Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Maine Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Salomon Trail Running Festival at Pineland Farms

New Gloucester, ME, May 24, 2014

[5K | 5K Canicross | 5K Barefoot | 25K | 50K | 50 Mile | Saturday Team Results | Sunday Team Results ]

10K

Results by RaceWire


Pineland Farms Running Festival - SATURDAY 10K

Pineland Farms Running Festival - SATURDAY

10K

Overall Finish List

May 24, 2014


Results By RaceWire
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    TONY DALISIO                      WATERVILLE  ME       1053    31   M       1 Top Fin             38:13.1      6:09/M
      2    JOEL BRADLEY                      PORTLAND  ME         1110    30   M       2 Top Fin             38:24.7      6:11/M
      3    TERRY MCNATT                      NEEDHAM  MA           549    49   M       3 Top Fin             39:34.5      6:22/M
      4    PJ MACK                                                1136    27   M       1  1-29               40:16.5      6:29/M
      5    EBEN MILLER                       LEWISTON  ME          564    40   M       1 40-49               40:30.5      6:31/M
      6    GREG SAIA                         BRAINTREE  MA         715    31   M       1 30-39               41:11.1      6:38/M
      7    KEVIN SCHUSTER                    DOVER  NH             731    26   M       2  1-29               41:27.8      6:40/M
      8    ANDREW NOVIS                      MEDFORD  MA           611    50   M       1 50-59               41:31.4      6:41/M
      9    MARK MCINNIS                      OLD ORCHARD BEACH    1148    39   M       2 30-39               41:37.5      6:42/M
     10    ALEX ORTINS                       BEVERLY  MA          1086    21   M       3  1-29               42:13.1      6:48/M
     11    TAYLOR SEAVEY                     WINDHAM  ME           737    22   M       4  1-29               42:13.3      6:48/M
     12    DAN CROOKER                                            1192    42   M       2 40-49               42:18.1      6:49/M
     13    ETHAN MEIGS                       ROCKLAND  ME          550    24   M       5  1-29               42:24.9      6:50/M
     14    JODI THERIAULT                    PORTLAND  ME         1099    33   F       1 Top Fin             42:26.9      6:50/M
     15    SETH WATERMAN                     BOSTON  MA            851    34   M       3 30-39               43:36.9      7:01/M
     16    DANA WELCH                                             1187    32   M       4 30-39               43:43.0      7:02/M
     17    JARED SNELL                       WOOLWHICH  ME         773    23   M       6  1-29               43:43.2      7:02/M
     18    TIMOTHY MORIN                     ARLINGTON  MA        1095    31   M       5 30-39               43:45.3      7:03/M
     19    KEVIN MURRAY                      NORT YARMOUTH  ME    1141    39   M       6 30-39               43:59.3      7:05/M
     20    JUSTIN LIUDVINAITIS               LISBON FALLS  ME     1087    36   M       7 30-39               44:17.9      7:08/M
     21    JEFF DIXON                        RAYNHAM  MA           222    48   M       3 40-49               44:28.3      7:10/M
     22    DREW KIEFABER                     NEWMARKET  NH         428    50   M       2 50-59               44:32.7      7:10/M
     23    CRAIG NALE                        SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   1069    30   M       8 30-39               44:32.7      7:10/M
     24    MORGAN LAKE ADAMS                 PORTLAND  ME         1096    32   F       2 Top Fin             44:43.0      7:12/M
     25    ROSALEA KIMBALL                                        1154    42   F       3 Top Fin             44:53.1      7:14/M
     26    NICOLE FITZPATRICK                FRANCONIA  NH        1112    37   F       1 30-39               44:53.9      7:14/M
     27    SCOTT KENNEY                      GRAY  ME             1117    39   M       9 30-39               45:05.4      7:16/M
     28    MATTHEW CARON                     POCASSET  MA          133    14   M       7  1-29               45:08.0      7:16/M
     29    JONATHAN BURK                     DENMARK  ME           114    17   M       8  1-29               45:19.8      7:18/M
     30    TOM SIMONES                       AUGUSTA  ME          1106    30   M      10 30-39               45:24.1      7:19/M
     31    SEAN MONTEMBAULT                  BERWICK  ME           573    38   M      11 30-39               45:32.5      7:20/M
     32    STEVE MITCHELL                    NORTH YARMOUTH  ME   1054    41   M       4 40-49               45:37.3      7:21/M
     33    MICHAEL DERHAMMER                 PORTSMOUTH  NH        209    37   M      12 30-39               45:41.5      7:21/M
     34    JACQUELYN JACKMAN                 WARWICK  RI          1064    36   F       2 30-39               45:45.3      7:22/M
     35    APRIL WERNIG                                           1196    38   F       3 30-39               46:00.4      7:24/M
     36    MARK HARVEY                       CUMBERLAND  ME        365    39   M      13 30-39               46:17.1      7:27/M
     37    NATHAN DIGRE                      PORTLAND  ME         1124    35   M      14 30-39               46:43.4      7:31/M
     38    MATTHEW CAMUSO                    FALMOUTH  ME          127    45   M       5 40-49               46:48.4      7:32/M
