Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Rhode Island Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Oceans Run Half Marathon & 5K

South Kingstown, RI, March 9, 2014

[Half Marathon Awards | 5K | 5K Awards ]

Half Marathon

Results by The Last Mile Racing LLC.

Email timing@thelastmileracing.com

Results courtesy of the The Last Mile Racing LLC


    
                   Oceans Run Half Marathon & 5K        
                       South Kingstown, RI USA
                         3/09/2014 - 9:00 AM
                      Weather: Sunny - mid 30's
                Results by: The Last Mile Racing LLC.
                      www.thelastmileracing.com
                E-mail: timing@thelastmileracing.com
               Timed using the MyLaps Bib tag bib chip

================================================================================================
            ***** Official Half Marathon Results *****
================================================================================================
       
Place No.   Rac Name                Time    Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== === =================== ======= ===== = === ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
   1   776 h   Erik Russo          1:17:06  5:54 M  35   1/61     1/198  M3039 Johnston           RI 
   2   696 H   Steve Brightman     1:17:09  5:54 M  45   1/62     2/198  M4049 Providence         RI 
   3   378 H   Brendan Doyle       1:17:11  5:54 M  32   2/61     3/198  M3039 Pawtucket          RI 
   4   320 H   Tom Bousquet        1:17:18  5:55 M  32   3/61     4/198  M3039 Westerly           RI 
   5    88 H   Joe Siravo          1:17:27  5:55 M  25   1/28     5/198  M1929 Dorchester         MA 
   6   346 H   Jeff Walker         1:21:16  6:13 M  49   2/62     6/198  M4049 Westerly           RI 
   7   697 H   Brendan Atkins      1:21:44  6:15 M  28   2/28     7/198  M1929 Old Lyme           CT 
   8   604 H   Sybil Shapiro       1:22:10  6:17 F  36   1/89     1/291  F3039 Clinton            CT 
   9     5 H   Gregory Soutiea     1:22:26  6:18 M  29   3/28     8/198  M1929 Brighton           MA 
  10   782 H   Jeffrey Duoa        1:22:33  6:19 M  34   4/61     9/198  M3039 Westerly           RI 
  11  1100 h   Chad Brown          1:23:00  6:21 M  38   5/61    10/198  M3039 Waterford          CT 
  12   312 H   Seth Acton          1:23:06  6:21 M  35   6/61    11/198  M3039 Charlestown        RI 
  13   796 H   Chris Fox           1:23:21  6:22 M  39   7/61    12/198  M3039 *no Town Given*    XX 
  14   369 H   Robert Straznitskas 1:23:59  6:25 M  44   3/62    13/198  M4049 New Bedford        MA 
  15     6 H   Jason Hernandez     1:25:21  6:31 M  36   8/61    14/198  M3039 Portsmouth         RI 
  16   790 H   Phil Russell        1:26:00  6:34 M  32   9/61    15/198  M3039 Boston             MA 
  17    39 H   Dana Spencer        1:27:51  6:43 M  34  10/61    16/198  M3039 Braintree          MA 
  18   305 H   Megan Jaswell       1:28:16  6:45 F  26   1/79     2/291  F1929 Wakefield          RI 
  19   129 H   Nick Fox            1:28:22  6:45 M  30  11/61    17/198  M3039 Pawtucket          RI 
  20   321 H   Michael Boumenot    1:28:55  6:48 M  45   4/62    18/198  M4049 Pawcatuck          CT 
  21   624 H   Chas Foehl          1:29:09  6:49 M  49   5/62    19/198  M4049 Portland           ME 
  22   329 H   Cj Morin            1:29:13  6:49 M  36  12/61    20/198  M3039 Cumberland         RI 
  23   799 H   Nate Dick           1:29:21  6:50 M  28   4/28    21/198  M1929 Medford            MA 
  24   536 H   Chris Picerno       1:29:52  6:52 M  42   6/62    22/198  M4049 North Kingstown    RI 
  25   729 H   Eric Snyder         1:30:03  6:53 M  42   7/62    23/198  M4049 Plymouth           MA 
  26   730 H   William Abrams      1:30:16  6:54 M  57   1/33    24/198  M5059 Portsmouth         RI 
  27   156 H   Chris Bauernfeind   1:30:21  6:54 M  43   8/62    25/198  M4049 Jamaica Plain      MA 
  28   514 H   Charles Nelson      1:30:54  6:57 M  27   5/28    26/198  M1929 Warwick            RI 
  29   713 H   Patrick Quinn       1:31:20  6:59 M  39  13/61    27/198  M3039 Warwick            RI 
  30    76 H   David Dipietro      1:31:35  7:00 M  43   9/62    28/198  M4049 Ledyard            CT 
  31   289 H   Joseph Dimuccio     1:32:15  7:03 M  25   6/28    29/198  M1929 West Hartford      CT 
  32   732 H   Pierre Rondeau      1:32:19  7:03 M  32  14/61    30/198  M3039 Uncaville          CT 
  33   770 h   Bruce Beebe         1:33:15  7:08 M  52   2/33    31/198  M5059 Madison            CT 
  34   795 H   Bartkiewicz Pete    1:33:39  7:09 M  45  10/62    32/198  M4049 West Kingston      RI 
  35   142 H   Jennifer Merrigan   1:33:44  7:10 F  39   2/89     3/291  F3039 East Longmeadow    MA 
  36    29 H   David Werbel        1:34:05  7:11 M  44  11/62    33/198  M4049 Barrington         RI 
  37   582 H   Mark Connolly       1:34:16  7:12 M  37  15/61    34/198  M3039 Providence         RI 
  38   632 H   Shara Robertson     1:34:30  7:13 F  24   2/79     4/291  F1929 Milford            CT 
  39   689 H   Glen Miles          1:35:09  7:16 M  22   7/28    35/198  M1929 Cicero             NY 
  40   612 H   Diane Leith-Doucett 1:35:20  7:17 F  31   3/89     5/291  F3039 Wakefield          RI 
  41   707 H   Amy D'Anna          1:35:42  7:19 F  34   4/89     6/291  F3039 New London         CT 
  42   724 H   Sherry Schwarm      1:35:53  7:20 F  47   1/89     7/291  F4049 Marlborough        CT 
  43   684 H   Gregory Fauteux     1:35:54  7:20 M  40  12/62    36/198  M4049 Glastonbury        CT 
  44   166 H   Peter McNeil        1:36:09  7:21 M  38  16/61    37/198  M3039 Northbridge        MA 
  45   738 H   Dean Pelkey         1:36:31  7:23 M  50   3/33    38/198  M5059 St. Albans         VT 
  46   386 H   Jake Lee            1:36:44  7:23 M  23   8/28    39/198  M1929 Portsmouth         RI 
  47   519 H   Mike Larocque       1:36:56  7:24 M  37  17/61    40/198  M3039 Brooklyn           NY 
  48   205 H   Fraser Hudson       1:37:09  7:25 M  40  13/62    41/198  M4049 Gales Ferry        CT 
  49   628 H   Robert Rydeski      1:37:14  7:26 M  24   9/28    42/198  M1929 Kingston           RI 
  50   389 H   Matthew Demaio      1:37:21  7:26 M  42  14/62    43/198  M4049 Old Saybrook       CT 
  51   561 H   Chad Ploskina       1:37:25  7:27 M  33  18/61    44/198  M3039 Middletown         RI 
