouth         RI   29:39.8  9:33 
   73 5k  121 Jim Stepalavich     M  11/22   M3039  37/74    35 Warwick            RI   29:44.2  9:35 
   74 5k   38 Marybeth Waite      F   7/24   F4049  37/141   41 Seekonk            MA   29:50.6  9:37 
   75 5k   56 Matthew Berg        M  12/22   M3039  38/74    37 Lincoln            RI   29:52.2  9:37 
   76 5k   15 Carlos Alves        M   9/18   M5059  39/74    57 Coventry           RI   30:22.4  9:47 
   77 5k  333 Sonya Beausoleil    F  12/34   F3039  38/141   35 Fall River         MA   30:26.4  9:48 
   78 5k   76 Jenna Coates        F   8/33   F1929  39/141   26 South Boston       MA   30:31.1  9:50 
   79 5k  209 Riana Richardson    F   9/33   F1929  40/141   20 Harrisville        RI   30:31.2  9:50 
   80 5k   75 Jessica Casey       F  10/33   F1929  41/141   26 Mansfield          MA   30:31.4  9:50 
   81 5k  192 Isabel Carol Pestan F   8/24   F4049  42/141   48 Warwick            RI   30:47.8  9:55 
   82 5k  326 Bill Henrich        M   2/2    M70+   40/74    74 Bristol            RI   30:52.8  9:57 
   83 5k  112 Catie Furtado       F  11/33   F1929  43/141   29 Norton             MA   30:53.3  9:57 
   84 5k  237 Abdallah Nabulsi    M   6/17   M1929  41/74    23 *no Town Given*    XX   30:58.1  9:59 
   85 5k   54 Tim Belair          M  10/18   M5059  42/74    54 Johnston           RI   31:34.8 10:10 
   86 5k   55 Chris Belair        F   7/29   F5059  44/141   55 Johnston           RI   31:36.4 10:11 
   87 5k  213 Kimberly Mathews    F   9/24   F4049  45/141   42                    RI   31:41.6 10:13 
   88 5k  314 Karen Smihula       F   8/29   F5059  46/141   52 *no Town Given*    XX   32:12.0 10:22 
   89 5k  214 Maryanne O'Rourke   F   9/29   F5059  47/141   53 Riverside          RI   32:14.0 10:23 
   90 5k  339 Katelyn Gagnon      F   6/11   F1318  48/141   18 Cumberland         RI   32:35.8 10:30 
   91 5k  360 Carley Precjstac    F  12/33   F1929  49/141   21 *no Town Given*    XX   32:41.7 10:32 
   92 5k  210 John Lynch          M   7/17   M1929  43/74    26 Cranston           RI   32:43.5 10:32 
   93 5k  181 Ana Irwin           F  10/29   F5059  50/141   50 Jamestown          RI   32:48.7 10:34 
   94 5k   35 Daniel Kissane      M   8/17   M1929  44/74    24 Exeter             RI   33:24.9 10:46 
   95 5k  145 Shannon Dugan       F  10/24   F4049  51/141   41 Middletown         RI   33:37.8 10:50 
   96 5k   65 Aaron Shute         M  13/22   M3039  45/74    31 Warren             RI   33:45.0 10:52 
   97 5k   29 Ann Brouillette     F   2/6    F6069  52/141   62 Barrington         RI   33:57.1 10:56 
   98 5k  201 Cory Pellegren      M   9/17   M1929  46/74    24 Providence         RI   34:12.8 11:01 
   99 5k  205 Jane Pleskunas      F  13/33   F1929  53/141   24 Saunderstown       RI   34:13.0 11:01 
  100 5k  182 Jennifer O'Neil     F  13/34   F3039  54/141   32 Worcester          MA   34:21.6 11:04 
  101 5k   33 Mary Beth Cournoyer F  11/29   F5059  55/141   55 Exeter             RI   34:30.3 11:07 
  102 5k  204 Brian Doyle         M  10/17   M1929  47/74    23 Dedham             MA   34:31.0 11:07 
  103 5k  160 Mary Camelio        F   3/6    F6069  56/141   64 Norton             MA   34:31.8 11:07 
  104 5k  189 Ruthlynn Butler     F  12/29   F5059  57/141   51 Newport            RI   34:34.0 11:08 
  105 5k   13 Jennifer Catanzaro  F  13/29   F5059  58/141   55 Scituate           RI   34:36.7 11:09 
  106 5k   17 Casey David         F   7/11   F1318  59/141   13 Rehoboth           MA   34:39.3 11:10 
  107 5k   18 Robert David        M  11/18   M5059  48/74    50 Rehoboth           MA   34:54.2 11:15 
  108 5k   16 Tammy David         F  11/24   F4049  60/141   45 Rehoboth           MA   34:54.3 11:15 
