Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Rhode Island Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

ALA Fight For Air Climb - Providence (Omni Hotel)

Providence, RI, February 22, 2014

[Overall Winners - NFF | Age Group Winners - NFF | Law Enforcement Team Results | Complete Team Results - NFF | Complete Results FireFighter | Overall Winners - FF | Age Group Winners - FF | Complete Team Results - FF ]

Complete Results NonFireFighter


Like us on Facebook Bay State Race Services



                          *** OVERALL RESULTS ***
              ALA FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB-PROVIDENCE (OMNI HOTEL)
        PROVIDENCE, RI     SATURDAY, FEBRUARY 22, 2014     9:00 AM
            To Benefit:  American Lung Association of Northeast
Place Bib#  Name                 Finish  Ag Sex/Tot  S Div/Tot  Div   LE HP Town                  TEAM                                             
===== ===== ==================== ======= == ======== = ======== ===== == == ================== == ============================================= 
    1     4 Adam Cellemme         1:35.1 36   1/203  M   1/43   M3039       WATERTOWN          MA GENTLE GIANT RHODE ISLAND                     
    2     1 Mike Maitem           1:36.0 48   2/203  M   1/27   M-HCP    X  STERLING           CT IRACE4FOOD.COM                                
    3    40 Joseph Pronk          1:41.9 23   3/203  M   1/35   M-LAW X     WARWICK            RI RHODE ISLAND STATE POLICE                     
    4    41 Jonathan Sauerbrey    1:42.1 40   4/203  M   1/25   M4049       COVENTRY           RI                                               
    5     5 Paul Curley           1:44.0 58   5/203  M   1/22   M5059       TAUNTON            MA PROVIDENCE POLICE                             
    6   549 Stephen Marsalese     1:44.3 48   6/203  M   2/25   M4049       PORT CHESTER       NY                                               
    7     3 Roupen Bastajian      1:46.1 35   7/203  M   2/35   M-LAW X     N SCITUATE         RI RHODE ISLAND STATE POLICE                     
    8    10 Andranik Souvalian    1:47.9 39   8/203  M   2/43   M3039       LINCOLN            RI AMICA INSURANCE                               
    9     9 Amoncio Dacruz        1:48.5 30   9/203  M   3/35   M-LAW X     NORTH KINGSTOWN    RI RHODE ISLAND STATE POLICE                     
   10    79 Carlos Lorenzo        1:50.7 29  10/203  M   4/35   M-LAW X     WARWICK            RI RHODE ISLAND STATE POLICE                     
   11   377 David Cannata         1:52.6 23  11/203  M   1/37   M1929       N ATTLEBORO        MA BRUTE FORCE                                   
   12    46 Shane Dolan           1:54.9 25  12/203  M   2/37   M1929       NARRAGANSETT       RI GENTLE GIANT RHODE ISLAND                     
   13    74 Dimitrius Palmer      1:56.4 21  13/203  M   5/35   M-LAW X     PROVIDENCE         RI RHODE ISLAND STATE POLICE                     
   14    13 Joe Galvao            1:56.5 35  14/203  M   6/35   M-LAW X     SWANSEA            MA FALL RIVER POLICE DEPARTMENT                  
   15    26 Athanasios Parousis   1:56.6 35  15/203  M   7/35   M-LAW X     FALL RIVER         MA FALL RIVER POLICE DEPARTMENT                  
   16     6 Philip Hartnett       1:57.8 56  16/203  M   8/35   M-LAW X     PROVIDENCE         RI PROVIDENCE POLICE                             
   17    70 Eric Copsetta         1:58.6 33  17/203  M   9/35   M-LAW X     FALL RIVER         MA FALL RIVER POLICE DEPARTMENT                  
   18    39 Kyle McNulty          2:00.1 31  18/203  M  10/35   M-LAW X     EAST GREENWICH     RI RHODE ISLAND STATE POLICE                     
   19    27 William Platt         2:00.6 24  19/203  M  11/35   M-LAW X     FALL RIVER         MA FALL RIVER POLICE DEPARTMENT                  
   20   106 Raymond Deming        2:00.6 51  20/203  M   2/22   M5059       WARWICK            RI THE CENTER STEPPERS                           
   21     2 Jason Harrington      2:01.0 32  21/203  M   2/27   M-HCP    X  PROVIDENCE         RI CROSSFIT PROWESS                              
   22   115 Andrew Robinson       2:01.2 17  22/203  M   1/8    M-18        SEEKONK            MA THE CENTER STEPPERS                           
   23   352 Christopher Kyes      2:01.5 27  23/203  M   3/37   M1929       WARWICK            RI TEAM TACO                                     
   24    49 Kevin Lanni           2:03.4 42  24/203  M  12/35   M-LAW X     PROVIDENCE         RI PROVIDENCE POLICE                             
   25    50 Tim McGann            2:03.6 43  25/203  M  13/35   M-LAW X     PROVIDENCE         RI PROVIDENCE POLICE                             
   26    95 Carlos Duarte         2:04.0 46  26/203  M   3/25   M4049       CUMBERLAND         RI THE CENTER STEPPERS                           
   27   537 Rob Adams             2:05.2 37  27/203  M   3/43   M3039       PROVIDENCE         RI THE BLANK STAIRS                              
   28    75 Nolan Gaumond         2:05.3 22  28/203  M  14/35   M-LAW X     CRANSTON           RI RHODE ISLAND STATE POLICE                     
   29   326 Tim Oser              2:05.3 32  29/203  M  15/35   M-LAW X     BARRINGTON         RI BARRINGTON POLICE DEPARTMENT                  
   30    42 Hugo Jauregui         2:05.4 46  30/203  M   3/27   M-HCP    X  SOMERSET           MA                                               
   31    44 Scott Bradford        2:05.8 31  31/203  M   4/43   M3039       BRISTOL            RI GENTLE GIANT RHODE ISLAND                     
   32    19 Eric Furtado          2:07.7 42  32/203  M   4/25   M4049       SOMERSET           MA UNO MAS                                       
   33    76 Thomas Davis          2:08.2 23  33/203  M  16/35   M-LAW X     EAST GREENWICH     RI RHODE ISLAND STATE POLICE                     
   34   152 Joel Barth            2:08.2 32  34/203  M   5/43   M3039       WARWICK            RI FIDELITY INVESTMENTS                          
   35    38 Dmitriy Drozdov       2:08.3 28  35/203  M  17/35   M-LAW X     NORTH PROVIDENCE   RI RHODE ISLAND STATE POLICE                     
   36   121 Joseph Janton         2:08.5 35  36/203  M   6/43   M3039       NORTH KINGSTOWN    RI UNLEASHED                                     
   37    12 Brian Cabral          2:08.7 32  37/203  M  18/35   M-LAW X     FALL RIVER         MA FALL RIVER POLICE DEPARTMENT                  
   38    14 Gary Light            2:09.0 54  38/203  M   4/27   M-HCP    X  EAST GREENWICH     RI                                               
   39    93 Tony Leitao           2:09.1 44  39/203  M   5/25   M4049       SEEKONK            MA THE CENTER STEPPERS                           
   40   550 Erik Jensen           2:09.3 27  40/203  M  19/35   M-LAW X     LINCOLN            RI RHODE ISLAND STATE POLICE                     
   41   425 Joshua Marchetti      2:09.5 37  41/203  M   7/43   M3039       WARWICK            RI TEAM STANDARD LIQUORS                         
   42    71 Eric Huard            2:09.8 34  42/203  M  20/35   M-LAW X     FALL RIVER         MA FALL RIVER POLICE DEPARTMENT                  
   43   320 Tyler Lancaster       2:10.2 17  43/203  M   2/8    M-18        WARWICK            RI Lē                                            
   44    16 Kate Hirsch           2:10.4 33   1/286  F   1/2    F-LAW X     NORTH KINGSTOWN    RI RHODE ISLAND STATE POLICE                     
   45   547 Nick O'Brien          2:10.6 28  44/203  M   4/37   M1929       TOPSHAW            ME                                               
   46    28 Joe Reed              2:11.1 25  45/203  M  21/35   M-LAW X     ?                  MA FALL RIVER POLICE DEPARTMENT                  
   47   188 Joe Boisclair         2:11.5 54  46/203  M   3/22   M5059       CHARLTON           MA STAIR RIPPER X                                
   48   559 John Microulls        2:11.7 24  47/203  M   5/37   M1929       PAWTUCKET          RI ABSOLUTE RESPIRATORY CARE                     
   49   207 Ann Nassiff           2:12.2 37   2/286  F   1/55   F-HCP    X  FALL RIVER         MA KILLER KLIMBERS                               
   50    69 Brandon Stukus        2:12.3 24  48/203  M  22/35   M-LAW X     FALL RIVER         MA FALL RIVER POLICE DEPARTMENT                  
   51   187 Jarrod Ashton         2:12.3 33  49/203  M   8/43   M3039       DUDLEY             MA STAIR RIPPER X                                
   52    67 Keith Dicorpo         2:13.4 41  50/203  M   6/25   M4049       SOMERSET           MA UNO MAS                                       
   53    43 Kristen Cincotti      2:13.5 33   3/286  F   1/71   F3039       NORTH ATTLEBORO    MA                                               
   54     8 Tom Zincone           2:13.8 46  51/203  M  23/35   M-LAW X     PROVIDENCE         RI PROVIDENCE POLICE                             
   55   540 Stephanie Chmura      2:14.0 26   4/286  F   1/67   F1929       WALTHAM            MA LIL WHEEZIES                                  
   56   153 Matt Simoneau         2:14.3 48  52/203  M   7/25   M4049       GREENVILLE         RI FIDELITY INVESTMENTS                          
   57    47 Tyler Hartley         2:14.4 24  53/203  M   6/37   M1929       PROVIDENCE         RI GENTLE GIANT RHODE ISLAND                     