  52   700 H   Eric Ciocca         1:37:59  7:29 M  36  19/61    45/198  M3039 Northampton        MA 
  53    10 H   Christina Ciccone   1:38:05  7:30 F  40   2/89     8/291  F4049 Southborough       MA 
  54   546 H   Jane Coogan         1:38:07  7:30 F  34   5/89     9/291  F3039 Mattapoisett       MA 
  55   600 H   Rivoirard Louis     1:38:24  7:31 M  50   4/33    46/198  M5059 Cambridge          MA 
  56   641 H   Richard Ursillo     1:38:28  7:31 M  48  15/62    47/198  M4049 Carolina           RI 
  57   374 H   Katie Greene        1:38:30  7:32 F  28   3/79    10/291  F1929 Cranston           RI 
  58   690 H   Jackley Vendola     1:38:32  7:32 F  28   4/79    11/291  F1929 Newport            RI 
  59   340 H   Hamilton Shepard    1:38:34  7:32 M  36  20/61    48/198  M3039 Somerville         MA 
  60   520 H   William Adams       1:38:40  7:32 M  50   5/33    49/198  M5059 Northampton        MA 
  61   683 H   Peter Rumsey        1:38:47  7:33 M  45  16/62    50/198  M4049 Exeter             RI 
  62   442 H   Peter Welland       1:38:52  7:33 M  42  17/62    51/198  M4049 Shrewsbury         MA 
  63    73 H   Lori Gatheral       1:39:01  7:34 F  52   1/21    12/291  F5059 Waterford          CT 
  64   485 H   Vanessa Russo       1:39:03  7:34 F  32   6/89    13/291  F3039 Cromwell           CT 
  65   602 H   Kelly Knee          1:39:07  7:34 F  34   7/89    14/291  F3039 Providence         RI 
  66  1801 H   Austin Becker       1:40:07  7:39 M  42  18/62    52/198  M4049 Wakefield          RI 
  67   267 H   John Feteira        1:40:09  7:39 M  33  21/61    53/198  M3039 Attleboro          MA 
  68   335 H   Brian Musiak        1:40:18  7:40 M  38  22/61    54/198  M3039 East Greenwich     RI 
  69   444 H   Mimi Blake          1:40:47  7:42 F  41   3/89    15/291  F4049 Stamford           CT 
  70   255 H   Matt Bellerive      1:40:52  7:42 M  24  10/28    55/198  M1929 Brooklyn           CT 
  71   454 H   Matthew Crowley     1:40:54  7:43 M  35  23/61    56/198  M3039 Norwood            MA 
  72   232 H   Sarah Eschen        1:40:59  7:43 F  28   5/79    16/291  F1929 Newport            RI 
  73   284 H   Carissa Ekholm      1:41:07  7:44 F  30   8/89    17/291  F3039 Putnam             CT 
  74   482 H   Dustin Lewis        1:41:12  7:44 M  32  24/61    57/198  M3039 Boston             MA 
  75   494 H   Ian Petersen        1:41:12  7:44 M  24  11/28    58/198  M1929 Boston             MA 
  76   249 H   Rebecca Allen       1:41:12  7:44 F  44   4/89    18/291  F4049 North Kingstown    RI 
  77   310 H   Michael Smith       1:41:36  7:46 M  41  19/62    59/198  M4049 Scituate           RI 
  78   169 H   Kristen O'Mara      1:41:36  7:46 F  40   5/89    19/291  F4049 Tiverton           RI 
  79   461 H   Sam Voolich         1:41:44  7:46 M  40  20/62    60/198  M4049 Boston             MA 
  80   762 h   Pat Ferrigno        1:42:11  7:48 M  61   1/12    61/198  M6069 South Kingstown    RI 
  81   733 H   Jillian Lachowiec   1:42:17  7:49 F  30   9/89    20/291  F3039 Providence         RI 
  82   773 h   Jaime Obando        1:42:20  7:49 M  41  21/62    62/198  M4049 Bristol            RI 
  83   372 H   Jennifer Strong     1:42:33  7:50 F  35  10/89    21/291  F3039 Somerville         MA 
  84    91 H   Maureen Larkin      1:42:34  7:50 F  49   6/89    22/291  F4049 Walpole            MA 
  85   778 h   William Rowe        1:42:39  7:51 M  52   6/33    63/198  M5059 Longmeadow         MA 
  86   785 H   William Smith       1:42:39  7:51 M  39  25/61    64/198  M3039 Douglas            MA 
  87    57 H   Michael Hanson      1:42:47  7:51 M  31  26/61    65/198  M3039 Granby             CT 
  88   291 H   Ryan Lennon         1:42:53  7:52 M  28  12/28    66/198  M1929 Smithfield         RI 
  89   343 H   Michelle San Antoni 1:42:58  7:52 F  42   7/89    23/291  F4049 Wakefield          RI 
  90    78 H   Kimberly Usseglio   1:43:08  7:53 F  28   6/79    24/291  F1929 Belmont            MA 
  91   507 H   David Buchta        1:43:33  7:55 M  46  22/62    67/198  M4049 Methuen            MA 
  92   538 H   Scott Boag          1:43:42  7:55 M  54   7/33    68/198  M5059 Woburn             MA 
  93   779 H   Gabriel Saad        1:43:43  7:55 M  41  23/62    69/198  M4049 Lakeville          MA 
  94   487 H   Janice Bellew       1:43:55  7:56 F  47   8/89    25/291  F4049 Fitchburg          MA 
  95   542 H   Nery Porras         1:44:01  7:57 M  27  13/28    70/198  M1929 Providence         RI 
  96   299 H   Keith Schultz       1:44:02  7:57 M  42  24/62    71/198  M4049 Brockton           MA 
  97   708 H   Kristen Mancini     1:44:04  7:57 F  28   7/79    26/291  F1929 Narragansett       RI 
  98   594 H   Cheryl Pannone      1:44:17  7:58 F  43   9/89    27/291  F4049 Warwick            RI 
  99   596 H   Gregory Pannone     1:44:22  7:58 M  54   8/33    72/198  M5059 Warwick            RI 
 100   593 H   Sean Hanley         1:44:30  7:59 M  39  27/61    73/198  M3039 Cranston           RI 
 101   657 H   Ed Ilewicz          1:44:38  8:00 M  58   9/33    74/198  M5059 Sterling           CT 
 102   715 H   William Parkington  1:44:49  8:01 M  59  10/33    75/198  M5059 Westbrook          CT 
 103   381 H   Molly Geuss         1:44:54  8:01 F  27   8/79    28/291  F1929 Rhinebeck          NY 
 104   664 H   Diana Lajoie        1:45:03  8:02 F  42  10/89    29/291  F4049 Seekonk            MA 
 105   701 H   Alex Silverman      1:45:15  8:03 M  68   2/12    76/198  M6069 Northampton        MD 
 106   486 H   David Bellew        1:45:17  8:03 M  48  25/62    77/198  M4049 Fitchburg          MA 
 107   545 H   Don Baker           1:45:20  8:03 M  61   3/12    78/198  M6069 Johnston           RI 
 108   622 H   Tim Simonson        1:45:25  8:03 M  46  26/62    79/198  M4049 Cranston           RI 
 109   403 H   Shannon Leduc       1:45:29  8:04 F  39  11/89    30/291  F3039 Norwalk            CT 
 110   417 H   Walter Carter       1:45:29  8:04 M  54  11/33    80/198  M5059 Newport            RI 
 111   459 H   Scott Pettingell    1:45:45  8:05 M  32  28/61    81/198  M3039 Waltham            MA 
 112  1803 H   Kevin McCarthy      1:46:27  8:08 M  66   4/12    82/198  M6069 Portsmouth         RI 
 113   159 H   Elizabeth Hudson    1:46:34  8:09 F  27   9/79    31/291  F1929 Brighton           MA 
