Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
New Hampshire Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Live Free or Die 5000

Atkinson, NH, July 12, 2014

[Top Ten M & F | Age Group Results ]

Overall Results

Computerized Timing and Scoring By:
GRANITE STATE RACE SERVICES
, Newport, NH (603) 863-2537
Join Granite State Race Services on Facebook
 
                                                                      Page 1
                           Live Free or Die 5000
    July 12, 2014  5 Kilometers (USATF Certified NH14002TY) Atkinson,NH
   Timing By: Granite State Race Services  Corrections to  barb@gsrs.com
==============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state                 
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
    1   1/64   M1949   17:53   5:46 Michael Fraysse        42 M   237 Derry NH                
    2   2/64   M1949   19:03   6:08 John Keisling Jr       20 M   101 East Hampstead NH       
    3   3/64   M1949   19:28   6:16 Robert Walczak         29 M   181 Londonderry NH          
    4   1/34   M5099   19:54   6:25 Bob Strout             58 M   206 Salisbury MA            
    5   4/64   M1949   20:03   6:28 Nicholas Gregory       28 M   140 Plaistow NH             
    6   5/64   M1949   20:16   6:32 Adam Boisvert          23 M   171 Tyngsboro MA            
    7   6/64   M1949   21:07   6:48 Matthew Bradley        29 M   246 Bradford MA             
    8   1/22   M0118   22:15   7:10 Brian Kinkland         16 M   216 Boston MA               
    9   1/53   F1949   22:39   7:18 Lauren Waterman        36 F   119 Keene NH                
   10   7/64   M1949   23:13   7:29 Jon O'Sullivan         40 M   202 Atkinson NH             
   11   2/34   M5099   23:14   7:29 John Carlson           56 M    39 Manchester MA           
   12   2/22   M0118   23:17   7:30 John Carlson           16 M   207 Manchester MA           
   13   8/64   M1949   23:25   7:33 Corey Fugere           37 M   154 Andover MA              
   14   2/53   F1949   23:27   7:33 Katie Dwyer            36 F   120 Waltham MA              
   15   3/34   M5099   23:30   7:34 Bill Verge             63 M   158 Plaistow NH             
   16   9/64   M1949   23:36   7:36 Henry Ojeda            48 M   159 Stafford VA             
   17  10/64   M1949   23:38   7:37 Mark McCarthy          29 M   215 Atkinson NH             
   18  11/64   M1949   23:40   7:37 Eric Sifferlen         39 M    83 Concord MA              
   19  12/64   M1949   23:41   7:38 Ryan Gilchrist         36 M   169 Weston MA               
   20  13/64   M1949   23:46   7:39 Richard Anthony        45 M   213 Plaistow NH             
   21  14/64   M1949   23:55   7:42 Robert Dyer            37 M    89 Crownsville MD          
   22   1/32   F5099   24:01   7:44 Nancy Jacovina         58 F   209 Sandown NH              
   23   4/34   M5099   24:08   7:46 Graham Higgins         56 M   228 North Andover MA        
   24  15/64   M1949   24:13   7:48 Matt Buchanan          29 M    50 Atkinson NH             
   25  16/64   M1949   24:15   7:49 Carl Weber             44 M   106 Manchester NH           
   26  17/64   M1949   24:19   7:50 Thomas Dyer            36 M   163 Nashua NH               
   27   5/34   M5099   24:23   7:51 Ken Muise              52 M   173 Haverhill MA            
   28   3/53   F1949   24:32   7:54 Lena Nilsson           34 F   222 San Diego CA            
   29  18/64   M1949   25:02   8:04 Ronald Gallant         29 M   139 Beltsville MD           
   30   3/22   M0118   25:02   8:04 Eric Ihloff            14 M   186 Hampstead NH            
   31  19/64   M1949   25:17   8:09 David Bajgrowicz       43 M   131 Atkinson NH             
   32  20/64   M1949   25:21   8:10 Nicholas Gram          35 M   198 Nashua NH               
