Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Rhode Island Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

run 4 Kerri

Wakefield, RI, August 3, 2014

[Awards ]

Overall

Results by The Last Mile Racing LLC

Email timing@thelastmileracing.com

Results courtesy of the The Last Mile Racing LLC


                    Run 4 Kerri 4 Mile Road Race      
                             Wakefield, RI USA
              8/03/2014 - 9:00 AM - Weather - Overcast - 65'
                   Results by: The Last Mile Racing LLC.
      www.thelastmileracing.com - Email timing@thelastmileracing.com

================================================================================================
                       ***** Official Results *****
================================================================================================
                   ******** Results by Gun time *******
Place No.  Name                S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age City               St Nettime    Pace  Guntime    Pace  
===== ==== =================== = ======== ===== ======== === ================== == ========== ===== ========== ===== 
    1   20 Amos Sang           M   1/4    MTOP5   1/248   25 Indian Orchard     MA   18:44.84  4:42   18:44.85  4:42 
New record.  Old record 19:08 by Mark Carroll in 2007
    2   21 Glarius Rop         M   2/4    MTOP5   2/248   30 Palmer             MA   19:04.59  4:47   19:04.60  4:47 
    3    5 William Sanders     M   1/36   M2029   3/248   27 Wethersfield       CT   19:20.15  4:51   19:20.16  4:51 
    4    1 Samuel Alexander    M   3/4    MTOP5   4/248   24 Waterford          CT   19:22.57  4:51   19:22.58  4:51 
    5    6 Matt Pelletier      M   4/4    MTOP5   5/248   35 West Greenwich     RI   19:25.63  4:52   19:26.38  4:52 
    6   16 Louis Serafini      M   2/36   M2029   6/248   22 Brookline          MA   19:38.23  4:55   19:38.24  4:55 
    7   14 Nick Ross           M   3/36   M2029   7/248   22 East Greenwich     RI   20:15.32  5:04   20:15.33  5:04 
    8   10 Eric Lonergan       M   4/36   M2029   8/248   28 North Kingstown    RI   20:16.67  5:05   20:16.68  5:05 
    9   24 Patrick Moulton     M   1/49   M3039   9/248   32 Providence         RI   20:23.50  5:06   20:23.51  5:06 
   10   40 Chase Pizzonia      M   5/36   M2029  10/248   28 Bronx              NY   20:56.72  5:15   20:57.84  5:15 
   11   13 David Principe Jr   M   1/27   M1319  11/248   15 Johnston           RI   21:12.37  5:19   21:12.38  5:19 
   12   19 Anthony Gonsalves   M   6/36   M2029  12/248   24 West Warwick       RI   21:19.77  5:20   21:19.78  5:20 
   13  365 Jacob Magiera       M   2/27   M1319  13/248   19 West Warwick       RI   21:28.38  5:23   21:28.39  5:23 
   14   18 Mike Macedo         M   7/36   M2029  14/248   25 North Scituate     RI   21:31.93  5:23   21:31.94  5:23 
   15  172 Chris Garvin        M   2/49   M3039  15/248   33 Charlestown        RI   21:40.20  5:26   21:41.66  5:26 
   16  332 Dan Paquet          M   8/36   M2029  16/248   21 Coventry           RI   22:10.42  5:33   22:11.65  5:33 
   17   65 Ben Fazio           M   3/27   M1319  17/248   19 East Greenwich     RI   22:12.41  5:34   22:12.42  5:34 
   18    8 Steph Reilly        F   1/5    FTOP5   1/304   36 Northbridge        MA   22:30.88  5:38   22:30.89  5:38 
   19  538 Hank Perretta       M   4/27   M1319  18/248   15 East Greenwich     RI   22:37.62  5:40   22:39.60  5:40 
   20  171 Terrance Gallogly   M   9/36   M2029  19/248   27 Providence         RI   22:43.03  5:41   22:43.04  5:41 
   21  587 Brendan R. Doyle    M   3/49   M3039  20/248   32 *no Town Given*    XX   22:52.77  5:44   22:52.77  5:44 
   22  440 Robert Jackman      M   4/49   M3039  21/248   32 Warwick            RI   22:55.60  5:44   22:57.31  5:45 
   23   30 Brett Ely           F   2/5    FTOP5   2/304   34 Eugene             OR   23:05.26  5:47   23:05.27  5:47 
   24   32 Katie Moulton       F   3/5    FTOP5   3/304   31 Providence         RI   23:17.70  5:50   23:17.71  5:50 
   25   39 Kaela O'Neil        F   4/5    FTOP5   4/304   36 North Kingstown    RI   23:22.72  5:51   23:23.38  5:51 
   26   12 David Principe Sr   M   1/42   M4049  22/248   47 Johnston           RI   23:31.33  5:53   23:31.34  5:53 
   27   22 Michael Daniels     M   5/49   M3039  23/248   35 Warwick            RI   23:32.58  5:54   23:32.59  5:54 
   28    3 Laura Brustolon     F   5/5    FTOP5   5/304   26 Lawrence           MA   23:34.53  5:54   23:35.93  5:54 
   29    9 Luke Albertson      M  10/36   M2029  24/248   25 Madison            CT   23:49.06  5:58   23:50.97  5:58 
   30   99 Kevin Carroll       M   6/49   M3039  25/248   32 Hatboro            PA   23:50.96  5:58   23:54.23  5:59 
   31   31 Lindsay Willard     F   1/80   F3039   6/304   35 Somerville         MA   23:54.90  5:59   23:54.91  5:59 
   32  594 Jared Dealmo        M   7/49   M3039  26/248   31 East Greenwich     RI   23:57.40  6:00   23:58.59  6:00 
   33  240 Patrck Kenny        M  11/36   M2029  27/248   24 Sherman            CT   24:13.09  6:04   24:14.38  6:04 
   34   27 Renae Cicchinelli   F   2/80   F3039   7/304   34 Bristol            RI   24:15.82  6:04   24:15.83  6:04 
   35  411 Michael Thibodeau   M   2/42   M4049  28/248   43 East Greenwich     RI   24:19.99  6:05   24:20.00  6:05 
   36   33 Elizabeth Hutchins  F   1/38   F2029   8/304   20 Pawcatuck          CT   24:38.69  6:10   24:40.20  6:11 
   37  245 Ken Kirejczyk       M   3/42   M4049  29/248   45 Providence         RI   24:43.54  6:11   24:46.41  6:12 
   38  574 Todd Simmons        M   4/42   M4049  30/248   43 E.P.               RI   25:09.02  6:18   25:10.06  6:18 
   39    4 Matt Ely            M   8/49   M3039  31/248   38 Eugene             OR   25:15.18  6:19   25:16.42  6:20 
   40  546 Timothy Brosnan     M   9/49   M3039  32/248   34 Rumford            RI   25:17.32  6:20   25:21.19  6:21 
   41  259 Bryan Leduc         M  10/49   M3039  33/248   35 Malden             MA   25:22.76  6:21   25:22.77  6:21 
   42  312 Cedar Nelson        F   1/39   F1319   9/304   19 Gales Ferry        CT   25:31.84  6:23   25:35.45  6:24 
   43   15 Jeffrey Wadecki     M  11/49   M3039  34/248   31 Ledyard            CT   25:32.24  6:24   25:35.57  6:24 
   44  252 Ellie Lawler        F   2/39   F1319  10/304   14 Wakefield          RI   25:51.00  6:28   25:52.39  6:29 
   45  584 Walter Mojkowski    M   1/44   M5059  35/248   53 Cranston           RI   25:55.21  6:29   25:57.50  6:30 
   46  231 Jackie Jackman      F   3/80   F3039  11/304   36 Warwick            RI   25:59.96  6:30   26:02.54  6:31 
   47  374 Jake Schieffelin    M   2/44   M5059  36/248   50 Barrington         RI   26:08.30  6:33   26:11.08  6:33 
   48  373 Dave Schaad         M   3/44   M5059  37/248   52 East Greenwich     RI   26:19.36  6:35   26:19.37  6:35 
   49  297 Courtney Moffitt    F   3/39   F1319  12/304   17 Wakefield          RI   26:28.50  6:38   26:30.59  6:38 
   50  430 Jake Liberis        M   5/27   M1319  38/248   16 South Kingstown    RI   26:31.28  6:38   26:33.77  6:39 
   51  315 Issy Nielson        F   4/80   F3039  13/304   31 Warwick            RI   26:39.09  6:40   26:41.97  6:41 
   52  250 Joshua Lamothe      M  12/49   M3039  39/248   32 McGuire Afb        NJ   26:46.46  6:42   26:50.91  6:43 
   53  501 Danika Wayss        F   4/39   F1319  14/304   16 Warwick            RI   26:52.44  6:44   26:54.76  6:44 
   54  340 Domenic Petrarca    M  12/36   M2029  40/248   27 Johnston           RI   27:06.28  6:47   27:10.73  6:48 
   55  111 Alaina Coffey       F   5/39   F1319  15/304   19 Wakefield          RI   27:09.81  6:48   27:13.53  6:49 
   56  563 Erin Newman         F   5/80   F3039  16/304   34 Warwick            RI   27:17.11  6:50   27:19.39  6:50 
   57   26 Claire Gadrow       F   1/59   F4049  17/304   45 South Kingstown    RI   27:20.93  6:51   27:22.16  6:51 
   58  273 Kenny Bageiz        M   5/42   M4049  41/248   45 Warwick            RI   27:24.37  6:52   27:29.44  6:53 
   59  589 Tara Allen          F   2/59   F4049  18/304   41 Greenwich          CT   27:26.27  6:52   27:30.30  6:53 
   60  264 Christopher Lepine  M   6/27   M1319  42/248   17 Cumberland         RI   27:31.17  6:53   27:32.81  6:54 