 114   571 H   Maurice Lowman      1:46:35  8:09 M  35  29/61    83/198  M3039 Lincoln            RI 
 115   201 H   Russell Bechmann    1:46:40  8:09 M  19  14/28    84/198  M1929 Bloomfield         NJ 
 116    95 H   Chuck Brenker       1:46:40  8:09 M  61   5/12    85/198  M6069 Lisbon             CT 
 117    13 H   Lynne Richesin-Plou 1:46:55  8:10 F  49  11/89    32/291  F4049 Hope Valley        RI 
 118   578 H   Suzanne Salemi      1:46:56  8:10 F  39  12/89    33/291  F3039 Colchester         CT 
 119   617 H   Christopher Robicha 1:47:05  8:11 M  25  15/28    86/198  M1929 Boston             MA 
 120   658 H   Bruce Engelmann     1:47:05  8:11 M  53  12/33    87/198  M5059 East Greenwich     RI 
 121   172 H   Sean Maloney        1:47:11  8:11 M  35  30/61    88/198  M3039 Woodstock          CT 
 122   544 H   Cristina Watkins    1:47:16  8:12 F  30  13/89    34/291  F3039 Barrington         RI 
 123   699 H   David Hook          1:47:22  8:12 M  42  27/62    89/198  M4049 Portmouth          RI 
 124   667 H   Carol Rose          1:47:45  8:14 F  47  12/89    35/291  F4049 Ledyard            CT 
 125   675 H   Fred Gaston         1:47:46  8:14 M  55  13/33    90/198  M5059 Wilton             CT 
 126    97 H   Daniel Cartin       1:48:07  8:16 M  42  28/62    91/198  M4049 Middletown         RI 
 127   345 H   Michael Crutchley   1:48:07  8:16 M  43  29/62    92/198  M4049 North Stonington   CT 
 128   351 H   Lizzy Wolf Calvino  1:48:16  8:16 F  44  13/89    36/291  F4049 South Kingstown    RI 
 129   606 H   Nicole Graham       1:48:16  8:16 F  42  14/89    37/291  F4049 Clinton            CT 
 130   421 H   Alex Carr           1:48:30  8:17 M  27  16/28    93/198  M1929 Somerville         MA 
 131   725 H   Nhu Hang            1:48:38  8:18 F  34  14/89    38/291  F3039 East Greenwich     RI 
 132   481 H   George Ross         1:48:55  8:19 M  54  14/33    94/198  M5059 Richmond           RI 
 133   644 H   Tera Stoner         1:49:12  8:21 F  35  15/89    39/291  F3039 Gardiner           NY 
 134   393 H   Paul Torti          1:49:17  8:21 M  40  30/62    95/198  M4049 West Warwick       RI 
 135   112 H   Toni Tessier        1:49:25  8:22 F  41  15/89    40/291  F4049 Lisbon             CT 
 136   368 H   Christine Boyer     1:49:31  8:22 F  33  16/89    41/291  F3039 Swansea            MA 
 137   254 H   Melissa Nathaniel   1:49:36  8:22 F  45  16/89    42/291  F4049 Saunderstown       RI 
 138   511 H   Sara Bloodworth     1:49:47  8:23 F  31  17/89    43/291  F3039 Warwick            RI 
 139    30 H   Meirav Werbel       1:49:51  8:24 F  42  17/89    44/291  F4049 Barrington         RI 
 140   127 H   Elizabeth Guidone   1:49:52  8:24 F  44  18/89    45/291  F4049 Portsmouth         RI 
 141   639 H   Polly Stadt         1:49:56  8:24 F  46  19/89    46/291  F4049 Concord            MA 
 142    99 H   Dorothy Zullo       1:49:58  8:24 F  54   2/21    47/291  F5059 Wakefield          RI 
 143   302 H   Ray Fasano          1:50:07  8:25 M  61   6/12    96/198  M6069 North Scituate     RI 
 144   508 H   Malcolm Poulin      1:50:10  8:25 M  57  15/33    97/198  M5059 Silver Spring      MD 
 145   510 H   Alan Daniels        1:50:16  8:25 M  53  16/33    98/198  M5059 Wakefield          RI 
 146   784 H   Danielle Fournier   1:50:19  8:26 F  20  10/79    48/291  F1929 Northborough       MA 
 147   149 H   Lee Winer           1:50:23  8:26 F  30  18/89    49/291  F3039 Beverly            MA 
 148   789 H   C.J. Lacroix        1:50:28  8:26 M  43  31/62    99/198  M4049 Foster             RI 
 149   144 H   Daniel Li           1:50:34  8:27 M  25  17/28   100/198  M1929 Boston             MA 
 150   534 H   Katy Lardaro        1:50:35  8:27 F  20  11/79    50/291  F1929 Pearl River        NY 
 151   586 H   Claudia Maiorana    1:50:40  8:27 F  35  19/89    51/291  F3039 Barrington         RI 
 152   509 H   Bernard Zelitch     1:50:55  8:28 M  62   7/12   101/198  M6069 North Andover      MA 
 153   565 H   Benjamin Young      1:51:04  8:29 M  32  31/61   102/198  M3039 Kingston           RI 
 154   110 H   Kristy Higham       1:51:19  8:30 F  29  12/79    52/291  F1929 East Greenwich     RI 
 155    18 H   Danny Rico          1:51:26  8:31 M  50  17/33   103/198  M5059 East Boston        MA 
 156   550 H   Crystal Erazo       1:51:29  8:31 F  34  20/89    53/291  F3039 Coventry           RI 
 157   145 H   Chris Octeau        1:51:30  8:31 M  25  18/28   104/198  M1929 Westerly           RI 
 158    36 H   Michael Dasilva     1:51:34  8:31 M  38  32/61   105/198  M3039 Brooklyn           CT 
 159   399 H   Stephanie Canter    1:51:37  8:32 F  33  21/89    54/291  F3039 Wakefield          RI 
 160    55 H   Julie Van Deusen    1:51:47  8:32 F  28  13/79    55/291  F1929 Westerly           RI 
 161   505 H   Shelby Farrell      1:51:51  8:33 F  23  14/79    56/291  F1929 Burlington         VT 
 162   568 H   Patricia Winterfiel 1:51:53  8:33 F  27  15/79    57/291  F1929 Somerville         MA 
 163   621 H   Reyn Yamashiro      1:51:54  8:33 M  29  19/28   106/198  M1929 Somerville         MA 
 164   714 H   David Bieling       1:51:56  8:33 M  52  18/33   107/198  M5059 Newport            RI 
 165   415 H   Beth Phelps         1:51:58  8:33 F  33  22/89    58/291  F3039 Manlius            NY 
 166   753 H   Karen Carlson       1:51:59  8:33 F  56   3/21    59/291  F5059 East Greenwich     RI 
 167   347 H   Lindsay Coffey      1:52:07  8:34 F  21  16/79    60/291  F1929 Warwick            RI 
 168    62 H   Ben Pierson         1:52:07  8:34 M  37  33/61   108/198  M3039 Newport            RI 
 169   588 H   Matthew Nuzzo       1:52:07  8:34 M  34  34/61   109/198  M3039 Newport            RI 
 170    52 H   Christopher Valdez  1:52:07  8:34 M  38  35/61   110/198  M3039 Middletown         RI 
 171   682 H   Katie Hamilton      1:52:13  8:34 F  38  23/89    61/291  F3039 Middletown         RI 
 172   792 H   Katie Hellendring   1:52:13  8:34 F  43  20/89    62/291  F4049 Middletown         RI 
 173   695 H   Aubrielle Tesa      1:52:13  8:34 F  30  24/89    63/291  F3039 Middletown         RI 
 174   384 H   Brian McKenna       1:52:15  8:35 M  34  36/61   111/198  M3039 South Kingstown    RI 
 175   493 H   Joy Lafreniere      1:52:17  8:35 F  52   4/21    64/291  F5059 Charlestown        RI 
 176   135 H   Nancy Alletto       1:52:28  8:36 F  46  21/89    65/291  F4049 Griswold           CT 
