Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
New Hampshire Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

54th Northeast Delta Dental Mt. Washington Road Race

Pinkham Notch, Gorham, NH, June 21, 2014

[Top 25 Male/Female Finishers | Mens Results | Womens Results | Team Results | Crossan Cup Winners | Age Graded Masters Cash Winners | Age Group Awards | Clydesdale/Filly Results ]

Overall Results

Computerized Timing and Scoring By:
GRANITE STATE RACE SERVICES
, Newport, NH (603) 863-2537
Join Granite State Race Services on Facebook
 
                                                                      Page 1
          54th Northeast Delta Dental Mount Washington Road Race 
 June 21, 2014    7.6 Miles - Base to Summit     Pinkham Notch, Gorham, NH
 Timing: Granite State Race Services  www.gsrs.com       racetime@gsrs.com
===============================================================================
                         **** OVERALL RESULTS ****
Place Name                      Div   Div/Tot  Time    Pace  Race# Ag S City            St Team                         
===== ========================= ===== ======== ======= ===== ===== == = =============== == ========================= 
    1 Joseph Gray               M3034   1/74     59:09  7:47     2 30 M Colorado Spring CO SCOTT SPORTS/CLUB NORTHWE 
    2 Eric Blake                M3539   1/77   1:00:01  7:54     1 35 M West Hartford   CT LA SPORTIVA               
    3 Sage Canaday              M2529   1/39   1:01:30  8:06     3 28 M Boulder         CO TEAM COLORADO             
    4 Zach Miller               M2529   2/39   1:02:56  8:17    37 25 M Manitou Springs CO TEAM COLORADO             
    5 Ryan Bak                  M3034   2/74   1:03:28  8:21     6 32 M Bend            OR SCOTT SPORTS              
    6 Simon Gutierrez           M4549   1/98   1:05:11  8:35     4 48 M Colorado Spring CO TEAM COLORADO             
    7 Peter Maksimow            M3539   2/77   1:05:46  8:40     9 35 M Manitou Springs CO TEAM COLORADO             
    8 Emanuele Manzi            M3539   3/77   1:06:27  8:45    13 36 M Italy              G.S. FORESTALE            
    9 Justin Freeman            M3539   4/77   1:06:29  8:45     8 37 M New Hampton     NH RUN                       
   10 Dan Princic               M3034   3/74   1:06:34  8:46    26 34 M Reading         MA WHIRLAWAY                 
   11 Brandon Newbould          M3034   4/74   1:07:07  8:50    17 32 M Nottingham      NH WHIRLAWAY                 
   12 Eric MacKnight            M2529   3/39   1:08:29  9:01    10 25 M Ballston Lake   NY                           
   13 Jerzy Eisenberg-Guyot     M2529   4/39   1:08:34  9:02   565 25 M Brokline        NY THE FIRM PROJECT          
   14 Matthew Byrne             M3539   5/77   1:09:24  9:08     5 39 M Scranton        PA LA SPORTIVA               
   15 Kris Freeman              M3034   5/74   1:09:28  9:09    12 33 M Thornton        NH                           
   16 Jason Rengo               M2529   5/39   1:09:32  9:09    16 29 M Essex Junction  VT                           
   17 Jim Johnson               M3539   6/77   1:09:43  9:11    23 37 M Madison         NH CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS     
   18 Ryan Woods                M3539   7/77   1:09:50  9:12    18 35 M Boone           NC                           
   19 Shannon Payne             F2529   1/38   1:10:12  9:15   W31 28 F Colorado Spring CO ADIDAS/BOULDER RUNNING CO 
   20 Kevin Tilton              M3034   6/74   1:10:13  9:15    14 32 M North Conway    NH CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS     
   21 Ross Krause               M3034   7/74   1:10:59  9:21   136 34 M Easthampton     MA CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS     
   22 Gabriel Rodriguez         M3539   8/77   1:11:26  9:24     7 36 M Baltimore       MD UNDER ARMOUR, INC.        
   23 Todd Callaghan            M4044   1/82   1:11:55  9:28    21 44 M Beverly         MA CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS     
   24 Valentina Belotti         F3034   1/53   1:11:58  9:29   W18 34 F Italy              RUNNER TEAM VOLPIANO      
   25 Cj Hitz                   M4044   2/82   1:12:06  9:30    30 41 M Colorado Spring CO TEAM COLORADO             
   26 Francis Burdett           M4549   2/98   1:13:27  9:40    24 49 M Worcester       MA CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS     
   27 Xaviour Walker            M3034   8/74   1:13:37  9:42   495 33 M Medford         MA GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB 
   28 Anthony Walsh             M3034   9/74   1:13:47  9:43   293 30 M Boston          MA GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB 
   29 Matthew Veiga             M2529   6/39   1:13:49  9:43   494 27 M Lynn            MA                           
   30 Ryan Bair                 M2529   7/39   1:15:28  9:56    27 27 M West Chester    PA                           
   31 Scott McArthur            M2024   1/23   1:15:35  9:57   400 24 M Cambridge       MA THE FIRM PROJECT          
   32 Brandy Erholtz            F3539   1/48   1:15:38  9:58    W2 36 F Evergreen       CO TEAM COLORADO             
   33 Sam Wood                  M2529   8/39   1:15:46  9:59   141 27 M Laconia         NH CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS     
   34 Fergus Cullen             M4044   3/82   1:15:52  9:59    90 42 M Dover           NH                           
   35 Bernat Olle               M3539   9/77   1:16:00 10:00   767 35 M Cambridge       MA CAMBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB    
   36 Tim Mahoney               M3034  10/74   1:16:05 10:01    19 34 M Holyoke         MA CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS     
   37 Patrick Ard               M3034  11/74   1:16:09 10:02   146 30 M Raymond         NH WHIRLAWAY                 
   38 Connor Rose               M2024   2/23   1:16:23 10:03   419 24 M New York        NY THE FIRM PROJECT          
   39 Andy McCarron             M3034  12/74   1:16:39 10:06    31 31 M Keene           NH CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS     
   40 Robert Cipriano           M5054   1/91   1:16:47 10:07   154 54 M Belmont         MA SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS   
   41 Ryan Aschbrenner          M3539  10/77   1:16:52 10:07   285 36 M Nashua          NH GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB 
   42 Kevin Gravina             M3539  11/77   1:17:05 10:09   769 35 M Cambridge       MA CAMBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB    
   43 Kasie Enman               F3034   2/53   1:17:12 10:10  W443 34 F Huntington      VT SALOMON                   
   44 Denise Sandahl            F3034   3/53   1:17:21 10:11  W271 33 F Bow             NH MILLENNIUM RUNNING        
   45 Christopher Kovalchick    M3034  13/74   1:17:34 10:13   602 30 M Bedford         MA                           
   46 Thompson Parker           M4044   4/82   1:18:07 10:17   784 44 M Bow             NH GATE CITY STRIDERS        
   47 Eric Narcisi              M3034  14/74   1:18:49 10:23   109 34 M Charlestown     MA WHIRLAWAY                 
   48 Bryce Murdick             M0119   1/11   1:19:01 10:24   179 17 M Falmouth        ME FALMOUTH FOO FIGHTERS     
   49 Matthew Curran            M5559   1/74   1:19:20 10:27    57 57 M Gloucester      MA TEAM GLOUCESTER           
   50 Ernest Brake              M5054   2/91   1:19:25 10:27   114 52 M N.Sutton        NH CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS     



                                                                      Page 2
          54th Northeast Delta Dental Mount Washington Road Race 
 June 21, 2014    7.6 Miles - Base to Summit     Pinkham Notch, Gorham, NH
 Timing: Granite State Race Services  www.gsrs.com       racetime@gsrs.com
===============================================================================
                         **** OVERALL RESULTS ****
Place Name                      Div   Div/Tot  Time    Pace  Race# Ag S City            St Team                         
===== ========================= ===== ======== ======= ===== ===== == = =============== == ========================= 
   51 Rion O'Grady              M0119   2/11   1:19:36 10:29   734 19 M Sherborn        MA CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION    
   52 Paul Hammond              M5054   3/91   1:19:37 10:29   147 54 M Lexington       MA WHIRLAWAY                 
   53 Aaron Baggish             M3539  12/77   1:19:42 10:30   827 39 M Cambridge       MA                           
   54 Jonathan Cusick           M2024   3/23   1:19:47 10:30   292 24 M Cambridge       MA GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB 
   55 Ethan Nedeau              M4044   5/82   1:19:49 10:31    25 41 M Leverett        MA ACIDOTIC RACING           
   56 Tim Stickney              M3034  15/74   1:19:57 10:32   132 32 M South Portland  ME DIRIGO RUNNING CLUB       
   57 Ryan Hayes                M3539  13/77   1:20:09 10:33   461 35 M Woburn          MA SUPAH SHAMROCKS           
   58 Wolfgang Ketterle         M5559   2/74   1:20:14 10:34   601 56 M Belmont         MA SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS   
   59 Ian Meyer                 M2024   4/23   1:20:20 10:35   513 20 M Weston          MA IANS TEAM                 
   60 Francois Leger Dionne     M2529   9/39   1:21:01 10:40    34 27 M Montreal        QC                           
   61 Brian Axelrod             M2529  10/39   1:21:47 10:46   654 25 M Cambridge       MA                           
   62 Jeff Dengate              M3539  14/77   1:21:50 10:46   643 37 M Jersey City     NJ                           
   63 Chris Ritchie             M3034  16/74   1:21:54 10:47   723 31 M Hampton         NH COASTAL ATHLETIC ASSOCIAT 
   64 Larisa Dannis             F2529   2/38   1:22:00 10:48    W7 26 F Strafford       NH GATE CITY STRIDERS        
   65 Christopher Smith         M4549   3/98   1:22:16 10:50   474 48 M Woburn          MA SUPAH SHAMROCKS           
   66 E J Hrynowski             M5054   4/91   1:22:27 10:51   462 51 M Arlington       MA SUPAH SHAMROCKS           
   67 Mike Nier                 M4549   4/98   1:22:29 10:52   647 49 M Rochester       NY GENESEE VALLEY HARRIERS   
   68 Darrin Rees               M4044   6/82   1:22:45 10:54   117 42 M Hartford        CT BEAT CITY MILERS          
   69 Jeff Rominger             M2529  11/39   1:22:56 10:55   607 29 M Somerville      MA                           
   70 Patrick Bugbee            M3034  17/74   1:23:16 10:58   265 31 M Cambridge       MA CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION    
   71 John Hogan                M4549   5/98   1:23:46 11:02   129 48 M Washington Town NJ SNEAKER FACTORY           
   72 Erik Antokal              M2024   5/23   1:23:58 11:03   397 24 M New York        CO THE FIRM PROJECT          
   73 Layce Alves               F3034   4/53   1:24:12 11:05    W6 34 F Rockport        MA TEAM GLOUCESTER           
   74 Brian Stiewing            M4044   7/82   1:24:37 11:08   184 40 M Shelton         CT SHORELINE SHARKS          
   75 Diana Davis               F2529   3/38   1:24:39 11:09   W25 28 F Exeter          NH NEW BALANCE BOSTON        
   76 Joel St-Louis             M5054   5/91   1:24:59 11:11   446 52 M Sherbrooke      QC TESSIER-HARVEY & FRIENDS  
   77 Michal Cimoszko           M2529  12/39   1:25:22 11:14   236 27 M Gloucester      MA TEAM GLOUCESTER           
   78 Paul Hufnagel             M5054   6/91   1:25:27 11:15   253 52 M Brewster        MA WHITE MOUNTAIN MILERS     
   79 John Knepper              M4549   6/98   1:25:29 11:15   168 47 M Midland Park    NJ SNEAKER FACTORY           
   80 Ashley Krause             F3539   2/48   1:25:37 11:16   W11 37 F Easthampton     MA WESTERN MASS DISTANCE PRO 
   81 Jean-Fran‡OIS Tessier     M3034  18/74   1:25:42 11:17    36 30 M Quebec City     QC TESSIER-HARVEY & FRIENDS  
   82 Jeff Gould                M4549   7/98   1:25:49 11:18    87 49 M Gardner         MA NORTH MEDFORD CLUB        
   83 Regina Loiacano           F4044   1/53   1:25:56 11:19    W3 41 F Gloucester      MA TEAM GLOUCESTER           
   84 Lance Parker              M2024   6/23   1:25:59 11:19   707 20 M Craftsbury Comm VT STERLING COLLEGE          
   85 Gerald Ruschenpohler      M5054   7/91   1:26:04 11:20   218 53 M Cambridge       MA COMMUNITY RUNNING         
   86 Robert Gillis             M5559   3/74   1:26:05 11:20   124 59 M Gloucester      MA TEAM GLOUCESTER           
   87 Keith O'Brien             M5054   8/91   1:26:14 11:21   664 50 M Chelmsford      MA GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNE 
   88 Tim Roache                M4549   8/98   1:26:20 11:22   671 46 M Stratham        NH WINNERS CIRCLE RUNNING CL 
   89 Josh Fields               M2529  13/39   1:26:22 11:22   821 25 M Claremont       NH ACIDOTIC RACING           
   90 Michael Gray              M3539  15/77   1:26:22 11:22   486 38 M Westborough     MA                           
   91 Shari Klarfeld            F3034   5/53   1:26:26 11:23   W13 33 F Plainview       NY                           
   92 Peter Keeney              M4549   9/98   1:26:33 11:24   824 48 M Bar Harbor      ME                           
   93 Edward Jeffries           M5054   9/91   1:26:34 11:24   120 50 M Essex           MA TEAM GLOUCESTER           
   94 Charlie Mitchell          M0119   3/11   1:26:43 11:25   232 18 M Beverly         MA TEAM GLOUCESTER           
   95 Daniel Dion               M2529  14/39   1:27:05 11:28   196 29 M Dover           NH ACIDOTIC RACING           
   96 Nathan Johnson            M0119   4/11   1:27:07 11:28   464 15 M Littleton       MA TEAM LITTLETON            
   97 Brian Betournay           M3034  19/74   1:27:10 11:29   715 32 M Dover           NH COASTAL ATHLETIC ASSOCIAT 
   98 Ray Johnson               M5054  10/91   1:27:14 11:29   465 50 M Littleton       MA TEAM LITTLETON            
   99 Jim Cardosi               M3034  20/74   1:27:24 11:30   515 34 M Cumberland      ME MAINE TRACK CLUB          
  100 Tina-Marie Poulin         F4044   2/53   1:27:25 11:31    W4 41 F New York        NY                           



                                                                      Page 3
          54th Northeast Delta Dental Mount Washington Road Race 
 June 21, 2014    7.6 Miles - Base to Summit     Pinkham Notch, Gorham, NH
 Timing: Granite State Race Services  www.gsrs.com       racetime@gsrs.com
===============================================================================
                         **** OVERALL RESULTS ****
Place Name                      Div   Div/Tot  Time    Pace  Race# Ag S City            St Team                         
===== ========================= ===== ======== ======= ===== ===== == = =============== == ========================= 
  101 Jean-Fran‡OIS Harvey      M4044   8/82   1:27:33 11:32    39 40 M Montreal        QC TESSIER-HARVEY & FRIENDS  
  102 Paul Bazanchuk            M5559   4/74   1:27:44 11:33    53 59 M Center Conway   NH CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS     
  103 Joshua Accomando          M2529  15/39   1:27:46 11:33   398 29 M Somerville      MA SUPER BEST FRIEND PALS    
  104 David Bates               M2529  16/39   1:27:46 11:33   640 27 M Sneads Ferry    NC SUPER BEST FRIEND PALS    
  105 Amy Rusiecki              F3034   6/53   1:27:52 11:34   W29 34 F South Deerfield MA WESTERN MASS DISTANCE PRO 
  106 Jennifer Brooks           F3539   3/48   1:27:54 11:34   W10 35 F Gloucester      MA TEAM GLOUCESTER           
  107 Kyle Larson               M2529  17/39   1:27:55 11:35   765 28 M Hanscom Afb     MA TEAM GLOUCESTER           
  108 Donna Smyers              F5559   1/32   1:27:59 11:35   W56 56 F Adamant         VT CENTRAL VERMONT RUNNERS   
  109 Scot Holt                 M4549  10/98   1:28:05 11:36   101 45 M North Woodstock NH WHITE MOUNTAIN MILERS     
  110 Mike Tegart               M3034  21/74   1:28:06 11:36   282 30 M White River Jun VT UPPER VALLEY RUNNING CLUB 
  111 Guillermo Ortiz           M3034  22/74   1:28:23 11:38   532 30 M Boston          MA                           
  112 David Loutzenheiser       M4549  11/98   1:28:28 11:39   578 47 M Cambridge       MA CAMBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB    
  113 Michael Narcisi           M3034  23/74   1:28:33 11:40   203 30 M Chelmsford      MA GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNE 
  114 Gregory Saia              M3034  24/74   1:28:44 11:41   491 31 M Braintree       MA                           
  115 Dawn Roberts              F4044   3/53   1:28:46 11:41    W8 42 F West Springfiel MA WESTERN MASS DISTANCE PRO 
  116 Meaghan Munroe            F2529   4/38   1:28:48 11:41  W333 28 F Cambridge       MA CAMBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB    
  117 Michael McKechnie         M3539  16/77   1:29:04 11:44   125 39 M Norfolk         MA BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATI 
  118 Bruce Wilkins             M6064   1/60   1:29:15 11:45    85 61 M Fairport        NY GENESEE VALLEY HARRIERS   
  119 John Gillis               M5054  11/91   1:29:18 11:45   229 50 M Manchester      MA TEAM GLOUCESTER           
  120 Kelsey Allen              F3034   7/53   1:29:25 11:46   W94 31 F Sterling        MA WESTERN MASS DISTANCE PRO 
  121 John Pajer                M5054  12/91   1:29:33 11:47   135 51 M Leicester       MA CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS     
  122 Cathy Pearce              F5054   1/48   1:29:37 11:48   W14 51 F Chelmsford      MA WHIRLAWAY                 
  123 Paul Letoile              M4549  12/98   1:29:39 11:48   451 49 M Wakefield       RI NARRAGANSETT RUNNING ASSO 
  124 Alistair Ryan             M3034  25/74   1:29:44 11:49   807 31 M Somerville      MA ALL TERRAIN RUNNERS       
  125 Melissa Donais            F3034   8/53   1:29:57 11:51   W20 30 F North Andover   MA CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS     
  126 Matthew Morabito          M2024   7/23   1:29:58 11:51   841 23 M Medford         MA                           
  127 Lee Jarm                  M4044   9/82   1:30:09 11:52   434 43 M Roslindale      MA BOSTON RIVER RATS         
  128 Chuck Hazzard             M5054  13/91   1:30:12 11:53   782 53 M Freeport        ME TRAIL MONSTER RUNNING     
  129 Ed Price                  M4044  10/82   1:30:19 11:54   569 44 M Brooklyn        NY                           
  130 Kurt Berna                M4044  11/82   1:30:25 11:54   616 43 M Lyndeboroughy   NH GATE CITY STRIDERS        
  131 Carolyn Stocker           F2024   1/21   1:30:36 11:56   W15 21 F Westfield       MA WESTERN MASS DISTANCE PRO 
  132 Chris J. Dunn             M4549  13/98   1:30:36 11:56   123 45 M Strafford       NH ACIDOTIC RACING           
  133 Peter McNeil              M3034  26/74   1:30:37 11:56   721 30 M Barrington      NH COASTAL ATHLETIC ASSOCIAT 
  134 Stephen Whittey           M5559   5/74   1:30:46 11:57   128 57 M Gloucester      MA TEAM GLOUCESTER           
  135 Len Hall                  M6064   2/60   1:30:56 11:58    92 61 M Enfield         NH GATE CITY STRIDERS        
  136 Dana Holmes               M2529  18/39   1:31:06 12:00   808 25 M South Gardiner  ME                           
  137 Megan Horton              F4044   4/53   1:31:10 12:00  W179 40 F New York        NY FLATLANDERS               
  138 Michael Townsley          M4549  14/98   1:31:13 12:01   556 45 M Bernardston     MA SUGARLOAF MOUNTAIN AC     
  139 Robert Bradlee            M5559   6/74   1:31:14 12:01   261 57 M Reading         MA CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION    
  140 Elizabeth Matthews        F3034   9/53   1:31:15 12:01  W186 33 F Rochester       NY GENESEE VALLEY HARRIERS   
  141 Kevin Littman             M4044  12/82   1:31:26 12:02   239 43 M Manchester      MA TEAM GLOUCESTER           
  142 Tristan Smith             M2024   8/23   1:31:28 12:03   131 20 M Marlow          NH UPPER VALLEY RUNNING CLUB 
  143 Brian Patrick Mulligan    M5054  14/91   1:31:28 12:03   595 53 M Providence      RI                           
  144 Claes Thelemarck          M4549  15/98   1:31:40 12:04   815 48 M Tamworth        NH CLIMB-AXE                 
  145 Bob Mulvaney              M6064   3/60   1:31:43 12:04   165 61 M Auburn          NH GATE CITY STRIDERS        
  146 Jonathan Kovar            M4044  13/82   1:31:56 12:06   197 44 M Concord         NH ACIDOTIC RACING           
  147 Matt Deschuytner          M2529  19/39   1:32:02 12:07   560 27 M Windham         NH                           
  148 Scott Hornney             M4549  16/98   1:32:04 12:07   410 48 M Yarmouth        ME MAINE TRACK CLUB          
  149 Josh Dick                 M3034  27/74   1:32:05 12:07   498 34 M Fredericton     NB                           
  150 Andrew Dutton             M3539  17/77   1:32:07 12:08   216 37 M Cambridge       MA COMMUNITY RUNNING         