     39    THOMAS MARSTON                    AUBURN  ME           1128    23   M       9  1-29               46:48.9      7:32/M
     40    KEITH JOHNSON                     NORTH YARMOUTH  ME    414    42   M       6 40-49               46:55.4      7:33/M
     41    MIKE BOVE                         PORTLAND  ME           86    35   M      15 30-39               46:58.4      7:34/M
     42    COREY HADLEY                      SOUTH PORTLAND  ME    343    41   M       7 40-49               47:04.8      7:35/M
     43    JOHN CARROLL                      WESTBROOK  ME        1074    41   M       8 40-49               47:04.9      7:35/M
     44    THERESE DRAPEAU                   FREEPORT  ME         1439    35   F       4 30-39               47:05.9      7:35/M
     45    MATTHEW MARETT                    PORTLAND  ME          520    31   M      16 30-39               47:20.7      7:37/M
     46    JEREMY GRAY                       BRUNSWICK  ME         327    34   M      17 30-39               47:37.6      7:40/M
     47    DAMON BLACK                       PORTLAND  ME           70    44   M       9 40-49               47:47.2      7:42/M
     48    ROSS WADLAND                                           1197    37   M      18 30-39               48:02.2      7:44/M
     49    JARED DUPERRE                     CAPE ELIZABETH  ME    240    16   M      10  1-29               48:03.0      7:44/M
     50    TIM CLEMENT                                            1185    53   M       3 50-59               48:06.7      7:45/M
     51    JOHAN ERIKSON                                          1181    52   M       4 50-59               48:35.0      7:49/M
     52    NICKY KNIGHTON                    FREEPORT  ME         1050    45   F       1 40-49               48:35.4      7:49/M
     53    MISSY CORMIER                     FREEPORT  ME          178    35   F       5 30-39               48:36.3      7:50/M
     54    ADAM TREMBLAY                     SAINT JOHN  NB       1059    37   M      19 30-39               48:42.2      7:51/M
     55    MARK PRESTES                      PORTLAND  ME          671    37   M      20 30-39               48:52.0      7:52/M
     56    KELLY RAMOS                       SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   1098    37   F       6 30-39               48:52.3      7:52/M
     57    STEVE LAPOINTE                    RUMFORD  ME           465    57   M       5 50-59               48:59.8      7:53/M
     58    STEVEN FISHER                     RANDOLPH  NH          285    47   M      10 40-49               49:03.8      7:54/M
     59    THOMAS CASSIDY                    ORONO  ME            1120    34   M      21 30-39               49:07.1      7:55/M
     60    ARMAN GEVORGYAN                   FALMOUTH  ME          301    34   M      22 30-39               49:14.8      7:56/M
     61    DEBBIE RODRIGUE                   LEWISTON  ME          703    40   F       2 40-49               49:19.9      7:56/M
     62    JACOB RILEY                                            1189    34   M      23 30-39               49:27.8      7:58/M
     63    JASON PROUX                                            1193    38   M      24 30-39               49:40.2      8:00/M
     64    TUCK O'BRIEN                      PORTLAND  ME         1140    38   M      25 30-39               49:42.2      8:00/M
     65    IAN ACKER                                              1186    24   M      11  1-29               49:44.5      8:01/M
     66    BRITT COGAN                       PORTLAND  ME          160    28   F       1  1-29               49:54.4      8:02/M
     67    BETSY ROBINSON                    FREEPORT  ME          698    33   F       7 30-39               49:58.0      8:03/M
     68    AMY BEDARD                                             1194         F       1  0- 0               50:00.4      8:03/M
     69    MARK SZELIGA                      BETHEL  ME            809    28   M      12  1-29               50:02.3      8:03/M
     70    KEITH ALBEE                       MACHIAS  ME            15    35   M      26 30-39               50:03.1      8:04/M
     71    PATRICIA EMERY                    DURHAM  ME           1115    48   F       3 40-49               50:06.8      8:04/M
     72    CJ BILLINGS                       AUBURN  ME           1121    28   M      13  1-29               50:19.2      8:06/M
     73    MAUREEN SPROUL                                         1188    58   F       1 50-59               50:28.3      8:08/M
     74    STEVE MORIARTY                    CUMBERLAND  ME       1089    64   M       1 60-99               50:29.5      8:08/M
     75    CLINT PETERSON                    SCARBOROUGH  ME       652    27   M      14  1-29               50:41.7      8:10/M
     76    MEGHAN PRESTES                    PORTLAND  ME          672    36   F       8 30-39               50:47.8      8:11/M
     77    AMY BOTTOMLEY                     BETHEL  ME             82    29   F       2  1-29               50:53.5      8:12/M
     78    GARRETT HARTHORNE                 NORWAY  ME            361    37   M      27 30-39               50:56.1      8:12/M
     79    HANNAH AUSTIN                     NORTH YARMOUTH  ME   1149    17   F       3  1-29               51:04.4      8:13/M
     80    DENNIS KEOHANE                    NATICK  MA           1070    35   M      28 30-39               51:12.8      8:15/M