   58    17 Andrew Di Iorio       2:16.6 27  54/203  M   7/37   M1929       JOHNSTON           RI ALARI BOARD & FRIENDS                         
   59   365 Michael Lepage        2:16.6 37  55/203  M   5/27   M-HCP    X  ASSONET            MA SOUTHPOINTE STEPPERS                          
   60   310 Richard Parenti       2:17.9 32  56/203  M   9/43   M3039       WARWICK            RI ALARI BOARD & FRIENDS                         
   61    15 Kellie Tabor-Hann     2:18.4 44   5/286  F   1/58   F4049       MIDDLETOWN         RI                                               
   62   315 Derek Gallo           2:18.4 33  57/203  M  10/43   M3039       PROVIDENCE         RI ALARI BOARD & FRIENDS                         
   63   182 Joshua Boisclair      2:18.5 25  58/203  M   8/37   M1929       QUINCY             MA STAIR RIPPER X                                
   64   309 Kevin Newton          2:18.8 32  59/203  M  11/43   M3039       SMITHFIELD         RI ALARI BOARD & FRIENDS                         
   65    36 Paul Zarrella         2:18.9 43  60/203  M   8/25   M4049       EAST GREENWICH     RI BALIEVE                                       
   66   324 John Sgagliardich     2:18.9 29  61/203  M  24/35   M-LAW X     BARRINGTON         RI BARRINGTON POLICE DEPARTMENT                  
   67   533 Daniel Bowler         2:19.2 22  62/203  M   9/37   M1929       PROVIDENCE         RI THE BLANK STAIRS                              
   68   371 Chris Wright          2:19.5 25  63/203  M  10/37   M1929       PROVIDENCE         RI                                               
   69   209 Bethany Antunes       2:19.9 34   6/286  F   2/71   F3039       FALL RIVER         MA KILLER KLIMBERS                               
   70   548 Maxwell Mathews       2:19.9 27  64/203  M  11/37   M1929       WEST KINGSTON      RI                                               
   71    25 Nicholas Magan        2:20.7 27  65/203  M  25/35   M-LAW X     FALL RIVER         MA FALL RIVER POLICE DEPARTMENT                  
   72    32 Melanie Diamanti      2:20.9 40   7/286  F   2/58   F4049       PAWCATUCK          CT BALIEVE                                       
   73   374 Joe Scambio           2:21.0 31  66/203  M  12/43   M3039       COVENTRY           RI                                               
   74    23 Jeff Cardoza          2:21.3 46  67/203  M  26/35   M-LAW X     FALL RIVER         MA FALL RIVER POLICE DEPARTMENT                  
   75   256 Brett Smiley          2:22.4 34  68/203  M  13/43   M3039       PROVIDENCE         RI TOBACCO FREE RI!                              
   76   117 Danny Hall            2:23.2 31  69/203  M  14/43   M3039       WARWICK            RI UNLEASHED                                     
   77   481 Jack Antonowicz       2:23.8 27  70/203  M   6/27   M-HCP    X  NORTH PROVIDENCE   RI BSC                                           
   78   294 Francesco Totino      2:24.3 20  71/203  M  12/37   M1929       STATEN ISLAND      NY NOELLE & CESCO                                
   79   287 Zach Elcott           2:24.7 22  72/203  M  13/37   M1929       PLEASANT VALLEY    NY KUALA KLIMBERS                                
   80   471 Dana Lesperance       2:24.8 30  73/203  M  15/43   M3039       LINCOLN            RI ABSOLUTE RESPIRATORY CARE                     
   81    33 Bill Maine            2:24.9 51  74/203  M   7/27   M-HCP    X  CAROLINA           RI BALIEVE                                       
   82   229 Connor Strom          2:25.8 15  75/203  M   3/8    M-18        N ATTLEBORO        MA KERRIGAN STROM TEAM                           
   83    11 Michael Bacon         2:27.1 53  76/203  M   8/27   M-HCP    X  TRUMBULL           CT                                               
   84   126 Robert Calise         2:27.7 45  77/203  M   9/25   M4049       CRANSTON           RI UNLEASHED                                     
   85   180 Edward Cabral         2:28.4 33  78/203  M  16/43   M3039       RIVERSIDE          RI CROSSFIT PROWESS                              
   86   164 Lauren Strick         2:29.7 24   8/286  F   2/67   F1929       HARRISVILLE        RI GTECH                                         
   87    56 Amanda McGlynn        2:30.0 39   9/286  F   3/71   F3039       NORTH KINGSTOWN    RI BALIEVE                                       
   88   141 Kevin Cunha           2:30.1 37  79/203  M  17/43   M3039       CRANSTON           RI ESSENCE YOGA                                  
   89    58 Michael McGlynn       2:30.2 41  80/203  M  10/25   M4049       NORTH KINGSTOWN    RI BALIEVE                                       
   90   191 Brent Tharrett        2:30.4 44  81/203  M  11/25   M4049       WESTPORT           MA BRENTZ & THE GIRLS                            
   91   185 Alex Hall             2:31.6 27  82/203  M  14/37   M1929       BORDENTOWN         NJ STAIR RIPPER X                                
   92    18 Bobby Collins         2:32.4 26  83/203  M  15/37   M1929       FALL RIVER         MA UNO MAS                                       
   93   192 Richard Limbird       2:32.9 64  84/203  M   9/27   M-HCP    X  SAUNDERSTOWN       RI                                               
   94   347 Michelle Bray         2:33.2 31  10/286  F   2/55   F-HCP    X  NORTH ATTLEBORO    MA THE CRITICAL CARE TEAM                        
   95   234 Marc Boulanger        2:33.4 30  85/203  M  18/43   M3039       MATTAPOISETT       MA HOT STEPPERS                                  
   96    73 Patrick McNerney      2:33.5 57  86/203  M  27/35   M-LAW X     FALL RIVER         MA FALL RIVER POLICE DEPARTMENT                  
   97   183 Jane Hall             2:33.9 27  11/286  F   3/67   F1929       BORDENTOWN         NJ STAIR RIPPER X                                
   98   402 Drew Haxton           2:34.1 19  87/203  M  16/37   M1929       WARWICK            RI CLIMB FIGHTERS                                
   99    57 Sean Morrison         2:35.0 39  88/203  M  19/43   M3039       NORTH KINGSTOWN    RI BALIEVE                                       
  100   190 Toni Delgado-Green    2:35.2 43  12/286  F   3/58   F4049       FALL RIVER         MA BRENTZ & THE GIRLS                            
  101   346 Jesse Maser           2:35.3 28  89/203  M  10/27   M-HCP    X  ATTLEBORO          MA THE CRITICAL CARE TEAM                        
  102   151 Caitlin Amirault      2:35.5 27  13/286  F   4/67   F1929       CRANSTON           RI FIDELITY INVESTMENTS                          
  103   147 Michael Debroisse     2:35.9 48  90/203  M  11/27   M-HCP    X  NORTH SMITHFIELD   RI FIDELITY INVESTMENTS                          
  104   345 Andrea Bagley         2:35.9 25  14/286  F   3/55   F-HCP    X  FOXBOROUGH         MA THE CRITICAL CARE TEAM                        
  105    24 David Gouveia         2:37.4 49  91/203  M  28/35   M-LAW X     SOMERSET           MA FALL RIVER POLICE DEPARTMENT                  
  106   524 Peter Cowie           2:37.4 55  92/203  M   4/22   M5059       ANDOVER            MA LAURA'S STAIRWAY TO HEAVEN                    
  107   228 Steven Moroso         2:37.7 27  93/203  M  17/37   M1929       FOXBOROUGH         MA                                               
  108    72 Jared Mooney          2:38.0 36  94/203  M  29/35   M-LAW X     FALL RIVER         MA FALL RIVER POLICE DEPARTMENT                  
  109   173 Kerri Carlin          2:39.0 41  15/286  F   4/58   F4049       PORTSMOUTH         RI THE ELEVATORS                                 
  110   313 Michael Grenon        2:39.2 33  95/203  M  20/43   M3039       CRANSTON           RI ALARI BOARD & FRIENDS                         
  111   372 Joe Nelson            2:39.2 24  96/203  M  18/37   M1929       WARWICK            RI                                               
  112   221 Kevin Darosa          2:39.3 31  97/203  M  12/27   M-HCP    X  RAYNHAM            MA Y.O.L.O.'S                                    
  113   193 Trey Miller           2:39.6 22  98/203  M  19/37   M1929       ?                     TEAM HOT 1063                                 
  114   370 Stephanie Rosenthal   2:40.2 23  16/286  F   5/67   F1929       TIVERTON           RI                                               
  115   189 Michelle Costa        2:40.6 37  17/286  F   4/71   F3039       TIVERTON           RI BRENTZ & THE GIRLS                            
  116   556 Lori Barowan          2:41.0 42  18/286  F   5/58   F4049       BOSTON             MA OMNIVORES                                     
  117   226 Jeffrey Pimentel      2:41.6 38  99/203  M  21/43   M3039       DIGHTON            MA Y.O.L.O.'S                                    
  118   227 Logan Pimentel        2:41.7 13 100/203  M   4/8    M-18        DIGHTON            MA Y.O.L.O.'S                                    
  119   200 Jason Cabral          2:42.0 38 101/203  M  22/43   M3039       FALL RIVER         MA CITY CATS                                     
  120   203 Allann Fonseca        2:42.4 41 102/203  M  30/35   M-LAW X     NEW BEDFORD        MA CITY CATS                                     
  121   312 Corey Farley          2:42.5 33 103/203  M  23/43   M3039       WARWICK            RI ALARI BOARD & FRIENDS                         