  109 5k  100 Judy Johnson        F  12/24   F4049  61/141   49 Seekonk            MA   35:25.8 11:25 
  110 5k   57 Michael Scandariato M  14/22   M3039  49/74    31 East Providence    RI   35:45.5 11:31 
  111 5k   39 Melanie Morris      F  14/34   F3039  62/141   39 Coventry           RI   35:52.1 11:33 
  112 5k  247 Steven Brunner      M   2/2    M1318  50/74    18 Cranston           RI   35:55.1 11:34 
  113 5k  116 Lori Stone          F  14/29   F5059  63/141   51 Portsmouth         RI   36:22.3 11:43 
  114 5k   31 Amanda Robinson     F  15/34   F3039  64/141   35 Pawtucket          RI   36:23.6 11:43 
  115 5k   28 Jennifer Duff       F  16/34   F3039  65/141   36 Pawtucket          RI   36:23.7 11:43 
  116 5k   66 Sara Hawley         F  14/33   F1929  66/141   26 Warren             RI   36:41.0 11:49 
  117 5k   71 Kerri Kelly-Mcmanus F  13/24   F4049  67/141   46 Cranston           RI   37:02.1 11:56 
  118 5k  226 Gary Dame           M  12/18   M5059  51/74    55 Bristol            RI   37:13.1 11:59 
  119 5k   32 Thomas Cournoyer    M  13/18   M5059  52/74    58 Exeter             RI   37:21.5 12:02 
  120 5k  230 Robert Dupont       M  11/17   M1929  53/74    28 Swansea            MA   37:29.0 12:04 
  121 5k  231 Hailey Dupont       F  15/33   F1929  68/141   24 Swansea            MA   37:29.3 12:04 
  122 5k   34 Heidi Johnson       F  16/33   F1929  69/141   25 Exeter             RI   37:37.8 12:07 
  123 5k  329 Bayley Long         F  17/33   F1929  70/141   29 Wakefield          RI   37:46.7 12:10 
  124 5k  332 Marnie Webster      F  15/29   F5059  71/141   53 North Kingstown    RI   37:46.9 12:10 
  125 5k  328 Felice Carroll      F  16/29   F5059  72/141   50 West Kingston      RI   37:47.0 12:10 
  126 5k  119 Taylor Alexander    F   8/11   F1318  73/141   17 Gales Ferry        CT   38:19.0 12:20 
  127 5k  155 C Conway            F  14/24   F4049  74/141   43 Birth Smithfield   RI   38:24.1 12:22 
  128 5k  165 Kathy Muhr          F  15/24   F4049  75/141   48 Douglas            MA   38:24.2 12:22 
  129 5k  222 Claudia Murphy      F  17/29   F5059  76/141   54 East Providence    RI   38:35.8 12:26 
  130 5k  173 Keri Ferrer         F  17/34   F3039  77/141   31 Cumberland         RI   38:42.7 12:28 
  131 5k  172 Joshua Ferrer       M  15/22   M3039  54/74    32 Cumberland         RI   38:43.1 12:28 
  132 5k  102 K Lee Brown         F  18/29   F5059  78/141   50 Brooklyn           CT   38:52.8 12:31 
  133 5k  135 Susan Hausman       F  19/29   F5059  79/141   58 Riverside          RI   39:30.8 12:44 
  134 5k  105 Karoline Lopes      F  16/24   F4049  80/141   43 Gales Ferry        CT   39:46.9 12:49 
  135 5k  158 Remi Lloyd          F   1/2    F-12   81/141    9 Middletown         RI   40:07.9 12:56 
  136 5k  176 Bennett Allen       M   3/3    M-12   55/74    12 Coventry           RI   40:08.8 12:56 
  137 5k  211 Kristen Mastropietr F  18/34   F3039  82/141   31 Seekonk            MA   40:09.7 12:56 
  138 5k  179 Kim Dame            F  17/24   F4049  83/141   45 Portsmouth         RI   40:24.7 13:01 
  139 5k   11 Dianne Doyle        F   4/6    F6069  84/141   60 Swansea            MA   40:44.0 13:07 
  140 5k   70 Katie Reilly        F  18/33   F1929  85/141   29 East Sandwich      MA   40:48.4 13:09 
  141 5k  206 James Wilkie        M  16/22   M3039  56/74    30 North Kingstown    RI   40:59.4 13:12 
  142 5k    6 Jean Bevilaqua      F   5/6    F6069  86/141   66 Cranston           RI   40:59.4 13:12 
  143 5k  358 Lauryn Serratore    F  19/33   F1929  87/141   28 *no Town Given*    XX   41:02.8 13:13 
  144 5k   49 Shannon Redmon      F  20/33   F1929  88/141   25 St. Johnsbury      VT   41:09.1 13:15 