   61  110 Abby Cobb           F   6/39   F1319  19/304   15 Kingston           RI   27:30.72  6:53   27:33.53  6:54 
   62  626 Kelsey Seddon       F   2/38   F2029  20/304   27 Westerly           RI   27:22.14  6:51   27:34.97  6:54 
   63  618 Ben Graves          M   7/27   M1319  43/248   17 Wakefield          RI   27:34.08  6:54   27:37.05  6:55 
   64  348 Daniel Underwood    M   8/27   M1319  44/248   18 Warwick            RI   27:42.49  6:56   27:43.54  6:56 
   65   25 Paige Ethier        F   3/38   F2029  21/304   20 Wakefield          RI   27:51.06  6:58   27:54.62  6:59 
   66  333 Eric Paquet         M   6/42   M4049  45/248   48 Coventry           RI   27:54.82  6:59   27:58.74  7:00 
   67  518 Paul Bucci          M   7/42   M4049  46/248   45 Cranston           RI   27:57.95  7:00   28:00.48  7:01 
   68  239 Moira Kenny         F   4/38   F2029  22/304   23 Brighton           MA   28:01.59  7:01   28:02.66  7:01 
   69  607 Nigel Leighton      M  13/36   M2029  47/248   21 Kingston           RI   27:54.68  6:59   28:03.64  7:01 
   70  528 Keith Johnson       M   4/44   M5059  48/248   50 Warwick            RI   28:03.25  7:01   28:06.73  7:02 
   71  632 Chris Kelley        M  13/49   M3039  49/248   32 Wakefield          RI   27:37.82  6:55   28:13.72  7:04 
   72  226 Adam Hughes         M  14/49   M3039  50/248   33 Roxbury            CT   28:09.98  7:03   28:15.43  7:04 
   73  184 Edward Golas        M   9/27   M1319  51/248   15 West Kingston      RI   28:04.76  7:02   28:16.83  7:05 
   74  572 Marge Bellisle      F   1/41   F5059  23/304   59 Warren             RI   28:16.63  7:05   28:19.97  7:05 
   75   49 David Anelundi Jr   M  15/49   M3039  52/248   34 Woonsocket         RI   28:18.05  7:05   28:21.08  7:06 
   76  306 Christopher Mulvane M  16/49   M3039  53/248   33 West Warwick       RI   28:09.72  7:03   28:23.20  7:06 
   77  516 Timothy Blais       M  14/36   M2029  54/248   21 Manville           RI   28:17.99  7:05   28:28.29  7:08 
   78  344 David Marold        M  10/27   M1319  55/248   18 West Warwick       RI   28:15.42  7:04   28:31.94  7:08 
   79  591 Pat Ferrigno        M   1/22   M6069  56/248   61 Wakefield          RI   28:32.77  7:09   28:34.23  7:09 
   80  496 Colby Gallup        M  15/36   M2029  57/248   24 Charlestown        RI   28:33.89  7:09   28:36.77  7:10 
   81  526 Stephanie Ebert     F   3/59   F4049  24/304   42 Palos Park         IL   28:35.68  7:09   28:37.19  7:10 
   82  284 Thomas Mather       M   5/44   M5059  58/248   59 Wakefield          RI   28:35.19  7:09   28:37.24  7:10 
   83  274 Ian MacLeod         M  11/27   M1319  59/248   18 North Kingstown    RI   28:46.86  7:12   28:46.87  7:12 
   84  202 Adam Hathaway       M  17/49   M3039  60/248   33 Atkinson           NH   28:14.09  7:04   28:49.99  7:13 
   85   86 Siobhan Brosnan     F   6/80   F3039  25/304   31 South Kingstown    RI   28:45.57  7:12   28:51.05  7:13 
   86  605 Conor Brosnan       M  18/49   M3039  61/248   32 Walkfield          RI   28:51.32  7:13   28:51.32  7:13 
   87  398 Hannah Southwick    F   7/39   F1319  26/304   14 Wakefield          RI   28:50.10  7:13   28:53.11  7:14 
   88  308 Rachel Murphy       F   8/39   F1319  27/304   17 Wakefield          RI   28:49.80  7:13   28:59.29  7:15 
   89   84 Katy Brayman        F   9/39   F1319  28/304   14 Jamestown          RI   29:01.56  7:16   29:01.57  7:16 
   90  602 Taavon Gamble       M  16/36   M2029  62/248   28 Wakefield          RI   29:02.77  7:16   29:02.77  7:16 
   91   77 John Bowen          M  19/49   M3039  63/248   34 Somerset           MA   28:53.31  7:14   29:05.41  7:17 
   92  319 Lily Nunnery        F  10/39   F1319  29/304   13 Saunderstown       RI   29:06.76  7:17   29:07.85  7:17 
   93  457 Justin Gutkowski    M   1/15   M-12   64/248   12 Saunderstown       RI   29:08.56  7:18   29:08.57  7:18 
   94  470 Owen Smith          M  12/27   M1319  65/248   16 Pawcatuck          CT   29:06.85  7:17   29:12.57  7:19 
   95  571 George Ross         M   6/44   M5059  66/248   54 Richmond           RI   29:11.26  7:18   29:14.86  7:19 
   96  361 Amy Rice            F   2/41   F5059  30/304   51 Kingston           RI   29:13.78  7:19   29:15.78  7:19 
   97  271 Kris Longo          F   7/80   F3039  31/304   36 Charlestown        RI   29:16.60  7:20   29:20.70  7:21 
   98  615 Evan Conover        M  13/27   M1319  67/248   13 Wakefield          RI   29:15.50  7:19   29:23.72  7:21 
   99  126 Jacob Fisher        M  14/27   M1319  68/248   17 Commerce Township  MI   29:15.05  7:19   29:26.66  7:22 
  100  506 Dorothy Zulvo       F   3/41   F5059  32/304   54 Wakefield          RI   29:24.79  7:22   29:29.08  7:23 
  101   68 Kylie Blechman      F  11/39   F1319  33/304   15 Wakefield          RI   29:31.62  7:23   29:31.63  7:23 
  102  542 Lisa Szymanski      F   8/80   F3039  34/304   31 East Greenwich     RI   29:19.71  7:20   29:35.63  7:24 
  103  586 Stephen Stearws     M   8/42   M4049  69/248   47 Shannock           RI   29:32.18  7:24   29:37.84  7:25 
  104  499 Kelly Reiss         F  12/39   F1319  35/304   18 Wakefield          RI   29:22.49  7:21   29:40.15  7:26 
  105  192 David Grundy        M   7/44   M5059  70/248   52 Saunderstown       RI   29:43.77  7:26   29:46.80  7:27 
  106  347 Terri Martland      F   1/23   F6069  36/304   60 Middletown         RI   29:45.10  7:27   29:48.55  7:28 
  107  582 Ryan Foley          M  15/27   M1319  71/248   17 Kingston           RI   29:55.61  7:29   30:01.83  7:31 
  108  385 David Sheikh        M   9/42   M4049  72/248   48 Chicago            IL   29:42.70  7:26   30:04.97  7:32 
  109   58 Barbara Barnes      F   5/38   F2029  37/304   25 North Stonington   CT   30:00.57  7:31   30:06.17  7:32 
  110  194 Robbie Hall         M  16/27   M1319  73/248   16 Warwick            RI   30:05.25  7:32   30:06.57  7:32 
  111  449 Fred Mason          M   8/44   M5059  74/248   54 Smithfield         RI   30:05.24  7:32   30:11.44  7:33 
  112  123 Michael Crutchley   M  10/42   M4049  75/248   43 North Stonington   CT   30:11.56  7:33   30:11.56  7:33 
  113  378 Mark Schwager       M   9/44   M5059  76/248   57 East Greenwich     RI   30:19.63  7:35   30:24.29  7:37 
  114  301 Dave Morin          M  11/42   M4049  77/248   46 Exeter             RI   29:52.45  7:29   30:24.75  7:37 
  115   63 Eric Benevides      M  12/42   M4049  78/248   44 Johnston           RI   30:23.33  7:36   30:28.74  7:38 
  116  433 Michael Walsh       M  10/44   M5059  79/248   58 South Kingstown    RI   30:25.87  7:37   30:29.03  7:38 
  117  537 Ben Moon            M  20/49   M3039  80/248   39 Mystic             CT   30:13.88  7:34   30:29.78  7:38 
  118  592 Nicholas Brodeur    M  17/27   M1319  81/248   19                         30:23.30  7:36   30:40.19  7:41 
  119  488 Mark D'Arcy         M  13/42   M4049  82/248   46 Wakefield          RI   30:37.28  7:40   30:42.33  7:41 
  120  610 Vincent Rivera Sant M  18/27   M1319  83/248   18 Narragansett       RI   30:44.29  7:42   30:44.30  7:42 
  121  616 Thomas Shalvey      M  17/36   M2029  84/248   23 Warwick            RI   30:22.85  7:36   30:44.44  7:42 
  122  396 Matthew Smith       M  14/42   M4049  85/248   46 Westport           CT   30:41.97  7:41   30:46.18  7:42 
  123  485 Roy Moran           M   2/22   M6069  86/248   65 Westerly           RI   30:43.02  7:41   30:46.19  7:42 
  124   45 Marty Aldrich       M  11/44   M5059  87/248   55 Narragansett       RI   30:42.90  7:41   30:49.37  7:43 
  125  304 Ray Isacco          M   3/22   M6069  88/248   61 Pots                    30:47.41  7:42   30:50.32  7:43 
  126  419 Brian Trahan        M  12/44   M5059  89/248   59 Pawtucket          RI   30:43.99  7:41   30:51.53  7:43 
  127  372 Anger Santos        M  21/49   M3039  90/248   32 Wakefield          RI   30:49.46  7:43   30:56.70  7:45 
  128  367 John Rossi          M  13/44   M5059  91/248   50 Wakefield          RI   30:53.54  7:44   30:58.08  7:45 
  129  454 Scott Mason         M  14/44   M5059  92/248   56 Warwick            RI   30:57.30  7:45   31:00.91  7:46 
  130  161 R.J. Fournier       M  22/49   M3039  93/248   34 East Greenwich     RI   30:43.75  7:41   31:04.24  7:47 
  131  543 John Santillo       M  15/44   M5059  94/248   53 Portsmouth         RI   30:59.85  7:45   31:05.29  7:47 