  122   327 Shane Allen           2:44.2 44 104/203  M  31/35   M-LAW X     BARRINGTON         RI BARRINGTON POLICE DEPARTMENT                  
  123   307 Michael Tavares       2:44.9 29 105/203  M  20/37   M1929       PAWCATUCK          CT ALARI BOARD & FRIENDS                         
  124   113 Ronald Lobianco       2:45.1 40 106/203  M  32/35   M-LAW X     WYOMING            RI THE CENTER STEPPERS                           
  125   397 Donna Spinelli        2:45.1 57  19/286  F   1/22   F5059       CRANSTON           RI BODY COMPLETE FITNESS                         
  126    68 Taylor Verville       2:45.8 23  20/286  F   6/67   F1929       TIVERTON           RI UNO MAS                                       
  127   375 James Messing         2:46.0 26 107/203  M  21/37   M1929       PROVIDENCE         RI                                               
  128   244 Brian Pacheco         2:46.1 38 108/203  M  24/43   M3039       SOMERSET           MA HOT STEPPERS                                  
  129   155 Clay Luby             2:47.5 50 109/203  M   5/22   M5059       BARRINGTON         RI FIDELITY INVESTMENTS                          
  130   295 Noelle Curren         2:47.5 21  21/286  F   7/67   F1929       CUMBERLAND         RI NOELLE & CESCO                                
  131    51 Maegan Tikiryan       2:47.6 24  22/286  F   8/67   F1929       NORTH PROVIDENCE   RI                                               
  132    31 Robin Harrison        2:47.7 49  23/286  F   4/55   F-HCP    X  WARWICK            RI STAIRED NOT SHAKEN                            
  133   148 Jim Murray            2:47.8 25 110/203  M  22/37   M1929       PAWTUCKET          RI FIDELITY INVESTMENTS                          
  134   160 Kelly Ryan            2:48.0 24  24/286  F   9/67   F1929       PROVIDENCE         RI GTECH                                         
  135   292 Shannon Stanley       2:48.2 27  25/286  F   5/55   F-HCP    X  CRANSTON           RI POWERFUL PRODUCTIONS                          
  136   276 Joseph Lopatosky      2:48.6 32 111/203  M  25/43   M3039       ATTLEBORO          MA                                               
  137   210 Nelson Antunes        2:48.7 34 112/203  M  26/43   M3039       FALL RIVER         MA KILLER KLIMBERS                               
  138   403 Andrew St. Clair      2:49.0 24 113/203  M  23/37   M1929       VALATIE            NY CLIMB FIGHTERS                                
  139    78 Kimberly Pitts-Wiley  2:49.3 27  26/286  F   2/2    F-LAW X     NORTH PROVIDENCE   RI RHODE ISLAND STATE POLICE                     
  140    98 Kyle Cordeiro         2:49.3 47 114/203  M  12/25   M4049       RIVERSIDE          RI THE CENTER STEPPERS                           
  141   251 David Shore           2:49.5 48 115/203  M  13/25   M4049       NORTH DIGHTON      MA HOT STEPPERS                                  
  142    29 Francelina Amaral     2:49.7 41  27/286  F   6/58   F4049       SEEKONK            MA STAIRED NOT SHAKEN                            
  143   412 Ben Young             2:49.7 32 116/203  M  27/43   M3039       KINGSTON           RI WYNDHAM NEWPORT                               
  144   325 Walter Larson         2:50.4 30 117/203  M  33/35   M-LAW X     BARRINGTON         RI BARRINGTON POLICE DEPARTMENT                  
  145    82 Lawrence Ginsberg     2:50.5 55 118/203  M  13/27   M-HCP    X  BARRINGTON         RI THE CENTER STEPPERS                           
  146   114 Jamie Lonczak         2:50.7 17  28/286  F   1/5    F-18        SEEKONK            MA THE CENTER STEPPERS                           
  147   214 Heidi Quero           2:50.7 36  29/286  F   5/71   F3039       CRANSTON           RI KILLER KLIMBERS                               
  148   484 Phillip Giampa        2:51.4 26 119/203  M  14/27   M-HCP    X  NARRAGANSETT       RI BSC                                           
  149   171 Rachel Sardinha       2:51.5 29  30/286  F  10/67   F1929       FALL RIVER         MA THE ELEVATORS                                 
  150   297 Jalyn Durkin          2:51.6 22  31/286  F  11/67   F1929       PROVIDENCE         RI OMNIVORES                                     
  151   502 Grant Moniz           2:51.7 53 120/203  M   6/22   M5059       EXETER             RI                                               
  152   201 Albert Javier         2:52.5 39 121/203  M  28/43   M3039       FALL RIVER         MA CITY CATS                                     
  153   270 Jonathan Holly        2:52.5 26 122/203  M  24/37   M1929       BARRINGTON         RI GREATER FALL RIVER FITNESS CHALLENGE          
  154   420 Peter Watson          2:52.5 26 123/203  M  25/37   M1929       WAKEFIELD          RI WYNDHAM NEWPORT                               
  155   186 Francis Messina       2:52.8 27 124/203  M  26/37   M1929       HINGHAM            MA STAIR RIPPER X                                
  156   266 Brittany Bertone      2:53.0 23  32/286  F  12/67   F1929       RUMFORD            RI GREATER FALL RIVER FITNESS CHALLENGE          
  157    87 Erica Olobri          2:53.2 37  33/286  F   6/71   F3039       WARWICK            RI THE CENTER STEPPERS                           
  158   181 Ruth Holbrook         2:53.9 57  34/286  F   2/22   F5059       PAWCATUCK          CT                                               
  159   338 Glenn Sousa           2:54.4 51 125/203  M  15/27   M-HCP    X  WESTPORT           MA BREATHLESS                                    
  160    80 Judy Clancy           2:54.6 52  35/286  F   6/55   F-HCP    X  WARREN             RI THE CENTER STEPPERS                           
  161   100 David Langlais        2:54.6 48 126/203  M  14/25   M4049       COVENTRY           RI THE CENTER STEPPERS                           
  162    65 Kerri Levesque        2:55.0 37  36/286  F   7/71   F3039       FALL RIVER         MA UNO MAS                                       
  163   274 Peter Newcomb         2:55.0 42 127/203  M  15/25   M4049       NORTH KINGSTOWN    RI                                               
  164   329 Suany Almonte         2:55.1 25  37/286  F   7/55   F-HCP    X  WARWICK            RI BREATHLESS                                    
  165   162 Lauren Myers          2:55.7 26  38/286  F  13/67   F1929       PROVIDENCE         RI GTECH                                         
  166   215 Jose Quero            2:55.8 38 128/203  M  29/43   M3039       CRANSTON           RI KILLER KLIMBERS                               
  167   407 Jason Magisano        2:55.8 28 129/203  M  27/37   M1929       PLAINVILLE         CT WYNDHAM NEWPORT                               
  168   436 Kirk Gesauldi         2:56.0 54 130/203  M   7/22   M5059       ?                     FIT4LIFE                                      
  169   359 Diego Torres          2:56.0 26 131/203  M  28/37   M1929       PROVIDENCE         RI                                               
  170   373 Harrison Grigsby      2:56.1 32 132/203  M  30/43   M3039       NORTH PROVIDENCE   RI                                               
  171   518 Andrea Delpozzo       2:56.2 36  39/286  F   8/71   F3039       ATTLEBORO          MA PLUGGIN' ALONG                                
  172    21 Michelle Pineault     2:56.4 39  40/286  F   8/55   F-HCP    X  TIVERTON           RI UNO MAS                                       
  173   131 Marissa Tafuri        2:56.6 32  41/286  F   9/55   F-HCP    X  WEST WARWICK       RI ESSENCE YOGA                                  
  174    53 Kevin Williamson      2:56.7 35 133/203  M  16/27   M-HCP    X  LEDYARD            CT IRACE4FOOD.COM                                
  175   552 Colin Kimball-Davis   2:57.1 64 134/203  M   1/5    M6069       PROVIDENCE         RI THE CENTER STEPPERS                           
  176   217 Michael Jarvis        2:57.1 38 135/203  M  31/43   M3039       WARWICK            RI KILLER KLIMBERS                               
  177    55 Jen Morrison          2:57.6 38  42/286  F   9/71   F3039       ?                     BALIEVE                                       
  178   206 Krystal Mollock       2:57.7 37  43/286  F  10/71   F3039       WARWICK            RI                                               
  179   369 Robert Sims           2:58.1 51 136/203  M   8/22   M5059       NORTHBRIDGE        MA                                               
  180   348 Nicole Chadbourne     2:58.4 31  44/286  F  10/55   F-HCP    X  FALL RIVER         MA THE CRITICAL CARE TEAM                        
  181   123 Albert Brooks         2:58.8 37 137/203  M  32/43   M3039       WARWICK            RI UNLEASHED                                     
  182    61 Gualter Chaves        2:59.7 36 138/203  M  33/43   M3039       SOMERSET           MA UNO MAS                                       
  183   154 Sherri Boulet         3:00.4 49  45/286  F   7/58   F4049       SMITHFIELD         RI FIDELITY INVESTMENTS                          
  184   388 Laura Lanni           3:01.2 29  46/286  F  11/55   F-HCP    X  CRANSTON           RI BODY COMPLETE FITNESS                         
  185   260 Brian Trahan          3:01.3 58 139/203  M   9/22   M5059       PAWTUCKET          RI TOBACCO FREE RI!                              