   33  21/64   M1949   25:23   8:10 Garrick Lewis          37 M   117 Clarksville TN          
   34   4/53   F1949   25:29   8:13 Karin Casey            40 F    57 Atkinson NH             
   35   6/34   M5099   25:31   8:13 Bud Laudenslager       65 M   223 West Dover VT           
   36  22/64   M1949   25:46   8:18 Robert Fitzgerald      37 M    61 Plaistow NH             
   37   7/34   M5099   25:49   8:19 Michael Hunter         53 M   199 Bedford NH              
   38   8/34   M5099   25:52   8:20 John Morris            58 M    81 Boxford MA              
   39   9/34   M5099   26:00   8:22 Wes Lawrence           51 M    88 Holliston MA            
   40  23/64   M1949   26:01   8:23 Andy Morse             41 M    58 Strafford NH            
   41   4/22   M0118   26:06   8:24 Jacob Heckman          14 M    99 Atkinson NH             
   42  10/34   M5099   26:09   8:25 Michael Benjamin       61 M    64 East Kingston NH        
   43  11/34   M5099   26:13   8:26 John Keisling          52 M   100 East Hampstead NH       
   44  24/64   M1949   26:14   8:27 Matthew Daley          48 M    14 Troy NY                 
   45  25/64   M1949   26:17   8:28 Andy Angelo            39 M   201 Windermere FL           
   46  26/64   M1949   26:20   8:29 Timothy Redding        43 M   175 Pelham NH               
   47  27/64   M1949   26:40   8:35 Alan Bingel            42 M    41 Salem NH                
   48  28/64   M1949   26:51   8:39 Michael Andreottola    45 M   141 Haverhill MA            
   49  29/64   M1949   26:58   8:41 Dave Wiker             37 M    73 Boxborough MA           
   50  30/64   M1949   26:59   8:42 Anthony Agneta         38 M    21 Plaistow NH             
   7/12/2014  1:52PM



                                                                      Page 2
                           Live Free or Die 5000
    July 12, 2014  5 Kilometers (USATF Certified NH14002TY) Atkinson,NH
   Timing By: Granite State Race Services  Corrections to  barb@gsrs.com
==============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state                 
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
   51   5/53   F1949   27:03   8:43 Kim Scoll              37 F    22 Andover MA              
   52  31/64   M1949   27:08   8:44 David Stewart          37 M   134 Danville NH             
   53   5/22   M0118   27:09   8:45 Aidan Sakash           10 M   152 Somersworth NH          
   54  32/64   M1949   27:20   8:48 John Quinn             38 M    78 Atkinson NH             
   55  12/34   M5099   27:27   8:50 Jimmy Meyer            60 M   208 Sandown NH              
   56   6/53   F1949   27:28   8:51 Lisa Major             42 F    54 Salem NH                
   57  33/64   M1949   27:32   8:52 Peter Smith            37 M    40 Atkinson NH             
   58  34/64   M1949   27:33   8:53 Ryan Surrette          37 M     5 Auburn NH               
   59  35/64   M1949   27:53   8:59 Joshua Guide           38 M    34 Hyde Park NY            
   60  36/64   M1949   27:54   8:59 Paul Marcotte          38 M   219 Atkinson NH             
   61  37/64   M1949   27:59   9:01 Stephen Boyington      45 M    55 Chester NH              
   62  38/64   M1949   28:09   9:04 Al Tilbe               40 M   185 Rochester NH            
   63   7/53   F1949   28:13   9:05 Amy Rushton            39 F   193 Tyngsboro MA            
   64  39/64   M1949   28:29   9:11 Nathan Ray             34 M     8 North Andover MA        
   65  40/64   M1949   28:38   9:13 Jason Shuff            38 M   177 Epping NH               
   66  13/34   M5099   28:41   9:14 Daniel Habib           62 M   138 Salisbury MA            
   67  41/64   M1949   28:57   9:19 Jeff Heckman           48 M    97 Atkinson NH             
   68   8/53   F1949   29:01   9:21 Elizabeth Joncas       35 F     4 North Reading MA        