                                                                      Page 4
          54th Northeast Delta Dental Mount Washington Road Race 
 June 21, 2014    7.6 Miles - Base to Summit     Pinkham Notch, Gorham, NH
 Timing: Granite State Race Services  www.gsrs.com       racetime@gsrs.com
===============================================================================
                         **** OVERALL RESULTS ****
Place Name                      Div   Div/Tot  Time    Pace  Race# Ag S City            St Team                         
===== ========================= ===== ======== ======= ===== ===== == = =============== == ========================= 
  151 Apryl Sabadosa            F3034  10/53   1:32:09 12:08   W22 30 F Westfield       MA WESTERN MASS DISTANCE PRO 
  152 Bob Evers                 M6064   4/60   1:32:20 12:09    86 63 M Park City       UT                           
  153 Amy Kretz                 F4044   5/53   1:32:35 12:11  W330 43 F Warren          VT                           
  154 Abbey Wood                F2529   5/38   1:32:42 12:12   W83 28 F Laconia         NH CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS     
  155 Lexi Abel                 F3034  11/53   1:32:45 12:13  W218 31 F Cambridge       MA SUPER BEST FRIEND PALS    
  156 Karen Encarnacion         F4549   1/51   1:32:48 12:13   W12 48 F Belmont         MA SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS   
  157 Ryan Zielinski            M2529  20/39   1:32:52 12:14   728 26 M Dover           NH COASTAL ATHLETIC ASSOCIAT 
  158 John Singelais            M5054  15/91   1:32:55 12:14   785 54 M Temple          NH GATE CITY STRIDERS        
  159 Arne Johannessen          M5054  16/91   1:33:09 12:16   670 51 M Keene           NH                           
  160 Jeff Arsenault            M5559   7/74   1:33:13 12:16   382 57 M Rumford         ME CENTRAL MAINE STRIDERS    
  161 Robert Lalus              M4044  14/82   1:33:17 12:17   778 40 M Strafford       NH GATE CITY STRIDERS        
  162 Barbara McManus           F4549   2/51   1:33:27 12:18   W26 46 F Worcester       MA CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS     
  163 Mathieu Vinette           M3034  28/74   1:33:42 12:20    32 32 M Sherbrooke      QC BIONX MENS                
  164 Todd Brown                M5054  17/91   1:33:47 12:21   106 50 M Rocky Hill      CT NORTH MEDFORD CLUB        
  165 Marty Lechleider          M5559   8/74   1:33:50 12:21   153 56 M Beverly         MA WHIRLAWAY                 
  166 Tim Zessin                M3034  29/74   1:33:53 12:22   439 32 M Brookline       MA GRYMEK                    
  167 Edward Manion             M4044  15/82   1:33:56 12:22   192 42 M Belmont         MA TROOP 304                 
  168 Joshua Curtis             M3539  18/77   1:33:57 12:22   648 39 M Newport         RI NORTH MEDFORD CLUB        
  169 Deirdre Lowe              F3539   4/48   1:34:24 12:26   W21 35 F Salem           MA HILL SWILLERS             
  170 Colin Schless             M3034  30/74   1:34:28 12:26   639 31 M Portland        ME                           
  171 James Feltz               M5559   9/74   1:34:28 12:26   221 57 M Southington     CT RESERVOIR RUNNERS         
  172 Mike Weigand              M4044  16/82   1:34:34 12:27   422 40 M Middlebury      VT TEAM FAR SIDE             
  173 Andrew Martin             M3539  19/77   1:34:41 12:28   720 36 M Rye             NH COASTAL ATHLETIC ASSOCIAT 
  174 Gregory Grymek            M3539  20/77   1:34:41 12:28   551 36 M Melrose         MA GRYMEK                    
  175 Keith Purrier             M5054  18/91   1:34:44 12:28   490 51 M Mansfield       MA GREATER NORWOOD RUNNING C 
  176 Louise Voghel             F5559   2/32   1:34:56 12:30   W59 59 F St-Armand       QC                           
  177 Erik Ruggeri              M4549  17/98   1:35:01 12:31    38 46 M Hailey          ID INBOBWETRUST              
  178 Rob Tomko                 M5054  19/91   1:35:01 12:31   755 50 M Old Saybrook    CT NARRAGANSETT RUNNING ASSO 
  179 Zachary Pete              M2024   9/23   1:35:03 12:31   181 21 M Carlotte        VT FALMOUTH FOO FIGHTERS     
  180 Humza Jafferji            M2529  21/39   1:35:10 12:32   835 25 M Pelham          NH GATE CITY STRIDERS        
  181 Doug Mayer                M4549  18/98   1:35:12 12:32   794 49 M Randolph        NH RUN THE ALPS              
  182 Jason Fitzgerald          M3539  21/77   1:35:22 12:33   688 39 M Acton           MA                           
  183 Patrick Savage            M5054  20/91   1:35:36 12:35   681 51 M Williston       VT                           
  184 Bruce Hardy               M4044  17/82   1:35:37 12:35   709 44 M Wellesley       MA GREATER FRAMINGHAM RC     
  185 Brian Bourque             M4044  18/82   1:35:39 12:36   837 43 M Waquoit         MA FALMOUTH TRACK CLUB       
  186 Alena Harrison            F2529   6/38   1:35:48 12:37  W385 29 F Hanover         NH KEEP ON TUCKING           
  187 Lee Meunier               M3539  22/77   1:35:51 12:37   729 39 M Gardner         MA NORTH MEDFORD CLUB        
  188 Nancy Cook                F4549   3/51   1:35:54 12:38   W82 49 F Belchertown     MA WESTERN MASS DISTANCE PRO 
  189 Gregory Lowe              M5054  21/91   1:35:59 12:38   745 50 M Mansfield       MA TEAM GLOUCESTER           
  190 Mickel McClish            M4044  19/82   1:36:00 12:38   309 43 M Salem           MA HILL SWILLERS             
  191 Christopher Cannell       M3539  23/77   1:36:13 12:40   399 36 M Pembroke        MA MAINE TRACK CLUB          
  192 Leslie Beckwith           F3539   5/48   1:36:13 12:40   W19 38 F Albany          NH ACIDOTIC RACING           
  193 Emily Block               F2529   7/38   1:36:18 12:41  W153 29 F Stratham        NH WINNERS CIRCLE RUNNING CL 
  194 Erik Wight                M5054  22/91   1:36:19 12:41   438 54 M Amherst         MA SUGARLOAF MOUNTAIN AC     
  195 Jeffrey Ragazzini         M2024  10/23   1:36:22 12:41   284 24 M Somerville      MA GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB 
  196 Andrew Warby              M4044  20/82   1:36:29 12:42   731 43 M Quincy          MA UPPER VALLEY RUNNING CLUB 
  197 Ryan Nicols               M2024  11/23   1:36:37 12:43   516 20 M Mexico          ME                           
  198 David Vital               M3034  31/74   1:36:39 12:43   809 31 M Cambridge       MA ALL TERRAIN RUNNERS       
  199 Annie Paredes             F3034  12/53   1:36:41 12:44   W33 33 F Westfield       MA WESTERN MASS DISTANCE PRO 
  200 John Trunik               M4549  19/98   1:36:45 12:44    46 46 M West Hartford   CT NORTH MEDFORD CLUB        



                                                                      Page 5
          54th Northeast Delta Dental Mount Washington Road Race 
 June 21, 2014    7.6 Miles - Base to Summit     Pinkham Notch, Gorham, NH
 Timing: Granite State Race Services  www.gsrs.com       racetime@gsrs.com
===============================================================================
                         **** OVERALL RESULTS ****
Place Name                      Div   Div/Tot  Time    Pace  Race# Ag S City            St Team                         
===== ========================= ===== ======== ======= ===== ===== == = =============== == ========================= 
  201 James McManus             M2529  22/39   1:36:51 12:45   383 28 M Livermore       ME CENTRAL MAINE STRIDERS    
  202 Chuck Landry              M5559  10/74   1:36:54 12:45   159 58 M Meriden         NH GATE CITY STRIDERS        
  203 Rocco Della Serra         M5054  23/91   1:36:56 12:46   133 53 M Liberty Corner  NJ SNEAKER FACTORY           
  204 Donna Smyth               F5054   2/48   1:36:57 12:46   W23 54 F Vernon          VT CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION    
  205 Nicole Rattay             F3539   6/48   1:37:07 12:47  W238 37 F Narragansett    RI NARRAGANSETT RUNNING ASSO 
  206 Jacqueline Shakar         F5054   3/48   1:37:07 12:47   W54 54 F Sutton          MA CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION    
  207 Etienne Mathieu           M3034  32/74   1:37:13 12:48    35 33 M Montreal        QC BIONX MENS                
  208 Mark Fisher               M4549  20/98   1:37:42 12:52   386 47 M Chichester      NH CENTRAL MAINE STRIDERS    
  209 Fran O'Donoghue           F5054   4/48   1:37:45 12:52   W51 51 F Wallingford     CT FRANANDANNE               
  210 Brittany Bolton           F2529   8/38   1:37:48 12:52  W417 26 F Boston          MA CAMBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB    
  211 Emily Liskow Verbeck      F3034  13/53   1:38:12 12:56  W193 34 F Exeter          NH MOUNTAIN CLIMBERS         
  212 Sara Malcolm              F3034  14/53   1:38:15 12:56  W389 30 F Norwich         VT KEEP ON TUCKING           
  213 Steven Penney             M5054  24/91   1:38:22 12:57   737 52 M Gardner         MA NORTH MEDFORD CLUB        
  214 Scott Mitchell            M4549  21/98   1:38:30 12:58   143 45 M Greenland       NH ACIDOTIC RACING           
  215 Mark Gallagher            M5054  25/91   1:38:32 12:58   828 50 M N. Chelmsford   MA GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNE 
  216 David Backeberg           M3034  33/74   1:38:38 12:59   183 33 M New Haven       CT SHORELINE SHARKS          
  217 Peter Floss               M5054  26/91   1:38:56 13:01   376 51 M Littleton       MA ROAG RUNNERS              
  218 Marc Ohlson               M5559  11/74   1:39:03 13:02   260 59 M Conway          NH WHITE MOUNTAIN MILERS     
  219 Tracy Lambert             F3034  15/53   1:39:18 13:04  W115 33 F Cambridge       MA COMMUNITY RUNNING         
  220 Donna Garcia              F4044   6/53   1:39:24 13:05   W30 41 F Colorado Spring CO                           
  221 Robert Smith              M4044  21/82   1:39:28 13:06   667 41 M Arlington       MA                           
  222 Aroline Hanson            F3034  16/53   1:39:29 13:06  W441 34 F Lansdale        PA NARRAGANSETT RUNNING ASSO 
  223 Michael St Hilaire        M4044  22/82   1:39:31 13:06   783 43 M Jersey City     NJ WHITE MOUNTAIN MILERS     
  224 Ken MacCuish              M4549  22/98   1:39:32 13:06   530 46 M North Easton    MA                           
  225 Stephen Walsh             M3539  24/77   1:39:34 13:06   758 39 M Acton           MA GATE CITY STRIDERS        
  226 Gary Jewett               M4549  23/98   1:39:37 13:07   231 48 M Beverly         MA TEAM GLOUCESTER           
  227 Yon Lambert               M4044  23/82   1:39:38 13:07   479 43 M Alexandria      VA #WHYRWEDOINGTHIS          
  228 Christopher Zani          M3034  34/74   1:39:39 13:07   405 34 M Cohasset        MA BOSTON RIVER RATS         
  229 Jennifer Grymek           F3034  17/53   1:39:40 13:07  W233 34 F Somerville      MA GRYMEK                    
  230 Matthew Grymek            M3034  35/74   1:39:41 13:07   432 34 M Somerville      MA GRYMEK                    
  231 Dawn Heinrich             F5054   5/48   1:39:42 13:08  W129 52 F Wolfeboro       NH WHITE MOUNTAIN MILERS     
  232 Alexandre Coulombe        M3034  36/74   1:39:44 13:08    33 33 M Sherbrooke      QC BIONX MENS                
  233 Chris Richardson          M3034  37/74   1:39:45 13:08   631 33 M Boston          MA                           
  234 Kurt Gustafson            M2529  23/39   1:39:56 13:09   151 29 M Shrewsbury      MA                           
  235 Evan Schwartz             M3034  38/74   1:39:57 13:10   609 31 M Boston          MA                           
  236 Richard Lavers            M3539  25/77   1:39:58 13:10   198 37 M Concord         NH ACIDOTIC RACING           
  237 Erica Khan                F4549   4/51   1:40:02 13:10  W449 49 F Gloucester      MA                           
  238 Julia Chabrier            F2529   9/38   1:40:11 13:11  W298 29 F Somerville      MA CAMBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB    
  239 Laurie Gaudreau           F4549   5/51   1:40:11 13:11   W45 45 F York            ME WINNERS CIRCLE RUNNING CL 
  240 Jacob Dorland             M3539  26/77   1:40:13 13:12   564 36 M Brooklyn        NY CANWERUNBACKDOWN?         
  241 Rachel Klaski             F0119   1/9    1:40:15 13:12   W85 19 F Chesterfield    NH                           
  242 Paul Kirsch               M4549  24/98   1:40:15 13:12    48 48 M Madison         NH WHITE MOUNTAIN MILERS     
  243 John Lamneck              M3539  27/77   1:40:17 13:12   806 35 M Intervale       NH WHITE MOUNTAIN MILERS     
  244 Wilder Manion             M0119   5/11   1:40:21 13:13   178 15 M Belmont         MA TROOP 304                 
  245 John Martin               M6064   5/60   1:40:27 13:13   172 62 M Hyannis         MA WHITE MOUNTAIN MILERS     
  246 Jim Burnett               M6064   6/60   1:40:33 13:14   641 64 M Canaan          NH UPPER VALLEY RUNNING CLUB 
  247 Kevin Griffin             M4549  25/98   1:40:34 13:14   628 49 M Quincy          MA LAKE SUNAPEE RUNNING CLUB 
  248 Victoria MacIas           F2529  10/38   1:40:38 13:15  W418 25 F Cambridge       MA CAMBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB    
  249 Walter Fortier            M6064   7/60   1:40:40 13:15   297 64 M Concord         NH FFRC                      
  250 Allan Just                M3034  39/74   1:40:41 13:15   488 31 M Attleboro       MA FLATLANDERS               