  145 5k   52 Elena Kasparian     F  21/33   F1929  89/141   25 Providence         RI   41:09.3 13:15 
  146 5k  229 Pam Brien-Kipp      F  19/34   F3039  90/141   39 Woonsocket         RI   41:10.4 13:16 
  147 5k  178 Lynne Chalmers      F  20/29   F5059  91/141   53 Cranston           RI   41:56.3 13:30 
  148 5k  157 Tallulah Lloyd      F  18/24   F4049  92/141   47 Middletown         RI   42:09.3 13:35 
  149 5k  104 Stephanie Suplido   F  20/34   F3039  93/141   36 Portsmouth         RI   42:28.8 13:41 
  150 5k  227 Bethany Conway      F  22/33   F1929  94/141   23 Cumberland         RI   43:20.5 13:57 
  151 5k  133 Jeany McMichael     F  21/29   F5059  95/141   57 Smithfield         RI   44:00.0 14:10 
  152 5k    4 Pat D'Orsi          F   6/6    F6069  96/141   63 Cranston           RI   44:00.8 14:10 
  153 5k    8 Paula McFarland     F  19/24   F4049  97/141   48 Cranston           RI   44:01.3 14:11 
  154 5k   72 James McManus       M  14/18   M5059  57/74    55 Cranston           RI   44:21.0 14:17 
  155 5k   67 Deliah Plumley      F  21/34   F3039  98/141   35 North Kingstown    RI   44:30.4 14:20 
  156 5k  180 Lynda Dame          F  22/29   F5059  99/141   50 Portsmouth         RI   44:52.4 14:27 
  157 5k  156 K Tunnicliffe       F  20/24   F4049 100/141   43 North Smithfield   RI   45:37.8 14:42 
  158 5k  225 Nicole Amaral       F  23/33   F1929 101/141   26 Seekonk            MA   46:29.6 14:58 
  159 5k  345 Evan Miller         M  12/17   M1929  58/74    22 Lincoln            RI   47:05.1 15:10 
  160 5k   21 Michael Ellis       M  17/22   M3039  59/74    33 Riverside          RI   48:01.9 15:28 
  161 5k   51 Bronwyn Ellis       M  18/22   M3039  60/74    30 Riverside          RI   48:15.3 15:32 
  162 5k   73 Julie Law           F  24/33   F1929 102/141   24 Kingston           RI   48:32.7 15:38 
  163 5k   41 Stephen Laorenza    M  15/18   M5059  61/74    53 Cranston           RI   48:33.1 15:38 
  164 5k  138 Emily Mann          F  22/34   F3039 103/141   32 North Dighton      MA   49:10.5 15:50 
  165 5k  163 Jessica Canning     F  25/33   F1929 104/141   27 Dighton            MA   49:10.8 15:50 
  166 5k  141 Tyla Gooch          F  23/34   F3039 105/141   34 Berkley            MA   49:11.1 15:50 
  167 5k   30 Sarah Brouillette   F  24/34   F3039 106/141   33 Barrington         RI   49:11.1 15:50 
  168 5k   22 Mary Ellis          F  23/29   F5059 107/141   57 Riverside          RI   49:13.0 15:51 
  169 5k   23 Amanda Michaud      F   9/11   F1318 108/141   18 Wyoming            RI   49:14.9 15:52 
  170 5k   24 Ethan Reed          M  13/17   M1929  62/74    20 West Kingston      RI   49:15.4 15:52 
  171 5k  195 Jillian Taylor      F  25/34   F3039 109/141   30 Coventry           RI   49:19.7 15:53 
  172 5k  151 Rene Lomba          F  21/24   F4049 110/141   46 Centre             RI   49:21.1 15:54 
  173 5k  190 Jonathan Nitschke   M  19/22   M3039  63/74    32 Attleboro          MA   49:21.4 15:54 
  174 5k  191 Stefanie Blankenshi F  26/34   F3039 111/141   31 Warwick            RI   49:22.1 15:54 
  175 5k   45 Ann Trouve          F  24/29   F5059 112/141   57 Cranston           RI   49:34.3 15:58 
  176 5k  144 Elizabeth Bates     F  27/34   F3039 113/141   33 Johnston           RI   49:37.2 15:59 
  177 5k   25 Caryn Reed          F  10/11   F1318 114/141   18 West Kingston      RI   50:03.2 16:07 
  178 5k  346 Steve Miller        M  16/18   M5059  64/74    57 Lincoln            RI   50:08.3 16:09 
  179 5k  347 Cori Miller         M  17/18   M5059  65/74    52 Lincoln            RI   50:08.5 16:09 
  180 5k  203 Craig Barone        M  14/17   M1929  66/74    25 North Providence   RI   50:50.3 16:22 