  186   522 Becky Cowie           3:01.7 24  47/286  F  14/67   F1929       ANDOVER            MA LAURA'S STAIRWAY TO HEAVEN                    
  187   198 Sarah Javier          3:02.0 37  48/286  F  11/71   F3039       FALL RIVER         MA CITY CATS                                     
  188   218 Kress Amaral          3:02.3 43  49/286  F   8/58   F4049       REHOBOTH           MA KILLER KLIMBERS                               
  189    30 Paula Amaral          3:03.0 41  50/286  F   9/58   F4049       RUMFORD            RI STAIRED NOT SHAKEN                            
  190   302 Emily Arnone          3:03.2 24  51/286  F  15/67   F1929       SMITHFIELD         RI ALARI BOARD & FRIENDS                         
  191   551 Melissa Kiriacopoulo  3:03.6 35  52/286  F  12/71   F3039       FRANKLIN           RI                                               
  192   243 Cheryl Cabral         3:04.1 37  53/286  F  13/71   F3039       SWANSEA            MA HOT STEPPERS                                  
  193   240 Kellie Borges         3:04.2 36  54/286  F  14/71   F3039       SOMERSET           MA HOT STEPPERS                                  
  194   368 Jeff Searles          3:05.3 37 140/203  M  34/43   M3039       CUMBERLAND         RI                                               
  195   275 Tiffany Behm          3:05.3 25  55/286  F  16/67   F1929       WARWICK            RI                                               
  196   133 Caroline McCahey      3:05.8 32  56/286  F  15/71   F3039       WARWICK            RI ESSENCE YOGA                                  
  197   165 Mary Campopiano       3:06.1 24  57/286  F  17/67   F1929       WEST WARWICK       RI GTECH                                         
  198    88 Amy Pontes            3:06.5 38  58/286  F  16/71   F3039       BARRINGTON         RI THE CENTER STEPPERS                           
  199    94 Steve Flaherty        3:06.7 45 141/203  M  16/25   M4049       REHOBOTH           MA THE CENTER STEPPERS                           
  200   230 Nicholas Kerrigan     3:07.4 16 142/203  M   5/8    M-18        NORTH ATTLEBORO    MA KERRIGAN STROM TEAM                           
  201    86 Liz Lafrance          3:07.7 35  59/286  F  17/71   F3039       PROVIDENCE         RI THE CENTER STEPPERS                           
  202   208 Rena Richardson       3:07.7 33  60/286  F  18/71   F3039       CRANSTON           RI KILLER KLIMBERS                               
  203   531 Robin White           3:07.8 28  61/286  F  18/67   F1929       RAYNHAM            MA                                               
  204    63 Janice Reis           3:07.9 37  62/286  F  19/71   F3039       FALL RIVER         MA UNO MAS                                       
  205   261 Lucy Lawton           3:08.2 11  63/286  F   2/5    F-18        PROVIDENCE         RI TOBACCO FREE RI!                              
  206   242 Tommy Codega          3:08.5 37 143/203  M  35/43   M3039       FALL RIVER         MA HOT STEPPERS                                  
  207   354 John Costa            3:08.5 46 144/203  M  17/25   M4049       CRANSTON           RI TEAM TACO                                     
  208    64 Madalena Medeiros     3:09.3 37  64/286  F  20/71   F3039       FALL RIVER         MA UNO MAS                                       
  209   508 Daniel Hoskins        3:09.4 25 145/203  M  29/37   M1929       HOPKINTON          MA COLLETTE                                      
  210   128 Connie Garcia         3:09.8 47  65/286  F  10/58   F4049       BRISTOL            RI UNLEASHED                                     
  211   535 Brian Panchuk         3:09.9 27 146/203  M  30/37   M1929       NORTH ATTLEBORO    MA THE BLANK STAIRS                              
  212   161 Noelle Maine          3:10.1 43  66/286  F  11/58   F4049       CAROLINA           RI GTECH                                         
  213   486 Ian Gibbs             3:10.5 28 147/203  M  17/27   M-HCP    X  FORESTDALE         RI BSC                                           
  214   344 Michael Chmielewski   3:10.6 23 148/203  M  18/27   M-HCP    X  REHOBOTH           MA THE CRITICAL CARE TEAM                        
  215   149 Mike Iavarone         3:10.9 26 149/203  M  31/37   M1929       NORTH PROVIDENCE   RI FIDELITY INVESTMENTS                          
  216    54 Amanda Murphy         3:11.1 33  67/286  F  21/71   F3039       PAWCATUCK          CT BALIEVE                                       
  217   411 Jacy Haekler          3:11.2 21  68/286  F  19/67   F1929       PROVIDENCE         RI WYNDHAM NEWPORT                               
  218   124 Nicole Dennis         3:11.4 37  69/286  F  22/71   F3039       EAST GREENWICH     RI UNLEASHED                                     
  219   509 Kelly Frantz          3:11.4 26  70/286  F  20/67   F1929       PROVIDENCE         RI COLLETTE                                      
  220   545 Donald Whalen         3:12.3 54 150/203  M  10/22   M5059       ASHLAND            MA LIL WHEEZIES                                  
  221   318 Michael Crawley       3:13.1 31 151/203  M  36/43   M3039       CRANSTON           RI ALARI BOARD & FRIENDS                         
  222   195 Maryellen Newman      3:13.2 33  71/286  F  23/71   F3039       RANDOLPH           MA CITY CATS                                     
  223   321 Rachel Lindenthal     3:13.5 29  72/286  F  21/67   F1929       WARWICK            RI Lē                                            
  224   322 Kristen Lancaster     3:13.6 39  73/286  F  24/71   F3039       WARWICK            RI Lē                                            
  225   521 Kelly Carroccio       3:13.6 23  74/286  F  22/67   F1929       HOPE               RI BUNS OF STEEL                                 
  226   401 Lexi-Amber Hassell    3:13.7 17  75/286  F   3/5    F-18        WARWICK            RI CLIMB FIGHTERS                                
  227   304 Eric Beaudoin         3:14.1 26 152/203  M  32/37   M1929       RIVERSIDE          RI ALARI BOARD & FRIENDS                         
  228   376 Robert Forand         3:14.1 33 153/203  M  37/43   M3039       SCITUATE           RI                                               
  229   449 Rochelle Rhodes       3:14.4 40  76/286  F  12/55   F-HCP    X  NORTH PROVIDENCE   RI DENTAL ARTS GROUP                             
  230   239 Ana Andrade           3:14.8 36  77/286  F  25/71   F3039       FALL RIVER         MA HOT STEPPERS                                  
  231   172 Catherine Gervelis    3:15.3 34  78/286  F  26/71   F3039       PORTSMOUTH         RI THE ELEVATORS                                 
  232   120 Nick Muschiano        3:16.2 34 154/203  M  38/43   M3039       CRANSTON           RI UNLEASHED                                     
  233   246 Sandra Shore          3:16.2 41  79/286  F  12/58   F4049       NORTH DIGHTON      MA HOT STEPPERS                                  
  234   349 Jessica Bouchard Pel  3:16.5 36  80/286  F  13/55   F-HCP    X  CUMBERLAND         RI THE CRITICAL CARE TEAM                        
  235   125 Suzanne Whalen        3:17.2 45  81/286  F  13/58   F4049       WARWICK            RI UNLEASHED                                     
  236   116 Amy Costandi-Gomes    3:17.3 26  82/286  F  23/67   F1929       MANVILLE           RI UNLEASHED                                     
  237   501 Meghan Fitzpatrick    3:17.3 39  83/286  F  27/71   F3039       NORTH BRANFORD     CT                                               
  238   235 Kezia Bolger          3:17.5 30  84/286  F  28/71   F3039       FALL RIVER         MA HOT STEPPERS                                  
  239   360 Mariel Washburn       3:17.5 21  85/286  F  14/55   F-HCP    X  WARWICK            RI                                               
  240   387 Jodi Surrey-Smith     3:17.7 47  86/286  F  14/58   F4049       RAYNHAM            MA STEPPIN UP                                    
  241   267 Alyssa Holly          3:17.9 24  87/286  F  24/67   F1929       NEW BRITAIN        CT GREATER FALL RIVER FITNESS CHALLENGE          
  242   353 Christie Fusi         3:18.0 34  88/286  F  29/71   F3039       RUMFORD            RI TEAM TACO                                     
  243   166 Danielle Rutkoski     3:18.1 27  89/286  F  25/67   F1929       RIVERSIDE          RI GTECH                                         
  244   132 Shelagh McCahey       3:18.6 30  90/286  F  30/71   F3039       WARWICK            RI ESSENCE YOGA                                  
  245   519 Barbara Ann Fenton    3:18.9 33  91/286  F  15/55   F-HCP    X  NEWPORT            RI                                               
  246   342 Brian Kearney         3:20.2 49 155/203  M  18/25   M4049       WARREN             RI BREATHLESS                                    
  247    35 Ray Morissette        3:20.3 43 156/203  M  19/25   M4049       WESTERLY           RI BALIEVE                                       
  248    85 Kristyn Sequeira      3:20.3 28  92/286  F  26/67   F1929       SEEKONK            MA THE CENTER STEPPERS                           
  249   333 Daniel Mournighan     3:20.4 41 157/203  M  19/27   M-HCP    X  WARWICK            RI BREATHLESS                                    
  250   204 Caleb Dahlene         3:21.0 16 158/203  M   6/8    M-18        MIDDLEBORO         MA CITY CATS                                     
  251   323 Josh Melo             3:21.2 27 159/203  M  34/35   M-LAW X     BARRINGTON         RI BARRINGTON POLICE DEPARTMENT                  
  252   362 Kristen Carreiro      3:21.2 34  93/286  F  16/55   F-HCP    X  ASSONET            MA SOUTHPOINTE STEPPERS                          
  253   122 Jennifer D'Artista    3:21.7 36  94/286  F  31/71   F3039       NORTH SCITUATE     RI UNLEASHED                                     
  254   433 Donna Desper          3:22.1 42  95/286  F  15/58   F4049       NORTH SMITHFIELD   RI FIT4LIFE                                      
  255   101 Dawn Englehardt       3:22.8 49  96/286  F  16/58   F4049       WARWICK            RI THE CENTER STEPPERS                           
  256   272 Jennifer Preston      3:23.1 40  97/286  F  17/58   F4049       SWANSEA            MA GREATER FALL RIVER FITNESS CHALLENGE          
  257   258 Karina Wood           3:23.2 45  98/286  F  18/58   F4049       PROVIDENCE         RI TOBACCO FREE RI!                              