                                                                      Page 6
          54th Northeast Delta Dental Mount Washington Road Race 
 June 21, 2014    7.6 Miles - Base to Summit     Pinkham Notch, Gorham, NH
 Timing: Granite State Race Services  www.gsrs.com       racetime@gsrs.com
===============================================================================
                         **** OVERALL RESULTS ****
Place Name                      Div   Div/Tot  Time    Pace  Race# Ag S City            St Team                         
===== ========================= ===== ======== ======= ===== ===== == = =============== == ========================= 
  251 Thomas Roldan             M5054  27/91   1:40:41 13:15   325 52 M San Antonio     TX WINNERS CIRCLE RUNNING CL 
  252 Paul Smith                M5054  28/91   1:40:47 13:16   644 51 M Bridgewater     NJ                           
  253 Tim Greiner               M5054  29/91   1:40:48 13:16   126 52 M Gloucester      MA TEAM GLOUCESTER           
  254 David Marchefka           M3034  40/74   1:40:52 13:17   617 30 M Rye             NH COASTAL ATHLETIC ASSOCIAT 
  255 Laurie Nicholas           F4549   6/51   1:40:53 13:17   W28 46 F Gorham          ME MAINE TRACK CLUB          
  256 Paul Camire               M5559  12/74   1:40:54 13:17   134 55 M Dunbarton       NH ATHLETIC ALLIANCE RUNNING 
  257 Rick Scott                M6064   8/60   1:40:55 13:17    72 60 M Pelham          MA SUGARLOAF MOUNTAIN AC     
  258 Ricardo Hernandez-Pinzon  M5054  30/91   1:41:07 13:19   202 51 M Roslindale      MA PARKWAY HILLIERS          
  259 Jason Miller              M3539  28/77   1:41:07 13:19   401 35 M Plymouth        MA                           
  260 Thomas Cross              M5559  13/74   1:41:13 13:20   321 56 M York            ME WINNERS CIRCLE RUNNING CL 
  261 Greg Mastel               M5054  31/91   1:41:14 13:20   805 51 M Washington      DC                           
  262 Kevin Lishawa             M4044  24/82   1:41:15 13:20   201 43 M Ridgefield      CT NEW RO RUNNERS            
  263 Juan Tabares              M4044  25/82   1:41:15 13:20   166 41 M East Boston     MA                           
  264 Ellen Rowe                F5559   3/32   1:41:18 13:20  W309 55 F Ann Arbor       MI                           
  265 Brian Booth               M3034  41/74   1:41:19 13:20   427 30 M Jamaica Plain   MA THE BOOTH'S               
  266 Kevin Burke               M3034  42/74   1:41:24 13:21   522 32 M Johnson City    TN DOLLY'S DASHERS           
  267 Valerie Stori             F3539   7/48   1:41:26 13:21  W424 38 F Corinth         VT WHITE MOUNTAIN MILERS     
  268 Rand Monteleone           M4549  26/98   1:41:27 13:21   663 48 M Acton           MA                           
  269 Scott Gilbert             M4044  26/82   1:41:32 13:22   656 44 M Lexington       MA                           
  270 Barry Lass                M5054  32/91   1:41:32 13:22   167 50 M Morristown      NJ SNEAKER FACTORY           
  271 Emmet Clifford            M4044  27/82   1:41:34 13:22   275 44 M Dunstable       MA GATE CITY STRIDERS        
  272 Nicholas Ernst            M3034  43/74   1:41:42 13:23   779 34 M West Baldwin    ME WHITE MOUNTAIN MILERS     
  273 Will Leitch               M4549  27/98   1:41:42 13:23   730 48 M W Bridgewater   MA NORTH MEDFORD CLUB        
  274 Vanessa Diana             F4044   7/53   1:41:43 13:23   W81 44 F Westfield       MA WESTERN MASS DISTANCE PRO 
  275 Mark Fontaine             M5559  14/74   1:41:48 13:24   548 56 M Leominster      MA NORTH MEDFORD CLUB        
  276 Ed Amer                   M4044  28/82   1:41:50 13:24   189 44 M Belmont         MA TROOP 304                 
  277 Philip Tatro              M5054  33/91   1:42:01 13:26   119 50 M Grafton         MA                           
  278 David Isaac               M5054  34/91   1:42:21 13:29   390 51 M Briarcliff Mano NY TEAM ISAAC                
  279 Mike Halasinski           M5054  35/91   1:42:23 13:29   222 51 M Plantsville     CT RESERVOIR RUNNERS         
  280 Samuel Peretz             M4549  28/98   1:42:25 13:29   581 47 M Acton           MA                           
  281 Nancy Dunbar              F4044   8/53   1:42:28 13:29   W67 42 F Hanover         NH UPPER VALLEY RUNNING CLUB 
  282 Nathan Ferrell            M4044  29/82   1:42:30 13:30   537 41 M Falmouth        ME                           
  283 Bruce Gould               M6064   9/60   1:42:32 13:30   250 62 M Lyndon Center   VT KINGDOM KRAZIES           
  284 Lynn McNamara             F4044   9/53   1:42:35 13:30  W149 40 F Topsfield       MA HILL SWILLERS             
  285 Gregory Earley            M5054  36/91   1:42:44 13:31   787 52 M Amherst         NH GATE CITY STRIDERS        
  286 Jason Dieffenbacher       M3539  29/77   1:42:47 13:32   780 35 M Hollis          NH GATE CITY STRIDERS        
  287 Alexandra Locke           F2024   2/21   1:42:47 13:32  W296 23 F Boonton         NJ LOCKE LADIES              
  288 Adam Marsh                M3034  44/74   1:42:48 13:32   830 31 M Gorham          NH                           
  289 Sarah Schlaack            F4044  10/53   1:42:51 13:32   W37 41 F Hillsboro       NH                           
  290 Michelle Sherman          F4549   7/51   1:42:54 13:33   W40 48 F Springvale      ME WINNERS CIRCLE RUNNING CL 
  291 David Theoharides         M6064  10/60   1:42:54 13:33   317 60 M Sanford         ME WINNERS CIRCLE RUNNING CL 
  292 Anthony Park              M4549  29/98   1:42:55 13:33   116 49 M Southampton     MA EMPIRE ONE RUNNING CLUB   
  293 Donavon Freeman           M6569   1/33   1:43:00 13:34   804 65 M Andover         NH                           
  294 Don Slovenkai             M5559  15/74   1:43:16 13:36   111 58 M New Ipswich     NH NORTH MEDFORD CLUB        
  295 Robinson Clark            M4044  30/82   1:43:22 13:37   563 44 M Brooklyn        NY                           
  296 Alicia Eno                F3539   8/48   1:43:25 13:37  W247 36 F Worcester       MA CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS     
  297 Will Kilbreth             M4044  31/82   1:43:34 13:38   812 42 M Portland        ME                           
  298 Dan McManus               M5054  37/91   1:43:37 13:38   741 54 M Poland          ME CENTRAL MAINE STRIDERS    
  299 Andrea Munoz              F4044  11/53   1:43:37 13:38   W93 41 F Manchester      NH                           
  300 Richard Louis             M4549  30/98   1:43:37 13:38   500 49 M Durham          NH                           



                                                                      Page 7
          54th Northeast Delta Dental Mount Washington Road Race 
 June 21, 2014    7.6 Miles - Base to Summit     Pinkham Notch, Gorham, NH
 Timing: Granite State Race Services  www.gsrs.com       racetime@gsrs.com
===============================================================================
                         **** OVERALL RESULTS ****
Place Name                      Div   Div/Tot  Time    Pace  Race# Ag S City            St Team                         
===== ========================= ===== ======== ======= ===== ===== == = =============== == ========================= 
  301 Sylvia Jackson            F0119   2/9    1:43:41 13:39  W250 15 F Littleton       MA TEAM LITTLETON            
  302 Myles Wilson              M4044  32/82   1:43:41 13:39   326 43 M Evanston        IL WINNERS CIRCLE RUNNING CL 
  303 Serguei Alleko            M3539  30/77   1:43:42 13:39   223 37 M Boston          MA COMMUNITY RUNNING         
  304 Danielle Lapierre         F0119   3/9    1:43:45 13:40   W70 19 F Chelmsford      MA CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS     
  305 Jim Fredericks            M6064  11/60   1:43:46 13:40   650 63 M Underhill Cente VT                           
  306 Frank Drebin              M3034  45/74   1:43:51 13:40   496 31 M York            ME                           
  307 Christine Houde           F2529  11/38   1:44:01 13:42  W386 27 F Somersworth     NH COASTAL ATHLETIC ASSOCIAT 
  308 Kyla Brustin              F3034  18/53   1:44:07 13:42  W100 34 F North Conway    NH ACIDOTIC RACING           
  309 Vanessa Sakalidis                        1:44:09 13:43  W146  0 F Brookline       MA THE AGONY OF DEFEET       
  310 Jing Mai                  M2529  24/39   1:44:09 13:43   603 29 M Boston          MA THE AGONY OF DEFEET       
  311 Lisa Doucett              F5559   4/32   1:44:16 13:44   W88 58 F Andover         MA CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION    
  312 Patrick Lachance          M2024  12/23   1:44:19 13:44   443 20 M Raymond         ME TEAM LACHANCE             
  313 Michael Gillis            M5559  16/74   1:44:21 13:44    98 57 M Middlesex       VT TEAM GLOUCESTER           
  314 Mick Fortier              M5559  17/74   1:44:25 13:45   137 57 M Wilton          NH FFRC                      
  315 Pavel Cenkl               M4044  33/82   1:44:25 13:45   703 43 M Craftsbury Comm VT STERLING COLLEGE          
  316 Ernesto Mendoza           M4549  31/98   1:44:27 13:45   240 47 M Gloucester      MA TEAM GLOUCESTER           
  317 Christopher Emond         M4044  34/82   1:44:36 13:46   816 42 M Epsom           NH                           
  318 Patrick Messer            M5054  38/91   1:44:40 13:47   776 52 M Madbury         NH WINNERS CIRCLE RUNNING CL 
  319 John Sadoff               M3034  46/74   1:44:41 13:47   608 30 M Somerville      MA                           
  320 Laura Debenedetto         F2529  12/38   1:44:48 13:48  W222 25 F Somerville      MA BOSTON RIVER RATS         
  321 James Swiatkowski         M3034  47/74   1:44:49 13:48   611 31 M Cambridge       MA BOSTON RIVER RATS         
  322 Autumn Bush               F3539   9/48   1:44:49 13:48  W122 39 F Lyndonville     VT KINGDOM KRAZIES           
  323 Francis Lamy              M5054  39/91   1:44:50 13:48   369 52 M Chester         NH TEAM ANGRY                
  324 Timothy Smith             M5054  40/91   1:45:00 13:49   381 52 M Boxford         MA ROAG RUNNERS              
  325 Jim Graham                M5054  41/91   1:45:01 13:50   257 54 M Concord         NH WHITE MOUNTAIN MILERS     
  326 Stephen Peterson          M4549  32/98   1:45:09 13:51   113 48 M Chelmsford      MA CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS     
  327 Erik Edgar                M3034  48/74   1:45:10 13:51   485 32 M Watertown       MA CAMBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB    
  328 James Rasnake             M2529  25/39   1:45:15 13:51   394 27 M Zuni            VA CENTRAL MAINE STRIDERS    
  329 Ray Panek                 M4549  33/98   1:45:16 13:51   722 48 M Rye             NH COASTAL ATHLETIC ASSOCIAT 
  330 Jonathan Smolin           M4044  35/82   1:45:25 13:53   280 40 M Hanover         NH UPPER VALLEY RUNNING CLUB 
  331 Thy Hoang                 M2529  26/39   1:45:26 13:53   652 29 M East Hartford   CT TEAM BROWN AND YELLOW     
  332 Richard Stockdale         M6064  12/60   1:45:29 13:53    63 63 M Mason           NH GATE CITY STRIDERS        
  333 Sau-Mei Leung             F4549   8/51   1:45:31 13:53   W72 48 F Clinton         MA NORTH MEDFORD CLUB        
  334 Sean Laberee              M3539  31/77   1:45:31 13:53   624 35 M Seattle         WA                           
  335 Meghan Gillis             F2024   3/21   1:45:40 13:55  W404 20 F Amherst         NH TEAM GLOUCESTER           
  336 Paul Balbo                M3539  32/77   1:45:40 13:55   307 39 M Salem           MA HILL SWILLERS             
  337 Ryan White                M3034  49/74   1:45:40 13:55   476 31 M Woburn          MA SUPAH SHAMROCKS           
  338 Wayne Stocker                            1:45:41 13:55   534  0 M Westfield       MA WESTERN MASS ATHLETIC CLU 
  339 Nick Batten               M4044  36/82   1:45:41 13:55   572 40 M Barrington      RI                           
  340 Trevey Davis              M2529  27/39   1:45:45 13:55   442 27 M Hope            ME TEAM FAR SIDE             
  341 Jayne Paskoff             F4549   9/51   1:45:53 13:56  W145 48 F Lynbrook        NY FFRC                      
  342 Charlotte Cole            F0119   4/9    1:45:55 13:57  W132 18 F Chestnut Hill   MA CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION    
  343 Mik Oyler                 M3539  33/77   1:45:56 13:57   781 37 M North Conway    ME WHITE MOUNTAIN MILERS     
  344 Neal Barrett              M3034  50/74   1:45:57 13:57   291 30 M Fairfield       CT FFRC                      
  345 John Donlan               M4044  37/82   1:46:01 13:57   627 43 M Arlington       MA                           
  346 Kun Song                  M3539  34/77   1:46:02 13:58   771 37 M Watertown       MA CAMBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB    
  347 Ryan Heden                M2024  13/23   1:46:03 13:58   225 21 M Hollis          NH WATERS                    
  348 Marilyn Vachon            F5054   6/48   1:46:05 13:58  W400 52 F W Bridgewater   MA NORTH MEDFORD CLUB        
  349 Ronald Johnston           M6064  13/60   1:46:08 13:58    84 62 M Bedford         NH WINNERS CIRCLE RUNNING CL 
  350 Adam Balukonis            M4044  38/82   1:46:09 13:58   810 40 M Salem           NH OVER THE HILL GANG        



                                                                      Page 8
          54th Northeast Delta Dental Mount Washington Road Race 
 June 21, 2014    7.6 Miles - Base to Summit     Pinkham Notch, Gorham, NH
 Timing: Granite State Race Services  www.gsrs.com       racetime@gsrs.com
===============================================================================
                         **** OVERALL RESULTS ****
Place Name                      Div   Div/Tot  Time    Pace  Race# Ag S City            St Team                         
===== ========================= ===== ======== ======= ===== ===== == = =============== == ========================= 
  351 Michael Wilford           M3034  51/74   1:46:09 13:58   589 32 M Eliot           ME TEAM SEACOAST             
  352 Francois Bernatchez       M5559  18/74   1:46:11 13:59   840 58 M Sherbrooke      QC                           
  353 Thomas Livaccari          M4549  34/98   1:46:14 13:59   207 49 M New Rochelle    NY NEW RO RUNNERS            
  354 Andrew Foster             M4549  35/98   1:46:19 14:00   430 45 M Easthampton     MA SUGARLOAF MOUNTAIN AC     
  355 Christopher Keenan        M3034  52/74   1:46:19 14:00   768 34 M Cambridge       MA CAMBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB    
  356 Anne-Marie Davee          F5559   5/32   1:46:22 14:00  W203 58 F Freeport        ME CENTRAL MAINE STRIDERS    
  357 Amanda Lavigne            F3539  10/48   1:46:22 14:00  W101 36 F Gorham          NH EARLY RISERS              
  358 Scott Berk                M4549  36/98   1:46:33 14:02   819 47 M Otisfield       ME NOMAD                     
  359 Dave Barr                 M4044  39/82   1:46:44 14:03   283 43 M Boston          MA GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB 
  360 Shaila Delea              F2529  13/38   1:46:45 14:03  W321 28 F Portland        ME CLIMB-AXE                 
  361 Chris Chadwick            M5559  19/74   1:46:48 14:04   392 55 M West Chester    PA CENTRAL MAINE STRIDERS    
  362 Rick Davee                M5559  20/74   1:46:50 14:04   613 58 M Freeport        ME CENTRAL MAINE STRIDERS    
  363 Donald Dwight             M5054  42/91   1:46:54 14:04   315 51 M West Newbury    MA WINNERS CIRCLE RUNNING CL 
  364 Kim Stephan               F3034  19/53   1:46:54 14:04  W430 32 F Freedom         NH WHITE MOUNTAIN MILERS     
  365 Ryan Blazejewski          M3539  35/77   1:47:00 14:05   448 37 M Narragansett    RI NARRAGANSETT RUNNING ASSO 
  366 Michelle Blouin           F3539  11/48   1:47:03 14:06  W189 36 F Medford         MA CHUCKLING CHICKS          
  367 Sara Simeone              F3539  12/48   1:47:03 14:06  W444 37 F Lebanon         NH UPPER VALLEY RUNNING CLUB 
  368 Catherine Meyer           F2024   4/21   1:47:05 14:06  W370 22 F Weston          MA IANS TEAM                 
  369 John Kowalski             M4549  37/98   1:47:09 14:06   544 46 M Essex Junction  VT                           
  370 David Tetreault           M5054  43/91   1:47:10 14:06   454 51 M Narragansett    RI NARRAGANSETT RUNNING ASSO 
  371 Henry Wilder              M3539  36/77   1:47:10 14:06   612 36 M Tyngsboro       MA GOON SQUAD RUNNERS        
  372 Sam Winebaum              M5559  21/74   1:47:10 14:07   727 57 M Rye             NH COASTAL ATHLETIC ASSOCIAT 
  373 Nicholas Duffy            M2024  14/23   1:47:10 14:07   314 22 M Worcester       MA WINNERS CIRCLE RUNNING CL 
  374 Kevin Cripanuk            M4044  40/82   1:47:11 14:07   374 44 M Westford        MA ROAG RUNNERS              
  375 Norbey Gonzalez           M4044  41/82   1:47:12 14:07   171 41 M Dover           NJ SNEAKER FACTORY           
  376 Jay Broaddus              M4044  42/82   1:47:14 14:07   591 44 M Larchmont       NY NEW RO RUNNERS            
  377 Harry Nelson              M6064  14/60   1:47:15 14:07   413 60 M North Yarmouth  ME MAINE TRACK CLUB          
  378 James Soucy               M4549  38/98   1:47:16 14:07    47 47 M Candia          NH NAUTILUS NORTH            
  379 Emily Magnus              F4044  12/53   1:47:19 14:08  W337 44 F Holderness      NH                           
  380 Mitch Alden               M4044  43/82   1:47:32 14:09   772 44 M Limington       ME WHITE MOUNTAIN MILERS     
  381 Milton Schumacher         M6569   2/33   1:47:33 14:10    44 69 M N Scituate      RI GATE CITY STRIDERS        
  382 Karen Cangemi             F3034  20/53   1:47:34 14:10  W219 33 F Melrose         MA BOSTON RIVER RATS         
  383 Joel Hartley              M5559  22/74   1:47:35 14:10   433 58 M Marion          MA BOSTON RIVER RATS         
  384 Kimberly Dwight           F4044  13/53   1:47:46 14:11   W73 44 F West Newbury    MA WINNERS CIRCLE RUNNING CL 
  385 Noelle Lincourt           F3539  13/48   1:47:53 14:12  W139 36 F North Providenc RI WEDNESDAY NIGHT RUNNER'S  
  386 Jobin Abraham             M2529  28/39   1:47:54 14:12   353 28 M New York        NY FLATLANDERS               
  387 John Pavan                M3539  37/77   1:47:57 14:13   281 38 M New York        NY REFRESHING BREEZE         
  388 Dean Rasmussen            M6569   3/33   1:47:58 14:13    82 66 M West Chester    PA CENTRAL MAINE STRIDERS    
  389 Roupen Bastajian          M3539  38/77   1:48:00 14:13   832 36 M Greenville      RI RHODE ISLAND STATE POLICE 
  390 Edmar Upite               M4044  44/82   1:48:03 14:13   329 41 M Georgetown      MA WINNERS CIRCLE RUNNING CL 
  391 Aidan Fitzgerald          M0119   6/11   1:48:06 14:14   547 15 M Watertown       MA TROOP 304                 
  392 Stephen Boyle             M5054  44/91   1:48:09 14:14   677 52 M Philadelphia    PA                           
  393 Brian Meacham             M3539  39/77   1:48:12 14:15   733 39 M Woodbridge      CT                           
  394 Byung Hwan Lee            M5559  23/74   1:48:12 14:15   567 55 M Flushing        NY                           
  395 Joe Benoit                M4549  39/98   1:48:18 14:15   300 48 M Worcester       MA EDIBLE ENDURANCE          
  396 Paul Conlon               M4549  40/98   1:48:20 14:16   836 48 M West Kingston   RI RHODE ISLAND STATE POLICE 
  397 Peter Houde               M2529  29/39   1:48:28 14:17   716 29 M Somersworth     NH COASTAL ATHLETIC ASSOCIAT 
  398 Mikhael Cohen             M2529  30/39   1:48:32 14:17   622 29 M Burlington      VT                           
  399 Candice Hirsch-Kirsten    F4044  14/53   1:48:36 14:18  W328 43 F Manhattan       NY URBAN SOLES               
  400 Miichael Reif             M6569   4/33   1:48:40 14:18   364 65 M Victor          NY GENESEE VALLEY HARRIERS   



