Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
New Hampshire Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Loon Mountain Monster Mud Run

Lincoln, NH, July 12, 2014

[2 Person Team Results | 4 Person Team Results ]

Overall

3CRaceProductions Banner
Produced by
Merrimack, NH 603-429-8879
www.3CRaceProductions.com

For more race information, see Race Page.

                                                                      Page 1
                      Loon Mountain's Monster Mud Run
                     Lincoln, New Hampshire - 7/12/14
                    Produced by 3C Race Productions LLC
               Corrections to michael@3craceproductions.com

 
Place First Name   Last Name        S No.  Team            Size  Heat Time    Pace  
===== ============ ================ = ==== =============== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1 BRIAN        ADAMS            M  386 MUDWEISER       FOUR  B      36:26 11:45 
    2 MICHAEL      DAY              M  415                       B      36:27 11:46 
    3 ERIK         REDZINSKYJ       M  398                       D      37:55 12:14 
    4 BRUCE        MCLAREN          M  438                       H      40:16 13:00 
    5 JONATHAN     PESSIN           M  359                       B      40:33 13:05 
    6 JAKE         HAYWARD          M   43 Team Fresh      FOUR  A      40:57 13:13 
    7 THOMAS       LEO              M  372                       J      41:47 13:29 
    8 MIKE         WEIN             M  385 MUDWEISER       FOUR  B      42:14 13:38 
    9 ALLYSON      KOENIG           F   52 TrAiL MoNsTeRs  TWO   A      42:18 13:39 
   10 BROOKE       BARTLETT         F   22                       A      42:18 13:39 
   11 BUD          MARRO            M   73                       A      42:31 13:43 
   12 RAYMOND      YOUNGS           M   69                       A      42:35 13:44 
   13 WILL         FARIA            M  215                       C      43:33 14:03 
   14 REBECCA      MILLER           F   53 TrAiL MoNsTeRs  TWO   A      43:57 14:11 
   15 DAN          PESSIN           M  312                       B      45:37 14:43 
   16 CHRIS        DUPILL           M   11 Dirty Bazo      TWO   A      46:17 14:56 
   17 ANTHONY      GIORGI           M  383 MUDWEISER       FOUR  B      46:42 15:04 
   18 BYRON        FAHY             M  384 MUDWEISER       FOUR  B      46:53 15:08 
   19 CURTIS       MAILLOUX         M  289                       E      46:57 15:09 
   20 DOMINIC      DOWNS            M  261 HP 42           TWO   E      47:07 15:12 
   21 MATT         EDMONDS          M  380                       F      47:09 15:13 
   22 ANDREW       LIGHT            M   68                       A      47:20 15:16 
   23 BJ           ALLAIRE          M  113                       B      47:55 15:28 
   24 DAN          BRENNAN          M   10 Dan & Kate      TWO   A      48:07 15:32 
   25 TRISTAN      GILSON           M  324 Gilson Arms     TWO   G      48:13 15:33 
   26 CJ           ?                M  109                       B      48:55 15:47 
   27 ANDREW       ?                M  110                       B      48:56 15:47 
   28 LEVI         BASSINGTHWAITE   M  341 The Flying Moos FOUR  G      50:03 16:09 
   29 MIAH         NIELSEN          M   65                       A      50:47 16:23 
   30 KENDYL       CARREIRO         F   78                       A      50:51 16:24 
   31 UAN          MEJIA            M  379                       A      51:14 16:32 
   32 KERI         BASSINGTHWAITE   F  339 The Flying Moos FOUR  G      51:15 16:32 
   33 SAM          SWENSON          M  124                       B      51:20 16:34 
   34 RYAN         KENNEY           M  371                       J      51:23 16:35 
   35 ERIC         LEO              M  373                       J      51:28 16:37 
   36 NICK         DOYLE            M  214                       C      52:28 16:56 
   37 LYNSEY       TYLER            F   37 Muck Buddies    TWO   A      52:34 16:58 
   38 HALLIE       TYLER            F   36 Muck Buddies    TWO   A      52:34 16:58 
   39 ROBERT       ZIRPOLO          M   45 Team Fresh      FOUR  A      52:50 17:03 
   40 JESSE        CARPENTER        F   99                       B      52:51 17:03 
   41 BRYAN        BANCEWICZ        M  148 Complete Mudnes TWO   C      53:03 17:07 
   42 AMANDA       BANCEWICZ        F  149 Complete Mudnes TWO   C      53:05 17:08 
   43 COREY        O'CONNOR         M  288                       E      53:09 17:09 