   69   2/32   F5099   29:14   9:25 Barb Goldfarb          54 F   218 Atkinson NH             
   70   9/53   F1949   29:18   9:26 Kayla Pingree          28 F   251 Atkinson NH             
   71   6/22   M0118   29:24   9:28 Brian Bernhardt        12 M   148 Lutherville Timonium MD 
   72  42/64   M1949   29:25   9:28 Todd Waterman          41 M   174 Keene NH                
   73  10/53   F1949   29:49   9:36 Tamara Case            46 F   112 Haverhill MA            
   74  11/53   F1949   29:57   9:39 Julie Penny            31 F   245 Atkinson NH             
   75  12/53   F1949   30:04   9:41 Erin Holmes            33 F   239 East Hampstead NH       
   76  43/64   M1949   30:16   9:45 Tom Labatte            37 M    32 Atkinson NH             
   77  13/53   F1949   30:18   9:45 Christine Butterfield  29 F   104 Nashua NH               
   78  44/64   M1949   30:18   9:46 Stephen Naujohs        27 M   236 Goffstown NH            
   79  14/34   M5099   30:26   9:48 Kenneth Jones          59 M   165 Atkinson NH             
   80  14/53   F1949   30:28   9:49 Jaime Daley            35 F    13 Troy NY                 
   81  45/64   M1949   30:35   9:51 Tim Steele             49 M    65 Danville NH             
   82  46/64   M1949   30:36   9:51 David Kenly            35 M     7 Brighton MA             
   83  15/53   F1949   30:36   9:51 Meredith Blood         25 F    10 Medford MA              
   84  15/34   M5099   31:07  10:01 Larry Booz             58 M   179 Portsmouth NH           
   85  47/64   M1949   31:10  10:02 Brian O'Keefe          37 M   182 Atkinson NH             
   86  16/53   F1949   31:13  10:03 Melanie Partaw         39 F   231 Atkinson NH             
   87  17/53   F1949   31:14  10:03 Lisa Pallaria          47 F   248                         
   88  18/53   F1949   31:14  10:04 Susan Smith            44 F    52 Atkinson NH             
   89  48/64   M1949   31:24  10:07 Troy Joncas            38 M   162 Atkinson NH             
   90   1/11   F0118   31:24  10:07 Kaitlyn Sullivan       16 F   194 Breckenridge CO         
   91   7/22   M0118   31:30  10:09 Cameron Sullivan       11 M   195 Breckenridge CO         
   92  16/34   M5099   31:41  10:12 Jim Lynch              83 M   170 Plaistow NH             
   93  17/34   M5099   31:41  10:12 Jonathan Fletcher      66 M    93 Greenland NH            
   94  19/53   F1949   31:51  10:16 Pam Tilbe              45 F   184 Rochester NH            
   95  18/34   M5099   31:58  10:18 Al Bradley             67 M   244 Atkinson NH             
   96   8/22   M0118   32:15  10:23 Drew Tremblay           9 M   240 Salem NH                
   97  49/64   M1949   32:16  10:23 David Tromblay         43 M   243 Salem NH                
   98  19/34   M5099   32:26  10:27 Todd Misiaszek         68 M    72 Plaistow NH             
   99  20/34   M5099   32:30  10:28 Andrew Ian             65 M    67 Atkinson NH             
  100  50/64   M1949   32:50  10:34 Brian Harding          37 M   121 Huntington Beach CA     
   7/12/2014  1:52PM



                                                                      Page 3
                           Live Free or Die 5000
    July 12, 2014  5 Kilometers (USATF Certified NH14002TY) Atkinson,NH
   Timing By: Granite State Race Services  Corrections to  barb@gsrs.com
==============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state                 
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  101   2/11   F0118   33:01  10:38 Sarah Heckman          16 F    98 Atkinson NH             
  102  51/64   M1949   33:03  10:39 Eugene Tenny           37 M   214 Nottingham NH           
  103  20/53   F1949   33:04  10:39 Michelle Stewart       36 F   133 Danville NH             
  104  21/53   F1949   33:14  10:42 Michelle Labatte       36 F    33 Atkinson NH             