  132   41 Lindsey Ackley      F   6/38   F2029  38/304   20 Ledyard            CT   30:59.69  7:45   31:05.95  7:47 
  133  608 Julia Demoranville  F   7/38   F2029  39/304   20 Wakefield          RI   31:01.24  7:46   31:17.87  7:50 
  134  423 John Tully          M  18/36   M2029  95/248   25 Charlestown        RI   31:14.83  7:49   31:20.38  7:51 
  135  595 Nora Hall           F  13/39   F1319  40/304   18 Warwick            RI   31:07.57  7:47   31:21.41  7:51 
  136  181 Janelle Girard      F  14/39   F1319  41/304   14 Wakefield          RI   31:26.55  7:52   31:28.43  7:53 
  137  180 Gerik Girard        M  15/42   M4049  96/248   44 Wakefield          RI   31:27.89  7:52   31:29.54  7:53 
  138  448 Dillon Zanella      M  19/36   M2029  97/248   25 Charlestown        RI   31:34.11  7:54   31:38.30  7:55 
  139  263 Donna Lennon        F   2/23   F6069  42/304   61 West Greenwich     RI   30:54.42  7:44   31:48.73  7:58 
  140  290 Elise Michaud       F   8/38   F2029  43/304   21 Wyoming            RI   31:50.56  7:58   31:52.42  7:59 
  141  230 Nicholas Illuzzi    M  20/36   M2029  98/248   21 Warwick            RI   31:50.96  7:58   31:52.52  7:59 
  142  480 Lucas Brierty       M  23/49   M3039  99/248   30 West Kingston      RI   31:45.79  7:57   31:58.66  8:00 
  143  272 Katie Lyslo         F   9/80   F3039  44/304   32 Arlington          MA   31:25.48  7:52   32:01.11  8:01 
  144  187 Chris Gordon        M  21/36   M2029 100/248   29 Narragansett       RI   31:57.77  8:00   32:02.87  8:01 
  145  606 Kim Maleski         F   9/38   F2029  45/304   22 Saunderstown       RI   31:57.29  8:00   32:03.88  8:01 
  146  323 Elizabeth Olivastro F   4/59   F4049  46/304   40 Farmington         CT   31:46.13  7:57   32:05.12  8:02 
  147  295 Josh Miner          M  24/49   M3039 101/248   37 North Franklin     CT   31:36.68  7:55   32:06.24  8:02 
  148  604 Carson Konaw        M  25/49   M3039 102/248   37 Hanover            CT   31:34.46  7:54   32:06.49  8:02 
  149  481 Peter Tegelberg     M  26/49   M3039 103/248   36 Helsingburg             32:02.51  8:01   32:07.98  8:02 
  150  638 Kenneth Terrawoua   M  16/42   M4049 104/248   42 Wakefield          RI   31:55.77  7:59   32:08.74  8:03 
  151  581 Holly Foley         F   4/41   F5059  47/304   51 Kingston           RI   32:03.20  8:01   32:10.01  8:03 
  152  403 Julia Strickler     F  15/39   F1319  48/304   19 East Greenwich     RI   31:55.81  7:59   32:11.59  8:03 
  153  289 Tricia Melly        F   5/59   F4049  49/304   44 Farmington         CT   31:53.74  7:59   32:12.41  8:04 
  154  613 Joseph Santos       M  19/27   M1319 105/248   14 Narragansett       RI   32:14.37  8:04   32:15.64  8:04 
  155  588 Heather Brustolon   F  10/38   F2029  50/304   23 Birmingham         AL   32:13.92  8:04   32:19.83  8:05 
  156  478 Zachary Medeiros    M  20/27   M1319 106/248   13 North Kingstown    RI   32:01.55  8:01   32:20.64  8:06 
  157  558 Andrew Gagnon       M  21/27   M1319 107/248   17 Wakefield          RI   32:15.75  8:04   32:21.49  8:06 
  158  533 David Matrullo      M  16/44   M5059 108/248   59 Saunderstown       RI   32:01.06  8:01   32:22.53  8:06 
  159  456 Nicole Gutkowski    F   1/16   F-12   51/304   12 Saunderstown       RI   32:21.34  8:06   32:24.59  8:07 
  160   80 Aiden Bozsum        M  22/27   M1319 109/248   15 West Kingston      RI   31:57.94  8:00   32:28.09  8:08 
  161  421 Caroline Troise     F   3/23   F6069  52/304   63 Warwick            RI   32:22.55  8:06   32:30.81  8:08 
  162  254 Jill Lawrence       F  10/80   F3039  53/304   32 Wakefield          RI   32:27.14  8:07   32:33.47  8:09 
  163  593 Kyle Snyder         M  22/36   M2029 110/248   21 West Kingston      RI   32:31.27  8:08   32:33.66  8:09 
  164  235 Kim Keller          F   5/41   F5059  54/304   50 Warwick            RI   32:27.15  8:07   32:36.06  8:10 
  165  609 David Seddan        M  17/44   M5059 111/248   56 Rumford            RI   32:23.72  8:06   32:36.37  8:10 
  166   52 Molina Arnold       F  11/80   F3039  55/304   36 Franklin           CT   32:16.87  8:05   32:43.73  8:11 
  167  381 Mike Seekell        M  23/36   M2029 112/248   26 Charlestown        RI   32:39.74  8:10   32:44.60  8:12 
  168  370 Ed Lewis            M   4/22   M6069 113/248   61 Stonington         CT   32:43.38  8:11   32:55.55  8:14 
  169   56 Donald Bagnall      M  18/44   M5059 114/248   56 Woodbridge         CT   32:35.12  8:09   32:56.03  8:15 
  170  469 Tim Smith           M  19/44   M5059 115/248   55 Pawcatuck          CT   32:50.01  8:13   32:56.70  8:15 
  171  639 Meghan Maguire      F  12/80   F3039  56/304   32 Warwick            RI   32:45.50  8:12   32:56.92  8:15 
  172  561 Doug Levien         M  17/42   M4049 116/248   42 Jamestown          RI   33:00.61  8:16   33:02.44  8:16 
  173  578 Tracy Duff          F   6/59   F4049  57/304   49 Walkfield          RI   33:01.17  8:16   33:04.69  8:17 
  174  624 Amy Leasca          F  13/80   F3039  58/304   32 New York           NY   32:51.87  8:13   33:05.56  8:17 
  175  529 Joy Lafreniere      F   6/41   F5059  59/304   52 Charlestown        RI   33:02.29  8:16   33:06.28  8:17 
  176  116 Melanie Connelly    F  14/80   F3039  60/304   36 Charlestown        RI   32:52.95  8:14   33:06.32  8:17 
  177  601 Matt Brock          M   2/15   M-12  117/248    9 Wakefield          RI   32:56.26  8:15   33:07.66  8:17 
  178  510 Brian Macinanti     M  18/42   M4049 118/248   40 Kingston           RI   32:40.70  8:11   33:07.95  8:17 
  179  585 Joe Greenwell       M  20/44   M5059 119/248   55 Warwick            RI   32:53.51  8:14   33:08.57  8:18 
  180  366 Toby Roberts        M   5/22   M6069 120/248   65 Narragansett       RI   33:10.19  8:18   33:14.29  8:19 
  181  260 Laura Leduc         F  15/80   F3039  61/304   35 Malden             MA   33:14.38  8:19   33:19.82  8:20 
  182  597 Corinne Goff        F   7/59   F4049  62/304   40 North Kingstown    RI   33:16.90  8:20   33:23.66  8:21 
  183  463 Dennis McGarty      M   6/22   M6069 121/248   68 Wakefield          RI   33:19.65  8:20   33:25.75  8:22 
  184  152 Emily Feisthamel    F   2/16   F-12   63/304   10 Charlestown        RI   33:25.86  8:22   33:28.21  8:23 
  185  565 Harry Sprague       M  24/36   M2029 122/248   23 Providence         RI   33:31.38  8:23   33:35.35  8:24 
  186  476 Lisa Dunham         F   8/59   F4049  64/304   49 Wakefield          RI   33:29.38  8:23   33:39.40  8:25 
  187  531 Steven Madancy      M  27/49   M3039 123/248   39 Wallingford        CT   33:09.94  8:18   33:39.99  8:25 
  188   85 Kate Brock          F  16/80   F3039  65/304   33 Warwick            RI   33:31.86  8:23   33:43.76  8:26 
  189  358 Bill Reilly         M  19/42   M4049 124/248   49 Wakefield          RI   33:27.75  8:22   33:48.89  8:28 
  190  464 Kevin Austerlitz    M  25/36   M2029 125/248   27 Westford           MA   33:34.77  8:24   33:48.99  8:28 
  191   91 Mark Campbell       M   7/22   M6069 126/248   60 Jamestown          RI   33:46.89  8:27   33:55.64  8:29 
  192  122 John Crotwell       M  28/49   M3039 127/248   36 Groton             CT   33:38.97  8:25   33:56.22  8:30 
  193  102 Nicole Cathers      F  17/80   F3039  66/304   32 Warwick            RI   33:44.90  8:27   33:56.58  8:30 
  194   59 Craig Barnes        M  21/44   M5059 128/248   58 North Stonington   CT   33:58.05  8:30   34:07.21  8:32 
  195   62 Aaron Beer          M  29/49   M3039 129/248   39 Natick             MA   34:03.55  8:31   34:08.09  8:33 
  196  384 Thomas Shalvey      M  22/44   M5059 130/248   52 Warwick            RI   33:54.73  8:29   34:16.07  8:35 
  197   93 Nicole Campbell     F  18/80   F3039  67/304   33 North Kingstown    RI   33:58.77  8:30   34:18.08  8:35 
  198  427 Brian Vestri        M  26/36   M2029 131/248   23 Exeter             RI   33:32.20  8:24   34:19.89  8:35 
  199  196 Timothy Hanlon      M  23/27   M1319 132/248   13 Charlestown        RI   34:17.35  8:35   34:20.69  8:36 
  200  159 Rachel Flaksman     F  19/80   F3039  68/304   37 Warwick            RI   34:10.90  8:33   34:21.14  8:36 
  201  291 Amanda Milkovits    F   9/59   F4049  69/304   45 Warwick            RI   33:48.89  8:28   34:21.45  8:36 