 177   148 H   Caitlin Slattery    1:52:54  8:38 F  28  17/79    66/291  F1929 Bronx              NY 
 178   553 H   Chris Athanas       1:52:55  8:38 M  43  32/62   112/198  M4049 Whitinsville       MA 
 179   585 H   Danny Bernier       1:53:08  8:39 M  45  33/62   113/198  M4049 Uncasville         CT 
 180   584 H   Donna Bernier       1:53:23  8:40 F  42  22/89    67/291  F4049 Uncasville         CT 
 181    63 H   Bob Warren          1:53:32  8:40 M  53  19/33   114/198  M5059 Attleboro          MA 
 182   677 H   Tim Donohue         1:53:36  8:41 M  24  20/28   115/198  M1929 Reading            MA 
 183   678 H   Keryn Sartanowicz   1:53:36  8:41 F  24  18/79    68/291  F1929 Melrose            MA 
 184   794 h   Kate Leach          1:54:02  8:43 F  36  25/89    69/291  F3039 Westerly           RI 
 185   492 H   Sarah Castaneda     1:54:03  8:43 F  30  26/89    70/291  F3039 North Smithfield   RI 
 186   691 H   Julio Parrilla      1:54:08  8:43 M  39  37/61   116/198  M3039 Wakefield          RI 
 187    84 H   Catherine Salerno   1:54:12  8:44 F  21  19/79    71/291  F1929 Upper Saddle River NJ 
 188   210 H   Sean Holmes         1:54:21  8:44 M  32  38/61   117/198  M3039 East Hampton       CT 
 189   190 H   Tara Twigg          1:54:25  8:45 F  39  27/89    72/291  F3039 Rocky Hill         CT 
 190     2 H   Sara Karlovitch     1:54:36  8:45 F  16   1/3     73/291  F1318 Metuchen           NJ 
 191   311 H   Diane Adams         1:54:36  8:45 F  55   5/21    74/291  F5059 North Kingstown    RI 
 192     3 H   Glen Karlovitch     1:54:36  8:45 M  43  34/62   118/198  M4049 Metuchen           NJ 
 193   589 H   David Heskett       1:54:36  8:45 M  57  20/33   119/198  M5059 Kingston           RI 
 194    49 H   Kristin Seidman     1:54:41  8:46 F  21  20/79    75/291  F1929 Boston             MA 
 195    53 H   Jackie Annino       1:54:50  8:46 F  36  28/89    76/291  F3039 Saunderstown       RI 
 196   132 H   Bridget Christie    1:54:54  8:47 F  39  29/89    77/291  F3039 Concord            NH 
 197    80 H   Kelsey Barry        1:54:55  8:47 F  24  21/79    78/291  F1929 Watertown          MA 
 198   298 H   Lisa Garzilli       1:54:57  8:47 F  42  23/89    79/291  F4049 Narragansett       RI 
 199   257 H   Mary D'Arcy         1:54:57  8:47 F  46  24/89    80/291  F4049 Wakefield          RI 
 200   613 H   Joe Giannetti       1:54:58  8:47 M  46  35/62   120/198  M4049 East Longmeadow    MA 
 201   597 H   John Demancher      1:54:59  8:47 M  38  39/61   121/198  M3039 Winchendon         MA 
 202   203 H   Harris Paseltiner   1:55:02  8:47 M  27  21/28   122/198  M1929 Cambridge          MA 
 203   204 H   Hannah Ratcliffe    1:55:02  8:47 F  26  22/79    81/291  F1929 Cambridge          MA 
 204   533 H   Thomas Santos       1:55:10  8:48 M  49  36/62   123/198  M4049 Brockton           MA 
 205   373 H   Matthew Greene      1:55:18  8:49 M  35  40/61   124/198  M3039 Cranston           RI 
 206   523 H   Amy Grzybowski      1:55:22  8:49 F  30  30/89    82/291  F3039 Saunderstown       RI 
 207   522 H   Michael Grzybowski  1:55:22  8:49 M  37  41/61   125/198  M3039 Saunderstown       RI 
 208    42 H   Keegan Garnsey      1:55:26  8:49 F  28  23/79    83/291  F1929 Mansfield          MA 
 209   416 H   Erin McNamara       1:55:30  8:49 F  21  24/79    84/291  F1929 Amherst            MA 
 210   712 H   Augusto Rojas       1:55:35  8:50 M  44  37/62   126/198  M4049 Barrington         RI 
 211   387 H   Gail Holt           1:55:38  8:50 F  41  25/89    85/291  F4049 Longmeadow         MA 
 212   392 H   John Gallo          1:55:41  8:50 M  40  38/62   127/198  M4049 West Warwick       RI 
 213   109 H   Kimberly Brown      1:55:42  8:50 F  37  31/89    86/291  F3039 Waterford          CT 
 214   290 H   Tammy Gilbert       1:55:53  8:51 F  37  32/89    87/291  F3039 Bozrah             CT 
 215    50 H   Leah Cowper         1:55:55  8:51 F  24  25/79    88/291  F1929 Cambridge          MA 
 216   191 H   Alison Fair         1:55:56  8:51 F  24  26/79    89/291  F1929 Cambridge          MA 
 217   394 H   Kirk Nichols        1:55:57  8:52 M  46  39/62   128/198  M4049 Middletown         RI 
 218   202 H   Stephen Matteson    1:55:59  8:52 M  54  21/33   129/198  M5059 Coventry           RI 
 219   426 H   Eamonn O'Sullivan   1:56:07  8:52 M  24  22/28   130/198  M1929 Brighton           MA 
 220    23 H   Corinne Smith       1:56:08  8:52 F  25  27/79    90/291  F1929 Southington        CT 
 221   590 H   Joshua Gunning      1:56:12  8:53 M  30  42/61   131/198  M3039 Braintree          MA 
 222   688 H   Dorothy Goettler    1:56:20  8:53 F  38  33/89    91/291  F3039 East Lyme          CT 
 223   552 H   Richard Neal        1:56:27  8:54 M  70   1/2    132/198  M70+  Woburn             MA 
 224   698 H   Amanda Hook         1:56:46  8:55 F  38  34/89    92/291  F3039 Portmouth          RI 
 225   309 H   Gator Collet        1:56:47  8:55 M  37  43/61   133/198  M3039 Hope Valley        RI 
 226   283 H   Craig Tiffany       1:56:56  8:56 M  28  23/28   134/198  M1929 Putnam             CT 
 227   413 H   Rachel Blake        1:57:01  8:56 F  24  28/79    93/291  F1929 Providence         RI 
 228   234 H   Tom Patavino        1:57:03  8:57 M  41  40/62   135/198  M4049 Southington        CT 
 229   745 H   Andrew Baer         1:57:06  8:57 M  61   8/12   136/198  M6069 Charlestown        RI 
 230   797 H   Jenn Moore          1:57:08  8:57 F  40  26/89    94/291  F4049 Saxtons River      VT 
 231   516 H   Renee Townsend      1:57:09  8:57 F  30  35/89    95/291  F3039 Warwick            RI 
 232   515 H   Devon Young         1:57:16  8:58 F  32  36/89    96/291  F3039 Warwick            RI 
 233   103 H   Matthew Gunnip      1:57:20  8:58 M  34  44/61   137/198  M3039 Pawtucket          RI 
 234   775 H   Matthew Schlottmann 1:57:21  8:58 M  45  41/62   138/198  M4049 Poughkeepsie       NY 
 235   551 H   Aimee Tooker        1:57:24  8:58 F  50   6/21    97/291  F5059 Stonington         CT 
 236   488 H   Brian Moses         1:57:43  9:00 M  48  42/62   139/198  M4049 North Kingstown    RI 
 237   163 H   Alyssa Covas        1:57:45  9:00 F  26  29/79    98/291  F1929 Fairfield          CT 
 238   709 H   Peggy Prosseda      1:57:52  9:00 F  37  37/89    99/291  F3039 East Greenwich     RI 
 239   636 H   Danielle Keane      1:57:53  9:00 F  33  38/89   100/291  F3039 Northbridge        MA 
