Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
New Hampshire Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Pack Monadnock 10-Mile Race

Wilton, NH, May 11, 2014

[Age Group Winners | NH Grand Prix Scorers | NH Grand Prix Teams | Female Age Graded Results | Male Age Graded Results ]

Overall Results

Yankee Timing

Let us chip your event. Call Dave Camire 978-430-5669 or dave@yankeetiming.com. Please visit our web site TimedByYankee.com and follow us on Facebook.




Race winner Brandon Newbold from Nottingham, NH.
photo Mike Giberti
Female race winner Kath Hardcastle from Watertown, MA.
photo Mike Giberti

 

Place Num   Name                  Div   S Ag Hometown           Club  Time       
===== ===== ===================== ===== = == ================== ===== ======= 
   1   244 Brandon Newbould      M3039 M 32 Nottingham NH            1:04:08 
   2   298 Kevin Tilton          M3039 M 32 N Conway NH              1:05:40 
   3   529 Eric MacKnight        M0129 M 25 Ballston Lake NY         1:05:53 
   4    10 Jim Johnson           M3039 M 36 Madison NH               1:06:35 
   5   300 Ryan Aschbrenner      M3039 M 36 Nashua NH          GCS   1:07:23 
   6   276 Alex Hall             M0129 M 27 Hanover NH         UVRC  1:07:34 
   7   515 Todd Callaghan        M4049 M 44 Beverly MA               1:07:49 
   8   267 Michael Quintal       M3039 M 36 North Andover MA         1:08:27 
   9   183 Tim Mahoney           M3039 M 34 Holyoke MA               1:09:02 
  10   255 Jacob Barnett         M0129 M 29 Arlington MA             1:09:41 
  11   212 Dave Dunham           M5059 M 50 Ward Hill MA       GCS   1:10:02 
  12   248 Ross Krause           M3039 M 34 Easthampton MA           1:10:12 
  13   566 Aaron Stone           M3039 M 31 Greenfield MA            1:10:18 
  14    43 Drew Best             M3039 M 32 Amherst MA               1:10:22 
  15   571 Brian Keefe           M0129 M 24 Medford MA               1:10:29 
  16   136 Matthew Veiga         M0129 M 27 Lynn MA                  1:10:56 
  17   223 Tim Mallard           M0129 M 24 Brighton MA        GCS   1:10:58 
  18   281 Erik Vandendries      M4049 M 49 Chestnut Hill MA         1:11:30 
  19   299 Brian Ruhm            M4049 M 49 Nashua NH          GCS   1:11:54 
  20   101 Brandyn Naro          M0129 M 27 Manchester NH      GCS   1:12:35 