  202  379 Zachary Schwager    M  27/36   M2029 133/248   27 E. Greenwich       RI   34:08.67  8:33   34:24.03  8:37 
  203  458 James Gutkowski     M  23/44   M5059 134/248   55 Saunderstown       RI   34:21.03  8:36   34:24.47  8:37 
  204  176 William George      M  30/49   M3039 135/248   37 Smithfield         RI   33:34.69  8:24   34:25.93  8:37 
  205  509 John Righi          M   8/22   M6069 136/248   68 Wakefield          RI   34:19.53  8:35   34:26.92  8:37 
  206  329 Nicole Paliotti     F  20/80   F3039  70/304   32 Wakefield          RI   34:21.58  8:36   34:26.94  8:37 
  207  265 Jennifer Levitz     F  10/59   F4049  71/304   48 Easton             MA   33:54.73  8:29   34:27.37  8:37 
  208  219 Gail Holt           F  11/59   F4049  72/304   41 Longmeadow         MA   34:18.47  8:35   34:30.95  8:38 
  209  164 Kevin Fucile        M  24/44   M5059 137/248   53 Cumberland         RI   34:26.43  8:37   34:31.17  8:38 
  210  539 Trish Rizzo         F  16/39   F1319  73/304   14 Richmond           RI   34:29.96  8:38   34:31.97  8:38 
  211  552 Emily Biller        F  17/39   F1319  74/304   14 Wakefield          RI   34:29.98  8:38   34:32.02  8:39 
  212  338 Brooke Peasley      F  18/39   F1319  75/304   14 Wakefield          RI   34:31.03  8:38   34:32.96  8:39 
  213  371 Elizabeth Santos    F  21/80   F3039  76/304   34 Wakefield          RI   34:26.42  8:37   34:34.21  8:39 
  214  525 Rachel Droney       F  22/80   F3039  77/304   36 Warwick            RI   34:30.48  8:38   34:37.94  8:40 
  215  262 Pamela Lelli        F  19/39   F1319  78/304   16 West Kingston      RI   34:34.42  8:39   34:39.68  8:40 
  216  534 Matthew Matrullo    M  24/27   M1319 138/248   17 Saunderstown       RI   34:19.04  8:35   34:40.74  8:41 
  217  422 Mark Trovato        M  20/42   M4049 139/248   47 Wakefield          RI   34:38.27  8:40   34:42.31  8:41 
  218  614 Peter Conover       M  21/42   M4049 140/248   46 Wakefield          RI   34:32.55  8:39   34:44.12  8:42 
  219  570 John Long           M  22/42   M4049 141/248   47 Kingwood           TX   34:32.55  8:39   34:44.56  8:42 
  220  153 Nicholas Feisthamel M   3/15   M-12  142/248    9 Charlestown        RI   34:46.52  8:42   34:46.53  8:42 
  221  545 Stephanie Sullivan  F  23/80   F3039  79/304   38 N. Kingstown       RI   34:40.22  8:41   34:47.29  8:42 
  222  511 Kate McMahon        F  12/59   F4049  80/304   42 Kingston           RI   34:20.54  8:36   34:47.92  8:42 
  223   57 Sorboni Banerjee    F  24/80   F3039  81/304   34 Quincy             MA   34:29.27  8:38   34:49.13  8:43 
  224   66 Annika Fisher       F  20/39   F1319  82/304   14 Commerce Township  MI   34:50.48  8:43   34:50.48  8:43 
  225   81 Laura Brannigan     F  13/59   F4049  83/304   49 Harrisville        RI   34:31.96  8:38   34:50.80  8:43 
  226  270 Michael Rodgers     M  25/44   M5059 143/248   50 Concord            MA   34:48.45  8:43   34:52.83  8:44 
  227  439 Deborah White       F  14/59   F4049  84/304   46 Venice             RI   34:47.00  8:42   34:53.57  8:44 
  228  139 Christine Eisenhowe F  11/38   F2029  85/304   28 Providence         RI   34:47.72  8:42   34:57.71  8:45 
  229  560 Meghan Giannelli    F  15/59   F4049  86/304   41 East Greenwich     RI   34:52.18  8:44   34:58.86  8:45 
  230  482 Anna Eriksson       F  25/80   F3039  87/304   33 Helsingburg             34:53.37  8:44   34:59.76  8:45 
  231  112 Karen Colantuono    F   7/41   F5059  88/304   52 Johnston           RI   34:55.72  8:44   34:59.82  8:45 
  232  107 Allison Fisher      F   3/16   F-12   89/304   11 Commerce Township  MI   34:52.69  8:44   35:04.38  8:47 
  233   54 Sean Arsenault      M  31/49   M3039 144/248   32 Philadelphia       PA   34:59.58  8:45   35:10.72  8:48 
  234   53 Erica Arsenault     M  32/49   M3039 145/248   31 Philadelphia       PA   34:59.62  8:45   35:10.75  8:48 
  235  147 Lindsay Farrington  F  26/80   F3039  90/304   32 Sicklerville       NJ   35:00.12  8:46   35:11.18  8:48 
  236  443 Kimberly Witham     F  16/59   F4049  91/304   44 High Bridge        NJ   34:54.94  8:44   35:13.31  8:49 
  237  420 Walter Trarbach     M  33/49   M3039 146/248   34 High Bridge        NJ   34:54.76  8:44   35:13.67  8:49 
  238  222 Diane Houdeshell    F  17/59   F4049  92/304   44 Ledyard            CT   34:25.04  8:37   35:14.70  8:49 
  239  636 Grace Boghosian     F   4/16   F-12   93/304   11 Providence         RI   35:29.21  8:53   35:29.22  8:53 
  240  634 Courtney Boghosian  F   5/16   F-12   94/304    9 Wakefield          RI   35:31.24  8:53   35:31.25  8:53 
  241  251 Kelly Lamy          F  18/59   F4049  95/304   48 West Kingston      RI   35:01.25  8:46   35:31.79  8:53 
  242  206 Kenneth Heckel      M  23/42   M4049 147/248   40 Fort Montgomery    NY   34:37.07  8:40   35:36.55  8:55 
  243  179 Ralph Gilliam       M   9/22   M6069 148/248   69 Portland           OR   34:37.32  8:40   35:36.58  8:55 
  244  397 Michael Smith       M  34/49   M3039 149/248   35 Warwick            RI   34:36.97  8:40   35:37.21  8:55 
  245  393 Jillian Smith       F  27/80   F3039  96/304   31 Warwick            RI   34:36.94  8:40   35:37.32  8:55 
  246  434 Robert Walsh        M  28/36   M2029 150/248   24 Charlestown        RI   35:29.85  8:53   35:42.94  8:56 
  247  276 Erica Manchester    F  21/39   F1319  97/304   19 Wakefield          RI   35:26.42  8:52   35:44.75  8:57 
  248  253 Michaela Lawler     F  22/39   F1319  98/304   19 Wakefield          RI   35:26.77  8:52   35:45.01  8:57 
  249   69 Tom Bobek           M  35/49   M3039 151/248   37 Cranston           RI   35:36.92  8:55   35:47.58  8:57 
  250  380 Pauline Sedgeman    F   8/41   F5059  99/304   57 Coventry           RI   35:31.52  8:53   35:47.87  8:57 
  251  625 Dennis Polanl       M  10/22   M6069 152/248   63 North Attleboro    MA   35:35.59  8:54   35:48.17  8:58 
  252  535 Victoria Matrullo   F  23/39   F1319 100/304   18 Saunderstown       RI   35:26.83  8:52   35:48.46  8:58 
  253  447 Stacie Zamperini    F  19/59   F4049 101/304   41 Wakefield          RI   35:31.88  8:53   35:50.09  8:58 
  254  410 Kim Thibodeau       F  28/80   F3039 102/304   34 Wakefield          RI   35:34.02  8:54   35:52.69  8:59 
  255  376 Clara Schwager      F  12/38   F2029 103/304   25 E. Greenwich       RI   35:37.90  8:55   35:54.09  8:59 
  256  199 Cameron Hassell     M   4/15   M-12  153/248   11 Kingston           RI   35:41.88  8:56   35:54.33  8:59 
  257  568 Kelly Erin-Whalen   F  13/38   F2029 104/304   22 Wyoming            RI   35:28.93  8:53   35:54.39  8:59 
  258  413 Scott Thompson      M  29/36   M2029 154/248   27 Slatersville       RI   35:48.04  8:58   35:55.22  8:59 
  259  174 Dan Gemme           M  36/49   M3039 155/248   37 Bradford           RI   35:37.91  8:55   35:55.62  8:59 
  260  357 Kimberly Raspallo   F  20/59   F4049 105/304   43 Cranston           RI   35:55.85  8:59   36:03.42  9:01 
  261  549 Dennis Branham      M   1/9    M70+  156/248   84 Providence         RI   35:58.72  9:00   36:08.81  9:03 
  262  249 Kristin Kyhos       F  29/80   F3039 106/304   38 Charlestown        RI   35:55.96  8:59   36:14.14  9:04 
  263  414 Brooke Tocci        F  14/38   F2029 107/304   25 Slatersville       RI   36:07.82  9:02   36:14.93  9:04 
  264  619 Need Name                                                                 35:55.11  8:59   36:16.94  9:05 
  265  492 Goose Hicks         M  26/44   M5059 157/248   50 North Kingstown    RI   36:10.75  9:03   36:18.02  9:05 
  266  522 Katrina Costello    F   9/41   F5059 108/304   51 Carmel             NY   36:09.67  9:03   36:20.50  9:06 
  267  437 Mark Weiderman      M  24/42   M4049 158/248   47 Westlake Village   CA   36:11.72  9:03   36:23.74  9:06 
  268  567 Nate Collins        M   5/15   M-12  159/248   12 Wakefield          RI   36:23.39  9:06   36:34.01  9:09 
  269   42 Ariel Acosta        M  30/36   M2029 160/248   27 New York           NY   35:51.04  8:58   36:35.98  9:09 
  270  575 Christopher Louzon  M  31/36   M2029 161/248   24 Charlestown        RI   36:25.52  9:07   36:42.42  9:11 
  271  519 Marc Cabana         M  25/42   M4049 162/248   43 Wakefield          RI   36:29.26  9:08   36:44.02  9:12 
  272  540 Heather Sheehan     F  30/80   F3039 109/304   39 Wakefield          RI   36:29.30  9:08   36:44.59  9:12 