  105  52/64   M1949   33:22  10:45 Joe Casey              43 M    56 Atkinson NH             
  106  21/34   M5099   33:24  10:45 Lewis Trombore         64 M   247 Andover MA              
  107  22/53   F1949   33:26  10:46 Nicole Chaloux         35 F    36 Windham NH              
  108  53/64   M1949   33:33  10:48 Glenn Chaloux          36 M    37 Windham NH              
  109  23/53   F1949   33:39  10:50 Dawn Brown             38 F   102 Pleasanton CA           
  110  24/53   F1949   33:40  10:51 Parrish Blaszka        38 F    95 Hampstead NH            
  111   9/22   M0118   33:43  10:52 Jared Durkin           15 M   205 Atkinson NH             
  112  10/22   M0118   33:44  10:52 Brendon Frezza         14 M   204 South Danville NH       
  113  25/53   F1949   34:01  10:57 Tina Paquin            46 F    86 Derry NH                
  114  11/22   M0118   34:02  10:58 Zachary Day            11 M   161 Somersworth NH          
  115  54/64   M1949   34:14  11:02 Andrew Webert          49 M   230 Westford MA             
  116   3/11   F0118   34:20  11:03 Cassidy O'Connor       11 F   190 Plaistow NH             
  117  26/53   F1949   34:20  11:03 Jennifer O'Connor      37 F   189 Plaistow NH             
  118   4/11   F0118   34:24  11:05 Anne Quinn              8 F    77 Atkinson NH             
  119  27/53   F1949   34:25  11:05 Jill Quinn             40 F    76 Atkinson NH             
  120  28/53   F1949   35:23  11:24 Katherine Lewis        35 F   129 Atkinson NH             
  121  12/22   M0118   35:23  11:24 Michael Bernhardt      14 M   147 Lutherville Timonium MD 
  122  13/22   M0118   35:26  11:24 Trevor Boyce            9 M   156 Whitman MA              
  123  22/34   M5099   35:27  11:25 Len Rittenberg         82 M   221 Salem NH                
  124   5/11   F0118   35:31  11:26 Savannah Lewis          7 F   130 Atkinson NH             
  125  29/53   F1949   35:36  11:28 Lisa Heckman           46 F    96 Atkinson NH             
  126   3/32   F5099   35:38  11:29 Candia Larochelle      61 F   172 Plaistow NH             
  127  30/53   F1949   35:41  11:29 Jaime Nuttoli          37 F   178 Epping NH               
  128  31/53   F1949   35:56  11:34 Kristy Marr            36 F    51 Plaistow NH             
  129  14/22   M0118   36:01  11:36 Slater O'Conner         6 M   210 Plaistow NH             
  130  55/64   M1949   36:02  11:36 Brian O'Connor         38 M   135 Plaistow NH             
  131  23/34   M5099   36:16  11:41 Frank Polito           54 M    68 Atkinson NH             
  132  15/22   M0118   36:22  11:43 Owen Stuart             9 M   128 Derry NH                
  133   4/32   F5099   36:23  11:43 Margaret Stuart        52 F   125 Derry NH                
  134  32/53   F1949   36:24  11:43 Becky O'Sullivan       38 F   203 Atkinson NH             
  135  33/53   F1949   36:39  11:48 Nancy Kenly            37 F    17 Washington DC           
  136  56/64   M1949   36:45  11:50 Ryan McGrath           36 M   115 Greencastle PA          
  137  34/53   F1949   36:45  11:50 Colleen McGrath        33 F   116 Greencastle PA          
  138   5/32   F5099   37:01  11:55 Stephanie Pendergast   60 F    53 Groveland MA            
  139  35/53   F1949   37:18  12:01 Melissa Marr           34 F    42 Plaistow NH             
  140  36/53   F1949   37:20  12:01 Jean Lopizzo           49 F   118 Atkinson NH             
  141  57/64   M1949   37:44  12:09 Marcus Day             40 M   160 Somersworth NH          
  142  37/53   F1949   38:02  12:15 Stephanie Morgan       27 F    71 Perryville MD           
  143  58/64   M1949   38:03  12:15 Tim Helf               36 M    70 Perryville MD           
  144  24/34   M5099   38:07  12:16 Francis Dolfe          76 M   196 East Hampstead NH       
  145  59/64   M1949   41:00  13:12 Keith Miglia           42 M   220 Plaistow NH             