  21   158 Rob Edson             M5059 M 50 Hanover NH         UVRC  1:12:59 
  22   582 Eric Narcisi          M3039 M 34 Charlestown MA           1:13:40 
  23   264 Kath Hardcastle       F3039 F 32 Watertown MA             1:14:11 
  24    37 Vincent Lyon          M0129 M 25 Durham NH                1:15:00 
  25   285 Ernest Brake          M5059 M 52 N Sutton NH        GSRT  1:16:21 
  26   563 Humza Jafferji        M0129 M 26 Pelham NH          GCS   1:16:52 
  27   170 Darrin Rees           M4049 M 42 Hartford CT              1:17:26 
  28   152 Josh Fields           M0129 M 25 Claremont NH             1:17:37 
  29   284 Christin Doneski      F4049 F 43 Hopkinton NH       GSRT  1:17:39 
  30   177 Patrick Connelly      M5059 M 50 Chester NH         GDTC  1:18:07 
  31    28 Jeff Gould            M4049 M 48 Gardner MA               1:18:11 
  32   278 Peter Keeney          M4049 M 48 Bar Harbor ME            1:18:51 
  33   505 Steven Ruhm           M4049 M 45 Exeter NH          GCS   1:19:19 
  34   542 Alec Davis            M0129 M 23 Amherst NH               1:20:11 
  35   115 Meredith Axisa        F3039 F 33 Bow NH             GDTC  1:20:22 
  36   208 Marek Telus           M3039 M 38 Hopkinton NH             1:20:29 
  37    50 Scott Deslongchamps   M4049 M 44 Putnam CT                1:20:33 
  38   137 Justin Cole           M0129 M 25 Durham NH                1:20:59 
  39   297 John Pajer            M5059 M 51 Leicester MA             1:21:01 
  40   241 Geoff Dunbar          M4049 M 43 Hanover NH         UVRC  1:21:08 
  41   243 Raphael Adamek        M3039 M 35 Brattleboro VT           1:21:24 
  42   294 Kathy Hurst           F4049 F 44 Fitzwilliam NH           1:21:38 
  43   167 Michael Narcisi       M3039 M 30 Chelmsford MA            1:21:42 
  44   261 Dave Dixon            M4049 M 43 Pepperell MA       GCS   1:22:44 
  45   266 Erica Labella         F3039 F 34 Plymouth NH              1:23:03 
  46   249 Ashley Krause         F3039 F 36 Easthampton MA           1:23:15 
  47   156 John Singelais        M5059 M 54 Temple NH          GCS   1:23:24 
  48   182 Joshua Curtis         M3039 M 39 Westborough MA           1:23:29 
  49   224 Brian Patric Mulligan M5059 M 53 Providence RI            1:23:34 
  50   114 William Hirschfeld    M0129 M 21 Contoocook NH            1:23:39 