  273  191 Doug Grow           M  26/42   M4049 163/248   47 North Kingstown    RI   35:10.10  8:48   36:48.03  9:13 
  274  286 Karen McGlynn       F  21/59   F4049 110/304   43 Matunuck           RI   36:40.02  9:11   36:50.74  9:13 
  275  431 Abigail Walsh       F  15/38   F2029 111/304   23 Charlestown        RI   36:38.19  9:10   36:51.55  9:13 
  276  622 David Langevin      M  27/42   M4049 164/248   47 Warwick            RI   36:41.91  9:11   36:55.08  9:14 
  277  156 Stephanie Fienberg  F   4/23   F6069 112/304   64 East Taubton       MA   36:55.45  9:14   36:57.92  9:15 
  278  255 Daniel Leclaire     M  28/42   M4049 165/248   46 Blackstone         MA   36:51.66  9:13   37:05.47  9:17 
  279   60 Susan Barr          F  10/41   F5059 113/304   57 Wakefield          RI   36:53.84  9:14   37:07.87  9:17 
  280  523 Heather Crotwell    F  22/59   F4049 114/304   44 Groton             CT   36:56.80  9:15   37:14.84  9:19 
  281  612 Terrence Donnelly   M  27/44   M5059 166/248   53 Wakefield          RI   37:01.41  9:16   37:17.24  9:20 
  282  556 Cara Ewing-Chow     F  31/80   F3039 115/304   39 Narragansett       RI   37:06.01  9:17   37:17.57  9:20 
  283  105 Alan Chipps         M  28/44   M5059 167/248   56 Coventry           RI   37:17.57  9:20   37:17.57  9:20 
  284  144 Stephanie Fairbanks F  16/38   F2029 116/304   23 Exeter             RI   36:43.40  9:11   37:31.42  9:23 
  285  277 Hallie Manchester   F  24/39   F1319 117/304   16 Wakefield          RI   37:33.84  9:24   37:36.37  9:25 
  286  559 Victoria Gallogly   F  17/38   F2029 118/304   21 Wakefield          RI   37:20.64  9:21   37:36.75  9:25 
  287  325 Donna Oneil         F  32/80   F3039 119/304   39 Johnston           RI   37:09.37  9:18   37:38.10  9:25 
  288  101 Jane Carter         F  11/41   F5059 120/304   58 Barrington         RI   37:30.31  9:23   37:40.31  9:26 
  289  600 Hannah Brock        F   6/16   F-12  121/304   11 Wakefield          RI   37:30.76  9:23   37:42.44  9:26 
  290  557 Joshua Ewing-Chow   M   6/15   M-12  168/248    8 Narragansett       RI   37:32.67  9:24   37:43.83  9:26 
  291  150 Kate Fawthrop       F  23/59   F4049 122/304   44 Suffield           CT   37:24.34  9:22   37:47.46  9:27 
  292  106 Bozena Chmielewski  F  33/80   F3039 123/304   37 Johnston           RI   37:41.73  9:26   37:54.51  9:29 
  293   88 David Broza         M  29/44   M5059 169/248   51 Wakefield          RI   37:37.73  9:25   37:58.67  9:30 
  294   90 Erin Callahan       F  18/38   F2029 124/304   28 South Orange       NJ   37:46.89  9:27   38:03.01  9:31 
  295   48 Chelsea Anderson    F  19/38   F2029 125/304   22 West Kingston      RI   37:50.39  9:28   38:10.42  9:33 
  296  205 Jennifer Heckel     F  24/59   F4049 126/304   40 Fort Montgomery    NY   37:11.88  9:18   38:11.37  9:33 
  297  293 Andrew Milner       M  32/36   M2029 170/248   24 Boston             MA   37:18.46  9:20   38:11.42  9:33 
  298  185 Joseph Golas        M   7/15   M-12  171/248   10 West Kingston      RI   37:43.26  9:26   38:12.74  9:34 
  299   96 John Carey          M  30/44   M5059 172/248   56 Wakefield          RI   37:58.36  9:30   38:12.82  9:34 
  300  183 Brian Golas         M  29/42   M4049 173/248   43 West Kingston      RI   37:43.63  9:26   38:13.32  9:34 
  301   47 Charles Anderson    M  31/44   M5059 174/248   51 West Kingston      RI   37:58.26  9:30   38:18.28  9:35 
  302  635 Tiernan Boghosian   F  25/59   F4049 127/304   44 Wakefield          RI   38:22.09  9:36   38:22.82  9:36 
  303  417 Desiree Toscano     F  34/80   F3039 128/304   33 Westerly           RI   38:07.66  9:32   38:25.23  9:37 
  304  590 Meghan Lindley      F  25/39   F1319 129/304   18 Wakefield          RI   38:25.75  9:37   38:28.20  9:38 
  305  114 Sueanne Comerford   F  35/80   F3039 130/304   37 Richmond           RI   37:26.95  9:22   38:30.74  9:38 
  306  389 Kate Sikorski       F  36/80   F3039 131/304   32 Richmond           RI   37:31.49  9:23   38:35.14  9:39 
  307  375 Kate Schimmel       F  37/80   F3039 132/304   35 Ankara                  37:31.57  9:23   38:35.38  9:39 
  308   95 Diane Carey         F  12/41   F5059 133/304   52 Wakefield          RI   38:22.37  9:36   38:36.47  9:40 
  309  569 Paula Whalen        F  13/41   F5059 134/304   52 Wyoming            RI   38:13.56  9:34   38:39.01  9:40 
  310  314 Ken Nelson          M  32/44   M5059 175/248   53 Charlestown        RI   38:06.60  9:32   38:39.48  9:40 
  311  119 Ashley Cox          F  20/38   F2029 135/304   27 Newport            RI   38:21.36  9:36   38:40.59  9:41 
  312  466 Alesia Disano       F  38/80   F3039 136/304   32 Narragansett       RI   37:58.32  9:30   38:48.97  9:43 
  313  173 Kellie Gaunya       F  26/59   F4049 137/304   43 Wakefield          RI   38:35.88  9:39   38:54.56  9:44 
  314  369 Kristen Samponaro   F  27/59   F4049 138/304   42 Wakefield          RI   38:36.73  9:40   38:54.91  9:44 
  315  640 Sam Jenio           M  33/44   M5059 176/248   50 Wakefield          RI   38:34.60  9:39   38:58.90  9:45 
  316   67 Steven Blais        M  37/49   M3039 177/248   34 Woonsocket         RI   38:13.30  9:34   39:05.00  9:47 
  317  292 Jay Miller          M  25/27   M1319 178/248   16 Wakefield          RI   38:47.80  9:42   39:05.60  9:47 
  318  197 Tamm Harrigan       F  28/59   F4049 139/304   41 Harrisville        RI   38:56.11  9:45   39:10.78  9:48 
  319  309 Daniel Napolitano   M  30/42   M4049 179/248   43 Alfred             NY   38:21.17  9:36   39:12.37  9:49 
  320   74 Tara Bogs           F  29/59   F4049 140/304   40 Warwick            RI   39:02.67  9:46   39:12.56  9:49 
  321   98 Felicie Carroll     F  14/41   F5059 141/304   51 West Kingston      RI   39:09.21  9:48   39:17.10  9:50 
  322  504 Vivian Henchy       F  30/59   F4049 142/304   47 Camarillo          CA   39:14.38  9:49   39:23.16  9:51 
  323   75 Leigh Botello       F  31/59   F4049 143/304   45 Wyoming            RI   38:59.09  9:45   39:24.29  9:52 
  324  562 Michaela MacIntyre  F  39/80   F3039 144/304   37 Coventry           RI   38:59.37  9:45   39:24.51  9:52 
  325  294 Jeanna Miner        F  40/80   F3039 145/304   36 North Franklin     CT   38:59.91  9:45   39:27.40  9:52 
  326   51 Greg Arnold         M  38/49   M3039 180/248   37 Franklin           CT   38:55.87  9:44   39:27.64  9:52 
  327  214 Billy Hodge         M  31/42   M4049 181/248   45 Wakefield          RI   39:08.36  9:48   39:28.49  9:53 
  328  363 Molly Rodriguez     F  32/59   F4049 146/304   42 South Kingstown    RI   39:24.85  9:52   39:35.19  9:54 
  329   76 Aimee Bouchard      F  41/80   F3039 147/304   31 New York           NY   39:19.09  9:50   39:38.90  9:55 
  330   78 Bob Bowes           M  34/44   M5059 182/248   57 Westerly           RI   39:23.82  9:51   39:40.52  9:56 
  331  238 Joseph Kenny        M  35/44   M5059 183/248   53 New Fairfield      CT   39:37.96  9:55   39:40.90  9:56 
  332  580 Michael Foley       M  36/44   M5059 184/248   54 Kingston           RI   39:39.82  9:55   39:46.87  9:57 
  333  217 Christine Holden    F  33/59   F4049 148/304   48 Charlestown        RI   39:25.68  9:52   39:48.07  9:58 
  334  158 Isabelle Fisher     F  26/39   F1319 149/304   15 West Kingston      RI   39:48.08  9:58   39:51.13  9:58 
  335  233 Richard Johnson     M  11/22   M6069 185/248   61 Warwick            RI   39:30.84  9:53   39:53.97  9:59 
  336  113 Taylor Colbert      F  27/39   F1319 150/304   13 Wakefield          RI   39:28.31  9:53   39:58.33 10:00 
  337  617 Tim Ahern           M  39/49   M3039 186/248   38 Providence         RI   37:10.76  9:18   40:04.83 10:02 
  338   92 Nancy Campbell      F  15/41   F5059 151/304   59 Jamestown          RI   39:51.83  9:58   40:11.28 10:03 
  339  530 Christina Madancy   F  42/80   F3039 152/304   38 Wallingford        CT   39:43.88  9:56   40:13.98 10:04 
  340  494 James Yaneda        M  40/49   M3039 187/248   34 South Kingstown    RI   39:46.20  9:57   40:27.45 10:07 
  341  138 Michael Duszyk      M  37/44   M5059 188/248   52 Vernon             CT   40:24.85 10:07   40:29.06 10:08 
  342  120 Clint Cox           M  38/44   M5059 189/248   51 Newport            RI   40:15.08 10:04   40:34.27 10:09 