   44 CHRIS        ROMA             M  202 WOODSTOCK GUYS  FOUR  C      53:41 17:19 
   45 SAMANTHA     PERKINS          F  347                       G      53:42 17:20 
   46 MATT         REMINGTON        M  197 TUFF MUDDER FOC FOUR  C      54:12 17:29 
   47 MICHAEL      DEBELLIS         M  130                       B      54:26 17:34 
   48 CODIE        RAMOS            M  169 kid and the old TWO   C      54:27 17:34 
   49 LARRY        ZHU              M  387                       F      55:09 17:48 
   50 JEREMY       MICHAUD          M  392                       F      55:39 17:57 
   51 MATTHEW      WHITE            M  390                       F      55:43 17:59 
   52 KHYLER       HOLDERBAUM       M   71                       A      56:13 18:08 
   53 BENJY        HOLDERBAUM       M   72                       A      56:14 18:09 
   54 KERRI        PESSIN           F  101                       A      56:14 18:09 
   55 LUCAS        TRUAX            M   70                       A      56:21 18:11 
   56 BRYAN        GEORGE           M  264 Justifying Toni TWO   E      56:40 18:17 
   57 GREGORY      ROY              M  263 Justifying Toni TWO   E      56:41 18:17 
   58 LORI         VAUGHN           F  205 Woodstock Guys  FOUR  C      57:17 18:29 
   59 ROBERT       THEODORE         M  430                       H      57:28 18:33 
   60 STEPHANIE    THEODORE         F  429                       H      57:36 18:35 
   61 MAXIM        GASANOV          M  422                       G      57:55 18:41 
   62 COLLIN       GOULD            M  254                       D      58:07 18:45 
   63 MARY         VIRNELLI         F  223                       C      58:17 18:48 
   64 SARA         SHAW             F   93                       B      58:19 18:49 
   65 KORI         SHAW             F   94                       B      58:19 18:49 
   66 ISAAC        LAVADO           M  378                       B      58:25 18:51 
   67 KATHERINE    BUKIS            F   84 Buckus Ruckus   TWO   B      58:47 18:58 
   68 KRISTA       KORN STEEVES     F  229                       D      58:53 19:00 
   69 PAUL         LANNI            M  194 Tuff Mudder Foc FOUR  C      58:57 19:01 
   70 JOSHUA       MARCINOWSKI      M  433                       H      59:12 19:06 
   71 KATE         BRENNAN          F    9 Dan & Kate      TWO   A      59:17 19:08 
   72 SEAN         CARROLL          M   26 I Stab the Pain FOUR  A      59:18 19:08 
   73 PATRICK      BESMER           M  309                       F      59:45 19:17 
   74 DUSTIN       SHOWERS          M  308                       F      59:48 19:18 
   75 CRAIG        SPYROPOLOUS      M  251 Wild Hogz       TWO   D    1:00:00 19:22 
   76 TROY         CUTTER           M  250 Wild Hogz       TWO   D    1:00:01 19:22 
   77 MICHAEL      GRIMARD          M  216                       C    1:00:01 19:22 
   78 CATHERINE    RILEY            F   56 Tyngsborough To FOUR  A    1:00:25 19:30 
   79 JOHN         GUNN             M  311                       F    1:01:12 19:45 
   80 MATTHEW      STANTON          M  310                       F    1:01:15 19:46 
   81 NATHAN       HJORT            M  211                       C    1:01:33 19:52 
   82 LAURA        ELLIOTT          F  282 The Cleaners    TWO   E    1:01:47 19:56 
   83 CHRISTINE    BAIER            F  281 The Cleaners    TWO   E    1:01:50 19:57 
   84 JOE          BOSSIE           M  292                       E    1:02:15 20:05 
   85 BEN          WILSON           M  204 Woodstock Guys  FOUR  C    1:02:18 20:06 
   86 HAO          HOANG            M   25 I Stab the Pain FOUR  A    1:02:42 20:14 
   87 TIM          BYRNE            M   12 Dirty Bazo      TWO   A    1:02:54 20:18 
   88 JAMES        HYDE             M  108                       B    1:02:59 20:19 
   89 KIM          KESSLER          F   59 WJYY            FOUR  A    1:03:00 20:20 
   90 ALEXANDRA    HOMEM            F  351                       G    1:03:01 20:20 
   91 AMELIA       HAMILTON-MILLER  F   58 WJYY            FOUR  A    1:03:01 20:20 
   92 ED           RAMOS            M  168 kid and the old TWO   C    1:03:03 20:21 
   93 MIKE         MCDONALD         M   47 Team Jaybird    TWO   A    1:03:04 20:21 
   94 LIAM         COLEMAN          M   88 Dad's dirty cre FOUR  B    1:03:05 20:21 
   95 JAY          REEVES           M   46 Team Jaybird    TWO   A    1:03:06 20:22 
   96 JON          LARIVEE          M    6 Bazo3           TWO   A    1:03:06 20:22 