  146  38/53   F1949   42:10  13:35 Suzanne Bernhardt      44 F   146 Lutherville Timonium MD 
  147  16/22   M0118   42:25  13:40 Eli Stuart             10 M   127 Derry NH                
  148  25/34   M5099   42:26  13:40 Steve Stuart           50 M   126 Derry NH                
  149  39/53   F1949   44:07  14:12 Stephanie Butterfield  33 F   107 Atkinson NH             
  150  40/53   F1949   44:07  14:12 Amanda Weber           42 F   105 Manchester NH           
   7/12/2014  1:52PM



                                                                      Page 4
                           Live Free or Die 5000
    July 12, 2014  5 Kilometers (USATF Certified NH14002TY) Atkinson,NH
   Timing By: Granite State Race Services  Corrections to  barb@gsrs.com
==============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state                 
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  151   6/11   F0118   45:58  14:48 Maggie O'Connor         9 F   191 Plaistow NH             
  152  60/64   M1949   45:58  14:48 Sean O'Connor          39 M   188 Plaistow NH             
  153  17/22   M0118   46:02  14:49 Shane Kimball           9 M   197 Whitman MA              
  154  61/64   M1949   46:02  14:49 Jim Boyce              44 M   155 Whitman MA              
  155   7/11   F0118   46:19  14:55 Ashley Bernhardt       10 F   149 Lutherville Timonium MD 
  156  62/64   M1949   46:42  15:02 Ben Hunsaker           33 M   168 Concord NH              
  157   8/11   F0118   46:53  15:06 Shea Callahan           8 F    80 Salem NH                
  158  41/53   F1949   47:00  15:08 Stephanie Callahan     45 F    79 Salem NH                
  159   6/32   F5099   47:09  15:11 Barbara Fletcher       65 F    94 Greenland NH            
  160   9/11   F0118   47:15  15:13 Juliana Cirella        10 F   226 Salem NH                
  161  18/22   M0118   47:15  15:13 Cameron Schmidt         9 M   238 Methuen MA              
  162  10/11   F0118   47:42  15:21 Kira Barker             9 F   225 Atkinson NH             
  163  42/53   F1949   47:42  15:21 Jennifer Barker        29 F   229 Atkinson NH             
  164  26/34   M5099   49:31  15:57 Michael Soucy          56 M   108 Salisbury MA            
  165  27/34   M5099   49:32  15:57 Mark Nailor            69 M    20 Salisbury MA            
  166   7/32   F5099   49:37  15:58 Beverly Jaujoks        52 F   217 Auburn NH               
  167  28/34   M5099   50:15  16:11 Carl McGrath           65 M   113 Cape Coral FL           
  168   8/32   F5099   50:17  16:11 Joy McGrath            65 F   114 Cape Coral FL           
  169  19/22   M0118   51:15  16:30 T.J. Labatte            9 M   157 Atkinson NH             
  170  20/22   M0118   51:17  16:31 Luke Fugere             6 M   250 Andover MA              
  171   9/32   F5099   51:17  16:31 Toni Labatte           66 F   110 Plaistow NH             
  172  10/32   F5099   52:54  17:02 Daryl Dolfe            65 F    49 East Hampstead NH       
  173  11/32   F5099   52:54  17:02 Karen Duffy            60 F   176 Atkinson NH             
  174  21/22   M0118   53:36  17:16 Gabe Sakash             8 M   153 Somersworth NH          
  175  29/34   M5099   53:38  17:16 Jim Graczyk            66 M     1 Atkinson NH             
  176  11/11   F0118   53:52  17:21 Genevieve Clark        11 F   234 Hampstead NH            
  177  12/32   F5099   55:29  17:52 Jeanette Nailor        61 F    19 Salisbury MA            
  178  13/32   F5099   55:30  17:52 Sandra Soucy           50 F   109 Salisbury MA            
  179  43/53   F1949   55:30  17:52 Amy Szymanski          38 F     3 Hopedale MA             
  180  44/53   F1949   55:32  17:53 Victoria Wilson        37 F    11 Hudson NH               
  181  14/32   F5099   55:54  18:00 Joan Rogers            64 F    45 Plaistow NH             