                                                                      Page 9
          54th Northeast Delta Dental Mount Washington Road Race 
 June 21, 2014    7.6 Miles - Base to Summit     Pinkham Notch, Gorham, NH
 Timing: Granite State Race Services  www.gsrs.com       racetime@gsrs.com
===============================================================================
                         **** OVERALL RESULTS ****
Place Name                      Div   Div/Tot  Time    Pace  Race# Ag S City            St Team                         
===== ========================= ===== ======== ======= ===== ===== == = =============== == ========================= 
  401 James Lehner Ii           M2529  31/39   1:48:52 14:20   512 27 M Sutton          MA EDIBLE ENDURANCE          
  402 Nancy Norton              F4549  10/51   1:48:54 14:20  W254 46 F Chelmsford      MA SUPAH SHAMROCKS           
  403 Keith Shields             M4549  41/98   1:48:56 14:20   214 45 M Northwood       NH PARKWAY HILLIERS          
  404 David Metraux             M3539  40/77   1:49:01 14:21   680 35 M Greensboro      VT                           
  405 Lori Baronian             F4044  15/53   1:49:04 14:22  W199 43 F Boston          MA MOUNTAIN CLIMBERS         
  406 Mike Perkins              M3034  53/74   1:49:06 14:22   797 33 M Milton          MA LEFT, RIGHT, REPEAT       
  407 Rebecca Stanfield Mccown  F3034  21/53   1:49:07 14:22  W294 32 F Lebanon         NH UPPER VALLEY RUNNING CLUB 
  408 Bill Beyerbach            M5559  24/74   1:49:09 14:22   362 59 M Rochester       NY GENESEE VALLEY HARRIERS   
  409 Andranik Souvalian        M3539  41/77   1:49:10 14:22   822 39 M Cranston        RI RHODE ISLAND STATE POLICE 
  410 Scott Graham              M5559  25/74   1:49:11 14:22   377 55 M Westford        MA ROAG RUNNERS              
  411 Kevin O'Leary             M5559  26/74   1:49:15 14:23   323 56 M Exeter          NH WINNERS CIRCLE RUNNING CL 
  412 Katharine Jenkins         F3034  22/53   1:49:16 14:23   W42 34 F Auburn          NH                           
  413 Dylan Alden               F4549  11/51   1:49:19 14:23  W425 45 F Limington       ME WHITE MOUNTAIN MILERS     
  414 Christine Doyle           F5054   7/48   1:49:22 14:24  W315 51 F Belmont         MA                           
  415 Paul Madea                M2024  15/23   1:49:27 14:24   289 24 M Newmarket       NH UPPER VALLEY RUNNING CLUB 
  416 David Hahs                M2529  32/39   1:49:27 14:25   507 29 M Cambridge       MA                           
  417 Tom Brown                 M3539  42/77   1:49:30 14:25   695 39 M Nashua          NH CHEAP YELLOW MUSTARD      
  418 David Radcliffe           M4549  42/98   1:49:35 14:26   481 46 M Meriden         CT                           
  419 Tracyn Thayer             F4549  12/51   1:49:36 14:26  W323 45 F Bethel          ME BETHEL OUTING CLUB        
  420 Everett McBride           M5559  27/74   1:49:37 14:26    42 59 M Salem           NH                           
  421 Arthur Bellerive          M4549  43/98   1:49:44 14:27   103 49 M Charlton        MA                           
  422 Ranbel Sun                F2024   5/21   1:49:53 14:28  W286 24 F Andover         MA                           
  423 Michael Dowling           M3034  54/74   1:49:55 14:28   635 31 M North Yarmouth  ME DIRIGO RUNNING CLUB       
  424 Dave Long                 M4044  45/82   1:49:58 14:29   347 44 M Bridgewater     MA GLASTONBURY RIVER RUNNERS 
  425 David Kressner            M3539  43/77   1:50:01 14:29   571 37 M State College   PA #WHYRWEDOINGTHIS          
  426 Scott Mountain            M4044  46/82   1:50:04 14:29   311 40 M Salem           MA HILL SWILLERS             
  427 David Lapierre            M5054  45/91   1:50:14 14:31   118 50 M Chelmsford      MA CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS     
  428 Alex Fiedorczyk           M5054  46/91   1:50:18 14:31   375 50 M Westford        MA ROAG RUNNERS              
  429 Corrine Schlabach         F2529  14/38   1:50:19 14:31   W49 25 F Seymour         CT                           
  430 Anthony Stevens           M6569   5/33   1:50:21 14:32    65 65 M Bow             NH                           
  431 Vincent Rivard            M6569   6/33   1:50:26 14:32    45 68 M Leominster      MA NORTH MEDFORD CLUB        
  432 David Ritchie             M6569   7/33   1:50:28 14:33   520 67 M Seabrook        NH                           
  433 Kevin Clemens             M3034  55/74   1:50:32 14:33   684 32 M Somerville      MA THE SUMMIT TEAM           
  434 William Morse             M6064  15/60   1:50:44 14:35    96 63 M Dracut          MA                           
  435 Lori Emery                F3539  14/48   1:50:47 14:35  W336 39 F Gilford         NH EARLY RISERS              
  436 Jeannine Seyfert          F3034  23/53   1:50:51 14:36  W147 30 F Pembroke        MA YAY MOUNTAIN!             
  437 Elizabeth Walker          F3034  24/53   1:50:52 14:36  W421 30 F Cambridge       MA CAMBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB    
  438 Michael Leblanc           M5054  47/91   1:50:55 14:36   354 50 M South Windsor   CT IMUSTBENUTS               
  439 Janet Perkins-Howland     F5054   8/48   1:50:58 14:36  W442 52 F Durham          NH WINNERS CIRCLE RUNNING CL 
  440 Jennifer Melkonian        F3539  15/48   1:51:00 14:37  W381 37 F South Boston    MA JUST ONE HILL             
  441 Robin Greenwood           M3539  44/77   1:51:10 14:38   191 37 M Chestnut Hill   MA OVER THE HILL GANG        
  442 Ronald Haney              M5559  28/74   1:51:11 14:38   557 57 M Warren          ME                           
  443 Jaclyn Cmero              F3034  25/53   1:51:15 14:39  W108 30 F West Roxbury    MA PARKWAY HILLIERS          
  444 Miles Harkins             M5054  48/91   1:51:21 14:40   658 51 M Peabody         MA MYSTIC RUNNERS            
  445 John Beauregard           M4549  44/98   1:51:25 14:40   834 48 M North Smithfiel RI RHODE ISLAND STATE POLICE 
  446 Beth Pagnotta             F3034  26/53   1:51:25 14:40  W293 32 F Somersworth     NH                           
  447 George Zifcak             M6064  16/60   1:51:29 14:41   440 60 M Kingston        MA BOSTON RIVER RATS         
  448 James Watson              M4549  45/98   1:51:30 14:41   517 45 M South Portland, ME                           
  449 Grant Fortier             M3034  56/74   1:51:32 14:41   295 32 M Concord         NH FFRC                      
  450 Emily Reilly              F3539  16/48   1:51:34 14:41  W191 37 F Ashland         MA ASHLAND CLIMBERS          



                                                                      Page 10
          54th Northeast Delta Dental Mount Washington Road Race 
 June 21, 2014    7.6 Miles - Base to Summit     Pinkham Notch, Gorham, NH
 Timing: Granite State Race Services  www.gsrs.com       racetime@gsrs.com
===============================================================================
                         **** OVERALL RESULTS ****
Place Name                      Div   Div/Tot  Time    Pace  Race# Ag S City            St Team                         
===== ========================= ===== ======== ======= ===== ===== == = =============== == ========================= 
  451 Rick Bodmer               M4549  46/98   1:51:36 14:41   187 48 M Belmont         MA TROOP 304                 
  452 Timothy Bourassa          M4044  47/82   1:51:38 14:42   459 44 M Woburn          MA SUPAH SHAMROCKS           
  453 Jocelyn Woodward          F2529  15/38   1:51:39 14:42  W320 29 F Jamaica Plain   MA THE BOOTH'S               
  454 Sharon Hill               F4549  13/51   1:51:42 14:42  W290 46 F Conway          NH                           
  455 David Generali                           1:51:43 14:42   682  0 M Naugatuck       CT INBOBWETRUST              
  456 Tessier Pierre            M6064  17/60   1:51:43 14:42   445 62 M Sherbrooke      QC TESSIER-HARVEY & FRIENDS  
  457 Charlie Hanley            M5054  49/91   1:51:46 14:43   573 50 M Woonsocket      RI                           
  458 Erwin Lange               M6064  18/60   1:51:50 14:43   679 61 M Newport         VT IRISH MIST                
  459 Peter Stern               M2529  33/39   1:51:51 14:43   403 26 M Bedford         MA MAGIC MILERS              
  460 Jennifer Lamy             F2024   6/21   1:51:52 14:44  W192 23 F Chester         NH TEAM ANGRY                
  461 Rich Laracy               M4549  47/98   1:51:57 14:44   264 45 M Conway          NH WHITE MOUNTAIN MILERS     
  462 Eldon Tapley              M3539  45/77   1:52:00 14:45   751 38 M Lewiston        ME CENTRAL MAINE STRIDERS    
  463 Geoffrey Philbrick        M5559  29/74   1:52:04 14:45   604 56 M Wrentham        MA                           
  464 James Sullivan            M5054  50/91   1:52:08 14:46   453 51 M Narragansett    RI NARRAGANSETT RUNNING ASSO 
  465 Terry Delaney             M5054  51/91   1:52:08 14:46   642 53 M Haddonfield     NJ NARRAGANSETT RUNNING ASSO 
  466 Michael Murray            M6064  19/60   1:52:09 14:46   637 60 M Brunswick       ME                           
  467 Danielle Ignace           F3539  17/48   1:52:10 14:46   W91 35 F Northampton     MA WESTERN MASS DISTANCE PRO 
  468 Roger Selmi               M4549  48/98   1:52:11 14:46   108 48 M Dover           MA                           
  469 Henry Anderson            M3034  57/74   1:52:11 14:46   693 34 M Cornish         ME                           
  470 Steve Titcomb             M6064  20/60   1:52:14 14:46    91 62 M Burlington      VT                           
  471 Saskia Oosting            F4549  14/51   1:52:14 14:46   W53 47 F Arlington       MA HEARTBREAK HILL STRIDERS  
  472 Wendell Webber            M4549  49/98   1:52:15 14:47   575 45 M Old Saybrook    CT                           
  473 Eileen Rice               F4044  16/53   1:52:16 14:47  W259 40 F Cromwell        CT #WECANDOTHIS              
  474 Everett Parhiala          M5559  30/74   1:52:20 14:47   367 59 M Woburn          MA TEAM ANGRY                
  475 Shanna Greene             F4044  17/53   1:52:26 14:48  W347 40 F Washington      DC STAHMAGEDDON              
  476 Todd Berger               M3539  46/77   1:52:27 14:48   594 36 M Philadelphia    PA                           
  477 Timothy Beach             M5054  52/91   1:52:28 14:48   220 53 M Prospect        CT RESERVOIR RUNNERS         
  478 Kimberly Libby            F3034  27/53   1:52:32 14:49  W234 31 F Dedham          MA TEAM LACHANCE             
  479 Michael Caron             M4549  50/98   1:52:33 14:49   302 47 M Pocasset        MA MT. POCASSET HILL CLIMBER 
  480 Georges Tessier           M6064  21/60   1:52:35 14:49   621 61 M Sherbrooke      QC TESSIER-HARVEY & FRIENDS  
  481 Peter Rearick             M6064  22/60   1:52:38 14:50   752 62 M Hebron          ME CENTRAL MAINE STRIDERS    
  482 Gene Fahey                M6569   8/33   1:52:43 14:50   152 66 M Holderness      NH                           
  483 Maddy Borek               F2024   7/21   1:52:46 14:51  W451 21 F Durham          NH COW BABES #2              
  484 Kristina Burns            F3539  18/48   1:52:48 14:51  W297 39 F Middlebury      VT TEAM FAR SIDE             
  485 Frank Holmes              M6569   9/33   1:52:59 14:52   246 67 M Eaton           NH WHITE MOUNTAIN MILERS     
  486 Carie Trapold             F5559   6/32   1:53:00 14:52  W295 55 F Monroe Township NJ                           
  487 Peter Stone               M3539  47/77   1:53:03 14:53    78 38 M Palmer          MA                           
  488 Yirong Wang               M4044  48/82   1:53:10 14:54   482 41 M Ridgefield      CT RESERVOIR RUNNERS         
  489 Kathryn Fobert            F3539  19/48   1:53:14 14:54  W281 38 F Norwood         MA CHUCKLING CHICKS          
  490 Jeffrey Allison           M3539  48/77   1:53:18 14:55   694 38 M Hudson          NH ATHLETIC ALLIANCE RUNNING 
  491 Meg Yoder                 F0119   5/9    1:53:19 14:55  W394 17 F Concord         MA CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION    
  492 John Gorvin               M5054  53/91   1:53:21 14:55    54 54 M Wilmington      MA SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS   
  493 Stephen Laska             M5054  54/91   1:53:25 14:56   466 52 M Holden          MA CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS     
  494 Jon Ingram                M4549  51/98   1:53:28 14:56   788 46 M Peterborough    NH GATE CITY STRIDERS        
  495 Melissa Miranda           F2529  16/38   1:53:40 14:58  W431 27 F Boston          MA CAMBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB    
  496 Sandra Laflamme           F3539  20/48   1:53:42 14:58  W207 37 F Monroe          NH VERMONT FORTITUDE         
  497 Brian Ristuccia           M3539  49/77   1:53:53 14:59   748 35 M Tewksbury       MA MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS 
  498 John Mencke               M5559  31/74   1:53:57 15:00   678 57 M Georgetown      PA                           
  499 Alfred Allen              M6569  10/33   1:54:00 15:00    69 69 M Pascoag         RI RHODE ISLAND ROAD RUNNERS 
  500 Christopher Libbey        M3034  58/74   1:54:03 15:01   529 33 M Pembroke        MA                           



                                                                      Page 11
          54th Northeast Delta Dental Mount Washington Road Race 
 June 21, 2014    7.6 Miles - Base to Summit     Pinkham Notch, Gorham, NH
 Timing: Granite State Race Services  www.gsrs.com       racetime@gsrs.com
===============================================================================
                         **** OVERALL RESULTS ****
Place Name                      Div   Div/Tot  Time    Pace  Race# Ag S City            St Team                         
===== ========================= ===== ======== ======= ===== ===== == = =============== == ========================= 
  501 Rosanne Tiso              F4549  15/51   1:54:03 15:01  W260 47 F Wolcott         CT                           
  502 Maroun Beyrouthy          M3539  50/77   1:54:08 15:01   286 37 M Lebanon         NH UPPER VALLEY RUNNING CLUB 
  503 Kathleen Murphy           F5559   7/32   1:54:12 15:02  W460 56 F Worcester       MA CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS     
  504 Rusty Bilodeau            M3539  51/77   1:54:14 15:02   739 37 M North Andover   MA ACIDOTIC RACING           
  505 Patrice French            F5054   9/48   1:54:15 15:02  W401 52 F Warwick         RI NARRAGANSETT RUNNING ASSO 
  506 Daniel Scalo              M4044  49/82   1:54:16 15:02   526 40 M Waterbury       CT                           
  507 Christine Cheney          F5054  10/48   1:54:18 15:03  W348 52 F Spencer         MA CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS     
  508 Christine Crocker         F3034  28/53   1:54:18 15:03  W345 33 F Portland        CT GLASTONBURY RIVER RUNNERS 
  509 Kyle Lindholm             M3539  52/77   1:54:18 15:03   436 37 M Somerville      MA TEAM LACHANCE             
  510 John Heden                M5054  55/91   1:54:23 15:03   226 53 M Hollis          NH WATERS                    
  511 Willilam Steele           M5054  56/91   1:54:30 15:04   324 54 M Atkinson        NH WINNERS CIRCLE RUNNING CL 
  512 Walter Kuklinski          M6569  11/33   1:54:35 15:05   102 65 M Princeton       MA CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS     
  513 Tom Miller                M6064  23/60   1:54:37 15:05   319 63 M Durham          NH WINNERS CIRCLE RUNNING CL 
  514 Kristin Tetrault          F3034  29/53   1:54:46 15:06   W92 33 F Chicopee        MA WESTERN MASS DISTANCE PRO 
  515 Michael Reddy             M5054  57/91   1:54:46 15:06    89 52 M North Attleboro MA WAMPANOAG ROAD RUNNERS    
  516 Alexis Zubrow             F4044  18/53   1:54:48 15:07   441 40 F Brookline       MA BOSTON RIVER RATS         
  517 Karl Kuykendall           M3034  59/74   1:54:53 15:07   511 31 M Stoneham        MA                           
  518 Nye Winston-Corradino     M0119   7/11   1:54:55 15:08   145 17 M Amherst         MA                           
  519 Mandy Shiman              F3034  30/53   1:55:02 15:09  W165 32 F Mystic          CT TRUE GLADIATOR            
  520 Tom Mitchell              M5054  58/91   1:55:04 15:09    81 51 M Beverly         MA TEAM GLOUCESTER           
  521 Mike Soucy                M4044  50/82   1:55:05 15:09   770 42 M Essex           MA TEAM GLOUCESTER           
  522 Alex Barba                M4044  51/82   1:55:11 15:10   540 43 M Nashua          NH                           
  523 Daryl Olson               M3539  53/77   1:55:11 15:10   531 36 M Gloucester      MA                           
  524 Simon Morin               M0119   8/11   1:55:13 15:10   538 15 M Camden          ME EQUINOX ISLAND TRANSIT    
  525 Ben Stoffel-Rosales       M2024  16/23   1:55:13 15:10   610 23 M Somerville      MA                           
  526 Steven Sentowski          M4549  52/98   1:55:16 15:10   673 49 M Lincoln Park    NJ BELDEN HILL BOYS          
  527 Kate McConnell            F2529  17/38   1:55:18 15:11  W240 29 F Burlington      VT TEAM LACHANCE             
  528 Amy Mitchell-Hartson      F3539  21/48   1:55:19 15:11  W326 35 F Washington      NH ACIDOTIC RACING           
  529 Adam Gormly               M4044  52/82   1:55:20 15:11   598 44 M Tampa           FL PELICAN RFC               
  530 Joelle Michigan           F5054  11/48   1:55:20 15:11  W317 54 F Salisbury       MA MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS 
  531 John Carey                M4044  53/82   1:55:23 15:11   527 43 M Sunderland      MA FC TECH                   
  532 Margaret Muckenhoupt      F4549  16/51   1:55:26 15:12  W266 46 F Lexington       MA                           
  533 Thomas Sjolshagen         M4044  54/82   1:55:34 15:13   350 43 M Goffstown       NH SUMMIT-TEARS              
  534 Freddi Pare               F4044  19/53   1:55:36 15:13   W36 42 F Beverly         MA TEAM GLOUCESTER           
  535 Hidee Caissie             F4549  17/51   1:55:38 15:13  W390 45 F New Ipswich     NH NORTH MEDFORD CLUB        
  536 Christopher McCabe        M4549  53/98   1:55:42 15:14   208 48 M Larchmont       NY NEW RO RUNNERS            
  537 Karin Tilberg             F5559   8/32   1:55:44 15:14  W447 57 F Bowdoinham      ME                           
  538 Dennis Gilyard            M6064  24/60   1:55:45 15:14    88 63 M Endicott        NY BEAT CITY MILERS          
  539 Mike McKenna              M4549  54/98   1:55:45 15:14   303 47 M Sandwich        MA MT. POCASSET HILL CLIMBER 
  540 James Long                M4044  55/82   1:55:51 15:15   276 41 M Lunenburg       MA GATE CITY STRIDERS        
  541 Dorothy (dot) Helling     F6064   1/8    1:55:51 15:15   W64 64 F Montpelier      VT CENTRAL VERMONT RUNNERS   
  542 Steven Kooi               M4044  56/82   1:55:52 15:15   510 41 M Lexington       MA                           
  543 Kelly Rouleau             F2529  18/38   1:55:54 15:15  W195 28 F Concord         NH TEAM ANGRY                
  544 Suzy West                 F5054  12/48   1:55:55 15:16    W9 51 F Putney          VT CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION    
  545 Ruben Carrizosa           M5559  32/74   1:56:08 15:17   215 58 M Hyde Park       MA PARKWAY HILLIERS          
  546 Gregg Meyer               M5054  59/91   1:56:13 15:18   691 52 M Weston          MA IANS TEAM                 
  547 Robert Kulaga             M4044  57/82   1:56:13 15:18   661 43 M Ashland         MA ASHLAND CLIMBERS          
  548 Lucille Boutin            F5559   9/32   1:56:14 15:18  W353 55 F Shelburn        NH                           
  549 Cerise Humphrey           F2024   8/21   1:56:16 15:18  W439 24 F Fryeburg        ME                           
  550 James Courville           M3034  60/74   1:56:21 15:19   484 31 M Haverhill       MA                           