   97 SEAN         DONOVAN          M    5 Bazo3           TWO   A    1:03:07 20:22 
   98 JARED        REEVES           M    8 Cape & Quincy B TWO   A    1:03:08 20:22 
   99 BRENDAN      OBRIEN           M    7 Cape & Quincy B TWO   A    1:03:08 20:22 
  100 ADAM         AMSTER           M  303                       F    1:03:12 20:24 
  101 RACHEL       GROH             F  301                       F    1:03:14 20:24 
  102 NOLAN        GAUTHIER         M  400                       D    1:03:14 20:24 
  103 TAB          VOLPE            M  128                       B    1:03:27 20:29 
  104 COURTNEY     MCTAGUE          F  136                       B    1:03:28 20:29 
  105 JACK         ESTES            M  307                       F    1:03:29 20:29 
  106 MARIA        DEBELLIS         F  350                       G    1:03:29 20:29 
  107 JULIE        ODETTE           F  298 dinolicious     TWO   F    1:03:41 20:33 
  108 NATHAN       GIBEAULT         M  299 dinolicious     TWO   F    1:03:41 20:33 
  109 JEFF         BAKER            M  345                       G    1:03:42 20:33 
  110 CHANTL       MISIASZEK        F  262 HP 42           TWO   E    1:04:13 20:43 
  111 JONATHAN     HOJEILY          M  418                       G    1:04:28 20:48 
  112 MATTHEW      MITCHELL         M  344                       G    1:04:43 20:53 
  113 RYAN         BAKER            M  346                       G    1:04:44 20:53 
  114 DAVE         WOODWARD         M  210                       C    1:04:50 20:55 
  115 EMILY        ALLAIRE          F  100                       B    1:04:50 20:55 
  116 BRENNAN      VAN AKEN         M    1 3 Van Akens and FOUR  A    1:05:08 21:01 
  117 NIKOLAS      VAN AKEN         M    3 3 Van Akens and FOUR  A    1:05:26 21:07 
  118 RANDY        FARWELL          M  388                       J    1:05:32 21:09 
  119 MICHAEL      VAN AKEN         M    2 3 Van Akens and FOUR  A    1:05:40 21:11 
  120 KYLE         MAU              M    4 3 Van Akens and FOUR  A    1:05:42 21:12 
  121 ALAINA       KENNEY           F  376                       J    1:05:57 21:17 
  122 WYATT        FARWELL          M  389                       J    1:06:06 21:20 
  123 DIANE        SCRIBNER         F  331 NE Spahtens     TWO   G    1:06:07 21:20 
  124 BILL         LINNELL          M  179 NMFG            TWO   C    1:06:26 21:26 
  125 JULIE        LEMIEUX          F  158                       C    1:06:27 21:27 
  126 DONNA        LORD             F  160                       C    1:06:28 21:27 
  127 LISA         PINARDI          F  159                       C    1:06:28 21:27 
  128 COREY        NAZER            M  178 NMFG            TWO   C    1:06:31 21:28 
  129 KAITLIN      COTREAU          F  180 Team Pop        TWO   C    1:06:34 21:29 
  130 MATT         COTREAU          M  181 Team Pop        TWO   C    1:06:37 21:30 
  131 MICHEL       WHITE            M  328 Married to Mud  TWO   G    1:06:37 21:30 
  132 DANIELLE     WHITE            F  327 Married to Mud  TWO   G    1:06:39 21:30 
  133 TAYLOR       MORGAN           F   23 How I Met Your  TWO   A    1:07:09 21:40 
  134 DANA         GREENWOOD        M   24 How I Met Your  TWO   A    1:07:09 21:40 
  135 CRESCENT     MOORE            F   95                       B    1:07:26 21:46 
  136 JACOB        MOORE            M  111                       B    1:07:27 21:46 
  137 DANNY        COLEMAN          M   87 Dad's dirty cre FOUR  B    1:07:35 21:49 
  138 ANDREW       WOODBERRY        M  437 MY MUDDY VALENT TWO   H    1:07:37 21:49 
  139 AMY          GRUBB            F  436 MY MUDDY VALENT TWO   H    1:07:38 21:49 
  140 SHANNON      HUTCHINS         F  408                       F    1:07:45 21:52 
  141 SHANNA       TSAKIRIS         F  407                       F    1:07:49 21:53 
  142 JEREMY       TSAKIRIS         M  406                       F    1:07:56 21:55 
  143 KEVIN        SHULTZ           M  409                       F    1:07:57 21:55 
  144 CARRIE       BLAIR            F  411 DIRTY DUO       TWO   F    1:08:07 21:59 
  145 MICHAEL      NAPLES           M  414                       B    1:08:10 22:00 
  146 SARA         HAGE             F  228 Dirty Sanchez   TWO   D    1:08:12 22:00 
  147 BRYAN        MITCHELL         M  227 Dirty Sanchez   TWO   D    1:08:12 22:00 
  148 LISA         ABDINOCK         F  410 DIRTY DUO       TWO   F    1:08:32 22:07 