  258   285 Marcel Baur           3:23.4 25 160/203  M  33/37   M1929       HAVERHILL          MA KUALA KLIMBERS                                
  259   296 Julie Giguere         3:23.5 43  99/286  F  19/58   F4049       LITTLE COMPTON     RI                                               
  260   520 Tess Felber           3:23.7 23 100/286  F  17/55   F-HCP    X  CUMBERLAND         RI BUNS OF STEEL                                 
  261   350 Courtney Homsi        3:23.9 39 101/286  F  18/55   F-HCP    X  MANSFIELD          MA THE CRITICAL CARE TEAM                        
  262   553 Rich Clark            3:24.1 53 161/203  M  11/22   M5059       SMITHFIELD         RI ABSOLUTE RESPIRATORY CARE                     
  263   225 Alicia Pimentel       3:24.3 37 102/286  F  32/71   F3039       DIGHTON            MA Y.O.L.O.'S                                    
  264   269 Annemarie Holly       3:24.3 26 103/286  F  27/67   F1929       BARRINGTON         RI GREATER FALL RIVER FITNESS CHALLENGE          
  265   308 Michaela Reynolds     3:24.5 29 104/286  F  28/67   F1929       MIDDLETOWN         RI ALARI BOARD & FRIENDS                         
  266   259 Wendy Lawton          3:25.1 47 105/286  F  20/58   F4049       PROVIDENCE         RI TOBACCO FREE RI!                              
  267   107 Bruce Nobrega         3:25.7 52 162/203  M  12/22   M5059       PAWTUCKET          RI THE CENTER STEPPERS                           
  268   424 Stephen Iezzi         3:26.3 22 163/203  M  34/37   M1929       EAST GREENWICH     RI TEAM STANDARD LIQUORS                         
  269   238 Sheri Bettencourt     3:26.8 35 106/286  F  33/71   F3039       FAIRHAVEN          MA HOT STEPPERS                                  
  270   440 Kim Brennan           3:27.0 41 107/286  F  21/58   F4049       WEST KINGSTON      RI HOT MESS EXPRESS                              
  271   538 Pete Nielsen          3:27.4 22 164/203  M  35/37   M1929       PROVIDENCE         RI THE BLANK STAIRS                              
  272   199 Lisa Cabral           3:27.9 38 108/286  F  34/71   F3039       FALL RIVER         MA CITY CATS                                     
  273   136 Debra Cunha           3:28.2 36 109/286  F  35/71   F3039       CRANSTON           RI ESSENCE YOGA                                  
  274   146 Elizabeth Cecere      3:28.3 36 110/286  F  19/55   F-HCP    X  NORTH ATTLEBORO    MA FIDELITY INVESTMENTS                          
  275   231 Fatima Seuffert       3:28.3 41 111/286  F  20/55   F-HCP    X  BRIDGEWATER        MA HOT STEPPERS                                  
  276   293 William Gionis        3:28.3 29 165/203  M  36/37   M1929       CRANSTON           RI POWERFUL PRODUCTIONS                          
  277   303 Deirdre Cabral        3:28.6 24 112/286  F  29/67   F1929       DIGHTON            MA ALARI BOARD & FRIENDS                         
  278   410 Jordan Daluz          3:29.5 23 113/286  F  30/67   F1929       NORTH KINGSTOWN    RI WYNDHAM NEWPORT                               
  279   219 M McKenna             3:29.7 52 114/286  F   3/22   F5059       FALL RIVER         MA KILLER KLIMBERS                               
  280   169 Nicky Dabrosca        3:29.9 37 115/286  F  21/55   F-HCP    X  WESTPORT           MA THE ELEVATORS                                 
  281    84 Sarah Ginsberg        3:30.6 24 116/286  F  31/67   F1929       BARRINGTON         RI THE CENTER STEPPERS                           
  282   541 Kayleigh Strickland   3:31.2 26 117/286  F  32/67   F1929       SOMERSET           MA LIL WHEEZIES                                  
  283   163 Lindsay Pare          3:32.1 25 118/286  F  33/67   F1929       NORTH KINGSTOWN    RI GTECH                                         
  284   384 Scott Ferreira        3:32.4 47 166/203  M  20/25   M4049       PORTSMOUTH         RI                                               
  285   104 Cynthia Plakias       3:32.8 49 119/286  F  22/58   F4049       NORTH KINGSTOWN    RI THE CENTER STEPPERS                           
  286   168 David Caron           3:33.0 57 167/203  M  13/22   M5059       EAST GREENWICH     RI GTECH                                         
  287   291 Alycia Silva          3:33.4 26 120/286  F  22/55   F-HCP    X  NEW BEDFORD        MA POWERFUL PRODUCTIONS                          
  288   109 Rob Poulton           3:34.1 54 168/203  M  14/22   M5059       LINCOLN            RI THE CENTER STEPPERS                           
  289   536 Samol Um              3:34.6 31 169/203  M  39/43   M3039       CRANSTON           RI THE BLANK STAIRS                              
  290   331 Robin Dykas           3:35.0 31 121/286  F  23/55   F-HCP    X  N STONINGTON       CT BREATHLESS                                    
  291   475 Delores Dupras        3:35.6 44 122/286  F  23/58   F4049       WARREN             RI AMICA INSURANCE                               
  292   358 Maria Quiterio        3:35.8 45 123/286  F  24/58   F4049       ACUSHNET           MA                                               
  293   473 Michael Seebeck       3:36.4 34 170/203  M  40/43   M3039       WARWICK            RI AMICA INSURANCE                               
  294   224 Renee Gonsalves       3:36.6 35 124/286  F  36/71   F3039       SWANSEA            MA Y.O.L.O.'S                                    
  295   157 Diane Colcord         3:37.5 58 125/286  F   4/22   F5059       WRENTHAM           MA FIDELITY INVESTMENTS                          
  296   378 Julie Cannata         3:37.5 26 126/286  F  34/67   F1929       NORTH ATTLEBORO    MA BRUTE FORCE                                   
  297   284 Kaleigh Jones         3:37.6 24 127/286  F  35/67   F1929       HAVERHILL          MA KUALA KLIMBERS                                
  298   400 Linda Angela          3:38.1 30 128/286  F  37/71   F3039       N PROVIDENCE       RI                                               
  299   539 Lynn Tomasz           3:38.7 25 129/286  F  36/67   F1929       HOPKINTON          MA LIL WHEEZIES                                  
  300   138 Erin Gulliver         3:38.9 36 130/286  F  38/71   F3039       CRANSTON           RI ESSENCE YOGA                                  
  301   406 Laura Magisano        3:39.1 33 131/286  F  24/55   F-HCP    X  PLAINVILLE         CT WYNDHAM NEWPORT                               
  302   237 Cheryl Aguiar         3:39.4 34 132/286  F  39/71   F3039       DARTMOUTH          MA HOT STEPPERS                                  
  303   150 Ana Pereira           3:41.1 27 133/286  F  37/67   F1929       PAWTUCKET          RI FIDELITY INVESTMENTS                          
  304    66 Danielle Lobo         3:41.6 40 134/286  F  25/58   F4049       FALL RIVER         MA UNO MAS                                       
  305   544 Jill Whalen           3:42.0 52 135/286  F   5/22   F5059       ASHLAND            MA LIL WHEEZIES                                  
  306   343 Patrick O'Donnell     3:42.2 51 171/203  M  15/22   M5059       SWANSEA            MA BREATHLESS                                    
  307   464 Tina Gee              3:43.7 42 136/286  F  26/58   F4049       ROSLINDALE         MA GEE TEAM                                      
  308   452 Jason Carosi          3:44.2 32 172/203  M  41/43   M3039       CRANSTON           RI ALARI BOARD & FRIENDS                         
  309   543 Pamela Crombie        3:44.2 30 137/286  F  40/71   F3039       WORCESTER          MA LIL WHEEZIES                                  
  310   268 Samantha Sokoloski    3:44.5 25 138/286  F  38/67   F1929       NEW BRITAIN        CT GREATER FALL RIVER FITNESS CHALLENGE          
  311   179 Sara Headrick         3:45.4 31 139/286  F  41/71   F3039       WEST WARWICK       RI CROSSFIT PROWESS                              
  312   408 Jill Carbone          3:45.5 34 140/286  F  42/71   F3039       NARRAGANSETT       RI WYNDHAM NEWPORT                               
  313   233 Jennifer Grace        3:45.8 27 141/286  F  39/67   F1929       SANDWICH           MA HOT STEPPERS                                  
  314   417 William Bradfield     3:45.8 25 173/203  M  37/37   M1929       NEWPORT            RI WYNDHAM NEWPORT                               
  315   469 Meredith Matoian      3:46.2 25 142/286  F  40/67   F1929       LINCOLN            RI ABSOLUTE RESPIRATORY CARE                     