                                                                      Page 12
          54th Northeast Delta Dental Mount Washington Road Race 
 June 21, 2014    7.6 Miles - Base to Summit     Pinkham Notch, Gorham, NH
 Timing: Granite State Race Services  www.gsrs.com       racetime@gsrs.com
===============================================================================
                         **** OVERALL RESULTS ****
Place Name                      Div   Div/Tot  Time    Pace  Race# Ag S City            St Team                         
===== ========================= ===== ======== ======= ===== ===== == = =============== == ========================= 
  551 Diane Olsen               F4044  20/53   1:56:23 15:19  W256 40 F Auburn          NH SUPAH SHAMROCKS           
  552 Mark Whitehouse           M4549  55/98   1:56:24 15:19   574 48 M Arlington       VA                           
  553 Melissa Christie          F4549  18/51   1:56:26 15:20  W308 47 F Falmouth        ME                           
  554 Thomas Karner             M2024  17/23   1:56:28 15:20   378 21 M Brookline       MA ROAG RUNNERS              
  555 Tom Walton                M6569  12/33   1:56:32 15:20   838 65 M Contoocook      NH                           
  556 Larry Athan               M6064  25/60   1:56:34 15:21   186 61 M Wayland         MA OVER THE HILL GANG        
  557 Jean Sarno                F5559  10/32   1:56:35 15:21  W112 55 F Roslindale      MA PARKWAY HILLIERS          
  558 Cheryl Marquardt          F4549  19/51   1:56:43 15:22  W283 46 F Whitman         MA                           
  559 Ray Long                  M4549  56/98   1:56:48 15:23   345 46 M Glastonbury     CT GLASTONBURY RIVER RUNNERS 
  560 Debbie Dawson             F2529  19/38   1:56:51 15:23  W217 29 F Los Angeles     CA TEAM DAWSOME              
  561 Melissa Findlay           F3539  22/48   1:57:01 15:24  W213 38 F Danville        VT VERMONT FORTITUDE         
  562 Abby Mahoney              F3539  23/48   1:57:09 15:25    W5 36 F Holyoke         MA WESTERN MASS DISTANCE PRO 
  563 Derek Maurice             M3539  54/77   1:57:13 15:26   519 39 M Candia          NH                           
  564 James O'Keefe             M5054  60/91   1:57:18 15:26   384 50 M Portland        ME MAINE TRACK CLUB          
  565 Susan Talon               F5559  11/32   1:57:20 15:27  W156 56 F Berwick         ME WINNERS CIRCLE RUNNING CL 
  566 Steve Mazur               M4549  57/98   1:57:24 15:27   735 45 M Mansfield       MA CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION    
  567 Don Greenough             M6064  26/60   1:57:25 15:27   600 60 M Ipswich         MA                           
  568 Benjamin Klein            M3539  55/77   1:57:32 15:28   478 37 M Alexandria      VA #WHYRWEDOINGTHIS          
  569 Amy Ballin                F5054  13/48   1:57:34 15:29   W87 54 F Gloucester      MA TEAM GLOUCESTER           
  570 Will White                M5054  61/91   1:57:34 15:29   774 53 M Jacskon         NH WHITE MOUNTAIN MILERS     
  571 Susan Veters              F5054  14/48   1:57:39 15:29   W41 54 F Bedford         NH                           
  572 Dick Miller               M6064  27/60   1:57:41 15:30   162 60 M Shrewsbury      MA GATE CITY STRIDERS        
  573 Lauren Desautels          F2529  20/38   1:57:42 15:30  W279 26 F Brighton        MA THE SUMMIT TEAM           
  574 Franklyn Kelecy           M5054  62/91   1:57:42 15:30   790 52 M Lebanon         NH UPPER VALLEY RUNNING CLUB 
  575 David Geary               M4549  58/98   1:57:49 15:31   228 48 M Gloucester      MA TEAM GLOUCESTER           
  576 Susan Stirrat             F5559  12/32   1:57:50 15:31   W58 58 F Quincy          MA WHITE MOUNTAIN MILERS     
  577 Michael Arsenault         M3034  61/74   1:57:51 15:31   587 34 M Biddeford       ME HILTON                    
  578 Mark Gravell              M5559  33/74   1:57:52 15:31   423 57 M Mystic          CT FIT4ANYTHING              
  579 Heather Gamache           F3034  31/53   1:57:53 15:31  W109 34 F West Roxbury    MA PARKWAY HILLIERS          
  580 Ann Healy                 F4044  21/53   1:57:59 15:32  W341 40 F Garrison        NY                           
  581 Andrew Husband            M2529  34/39   1:57:59 15:32   689 29 M Brighton        MA THE SUMMIT TEAM           
  582 Cherisse Haakonsen        F4044  22/53   1:58:05 15:33  W111 40 F Roslindale      MA PARKWAY HILLIERS          
  583 Bob Richards              M6064  28/60   1:58:08 15:33   582 61 M Falmouth        MA MT. POCASSET HILL CLIMBER 
  584 David McPherson           M4549  59/98   1:58:10 15:33   304 49 M Pocasset        MA MT. POCASSET HILL CLIMBER 
  585 Jim McDermott             M5054  63/91   1:58:10 15:33   742 50 M Fitchburg       MA NORTH MEDFORD CLUB        
  586 Carey Russ                F3539  24/48   1:58:15 15:34  W143 38 F Norwich         VT UPPER VALLEY RUNNING CLUB 
  587 Anthony Reppucci          M5559  34/74   1:58:15 15:34   234 56 M Gloucester      MA TEAM GLOUCESTER           
  588 Jocelyn Billin            F3539  25/48   1:58:16 15:34  W362 39 F Chocorua        NH                           
  589 Karl Moulton              M4549  60/98   1:58:17 15:34   636 48 M Saco            ME                           
  590 John Mulroy               M5559  35/74   1:58:19 15:35   156 58 M Reading         MA MYSTIC RUNNERS            
  591 Brian Roderick            M4549  61/98   1:58:29 15:36   169 45 M Portsmouth      NH WINNERS CIRCLE RUNNING CL 
  592 Kim Bellerive             F4549  20/51   1:58:30 15:36   W61 46 F Charlton        MA                           
  593 Sharon Morrison           F4044  23/53   1:58:35 15:37  W291 44 F Greenland       NH WHITE MOUNTAIN MILERS     
  594 Guillermo Trinchet        M4044  58/82   1:58:37 15:37   633 43 M Hingham         MA PBR STREETGANG            
  595 Bill Musson               M2024  18/23   1:58:45 15:38   706 22 M White River Jct VT STERLING COLLEGE          
  596 Michele Brokmeier         F5054  15/48   1:58:53 15:39  W277 50 F Rockland        MA                           
  597 David Griffin             M5559  36/74   1:59:02 15:40   523 58 M Fairfield       CT                           
  598 Mike Laracy               M4044  59/82   1:59:02 15:40   258 44 M North Conway    NH WHITE MOUNTAIN MILERS     
  599 Joe Chamberlin            M4549  62/98   1:59:05 15:41   373 45 M Milton          MA PBR STREETGANG            
  600 Kyle Hart                 M4549  63/98   1:59:09 15:41   176 47 M Belmont         MA TROOP 304                 



                                                                      Page 13
          54th Northeast Delta Dental Mount Washington Road Race 
 June 21, 2014    7.6 Miles - Base to Summit     Pinkham Notch, Gorham, NH
 Timing: Granite State Race Services  www.gsrs.com       racetime@gsrs.com
===============================================================================
                         **** OVERALL RESULTS ****
Place Name                      Div   Div/Tot  Time    Pace  Race# Ag S City            St Team                         
===== ========================= ===== ======== ======= ===== ===== == = =============== == ========================= 
  601 Susan Shepard             F4549  21/51   1:59:13 15:42  W229 46 F Cumberland      ME MAINE TRACK CLUB          
  602 Kim Berry                 M3034  62/74   1:59:14 15:42   301 30 M Brookline       MA THE AGONY OF DEFEET       
  603 Seung Han                 M5559  37/74   1:59:14 15:42   566 58 M Fresh Meadows   NY                           
  604 Rachel Landry             F4549  22/51   1:59:16 15:42  W360 46 F Cumberland      ME                           
  605 Glenn Oconnor             M5054  64/91   1:59:18 15:42   665 51 M Milford         MA CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION    
  606 Vicki Miller              F6064   2/8    1:59:26 15:43   W66 61 F Durham          NH WINNERS CIRCLE RUNNING CL 
  607 Judy Donnelly             F5054  16/48   1:59:27 15:43  W134 51 F Cumberland      ME INBOBWETRUST              
  608 Creighton Muscato         M5559  38/74   1:59:28 15:44   336 55 M North Easton    MA THIRSTY IRISH RUNNERS     
  609 Tom Shepard               M4549  64/98   1:59:28 15:44   417 46 M Cumberland      ME MAINE TRACK CLUB          
  610 Paul Lachance             M6569  13/33   1:59:30 15:44   614 67 M Raymond         ME TEAM LACHANCE             
  611 Stephen Katkowski         M2024  19/23   1:59:30 15:44   543 23 M North Kingstown RI                           
  612 Christopher Dawe          M4044  60/82   1:59:31 15:44   697 44 M Nashua          NH IRISH MIST                
  613 Lisa Plume                F5054  17/48   1:59:36 15:45  W163 51 F North Andover   MA MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS 
  614 Diana Ely                 F5054  18/48   1:59:37 15:45  W267 52 F Berwick         ME ROCHESTER RUNNERS         
  615 Gordon Fletcher           M5054  65/91   1:59:42 15:45   449 53 M North Kingstown RI NARRAGANSETT RUNNING ASSO 
  616 Gregory Audet             M3034  63/74   1:59:44 15:46   811 31 M Concord         NH NORTH MEDFORD CLUB        
  617 Thomas Eggers             M3539  56/77   1:59:46 15:46   238 35 M South Boston    MA LAKE SUNAPEE RUNNING CLUB 
  618 Leanne Tierney            F5054  19/48   1:59:46 15:46   W98 50 F Boxford         MA JUST ONE HILL             
  619 Robyn Pavan               F3539  26/48   1:59:49 15:46  W272 38 F New York        NY REFRESHING BREEZE         
  620 Gary Theriault            M5559  39/74   1:59:49 15:46   625 59 M Kailua Kona     HI                           
  621 David Koorits             M3539  57/77   1:59:51 15:47   411 39 M York            ME WHAT THE HELL WAS I THINK 
  622 A.J. Hungerford           M4549  65/98   1:59:58 15:48   497 47 M Portland        ME                           
  623 Raymond Desautels         M4549  66/98   2:00:02 15:48    51 48 M Oxford          MA CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS     
  624 Debra Thomas              F4549  23/51   2:00:09 15:49   W84 45 F Cambridge       MA CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION    
  625 Rui Lopes                 M4044  61/82   2:00:12 15:49   690 41 M Charlestown     MA THE SUMMIT TEAM           
  626 Ralph Ayala               M4549  67/98   2:00:20 15:50   299 47 M Revere          MA EDIBLE ENDURANCE          
  627 Maine Running Moose       M3034  64/74   2:00:24 15:51   789 33 M Portland        ME MAINE TRACK CLUB          
  628 Tim Coker                 M3539  58/77   2:00:27 15:51   696 36 M Nashua          NH CHEAP YELLOW MUSTARD      
  629 Bill Shepherd             M5054  66/91   2:00:28 15:52   385 54 M Belgrade        ME CENTRAL MAINE STRIDERS    
  630 Mark Rambacher            M4549  68/98   2:00:39 15:53   533 45 M Littleton       MA TEAM LITTLETON            
  631 Michael Carroll           M4044  62/82   2:00:41 15:53   407 44 M Yarmouth        ME MAINE TRACK CLUB          
  632 Roy Van Buren             M5054  67/91   2:00:55 15:55   493 52 M Reading         MA JUST ONE HILL             
  633 Jennifer Gosselin         F5054  20/48   2:00:58 15:55  W429 50 F Bedford         NH WINNERS CIRCLE RUNNING CL 
  634 Tom Fosher                M5559  40/74   2:00:59 15:56   561 55 M Exeter          NH                           
  635 John Morin                M5559  41/74   2:01:05 15:56   193 59 M Camden          ME EQUINOX ISLAND TRANSIT    
  636 Lev Volfson               M6064  29/60   2:01:09 15:57   712 62 M Framingham      MA GREATER FRAMINGHAM RC     
  637 Scott Heffner             M4044  63/82   2:01:10 15:57   710 41 M Salisbury       MA COASTAL ATHLETIC ASSOCIAT 
  638 Jaye Morgan                              2:01:14 15:58  W252  0 F Woburn          MA SUPAH SHAMROCKS           
  639 Deb Fontaine              F5559  13/32   2:01:21 15:58  W407 56 F Leominster      MA NORTH MEDFORD CLUB        
  640 Dana Hoyt                 M5559  42/74   2:01:22 15:59   499 55 M Berlin          NH                           
  641 Tom Zatko                 M5054  68/91   2:01:25 15:59   740 53 M East Longmeadow MA HEARTBREAK HILL STRIDERS  
  642 Josh Brustin              M4549  69/98   2:01:25 15:59   255 45 M North Conway    NH WHITE MOUNTAIN MILERS     
  643 Jason Golden              M4044  64/82   2:01:29 16:00   549 42 M Millville       MA                           
  644 Greg Konzal               M4044  65/82   2:01:31 16:00   379 44 M Canton          MA PBR STREETGANG            
  645 Emily Wirling             F3034  32/53   2:01:34 16:00  W433 31 F North Conway    NH                           
  646 Amanda Wirling            F3034  33/53   2:01:34 16:00  W434 34 F Center Conway   NH                           
  647 Melissa Brown             F0119   6/9    2:01:37 16:01  W124 14 F Madison         NH WHITE MOUNTAIN MILERS     
  648 Kate Rich                 F4044  24/53   2:01:40 16:01  W171 42 F Glastonbury     CT GLASTONBURY RIVER RUNNERS 
  649 Tricia King               F5054  21/48   2:01:41 16:01  W170 53 F Glastonbury     CT GLASTONBURY RIVER RUNNERS 
  650 Randall Werner            M5054  69/91   2:01:46 16:02   244 54 M Derry           NH TEAM GLOUCESTER           