  149 MEAGHAN      IHLOFF           F   42 Team Fresh      FOUR  A    1:08:35 22:08 
  150 KAREN        BEATY            F  297                       E    1:08:40 22:09 
  151 KIMBERLY     BEATY            F  293                       E    1:08:40 22:09 
  152 JULIANNE     GAGNON           F  296                       E    1:08:41 22:10 
  153 CLINTON      BROCK            M  340 The Flying Moos FOUR  G    1:08:42 22:10 
  154 RICK         BERUBE           M  332 NE Spahtens     TWO   G    1:08:42 22:10 
  155 ALISON       LEIGHTON         F   44 Team Fresh      FOUR  A    1:09:07 22:18 
  156 KYLE         RENAUD           M  287                       E    1:09:17 22:21 
  157 CRAIG        RHODE            M   74                       A    1:09:24 22:24 
  158 JENNIFER     STEWART          F  260                       E    1:09:29 22:25 
  159 DANA         CONNEALLY        M  151 Dan-elly        TWO   C    1:09:35 22:27 
  160 KELLY        LUETHJE          F  150 Dan-elly        TWO   C    1:09:35 22:27 
  161 RYAN         DISILVA          M  440                       H    1:09:46 22:31 
  162 DEBRA        GIFFORD          F  222                       C    1:09:47 22:31 
  163 GLENN        BOSSIE           M  218                       C    1:09:56 22:34 
  164 ALLY         MICHAUD          F  394                       F    1:10:43 22:49 
  165 ANDREA       WHITE            F  396                       F    1:10:44 22:49 
  166 SARA         RHODE            F   80                       A    1:10:48 22:51 
  167 DOVE         AVYLLA           F   77                       A    1:10:50 22:51 
  168 SHERRY       NIELSEN          F   76                       A    1:10:51 22:52 
  169 PAT          FOLEY            M  275 PortCity Pappys FOUR  E    1:10:52 22:52 
  170 AIDAN        BILLINGS         F  213                       C    1:10:52 22:52 
  171 MARC         MASONE           M  276 PortCity Pappys FOUR  E    1:10:56 22:53 
  172 DAVE         KELLEHER         M  277 PortCity Pappys FOUR  E    1:10:56 22:53 
  173 JEFF         SARAH            M  278 PortCity Pappys FOUR  E    1:10:57 22:53 
  174 KELLY        CARON            F  323 Gilson Arms     TWO   G    1:11:18 23:00 
  175 MARK         PARQUETTE        M  268 Mudpuppy        FOUR  E    1:11:22 23:02 
  176 MELISSA      SALMON           F  269 Mudpuppy        FOUR  E    1:11:52 23:11 
  177 DAVID        CARDIN           M  270 Mudpuppy        FOUR  E    1:11:52 23:11 
  178 SARAH        PROCTOR          F  267 Mudpuppy        FOUR  E    1:11:53 23:12 
  179 MEGHAN       CURRY            F  413                       G    1:12:04 23:15 
  180 SIOBAHN      FOLAN            F  300                       F    1:12:09 23:17 
  181 RAYMOND      SULLIVAN         M  291                       E    1:12:12 23:18 
  182 MICHELLE     HABERSKI         F  131                       B    1:12:16 23:19 
  183 KELLEY       GRENLEY          F  132                       B    1:12:16 23:19 
  184 CHANTAL      COREN            F  133                       B    1:12:16 23:19 
  185 LISA         LALIBERTE        F  231                       D    1:12:20 23:20 
  186 HAKIM        MARSH            M  226 Better Fit      TWO   D    1:12:21 23:20 
  187 ANGELA       BORGER           F  342 The Flying Moos FOUR  G    1:12:27 23:23 
  188 EMILY        MARSH            F  225 Better Fit      TWO   D    1:12:28 23:23 
  189 ROGER        BARTER           M  249                       D    1:12:32 23:24 
  190 KEERA        MATARESE         F  161                       C    1:12:34 23:25 
  191 ROBERT       FOSTER           M  173                       C    1:12:34 23:25 
  192 PJ           FLAHERTY         M  183 The Blobs Run U FOUR  C    1:12:47 23:29 
  193 KYLE         SMITH            M  209                       C    1:13:08 23:36 
  194 MASON        DUSTY            M  206                       C    1:13:10 23:36 
  195 MATTHEW      DISILVA          M  439                       H    1:13:11 23:37 
  196 LINDSAY      RILEY            F   57 Tyngsborough To FOUR  A    1:13:36 23:45 
  197 TIMOTHY      RILEY            M   54 Tyngsborough To FOUR  A    1:13:37 23:45 
  198 PATRICK      TIMMINS          M   55 Tyngsborough To FOUR  A    1:13:44 23:47 
  199 JAY          FORT             M  302                       F    1:13:45 23:48 
  200 DON          ALLARD           M  366                       H    1:13:50 23:49 
  201 DANIEL       DOUGLAS          M  403                       F    1:14:47 24:08 