  343  302 Meghan Morris       F  43/80   F3039 153/304   33 Saunderstown       RI   40:16.37 10:05   40:35.25 10:09 
  344  331 Marissa Palm        F  44/80   F3039 154/304   31 Wakefield          RI   39:21.26  9:51   40:37.14 10:10 
  345  330 Andy Palm           M  41/49   M3039 190/248   34 Wakefield          RI   39:20.85  9:51   40:37.35 10:10 
  346  599 Erin Fihn           F  34/59   F4049 155/304   47 Bethesda           MD   40:22.85 10:06   40:40.43 10:11 
  347  157 James Finn          M  12/22   M6069 191/248   68 Framingham         MA   40:23.68 10:06   40:41.27 10:11 
  348   73 Ryan Boettger       M  26/27   M1319 192/248   15 Wakefield          RI   39:48.59  9:58   40:44.46 10:12 
  349  310 Patricia Napolitano F  35/59   F4049 156/304   43 Alfred             NY   40:56.70 10:15   40:56.70 10:15 
  350  169 Jacob Gagnon        M   8/15   M-12  193/248   11 North Kingstown    RI   41:00.14 10:16   41:01.97 10:16 
  351  118 Mary Cowger         F  36/59   F4049 157/304   42 Wakefield          RI   40:38.53 10:10   41:08.07 10:18 
  352  324 Nicole Olivier      F  21/38   F2029 158/304   23 Exeter             RI   40:20.48 10:06   41:08.91 10:18 
  353  182 Julie Goggin        F  37/59   F4049 159/304   40 Charlestown        RI   40:41.37 10:11   41:10.39 10:18 
  354  364 Tom Rogers          M  32/42   M4049 194/248   46 South Kingstown    RI   40:50.39 10:13   41:10.52 10:18 
  355  303 Kaila Mattera       F  28/39   F1319 160/304   18 Simi Valley        CA   41:02.15 10:16   41:11.38 10:18 
  356  165 Linda Fucile        F  38/59   F4049 161/304   47 Cumberland         RI   40:58.92 10:15   41:13.09 10:19 
  357  266 Erin Liese          F  45/80   F3039 162/304   33 West Kingston      RI   41:06.09 10:17   41:13.45 10:19 
  358  512 Patricia Kurzynski  F   5/23   F6069 163/304   60 Rumford            RI   41:07.42 10:17   41:18.90 10:20 
  359  513 Stan Kurzynski      F   6/23   F6069 164/304   61 Rumford            RI   41:08.29 10:18   41:18.98 10:20 
  360  390 Edward Skowronek    M  13/22   M6069 195/248   63 Cromwell           CT   41:21.06 10:21   41:27.41 10:22 
  361  611 Jim McGetrick       M  14/22   M6069 196/248   66 Cranston           RI   40:52.72 10:14   41:29.17 10:23 
  362   94 Cheryl Campo        F  16/41   F5059 165/304   50 Saunderstown       RI   41:21.46 10:21   41:40.97 10:26 
  363  418 Ted Tracy           M  33/36   M2029 197/248   27 Coventry           RI   41:26.16 10:22   41:43.43 10:26 
  364  446 Patrick Wrye        M  42/49   M3039 198/248   31 Framingham         MA   41:32.36 10:24   41:48.13 10:28 
  365  554 Kate Collins        F  46/80   F3039 166/304   39 Wakefield          RI   41:49.95 10:28   42:01.29 10:31 
  366  553 Ben Collins         M   9/15   M-12  199/248    9 Wakefield          RI   41:50.35 10:28   42:01.41 10:31 
  367  473 Emily Iredale       F  47/80   F3039 167/304   35 Wakefield          RI   41:56.54 10:30   42:04.68 10:32 
  368  351 Caitlyn Quirk       F  22/38   F2029 168/304   23 Wakefield          RI   41:15.78 10:19   42:06.56 10:32 
  369  354 Frederick Radway    M  15/22   M6069 200/248   65 Rumford            RI   41:46.08 10:27   42:07.69 10:32 
  370  641 Kate Geaber         F  48/80   F3039 169/304   31 Wakefield          RI   41:37.98 10:25   42:14.49 10:34 
  371  237 Lori Kelley         F  17/41   F5059 170/304   57 Wakefield          RI   41:42.85 10:26   42:19.29 10:35 
  372  299 Steven Moore        M  39/44   M5059 201/248   53 Warwick            RI   42:15.09 10:34   42:22.67 10:36 
  373  236 Charles Kelley      M  40/44   M5059 202/248   56 Wakefield          RI   42:10.96 10:33   42:47.17 10:42 
  374  190 Rick Gray           M  41/44   M5059 203/248   50 Wakefield          RI   42:48.62 10:43   42:54.47 10:44 
  375  579 Sheila Sullivan     F   7/23   F6069 171/304   60 Narragansett       RI   42:42.33 10:41   43:05.98 10:47 
  376  135 Caroline Druschke   F  49/80   F3039 172/304   37 Wakefield          RI   40:42.39 10:11   43:07.45 10:47 
  377  136 James Druschke      M  33/42   M4049 204/248   45 Wakefield          RI   40:44.27 10:12   43:07.50 10:47 
  378  477 Jim Dunham          M  34/42   M4049 205/248   48 Wakefield          RI   43:08.27 10:48   43:18.37 10:50 
  379  204 Brett Hayes         M  34/36   M2029 206/248   27 Providence         RI   43:14.91 10:49   43:31.01 10:53 
  380  596 Fred Zuleger III    M   2/9    M70+  207/248   76 Coventry           RI   43:28.61 10:53   43:31.11 10:53 
  381  353 Raymond Quirk       M  42/44   M5059 208/248   53 Wakefield          RI   42:42.52 10:41   43:33.45 10:54 
  382  489 Erin Hurley         F   7/16   F-12  173/304   11 Wakefield          RI   43:18.91 10:50   43:39.46 10:55 
  383  490 Tim Hurley          M  35/42   M4049 209/248   49 Wakefield          RI   43:19.57 10:50   43:40.09 10:56 
  384  387 Sophia Sherman      F  29/39   F1319 174/304   13 Hope Valley        RI   43:08.28 10:48   43:41.68 10:56 
  385  479 Julian Brierty      M  10/15   M-12  210/248   11 West Kingston      RI   43:30.12 10:53   43:42.29 10:56 
  386  388 Todd Sherman        M  36/42   M4049 211/248   43 Saunderstown       RI   43:09.73 10:48   43:43.36 10:56 
  387  452 Cathy Gorham        F  18/41   F5059 175/304   54 Wakefield          RI   43:17.73 10:50   43:44.78 10:57 
  388  583 Tom Sullivan        M   3/9    M70+  212/248   74 Ledyard            CT   43:36.83 10:55   43:47.80 10:57 
  389  445 Robin Woodmansee    F  50/80   F3039 176/304   34 Carolina           RI   43:47.73 10:57   43:55.04 10:59 
  390  298 Barbara Moore       F  19/41   F5059 177/304   51 Wakefield          RI   43:31.57 10:53   43:57.44 11:00 
  391  520 Angela Choinski     F  20/41   F5059 178/304   50 Narragansett       RI   43:50.14 10:58   43:59.25 11:00 
  392  521 Wayne Choinski      M  43/44   M5059 213/248   54 Narragansett       RI   43:50.11 10:58   43:59.39 11:00 
  393  300 Abbie Morin         F   8/16   F-12  179/304   12 Exeter             RI   43:30.44 10:53   44:01.77 11:01 
  394  283 Kim Mather          F  21/41   F5059 180/304   53 Wakefield          RI   43:46.98 10:57   44:16.90 11:05 
  395  207 Anna Tess Hedderich F  23/38   F2029 181/304   26 Wakefield          RI   43:37.11 10:55   44:19.60 11:05 
  396  517 Pegeen Brosnan      F   8/23   F6069 182/304   61 Fremont            CA   44:03.73 11:01   44:30.93 11:08 
  397   97 Heather Carr        F  24/38   F2029 183/304   29 Methuen            MA   44:02.74 11:01   44:37.43 11:10 
  398  142 Alyssa Emery        F  30/39   F1319 184/304   15 Middletown         RI   44:01.74 11:01   44:43.77 11:11 
  399  359 Debbie Reisert      F  51/80   F3039 185/304   33 Wakefield          RI   44:02.00 11:01   44:43.94 11:11 
  400  220 Alex Houdeshell     F  31/39   F1319 186/304   14 Ledyard            CT   43:50.26 10:58   44:44.32 11:12 
  401  221 Christopher Houdesh M  11/15   M-12  214/248   10 Ledyard            CT   43:51.67 10:58   44:45.74 11:12 
  402  223 Savannah Houdeshell F   9/16   F-12  187/304   12 Ledyard            CT   43:52.16 10:59   44:46.04 11:12 
  403  279 Mary Marcial        F  22/41   F5059 188/304   53 Narragansett       RI   45:03.05 11:16   45:11.65 11:18 
  404  104 Jennifer Charette   F  39/59   F4049 189/304   41 Wakefield          RI   45:03.10 11:16   45:11.65 11:18 
  405  429 Jason Wadecki       M  35/36   M2029 215/248   25 Ledyard            CT   44:21.82 11:06   45:12.88 11:19 
  406  345 Nicole Place        F  52/80   F3039 190/304   35 Exeter             RI   45:04.61 11:17   45:21.26 11:21 
  407   89 Diane Cain          F  23/41   F5059 191/304   55 North Stonington   CT   45:26.18 11:22   45:35.70 11:24 
  408  189 Christopher Gray    M  37/42   M4049 216/248   47 Jamestown          RI   45:26.09 11:22   45:39.89 11:25 
  409  621 Elizabeth Mainville F  40/59   F4049 192/304   48 Warwick            RI   45:34.01 11:24   45:46.71 11:27 
  410  227 Laurie Hughes       F  53/80   F3039 193/304   33 Roxbury            CT   45:06.24 11:17   45:55.28 11:29 
  411  352 Kerry Quirk         F  25/38   F2029 194/304   21 Wakefield          RI   45:10.84 11:18   46:01.35 11:31 
  412   43 Marina Acosta       F  54/80   F3039 195/304   31 New York           NY   45:17.98 11:20   46:04.60 11:32 
  413  225 Sarah Huber         F  55/80   F3039 196/304   32 West Greenwich     RI   45:24.69 11:22   46:13.19 11:34 