  316   211 Carla Dicorpo         3:46.3 34 143/286  F  43/71   F3039       FALL RIVER         MA KILLER KLIMBERS                               
  317   286 Jessica Jones         3:46.3 22 144/286  F  41/67   F1929       POUGHKEEPSIE       NY KUALA KLIMBERS                                
  318    96 Tom Correia           3:46.5 65 174/203  M   2/5    M6069       BRISTOL            RI THE CENTER STEPPERS                           
  319   130 Janice Torti          3:46.7 58 145/286  F   6/22   F5059       CRANSTON           RI UNLEASHED                                     
  320   494 Anthony Walsh         3:47.0 14 175/203  M   7/8    M-18        FOXBORO            MA STURDY STEPPERS                               
  321   127 Janine Calise         3:47.1 46 146/286  F  27/58   F4049       CRANSTON           RI UNLEASHED                                     
  322   236 Leanne Blais          3:47.3 34 147/286  F  44/71   F3039       SOMERSET           MA HOT STEPPERS                                  
  323   205 Kayla Javier          3:47.9 20 148/286  F  42/67   F1929       FALL RIVER         MA CITY CATS                                     
  324   339 Kevin Dushay          3:48.3 55 176/203  M  20/27   M-HCP    X  BRISTOL            RI BREATHLESS                                    
  325    83 Carl Farmer           3:49.8 70 177/203  M   1/1    M70+        PROVIDENCE         RI THE CENTER STEPPERS                           
  326   223 Lisa Correia          3:49.8 40 149/286  F  25/55   F-HCP    X  NORTH DIGHTON      MA Y.O.L.O.'S                                    
  327   392 Isabel Carolina Pest  3:49.9 47 150/286  F  28/58   F4049       WARWICK            RI BODY COMPLETE FITNESS                         
  328   437 Gail Hester           3:50.5 62 151/286  F   1/6    F6069       PAWTUCKET          RI                                               
  329   176 Laurie Taber          3:51.1 45 152/286  F  29/58   F4049       TIVERTON           RI THE ELEVATORS                                 
  330   356 Michael Masi          3:51.8 63 178/203  M   3/5    M6069       WARWICK            RI TEAM TACO                                     
  331   330 Kelley O'Hern         3:53.1 31 153/286  F  26/55   F-HCP    X  PROVIDENCE         RI BREATHLESS                                    
  332   386 Annmarie Brock        3:53.1 44 154/286  F  30/58   F4049       TAUNTON            MA STEPPIN UP                                    
  333   178 Sandra Lovley         3:53.8 52 155/286  F   7/22   F5059       TIVERTON           RI THE ELEVATORS                                 
  334   482 Tracey Sanko          3:54.0 25 156/286  F  27/55   F-HCP    X  FALL RIVER         MA BSC                                           
  335   472 Sara Driscoll         3:54.2 33 157/286  F  45/71   F3039       WOONSOCKET         RI AMICA INSURANCE                               
  336   170 Carol Wright          3:54.5 43 158/286  F  31/58   F4049       WESTPORT           MA THE ELEVATORS                                 
  337   385 Tammy Brown           3:54.5 39 159/286  F  46/71   F3039       RAYNHAM            MA STEPPIN UP                                    
  338   558 Krystal Carnes        3:55.3 29 160/286  F  43/67   F1929       CRANSTON           RI                                               
  339   328 Aaron Sousa           3:55.9 15 179/203  M  21/27   M-HCP    X  WESTPORT           MA BREATHLESS                                    
  340   311 Rosa Brito            3:57.1 32 161/286  F  47/71   F3039       WARWICK            RI ALARI BOARD & FRIENDS                         
  341   528 Emily Glass           3:57.8 19 162/286  F  44/67   F1929       PROVIDENCE         RI JWU WOMEN'S TENNIS                            
  342   455 Mary Giblin           3:58.0 29 163/286  F  45/67   F1929       CRANSTON           RI DOT'S DOLLS & DUDES                           
  343   450 Ellen Condon          3:58.5 45 164/286  F  28/55   F-HCP    X  CUMBERLAND         RI DENTAL ARTS GROUP                             
  344   525 Samantha Gambino      3:59.0 18 165/286  F   4/5    F-18        NEW YORK           NY JWU WOMEN'S TENNIS                            
  345   143 Lori Aguiar           3:59.5 43 166/286  F  32/58   F4049       CRANSTON           RI ESSENCE YOGA                                  
  346   279 Kelly Murphy          3:59.7 26 167/286  F  46/67   F1929       COVENTRY           RI THE COOKIE MONSTERS                           
  347   220 Natale Lapriore       4:00.7 70 180/203  M  35/35   M-LAW X     FALL RIVER         MA KILLER KLIMBERS                               
  348   405 Nick Dager            4:00.7 65 181/203  M   4/5    M6069       DANBURY            CT                                               
  349   554 John Gormly           4:01.0 61 182/203  M   5/5    M6069       CUMBERLAND         RI ABSOLUTE RESPIRATORY CARE                     
  350   129 Karen Davis           4:03.5 54 168/286  F   8/22   F5059       WARWICK            RI UNLEASHED                                     
  351   177 Leann Boggs           4:03.5 47 169/286  F  33/58   F4049       TIVERTON           RI THE ELEVATORS                                 
  352   341 James Barbaria        4:03.5 48 183/203  M  21/25   M4049       FALL RIVER         MA BREATHLESS                                    
  353   367 Jillian Hachem        4:04.1 32 170/286  F  48/71   F3039       SOUTH DARTMOUTH    MA APPLEYARD & HACHEM TEAM                       
  354   426 Sean Cronin           4:04.1 46 184/203  M  22/25   M4049       WARWICK            RI TEAM STANDARD LIQUORS                         
  355   175 Amy Field             4:04.8 44 171/286  F  34/58   F4049       TIVERTON           RI THE ELEVATORS                                 
  356   477 Jennifer Sacco        4:04.9 40 172/286  F  29/55   F-HCP    X  BROOKLINE          MA                                               
  357   249 Carol Silvia          4:06.2 43 173/286  F  35/58   F4049       SOMERSET           MA HOT STEPPERS                                  
  358   277 Deirdre Bosco         4:06.8 26 174/286  F  47/67   F1929       WARWICK            RI THE COOKIE MONSTERS                           
  359   194 Bekah Berger          4:07.0 28 175/286  F  48/67   F1929       CRANSTON           RI TEAM HOT 1063                                 
  360   366 Genevieve Appleyard   4:07.4 30 176/286  F  49/71   F3039       WESTPORT           MA APPLEYARD & HACHEM TEAM                       
  361    62 Richard Farias        4:07.6 37 185/203  M  42/43   M3039       TIVERTON           RI UNO MAS                                       
  362   441 Michelle Kirton       4:08.1 42 177/286  F  36/58   F4049       WARWICK            RI HOT MESS EXPRESS                              
  363   432 Donald Iezzi          4:08.6 58 186/203  M  16/22   M5059       WARWICK            RI TEAM STANDARD LIQUORS                         
  364   404 Meredith Campbell     4:08.7 26 178/286  F  49/67   F1929       DERRY              NH CLIMB FIGHTERS                                
  365   451 Shannon Crone         4:09.5 30 179/286  F  50/71   F3039       SLATERSVILLE       RI DENTAL ARTS GROUP                             
  366   483 Hawley Auvaa          4:09.5 25 187/203  M  22/27   M-HCP    X  PROVIDENCE         RI BSC                                           
  367   337 Denise Beretta        4:10.6 50 180/286  F  30/55   F-HCP    X  WYOMING            RI BREATHLESS                                    
  368   301 Maia Roth             4:10.8 19 181/286  F  50/67   F1929       WAKEFIELD          RI TOBACCO FREE THUNDERMIST                      
  369   510 Glady Michael         4:11.1 28 182/286  F  51/67   F1929       WOONSOCKET         RI COLLETTE                                      
  370   530 Gabrielle Longo       4:11.1 21 183/286  F  52/67   F1929       PROVIDENCE         RI JWU WOMEN'S TENNIS                            
  371   462 Helena Whelton        4:11.4 33 184/286  F  51/71   F3039       QUINCY             MA GEE TEAM                                      
  372   241 Nancy Costa           4:11.5 36 185/286  F  52/71   F3039       FALL RIVER         MA HOT STEPPERS                                  
  373   430 Teresa Audet          4:12.1 56 186/286  F   9/22   F5059       WAKEFIELD          RI TEAM STANDARD LIQUORS                         