  202 STEVE        IEMMA            M  122 Team Iemma      TWO   B    1:14:56 24:11 
  203 SANDY        IEMMA            F  123 Team Iemma      TWO   B    1:15:09 24:15 
  204 CHRIS        POTTER           M  367                       H    1:15:12 24:16 
  205 LAUREN       SMULLA           F  444 LIFESAVERS      FOUR  H    1:15:12 24:16 
  206 ASHLEY       SMITH            F  441 LIFESAVERS      FOUR  H    1:15:13 24:16 
  207 THOMAS       SCHLENKER        M  443 LIFESAVERS      FOUR  H    1:15:13 24:16 
  208 DAVID C      SMITH JR         M   83 BlueAngel23     TWO   B    1:16:13 24:35 
  209 RICHARD      ELLIS            M   82 BlueAngel23     TWO   B    1:16:20 24:38 
  210 IAN          WILSON           M   27 I Stab the Pain FOUR  A    1:16:26 24:40 
  211 SCOTT        WHEELER          M  335 Off Constantly  FOUR  G    1:16:34 24:42 
  212 LAUREN       BOUCHER          F  336 Off Constantly  FOUR  G    1:16:35 24:43 
  213 MATT         WHEELER          M  337 Off Constantly  FOUR  G    1:16:38 24:44 
  214 CHRISTINE    WHEELER          F  338 Off Constantly  FOUR  G    1:16:39 24:44 
  215 JACKIE       MARDEN           F  349                       G    1:16:42 24:45 
  216 DAVE         MARDEN           M  343                       G    1:16:42 24:45 
  217 ANGELA       DESOROSIERS      F  377                       J    1:17:07 24:53 
  218 MARK         WILSON           M   28 I Stab the Pain FOUR  A    1:17:09 24:54 
  219 SHAYNA       POULTON          F   17 Dirty Girls Gon TWO   A    1:17:48 25:06 
  220 KRISTIN      FRANKLIN         F  139                       B    1:17:51 25:07 
  221 JAIMEE       FISKE            F   18 Dirty Girls Gon TWO   A    1:17:51 25:07 
  222 JOE          CASCIANO         M  176 Muddy Cash      TWO   C    1:18:11 25:13 
  223 ERICA        BRISSON          F   19                       A    1:18:14 25:15 
  224 DAVE         COLEMAN          M   35                       A    1:18:27 25:19 
  225 ERICA        WADE             F  353 50 SHADES OF CL TWO   G    1:18:29 25:19 
  226 ROEI          BIBERSTAIN      M  354 50 SHADES OF CL TWO   G    1:18:30 25:20 
  227 OTTO         MILLER           M   64                       A    1:18:32 25:20 
  228 PAT          LANE             M  420 BUD MUD         TWO   G    1:18:56 25:28 
  229 ALICIA       CASCIANO         F  177 Muddy Cash      TWO   C    1:18:57 25:28 
  230 CHANDY       RAJAGOPAL        M  247                       D    1:19:05 25:31 
  231 CLAYTON      GOULD            M  253                       D    1:19:11 25:33 
  232 MELINA       MARTIN           F  419 BUD MUD         TWO   G    1:19:11 25:33 
  233 KAYLA        GOULD            F  256                       D    1:19:11 25:33 
  234 JOE          STACY            M   41 Mud Dusters     FOUR  A    1:19:14 25:34 
  235 SHANE        EVANS            M   38 Mud Dusters     FOUR  A    1:19:14 25:34 
  236 DEBBIE       CATTABRIGA       F   40 Mud Dusters     FOUR  A    1:19:14 25:34 
  237 JENNIFER     WALKER           F   39 Mud Dusters     FOUR  A    1:19:15 25:34 
  238 KIMBERLY     DROUIN           F   97                       B    1:19:51 25:46 
  239 MELISSA      CAMIRE           F   96                       B    1:19:52 25:46 
  240 BILLIE       KLECKNER         F   98                       B    1:19:52 25:46 
  241 MICHAEL      MILLER           M  399                       C    1:20:21 25:55 
  242 DOREEN       DAY              F  157                       C    1:20:21 25:56 
  243 BRIAN        DEANGELIS        M  129                       B    1:20:42 26:02 
  244 TRISH        HYDE             F   91                       B    1:20:44 26:03 
  245 ˙ANDREW      GRAHAM           M  106                       B    1:20:47 26:04 
  246 CASEY        HYDE             F   92                       B    1:20:50 26:05 
  247 ELIZABETH    OAKES            F   90                       B    1:20:53 26:06 
  248 STEPHANIE    PERELLA          F  134                       B    1:20:59 26:08 
  249 JONATHAN     MCTAGUE          M  127                       B    1:20:59 26:08 
  250 TYLER        SPENCER          M  286                       E    1:21:25 26:16 
  251 WILLY        SCHWEITZER       M  189 The Four Sweat  FOUR  C    1:21:39 26:21 
  252 NANCY        SEBERT           F  190 The Four Sweat  FOUR  C    1:21:40 26:21 
  253 NATHAN       SEBERT           M  191 The Four Sweat  FOUR  C    1:21:40 26:21 
  254 KRISTYN      SCHWEITZER       F  188 The Four Sweat  FOUR  C    1:21:41 26:21 