  414  391 Sandra Small        F  56/80   F3039 197/304   30 Woodbury           CT   45:31.63 11:23   46:20.69 11:36 
  415   29 Jill Rowan          F  57/80   F3039 198/304   35 West Greenwich     RI   45:54.77 11:29   46:29.10 11:38 
  416  428 Joan Vredenburgh    F  41/59   F4049 199/304   49 North Kingstown    RI   45:37.28 11:25   46:34.66 11:39 
  417  349 Alison Pudjunis     F  26/38   F2029 200/304   27 Wakefield          RI   45:37.58 11:25   46:34.78 11:39 
  418  507 Mark Zulvo          M  16/22   M6069 217/248   61 Wakefield          RI   46:41.02 11:41   46:50.08 11:43 
  419  195 Suzanne Hanlon      F  42/59   F4049 201/304   46 Charlestown        RI   46:47.05 11:42   46:55.40 11:44 
  420  203 Jennifer Hawley     F  58/80   F3039 202/304   37 Coventry           RI   47:00.17 11:46   47:20.88 11:51 
  421  487 Rita Miller         F  24/41   F5059 203/304   51 South Kingstown    RI   47:05.52 11:47   47:24.27 11:52 
  422  566 Tj Wadecki          M  43/49   M3039 218/248   33 Ledyard            CT   46:55.88 11:44   47:47.91 11:57 
  423  145 Kate Fales          F  59/80   F3039 204/304   30 Bradford           RI   47:39.65 11:55   47:57.60 12:00 
  424  350 Alyssa Puzzo        F  27/38   F2029 205/304   25 Lebanon            CT   47:20.02 11:51   48:07.68 12:02 
  425  209 Abigail Hedglen     F  32/39   F1319 206/304   13 Wakefield          RI   47:42.43 11:56   48:11.76 12:03 
  426  313 Claudia Nelson      F  33/39   F1319 207/304   13 Charlestown        RI   47:41.37 11:56   48:12.06 12:04 
  427  317 Grace Nooney        F  10/16   F-12  208/304   11 Charlestown        RI   47:42.02 11:56   48:12.74 12:04 
  428  550 Keith Robertson     M  38/42   M4049 219/248   44 West Hartford      CT   47:42.69 11:56   48:15.43 12:04 
  429  551 Cara Seward         F  43/59   F4049 209/304   44 West Hartford      CT   47:43.36 11:56   48:15.48 12:04 
  430  383 Diane Shalvey       F  44/59   F4049 210/304   49 Warwick            RI   48:23.84 12:06   48:45.48 12:12 
  431  627 Ryanne Shortwolo    F  28/38   F2029 211/304   27 Wakefield          RI   48:32.37 12:09   49:11.42 12:18 
  432   44 Lisa Aimola         F  45/59   F4049 212/304   48 Quincy             MA   48:52.07 12:14   49:12.87 12:19 
  433   71 Lauren Boettger     F  11/16   F-12  213/304   12 Wakefield          RI   48:18.77 12:05   49:13.89 12:19 
  434  177 Corinne-Mari Gervai F  60/80   F3039 214/304   30 Woonsocket         RI   48:22.59 12:06   49:14.41 12:19 
  435  544 Keri Blais          F  61/80   F3039 215/304   31 Woonsocket         RI   48:24.99 12:07   49:16.79 12:20 
  436  320 James O'Reilly      M  17/22   M6069 220/248   67 N Scituate         RI   49:04.21 12:17   49:21.40 12:21 
  437  400 Dan Sprague         M  44/49   M3039 221/248   33 Coventry           RI   49:30.90 12:23   49:30.90 12:23 
  438  453 Jim Miner           M   4/9    M70+  222/248   70 W. Franklin        CT   49:29.76 12:23   49:59.22 12:30 
  439  416 Pilar Torrejon      F  12/16   F-12  216/304   12 Wakefield          RI   49:50.23 12:28   50:07.69 12:32 
  440  415 Pedro Torrejon      M  39/42   M4049 223/248   48 Wakefield          RI   49:50.99 12:28   50:08.17 12:33 
  441  503 Chuck Hyson         M   5/9    M70+  224/248   79 Lincoln            RI   50:10.10 12:33   50:25.73 12:37 
  442  461 Jordan Sprague      F  29/38   F2029 217/304   23 West Kingston      RI   50:03.23 12:31   50:31.51 12:38 
  443  201 Tonia Hassell       F  46/59   F4049 218/304   49 Kingston           RI   50:28.24 12:38   50:42.09 12:41 
  444  630 Marc Sherman        M  40/42   M4049 225/248   41 Wakefield          RI   50:17.48 12:35   50:51.93 12:43 
  445  386 Fred Sherman        M   6/9    M70+  226/248   70 Johnston           RI   50:17.52 12:35   50:51.99 12:43 
  446  564 Nicole Riley        F  62/80   F3039 219/304   33 Wakefield          RI   50:13.66 12:34   50:52.88 12:44 
  447  224 Derek Huber         M  45/49   M3039 227/248   34 West Greenwich     RI   50:03.15 12:31   50:52.99 12:44 
  448  471 Thomas J O'Brien    M   7/9    M70+  228/248   71 Wakefield          RI   51:17.21 12:50   51:54.32 12:59 
  449  208 Norbert Hedderich   M  18/22   M6069 229/248   60 Wakefield          RI   51:19.59 12:50   51:54.38 12:59 
  450  258 Nathan Leclaire     M  12/15   M-12  230/248   12 Blackstone         MA   52:10.75 13:03   52:22.54 13:06 
  451  472 Diane O'Brien       F   1/3    F70+  220/304   71 Wakefield          RI   51:50.39 12:58   52:27.63 13:07 
  452   87 Russell Brown       M   8/9    M70+  231/248   75 Wakefield          RI   52:09.50 13:03   52:43.63 13:11 
  453  256 Denise Leclaire     F  47/59   F4049 221/304   43 Blackstone         MA   52:41.56 13:11   52:56.90 13:15 
  454  155 Mark Ferruccio      M  19/22   M6069 232/248   65 Attleboro          MA   52:48.32 13:13   53:10.86 13:18 
  455  346 Holly Pond          F   9/23   F6069 222/304   65 Narragansett       RI   52:43.40 13:11   53:12.56 13:19 
  456  321 Mary O'Rourke       F  25/41   F5059 223/304   52 Wakefield          RI   52:44.60 13:12   53:12.83 13:19 
  457  103 Lynda Cavanagh      F  10/23   F6069 224/304   64 Wakefield          RI   52:44.26 13:12   53:12.88 13:19 
  458  623 Joslia Leasea       F  26/41   F5059 225/304   58 Wakefield          RI   53:12.21 13:19   53:28.24 13:23 
  459  573 Kate Tessier        F  30/38   F2029 226/304   28 Providence         RI   53:14.77 13:19   53:38.04 13:25 
  460  505 Jill Apicerno       F  63/80   F3039 227/304   31 Wakefield          RI   52:50.77 13:13   53:45.10 13:27 
  461  337 Kirke Parsons       M  46/49   M3039 233/248   33 Keene              NH   52:48.89 13:13   53:45.44 13:27 
  462  336 Katie Parsons       F  64/80   F3039 228/304   32 Keene              NH   52:50.58 13:13   53:45.57 13:27 
  463  598 Michael Joyce Jr    M  27/27   M1319 234/248   13 Wakefield          RI   54:23.79 13:36   54:53.39 13:44 
  464  151 Nicolette Spence    F  34/39   F1319 229/304   13 Peace Dale         RI   55:03.59 13:46   55:08.77 13:48 
  465  186 Rhea-Divine Perry   F  35/39   F1319 230/304   13 Peace Dale         RI   55:03.77 13:46   55:08.97 13:48 
  466  261 Delores Leffert     F  27/41   F5059 231/304   54 Charlestown        RI   55:07.77 13:47   55:23.32 13:51 
  467  130 Frank Desantis      M  41/42   M4049 235/248   47 Charlestown        RI   55:07.37 13:47   55:23.39 13:51 
  468  288 Elaine Medeiros     F  48/59   F4049 232/304   48 Pawtucket          RI   55:09.18 13:48   55:33.97 13:54 
  469  435 Shirley Ward        F  11/23   F6069 233/304   60 Pawt               RI   55:09.28 13:48   55:34.00 13:54 
  470  450 Tonia Mason         F  28/41   F5059 234/304   53 Smithfield         RI   55:52.77 13:59   55:58.97 14:00 
  471  460 Laurie Sprague      F  29/41   F5059 235/304   54 West Kingston      RI   56:30.28 14:08   56:30.28 14:08 
  472  178 Cynthia Gilliam     F  12/23   F6069 236/304   63 Portland           OR   55:50.88 13:58   56:43.23 14:11 
  473  395 Linda Smith         F  30/41   F5059 237/304   53 West Greenwich     RI   56:07.03 14:02   56:43.44 14:11 
  474  399 Erin Speer          F  31/38   F2029 238/304   29 Brooklyn           NY   55:50.45 13:58   56:44.33 14:12 
  475  141 Tahira Haughton     F  36/39   F1319 239/304   14 Peace Dale         RI   57:07.20 14:17   57:12.39 14:19 
  476  483 Isabella Noonan     F  13/16   F-12  240/304    7 South Kingstown    RI   57:18.75 14:20   57:27.67 14:22 
  477  162 Catherine Francini  F  49/59   F4049 241/304   46 Venice             FL   57:19.67 14:20   57:29.00 14:23 
  478  248 Melissa Koseski     F  50/59   F4049 242/304   45 Venice             FL   57:19.40 14:20   57:29.22 14:23 
  479  484 Jim Noonan          M   9/9    M70+  236/248   72 Glastonbury        CT   57:20.33 14:21   57:29.24 14:23 
  480  229 Sandra Hutchinson   F  31/41   F5059 243/304   59 Beverly            MA   56:57.73 14:15   57:35.78 14:24 
  481  311 Allie Nelson        F  14/16   F-12  244/304   10 Charlestown        RI   57:43.15 14:26   58:14.84 14:34 
  482  305 Victoria Muller     F  15/16   F-12  245/304   11 North Kingstown    RI   57:43.20 14:26   58:14.91 14:34 
  483   50 Patricia Angilly    F  13/23   F6069 246/304   62 Warwick            RI   57:38.56 14:25   58:16.53 14:35 
  484  438 Jean Westcott       F  51/59   F4049 247/304   41 Narragansett       RI   57:55.60 14:29   58:34.91 14:39 