Overall Results

Place Num   Name                  Div   S Ag Hometown           Club  Time       
===== ===== ===================== ===== = == ================== ===== ======= 
  51   232 Michael Wade          M4049 M 45 Nashua NH          GCS   1:24:08 
  52   247 Erik Wight            M5059 M 54 Amherst MA               1:24:15 
  53   519 Stephen Belmore       M3039 M 32 Manchester NH            1:24:37 
  54   186 Todd Brown            M5059 M 50 Rocky Hill CT            1:24:40 
  55    25 Joseph Bulger         M4049 M 42 Winchendon MA            1:24:42 
  56   580 Steven Canstine       M4049 M 46 Hillsboro NH             1:24:50 
  57   188 Matthew Knight        M0129 M 24 Carlisle MA              1:24:56 
  58    65 Leslie Beckwith       F3039 F 38 Albany NH          WMM   1:25:01 
  59   512 Stanislay Trufanov    M3039 M 35 Millis MA                1:25:09 
  60   233 David Loutzenheiser   M4049 M 47 Cambridge                1:25:32 
  61    55 Len Hall              M6069 M 60 Enfield NH         GCS   1:25:41 
  62   289 Michael Robichaud     M4049 M 46 Sandwich NH        GDTC  1:25:44 
  63   257 Arne Johannessen      M5059 M 51 Keene NH                 1:25:51 
  64    90 Emmet Clifford        M4049 M 44 Dunstable MA       GCS   1:26:41 
  65   190 Scot Holt             M4049 M 45 North Woodstock NH       1:26:59 
  66   119 Stephen Beaupre       M4049 M 49 Ossipee NH               1:27:02 
  67   218 Jason Kudron          M3039 M 33 New Haven CT             1:27:08 
  68   251 Christopher Maienza   M0129 M 17 Wilmington MA            1:27:08 
  69   256 John Martin           M6069 M 62 Hyannis MA         WMM   1:27:51 
  70   120 Robert Perednia       M3039 M 31 South Easton MA          1:27:58 
  71   231 Ken Snow              M5059 M 58 Nashua NH          GCS   1:27:58 
  72   562 John McGarry          M4049 M 47 Windham NH         GDTC  1:28:33 
  73   295 Cathy Pearce          F5059 F 51 Chelmsford MA            1:28:37 
  74   176 Bob Mulvaney          M6069 M 60 Auburn NH          GCS   1:28:39 
  75   196 Daniel Moore          M4049 M 42 Andover NH               1:28:52 
  76    93 Sam Talbot            M0129 M 21 Gardner MA               1:28:59 
  77   517 Alan Howe             M4049 M 47 Merrimack NH             1:29:01 
  78   259 Walter Fortier        M6069 M 64 Concord NH               1:29:02 
  79   537 Bob Sharkey           M6069 M 62 Newport RI               1:29:11 
  80   291 Everett McBride       M5059 M 59 Salem NH           GDTC  1:29:16 
  81   198 Jacqueline Shakar     F5059 F 54 Sutton MA                1:29:21 
  82    56 Sam Black             M4049 M 42 Winchendon MA            1:29:26 
  83    40 Richard Stockdale     M6069 M 63 Mason NH           GCS   1:29:45 
  84   171 Lynn McNamara         F4049 F 40 Topsfield MA             1:30:13 
  85    84 Brian Ki              M0129 M 25 Windham NH         GDTC  1:30:27 
  86   569 Kurt Gusafson         M0129 M 29 Shrewbury MA             1:30:51 
  87    70 Thomas Wironen        M0129 M 28 Brooklyn NY              1:31:01 
  88   222 Don Cosentino         M4049 M 47 Ashburnham MA            1:31:03 
  89    66 Jim Burnett           M6069 M 64 Canaan NH          UVRC  1:31:36 
  90   282 Fram Lamy             M5059 M 52 Chester NH         GDTC  1:31:42 
  91   586 Jeremy Scanlon        M3039 M 31 Worcester MA             1:31:48 
  92   270 Rick Scott            M6069 M 60 Pelham MA                1:31:50 
  93   216 Andrea Munoz          F4049 F 41 Manchester NH            1:31:50 
  94   246 Marc Ohlson           M5059 M 59 Conway NH          WMM   1:31:59 
  95    29 Kevin Pascoe          M4049 M 48 Wilmot NH                1:32:05 
  96   504 Maxim Camothe         M4049 M 40 Lachine QC               1:32:13 
  97   543 Lindsay Masterson     F3039 F 32 Peterboro NH             1:32:15 
  98   175 Richard Bagley        M5059 M 59 Groton MA                1:32:18 
  99   184 Timothy Smith         M5059 M 53 Hanover NH         UVRC  1:32:48 
 100   252 Bill Newsham          M4049 M 49 Brookline NH       GCS   1:32:56 