     81    MEREDITH STASZAK                  CAMBRIDGE  MA        1063    30   F       9 30-39               51:35.1      8:18/M
     82    BRAD MARTIN                       RAYNHAM  MA           528    48   M      11 40-49               51:38.5      8:19/M
     83    CODIE RAMOS                       LYMAN  ME             682    15   M      15  1-29               51:43.8      8:20/M
     84    AMY MORGAN                        WOBURN  MA            578    36   F      10 30-39               51:43.8      8:20/M
     85    SADIE LLOYD                       BELFAST  ME           494    29   F       4  1-29               51:50.8      8:21/M
     86    JANEL GOODMAN                     SCARBOROUGH  ME       315    41   F       4 40-49               51:55.9      8:22/M
     87    BETHANIE KNIGHTON                 FREEPORT  ME         1051    18   F       5  1-29               52:00.1      8:22/M
     88    JEANELLE DEMERS                   SABATTUS  ME          207    27   F       6  1-29               52:17.6      8:25/M
     89    MATTHEW HEBERT                    SOUTH CHINA  ME       369    26   M      16  1-29               52:19.2      8:25/M
     90    BILL LOW                          AUBURN  ME            498    55   M       6 50-59               52:26.4      8:27/M
     91    PATRICK FITZPATRICK               FRANCONIA  NH        1111    36   M      29 30-39               52:37.2      8:28/M
     92    KRISTEN ROGERS                    PORTLAND  ME          705    36   F      11 30-39               52:51.4      8:31/M
     93    ELIZA SAVAGE                      ALEXANDRIA  VA        723    49   F       5 40-49               52:55.0      8:31/M
     94    ROGER GINGUE                                           1213    59   M       7 50-59               53:00.2      8:32/M
     95    BECKY WOODS                       NEW GLOUCESTER  ME   1073    47   F       6 40-49               53:00.9      8:32/M
     96    DAN COBB                          GRAY  ME             1130    42   M      12 40-49               53:03.2      8:33/M
     97    CASSIE MASON                      BETHEL  ME            530    29   F       7  1-29               53:04.2      8:33/M
     98    CHRISTOPHER SURRETTE                                   1190         M       1  0- 0               53:04.9      8:33/M
     99    PATRICK LACHANCE                  RAYMOND  ME          1052    20   M      17  1-29               53:17.0      8:35/M
    100    CAROLINE ELIOT                    BOWDOIN  ME           263    55   F       2 50-59               53:24.1      8:36/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    DARCI HOLLAND                     OLD ORCHARD BEACH    1083    31   F      12 30-39               53:25.9      8:36/M
    102    SUE ROCHE                         SOUTH PORTLAND  ME    702    45   F       7 40-49               53:26.2      8:36/M
    103    MARCUS HALL                       WATERVILLE  ME       1061    35   M      30 30-39               53:26.3      8:36/M
    104    BRIAN FROST                       SOUTH PORTLAND  ME    294    46   M      13 40-49               53:27.2      8:36/M
    105    VINCENT AMOROSO                   SOUTH PORTLAND  ME     21    44   M      14 40-49               53:39.9      8:38/M
    106    AARON HENRY                       DANVERS  MA           373    38   M      31 30-39               53:40.4      8:39/M
    107    MICHAEL CARROLL                   YARMOUTH  ME         1143    44   M      15 40-49               53:59.2      8:42/M
    108    RAUL SIREN                        BRIGHTON PLT.  ME     761    69   M       2 60-99               54:00.0      8:42/M
    109    JOHN EMERZIAN                     WINDHAM  NH           264    24   M      18  1-29               54:07.5      8:43/M
    110    SUSAN THOMPSON                    RANDOLPH  NH          816    39   F      13 30-39               54:11.9      8:44/M
    111    CARLY MILKOWSKI                   PORTLAND  ME          558    28   F       8  1-29               54:35.9      8:47/M
    112    STEVE HAULE                                            1183    61   M       3 60-99               54:44.2      8:49/M
    113    SCOTT GIVEN                                            1182    34   M      32 30-39               54:44.2      8:49/M
    114    SARAH GIVEN                       CHARLESTOWN  MA      1103    31   F      14 30-39               54:45.3      8:49/M
    115    BRENT ABBOTT                      CUMBERLAND  ME       1119    36   F      15 30-39               54:46.0      8:49/M
    116    TIM HANNAN                        GRAY  ME             1191    40   M      16 40-49               54:50.9      8:50/M
    117    JOE PRESTES                       NORTH GRAFTON  MA     670    59   M       8 50-59               55:00.5      8:51/M
    118    PENNY GIMPEL                      BOWDOIN  ME           306    49   F       8 40-49               55:03.4      8:52/M
    119    MARK LILLEY                       SCARBOROUGH  ME       492    53   M       9 50-59               55:05.6      8:52/M
    120    HARVEY WILLIAMS                   PORTLAND  ME          870    26   M      19  1-29               55:07.6      8:53/M
    121    ELISSA GERVAIS                    NEW YORK  NY          300    26   F       9  1-29               55:08.2      8:53/M
    122    CAROLINA VEGA                     SHREWSBURY  MA        836    26   F      10  1-29               55:08.9      8:53/M
    123    MADISON STEDL                     TOPSHAM  ME          1114    60   F       1 60-99               55:24.0      8:55/M