  255 ROBERT       MCMAHON          M  285                       E    1:21:42 26:22 
  256 CAROLINE     COLEMAN          F   89 Dad's dirty cre FOUR  B    1:21:42 26:22 
  257 SAMUEL       BARRETT          M  217                       C    1:21:49 26:24 
  258 KRISTINA     MCMAHON          F  294                       E    1:21:58 26:27 
  259 COURTNEY     FORD             F  431                       G    1:22:20 26:34 
  260 HOLLY        CASHMAN          F  352                       G    1:22:20 26:34 
  261 GARY         GOTT             M  306 THE MUD MINIONS FOUR  E    1:22:42 26:41 
  262 RICHARD      OKERMAN          M  424                       G    1:22:46 26:42 
  263 ASHLEY       RUGGIERI         M  402                       D    1:22:51 26:44 
  264 JOHN         RUGGIERI         M  401                       D    1:22:52 26:44 
  265 TORIA        HAUNGS           F  358                       H    1:23:56 27:05 
  266 LACEY        FLYNN            F  357                       H    1:23:58 27:06 
  267 NICOLE       DENEKA           F  314 down and dirty  FOUR  G    1:24:01 27:07 
  268 ALEXANDRA    HUFFMAN          F  315 down and dirty  FOUR  G    1:24:03 27:07 
  269 KEVIN        MARCY            M  313 down and dirty  FOUR  G    1:24:04 27:07 
  270 KRISTINE     CARTER           F  348                       G    1:24:04 27:08 
  271 RICHARD      TRAHAN           M  417                       G    1:24:24 27:14 
  272 LEANN        TRAHAN           F  416                       G    1:24:29 27:15 
  273 MEGAN        EWING            F  423                       F    1:24:33 27:17 
  274 CHRIS        BUCHANAN         M  112 THE MUD MINIONS FOUR  F    1:24:41 27:19 
  275 MIKAYLA      PERELLA          F  135                       B    1:24:42 27:20 
  276 VICKI        PETALAS          F  404                       F    1:24:44 27:20 
  277 CODY         BATCHELOR        M  162 Grandy Granolaz TWO   C    1:24:48 27:22 
  278 VICKY        CUSHING          F   81                       A    1:24:49 27:22 
  279 STEVE        PETALAS          M  405                       F    1:24:49 27:22 
  280 COURTNEY     BATCHELOR        F  163 Grandy Granolaz TWO   C    1:25:00 27:26 
  281 FRANK        PERELLA          M  125                       B    1:25:09 27:28 
  282 ALEX         TROJANO          M  212                       C    1:25:13 27:30 
  283 JULIE        LOOSIGIAN        F  265 Mud & Guts      TWO   E    1:25:15 27:30 
  284 LISA         LOOSIGIAN        F  266 Mud & Guts      TWO   E    1:25:15 27:30 
  285 SHERI        YOUNG            F   79                       A    1:25:15 27:30 
  286 CHRIS        HEATH            F   21                       A    1:25:21 27:32 
  287 DIANA        O'CONNOR         F  295                       E    1:25:44 27:40 
  288 JOHN         MCTAGUE          M  126                       B    1:25:56 27:44 
  289 SAMANTHA     FOSTER           F  166 kickin rocks    TWO   C    1:25:57 27:44 
  290 HEIDI        THAYER           F  167 kickin rocks    TWO   C    1:25:58 27:44 
  291 MEGHAN       ULIASZ           F  279 Team Titanic    TWO   E    1:26:19 27:51 
  292 JAMES        OTEY             M  280 Team Titanic    TWO   E    1:26:20 27:51 
  293 MATTHEW      CHAPPELL         M  322 Free Mudstache  FOUR  G    1:26:48 28:00 
  294 MIRANDA      KELLEHER         F  198 Woodstock Girls FOUR  C    1:26:50 28:01 
  295 JENNY        CHIPMAN          F  201 Woodstock Girls FOUR  C    1:26:50 28:01 
  296 RHIANNON     SWYERS           F  199 Woodstock Girls FOUR  C    1:26:51 28:01 
  297 JULIA        CANELAS          F  200 Woodstock Girls FOUR  C    1:26:51 28:01 
  298 ZACH         YORK             M  203 Woodstock Guys  FOUR  C    1:26:51 28:01 
  299 JAMES        GARRISON         M  320 Free Mudstache  FOUR  G    1:26:53 28:02 
  300 ANDREW       CHAPLIN          M  321 Free Mudstache  FOUR  G    1:27:00 28:04 
  301 JAKE         BRADEEN          M  319 Free Mudstache  FOUR  G    1:27:14 28:09 
  302 JILL         WHITNEY          F  187 The Blonde Rock TWO   C    1:27:53 28:21 
  303 KYLE         WHITE            M  391                       F    1:28:00 28:24 
  304 VICTORIA     PHILBIN          F  186 The Blonde Rock TWO   C    1:28:02 28:24 
  305 DAVE         MICHAUD          M  393                       F    1:28:08 28:26 
  306 JEANINE      BRIGGS           F  326 Hughes/Briggs   TWO   G    1:28:27 28:32 
  307 ADAM         HUGHES           M  325 Hughes/Briggs   TWO   G    1:28:28 28:33 