Overall Results

Place Num   Name                  Div   S Ag Hometown           Club  Time       
===== ===== ===================== ===== = == ================== ===== ======= 
 101    45 Steve Smolenski       M5059 M 59 Windham NH         GDTC  1:33:01 
 102   280 Mick Fortier          M5059 M 57 Wilton NH          GCS   1:33:06 
 103   173 Sau-Mei Leung         F4049 F 48 Clinton MA               1:33:17 
 104   528 Anthony Lombardi      M4049 M 47 Brookline NH       GCS   1:33:33 
 105   242 Nancy Dunbar          F4049 F 42 Hanover NH         UVRC  1:33:49 
 106   574 Kristen Ewing         F4049 F 45 Amherst NH         gcs   1:33:56 
 107    72 Adam Beck             M5059 M 52 Raymond NH               1:34:03 
 108   235 Lynn-Marie Fawcett    F5059 F 58 Chester NH         GDTC  1:34:03 
 109   112 Jim Long              M4049 M 41 Lunenburg MA       GCS   1:34:05 
 110    64 Christopher Shipley   M5059 M 51 Exeter NH                1:34:10 
 111   579 Art McGrath           M6069 M 62 Marlboro NH              1:34:19 
 112   148 Patricia Crothers     F5059 F 54 Derry NH           GDTC  1:34:20 
 113   204 David Lapierre        M5059 M 50 Chelmsford MA            1:34:30 
 114    96 Allyson Koenig        M0129 F 28 Saco ME                  1:34:41 
 115    35 Hilary Barlow         M0129 F 24 Salem NH                 1:34:56 
 116    97 Rebecca Miller        F3039 F 35 Saco ME                  1:35:09 
 117   143 Shannon Murphy        M4049 M 49 Orange CT                1:35:13 
 118   534 Sarah Chapin          F4049 F 41 Providence RI            1:35:16 
 119    92 Ranbel Sun            M0129 F 24 Andover MA               1:35:29 
 120   205 Henry Hirschfeld      M0129 M 15 Hopkinton NH             1:35:53 
 121   262 Peter Axtman          M0129 M 28 Brooklyn NY              1:35:55 
 122   105 Lisa Ferrrisi         F3039 F 35 Windham NH         GDTC  1:36:00 
 123   122 Christopher Toppin    M3039 M 36 Lowell MA                1:36:02 
 124    95 Bruce Gould           M6069 M 62 Lyndon Center VT         1:36:04 
 125   174 Robert Thomas         M5059 M 54 Charlton MA              1:36:11 
 126   121 Shawn Zito            M5059 M 54 Weare NH           GDTC  1:36:33 
 127   172 Tom Kolb              M5059 M 58 Merrimack NH       GCS   1:36:35 
 128   253 Dave Giberti          M5059 M 53 Derry NH           GDTC  1:36:56 
 129    51 Autumn Bush           F3039 F 39 Lyndonville VT           1:37:01 
 130   103 Will Leitch           M4049 M 48 W Bridgewater MA         1:37:04 
 131   102 Marilyn Vachon        F5059 F 52 West Bridgewate MA       1:37:04 
 132   254 Juan Tabares          M4049 M 41 Boston MA                1:37:06 
 133   532 Corrine Schlabach     M0129 F 25 Seymour CT               1:37:08 
 134    62 Amanda McCaughey      M0129 M 29 Hampton NH               1:37:10 
 135   207 Jules Spill           M5059 M 55 Manchester NH      AA    1:37:19 
 136   286 Don Slovenkai         M5059 M 58 New Ispwich NH           1:37:25 
 137   210 Arthur Bellerive      M4049 M 49 Charlton MA              1:37:36 
 138   226 Raymond Anair         M4049 M 45 Royalston MA             1:37:44 
 139   201 Jay Kelly             M5059 M 52 Methuen MA               1:38:23 
 140   187 Chris Severance       M3039 M 39 Derry NH           GDTC  1:38:52 
 141   217 Jim Mydosh            M5059 M 55 Derby CT                 1:39:02 
 142   163 Ethan Rambacher       M0129 M 17 Littleton MA             1:39:07 
 143   234 Jeffrey Maher         M4049 M 42 Wilton NH                1:39:17 
 144    31 Eddie Clements        M3039 M 34 Deerfield NH       GDTC  1:39:29 
 145   110 Anthony Park          M4049 M 48 Southampton MA           1:39:33 
 146    48 Daren Boucher         M4049 M 45 Amherst NH         GCS   1:40:04 
 147   106 Tamela Swan           F5059 F 50 Littleton NH             1:40:10 
 148   166 Meredith Gillman      F3039 F 36 Westford MA              1:40:15 
 149   275 Kat Fiske             F4049 F 45 Landaff NH               1:40:27 
 150   290 Rebecca Noe           F3039 F 39 Derry NH           GDTC  1:40:27 