    124    PHILIP STOCKER                    BOSTON  MA            802    28   M      20  1-29               55:38.4      8:58/M
    125    MATTHEW CURRAN                    OLD SAYBROOK  CT     1060    37   M      33 30-39               55:43.9      8:58/M
    126    FRITO RUNZLO                                           1180    41   M      17 40-49               55:49.2      8:59/M
    127    JULIE COFFIN                      SCARBOROUGH  ME       159    42   F       9 40-49               55:52.9      9:00/M
    128    STACEY MCCLUSKEY                  KINGFIELD  ME        1084    38   F      16 30-39               55:56.1      9:00/M
    129    ANTHONY IULIANO                   CAMBRIDGE  MA        1075    26   M      21  1-29               56:07.1      9:02/M
    130    JOE BEDARD                                             1195         M       2  0- 0               56:10.4      9:03/M
    131    KERI MAYO                         FALMOUTH  ME          533    38   F      17 30-39               56:12.4      9:03/M
    132    DOUG BECK                         NORTH MONMOUTH  ME     57    52   M      10 50-59               56:13.4      9:03/M
    133    JOSHUA RIDEOUT                    NORTH YARMOUTH  ME    692    26   M      22  1-29               56:13.4      9:03/M
    134    CHARLIE ABRAMS                    GRAY  ME             1100    43   M      18 40-49               56:13.6      9:03/M
    135    MEREDITH SMALL                    BATH  ME              763    33   F      18 30-39               56:15.2      9:03/M
    136    LINDA PETERSON                    WINDSOR  ME           653    52   F       3 50-59               56:41.2      9:08/M
    137    DENNIS CAPO                       NORTHWOOD  NH         129    43   M      19 40-49               56:48.4      9:09/M
    138    JOHN NALE                         PORTLAND  ME          600    34   M      34 30-39               56:49.6      9:09/M
    139    ISABEL CRAVENS                    CAMRBDIGE  MA         187    26   F      11  1-29               56:56.2      9:10/M
    140    CRAIG WILSON                      BRENTWOOD  NH         874    47   M      20 40-49               57:05.9      9:12/M
    141    NEIL CARROLL                      EAST WATERBORO  ME    139    44   M      21 40-49               57:10.3      9:12/M
    142    MATTHEW SYPHERS                   AUBURN  ME           1109    13   M      23  1-29               57:13.3      9:13/M
    143    JILLIAN POWERS                    GORHAM  ME            669    34   F      19 30-39               57:17.4      9:13/M
    144    ELIAS GRANT                       BOWDOIN  ME          1127    22   M      24  1-29               57:24.1      9:15/M
    145    TREVOR SCRIBNER                   NEW GLOUCESTER  ME    736    35   M      35 30-39               57:33.3      9:16/M
    146    SARA CYR                          BRUNSWICK  ME         193    51   F       4 50-59               57:34.4      9:16/M
    147    ROBERT BISEGNA                    PEABODY  MA            68    47   M      22 40-49               57:39.1      9:17/M
    148    TIA PARADY                        SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   1142    23   F      12  1-29               57:51.1      9:19/M
    149    DAVID MORANG                      MERRIMACK  NH         577    51   M      11 50-59               57:54.9      9:19/M
    150    RYAN COUTO                        BOSTON  MA            183    29   M      25  1-29               57:59.8      9:20/M
    151    LINDSEY TETER                     PORTLAND  ME          814    37   F      20 30-39               58:03.3      9:21/M
    152    ERIC ST. ONGE                     SANFORD  ME          1147    30   M      36 30-39               58:08.2      9:22/M
    153    GEORGE LAVIGNE                    SCARBOROUGH  ME       468    45   M      23 40-49               58:12.0      9:22/M
    154    CAROLINE KURRUS                   ARROWSIC  ME         1131    51   F       5 50-59               58:14.1      9:23/M
    155    STACY CIMINO                      CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   1065    39   F      21 30-39               58:17.2      9:23/M
    156    JAMES NUNAN                       BRONXVILLE  NY        613    41   M      24 40-49               58:17.9      9:23/M
    157    ADAM MCGOON                       HOLLIS  ME            539    37   M      37 30-39               58:48.2      9:28/M
    158    DENISE MCKEEN                     SCARBOROUGH  ME       543    44   F      10 40-49               58:56.0      9:29/M
    159    CRAIG FIFIELD                     NASHUA  NH            283    40   M      25 40-49               59:09.1      9:31/M
    160    STERLING FARRER                   BOSTON  MA            275    26   M      26  1-29               59:12.2      9:32/M
    161    SHANHAI HEYWOOD                   PORTLAND  ME          375    26   F      13  1-29               59:28.2      9:35/M
    162    MATTHEW LEAVITT                                        1219    28   M      27  1-29               59:29.5      9:35/M
    163    DAVID TIEMANN                     BRUNSWICK  ME        1152    60   M       4 60-99               59:31.2      9:35/M
    164    ANNE O'BRIEN                      CAPE ELIZABETH  ME    621    54   F       6 50-59               59:37.9      9:36/M