 240   548 H   Lisa Lesage         1:58:03  9:01 F  31  39/89   101/291  F3039 Ledyard            CT 
 241   164 H   Bobby Wallace       1:58:07  9:01 M  35  45/61   140/198  M3039 Milford            CT 
 242   211 H   Aura Mauricio       1:58:15  9:02 F  42  27/89   102/291  F4049 Somerset           MA 
 243   595 H   Timothy Mayhew      1:58:23  9:03 M  48  43/62   141/198  M4049 Foxboro            MA 
 244   319 H   Katy Persutti       1:58:33  9:03 F  22  30/79   103/291  F1929 Westbrook          CT 
 245   656 H   Victor Rivoirard    1:58:35  9:04 M  19  24/28   142/198  M1929 Cambrudge          MA 
 246   562 H   Sharmey Holloman    1:58:39  9:04 F  49  28/89   104/291  F4049 Providence         RI 
 247   574 H   Lorraine Lalli      1:58:40  9:04 F  37  40/89   105/291  F3039 Providence         RI 
 248   477 H   Nancy Weithofer     1:58:59  9:05 F   0   1/4    106/291  F0099 East Longmeadow    MA 
 249   629 H   Justin Fitzgerald   1:58:59  9:05 M  31  46/61   143/198  M3039 Malden             MA 
 250   231 H   Shannon Feeney      1:59:03  9:06 F  34  41/89   107/291  F3039 West Hartford      CT 
 251   643 H   Shawn Silvia        1:59:09  9:06 M  43  44/62   144/198  M4049 Berkley            MA 
 252   237 H   Jenna Doucette      1:59:32  9:08 F  22  31/79   108/291  F1929 Avon               CT 
 253   456 H   Bonnie Colantuono   1:59:48  9:09 F  24  32/79   109/291  F1929 Johnston           RI 
 254   371 H   Todd Wallack        1:59:52  9:09 M  42  45/62   145/198  M4049 Somerville         MA 
 255   376 H   Erin Duffy          1:59:56  9:10 F  27  33/79   110/291  F1929 N. Dighton         MA 
 256   377 H   Kerry Northup       1:59:57  9:10 F  28  34/79   111/291  F1929 Jamestown          RI 
 257   626 H   Audrey Montanaro    2:00:06  9:11 F  29  35/79   112/291  F1929 Niantic            CT 
 258   108 H   Mark Lomastro       2:00:08  9:11 M  43  46/62   146/198  M4049 Cumberland         RI 
 259   475 H   Karen Colantuono    2:00:15  9:11 F   0   2/4    113/291  F0099 Johnston           RI 
 260   230 H   Anthony Papillo     2:00:17  9:11 M  32  47/61   147/198  M3039 Lakeville          MA 
 261   308 H   Deborah Lysik       2:00:40  9:13 F  56   7/21   114/291  F5059 Suth Kingstown     RI 
 262   206 H   Rich Fournier       2:00:42  9:13 M  52  22/33   148/198  M5059 Southborough       MA 
 263    22 H   Eva Matuszak        2:00:45  9:14 F  33  42/89   115/291  F3039 Long Beach         NY 
 264   106 H   Anthony Sanders     2:00:46  9:14 M  42  47/62   149/198  M4049 Providence         RI 
 265    98 H   Courtney Correia    2:00:47  9:14 M  35  48/61   150/198  M3039 Cranston           RI 
 266   219 H   Tracy Helin         2:00:59  9:15 M  44  48/62   151/198  M4049 Middletown         CT 
 267   194 H   Ryan Fenick         2:01:03  9:15 M  32  49/61   152/198  M3039 Charlestown        RI 
 268   199 H   Nicole Zeitlin      2:01:03  9:15 F  22  36/79   116/291  F1929 Westerly           RI 
 269   783 H   Trombley Gary       2:01:05  9:15 M  51  23/33   153/198  M5059 South Kingstown    RI 
 270   556 H   Ann Marie Costa     2:01:16  9:16 F  65   1/4    117/291  F6069 Revere             MA 
 271   469 H   Amanda Overend      2:01:35  9:17 F  39  43/89   118/291  F3039 Charlestown        RI 
 272   126 H   Dennis McGarty      2:01:43  9:18 M  68   9/12   154/198  M6069 Wakefield          RI 
 273   428 H   Heather Avery       2:02:01  9:19 F  40  29/89   119/291  F4049 Norwich            CT 
 274    74 H   Kathi Coleman       2:02:31  9:22 F  48  30/89   120/291  F4049 Westminster        MA 
 275   567 H   Helena Santos       2:02:45  9:23 F  48  31/89   121/291  F4049 Warwick            RI 
 276   532 H   Martha Piemonte     2:02:52  9:23 F  55   8/21   122/291  F5059 Wakefield          RI 
 277   484 H   Mark Skiba          2:02:56  9:24 M  54  24/33   155/198  M5059 East Falmouth      MA 
 278   336 H   Karen Ameer         2:02:57  9:24 F  33  44/89   123/291  F3039 Concord            MA 
 279   306 H   Kathleen Conlon     2:03:01  9:24 F  45  32/89   124/291  F4049 West Kingston      RI 
 280   349 H   Heather Lillibridge 2:03:15  9:25 F  40  33/89   125/291  F4049 Wakefield          RI 
 281   282 H   Sherri Maymon       2:03:15  9:25 F  48  34/89   126/291  F4049 East Greenwich     RI 
 282   420 H   Bill Ozaslan        2:03:33  9:26 M  44  49/62   156/198  M4049 Melrose            MA 
 283   467 H   Valerie Kokelaar    2:03:34  9:26 F  42  35/89   127/291  F4049 New York           NY 
 284   338 H   Steve Coffey        2:03:56  9:28 M  54  25/33   157/198  M5059 Warwick            RI 
 285   245 H   Eric Benevides      2:04:12  9:29 M  43  50/62   158/198  M4049 Johnston           RI 
 286   623 H   Walker Foehl        2:04:24  9:30 F  17   2/3    128/291  F1318 Portland           ME 
 287   342 H   Laura Brannigan     2:04:25  9:30 F  49  36/89   129/291  F4049 Harrisville        RI 
 288   293 H   Michael Mollis      2:04:27  9:30 M  28  25/28   159/198  M1929 Warwick            RI 
 289   637 H   Newton William      2:04:31  9:31 M  33  50/61   160/198  M3039 Franklin           MA 
 290    75 H   Kasey Johnson       2:04:33  9:31 F  26  37/79   130/291  F1929 East Greenwich     RI 
 291   265 H   Herschel Levine     2:04:39  9:31 M  31  51/61   161/198  M3039 Northampton        MA 
 292   318 H   Casey Deck          2:04:39  9:31 F  26  38/79   131/291  F1929 Stamford           CT 
 293   281 H   Erin Williams       2:04:54  9:33 F  41  37/89   132/291  F4049 Riverside          RI 
 294   207 H   Maeyee Barrette     2:04:55  9:33 F  40  38/89   133/291  F4049 Exeter             RI 
 295   379 H   Jason Skruck        2:05:37  9:36 M  41  51/62   162/198  M4049 Old Greenwich      CT 
 296   408 H   Jonathan Hare       2:05:47  9:37 M  48  52/62   163/198  M4049 East Greenwich     RI 
 297   259 H   Bethany Healey      2:05:54  9:37 F  40  39/89   134/291  F4049 Narragansett       RI 
 298    79 H   Tanya Peel          2:05:59  9:37 F  44  40/89   135/291  F4049 Pylesville         MD 
 299   502 H   Laura McCarthy      2:06:04  9:38 F  28  39/79   136/291  F1929 Philadelphia       PA 
 300   180 H   Emily Pierson Piers 2:06:36  9:40 F  26  40/79   137/291  F1929 Plymouth           MA 
 301   616 H   Rj Fournier         2:07:05  9:42 M  33  52/61   164/198  M3039 East Greenwich     RI 