Overall Results

Place Num   Name                  Div   S Ag Hometown           Club  Time       
===== ===== ===================== ===== = == ================== ===== ======= 
 151    44 Mark Berry            M5059 M 51 Hillsborough NH          1:40:32 
 152   288 Chris Harris          M4049 M 45 Arlington MA             1:40:38 
 153   104 Dan Guttman           M3039 M 39 Windham NH         GDTC  1:40:50 
 154   274 Julie Haynes          F5059 F 55 Swampscott MA            1:40:50 
 155   139 Will Santora          M0129 M 14 New Canaan CT            1:40:55 
 156   138 Jim Santora           M4049 M 49 New Canaan CT            1:40:56 
 157   585 Daniel Anair          M3039 M 38 Temple NH                1:40:56 
 158   111 Bob Dolan             M5059 M 53 Manchester NH      GDTC  1:40:59 
 159   279 Gene Fahey            M6069 M 66 Holderness NH      GCS   1:41:22 
 160    81 Rick Cota             M4049 M 45 Wakefield RI             1:41:44 
 161   185 Alex Inglis           M4049 M 49 West Peterborou NH       1:42:13 
 162   126 Brian Gallagher       M6069 M 64 Rochester NH             1:42:17 
 163   215 Joshua Detellis       M0129 M 25 Medford MA               1:42:43 
 164   169 Arthur Leray          M4049 M 44 Winchendon MA            1:42:44 
 165    76 Vincent Rivard        M6069 M 67 Leominster MA            1:42:47 
 166   131 Robert Foulis         M3039 M 36 Merrimack NH             1:43:08 
 167   193 Emer O'Donoghue       F5059 F 51 Lexington MA             1:43:48 
 168   116 Joseph Puffer         M5059 M 52 Goffstown NH             1:43:50 
 169   238 David Bailey          M4049 M 43 Wilton NH                1:43:55 
 170    73 Sheila Gilligan       F4049 F 41 Roslindale MA            1:43:59 
 171    77 Bruce Conti           M5059 M 55 Nashua NH          GCS   1:44:44 
 172   230 Richard Fournier      M5059 M 52 Piermont NH              1:44:52 
 173   162 Mark Rambacher        M4049 M 45 Littleton MA             1:44:54 
 174    11 Bob Thompson          M5059 M 55 Bradford NH              1:45:13 
 175   107 Maria Checket         F4049 F 41 Derry NH           GDTC  1:45:22 
 176   526 Lisa Lombardi         F4049 F 46 Brookline NH       GCS   1:45:33 
 177   209 Mary Desilva          F4049 F 46 Exeter NH                1:45:37 
 178   202 Donald Hogardt        M6069 M 66 Needham Heights MA       1:45:42 
 179    36 Kyle Barlow           M0129 M 24 Salem NH                 1:45:49 
 180    88 Rebecca Kadish        F5059 F 58 Hollis NH          GCS   1:45:57 
 181   145 Beth Whipple          F4049 F 47 Nashua NH          GCS   1:46:00 
 182   599 Dale Bob Eckert       M5059 M 58 Newburyport MA           1:46:00 
 183   125 William Peters        M5059 M 51 Manchester NH            1:46:10 
 184   213 Kevin Demster         M3039 M 36 New Ipswich NH           1:46:15 
 185   273 Amy Doyle             F3039 F 39 Merrimack NH       GCS   1:46:21 
 186   157 Carole Singelais      F5059 F 52 Temple NH          GCS   1:46:26 
 187    68 Stella Shen           F4049 F 43 Framingham MA            1:46:34 
 188   109 Shon Haley            M3039 M 39 Litchfield NH            1:47:00 
 189    59 Steve Malynn          M6069 M 65 Merrimac MA              1:47:27 
 190    80 Reyna Lounsbury       F5059 F 51 West Roxbury MA          1:47:27 
 191   219 Christine Sorensen    F3039 F 38 Farmington NH      RR    1:47:33 
 192   129 Peter Kelley          M5059 M 59 Amherst NH         GCS   1:47:58 
 193   181 Richard Paulsen       M7099 M 70 Woburn MA                1:48:07 
 194   159 Jeffrey Desrosiers    M4049 M 46 Manchester NH            1:48:32 
 195   199 Michael Tkaczuk       M0129 M 24 Colchester CT            1:48:44 
 196   530 Michelle Poublon      F4049 F 47 Nashua NH          GCS   1:49:09 
 197   211 Kim Bellerive         F4049 F 46 Charlton MA              1:49:11 
 198   192 Thomas Langan         M4049 M 48 Kingston NH        GDTC  1:49:12 
 199   132 Dennis Gilyard        M6069 M 63 Endicott NY              1:49:20 
 200    63 Brian Roderick        M4049 M 45 Hampton NH               1:49:40 