    165    BRENDA WEIS                       WHITEFIELD  ME       1144    41   F      11 40-49             1:00:08.9      9:41/M
    166    GREGORY DWYER                     YARMOUTH  ME         1146    53   M      12 50-59             1:00:25.2      9:44/M
    167    JULIE DEGENHARDT                  PORTLAND  ME         1055    40   F      12 40-49             1:00:29.4      9:44/M
    168    ADAM NUSSBAUM                     BRUNSWICK  ME         614    11   M      28  1-29             1:00:32.0      9:45/M
    169    CURTIS WHITE                      BATH  ME              859    59   M      13 50-59             1:00:42.0      9:46/M
    170    GALEN RICCI                       GORHAM  ME            688    36   M      38 30-39             1:00:42.2      9:46/M
    171    ALINA BURKE                       AUBURN  ME            116    45   F      13 40-49             1:00:43.0      9:47/M
    172    JOE CALOMO                        NASHUA  NH           1078    12   M      29  1-29             1:00:44.8      9:47/M
    173    WES DAVIS                         WESTBROOK  ME         201    27   M      30  1-29             1:00:45.4      9:47/M
    174    KRISTEN COBB                      POLAND  ME            158    39   F      22 30-39             1:00:46.9      9:47/M
    175    JOE BERRY                         POLAND  ME             65    59   M      14 50-59             1:00:48.9      9:47/M
    176    ED RAMOS                          LYMAN  ME             683    61   M       5 60-99             1:00:51.2      9:48/M
    177    JANICE LOCKE                      PORTLAND  ME         1118    38   F      23 30-39             1:01:26.0      9:54/M
    178    PENNY DUCHARME                    NEW GLOUCESTER  ME    234    42   F      14 40-49             1:01:43.1      9:56/M
    179    MELISSA BELCHER                   GRAY  ME               58    35   F      24 30-39             1:01:46.3      9:57/M
    180    BETH MARTIN                       RAYNHAM  MA           527    43   F      15 40-49             1:01:51.9      9:58/M
    181    CHRIS HANDLEY                     GRAY  ME              348    40   M      26 40-49             1:01:52.9      9:58/M
    182    ELIZABETH GAMBLIN                 STANDISH ME  ME       298    39   F      25 30-39             1:01:56.1      9:58/M
    183    MARK ACKER                        RAYMOND  ME            11    59   M      15 50-59             1:01:56.9      9:58/M
    184    ELENA CRAVENS                     WINTERPORT  ME        186    21   F      14  1-29             1:02:09.2     10:00/M
    185    DANIELLE LOUDER                   CORNVILLE  ME         497    39   F      26 30-39             1:02:12.1     10:01/M
    186    SAM CALOMO                        NASHUA  NH           1077    41   M      27 40-49             1:02:34.2     10:05/M
    187    PAUL LACHANCE                     RAYMOND  ME           454    67   M       6 60-99             1:02:34.2     10:05/M
    188    STEPHANIE DUNN                    KINGFIELD  ME         239    39   F      27 30-39             1:02:54.1     10:08/M
    189    JOHN MYERS                        SOUTHINGTON  CT      1092    57   M      16 50-59             1:03:14.9     10:11/M
    190    CHRISTOPHER HERRICK               SABATTUS  ME         1122    29   M      31  1-29             1:03:21.5     10:12/M
    191    MARSHA MICHALEK                   SOUTH PORTLAND  ME    556    26   F      15  1-29             1:03:23.0     10:12/M
    192    KRISTEN CHAMBERLAIN               FARMINGDALE  ME       146    36   F      28 30-39             1:03:26.2     10:13/M
    193    KATHLEEN MCAVOY                     ME                 1129    0    F       2  0- 0             1:03:27.0     10:13/M
    194    STEPHEN RAIKER                    BROOKLINE  MA         681    33   M      39 30-39             1:03:27.2     10:13/M
    195    MICHAEL MORRONE                   NEW GLOUCESTER  ME    586    25   M      32  1-29             1:03:28.0     10:13/M
    196    BRITTANY RIDEOUT                  NEW GLOUCESTER  ME    691    24   F      16  1-29             1:03:29.2     10:13/M
    197    MICHELLE WOOD                     BIDDEFORD  ME         881    32   F      29 30-39             1:03:32.9     10:14/M
    198    HALEY ACKER                       RAYMOND  ME            10    21   F      17  1-29             1:03:37.4     10:15/M
    199    TIFFANY MILNER                    LEBANON  NH           572    32   F      30 30-39             1:03:38.4     10:15/M
    200    MARY LOU LOWRIE                   NEW GLOUCESTER  ME    500    63   F       2 60-99             1:03:47.6     10:16/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    HARMONY LOCKE                     NORWAY  ME            495    32   F      31 30-39             1:03:48.9     10:16/M
    202    JOE BEDARD                        GRAY  ME              525    40   M      28 40-49             1:03:53.0     10:17/M
    203    DARLENE MCCARTHY                  NORTH ADAMS  MA       898    51   F       7 50-59             1:03:56.2     10:18/M
    204    CATHERINE ALEXANDER               PORTLAND  ME           17    47   F      16 40-49             1:04:01.1     10:19/M
    205    JUNE CANSLL                                            1222    31   F      32 30-39             1:04:03.2     10:19/M
    206    LOU DUVAL                         WINCHESTER  MA       1155    69   M       7 60-99             1:04:22.8     10:22/M
    207    JENNIFER SOUZA                    WINCHESTER  MA        781    38   F      33 30-39             1:04:24.9     10:22/M