 302   464 H   Jennifer Hernaez    2:07:15  9:43 F  36  45/89   138/291  F3039 Warwick            RI 
 303   463 H   Sherry Broomfield   2:07:15  9:43 F  37  46/89   139/291  F3039 Warwick            RI 
 304    68 H   Gary Albertson      2:07:33  9:45 M  36  53/61   165/198  M3039 Raleigh            NC 
 305   601 H   Charles Ashman      2:08:04  9:47 M  58  26/33   166/198  M5059 Plymouth           MA 
 306   476 H   John Felker         2:08:10  9:48 M  48  53/62   167/198  M4049 North Kingstown    RI 
 307   560 H   Karen Williams      2:08:17  9:48 F  23  41/79   140/291  F1929 Clinton            CT 
 308   177 H   Sandra Kreis        2:08:21  9:48 F  31  47/89   141/291  F3039 Somerville         MA 
 309     7 H   William Burgess     2:08:26  9:49 M  40  54/62   168/198  M4049 New York           NY 
 310   431 H   Laura Spurlock      2:08:33  9:49 F  27  42/79   142/291  F1929 Mystic             CT 
 311   462 H   Andrea Fossa        2:08:34  9:49 F  23  43/79   143/291  F1929 6355               CT 
 312   435 H   Stephanie Kindel    2:08:51  9:51 F  33  48/89   144/291  F3039 Stonington         CT 
 313   436 H   Avery Field         2:08:51  9:51 F  24  44/79   145/291  F1929 Mystic             CT 
 314   367 H   Ray Krause          2:08:59  9:51 M  55  27/33   169/198  M5059 Hope Valley        RI 
 315    70 H   Roberta Fagan       2:09:11  9:52 F  44  41/89   146/291  F4049 Jamestown          RI 
 316    15 H   Elizabeth Malloy    2:09:25  9:53 F  41  42/89   147/291  F4049 Warwick            RI 
 317   217 H   Denise Dunlaevy     2:09:35  9:54 F  44  43/89   148/291  F4049 North Kingstown    RI 
 318   635 H   Kristen Gebelein    2:09:50  9:55 F  35  49/89   149/291  F3039 Taunton            MA 
 319   731 H   Anne Marie Stockton 2:10:05  9:56 F  35  50/89   150/291  F3039 Portsmouth         RI 
 320   215 H   Stephanie Diamond   2:10:19  9:57 F  38  51/89   151/291  F3039 North Kingstown    RI 
 321   491 H   Richard Fague       2:10:19  9:57 M  37  54/61   170/198  M3039 North Smithfield   RI 
 322   577 H   Kenneth Gordon      2:10:37  9:59 M  50  28/33   171/198  M5059 West Newton        MA 
 323   489 H   Gloria Jimenez      2:10:42  9:59 F  25  45/79   152/291  F1929 Newport            RI 
 324   539 H   Kate Farren         2:10:43  9:59 F  31  52/89   153/291  F3039 Waltham            MA 
 325   438 H   Rachel Epstein      2:10:45  9:59 F  31  53/89   154/291  F3039 Providence         RI 
 326   273 H   Terri Lupoli        2:10:48 10:00 F  42  44/89   155/291  F4049 West Kingston      RI 
 327   262 H   Jen Wokoske         2:10:49 10:00 F  40  45/89   156/291  F4049 Norwood            MA 
 328   120 H   Anne Gaston         2:10:58 10:00 F  57   9/21   157/291  F5059 Wilton             CT 
 329   268 H   Christina Dacey     2:10:58 10:00 F  42  46/89   158/291  F4049 Cranston           RI 
 330    45 H   Sharon Novick       2:11:15 10:02 F  28  46/79   159/291  F1929 Boston             MA 
 331   168 H   Allison Dolby       2:11:24 10:02 F  31  54/89   160/291  F3039 St Petersburg      FL 
 332   193 H   Lauren Sacco        2:11:35 10:03 F  24  47/79   161/291  F1929 Brookline          MA 
 333   184 H   Elisabeth Galvin    2:11:37 10:03 F  27  48/79   162/291  F1929 Natick             MA 
 334   679 H   Ania Childress      2:11:37 10:03 F  38  55/89   163/291  F3039 Hamden             CT 
 335    85 H   Jessica Cohen       2:11:39 10:03 F  26  49/79   164/291  F1929 Boston             MA 
 336   765 H   Corinne Goff        2:11:39 10:03 F  40  47/89   165/291  F4049 North Kingstown    RI 
 337    86 H   Marianne McKenna    2:11:40 10:04 F  27  50/79   166/291  F1929 Watertown          MA 
 338   478 H   Mandy Stonely       2:11:41 10:04 F  25  51/79   167/291  F1929 South Boston       MA 
 339   366 H   Lynne Ricardo       2:11:49 10:04 F  47  48/89   168/291  F4049 Whitman            MA 
 340    20 H   Amy Vernava         2:11:58 10:05 F  43  49/89   169/291  F4049 Swampscott         MA 
 341    19 H   Marc Eichler        2:11:58 10:05 M  48  55/62   172/198  M4049 Swampscott         MA 
 342   723 H   Angela Garvey       2:12:00 10:05 F   0   3/4    170/291  F0099 Seekonk            MA 
 343   737 H   Norma Charest       2:12:00 10:05 F  47  50/89   171/291  F4049 Pawtuchet          RI 
 344   270 H   Leanne Tusi         2:12:02 10:05 F  42  51/89   172/291  F4049 Hanson             MA 
 345   350 H   Liz Ehinger         2:12:07 10:06 F   1   1/1    173/291  F-12  Boston             MA 
 346   402 H   Donna Spencer       2:12:07 10:06 F  44  52/89   174/291  F4049 Wading River       NY 
 347   587 H   Patrick O'Hara      2:12:19 10:06 M  54  29/33   173/198  M5059 Mystic             CT 
 348   414 H   Tori Gilliland      2:12:20 10:07 F  20  52/79   175/291  F1929 Essex              CT 
 349   437 H   Renee Altimari      2:12:20 10:07 F  20  53/79   176/291  F1929 Westerly           RI 
 350   170 H   Gwen Murphy         2:12:43 10:08 F  29  54/79   177/291  F1929 Middletown         RI 
 351    47 H   Lauren Orlandino    2:12:53 10:09 F  42  53/89   178/291  F4049 Medford            MA 
 352    46 H   Maureen Conway      2:12:53 10:09 F  44  54/89   179/291  F4049 Winchester         MA 
 353   566 H   Kathleen Rendos     2:12:57 10:09 F  25  55/79   180/291  F1929 Newport            RI 
 354   317 H   Michelle Colicci    2:13:00 10:10 F  37  56/89   181/291  F3039 Providence         RI 
 355   777 h   Jennifer Comstock   2:13:12 10:11 F  29  56/79   182/291  F1929 Johnston           RI 
 356   674 H   Bryan Ganley        2:13:12 10:11 M  54  30/33   174/198  M5059 Bristol            RI 
 357    33 H   Meg Rabinowitz      2:13:23 10:11 F  29  57/79   183/291  F1929 Brookline          MA 
 358   248 H   Laura Oakes         2:13:26 10:12 F  49  55/89   184/291  F4049 Cumberland         RI 
 359   382 H   Greg Gemma          2:14:17 10:15 M  54  31/33   175/198  M5059 Warwick            RI 
 360   235 H   Marissa Procaccini  2:14:29 10:16 F  23  58/79   185/291  F1929 Piscataway         NJ 
 361   405 H   Erica Zurawski      2:14:30 10:16 F  21  59/79   186/291  F1929 Plainville         MA 
 362   793 H   Mark Brooks         2:14:59 10:19 M  56  32/33   176/198  M5059 Worchester         MA 
 363    37 H   Lise Baillargeon    2:15:02 10:19 F  33  57/89   187/291  F3039 Charlestown        MA 
 364     8 H   Julia Phelan        2:15:07 10:19 F  30  58/89   188/291  F3039 Hopkinton          RI 