Overall Results

Place Num   Name                  Div   S Ag Hometown           Club  Time       
===== ===== ===================== ===== = == ================== ===== ======= 
 201    98 Paul Sorenson         M5059 M 58 Manchester NH            1:49:45 
 202   268 John Mulroy           M5059 M 58 Reading MA               1:50:38 
 203   220 Max Hume              M0129 M 26 Jamaica Plain MA         1:51:04 
 204   133 Bill Bothwell         M4049 M 46 Hooksett NH        GDTC  1:51:06 
 205   179 Peter Orni            M7099 M 71 Ashburnham MA            1:51:15 
 206    60 Jo Barrett            F5059 F 59 Nashua NH                1:51:25 
 207   292 Robert Knepp          M6069 M 60 Londonderry NH     GDTC  1:51:35 
 208    91 Lori Bliss Hill       F4049 F 43 Enfield NH         UVRC  1:51:54 
 209   178 Craig Ornell          M5059 M 54 Worcester MA             1:52:05 
 210   245 Erina Kelly           F3039 F 37 Fremont NH               1:52:10 
 211    74 Caryn Pepin           M0129 F 23 Derry NH           GDTC  1:52:11 
 212    49 Rachel Schluckebier   M0129 F 21 Lynchburg VA             1:52:17 
 213   521 Damian Rowe           M6069 M 60 Wilton NH          GCS   1:52:40 
 214   594 Nye Winston           M0129 M 17 E Hampton NH             1:52:54 
 215    75 Stephanie Curran      F4049 F 44 Litchfield NH            1:53:01 
 216   265 Susan Broadwater      F5059 F 54 Bedford NH         GDTC  1:53:17 
 217   144 Ramona Janowetch      F5059 F 53 Keene NH                 1:53:30 
 218   146 Robert Kingsbury      M5059 M 58 Westmoreland NH          1:53:46 
 219   194 Michael Gonnerman     M7099 M 71 Hanover NH         UVRC  1:54:07 
 220   229 Aline Kenney          F6069 F 65 Nashua NH          GCS   1:54:39 
 221   518 Geoff Shreck          M4049 M 44 Hampton NH               1:54:46 
 222    52 Carolyn Shreck        F4049 F 41 Hampton NH               1:54:47 
 223    79 Kristen Lomastro      F4049 F 40 Dover NH                 1:55:22 
 224   151 Lea Reilly            F4049 F 46 Nashua NH          GCS   1:56:08 
 225   197 David Smith           M4049 M 49 Marlow NH          UVRC  1:56:15 
 226   533 Freddi Pare           F4049 F 42 Manchester MA            1:56:42 
 227    39 Bill Buckley          M5059 M 52 Rochester NH       RR    1:56:43 
 228   227 Geoffrey Fehrs        M0129 M 25 Wolcott VT               1:56:51 
 229   141 Lydia Tilsley         F4049 F 49 Shelton CT               1:56:56 
 230   191 Lori Langan           F4049 F 44 Kingston NH        GDTC  1:57:23 
 231   203 Arnie Pollinger       M5059 M 55 Holliston MA             1:58:05 
 232   593 Chris Corradino       M4049 M 41 E Hampton NH             1:59:14 
 233   228 Elizabeth Chadwick    M0129 F 25 Craftsbury Comm VT       1:59:47 
 234   130 Michael Bruno         M0129 M 25 Manchester NH            1:59:50 
 235   127 Diane Levesque        F6069 F 60 Rochester NH             2:00:12 
 236   239 Jim Hoburg            M6069 M 67 Moultonborough NH  WMM   2:00:20 
 237   283 Robert Ludwig         M7099 M 73 Nashu NH           GCS   2:00:22 
 238    21 Walter Kuklinski      M6069 M 65 Princeton MA             2:01:10 
 239   161 Kirsten Prinn         F4049 F 44 Nashua NH          GCS   2:01:12 
 240   189 Andrew Haase          M3039 M 35 Grantham NH              2:01:46 
 241   250 Mary Brundage         F4049 F 40 Nashua NH          GCS   2:02:10 
 242   206 Wendy Beauregard      F4049 F 42 Oxford MA                2:02:21 
 243   287 Paulette Slovenkai    F5059 F 54 New Ispwich NH           2:02:48 
 244    87 Sherrie Gibson        F5059 F 54 Londonderry NH     GCS   2:02:52 
 245    69 Emily Bailey          M0129 F 21 Lyndeborough NH          2:03:03 
 246   271 Mary-Pat Pfeil        F5059 F 55 Great Meadows NJ         2:03:33 
 247   165 Rich Clark            M6069 M 64 Raymond NH               2:04:03 
 248   214 Sally Kiebdaj         M0129 F 27 Cambridge MA             2:04:23 
 249    89 Diane Clifford        F4049 F 49 Dunstable MA       GCS   2:04:27 
 250   153 Shanon Hounshell      F3039 F 34 Enfield NH         UVRC  2:04:39 