  485   61 Stephanie Basile    F  52/59   F4049 248/304   41 Saunderstown       RI   58:36.82 14:40   59:10.57 14:48 
  486  257 Hannah Leclaire     F  37/39   F1319 249/304   15 Blackstone         MA   59:00.23 14:46   59:15.35 14:49 
  487  268 Kelsea Loffredo     F  32/38   F2029 250/304   21 Charlestown        RI   58:42.20 14:41   59:22.89 14:51 
  488  131 Donna Deyorio       F  32/41   F5059 251/304   53 Charlestown        RI   58:42.19 14:41   59:23.09 14:51 
  489  132 Michelle Deyorio    F  33/38   F2029 252/304   26 Charlestown        RI   58:42.99 14:41   59:23.41 14:51 
  490  451 Karen Desimone      F  33/41   F5059 253/304   58 Charlestown        RI 1:00:13.12 15:04 1:00:40.16 15:11 
  491  462 Trish Larmie        F  53/59   F4049 254/304   42 Narragansett       RI 1:01:12.94 15:19 1:01:25.45 15:22 
  492  555 Amy Dionne          F  34/41   F5059 255/304   51 Westerly           RI 1:01:16.52 15:20 1:01:49.58 15:28 
  493   79 Mary Boyce          F  65/80   F3039 256/304   34 Cranston           RI 1:01:30.52 15:23 1:02:34.38 15:39 
  494  166 Cristina Furtado    F  34/38   F2029 257/304   28 Cranston           RI 1:01:30.40 15:23 1:02:34.50 15:39 
  495  603 John Moore          M  44/44   M5059 237/248   53 Wakefield          RI 1:02:20.46 15:36 1:02:46.78 15:42 
  496  216 Beverly Hodgson     F  14/23   F6069 258/304   66 New Haven          CT 1:02:00.91 15:31 1:02:55.98 15:44 
  497  502 Joan Johnson        F   2/3    F70+  259/304   71 Warwick            RI 1:02:16.51 15:35 1:02:57.62 15:45 
  498  213 Susan Higgins       F  35/41   F5059 260/304   55 Riverside          RI 1:02:35.32 15:39 1:02:58.02 15:45 
  499  175 Paula George        F  15/23   F6069 261/304   67 Wakefield          RI 1:02:12.71 15:34 1:03:08.19 15:48 
  500  628 Kathryn Chadwick    F  35/38   F2029 262/304   28 Wakefield          RI 1:02:51.12 15:43 1:03:30.52 15:53 
  501  241 Joni Kenyon         F  36/38   F2029 263/304   26 Wakefield          RI 1:02:51.20 15:43 1:03:30.61 15:53 
  502  629 Maxwell Sherman     M  13/15   M-12  238/248    9 Wakefield          RI 1:03:28.55 15:53 1:04:02.48 16:01 
  503  631 Adam Sherman        M  14/15   M-12  239/248   11 Hope Valley        RI 1:03:29.22 15:53 1:04:02.72 16:01 
  504  170 Mary Gagnon         F  54/59   F4049 264/304   49 North Kingstown    RI 1:04:30.99 16:08 1:04:56.50 16:15 
  505  168 Emily Gagnon        F  38/39   F1319 265/304   15 North Kingstown    RI 1:04:54.73 16:14 1:04:57.15 16:15 
  506  100 Megan Carroll       F  66/80   F3039 266/304   32 Hatboro            PA 1:04:06.27 16:02 1:05:14.43 16:19 
  507  426 Debi Vannoy         F  16/23   F6069 267/304   61 Wakefield          RI 1:04:55.11 16:14 1:05:23.60 16:21 
  508  425 Debi Vannoy         F  17/23   F6069 268/304   61 Wakefield          RI 1:04:54.93 16:14 1:05:23.65 16:21 
  509  547 Ray Tanguay         M  20/22   M6069 240/248   60 Wakefield          RI 1:05:35.15 16:24 1:06:05.31 16:32 
  510  327 Thomas Owens        M  21/22   M6069 241/248   61 Wakefield          RI 1:05:25.75 16:22 1:06:10.58 16:33 
  511  486 Jared Randall       M  22/22   M6069 242/248   64 Wakefield          RI 1:05:19.98 16:20 1:06:10.69 16:33 
  512  326 Denise Owens        F  18/23   F6069 269/304   63 Wakefield          RI 1:05:25.32 16:22 1:06:10.89 16:33 
  513  355 Deb Randall         F  36/41   F5059 270/304   58 Wakefield          RI 1:05:28.19 16:23 1:06:16.57 16:35 
  514  620 Natalie Masson      F  67/80   F3039 271/304   30 Charlestown        RI 1:05:28.68 16:23 1:06:16.57 16:35 
  515  356 Meghan Randall      F  68/80   F3039 272/304   30 Brooklyn           RI 1:05:44.02 16:27 1:06:16.71 16:35 
  516  125 Kathleen Dadalt     F  37/41   F5059 273/304   50 Wakefield          RI 1:05:43.10 16:26 1:06:18.83 16:35 
  517  193 Alison Gurnon       F  55/59   F4049 274/304   42 Wakefield          RI 1:05:54.31 16:29 1:06:30.06 16:38 
  518  143 Katie Faella        F  37/38   F2029 275/304   27 Framingham         MA 1:06:05.63 16:32 1:06:40.52 16:41 
  519  465 Brittany Austerlitz F  38/38   F2029 276/304   27 Westford           RI 1:06:05.56 16:32 1:06:40.61 16:41 
  520  269 Mary Logan          F  19/23   F6069 277/304   65 Narragansett       RI 1:06:19.97 16:35 1:07:16.40 16:50 
  521  436 Cynthia Weber       F  38/41   F5059 278/304   56 Wakefield          RI 1:06:24.97 16:37 1:07:25.97 16:52 
  522   82 Regina Brannon      F  20/23   F6069 279/304   68 Matunuck           RI 1:06:33.61 16:39 1:07:30.01 16:53 
  523  148 Joan Fasano         F  39/41   F5059 280/304   58 North Scituate     RI 1:06:44.21 16:42 1:07:32.29 16:54 
  524  232 Kay Johnson         F  21/23   F6069 281/304   68 Wakefield          RI 1:07:09.26 16:48 1:07:41.33 16:56 
  525  408 Christine Sullivan  F  69/80   F3039 282/304   35 Hope Valley        RI 1:07:38.46 16:55 1:08:02.19 17:01 
  526  282 Kerri Maruska       F  70/80   F3039 283/304   32 Narragansett       RI 1:07:39.14 16:55 1:08:02.58 17:01 
  527  633 Jeanne Neill        F  40/41   F5059 284/304   59 Wakefield          RI 1:09:52.85 17:29 1:10:43.07 17:41 
  528  637 Denise Nero         F  56/59   F4049 285/304   49 Narragansett       RI 1:09:52.90 17:29 1:10:43.26 17:41 
  529  362 Carol Robertson     F  41/41   F5059 286/304   56 Peace Dale         RI 1:09:50.93 17:28 1:10:52.66 17:44 
  530  246 Sandy Koerner       F  22/23   F6069 287/304   69 Kingston           RI 1:10:20.37 17:36 1:10:52.68 17:44 
  531  278 Terrie Marchesseaul F  57/59   F4049 288/304   49 Wyoming            RI 1:12:31.04 18:08 1:13:19.76 18:20 
  532   55 Christine Audette   F  58/59   F4049 289/304   49 West Kingston      RI 1:12:31.07 18:08 1:13:19.83 18:20 
  533  322 Barbara Oldfield    F  59/59   F4049 290/304   47 Hope Valley        RI 1:12:31.10 18:08 1:13:20.15 18:21 
  534  459 Paige Sprague       F  39/39   F1319 291/304   19 West Kingston      RI 1:14:01.72 18:31 1:14:01.72 18:31 
  535  577 Matthew Martin      M  47/49   M3039 243/248   37 Coventry           RI 1:13:28.79 18:23 1:14:21.84 18:36 
  536  576 Becky Martin        F  71/80   F3039 292/304   32 Coventry           RI 1:13:30.33 18:23 1:14:23.66 18:36 
  537  133 Jessica Dinapoli    F  72/80   F3039 293/304   33 Smithfield         RI 1:13:31.80 18:23 1:14:31.74 18:38 
  538  442 Amanda Witham       F  73/80   F3039 294/304   32 North Grosvenordal CT 1:13:33.79 18:24 1:14:32.68 18:39 
  539  536 Carris McCombe      F  74/80   F3039 295/304   31 Coventry           RI 1:13:57.21 18:30 1:14:42.38 18:41 
  540  318 James Norby         M  36/36   M2029 244/248   29 Peterborough       NH 1:13:57.54 18:30 1:14:42.54 18:41 
  541  121 Sara Cox            F  75/80   F3039 296/304   32 Peterborough       NH 1:13:57.48 18:30 1:14:42.64 18:41 
  542  108 Amy Cinquegrana     F  76/80   F3039 297/304   38 Kingston           RI 1:14:08.25 18:33 1:14:55.81 18:44 
  543  247 Elizabeth Kolodziej F  77/80   F3039 298/304   34 Peabody            MA 1:14:09.61 18:33 1:14:56.84 18:45 
  544   70 Jason Boettger      M  42/42   M4049 245/248   43 Wakefield          RI 1:16:13.45 19:04 1:17:09.50 19:18 
  545   72 Meghan Boettger     F  16/16   F-12  299/304    8 Wakefield          RI 1:16:14.09 19:04 1:17:10.13 19:18 
  546  498 Helen Benford       F   3/3    F70+  300/304   77 New York           NY 1:20:13.89 20:04 1:20:53.56 20:14 
  547   64 Doris Bessette      F  23/23   F6069 301/304   65 Charlestown        RI 1:20:13.68 20:04 1:20:53.60 20:14 
  548   28 Leah Bessette       F  78/80   F3039 302/304   34 Wakefield          RI 1:16:48.68 19:13 1:21:05.97 20:17 
  549  405 Hunter Styler       M  15/15   M-12  246/248    1 Scotch Plains      NJ 1:16:57.00 19:15 1:21:12.94 20:19 
  550  234 Allison Kaiser      F  79/80   F3039 303/304   32 Hoboken            NJ 1:16:58.92 19:15 1:21:15.65 20:19 
  551  406 Laura Styler        F  80/80   F3039 304/304   33 Scotch Plains      NJ 1:17:00.69 19:16 1:21:17.56 20:20 
  552  441 Dan Willis          M  48/49   M3039 247/248   31 Hoboken            NJ 1:17:01.53 19:16 1:21:18.72 20:20 
  553  407 Timothy Styler      M  49/49   M3039 248/248   32 Scotch Plains      NJ 1:17:09.53 19:18 1:21:26.41 20:22 
                                                                      Page 1




My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News