 365    66 H   Erin Mullaney       2:15:32 10:21 F  19  60/79   189/291  F1929 North Attleboro    MA 
 366   564 H   Erika Steele        2:15:51 10:23 F  45  56/89   190/291  F4049 Richmond           RI 
 367   662 H   Nicholas Solar Jr   2:16:25 10:25 M  36  55/61   177/198  M3039 Atlanta            GA 
 368   331 H   Sidath Wijesooriya  2:16:29 10:26 M  28  26/28   178/198  M1929 West Newton        MA 
 369   549 H   Anita Tudisco       2:16:30 10:26 F  59  10/21   191/291  F5059 Groton             CT 
 370    67 H   Lynn McElroy        2:16:39 10:26 F  40  57/89   192/291  F4049 Cranston           RI 
 371   659 H   Lisa Courtemanche   2:16:44 10:27 F  42  58/89   193/291  F4049 Unionville         CT 
 372   124 H   Barbara Bird        2:16:46 10:27 F  56  11/21   194/291  F5059 Jamestown          RI 
 373    25 H   Margaret Read       2:17:03 10:28 F  34  59/89   195/291  F3039 Milford            CT 
 374    26 H   Marieke Martin      2:17:11 10:29 F  34  60/89   196/291  F3039 Manchester         NH 
 375   208 H   Jamie Lavallie      2:17:12 10:29 F  18   3/3    197/291  F1318 Griswold           CT 
 376   427 H   Julie O'Shea        2:17:43 10:31 F  23  61/79   198/291  F1929 Brighton           MA 
 377   360 H   Jimmy Sorel         2:17:48 10:32 M  28  27/28   179/198  M1929 Providence         RI 
 378   151 H   Joseph D'Arrigo     2:17:49 10:32 M  71   2/2    180/198  M70+  Jamestown          RI 
 379   465 H   Katherine Parker    2:17:49 10:32 F  49  59/89   199/291  F4049 Stonington         CT 
 380   266 H   Denise Ippolito     2:17:54 10:32 F  31  61/89   200/291  F3039 Northampton        MA 
 381   264 H   Melissa Ippolito    2:17:54 10:32 F  33  62/89   201/291  F3039 Northampton        MA 
 382   576 H   Dawn Landino        2:17:57 10:32 F  45  60/89   202/291  F4049 Plainville         CT 
 383   433 H   Shaun Greenwood     2:18:19 10:34 M  46  56/62   181/198  M4049 South Kingstown    RI 
 384   432 H   Jean Greenwood      2:18:19 10:34 F  43  61/89   203/291  F4049 South Kingstown    RI 
 385   134 H   Julie Wright        2:18:21 10:34 F  42  62/89   204/291  F4049 Jamestown          RI 
 386    60 H   Amanda Stoney       2:18:27 10:35 F  26  62/79   205/291  F1929 South Boston       MA 
 387   209 H   Carla Waclawski     2:18:31 10:35 F  31  63/89   206/291  F3039 East Hampton       CT 
 388   121 H   Melanie Sweet       2:18:38 10:35 F  33  64/89   207/291  F3039 Franklin           MA 
 389    31 H   April Nattinger     2:19:01 10:37 F  32  65/89   208/291  F3039 Ridgefield         CT 
 390   174 H   Jacob Roy           2:19:01 10:37 M  30  56/61   182/198  M3039 Coventry           RI 
 391   118 H   Amy Collins         2:19:03 10:37 F  37  66/89   209/291  F3039 Griswold           CT 
 392   554 H   Kristin Smead       2:19:04 10:37 F  21  63/79   210/291  F1929 Wareham            MA 
 393   263 H   Andrea Reynolds     2:19:12 10:38 F  31  67/89   211/291  F3039 Cambridge          MA 
 394   718 H   Corey Fast          2:19:40 10:40 F  24  64/79   212/291  F1929 Noank              CT 
 395   719 H   Danielle Chaplick   2:19:41 10:40 F  31  68/89   213/291  F3039 Brookline          MA 
 396   513 H   David Merrigan      2:20:00 10:42 M  49  57/62   183/198  M4049 Canton             MA 
 397   512 H   Samantha Merrigan   2:20:00 10:42 F  20  65/79   214/291  F1929 Canton             MA 
 398    54 H   Ken Hevert          2:20:00 10:42 M  47  58/62   184/198  M4049 Canton             MA 
 399   498 H   Jonathan Makrez     2:20:35 10:44 M  25  28/28   185/198  M1929 Boston             MA 
 400   119 H   James Maymon        2:20:47 10:45 M  50  33/33   186/198  M5059 East Greenwich     RI 
 401   468 H   Katie Yant          2:20:55 10:46 F  46  63/89   215/291  F4049 East Greenwich     RI 
 402   222 H   Julie Seitsinger    2:21:14 10:47 F  28  66/79   216/291  F1929 North Kingstown    RI 
 403    89 H   Mary-Jane Strom     2:21:15 10:47 F  39  69/89   217/291  F3039 Somerville         MA 
 404   125 H   Theresa Jaswell     2:21:18 10:48 F  61   2/4    218/291  F6069 Wakefield          RI 
 405   419 H   Susan Detri-Souve   2:21:43 10:50 F  52  12/21   219/291  F5059 Greenville         RI 
 406   625 H   Robert Swift        2:21:44 10:50 M  63  10/12   187/198  M6069 Providence         RI 
 407    61 H   Susie Lombardi      2:22:32 10:53 F  46  64/89   220/291  F4049 Saunderstown       RI 
 408   100 H   Mark Zullo          2:22:49 10:55 M  61  11/12   188/198  M6069 Wakefield          RI 
 409   755 H   Maryanne Larimer    2:23:26 10:57 F  21  67/79   221/291  F1929 Wakefield          RI 
 410   295 H   Meredith Dubuisson  2:23:59 11:00 F  46  65/89   222/291  F4049 Wakefield          RI 
 411   297 H   Beth Drennan-Just   2:24:00 11:00 F  46  66/89   223/291  F4049 Wakefield          RI 
 412   247 H   Bozena Chmielewski  2:24:16 11:01 F  36  70/89   224/291  F3039 Johnston           RI 
 413   764 H   Christine Leong     2:24:48 11:04 F  50  13/21   225/291  F5059 Norwood            MA 
 414   196 H   Ginger Gritzo       2:24:53 11:04 F  51  14/21   226/291  F5059 Wrentham           MA 
 415   404 H   Laura Kidman        2:24:53 11:04 F  45  67/89   227/291  F4049 Milford            MA 
 416   250 H   Carol Myers         2:25:38 11:07 F  38  71/89   228/291  F3039 Waterford          CT 
 417   563 H   Nancy Ruffin        2:25:40 11:08 F  45  68/89   229/291  F4049 Providence         RI 
 418   735 H   Hana Elum           2:26:15 11:10 F  31  72/89   230/291  F3039 Philadelphia       PA 
 419   352 H   Jennifer Davis      2:26:22 11:11 F  43  69/89   231/291  F4049 Wakefield          RI 
 420   716 H   Jessica Lanzoni     2:26:45 11:13 F  31  73/89   232/291  F3039 Boston             MA 
 421   653 H   Kacie Kelley        2:26:52 11:13 F  26  68/79   233/291  F1929 Boston             MA 
 422   711 H   Gina Fegreus        2:27:03 11:14 F  41  70/89   234/291  F4049 Worcester          MA 
 423   424 H   Patricia Perrin     2:27:23 11:16 F  38  74/89   235/291  F3039 North Kingstown    RI 
 424     1 H   Renee Mureddu       2:27:26 11:16 F  42  71/89   236/291  F4049 Warwick            RI 
 425   361 H   Nicole Zelenak      2:27:31 11:16 F  42  72/89   237/291  F4049 Saunderstown       RI 
 426   315 H   Mary Previte        2:27:32 11:16 F  42  73/89   238/291  F4049 Narragansett       RI 
 427   359 H   Nikki Coppa         2:27:36 11:17 F  40  74/89   239/291  F4049 Cranston           RI 