                                                                      Page 14
          54th Northeast Delta Dental Mount Washington Road Race 
 June 21, 2014    7.6 Miles - Base to Summit     Pinkham Notch, Gorham, NH
 Timing: Granite State Race Services  www.gsrs.com       racetime@gsrs.com
===============================================================================
                         **** OVERALL RESULTS ****
Place Name                      Div   Div/Tot  Time    Pace  Race# Ag S City            St Team                         
===== ========================= ===== ======== ======= ===== ===== == = =============== == ========================= 
  651 Jason Brown               M3539  59/77   2:01:48 16:02   210 36 M West Roxbury    MA PARKWAY HILLIERS          
  652 Vadala Peter              M6064  30/60   2:01:51 16:02   233 63 M Gloucester      MA TEAM GLOUCESTER           
  653 Thor Helgason             M5054  70/91   2:01:51 16:02   508 52 M Newton          MA CFB UNITED                
  654 Patrick Louzan            M0119   9/11   2:02:01 16:04   424 14 M Wilton          CT BELDEN HILL BOYS          
  655 Gary Larson               M6569  14/33   2:02:02 16:04   412 69 M Dover Foxcroft  ME TEAM FAR SIDE             
  656 Sheila Gilligan           F4044  25/53   2:02:07 16:04  W110 42 F Roslindale      MA PARKWAY HILLIERS          
  657 Kevin Rich                M6569  15/33   2:02:10 16:05   605 68 M South Hamilton  MA                           
  658 Melissa Kennedy           F3034  34/53   2:02:13 16:05  W201 33 F Weymouth        MA MOUNTAIN CLIMBERS         
  659 Zachary South             M3034  65/74   2:02:14 16:05   242 32 M Ipswich         MA TEAM GLOUCESTER           
  660 Greg Butler               M4549  70/98   2:02:14 16:05   365 47 M Massachusetts   MA MOUNTAIN CLIMBERS         
  661 Paula Donovan             F3539  27/48   2:02:19 16:06  W190 38 F Norwell         MA CHUCKLING CHICKS          
  662 Sally Swenson             F7074   1/1    2:02:19 16:06   W71 71 F North Conway    NH WHITE MOUNTAIN MILERS     
  663 Peter Kelley              M5559  43/74   2:02:22 16:06   766 59 M Amherst         NH GATE CITY STRIDERS        
  664 Sue Swenson               F4549  24/51   2:02:22 16:07  W350 47 F Dudley          MA                           
  665 Nicole Arsenault          F2024   9/21   2:02:32 16:08  W105 24 F Biddeford       ME HILTON                    
  666 Bruce Pyburn              M5054  71/91   2:02:38 16:09   814 54 M Hiram           ME CLIMB-AXE                 
  667 Gaetan Breton             M6569  16/33   2:02:39 16:09    66 66 M Sherbrooke      QC                           
  668 Mary Hanson               F4044  26/53   2:02:41 16:09  W437 42 F North Conway    NH WHITE MOUNTAIN MILERS     
  669 Kent Murdick              M4549  71/98   2:02:44 16:09   588 49 M Falmouth        ME FALMOUTH FOO FIGHTERS     
  670 Ethan Rambacher           M0119  10/11   2:02:47 16:10   470 17 M Littleton       MA TEAM LITTLETON            
  671 Stephen Dinsmore          M5054  72/91   2:02:47 16:10   455 54 M East Lyme       CT FIT4ANYTHING              
  672 Sinthy Kounlasa           F5559  14/32   2:02:49 16:10   W76 58 F Dover           NH WINNERS CIRCLE RUNNING CL 
  673 William Knight            M2529  35/39   2:03:06 16:12   590 25 M Berlin          NH                           
  674 Patrick McInerney         M2024  20/23   2:03:06 16:12   756 24 M Methuen         MA MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS 
  675 Lindsey Acampa            F2529  21/38   2:03:14 16:13  W419 29 F Cambridge       MA CAMBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB    
  676 Alan Callaway             M7074   1/10   2:03:29 16:15   287 73 M Hanover         NH UPPER VALLEY RUNNING CLUB 
  677 Matthew Greatchus         M4044  66/82   2:03:32 16:16   542 41 M Bristol         NH                           
  678 Clara Cousins             F0119   7/9    2:03:36 16:16  W126 17 F Lincoln         MA CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION    
  679 Diana Santiago            F2529  22/38   2:03:37 16:16  W357 28 F Brookline       MA COMMUNITY RUNNING         
  680 Leah Berry                F2529  23/38   2:03:39 16:17  W409 25 F Canaan          NH UPPER VALLEY RUNNING CLUB 
  681 Nicole Moulaison          F3539  28/48   2:03:42 16:17  W181 39 F Jersey City     NJ JERSEY CITY HILLERS       
  682 Rachel Gande              F2529  24/38   2:03:42 16:17  W180 27 F Jersey City     NJ JERSEY CITY HILLERS       
  683 Michael Edwards           M4044  67/82   2:03:50 16:18   505 42 M West Townsend   MA                           
  684 Anne Beatty               F5559  15/32   2:03:52 16:18  W113 57 F Jamaica Plain   MA PARKWAY HILLIERS          
  685 Kristin Delatorre         F4549  25/51   2:03:59 16:19  W428 45 F North Andover   MA WHITE MOUNTAIN MILERS     
  686 Reyna Lounsbury           F5054  22/48   2:04:03 16:20  W116 51 F W Roxbury       MA PARKWAY HILLIERS          
  687 Jennilee McGowan          F3034  35/53   2:04:21 16:22  W130 30 F Lebanon         NH WHITE MOUNTAIN MILERS     
  688 Peggy Conley              F5559  16/32   2:04:23 16:22  W200 56 F Longmeadow      MA VERMONT FORTITUDE         
  689 James Shope               M6064  31/60   2:04:29 16:23   738 60 M Sterling        MA NORTH MEDFORD CLUB        
  690 Carrie Parsi              F7579   1/1    2:04:30 16:23   W75 75 F Gloucester      MA LIBERTY ATHLETIC CLUB     
  691 Jeriann Russo             F3539  29/48   2:04:34 16:24  W346 37 F Mystic          CT TRUE GLADIATOR            
  692 Janice Faessler           F4549  26/51   2:04:37 16:24  W160 45 F Sanford         ME WINNERS CIRCLE RUNNING CL 
  693 Dan Thayer                M5559  44/74   2:04:41 16:25   817 56 M Auburn          ME MAINE TRACK CLUB          
  694 Robert Tims               M4044  68/82   2:04:45 16:25   205 43 M Cornish         ME CLIMB-AXE                 
  695 Rosann Diroma             F5559  17/32   2:04:46 16:25  W232 55 F Groton          CT FIT4ANYTHING              
  696 Mary-Pat Pfeil            F5559  18/32   2:04:51 16:26  W303 55 F Great Meadows   NJ                           
  697 Nick Renzulli             M5559  45/74   2:04:55 16:27   204 55 M Needham         MA PARKWAY HILLIERS          
  698 Mary Lou Lowrie           F6064   3/8    2:05:00 16:27  W228 63 F New Gloucester  ME MAINE TRACK CLUB          
  699 Mary Deblois              F5559  19/32   2:05:01 16:27  W264 56 F Sherborn        MA                           
  700 Don Weller                M6064  32/60   2:05:06 16:28   456 61 M Niantic         CT FIT4ANYTHING              



                                                                      Page 15
          54th Northeast Delta Dental Mount Washington Road Race 
 June 21, 2014    7.6 Miles - Base to Summit     Pinkham Notch, Gorham, NH
 Timing: Granite State Race Services  www.gsrs.com       racetime@gsrs.com
===============================================================================
                         **** OVERALL RESULTS ****
Place Name                      Div   Div/Tot  Time    Pace  Race# Ag S City            St Team                         
===== ========================= ===== ======== ======= ===== ===== == = =============== == ========================= 
  701 Jo Barrett                F5559  20/32   2:05:13 16:29  W352 59 F Nashua          NH FFRC                      
  702 Ellen Viger               F5054  23/48   2:05:14 16:29  W319 54 F Peabody         MA SUPAH SHAMROCKS           
  703 Donald Hogardt            M6569  17/33   2:05:16 16:29    67 67 M Needham Heights MA                           
  704 Michael Roccanti          M5559  46/74   2:05:20 16:30   525 59 M Suffield        CT                           
  705 Parker Brophy             M2024  21/23   2:05:21 16:30   702 20 M Craftsbury Comm VT STERLING COLLEGE          
  706 Brian Curtin              M4549  72/98   2:05:22 16:30   408 49 M South Berwick   ME WHAT THE HELL WAS I THINK 
  707 Jim Kent                  M5559  47/74   2:05:27 16:31    52 55 M North Easton    MA                           
  708 Gerry Oshea               M3539  60/77   2:05:27 16:31   580 36 M Boston          MA                           
  709 James Nolan               M3034  66/74   2:05:36 16:32   813 34 M Boston          MA                           
  710 Jack Carney               M5054  73/91   2:05:37 16:32   753 52 M Gloucester      MA                           
  711 Normando Cesar            M6569  18/33   2:05:39 16:32    68 68 M S?o Carlos                                   
  712 Christine Stonier         F2529  25/38   2:05:46 16:33  W117 29 F West Roxbury    MA PARKWAY HILLIERS          
  713 Dina Wilford              F3539  30/48   2:05:53 16:34  W206 39 F Eliot           ME TEAM SEACOAST             
  714 James Snipe               M4549  73/98   2:06:05 16:36   348 46 M Lisbon          ME STAHMAGEDDON              
  715 Ellen Best                F5054  24/48   2:06:06 16:36  W452 54 F Rockport        ME                           
  716 Melissa Bourassa          F4549  27/51   2:06:13 16:37  W246 46 F Woburn          MA SUPAH SHAMROCKS           
  717 Michael Lavoie            M4549  74/98   2:06:22 16:38   719 48 M 3820            NH COASTAL ATHLETIC ASSOCIAT 
  718 Karen Lyons               F4044  27/53   2:06:22 16:38  W387 40 F Portsmouth      NH COASTAL ATHLETIC ASSOCIAT 
  719 Deborah Carroll           F4044  28/53   2:06:23 16:38  W257 40 F Glastonbury     CT                           
  720 Jim Gallant               M5559  48/74   2:06:23 16:38   829 56 M Medford         MA                           
  721 Paul Cooper               M4044  69/82   2:06:24 16:38   318 42 M Strafford       NH WINNERS CIRCLE RUNNING CL 
  722 Ken Skier                 M6064  33/60   2:06:33 16:39   320 60 M Lexington       MA WINNERS CIRCLE RUNNING CL 
  723 A. M. Norcross            M5054  74/91   2:06:41 16:41   452 53 M Portsmouth      RI NARRAGANSETT RUNNING ASSO 
  724 Derek Botma               M4549  75/98   2:06:42 16:41   645 45 M Halifax         NS                           
  725 Thomas Parhiala           M5054  75/91   2:06:44 16:41   371 53 M Salem           NH TEAM ANGRY                
  726 Kate Loomis-Adams         F0119   8/9    2:06:53 16:42  W450 14 F Petersburg      PA                           
  727 Douglas Eastman           M6064  34/60   2:06:55 16:42   798 62 M Exeter          NH                           
  728 Jessica Dello Sbarba      F2529  26/38   2:07:00 16:43  W236 29 F Montreal        QC TESSIER-HARVEY & FRIENDS  
  729 Peggy Kelley              F4549  28/51   2:07:00 16:43  W251 47 F Woburn          MA SUPAH SHAMROCKS           
  730 Serge Harvey              M6569  19/33   2:07:00 16:43   444 69 M Jonquiere       QC TESSIER-HARVEY & FRIENDS  
  731 Marc Lepage               M4044  70/82   2:07:01 16:43   361 41 M Lewiston        ME TRACKIES                  
  732 James Adams               M5559  49/74   2:07:03 16:43   676 59 M Petersburg      PA                           
  733 Michael Jasko             M6064  35/60   2:07:11 16:45   212 60 M Roslindale      MA PARKWAY HILLIERS          
  734 Paul Cataldi              M4044  71/82   2:07:19 16:45   235 42 M Wilmington      MA LAKE SUNAPEE RUNNING CLUB 
  735 Michael Gonnerman         M7074   2/10   2:07:27 16:47    71 71 M Hanover         NH UPPER VALLEY RUNNING CLUB 
  736 Sarah Avery-Leaf          F5054  25/48   2:07:27 16:47  W413 50 F Durham          NH WINNERS CIRCLE RUNNING CL 
  737 Dan Lader                 M2529  36/39   2:07:30 16:47   786 28 M Moultonborough  NH ACIDOTIC RACING           
  738 Brian Banet               M3539  61/77   2:07:31 16:47   597 37 M Wethersfield    CT GOTEAMWETHERSFIELD        
  739 Alexandra Huffman         F2529  27/38   2:07:31 16:47  W380 26 F Wethersfield    CT GOTEAMWETHERSFIELD        
  740 Bridget Lavigne           F4549  29/51   2:07:33 16:47  W167 45 F Methuen         MA MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS 
  741 Paulette Slovenkai        F5054  26/48   2:07:33 16:47   W63 54 F New Ipswich     NH NORTH MEDFORD CLUB        
  742 Lori Bliss Hill           F4044  29/53   2:07:34 16:48   W50 43 F Enfield         NH UPPER VALLEY RUNNING CLUB 
  743 Clinton Reiser            M4044  72/82   2:07:51 16:50   630 43 M Stoneham        MA                           
  744 Michael Pelchat           M5559  50/74   2:07:51 16:50   130 59 M Gorham          NH                           
  745 Allan Aldrich             M6569  20/33   2:08:03 16:51   115 68 M Jackson         NH WHITE MOUNTAIN MILERS     
  746 Bill Boyd                 M4549  76/98   2:08:08 16:52   278 45 M Merrimack       NH GATE CITY STRIDERS        
  747 August Zupka              M5559  51/74   2:08:10 16:52   173 57 M East Haven      CT SHORELINE SHARKS          
  748 Stella Shen               F4044  30/53   2:08:32 16:55  W382 43 F Framingham      MA GREATER FRAMINGHAM RC     
  749 Kurt Brierly                             2:08:39 16:56   312  0 M Newburyport     MA WINNERS CIRCLE RUNNING CL 
  750 Michael Ferrari           M5054  76/91   2:08:43 16:57   429 50 M Mansfield       MA GREATER NORWOOD RUNNING C 



                                                                      Page 16
          54th Northeast Delta Dental Mount Washington Road Race 
 June 21, 2014    7.6 Miles - Base to Summit     Pinkham Notch, Gorham, NH
 Timing: Granite State Race Services  www.gsrs.com       racetime@gsrs.com
===============================================================================
                         **** OVERALL RESULTS ****
Place Name                      Div   Div/Tot  Time    Pace  Race# Ag S City            St Team                         
===== ========================= ===== ======== ======= ===== ===== == = =============== == ========================= 
  751 Gregg Balser              M3539  62/77   2:08:47 16:57   714 38 M Rochester       NH COASTAL ATHLETIC ASSOCIAT 
  752 Catherine Piotrowski      F2024  10/21   2:08:54 16:58  W258 22 F Ellington       CT TWIN IT TO WIN IT         
  753 Elizabeth Reilly          F4549  30/51   2:08:57 16:58  W455 46 F Hopedale        MA Hope 2011                 
  754 Peter Covill              M5559  52/74   2:09:00 16:59   271 57 M Riverside       RI WEDNESDAY NIGHT RUNNER'S  
  755 Eric Pouliot              M2529  37/39   2:09:08 17:00   306 28 M Southbridge     MA EDIBLE ENDURANCE          
  756 Robert Louzan             M4044  73/82   2:09:17 17:01   425 44 M Wilton          CT BELDEN HILL BOYS          
  757 Christopher Beganski      M4044  74/82   2:09:17 17:01   457 42 M Littleton       MA TEAM LITTLETON            
  758 Diane Jannetti            F5559  21/32   2:09:18 17:01  W406 57 F Andover         MA MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS 
  759 Maureen Garvey            F3539  31/48   2:09:21 17:02  W166 36 F Lawrence        MA MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS 
  760 Crissy Lippman            F3539  32/48   2:09:21 17:02  W168 37 F North Andover   MA MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS 
  761 Adam Demoranville         M4044  75/82   2:09:24 17:02   334 42 M East Taunton    MA THIRSTY IRISH RUNNERS     
  762 Paul Bilodeau             M4044  76/82   2:09:29 17:03   626 41 M Swampscott      MA                           
  763 Diane Levesque            F6064   4/8    2:09:29 17:03   W47 60 F Rochester       NH ACIDOTIC RACING           
  764 Jennifer Parker           F4044  31/53   2:09:36 17:04  W436 41 F Henniker        NH GATE CITY STRIDERS        
  765 Laurie Byron              F4549  31/51   2:09:37 17:04  W262 45 F Andover         MA                           
  766 Catherine Starr           F3034  36/53   2:09:40 17:04  W175 30 F Attleboro       MA FLATLANDERS               
  767 Tim Donnelly              M5054  77/91   2:09:42 17:04   270 54 M Cumberland      ME INBOBWETRUST              
  768 Ron Pelton                M6064  36/60   2:09:43 17:05   414 61 M Freeport        ME MAINE TRACK CLUB          
  769 William Jacques           M6064  37/60   2:09:46 17:05   629 62 M Wayland         MA OVER THE HILL GANG        
  770 Jason Briggaman           M3539  63/77   2:09:47 17:05   541 39 M Manchester      NH                           
  771 Tami Vazzana              F4044  32/53   2:09:48 17:05  W172 40 F Hooksett        NH SUMMIT-TEARS              
  772 Bruce Blumberg            M5559  53/74   2:09:55 17:06   458 59 M Concord         MA TEAM BLUMBERG             
  773 Gwen Blumberg             F2529  28/38   2:09:55 17:06  W245 25 F Marlborough     MA TEAM BLUMBERG             
  774 Jamie Meehl               F3034  37/53   2:10:00 17:07  W188 31 F Brookline       VT THE MOUNTAIN TAMERS INITI 
  775 Matt Flego                M3034  67/74   2:10:00 17:07   623 32 M Burlington      VT THE MOUNTAIN TAMERS INITI 
  776 Robert Van Stratton       M6064  38/60   2:10:01 17:07   585 63 M Weymouth        MA                           
  777 Chris Corradino           M4044  77/82   2:10:01 17:07   144 41 M Easthampton     MA                           
  778 Amy Pekock                F4549  32/51   2:10:02 17:07  W318 47 F Andover         MA                           
  779 Christopher Brown         M5054  78/91   2:10:03 17:07   700 50 M Brooklyn        NY URBAN SOLES               
  780 William Young             M6569  21/33   2:10:07 17:08   290 68 M Hanover         NH UPPER VALLEY RUNNING CLUB 
  781 Elaine Dill               F6569   1/7    2:10:16 17:09   W55 65 F Monson          MA ACIDOTIC RACING           
  782 Derick Naef               M4044  78/82   2:10:16 17:09   480 44 M Alexandria      VA #WHYRWEDOINGTHIS          
  783 William E Rowland         M5559  54/74   2:10:19 17:09   503 56 M Thiells         NY                           
  784 Richard Berube            M5054  79/91   2:10:21 17:09   799 50 M Bow             NH                           
  785 Barry Guertin             M4549  77/98   2:10:21 17:10   800 45 M Bow             NH                           
  786 Wendy Palmer              F3034  38/53   2:10:22 17:10  W288 31 F Poland          ME                           
  787 Alison Qualter-Berna      F4044  33/53   2:10:26 17:10  W457 42 F New York        NY                           
  788 Charles Scott             M4549  78/98   2:10:26 17:10   826 46 M New York        NY                           
  789 Pattie Fields             F5054  27/48   2:10:30 17:11  W248 51 F Woburn          MA SUPAH SHAMROCKS           
  790 John Durnan               M6064  39/60   2:10:30 17:11   366 63 M Duxbury         MA MOUNTAIN CLIMBERS         
  791 Laura Tyrrell             F6569   2/7    2:10:34 17:11   W90 66 F Cape Elizabeth  ME                           
  792 Patricia Lavoie           F4549  33/51   2:10:40 17:12  W154 49 F Amesbury        MA WINNERS CIRCLE RUNNING CL 
  793 James Miller              M6569  22/33   2:10:42 17:12   820 67 M Sanbornton      NH                           
  794 Lawrence Pierce           M6064  40/60   2:10:47 17:13   558 64 M Scarborough     ME                           
  795 John Howe                 M7579   1/7    2:10:51 17:13   245 79 M Waterford       ME WHITE MOUNTAIN MILERS     
  796 John Barrett              M3539  64/77   2:11:04 17:15   294 36 M Eaton           NH FFRC                      
  797 Catherine Loesch          F4044  34/53   2:11:11 17:16  W354 40 F Alexandria      NH                           
  798 David Salvas              M6064  41/60   2:11:15 17:17    61 64 M Amherst         NH GATE CITY STRIDERS        
  799 Ashley Lader              F2529  29/38   2:11:29 17:18  W270 26 F Moultonborough  NH ACIDOTIC RACING           
  800 Gene French               M5054  80/91   2:11:33 17:19   743 51 M Warwick         RI NARRAGANSETT RUNNING ASSO 