  181 5k   88 Tanya Fonseca       F  26/33   F1929 115/141   26 Warwick            RI   50:50.4 16:22 
  182 5k  125 Jessica Bogosian    F  28/34   F3039 116/141   31 Cranston           RI   51:32.6 16:36 
  183 5k   69 Daina O'Connor      F  29/34   F3039 117/141   34 Cranston           RI   51:33.0 16:36 
  184 5k  118 Carolina Oliveira   F   1/1    F70+  118/141   70 East Providence    RI   52:46.5 17:00 
  185 5k  152 Shelly Mourning     F  30/34   F3039 119/141   30 Portsmouth         RI   53:46.6 17:19 
  186 5k  340 Alisha McDowell     F  31/34   F3039 120/141   32 N Smithfield       RI   53:52.8 17:21 
  187 5k  338 Amy Barbosa         F  32/34   F3039 121/141   31 N Smithfield       RI   53:53.1 17:21 
  188 5k   79 Debora Poverman     F  22/24   F4049 122/141   42 Dighton            MA   54:00.0 17:23 
  189 5k  350 Liza Faember        F  25/29   F5059 123/141   55 Middletown         RI   54:06.9 17:26 
  190 5k  351 Lauren Faerber      F  27/33   F1929 124/141   23 *no Town Given*    XX   54:08.1 17:26 
  191 5k  336 Erin Eldridge       F                125/141      Medway             MA   54:08.9 17:26 
  192 5k   20 Paula Marcelli      F  23/24   F4049 126/141   44 Woonsocket         RI   54:09.5 17:26 
  193 5k   19 Carolyn Petrarca    F  26/29   F5059 127/141   53 Cranston           RI   57:27.9 18:30 
  194 5k  196 Gregory Rotmer      M  15/17   M1929  67/74    28 Cranston           RI   57:28.0 18:30 
  195 5k  170 Justine Nedvidek    F  28/33   F1929 128/141   29 North Providence   RI   57:50.9 18:38 
  196 5k  171 Jarrod Nedvidek     M  20/22   M3039  68/74    30 North Providence   RI   57:52.7 18:38 
  197 5k   40 Stephanie Laorenza  F  29/33   F1929 129/141   24 Cranston           RI   57:53.4 18:38 
  198 5k   63 Samantha Pollard    F  30/33   F1929 130/141   25 Cranston           RI   57:53.6 18:39 
  199 5k   27 Amy Mochel          F  33/34   F3039 131/141   32 Warwick            RI   58:03.7 18:42 
  200 5k  217 Ashleigh Fortin     F  31/33   F1929 132/141   19 Rochester          MA   58:22.2 18:48 
  201 5k  228 Brynleigh Degre     F  11/11   F1318 133/141   16 Woonsocket         RI   58:23.5 18:48 
  202 5k   37 Donna Dame          F  27/29   F5059 134/141   50 Bristol            RI   58:24.0 18:48 
  203 5k  223 Megan Moniz         F  32/33   F1929 135/141   24 Tiverton           RI   58:24.2 18:48 
  204 5k   74 David Tarrant       M  16/17   M1929  69/74    25 North Attleboro    MA   58:28.8 18:50 
  205 5k   47 Joseph Andriole     M  17/17   M1929  70/74    24 Johnston           RI   58:35.9 18:52 
  206 5k   48 Kristen Delsanto    F  33/33   F1929 136/141   23 North Providence   RI   58:38.4 18:53 
  207 5k   42 Clare Fortin        F  28/29   F5059 137/141   51 Greenville         RI   58:38.4 18:53 
  208 5k   43 Dennis Fortin       M   2/2    M6069  71/74    64 Greenville         RI   58:38.6 18:53 
  209 5k  232 Franklin Dupont     M  18/18   M5059  72/74    53 Swansea            MA   59:47.8 19:15 
  210 5k  309 Joel O'Connor       M  21/22   M3039  73/74    36 Cranston           RI   59:47.9 19:15 
  211 5k  319 Laura Slomba        F  24/24   F4049 138/141   41 *no Town Given*    XX   59:56.6 19:18 
  212 5k  320 Aimee Slomba        F   2/2    F-12  139/141    8                         59:57.0 19:18 
  213 5k  375 Michael Lucca       M  22/22   M3039  74/74    35 East Greenwich     RI 1:00:29.3 19:29 
  214 5k  197 Barbara Denuccio    F  29/29   F5059 140/141   59 Cranston           RI 1:00:42.4 19:33 
  215 5k  208 Nicole Lucca Griffi F  34/34   F3039 141/141   31 East Greenwich     RI 1:00:42.7 19:33 
   5/10/2014 10:37AM




My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News