  308 DWAYNE       SMITH            M  208                       C    1:29:44 28:57 
  309 RONAK        BHUTA            M  248                       D    1:29:44 28:57 
  310 LARISSA      CHUDOMEL         F  329 Muddy Rudders   TWO   G    1:30:29 29:11 
  311 STEVEN       SMALLEY          M  330 Muddy Rudders   TWO   G    1:30:30 29:12 
  312 LISA         DUSTY            F  219                       C    1:31:25 29:30 
  313 HEATHER      SMITH            F  220                       C    1:31:26 29:30 
  314 JAMES        DUSTY            M  207                       C    1:31:28 29:30 
  315 KARTHIK      SRIDHAR          F  241                       D    1:31:52 29:38 
  316 PALLAV       GAUR             M  246                       D    1:31:56 29:40 
  317 BILLIE JO    KIMBER           F  271 Mudtini         FOUR  E    1:32:03 29:42 
  318 AMANDA       PERRAS           F  273 Mudtini         FOUR  E    1:32:03 29:42 
  319 LISA         SNOWMAN          F  272 Mudtini         FOUR  E    1:32:04 29:42 
  320 LAUREN       RIPA             F  274 Mudtini         FOUR  E    1:32:04 29:42 
  321 LAUREN       PALMARIELLO      F  428                       G    1:32:50 29:57 
  322 AMANDA       BUSHWAY          F  427                       G    1:32:54 29:59 
  323 CINDY        MASON            F  192 Tommy's Girls   TWO   C    1:33:20 30:07 
  324 LILLI        MASON            F  193 Tommy's Girls   TWO   C    1:33:21 30:07 
  325 TOM          HYLAND           M  172                       C    1:33:21 30:07 
  326 HENRY        GHILANI          M  121 Team Ghilani    FOUR  B    1:33:49 30:16 
  327 PAIGE        GHILANI          F  120 Team Ghilani    FOUR  B    1:34:09 30:23 
  328 KAREN        GHILANI          F  119 Team Ghilani    FOUR  B    1:34:21 30:27 
  329 ANDY         HAUGER           M  375                       H    1:34:29 30:29 
  330 PAUL         GHILANI          M  118 Team Ghilani    FOUR  B    1:34:32 30:30 
  331 SARA         JOSEPH           F  234                       D    1:34:56 30:38 
  332 JUSTIN       BONNER           M  244                       D    1:35:00 30:39 
  333 MITCH        TREPANEY         M  368                       H    1:35:35 30:50 
  334 JENNIFER     MORANA           F  170 Loki            TWO   C    1:36:55 31:16 
  335 DAVID        MORANA           M  171 Loki            TWO   C    1:36:56 31:17 
  336 STEVEN       NANNINI          M  356                       H    1:37:19 31:24 
  337 LAUREN       RICHARDSON       F  147 2 Young   2 Old FOUR  C    1:37:27 31:26 
  338 RACHEL       GRENIER          F  146 2 Young   2 Old FOUR  C    1:37:27 31:27 
  339 LAURA        DOUGLAS          F  145 2 Young   2 Old FOUR  C    1:37:28 31:27 
  340 ANNE MARIE   SALLUM           F  144 2 Young   2 Old FOUR  C    1:37:28 31:27 
  341 MICHAEL      CALABRESE        M  370 Mud Slingin' Si TWO   H    1:37:29 31:27 
  342 SAMANTHA     CALABRESE        F  369 Mud Slingin' Si TWO   H    1:37:33 31:28 
  343 THOMAS       GAWRYS           M   30 Ice Cream Truck TWO   A    1:37:46 31:32 
  344 SEAN         VAIL             M  243                       D    1:37:59 31:37 
  345 RICH         ZAHN             M  435 REVENGE OF THE  FOUR  H    1:38:07 31:39 
  346 MICHELLE     DURKIN           F  304 REVENGE OF THE  TWO   H    1:38:10 31:40 
  347 KEVIN        DURKIN           M  305 REVENGE OF THE  TWO   H    1:38:10 31:40 
  348 SHANNON      MORGERA          F  233                       D    1:38:16 31:42 
  349 KELLY        ZAHNIN           F  434 REVENGE OF THE  FOUR  H    1:38:18 31:43 
  350 KRYSTAL      VOLPE            F  137                       B    1:38:29 31:46 
  351 SHERRI       DESMARAIS        F   51 The Sloths      TWO   A    1:38:48 31:53 
  352 TODD         DESMARAIS        M   50 The Sloths      TWO   A    1:38:49 31:53 
  353 JAMES        GAWRYS           M   29 Ice Cream Truck TWO   A    1:38:54 31:55 
  354 SAMANTHA     COSQUETE         F  138                       B    1:39:01 31:57 
  355 KEITH        GRANT            M  174 mudbuds         TWO   C    1:39:14 32:01 
  356 ANNE         GRANT            F  175 mudbuds         TWO   C    1:39:15 32:01 
  357 AMI          NICHOLS          F  318                       G    1:39:20 32:03 
  358 MELISSA      ELAM             F  259 Dirty Girls     TWO   E    1:39:22 32:04 
  359 JUDITH       HENDRICKSON      F  317                       G    1:39:32 32:07 
  360 AMELIA       GRABOWSKI        F  184 The Blobs Run U FOUR  C    1:40:23 32:23 