  182  45/53   F1949   55:55  18:00 Katherine Ash          31 F    47 Windham NH              
  183  30/34   M5099   55:55  18:00 Barry Rogers           66 M    46 Plaistow NH             
  184  15/32   F5099   56:06  18:04 Joan Ball              67 F   122 Hunt Valley MD          
  185  16/32   F5099   57:12  18:25 Judy Kimber            65 F   224 Merrimac MA             
  186  17/32   F5099   57:12  18:25 Judy Misiaszek         69 F   211 Plaistow NH             
  187  18/32   F5099   57:21  18:28 Theresa Timura         56 F   212 Danville NH             
  188  19/32   F5099   57:22  18:28 Helen Higgins          56 F   233 North Andover MA        
  189  20/32   F5099   57:22  18:28 Dot Ketchum            77 F   142 Plaistow NH             
  190  46/53   F1949   57:27  18:30 Kelli Nicholson        36 F    29 Salem NH                
  191  63/64   M1949   57:27  18:30 Jim Nicholson          46 M    30 Salem NH                
  192  47/53   F1949   57:43  18:35 Sherry Day             41 F   145 Newmarket NH            
  193  48/53   F1949   57:44  18:35 Cathy Morse            43 F    59 Strafford NH            
  194  49/53   F1949   57:44  18:35 Jennifer Sakash        40 F   150 Somersworth NH          
  195  31/34   M5099   58:54  18:58 James Ball             66 M   123 Hunt Valley MD          
  196  50/53   F1949   58:54  18:58 Meredith Ball          41 F    12 Baltimore MD            
  197  64/64   M1949   59:45  19:14 Aaron Sakash           39 M   151 Somersworth NH          
  198  21/32   F5099 1:00:18  19:25 Mary [cookie] Sturk    69 F    63 Atkinson NH             
  199  51/53   F1949 1:00:19  19:25 Katie Sturk            37 F    23 Exeter NH               
  200  22/32   F5099 1:02:23  20:05 Brenda Galloway        65 F   235 Plaistow NH             
   7/12/2014  1:52PM



                                                                      Page 5
                           Live Free or Die 5000
    July 12, 2014  5 Kilometers (USATF Certified NH14002TY) Atkinson,NH
   Timing By: Granite State Race Services  Corrections to  barb@gsrs.com
==============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state                 
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  201  23/32   F5099 1:02:29  20:07 Nancy Kenly            70 F    35 North Fort Myers FL     
  202  24/32   F5099 1:04:35  20:48 Suzanne Armstrong      65 F   164 Andover MA              
  203  32/34   M5099 1:04:47  20:52 Hank Riehl             61 M   137 Hampstead NH            
  204  25/32   F5099 1:04:50  20:52 Marny Peabody          66 F    62 Atkinson NH             
  205  52/53   F1949 1:04:55  20:54 Johanna Moy            35 F   144 Atkinson NH             
  206  26/32   F5099 1:04:57  20:55 Nancy White            63 F   242 Atkinson NH             
  207  27/32   F5099 1:06:35  21:26 Jan Butterfield        68 F   103 Atkinson NH             
  208  28/32   F5099 1:07:04  21:36 Caren McKeon           61 F   200 Danville NH             
  209  29/32   F5099 1:07:17  21:40 Debbie Ian             69 F    66 Atkinson NH             
  210  22/22   M0118 1:08:54  22:11 Breckin O'Connor        5 M   192 Plaistow NH             
  211  33/34   M5099 1:09:04  22:14 Rich Ray               68 M   227 Atkinson NH             
  212  34/34   M5099 1:09:05  22:14 Charles White          64 M   241 Atkinson NH             
  213  30/32   F5099 1:14:05  23:51 Mary Jo Ray            65 F   232 Atkinson NH             
  214  31/32   F5099 1:14:05  23:51 Helen Moy              70 F   143 Atkinson NH             
  215  32/32   F5099 1:16:36  24:40 Kate Jones             57 F   166 Atkinson NH             
  216  53/53   F1949 1:16:38  24:40 Cat Jones              37 F   167 Concord NH              
   7/12/2014  1:52PM




My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News