    208    EMI WHITE                         BATH  ME              861    45   F      17 40-49             1:04:25.2     10:22/M
    209    BECKY ADAMS                       NEWPORT  ME            13    38   F      34 30-39             1:04:31.4     10:23/M
    210    WILLIAM BUCKLEY                   PLYMOUTH  MA          107    10   M      33  1-29             1:04:37.9     10:24/M
    211    KIMBERLY BRIDGHAM                 SCARBOROUGH  ME        98    49   F      18 40-49             1:04:51.0     10:27/M
    212    JILL ANDERSON                     BRONXVILLE  NY         23    33   F      35 30-39             1:04:54.1     10:27/M
    213    COLLEEN BORDEAU                   SANFORD  ME          1091    47   F      19 40-49             1:04:55.2     10:27/M
    214    JULIA SHERIDAN                    PORTLAND  ME          748    53   F       8 50-59             1:04:57.7     10:28/M
    215    MARY JACQUES                      AUBURN  ME           1097    44   F      20 40-49             1:04:59.7     10:28/M
    216    GRANT JEWETT                      AUBURN  ME            411    31   M      40 30-39             1:05:15.3     10:30/M
    217    GEORGE CARR                       BOSTON  MA            137    29   M      34  1-29             1:05:19.5     10:31/M
    218    MOLLY CARR                        BOSTON  MA            138    29   F      18  1-29             1:05:20.4     10:31/M
    219    MONICA SCRIBNER                   NEW GLOUCESTER  ME    735    35   F      36 30-39             1:05:22.2     10:32/M
    220    AMANDA DAIGLE                     YARMOUTH  ME         1113    30   F      37 30-39             1:05:22.5     10:32/M
    221    CHRISTINE FIFIELD                 NASHUA  NH            282    44   F      21 40-49             1:05:24.0     10:32/M
    222    COLLEEN IPPOLITO                                       1126    0    F       3  0- 0             1:05:29.0     10:33/M
    223    DAN TERRY                         GRAY  ME             1150    49   M      29 40-49             1:05:31.8     10:33/M
    224    WAYNE DYER                        DURHAM  NH            252    54   M      17 50-59             1:05:40.1     10:34/M
    225    SARA PANELLA                      PORTLAND  ME          630    31   F      38 30-39             1:05:44.8     10:35/M
    226    CINDY HILTON                      DAYTON  ME           1057    50   F       9 50-59             1:05:45.5     10:35/M
    227    STALLION! MACKEY                  BRUNSWICK  ME        1088    40   M      30 40-49             1:06:16.9     10:40/M
    228    CINDY GIOVAGNOLI                  FREEPORT  ME          307    36   F      39 30-39             1:06:25.0     10:42/M
    229    SEAN MCEWAN                       SOMERVILLE  MA       1066    32   M      41 30-39             1:06:46.2     10:45/M
    230    LIZ STEFANY                       CARRABASSETT VALLEY  1076    33   F      40 30-39             1:06:46.9     10:45/M
    231    ERIN PARRILL                      GRAY  ME              636    33   F      41 30-39             1:07:12.0     10:49/M
    232    KIM ROBERTS                       INDUSTRY  ME          695    41   F      22 40-49             1:07:15.5     10:50/M
    233    KATHLEEN O'BRIEN                  NEWMARKET  NH        1104    29   F      19  1-29             1:07:22.8     10:51/M
    234    JACQUELINE LEMIEUX                WILLIAMSTOWN  MA      483    47   F      23 40-49             1:07:35.2     10:53/M
    235    MICHELE ARONSON                   LITCHFIELD  ME         32    53   F      10 50-59             1:07:37.2     10:53/M
    236    THEA BEAUDOIN                     NEWRY  ME              51    43   F      24 40-49             1:07:51.6     10:56/M
    237    KELLY HIGGINS                     PORTLAND  ME          377    39   F      42 30-39             1:07:51.9     10:56/M
    238    BARBARA MORRISSETTE               NORWAY  ME            585    60   F       3 60-99             1:08:15.0     10:59/M
    239    RACHEL CLOUGH                     SCARBOROUGH  ME       156    47   F      25 40-49             1:08:47.1     11:05/M
    240    NICOLA O'SHEA                     ARLINGTON  MA         625    36   F      43 30-39             1:08:58.7     11:06/M
    241    LAURIE RAYMOND                    PORTLAND  ME         1107    50   F      11 50-59             1:09:01.2     11:07/M
    242    STEVEN O'BRIEN                    NEWMARKET  NH        1105    26   M      35  1-29             1:09:23.4     11:10/M
    243    RICHARD ROBICHAUD                 WESTBROOK  ME        1116    68   M       8 60-99             1:09:42.0     11:13/M
    244    TIM DURBIN                        PORTLAND  ME          245    33   M      42 30-39             1:10:08.8     11:18/M
    245    PAUL DUPERRE                      PORTLAND  ME          242    47   M      31 40-49             1:10:14.1     11:19/M
    246    MAXINE HARMON                     LONG ISLAND  ME       352    25   F      20  1-29             1:10:28.5     11:21/M
    247    AHMEN CABRAL                      WESTBROOK  ME         121    37   F      44 30-39             1:10:50.2     11:24/M
    248    AMY LOWE                          PORTLAND  ME          499    38   F      45 30-39             1:10:50.8     11:24/M
    249    TRACY SILVERMAN                   CUMBERLAND  ME       1062    40   F      26 40-49             1:11:02.6     11:26/M