                                                                      Page 17
          54th Northeast Delta Dental Mount Washington Road Race 
 June 21, 2014    7.6 Miles - Base to Summit     Pinkham Notch, Gorham, NH
 Timing: Granite State Race Services  www.gsrs.com       racetime@gsrs.com
===============================================================================
                         **** OVERALL RESULTS ****
Place Name                      Div   Div/Tot  Time    Pace  Race# Ag S City            St Team                         
===== ========================= ===== ======== ======= ===== ===== == = =============== == ========================= 
  801 Clayton Smith             M6064  42/60   2:11:46 17:21   713 63 M Kittery         ME COASTAL ATHLETIC ASSOCIAT 
  802 Cheryl Borek              F5054  28/48   2:12:17 17:25  W325 51 F Durham          NH COW BABES #2              
  803 Candace Dane              F5559  22/32   2:12:37 17:27  W311 57 F Lyndonville     VT KINGDOM KRAZIES           
  804 Rebecca Hatcher           F3539  33/48   2:12:37 17:27   W95 38 F New Haven       CT SHORELINE SHARKS          
  805 James Encalada            M3034  68/74   2:12:40 17:28   687 34 M Somerville      MA THE SUMMIT TEAM           
  806 J0seph Albanese           M5054  81/91   2:12:44 17:28   372 51 M Newton          MA MOUNTAIN CLIMBERS         
  807 Rose Buckingham           F6569   3/7    2:12:50 17:29   W62 66 F Norwich         CT                           
  808 Amy Killelea              F3034  39/53   2:12:53 17:30  W104 32 F Washington      DC DOLLY'S DASHERS           
  809 Joseph Behl               M7074   3/10   2:12:54 17:30   447 70 M Charlestown     RI NARRAGANSETT RUNNING ASSO 
  810 John Moran                M4549  79/98   2:12:55 17:30   200 48 M North Kingstown RI STRAWBERRY PLUCKERS       
  811 Michael Governor          M4044  79/82   2:13:11 17:32   355 44 M Jersey City     NJ JERSEY CITY HILLERS       
  812 Mark Roberts              M3539  65/77   2:13:11 17:32   338 35 M Waltham         MA MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS 
  813 Fred Ross III             M6569  23/33   2:13:16 17:33    58 68 M Vernon          VT CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION    
  814 Alison Birdsey            F4044  35/53   2:13:25 17:34  W304 44 F Farmington      CT                           
  815 Bill Long                 M7074   4/10   2:13:26 17:34    73 73 M Clifton Park    NY                           
  816 David Smith               M5054  82/91   2:13:27 17:34   142 50 M Marlow          NH UPPER VALLEY RUNNING CLUB 
  817 Tom Knox                  M4549  80/98   2:13:44 17:36   570 45 M Newmarket       ON                           
  818 Anne Oeldorf-Hirsch       F3034  40/53   2:13:44 17:36  W173 31 F Glastonbury     CT GLASTONBURY RIVER RUNNERS 
  819 Robert Wierzbicki         M5054  83/91   2:13:47 17:37   213 51 M West Roxbury    MA PARKWAY HILLIERS          
  820 Jack Fortier              M6064  43/60   2:13:57 17:38   296 63 M Laconia         NH FFRC                      
  821 Heather Dann              F2024  11/21   2:14:02 17:39  W411 23 F Franklin        VA CENTRAL MAINE STRIDERS    
  822 Thomas Britt              M2529  38/39   2:14:03 17:39   393 27 M Suffolk         VA CENTRAL MAINE STRIDERS    
  823 Richard Mellor            M6064  44/60   2:14:04 17:39   164 64 M Rindge          NH                           
  824 Mary Brundage             F4044  36/53   2:14:06 17:39  W140 40 F Nashua          NH GATE CITY STRIDERS        
  825 Kate Naples               F4549  34/51   2:14:20 17:41  W307 46 F East Sandwich   MA GATE CITY STRIDERS        
  826 Noel Leigh                F4044  37/53   2:14:28 17:42  W410 43 F Springvale      ME WINNERS CIRCLE RUNNING CL 
  827 Laura Brannigan           F4549  35/51   2:14:38 17:43  W456 49 F Harrisville     RI Hope 2011                 
  828 Joanne Morris             F6569   4/7    2:14:43 17:44   W97 65 F Quincy          MA JUST ONE HILL             
  829 Tony Ulrich               M6064  45/60   2:14:43 17:44   545 60 M Dongola         IL                           
  830 Jason Miller              M3539  66/77   2:14:43 17:44   839 38 M Westborough     MA TEAM MILLER               
  831 Elizabeth Chadwick        F2529  30/38   2:14:44 17:44  W461 25 F Craftsbury Comm VT STERLING COLLEGE          
  832 Geoffrey Fehrs            M2529  39/39   2:14:45 17:44   705 25 M Craftsbury Comm VT STERLING COLLEGE          
  833 Helen Januszewski         F4044  38/53   2:14:51 17:45  W282 44 F Oakham          MA                           
  834 Lindsay Budzinski         F3539  34/48   2:14:53 17:45  W278 37 F North Andover   MA                           
  835 Daniel Hayden                            2:14:54 17:45   669  0 M Manchester      NH                           
  836 Bill Robertson            M6064  46/60   2:14:55 17:46   711 61 M Ashland         MA GREATER FRAMINGHAM RC     
  837 Lynne Ainsworth           F4549  36/51   2:15:12 17:48   W60 49 F Loudon          NH ACIDOTIC RACING           
  838 Nirav Shah                M3539  67/77   2:15:19 17:49   357 37 M Carteret        NJ JERSEY CITY HILLERS       
  839 Robert Scamman            M5559  55/74   2:15:21 17:49   416 58 M Biddeford       ME WHAT THE HELL WAS I THINK 
  840 Jack O'Connor             M5559  56/74   2:15:26 17:50   337 58 M Dedham          MA THIRSTY IRISH RUNNERS     
  841 Rafal Boni                M3539  68/77   2:15:38 17:51   333 39 M Needham         MA THIRSTY IRISH RUNNERS     
  842 Jenna Grant               F3034  41/53   2:15:44 17:52  W226 31 F Yamouth         ME MAINE TRACK CLUB          
  843 Frank Hurt                M7579   2/7    2:15:53 17:53   149 77 M Gilford         NH WHITE MOUNTAIN MILERS     
  844 Marie Wickham             F5559  23/32   2:15:55 17:53  W377 59 F New York        NY URBAN SOLES               
  845 Joanne Gambone            F4549  37/51   2:15:56 17:54  W376 47 F Pelham          NY URBAN SOLES               
  846 Hans Thamhain             M7579   3/7    2:16:01 17:54    77 77 M Framingham      MA GREATER FRAMINGHAM RC     
  847 Gail Dwyer                F5559  24/32   2:16:03 17:55  W280 58 F Fitchburg       MA NORTH MEDFORD CLUB        
  848 Carie Michael             F5054  29/48   2:16:23 17:57  W371 50 F Auburndale      MA IANS TEAM                 
  849 Merrill Friedman          F5559  25/32   2:16:25 17:57  W416 58 F Amherst         NH GATE CITY STRIDERS        
  850 Douglas Richardson        M3539  69/77   2:16:31 17:58   396 37 M Lunenburg       VT VERMONT FORTITUDE         



                                                                      Page 18
          54th Northeast Delta Dental Mount Washington Road Race 
 June 21, 2014    7.6 Miles - Base to Summit     Pinkham Notch, Gorham, NH
 Timing: Granite State Race Services  www.gsrs.com       racetime@gsrs.com
===============================================================================
                         **** OVERALL RESULTS ****
Place Name                      Div   Div/Tot  Time    Pace  Race# Ag S City            St Team                         
===== ========================= ===== ======== ======= ===== ===== == = =============== == ========================= 
  851 Steven Spofford           M4044  80/82   2:16:34 17:59   559 42 M Wells           ME WHAT THE HELL WAS I THINK 
  852 Katherine Ashburner       F4549  38/51   2:16:35 17:59  W383 47 F Berwick         ME COASTAL ATHLETIC ASSOCIAT 
  853 Doug Slagmolen            M2024  22/23   2:16:35 17:59   472 23 M Woburn          MA SUPAH SHAMROCKS           
  854 Jacqueline Barter         F4549  39/51   2:16:36 17:59  W210 45 F Danville        VT VERMONT FORTITUDE         
  855 Jodie Omalley             F4044  39/53   2:16:42 18:00  W138 40 F Belmont         MA CFB UNITED                
  856 Rene Phaneuf              M6569  24/33   2:16:42 18:00   274 67 M Mapleville      RI WEDNESDAY NIGHT RUNNER'S  
  857 Jessica Greenwood         F3539  35/48   2:16:43 18:00  W398 35 F Nashua          NH GATE CITY STRIDERS        
  858 Patrick Meenan            M5559  57/74   2:16:56 18:01   272 57 M Greenville      RI WEDNESDAY NIGHT RUNNER'S  
  859 Emmett Murphy             M3539  70/77   2:17:11 18:03   467 38 M Woburn          MA SUPAH SHAMROCKS           
  860 Curtis Kloc               M4549  81/98   2:17:19 18:05   698 45 M Bedford         NH ATHLETIC ALLIANCE RUNNING 
  861 Rachel Isaac              F2024  12/21   2:17:24 18:05  W208 21 F Briarcliff Mano NY TEAM ISAAC                
  862 Harrison Isaac            M0119  11/11   2:17:24 18:05   592 16 M Briarcliff Mano NY TEAM ISAAC                
  863 Susan Dipietro            F5559  26/32   2:17:25 18:05  W432 55 F Nashua          NH GATE CITY STRIDERS        
  864 Kevin Stewart             M5054  84/91   2:17:38 18:07   724 50 M Dover           NH COASTAL ATHLETIC ASSOCIAT 
  865 Robert Crissell           M4549  82/98   2:17:55 18:09   344 47 M Binghamton      NY CRISSELL                  
  866 Steve Weitzler            M5559  58/74   2:17:55 18:09   747 56 M Middleton       MA MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS 
  867 Keri Garascia             F4044  40/53   2:17:58 18:10  W119 41 F Medway          MA WATERS                    
  868 Charlene Griswold         F5559  27/32   2:17:59 18:10  W120 56 F Mendon          MA WATERS                    
  869 Scott Vanbuskirk          M3539  71/77   2:18:01 18:10   701 35 M Levittown       PA CHEAP YELLOW MUSTARD      
  870 Chris Ellis               M5559  59/74   2:18:10 18:11   121 58 M Cumberland      RI                           
  871 Jeremy Metzler            M3539  72/77   2:18:10 18:11   310 37 M Salem           MA HILL SWILLERS             
  872 James Thompson            M5559  60/74   2:18:28 18:14   170 59 M Newton          MA BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATI 
  873 Greg Keller               M4549  83/98   2:18:44 18:16   763 47 M West Newbury    MA CENTRAL MAINE STRIDERS    
  874 Linda Raymond             F3539  36/48   2:18:52 18:17  W440 39 F Portland        ME MAINE TRACK CLUB          
  875 Virginia Bailey           F5559  28/32   2:18:58 18:18  W426 59 F Sanbornville    NH WHITE MOUNTAIN MILERS     
  876 Julie Paye                F3539  37/48   2:19:06 18:19  W399 37 F West Fairlee    VT                           
  877 Stephen Dowling           M6064  47/60   2:19:13 18:19    64 64 M Kearsarge       NH WHITE MOUNTAIN MILERS     
  878 Carrie Boudreau           F4549  40/51   2:19:25 18:21  W202 47 F Raymond         ME TRAIL DAWGS               
  879 Stephen Gauthier          M5054  85/91   2:19:26 18:21   360 52 M Auburn          ME TRACKIES                  
  880 Luba Greenwood            F3539  38/48   2:19:35 18:22  W454 36 F Chestnut Hill   MA Over The Hill Gang        
  881 Jim Lam                   M5054  86/91   2:19:39 18:23   356 50 M Jc              NJ JERSEY CITY HILLERS       
  882 Erin Smith                F3539  39/48   2:19:40 18:23  W183 37 F Jersey City     NJ JERSEY CITY HILLERS       
  883 Elizabeth Ritchie         F3034  42/53   2:19:43 18:23  W388 30 F Hampton         NH COASTAL ATHLETIC ASSOCIAT 
  884 Philip Stolaronek         M3539  73/77   2:19:46 18:24   340 39 M Griswold        CT TRUE GLADIATOR            
  885 Michael Amster            M6064  48/60   2:19:57 18:25   754 63 M Concord         MA HEARTBREAK HILL STRIDERS  
  886 Sarah Adelberg            F3034  43/53   2:20:00 18:26  W445 32 F Readfield       ME TRAIL MONSTER RUNNING     
  887 Charles Lewis             M5054  87/91   2:20:02 18:26   352 53 M Jersey City     NJ JERSEY CITY HILLERS       
  888 Helen Clark               F6064   5/8    2:20:02 18:26  W176 61 F Jersey City     NJ JERSEY CITY HILLERS       
  889 Steven Davis              M5559  61/74   2:20:13 18:27   358 59 M New Hartford    CT IMUSTBENUTS               
  890 Lucien Trudeau            M7074   5/10   2:20:20 18:28   521 73 M Manchester      NH ATHLETIC ALLIANCE RUNNING 
  891 Kathleen Hair                            2:20:41 18:31  W249  0 F Norwood         MA GREATER NORWOOD RUNNING C 
  892 Bonnie Blanchfield        F5054  30/48   2:20:54 18:33  W367 54 F Weston          MA IANS TEAM                 
  893 Maria Conley              F5054  31/48   2:20:58 18:33  W305 50 F Norwood         MA                           
  894 John Straus               M6064  49/60   2:21:13 18:35    93 60 M Providence      RI                           
  895 Brandy Sprague            F3539  40/48   2:21:25 18:37  W374 37 F Brighton        MA THE SUMMIT TEAM           
  896 Kylee Knight              F4549  41/51   2:21:30 18:38  W313 47 F Gaylordsville   CT                           
  897 Paul Kitchen              M5054  88/91   2:21:43 18:39   528 50 M Fair Haven      MA                           
  898 Brant Henne               M3539  74/77   2:21:49 18:40   316 39 M Swampscott      MA HILL SWILLERS             
  899 Karen Pajer               F4549  42/51   2:21:53 18:41  W255 46 F Leicester       MA CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS     
  900 Sandra Dalton             F4044  41/53   2:21:56 18:41  W263 44 F Topsfield       MA HILL SWILLERS             



                                                                      Page 19
          54th Northeast Delta Dental Mount Washington Road Race 
 June 21, 2014    7.6 Miles - Base to Summit     Pinkham Notch, Gorham, NH
 Timing: Granite State Race Services  www.gsrs.com       racetime@gsrs.com
===============================================================================
                         **** OVERALL RESULTS ****
Place Name                      Div   Div/Tot  Time    Pace  Race# Ag S City            St Team                         
===== ========================= ===== ======== ======= ===== ===== == = =============== == ========================= 
  901 Linda Moran               F4549  43/51   2:22:01 18:42  W322 45 F Hope            ME STRAWBERRY PLUCKERS       
  902 Samantha Hood Stephens    F4044  42/53   2:22:01 18:42  W223 44 F Marblehead      MA WHAT THE HELL WAS I THINK 
  903 Cynthia Collins                          2:22:05 18:42  W378  0 F Maribel         WI THE SUMMIT TEAM           
  904 Robert Dawe               M4549  84/98   2:22:14 18:43   685 48 M Wayland         MA IRISH MIST                
  905 Chip Cody                 M6064  50/60   2:22:21 18:44   322 62 M Portsmouth      NH WINNERS CIRCLE RUNNING CL 
  906 Fred Tanner               M7579   4/7    2:22:24 18:45    76 76 M La Romana          WEDNESDAY NIGHT RUNNER'S  
  907 Robert Jackson            M5559  62/74   2:22:26 18:45   463 56 M Littleton       MA TEAM LITTLETON            
  908 Joyce Parhiala            F5054  32/48   2:22:28 18:45  W355 53 F Salem           NH TEAM ANGRY                
  909 Kelly Deth                F4044  43/53   2:22:39 18:47  W212 41 F East Haven      VT VERMONT FORTITUDE         
  910 Linda Dewey               F5054  33/48   2:22:58 18:49  W458 54 F North Conway    NH WHITE MOUNTAIN MILERS     
  911 Michael Chambers          M4549  85/98   2:23:00 18:49   833 45 M Rhinecliff      NY                           
  912 Sally Kiebdaj             F2529  31/38   2:23:04 18:50   W68 27 F Cambridge       MA                           
  913 Bruce Brinkema            M7579   5/7    2:23:11 18:51    79 79 M Amherst         NH GATE CITY STRIDERS        
  914 Laurel Shortell           F4549  44/51   2:23:16 18:52   W48 48 F Northampton     MA WESTERN MASS ATHLETIC CLU 
  915 Mickey Grouse             M3539  75/77   2:23:30 18:53   267 38 M Boston          MA CFB UNITED                
  916 Johanna Bernstein         F3034  44/53   2:23:33 18:54  W136 32 F Boston          MA CFB UNITED                
  917 Alessandra Botke          F4044  44/53   2:23:38 18:54  W158 40 F Plainville      MA THIRSTY IRISH RUNNERS     
  918 Catherine Kyle            F6569   5/7    2:23:38 18:54   W65 65 F North Conway    NH WHITE MOUNTAIN MILERS     
  919 Katharine Beaudouin       F5559  29/32   2:23:44 18:55   W43 59 F Dover           MA                           
  920 Gordon Mills              M5559  63/74   2:23:44 18:55   252 59 M Lyndonville     VT KINGDOM KRAZIES           
  921 Tom Meacham               M7074   6/10   2:23:52 18:56   732 71 M Anchorage       AK                           
  922 Carla Cole                F4044  45/53   2:23:56 18:57  W427 44 F Rye             NH WHITE MOUNTAIN MILERS     
  923 Scott Stevenson           M6064  51/60   2:24:05 18:58   224 60 M Westford        MA WATERS                    
  924 Nora Shanahan             F5559  30/32   2:24:06 18:58  W159 55 F Braintree       MA THIRSTY IRISH RUNNERS     
  925 Kelley Morgan             F2024  13/21   2:24:14 18:59  W253 23 F Woburn          MA SUPAH SHAMROCKS           
  926 Premanand Rao             M3539  76/77   2:24:34 19:02   279 39 M Nashua          NH GATE CITY STRIDERS        
  927 Kathlin Hagedorn          F2529  32/38   2:24:42 19:03   W27 27 F West Roxbury    MA HEARTBREAK HILL STRIDERS  
  928 Chuck Hagedorn            M5559  64/74   2:24:43 19:03    59 59 M Southborough    MA HEARTBREAK HILL STRIDERS  
  929 Bryan Towle               M3034  69/74   2:24:48 19:04   725 31 M Somersworth     NH COASTAL ATHLETIC ASSOCIAT 
  930 Steven George             M3034  70/74   2:24:50 19:04   764 32 M Manchester      NH GATE CITY STRIDERS        
  931 Scott Alley               M4549  86/98   2:25:02 19:05   158 45 M North Reading   MA                           
  932 Alexandra Solimano        F2529  33/38   2:25:09 19:06  W285 26 F Cambridge       MA                           
  933 Karen Dawson              F2024  14/21   2:25:14 19:07  W231 22 F Voorheesville   NY TEAM DAWSOME              
  934 Andrew Howe               M4549  87/98   2:25:24 19:08   717 49 M Exeter          NH COASTAL ATHLETIC ASSOCIAT 
  935 Toan Trang                M3034  71/74   2:25:33 19:09   341 34 M West Hartford   CT TEAM BROWN AND YELLOW     
  936 Danielle Howard           F2529  34/38   2:25:40 19:10  W369 27 F Somerville      MA THE SUMMIT TEAM           
  937 Annie Rice                F3539  41/48   2:25:48 19:12  W364 36 F New Castle      NH                           
  938 Dennis Casey              M5559  65/74   2:25:51 19:12   248 55 M Waterford       VT KINGDOM KRAZIES           
  939 Kimberly Ramones          F3034  45/53   2:26:09 19:14  W177 31 F Jersey City     NJ JERSEY CITY HILLERS       
  940 Beth Lazor-Smith          F4549  45/51   2:26:12 19:15  W237 47 F Westerly        RI FIT4ANYTHING              
  941 Jim Stone                 M6064  52/60   2:26:18 19:15   404 62 M Whitman         MA MAGIC MILERS              
  942 Michele Winkler-Gettings  F3539  42/48   2:26:18 19:15  W301 37 F Danvers         MA MAGIC MILERS              
  943 Christine Cronin          F4549  46/51   2:26:18 19:15  W220 49 F Beverly         MA MAGIC MILERS              
  944 Bonnie Hallinan           F6064   6/8    2:26:20 19:16  W405 64 F Danvers         MA TEAM GLOUCESTER           
  945 Heather Rowe              F3539  43/48   2:26:22 19:16  W196 37 F Londonderry     NH CHUCKLING CHICKS          
  946 Michael Kirkpatrick       M4549  88/98   2:26:23 19:16   349 45 M Hooksett        NH SUMMIT-TEARS              
  947 Tom Raffio                M5559  66/74   2:26:23 19:16   100 57 M Bow             NH                           
  948 Diane Messer              F5054  34/48   2:26:25 19:16  W435 52 F Madbury         NH WINNERS CIRCLE RUNNING CL 
  949 Daryle Lamoureux          M4044  81/82   2:26:26 19:16   718 43 M Rollinsford     NH COASTAL ATHLETIC ASSOCIAT 
  950 Sue Carlson               F5054  35/48   2:26:31 19:17  W356 54 F Lincoln         RI WEDNESDAY NIGHT RUNNER'S  