  361 KYLE         LIPKVICH         M  185 The Blobs Run U FOUR  C    1:40:23 32:23 
  362 ALAYNA       GRABOWSKI        F  224                       C    1:40:29 32:25 
  363 ALICIA       GRABOWSKI        F  182 The Blobs Run U FOUR  C    1:40:30 32:25 
  364 RICHARD      COTNOIR II       M  374                       H    1:41:20 32:42 
  365 TRACY        FERRAZZA         F  255                       D    1:41:39 32:48 
  366 ALYSHA       BERNARD          F  257                       D    1:41:43 32:49 
  367 BUFFI        BERNARD          F  258                       D    1:41:50 32:51 
  368 VILIJA       BIZINKAUSKAS     F  143 #TeamFunLoon-MU FOUR  C    1:45:11 33:56 
  369 TIMOTHY      SAMA             M   67                       A    1:45:13 33:57 
  370 REBECCA      KENNEDY          M  140 #TeamFunLoon-MU FOUR  C    1:45:13 33:57 
  371 GENEVIEVE    BEAUDET          F  142 #TeamFunLoon-MU FOUR  C    1:45:29 34:02 
  372 DARA         GAY              F  141 #TeamFunLoon-MU FOUR  C    1:45:30 34:02 
  373 HAROLD       ELLIS            M  421                       C    1:45:52 34:09 
  374 JAMES        HYDE SR.         M  107                       B    1:48:14 34:55 
  375 DAN          COLEMAN          M   86 Dad's dirty cre FOUR  B    1:48:25 34:59 
  376 CHAD         ROGDERS          M  365                       H    1:51:41 36:02 
  377 MATT         O'MALLEY         M  333 Nifmalley       TWO   G    1:51:55 36:06 
  378 KATHRYN      NIFOROS          F  334 Nifmalley       TWO   G    1:51:56 36:07 
  379 ALLISON      TREPANEY         F  363                       H    1:52:03 36:09 
  380 CHELSEA      THERIAULT        F  360                       H    1:52:11 36:12 
  381 MORGAN       TREPANEY         F  364                       H    1:52:12 36:12 
  382 COURTNEY     DALEY            F  362                       H    1:52:13 36:12 
  383 BRITTINI     RODGERS          F  361                       H    1:52:19 36:14 
  384 JACKIE       ELDRIDGE         F   16 Dirty Divas.... FOUR  A    1:52:36 36:20 
  385 NIKKI        BARRETT          F   15 Dirty Divas.... FOUR  A    1:52:36 36:20 
  386 WENDY        MASON            F   13 Dirty Divas.... FOUR  A    1:52:37 36:20 
  387 HEIDI        GWYNN            F   14 Dirty Divas.... FOUR  A    1:52:38 36:20 
  388 KUNAL        VANJARA          M  245                       D    1:54:37 36:59 
  389 RAMYA        KUMARASWAMY      F  237                       D    1:55:40 37:19 
  390 DIKSHIT      GANTI            F  240                       D    1:57:17 37:50 
  391 NEHA         RATHORE          F  236                       D    1:57:36 37:57 
  392 UPENDRA      PANWAR           F  235                       D    1:58:04 38:06 
  393 SARA         SWEETSER         F  104 JUST SINFUL     FOUR  B    1:58:07 38:07 
  394 NIKHIL       BINDAL           F  238                       D    1:58:14 38:09 
  395 RUCHI        BINDAL           F  239                       D    1:58:16 38:09 
  396 TIFFANY      BAKER            F  116 Pink B.O.B      FOUR  B    1:59:06 38:25 
  397 ROB          FLANDERS         M  114 Pink B.O.B      FOUR  B    1:59:11 38:27 
  398 MIRANDA      FLANDERS         F  102 Just Sinful     FOUR  B    1:59:11 38:27 
  399 JACQUI       SUAREZ           F  103 Just Sinful     FOUR  B    1:59:12 38:27 
  400 STEPHANIE    SQUEGLIA         F  105 JUST SINFUL     FOUR  B    1:59:40 38:37 
  401 NICOLE       HAWKES           F  115 Pink B.O.B      FOUR  B    1:59:41 38:37 
  402 LAUREN       WHITE            F  395                       F    2:00:48 38:58 
  403 KIMBERLY     HJORT            F  221                       C    2:05:26 40:28 
  404 ANNMARIE     MACVANE          F  164 Hot Pizza       TWO   C    2:05:41 40:33 
  405 PAUL         HEBERT           M   48 The Mud Minions FOUR  A    2:22:41 46:02 
  406 BRIAN        MARQUIS          M   49 The Mud Minions FOUR  A    2:22:44 46:03 
  407                                  412                                          
  408                                  425                                          
  409                                  426                                          
  410                                  442                                          
  411                                  382                                          
  412                                  381                                          




My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News