    250    LYNN EARNEST                      SCARBOROUGH  ME       253    46   F      27 40-49             1:11:04.2     11:27/M
    251    MATTHEW BORRELLO                  WESTFORD  MA         1093    34   M      43 30-39             1:11:05.0     11:27/M
    252    TRACY BURK                        DENMARK  ME           115    41   F      28 40-49             1:11:09.7     11:27/M
    253    KATE CROOKER                      BETHEL  ME            191    45   F      29 40-49             1:11:10.3     11:28/M
    254    MARIANNA HENRY                    SOUTH PORTLAND  ME    374    37   F      46 30-39             1:11:12.4     11:28/M
    255    JASON SARGENT                     SOUTH PORTLAND  ME    718    39   M      44 30-39             1:11:12.5     11:28/M
    256    KAILEE FARRER                     BOSTON  MA            274    21   F      21  1-29             1:11:16.5     11:29/M
    257    RODNEY STANLEY                    STANDISH  ME          791    55   M      18 50-59             1:11:38.3     11:32/M
    258    PAULA GUTIERREZ                   BROOKLINE  MA         341    32   F      47 30-39             1:11:39.9     11:32/M
    259    NIKITA KIRPICHEV                  WARE  MA              438    30   M      45 30-39             1:11:42.5     11:33/M
    260    SOPHIA IPPOLITO                   CUMBERLAND  ME        395     6   F      22  1-29             1:12:02.9     11:36/M
    261    LESLIE TREMBERTH                  SOUTH PORTLAND  ME    825    35   F      48 30-39             1:12:08.0     11:37/M
    262    MATT WILLIAMS                     SOUTH PORTLAND  ME    873    45   M      32 40-49             1:12:38.0     11:42/M
    263    KEITH BURGIE                      ARUNDEL  ME           111    28   M      36  1-29             1:13:05.2     11:46/M
    264    KEITH BURGIE                      ARUNDEL  ME           110    28   M      37  1-29             1:13:05.4     11:46/M
    265    MICHAEL BENAR                     PORTLAND  ME         1085    48   M      33 40-49             1:13:07.4     11:46/M
    266    SHANTA HOFF                       BETHEL  ME            384    41   F      30 40-49             1:13:07.8     11:46/M
    267    PATTY LETTENBERGER                                     1212    52   F      12 50-59             1:13:18.2     11:48/M
    268    PETER EMERZIAN                    CUYAHOGA FALLS  OH    265    24   M      38  1-29             1:13:18.6     11:48/M
    269    CHELSEA JACOBY                    CUYAHOGA FALLS  OH    398    22   F      23  1-29             1:13:19.0     11:48/M
    270    HEATHER MITCHELL                  SACO  ME             1082    40   F      31 40-49             1:13:24.2     11:49/M
    271    KATE RUSH                         NEWPORT  ME           710    36   F      49 30-39             1:13:46.9     11:53/M
    272    JD LICHTMAN                       FRYEBURG  ME          490    34   M      46 30-39             1:13:48.4     11:53/M
    273    LISA LICHTMAN                     FRYEBURG  ME          491    36   F      50 30-39             1:13:48.4     11:53/M
    274    LISE BARGARDO                     BARRINGTON  NH       1056    46   F      32 40-49             1:13:54.7     11:54/M
    275    JULIE WHITED                      SOUTH PORTLAND  ME    864    39   F      51 30-39             1:14:11.6     11:57/M
    276    RICHARD CROMWELL                  BRUNSWICK  ME        1101    67   M       9 60-99             1:14:17.7     11:58/M
    277    REBECCA SPITKO                    PORTLAND  ME          786    31   F      52 30-39             1:14:38.6     12:01/M
    278    JILLIAN DAVIS                     NORRIDGEWOCK  ME      200    29   F      24  1-29             1:15:10.2     12:06/M
    279    HEATHER MARTIN                    BANGOR  ME            529    26   F      25  1-29             1:15:10.4     12:06/M
    280    ELICIA TILSLEY                    GREENWOOD  ME         817    28   F      26  1-29             1:15:13.8     12:07/M
    281    KYLE TILSLEY                      GREENWOOD  ME         818    45   M      34 40-49             1:15:17.1     12:07/M
    282    REBECCA RICHARDS                  WEST PARIS  ME       1067    38   F      53 30-39             1:15:20.2     12:08/M
    283    PENNY BLAKE                       BETHEL  ME           1068    43   F      33 40-49             1:15:22.6     12:08/M
    284    SUSAN HATCH                       LITCHFIELD  ME        366    51   F      13 50-59             1:15:31.1     12:10/M
    285    PETER DREWS                       LEWISTON  ME         1094    39   M      47 30-39             1:15:43.1     12:12/M
    286    DOUG HANSON                       GREENVILLE  RI       1058    54   M      19 50-59             1:16:01.5     12:14/M
    287    JOSHUA POULIN                     AUGUSTA  ME           667    40   M      35 40-49             1:16:09.9     12:16/M
    288    ELAINE BEAL                       IRA  VT                46    61   F       4 60-99             1:16:33.0     12:20/M
    289    DENNIS FONTAINE                   MANCHESTER  NH        290    56   M      20 50-59             1:16:39.0     12:21/M
    290    SHARON BALDWIN                    ENFIELD  CT            42    34   F      54 30-39             1:16:41.5     12:21/M
    291    JYL DITTBENNER                    MANCHESTER  NH        219    39   F      55 30-39             1:16:42.5     12:21/M
    292    DANA LEGAWIEC                     BOWDOINHAM  ME        479    44   F      34 40-49             1:17:08.5     12:25/M