                                                                      Page 20
          54th Northeast Delta Dental Mount Washington Road Race 
 June 21, 2014    7.6 Miles - Base to Summit     Pinkham Notch, Gorham, NH
 Timing: Granite State Race Services  www.gsrs.com       racetime@gsrs.com
===============================================================================
                         **** OVERALL RESULTS ****
Place Name                      Div   Div/Tot  Time    Pace  Race# Ag S City            St Team                         
===== ========================= ===== ======== ======= ===== ===== == = =============== == ========================= 
  951 Lawrence Birnbaum         M5559  67/74   2:26:36 19:18   831 55 M New York        NY                           
  952 Emily Gesner              F3034  46/53   2:26:44 19:19  W299 31 F Marshfield      MA MARSHFIELD ROAD RUNNERS   
  953 Stacy Duffy               F4044  46/53   2:26:57 19:21  W204 41 F South Portland  ME MAINE TRACK CLUB          
  954 Tom Licciardello          M6569  25/33   2:27:10 19:22   335 65 M North Andover   MA MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS 
  955 Jackie Zaun               F3034  47/53   2:27:21 19:24  W216 34 F East Burke      VT VERMONT FORTITUDE         
  956 Chris Sewall              M4549  89/98   2:27:27 19:25   195 47 M Hope            ME STRAWBERRY PLUCKERS       
  957 Cindy Hannon              F4044  47/53   2:27:30 19:25  W384 41 F Rye Beach       NH COASTAL ATHLETIC ASSOCIAT 
  958 Joe Koziol                M7074   7/10   2:27:34 19:25   577 71 M Framingham      MA GREATER FRAMINGHAM RC     
  959 Elaine Cidzik             F5559  31/32   2:27:49 19:27  W314 57 F Danvers         MA                           
  960 Christine Smith           F5054  36/48   2:27:54 19:28  W422 50 F Lee             NH WINNERS CIRCLE RUNNING CL 
  961 Kristyn Piotrowski        F2024  15/21   2:28:13 19:31  W135 22 F Ellington       CT TWIN IT TO WIN IT         
  962 Curt Hirsch               M6569  26/33   2:28:50 19:35   104 65 M Storrs          CT                           
  963 Ronald Paquette           M7074   8/10   2:28:53 19:36    97 73 M Albion          ME CENTRAL MAINE STRIDERS    
  964 Alyssa Gottshall          F2024  16/21   2:28:56 19:36  W334 23 F Odenton         MD TEAM DAWSOME              
  965 Elizabeth Dawson          F2024  17/21   2:28:56 19:36  W221 24 F Newton          MA TEAM DAWSOME              
  966 Tom Davis                 M6064  53/60   2:29:09 19:38   227 63 M Rockport        MA TEAM GLOUCESTER           
  967 Russell Keene             M6569  27/33   2:29:10 19:38   660 68 M Sudbury         MA WATERS                    
  968 Elmer Ream                M6569  28/33   2:29:11 19:38   554 67 M Northboro       MA                           
  969 Amber Barry               F3034  48/53   2:29:26 19:40  W241 34 F Collinsville    CT #WECANDOTHIS              
  970 Karen Stoughton           F4549  47/51   2:29:28 19:40  W230 45 F Cape Elizabeth  ME ASHBY DOES IT             
  971 Paul Allen                M6064  54/60   2:29:35 19:41   327 63 M Dedham          MA THIRSTY IRISH RUNNERS     
  972 Greg Allen                M6569  29/33   2:29:36 19:41   328 66 M Plymouth        MA THIRSTY IRISH RUNNERS     
  973 Stacy Georgilas           F3539  44/48   2:29:56 19:44  W420 39 F Nashua          NH GATE CITY STRIDERS        
  974 Ed Freyenhagen            M5559  68/74   2:30:30 19:49   668 55 M Marlborough     NH                           
  975 Diana Devalk              F5054  37/48   2:30:41 19:50  W289 54 F Durham          NH                           
  976 Karen Shea                F5054  38/48   2:30:48 19:51  W339 53 F Hooksett        NH SUMMIT-TEARS              
  977 Britney Reardon           F2024  18/21   2:31:07 19:53  W402 23 F Methuen         MA MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS 
  978 Jean Guglielmi            F5054  39/48   2:31:07 19:53  W162 53 F Braintree       MA THIRSTY IRISH RUNNERS     
  979 Hyunsoo Park              M5559  69/74   2:31:32 19:57   502 58 M Nyc             NY                           
  980 Mimi Sun                  F5054  40/48   2:32:12 20:02   W89 52 F Boston          MA CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION    
  981 Steve Legge               M4549  90/98   2:32:19 20:03   251 49 M Lyndonville     VT KINGDOM KRAZIES           
  982 David Estrella            M6064  55/60   2:32:39 20:06   506 63 M Medway          MA                           
  983 Laura Lea Berry           F2529  35/38   2:32:40 20:06  W342 29 F Craftsbury Comm VT STERLING COLLEGE          
  984 Donna Beaulieu            F5054  41/48   2:32:42 20:06  W287 52 F Poland Spring   ME TRACKIES                  
  985 Sandee Beniquez           F4044  48/53   2:32:45 20:06  W276 40 F Marlborough     MA                           
  986 Ralph Viger               M5559  70/74   2:33:01 20:08   475 58 M Peabody         MA SUPAH SHAMROCKS           
  987 Cynthia Royer             F4549  48/51   2:33:14 20:10  W198 45 F Barton          VT BEATY AND YHE BEAST       
  988 Windy Silva               F4044  49/53   2:33:22 20:11  W373 40 F Weymouth        MA STERLING COLLEGE          
  989 Durga Choudhury           M4549  91/98   2:33:38 20:13   775 45 M Nashua          NH GATE CITY STRIDERS        
  990 Elisabeth Westner         F3539  45/48   2:34:00 20:16  W408 35 F Andover         MA MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS 
  991 Eric Klarfeld             M3034  72/74   2:34:18 20:19   646 33 M Plainview       NY                           
  992 Valerie Mathews           F3034  49/53   2:34:21 20:19  W148 34 F Salem           MA HILL SWILLERS             
  993 Deborah Lehoe             F4044  50/53   2:34:24 20:19  W215 43 F East Saint John VT VERMONT FORTITUDE         
  994 Robert Shultz             M7074   9/10   2:34:26 20:20   182 74 M Wilton          CO OVER THE HILL GANG        
  995 Jim Sweeney               M4549  92/98   2:34:55 20:23   632 49 M Boston          MA SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS   
  996 Jean Brauel               F6569   6/7    2:35:01 20:24   W78 66 F North Conway    NH WHITE MOUNTAIN MILERS     
  997 Theresa Struble           F4044  51/53   2:35:19 20:27  W125 44 F Center Conway   NH WHITE MOUNTAIN MILERS     
  998 Linda Fitzpatrick-Claveau F6064   7/8    2:35:23 20:27  W403 63 F Georgetown      MA TEAM GLOUCESTER           
  999 Jodie Hart                F3034  50/53   2:35:41 20:30  W205 34 F Rockpor         ME TRAIL DAWGS               
 1000 Wendy Hart                F4549  49/51   2:35:42 20:30  W268 47 F Rockport        ME TRAIL DAWGS               



                                                                      Page 21
          54th Northeast Delta Dental Mount Washington Road Race 
 June 21, 2014    7.6 Miles - Base to Summit     Pinkham Notch, Gorham, NH
 Timing: Granite State Race Services  www.gsrs.com       racetime@gsrs.com
===============================================================================
                         **** OVERALL RESULTS ****
Place Name                      Div   Div/Tot  Time    Pace  Race# Ag S City            St Team                         
===== ========================= ===== ======== ======= ===== ===== == = =============== == ========================= 
 1001 Tim Ryder                 M4549  93/98   2:35:45 20:30   426 48 M Groton          CT FIT4ANYTHING              
 1002 David Olson               M4549  94/98   2:35:48 20:30   746 47 M Gloucester      MA TEAM GLOUCESTER           
 1003 Eva Mahan                 F2024  19/21   2:35:49 20:31  W174 23 F Attleboro       MA FLATLANDERS               
 1004 Jim Laprel                M6064  56/60   2:36:36 20:37   749 60 M Haverhill       MA MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS 
 1005 Christopher Glaser        M6064  57/60   2:37:06 20:41   460 63 M Woburn          MA SUPAH SHAMROCKS           
 1006 Patricia Zang             F5054  42/48   2:37:24 20:43  W184 54 F Bogota          NJ JERSEY CITY HILLERS       
 1007 Irene Aurilio             F6064   8/8    2:37:36 20:45  W275 60 F Norwood         MA THIRSTY IRISH RUNNERS     
 1008 Clinton Tebbetts          M4549  95/98   2:38:00 20:48   185 45 M West Haven      CT SHORELINE SHARKS          
 1009 Jennifer Tebbetts         F4044  52/53   2:38:02 20:48   W96 44 F West Haven      CT SHORELINE SHARKS          
 1010 John Menna                M6064  58/60   2:38:23 20:51   273 61 M Cranston        RI WEDNESDAY NIGHT RUNNER'S  
 1011 Amy Gramling                             2:38:40 20:53  W368  0 F Allston         MA THE SUMMIT TEAM           
 1012 Art Warren                M7579   6/7    2:39:01 20:56   795 79 M Camden          ME                           
 1013 Hector Gomez              M3034  73/74   2:39:23 20:59   389 34 M Bronx           NY CANWERUNBACKDOWN?         
 1014 Cindy Vanbuskirk          F3539  46/48   2:39:47 21:02  W329 37 F Levittown       PA CHEAP YELLOW MUSTARD      
 1015 Ian Miller                M3034  74/74   2:40:22 21:06   675 31 M Rome            NY TEAM MILLER               
 1016 Nancy Cronn               F6569   7/7    2:41:29 21:15   W69 69 F Hamden          CT SHORELINE SHARKS          
 1017 Tim Andrew                M6064  59/60   2:41:33 21:16   818 61 M Naugatuck       CT                           
 1018 David Jefska              M5559  71/74   2:42:01 21:19    95 58 M Saugus          MA NORTH SHORE STRIDERS      
 1019 Katie Cronin              F0119   9/9    2:43:35 21:32  W391 14 F Waban           MA                           
 1020 Richard Gesseck           M6569  30/33   2:43:51 21:34   651 68 M Cheshire        CT                           
 1021 Stephen Corriveau         M3539  77/77   2:44:04 21:36   825 37 M North Smithfiel RI RHODE ISLAND STATE POLICE 
 1022 Bethany Miller-Clark      F5054  43/48   2:44:14 21:37  W338 50 F Landaff         NH                           
 1023 Jim Turner                M6569  31/33   2:44:15 21:37   535 67 M Gloucester      MA TEAM GLOUCESTER           
 1024 Jennifer Hallett          F3034  51/53   2:44:34 21:40  W214 34 F Waterford       VT VERMONT FORTITUDE         
 1025 Laura Galvin              F4549  50/51   2:45:18 21:45  W242 45 F Watertown       CT #WECANDOTHIS              
 1026 Peter Barzdines           M6064  60/60   2:45:57 21:51    62 62 M Watertown       MA CAMBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB    
 1027 Scott Ashby               M4549  96/98   2:45:57 21:51   536 49 M Cape Elizabeth  ME ASHBY DOES IT             
 1028 Anna Alkozei              F2529  36/38   2:46:09 21:52  W144 25 F Cambridge       MA THE AGONY OF DEFEET       
 1029 Don Taylor                M8084   1/2    2:46:59 21:59    83 83 M Hedgesville     WV                           
 1030 Ellie Ferguson            F5054  44/48   2:47:03 21:59   W44 54 F N Haverhill     NH UPPER VALLEY RUNNING CLUB 
 1031 Lisa Daab-Bemis           F4549  51/51   2:47:49 22:05  W306 46 F Spencer         MA                           
 1032 Roy Gero                  M7579   7/7    2:47:56 22:06    75 75 M Barton          VT BEATY AND YHE BEAST       
 1033 Cindy Hilton              F5054  45/48   2:48:17 22:09  W106 50 F Dayton          ME HILTON                    
 1034 Scott Hilton              M5054  89/91   2:48:19 22:09   194 52 M Dayton          ME HILTON                    
 1035 Donna Phaneuf             F5054  46/48   2:48:45 22:13  W414 52 F North Andover   MD MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS 
 1036 Gina Ferrante             F5054  47/48   2:48:46 22:13  W412 54 F North Andover   MA MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS 
 1037 Heather Zarubaiko         F3034  52/53   2:48:48 22:13  W164 34 F Haverhill       MA MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS 
 1038 Clifford Lange            M5559  72/74   2:50:53 22:30   110 57 M Medfield        MA                           
 1039 George Henry              M6569  32/33   2:51:32 22:35   308 65 M Chatham         MA YAY MOUNTAIN!             
 1040 Alison Henry              F2529  37/38   2:51:32 22:35  W316 29 F Plymouth        MA YAY MOUNTAIN!             
 1041 Joe O'Connor              M5054  90/91   2:52:21 22:41   469 54 M Sterling        MA CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS     
 1042 Raymond Boutotte          M6569  33/33   2:52:23 22:41   105 68 M Pepperell       MA GATE CITY STRIDERS        
 1043 Keith Holland             M5559  73/74   2:52:52 22:45   736 59 M Northport       ME CENTRAL MAINE STRIDERS    
 1044 Eileen Mulcahy            F5559  32/32   2:53:09 22:47  W274 55 F Lyndonville     VT VERMONT FORTITUDE         
 1045 Matthew Murawski          M4044  82/82   2:53:33 22:50   180 42 M Randolph        VT FALMOUTH FOO FIGHTERS     
 1046 Lou Falcone               M4549  97/98   2:54:18 22:57   217 46 M West Roxbury    MA PARKWAY HILLIERS          
 1047 Terri Arden               F5054  48/48   2:54:22 22:57  W359 54 F Freeport        ME                           
 1048 Deborah Wentworth         F4044  53/53   2:54:30 22:58  W324 43 F Falmouth        ME                           
 1049 James Watkins   III       M2024  23/23   2:55:37 23:07   331 20 M Sutton          MA JAMESWATKINS              
 1050 James Watkins  Jr         M4549  98/98   2:55:38 23:07   586 49 M Sutton          MA JAMESWATKINS              



                                                                      Page 22
          54th Northeast Delta Dental Mount Washington Road Race 
 June 21, 2014    7.6 Miles - Base to Summit     Pinkham Notch, Gorham, NH
 Timing: Granite State Race Services  www.gsrs.com       racetime@gsrs.com
===============================================================================
                         **** OVERALL RESULTS ****
Place Name                      Div   Div/Tot  Time    Pace  Race# Ag S City            St Team                         
===== ========================= ===== ======== ======= ===== ===== == = =============== == ========================= 
 1051 Herbert Cunha             M7074  10/10   2:56:24 23:13    74 74 M North Andover   MA MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS 
 1052 Susan Fabrizio            F3034  53/53   2:57:36 23:23  W302 33 F Derry           NH                           
 1053 Olivia Bernard            F2024  20/21   2:59:53 23:41  W211 21 F Lyndonville     VT VERMONT FORTITUDE         
 1054 Dick Fedion               M8084   2/2    3:01:54 23:57    80 80 M Scarborough     ME NEW ENGLAND 65+ RUNNING C 
 1055 Alyssa Martin             F2024  21/21   3:03:25 24:08  W332 23 F Shreveport      LA                           
 1056 Richard Schilder          M5559  74/74   3:06:50 24:35    99 56 M Newton Centre   MA BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATI 
 1057 Amanda Bruno              F3539  47/48   3:07:19 24:39  W335 36 F York Harbor     ME MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS 
 1058 Miriam Dowling            F2529  38/38   3:07:43 24:42  W128 28 F Lebanon         NH WHITE MOUNTAIN MILERS     
 1059 Michelle Czlapinski       F3539  48/48   3:10:27 25:04  W343 35 F Milladore       WI                           
 1060 Anthony Martuscello       M5054  91/91   3:10:58 25:08   370 50 M Dover           NH MIGHTY MARTUSCELLO'S      




My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News