 428    64 H   Alyson Miller       2:28:05 11:19 F  30  75/89   240/291  F3039 Warwick            RI 
 429   603 H   Celeste Corcoran    2:28:28 11:20 F  58  15/21   241/291  F5059 Wakefield          RI 
 430   131 H   Ariana Hernandez    2:28:33 11:21 F  38  76/89   242/291  F3039 Somerville         MA 
 431   212 H   Marianne Hommer     2:28:42 11:21 F  52  16/21   243/291  F5059 Mantua             NJ 
 432    71 H   Melanie Champion    2:28:44 11:22 F  55  17/21   244/291  F5059 Meriden            CT 
 433   672 H   Edware Osborn       2:28:54 11:22 F  37  77/89   245/291  F3039 Indianapolis       IN 
 434   673 H   Rose Osborn         2:28:55 11:23 F  35  78/89   246/291  F3039 Indianapolis       IN 
 435   183 H   Amory Martland      2:29:40 11:26 F  27  69/79   247/291  F1929 Norwood            MA 
 436    56 H   Kendra King         2:29:42 11:26 F  29  70/79   248/291  F1929 Boston             MA 
 437   337 H   Michelle Silva-Cohe 2:30:00 11:28 F  39  79/89   249/291  F3039 Colchester         CT 
 438   141 H   Stephanie Woods     2:30:20 11:29 F  56  18/21   250/291  F5059 West Springfield   MA 
 439   143 H   Paula Santos        2:30:20 11:29 F  50  19/21   251/291  F5059 Saunderstown       RI 
 440   101 H   Ben Phillips        2:32:15 11:38 M  32  57/61   189/198  M3039 Wakefield          RI 
 441   275 H   Cassie Bunts        2:34:46 11:49 F  45  75/89   252/291  F4049 Fullerton          CA 
 442   277 H   Belinda Refino      2:35:24 11:52 F  45  76/89   253/291  F4049 Woonsocket         RI 
 443    14 H   Ana Shapiro         2:36:58 11:59 F  22  71/79   254/291  F1929 Boston             MA 
 444   139 H   Arvia Sutandi       2:36:59 11:59 F  22  72/79   255/291  F1929 Cambridge          MA 
 445   620 H   Gilda Boudreau      2:37:04 12:00 F  48  77/89   256/291  F4049 Coventry           RI 
 446   579 H   Ashley Cottrell     2:37:21 12:01 F  30  80/89   257/291  F3039 Middletown         RI 
 447   288 H   Margaret McGregor   2:37:57 12:04 F  39  81/89   258/291  F3039 South Kingstown    RI 
 448   122 H   Jackie Lima         2:38:31 12:06 F  31  82/89   259/291  F3039 Millville          MA 
 449   702 H   Tom Carmody         2:39:36 12:11 M  60  12/12   190/198  M6069 Warwick            RI 
 450   113 H   Michael Chapel      2:39:43 12:12 M  36  58/61   191/198  M3039 Griswold           CT 
 451   228 H   Emily Whittaker     2:40:00 12:13 F  23  73/79   260/291  F1929 Coventry           RI 
 452   490 H   Barbara Sitter      2:40:37 12:16 F  51  20/21   261/291  F5059 North Kingstown    RI 
 453   391 H   Michelle Corley     2:41:34 12:20 F  44  78/89   262/291  F4049 Warwick            RI 
 454    41 H   Christine Vernet    2:42:28 12:25 F  33  83/89   263/291  F3039 Cranston           RI 
 455    72 H   Marlo Greponne      2:43:23 12:29 F  41  79/89   264/291  F4049 New Britain        CT 
 456   652 H   Sarah-Anne Johnson  2:43:54 12:31 F  34  84/89   265/291  F3039 Danvers            MA 
 457   580 H   Alexander Shopov    2:43:57 12:31 M  36  59/61   192/198  M3039 Swampscott         MA 
 458    65 H   Elyse McCue         2:45:32 12:39 F  26  74/79   266/291  F1929 Woburn             MA 
 459   619 H   John Guilfoil       2:45:47 12:40 M  30  60/61   193/198  M3039 Boston             MA 
 460   304 H   Amy Shores          2:46:01 12:41 F  47  80/89   267/291  F4049 Lincoln            RI 
 461   279 H   Cindy Gabriel       2:46:06 12:41 F  48  81/89   268/291  F4049 Warwick            RI 
 462   278 H   Virginia Garcia     2:47:06 12:46 F  42  82/89   269/291  F4049 Attleboro          MA 
 463   115 H   Michelle Chapel     2:48:15 12:51 F  36  85/89   270/291  F3039 Griswold           CT 
 464   323 H   Amy Domeika         2:48:40 12:53 F  41  83/89   271/291  F4049 Colchester         CT 
 465   200 H   Aimee Musgrave      2:50:46 13:03 F  47  84/89   272/291  F4049 Saugerties         NY 
 466   526 H   James Rochelle      2:51:44 13:07 M  42  59/62   194/198  M4049 Bourne             MA 
 467   425 H   Emily Andre         2:51:45 13:07 F  21  75/79   273/291  F1929 Ashaway            RI 
 468   117 H   Christopher Collins 2:52:03 13:08 M  37  61/61   195/198  M3039 Griswold           CT 
 469    24 H   Katie Boland        2:52:23 13:10 F  35  86/89   274/291  F3039 Milford            CT 
 470   529 H   Gretchen Loebel     2:52:36 13:11 F  47  85/89   275/291  F4049 Granby             MA 
 471   358 H   A Herrmann          2:52:38 13:11 F  37  87/89   276/291  F3039 Warwick            RI 
 472   535 H   Anthony Vernaglia   2:54:44 13:21 M  46  60/62   196/198  M4049 North Attleboro    MA 
 473   660 H   Chelsea Oleary      2:55:33 13:24 F  23  76/79   277/291  F1929 Providence         RI 
 474   661 H   Maggie Kusch        2:55:33 13:24 F  23  77/79   278/291  F1929 Providence         RI 
 475   631 H   Sharoll L'Italien   2:56:25 13:28 F  40  86/89   279/291  F4049 North Chelmsford   MA 
 476   717 H   Kirsten Bergman     2:56:25 13:28 F  36  88/89   280/291  F3039 Carthage           NY 
 477   676 H   Donna Wilcox        2:56:53 13:31 F  64   3/4    281/291  F6069 Broken Arrow       OK 
 478   137 H   Sara Hawley         2:58:04 13:36 F  26  78/79   282/291  F1929 Warren             RI 
 479   528 H   Rakesh Bansal       3:00:09 13:46 M  43  61/62   197/198  M4049 Newport            RI 
 480   313 H   Michelle Smith-Morg 3:04:37 14:06 F  31  89/89   283/291  F3039 East Greenwich     RI 
 481   446 H   Katie Goode         3:14:13 14:50 F  26  79/79   284/291  F1929 Tewksbury          MA 
 482   761 H   Kerrie Laplante     3:16:42 15:01 F  47  87/89   285/291  F4049 Warwick            RI 
 483   334 H   Cynthia Tanzi       3:16:57 15:03 F  60   4/4    286/291  F6069 Lincoln            RI 
 484    77 H   Linda Smith         3:19:15 15:13 F   0   4/4    287/291  F0099 West Greenwich     RI 
 485   633 H   Kathryn Taylor      3:21:18 15:22 F  71   1/1    288/291  F70+  Westerly           RI 
 486   599 H   Anne-Marie Flaherty 3:21:18 15:22 F  44  88/89   289/291  F4049 Cranston           RI 
 487   356 H   Robert Henderson    3:22:55 15:30 M  45  62/62   198/198  M4049 Cranston           RI 
 488   107 H   Nicole Walker       3:31:54 16:11 F  46  89/89   290/291  F4049 Warwick            RI 
 489   136 H   Denise Cassella     3:35:03 16:25 F  51  21/21   291/291  F5059 South Windsor      CT 



My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News