Overall Results

Place Num   Name                  Div   S Ag Hometown           Club  Time       
===== ===== ===================== ===== = == ================== ===== ======= 
 251   123 Elizabeth Salesky     M0129 F 22 Cambridge MA             2:04:56 
 252   296 Karen Pajer           F4049 F 46 Leicester MA             2:05:44 
 253   160 Richard Fijalkowski   M4049 M 46 Tyngsboro MA             2:05:57 
 254   236 Merrill Friedman      F5059 F 58 Amherst NH               2:06:05 
 255    71 Elizabeth Hannah      F4049 F 47 Hampstead NH       GDTC  2:06:11 
 256    86 Patricia Olson        F4049 F 48 Byfield MA               2:06:12 
 257   260 Elaine Dill           F6069 F 65 Monson MA                2:06:21 
 258   589 Susan McGurk          F5059 F 57 Henniker NH              2:07:43 
 259   154 Tim McCue             M5059 M 53 Amesbury MA              2:09:14 
 260   263 Frank Hurt            M7099 M 77 Laconia NH         WMM   2:10:07 
 261    47 Isabella Byington     M0129 F 21 Hanscom Afb MA           2:12:01 
 262    85 Richard Mellor        M6069 M 63 Rindge NH                2:12:09 
 263    99 Durga Choudhury       M4049 M 45 Nashua NH          GCS   2:12:20 
 264   587 Kim Mueses            M5059 M 58 Hennieker NH             2:13:52 
 265   113 Premanand Rao         M3039 M 39 Nashua NH          GCS   2:14:11 
 266   540 Timothy Lindsey       M4049 M 42 Strafford NH             2:14:12 
 267   164 Kimberly Schneeweiss  M0129 F 28 Laconia NH               2:14:14 
 268   128 Emily Meehan          F3039 F 35 Milton Mills NH          2:14:25 
 269   237 Patty Anderson        F5059 F 50 Wilton NH          GCS   2:15:53 
 270     7 James Richard         M4049 M 47 Jaffrey NH               2:16:35 
 271   135 Michael Doucet        M0129 M 24 Woburn MA                2:16:45 
 272   221 Agnes Kamasi          F3039 F 30 Medford MA               2:17:04 
 273   168 Laurel Shortell       F4049 F 48 Northampton MA           2:21:18 
 274   293 Scott Alley           M4049 M 45 N Reading MA             2:21:51 
 275   277 Robert Jackson        M5059 M 55 Litteleong MA            2:22:06 
 276    30 Rachel Lakin          F4049 F 48 Nelson NH                2:24:59 
 277   598 Dale Granger-Eckert   F6069 F 61 Newburuport MA           2:26:00 
 278    82 Kerri Johnson         F3039 F 33 Candia NH          GDTC  2:27:56 
 279    83 Brian Johnson         M3039 M 36 Candia NH          GDTC  2:28:00 
 280   150 Steve Curran          M5059 M 53 Woburn MA                2:28:38 
 281   149 May Curran            F4049 F 42 Woburn MA                2:28:39 
 282   134 Heidi Bothwell        F5059 F 50 Hooksett NH        GDTC  2:36:02 
 283    32 Tiffany Lewis         F3039 F 32 Brooklyn NY              2:56:16 
 284    78 Ellie Ferguson        F5059 F 54 North Haverhill NH       3:14:57 




My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News