    293    JULIE WILLIAMS                    SHAPLEIGH  ME         872    44   F      35 40-49             1:17:58.2     12:33/M
    294    KRISTEN MCAULEY                   TOPSHAM  ME           534    34   F      56 30-39             1:18:12.4     12:36/M
    295    DENNY DUMAIS                      BERWICK  ME           235    37   F      57 30-39             1:18:35.2     12:39/M
    296    BRITNI GORMAN                     RIVERSIDE  RI         319    23   F      27  1-29             1:18:35.5     12:39/M
    297    MICHAEL KARATSANOS                PORTLAND  ME         1102    61   M      10 60-99             1:18:59.0     12:43/M
    298    SARAH UZEL                        PORTLAND  ME          833    25   F      28  1-29             1:19:09.0     12:45/M
    299    GENE LONGOBARDI                   SOUTH PORTLAND  ME    496    48   M      36 40-49             1:19:24.0     12:47/M
    300    LAURIE FLANNERY                   SPRINGVALE  ME       1090    52   F      14 50-59             1:19:32.8     12:48/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    301    JAMIE IPPOLITO                    CUMBERLAND  ME        394    39   M      48 30-39             1:19:37.4     12:49/M
    302    MICHAEL ANDERSON                  ENFIELD  CT            24    31   M      49 30-39             1:20:17.0     12:56/M
    303    KEITH BONSANG                     MEDFORD  MA          1138    42   M      37 40-49             1:20:39.1     12:59/M
    304    ERIN BONSANG                      MEDFORD  MA          1137    35   F      58 30-39             1:20:58.2     13:02/M
    305    KAREN DYER                        DURHAM  NH            251    50   F      15 50-59             1:22:39.3     13:19/M
    306    CHUCK MORGAN                      WOBURN  MA            580    38   M      50 30-39             1:22:54.9     13:21/M
    307    KATHERINE CAPRI BURGOYNE          WINDHAM  ME           113    40   F      36 40-49             1:23:47.3     13:30/M
    308    STACY DOUGHTY                     SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   1132    45   F      37 40-49             1:23:47.5     13:30/M
    309    BRIAN BURGOYNE                    WINDHAM  ME           112    45   M      38 40-49             1:23:48.2     13:30/M
    310    REBECCA CAPO                      NORTHWOOD  NH         130    37   F      59 30-39             1:24:52.5     13:40/M
    311    JOHN BURWELL                                           1208    38   M      51 30-39             1:25:15.9     13:44/M
    312    SETH BALDWIN                      ENFIELD  CT            41    35   M      52 30-39             1:25:20.0     13:44/M
    313    BRIAN LECLERC                     CHICOPEE  MA          475    37   M      53 30-39             1:25:22.9     13:45/M
    314    BRENNA BUCKLEY                    PLYMOUTH  MA          105    38   F      60 30-39             1:26:12.5     13:53/M
    315    HENNY VANDERVELDE                                      1203    63   F       5 60-99             1:26:28.2     13:55/M
    316    FRANCISKA VELDE                                        1202    44   F      38 40-49             1:26:28.4     13:55/M
    317    BRIAN ANDREASEN                   GRAY  ME             1029    25   M      39  1-29             1:27:33.4     14:06/M
    318    MARY ZIDALIS                      COLUMBIA FALLS  ME    896    48   F      39 40-49             1:28:00.5     14:10/M
    319    PART UKN                                               1125         M       3  0- 0             1:28:47.9     14:18/M
    320    KRISTEN FALLIER                   BOWDOIN  ME          1198    41   F      40 40-49             1:29:22.8     14:23/M
    321    PAULA BUSH                        RAYMOND  ME          1020    42   F      41 40-49             1:29:44.6     14:27/M
    322    LAURA BAILEY                      LYMAN  ME              40    49   F      42 40-49             1:29:49.5     14:28/M
    323    TAMMY HARTHORNE                   SOUTH PARIS  ME      1123    41   F      43 40-49             1:30:01.6     14:30/M
    324    JASON HARDING                     NEWMARKET  NH        1022    41   M      39 40-49             1:31:08.0     14:41/M
    325    PATTY SURRETTE                    EXETER  NH           1046    44   F      44 40-49             1:31:16.3     14:42/M
    326    AMANDA LARIVEE                    EXETER  NH           1071    29   F      29  1-29             1:35:53.5     15:26/M
    327    RUTHINIAN GREGOIRE                STANDISH  ME          333    49   F      45 40-49             1:36:31.4     15:33/M
    328    SHANNON BLAKE                     SANFORD  ME          1019    30   F      61 30-39             1:37:06.0     15:38/M
    329    DAPHNE RUSSELL                    LEWISTON  ME         1028    33   F      62 30-39             1:37:24.5     15:41/M
    330    DANA WEATHERBEE                   CASCO  ME            1498    25   F      30  1-29             1:38:55.6     15:56/M
     DQ    TUCK O'BRIEN                      PORTLAND  ME         1139    38   M      DQ 30-39                   ---      5:31/M
     DQ    BRIAN MAILHOT                     YARMOUTH  ME         1440    38   M      DQ 30-39                   ---      5:43/M
     DQ    ADAM MITCHELL                     PORTLAND  ME         1436    32   M      DQ 30-39                   ---      5:50/M




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News