  374   443 Beth Bernard          4:12.5 54 187/286  F  31/55   F-HCP    X  WARWICK            RI STAIRED NOT SHAKEN                            
  375    52 Bonnie Cleary         4:15.0 58 188/286  F  10/22   F5059       LITTLE COMPTON     RI THE ELEVATORS                                 
  376   167 Dante Bellini         4:15.3 56 188/203  M  17/22   M5059       NORTH PROVIDENCE   RI GTECH                                         
  377   145 Robert Gulliver       4:16.5 45 189/203  M  23/25   M4049       CRANSTON           RI ESSENCE YOGA                                  
  378   305 Lori Andrade          4:17.8 26 189/286  F  53/67   F1929       EAST PROVIDENCE    RI ALARI BOARD & FRIENDS                         
  379   202 Kristina Dahlene      4:17.9 48 190/286  F  37/58   F4049       MIDDLEBORO         MA CITY CATS                                     
  380   317 Brenda Figueroa       4:18.1 40 191/286  F  38/58   F4049       PROVIDENCE         RI ALARI BOARD & FRIENDS                         
  381   438 Erica Lebrun          4:18.3 38 192/286  F  53/71   F3039       WEST WARWICK       RI HOT MESS EXPRESS                              
  382   466 Jessica Campatelli    4:18.7 21 193/286  F  32/55   F-HCP    X  SEEKONK            MA ABSOLUTE RESPIRATORY CARE                     
  383   248 Tina Teves            4:19.0 42 194/286  F  39/58   F4049       FALL RIVER         MA HOT STEPPERS                                  
  384   409 Rosanna McDonald      4:19.1 36 195/286  F  54/71   F3039       NEWPORT            RI WYNDHAM NEWPORT                               
  385   527 Morgan Thompson       4:19.2 19 196/286  F  54/67   F1929       PROVIDENCE         RI JWU WOMEN'S TENNIS                            
  386   119 Stephanie Santucci    4:19.5 34 197/286  F  55/71   F3039       CRANSTON           RI UNLEASHED                                     
  387    89 David Weinstein       4:20.3 40 190/203  M  24/25   M4049       STOUGHTON          MA THE CENTER STEPPERS                           
  388    81 Sherri Lonczak        4:21.6 53 198/286  F  33/55   F-HCP    X  SEEKONK            MA THE CENTER STEPPERS                           
  389   395 Kim Walsh             4:22.4 53 199/286  F  11/22   F5059       PROVIDENCE         RI BODY COMPLETE FITNESS                         
  390   413 Kat Young             4:24.0 30 200/286  F  56/71   F3039       KINGSTON           RI WYNDHAM NEWPORT                               
  391   422 Ann Brouillette       4:25.1 61 201/286  F   2/6    F6069       BARRINGTON         RI ELLIS & BROULLETTE TEAM                       
  392   542 Carly Howard          4:25.6 28 202/286  F  55/67   F1929       WESTWOOD           MA LIL WHEEZIES                                  
  393   493 Nicholas Walsh        4:26.1 13 191/203  M   8/8    M-18        FOXBORO            MA STURDY STEPPERS                               
  394   523 Wendy Cowie           4:28.2 52 203/286  F  12/22   F5059       ANDOVER            MA LAURA'S STAIRWAY TO HEAVEN                    
  395   232 Lorraine Arsenault S  4:29.6 48 204/286  F  34/55   F-HCP    X  FALL RIVER         MA HOT STEPPERS                                  
  396   555 Dyanna Darezzo        4:29.7 29 205/286  F  56/67   F1929       SMITHFIELD         RI WYNDHAM NEWPORT                               
  397   507 Meredith Puppa        4:30.7 22 206/286  F  57/67   F1929       PAWTUCKET          RI COLLETTE                                      
  398   247 Rosemary Reis         4:30.8 42 207/286  F  40/58   F4049       SOMERSET           MA HOT STEPPERS                                  
  399    60 Patricia Francoeur    4:31.4 26 208/286  F  58/67   F1929       TIVERTON           RI UNO MAS                                       
  400   468 Rebekah Jett          4:32.1 25 209/286  F  35/55   F-HCP    X  PROVIDENCE         RI ABSOLUTE RESPIRATORY CARE                     
  401   142 Jennifer Mignanelli   4:32.3 37 210/286  F  57/71   F3039       EAST GREENWICH     RI ESSENCE YOGA                                  
  402   300 Steven Roth           4:33.1 60 192/203  M  23/27   M-HCP    X  WAKEFIELD          RI TOBACCO FREE THUNDERMIST                      
  403   546 Emily Burdick         4:33.7 26 211/286  F  59/67   F1929       SWANSEA            MA LIL WHEEZIES                                  
  404   336 Kevin Connors         4:34.7 50 193/203  M  24/27   M-HCP    X  NORTH KINGSTOWN    RI BREATHLESS                                    
  405    59 Julie Santasieri      4:35.5 37 212/286  F  36/55   F-HCP    X  FALL RIVER         MA UNO MAS                                       
  406   512 Keith Kelly           4:35.9 51 194/203  M  18/22   M5059       BARRINGTON         RI COLLETTE                                      
  407   391 Katie Davis           4:36.5 44 213/286  F  41/58   F4049       CRANSTON           RI BODY COMPLETE FITNESS                         
  408    91 Amy Denuccio          4:36.8 42 214/286  F  42/58   F4049       WEST WARWICK       RI THE CENTER STEPPERS                           
  409   463 Donna Symolon         4:37.0 36 215/286  F  58/71   F3039       BOSTON             MA GEE TEAM                                      
  410   421 Mary Ellis            4:38.0 57 216/286  F  37/55   F-HCP    X  RIVERSIDE          RI ELLIS & BROULLETTE TEAM                       
  411   496 Courtney Stevens      4:38.3 32 217/286  F  59/71   F3039       SPENCER            MA TEAM POOKIE BEAR                              
  412   383 Maureen Jenkins       4:38.9 50 218/286  F  13/22   F5059       PROVIDENCE         RI VERIZON VERTICAL VIKINGS                      
  413   470 Hillary Lesperance    4:40.2 28 219/286  F  60/67   F1929       LINCOLN            RI ABSOLUTE RESPIRATORY CARE                     
  414   435 Chris Gesualdi        4:40.5 54 220/286  F  14/22   F5059       ?                     FIT4LIFE                                      
  415   444 Norman Bernard        4:40.6 57 195/203  M  25/27   M-HCP    X  WARWICK            RI STAIRED NOT SHAKEN                            
  416   298 Mary Roth             4:40.8 55 221/286  F  38/55   F-HCP    X  WAKEFIELD          RI TOBACCO FREE THUNDERMIST                      
  417   335 Steve White           4:42.3 49 196/203  M  26/27   M-HCP    X  CUMBERLAND         RI BREATHLESS                                    
  418   497 Shanteri Baliga       4:42.8 38 222/286  F  60/71   F3039       MEDFORD            MA TEAM POOKIE BEAR                              
  419   526 Eliana Aponte         4:43.4 18 223/286  F   5/5    F-18        WAYNE              NJ JWU WOMEN'S TENNIS                            
  420    90 Angela Palazini       4:43.6 42 224/286  F  43/58   F4049       CRANSTON           RI THE CENTER STEPPERS                           
  421   446 Veronica Dicicco      4:43.6 30 225/286  F  61/71   F3039       EXETER             RI STAIRED NOT SHAKEN                            
  422    97 Tina Pincince         4:43.7 46 226/286  F  44/58   F4049       EAST PROVIDENCE    RI THE CENTER STEPPERS                           
  423   489 Pam Lord-Voshell      4:44.5 34 227/286  F  39/55   F-HCP    X  SHARON             MA STURDY STEPPERS                               
  424   439 Alissa Dusseault      4:45.9 41 228/286  F  45/58   F4049       WARWICK            RI HOT MESS EXPRESS                              
  425   174 Cynthia Beirola       4:46.8 42 229/286  F  46/58   F4049       TIVERTON           RI THE ELEVATORS                                 
  426   213 Jennifer Trabucco     4:47.0 34 230/286  F  62/71   F3039       CRANSTON           RI KILLER KLIMBERS                               
  427   500 Kimberly Bolton       4:49.1 28 231/286  F  61/67   F1929       JOHNSTON           RI                                               
  428   516 Caroline Kinney       4:50.3 49 232/286  F  40/55   F-HCP    X  GREENVILLE         RI 4B WHITE KNIGHTS                              
  429   394 Michelle Palmer       4:52.3 51 233/286  F  15/22   F5059       CRANSTON           RI BODY COMPLETE FITNESS                         
  430    20 Scott Hutzal          4:53.3 40 197/203  M  25/25   M4049       FALL RIVER         MA UNO MAS                                       
  431   361 Kara Morgado          4:53.8 29 234/286  F  41/55   F-HCP    X  FALL RIVER         MA SOUTHPOINTE STEPPERS                          
  432   442 Maggie McGillivray    4:54.5 64 235/286  F  42/55   F-HCP    X  EAST GREENWICH     RI STAIRED NOT SHAKEN                            
  433   461 Christine Orena       4:55.2 43 236/286  F  43/55   F-HCP    X  FOXBORO            MA GEE TEAM                                      
  434   431 Jeffrey Octeau        4:58.5 57 198/203  M  19/22   M5059       SMITHFIELD         RI TEAM STANDARD LIQUORS                         
  435   271 Rosalee Brocuglio     5:03.4 26 237/286  F  62/67   F1929       MIDDLETOWN         RI GREATER FALL RIVER FITNESS CHALLENGE          
  436   212 Matthew Trabucco      5:03.5 34 199/203  M  43/43   M3039       CRANSTON           RI KILLER KLIMBERS                               
  437   156 Steven Richards       5:04.2 58 200/203  M  20/22   M5059       WARWICK            RI FIDELITY INVESTMENTS                          
  438   222 Kristen Cabral        5:05.3 34 238/286  F  44/55   F-HCP    X  SWANSEA            MA Y.O.L.O.'S                                    
  439   382 Kelly Murphy-Maciel   5:05.3 44 239/286  F  47/58   F4049       WESTPORT           MA VERIZON VERTICAL VIKINGS                      
  440   488 Nicole Larocque       5:05.3 34 240/286  F  45/55   F-HCP    X  FRANKLIN           MA STURDY STEPPERS                               
  441   110 Paul Buzzell          5:08.4 55 201/203  M  21/22   M5059       WEYMOUTH           MA THE CENTER STEPPERS                           
  442   334 Jacquie Barbaria      5:08.5 49 241/286  F  46/55   F-HCP    X  FALL RIVER         MA BREATHLESS                                    
  443   560 Tim Vanhour           5:09.4 46 202/203  M  27/27   M-HCP    X  SEEKONK            MA SOUTHPOINTE STEPPERS                          
  444   517 David Brady           5:09.6 50 203/203  M  22/22   M5059       GREENVILLE         RI 4B WHITE KNIGHTS                              
  445   399 Sandra Marth          5:10.2 68 242/286  F   3/6    F6069       WYOMING            RI BODY COMPLETE FITNESS                         
  446   105 Beth Flaherty         5:11.8 50 243/286  F  16/22   F5059       REHOBOTH           MA THE CENTER STEPPERS                           
  447   503 Kristy Hogan          5:12.3 34 244/286  F  47/55   F-HCP    X  EXETER             RI                                               
  448   316 Kim Crawley           5:15.6 34 245/286  F  63/71   F3039       NORTH PROVIDENCE   RI ALARI BOARD & FRIENDS                         
  449   416 Megan MacFarlane      5:18.2 24 246/286  F  63/67   F1929       WEST WARWICK       RI WYNDHAM NEWPORT                               
  450   414 Alicia Burns          5:28.9 30 247/286  F  64/71   F3039       WARWICK            RI WYNDHAM NEWPORT                               
  451   511 Lynne Kelly           5:33.3 50 248/286  F  17/22   F5059       PAWTUCKET          RI COLLETTE                                      
  452   393 Paula McFarland       5:33.4 48 249/286  F  48/58   F4049       CRANSTON           RI BODY COMPLETE FITNESS                         
  453   396 Ann Brown             5:34.1 56 250/286  F  18/22   F5059       CRANSTON           RI BODY COMPLETE FITNESS                         
  454   139 Kerri Stowik          5:34.4 37 251/286  F  65/71   F3039       WARWICK            RI ESSENCE YOGA                                  
  455   476 Sharon Dicicco        5:34.4 63 252/286  F   4/6    F6069       CRANSTON           RI                                               
  456   532 Sally Ryan            5:35.6 43 253/286  F  48/55   F-HCP    X  WARWICK            RI                                               
  457   513 Sandi Ashburn         5:45.3 65 254/286  F   5/6    F6069       PROVIDENCE         RI COLLETTE                                      
  458   363 Lyndsey Rosario       5:48.0 34 255/286  F  49/55   F-HCP    X  SEEKONK            MA SOUTHPOINTE STEPPERS                          
  459   490 Julia Walsh           5:57.1 47 256/286  F  50/55   F-HCP    X  FOXBORO            MA STURDY STEPPERS                               
  460   415 Desiree Trull         5:58.6 32 257/286  F  66/71   F3039       BRISTOL            RI WYNDHAM NEWPORT                               
  461   499 Carla Quiroz          6:05.0 41 258/286  F  49/58   F4049       WESTFORD           MA TEAM POOKIE BEAR                              
  462   460 Kaitlin Michaud       6:13.1 22 259/286  F  64/67   F1929       PAWTUCKET          RI DOT'S DOLLS & DUDES                           
  463   419 Kalina Kennedy        6:17.2 26 260/286  F  65/67   F1929       PROVIDENCE         RI WYNDHAM NEWPORT                               
  464   103 Maisie Raftery        6:21.9 49 261/286  F  50/58   F4049       WARWICK            RI THE CENTER STEPPERS                           
  465   514 Ashley Nelson         6:22.6 28 262/286  F  51/55   F-HCP    X  SAUNDERSTOWN       RI 4B WHITE KNIGHTS                              
  466   273 Tracy Dechaine        6:22.7 42 263/286  F  51/58   F4049       FALL RIVER         MA GREATER FALL RIVER FITNESS CHALLENGE          
  467   184 Jacquelyn Ashton      6:23.8 27 264/286  F  66/67   F1929       DUDLEY             MA STAIR RIPPER X                                
  468   445 Catherine Kempe       6:34.8 59 265/286  F  52/55   F-HCP    X  NORTH KINGSTOWN    RI STAIRED NOT SHAKEN                            
  469   457 Patricia Jordan       6:41.6 41 266/286  F  52/58   F4049       CRANSTON           RI DOT'S DOLLS & DUDES                           
  470   390 Lilian Perez          6:44.4 42 267/286  F  53/58   F4049       CRANSTON           RI BODY COMPLETE FITNESS                         
  471   515 Charlene Ainscough    6:47.3 35 268/286  F  53/55   F-HCP    X  PROVIDENCE         RI 4B WHITE KNIGHTS                              
  472   491 Susan Lappin          6:48.1 58 269/286  F  54/55   F-HCP    X  NORTON             MA STURDY STEPPERS                               
  473   492 Linda Obuchon         6:55.9 66 270/286  F  55/55   F-HCP    X  LAKEVILLE          MA STURDY STEPPERS                               
  474   428 Shirley Iezzi         6:56.6 48 271/286  F  54/58   F4049       WARWICK            RI TEAM STANDARD LIQUORS                         
  475   498 Deborah Griffin       7:02.3 40 272/286  F  55/58   F4049       MEDFORD            MA TEAM POOKIE BEAR                              
  476   418 Breanne Delgado       7:06.1 25 273/286  F  67/67   F1929       MIDDLETOWN         RI WYNDHAM NEWPORT                               
  477   144 Wendy Andrews         7:11.9 45 274/286  F  56/58   F4049       EAST PROVIDENCE    RI ESSENCE YOGA                                  
  478   112 Sheila Amaral         7:14.1 62 275/286  F   6/6    F6069       EAST PROVIDENCE    RI THE CENTER STEPPERS                           
  479   427 Angela Cosme          7:14.8 47 276/286  F  57/58   F4049       PROVIDENCE         RI TEAM STANDARD LIQUORS                         
  480   389 Tracy Miceli          7:15.6 37 277/286  F  67/71   F3039       CRANSTON           RI BODY COMPLETE FITNESS                         
  481   380 Rochelle Johnson      7:16.2 39 278/286  F  68/71   F3039       SOMERSET           MA VERIZON VERTICAL VIKINGS                      
  482   459 Maureen Moran         7:23.1 59 279/286  F  19/22   F5059       CRANSTON           RI DOT'S DOLLS & DUDES                           
  483   111 Coleen Pace           7:36.5 55 280/286  F  20/22   F5059       LINCOLN            RI THE CENTER STEPPERS                           
  484   495 Natasha O'Donnell     8:02.8 32 281/286  F  69/71   F3039       RAYNHAM            MA TEAM POOKIE BEAR                              
  485   140 Janet Krikorian       8:07.8 37 282/286  F  70/71   F3039       PAWTUCKET          RI ESSENCE YOGA                                  
  486   557 Maribeth Carcieri     9:34.3 56 283/286  F  21/22   F5059       NARRAGANSETT       RI                                               
  487   458 Patricia Michaud     10:26.4 56 284/286  F  22/22   F5059       PAWTUCKET          RI DOT'S DOLLS & DUDES                           
  488   456 Katie Mancuso        11:09.0 31 285/286  F  71/71   F3039       CRANSTON           RI DOT'S DOLLS & DUDES                           
  489   381 Lori Ann Defrias     12:41.6 43 286/286  F  58/58   F4049       WESTPORT           MA VERIZON VERTICAL VIKINGS                      




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News