Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Maine Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Patriot 5K

Gray, ME, May 17, 2014

[Awards | Team Results ]

Overall Results

Results courtesy of Split-Time Race Management


Place Div/Tot  Name                    Ag S No. Team            City               St    Time  Pace     
===== ======== ======================= == = === =============== ================== == ======= ===== 
    1   1/20   Ethan Shaw              24 M 887                 Rochester          MI   14:46  4:46 
    2   1/60   Moninda Marube          35 M 769 TEAM SHADS      Auburn             ME   15:24  4:58 
    3   2/60   Michael Bunker          32 M 880 Dirigo RC       Liberty            ME   15:38  5:02 
    4   2/20   Josh Zolla              27 M 797 Dirigo RC       Freeport           ME   16:00  5:09 
    5   3/60   Claton Conrad           32 M 823 Dirigo RC       Portland           ME   16:05  5:11 
    6   1/68   Andy Spaulding          43 M 378 Dirigo RC       Freeport           ME   16:10  5:13 
    7   1/35   Henry Smithers          18 M 909 Dirigo RC       Warwick            RI   16:28  5:18 
    8   1/87   Michelle Lilienthal     32 F 690                 Portland           ME   16:35  5:20 
    9   1/50   Erica Jesseman          25 F 330 Dirigo RC       Scarborough        ME   16:46  5:24 
   10   2/68   Byrne Decker            47 M 973                 Yarmouth           ME   16:56  5:27 
   11   3/68   Dan Crooker             42 M 878 Dirigo RC       Bethel             ME   16:59  5:28 
   12   4/60   Adam Zukowski           32 M 272 GNGHS           Durham             ME   17:15  5:33 
   13   5/60   Nate Priest             31 M 153 GNGHS           Portland           ME   17:16  5:34 
   14   2/50   Carly Dion              25 F 953 Livin The Dream Biddeford          ME   17:38  5:41 
   15   4/68   Jorma Kurry             42 M  75 Dirigo RC       Falmouth           ME   17:42  5:42 
   16   5/68   Tom Grenier             43 M 941                 North Attleboro    MA   17:44  5:43 
   17   6/68   Keelyn Wu               46 M 794 Dirigo RC       Freeport           ME   17:48  5:44 
   18   1/113  Sheri Piers             43 F 620 Dirigo RC       Falmouth           ME   17:52  5:45 
   19   2/35   Ben Rogers              15 M 575 Team TL2 Fitnes New Gloucester     ME   18:11  5:51 
   20   7/68   Al Bugbee               45 M 619 Dirigo RC       Falmouth           ME   18:19  5:54 
   21   2/113  Kristin Barry           40 F 945 Dirigo RC       Scarborough        ME   18:20  5:54 
   22   6/60   Michael Greene          32 M 764 TEAM SHADS      Charlotte          NC   18:30  5:58 
   23   7/60   Kevin Murray            39 M 460                 North Yarmouth     ME   19:01  6:08 
   24   8/60   Dana Welch              32 M 144 DunnSchool Team Gray               ME   19:09  6:10 
   25   3/35   Lucas Nickerson         16 M  23 TEAM SHADS      Gray               ME   19:32  6:17 
   26   9/60   Andrew Bradford         39 M 939                 Durham             ME   19:44  6:21 
   27  10/60   Scott Kenney            39 M 392 TEAM SHADS      Gray               ME   19:50  6:23 
   28   3/20   Clinton Randall         27 M 205 Gray Country Da Boston             MA   20:00  6:27 
   29  11/60   Eric Oickle             31 M 481 L.L.Bean        Yarmouth           ME   20:01  6:27 
   30   4/35   Tucker Pierce           15 M 713                 New Gloucester     ME   20:08  6:29 
   31   5/35   Dylan Wu                15 M 795                 Freeport           ME   20:09  6:30 
   32   3/50   Amanda Ivey             26 F 933                 Cumberland         ME   20:16  6:32 
   33   4/20   Robert Cave             20 M 874                 Raymond            ME   20:25  6:35 
   34   6/35   Casey Myhaver           17 M 648 TEAM SHADS      Gray               CA   20:26  6:35 
   35   8/68   Stephen Morse           42 M 363 Team Morse      Gray               ME   20:44  6:41 
   36   1/45   Parker Morse            13 M 364 Team Morse      Gray               ME   20:48  6:42 
   37   7/35   Eric Wilcox             17 M 588 Team TL2 Fitnes New Gloucester     ME   20:48  6:42 
   38   8/35   Thomas Cogswell         17 M 246 TEAM SHADS      Gray               ME   20:48  6:42 
   39   4/50   Tayla Robbins           20 F 143                 Gray               ME   20:49  6:42 
   40  12/60   Steven Dugas            35 M 672                 Yarmouth           ME   20:52  6:43 
   41   9/35   Richard Southard        18 M  30 DunnSchool Team Gray               ME   20:54  6:44 
   42   9/68   Dan McCann              40 M 229                 Auburn             ME   20:57  6:45 
   43   2/45   Josiah Rottari          14 M 521 Team TL2 Fitnes New Gloucester     ME   20:59  6:46 
   44  10/68   Travis Adams            45 M 549                 Wales              ME   21:06  6:48 
   45  13/60   Mitchell Donar          32 M 706 Team Mussell    Gray               ME   21:08  6:49 
   46   3/45   Samuel Morse            13 M 503                 Gray               ME   21:21  6:53 
   47   4/45   Lawson Dunford          13 M 250 GNG Middle Madn Gray               ME   21:25  6:54 
   48  10/35   Evan Murray             16 M 914                 Brunswick          ME   21:27  6:54 
   49  11/68   Robert Ray              41 M 815 Subway          Lewiston           ME   21:27  6:55 
   50   3/113  Nicole Sullivan         43 F 961                 Portland           ME   21:27  6:55 
   51   4/113  Celeste Emery           49 F 572                 North Yarmouth     ME   21:31  6:56 
   52   1/15   Peter Rearick           62 M 737 PR Racing       Hebron             ME   21:36  6:57 
   53   5/20   Alex Shaw               29 M 860                 New GLoucester     ME   21:43  7:00 
   54  12/68   Mike Morse              45 M 513 Team Morse      Falmouth           ME   21:47  7:01 
   55   1/27   Jon Mennealy            58 M 126 Maine Track Clu Sabattus           ME   21:53  7:03 
   56  13/68   Mark Morse              46 M 499 Team Morse      Gray               ME   21:54  7:03 
   57   6/20   Jesse Jean              29 M 921                 Topsham            ME   21:58  7:04 
   58  14/60   Mike Dehetre            37 M  15 GNGHS           Gray               ME   21:58  7:05 
   59  15/60   Chris McKenna           39 M 342 Poland Spring   Gray               ME   21:58  7:05 
   60   2/87   Deanna McCormack        39 F 645 TL2 Fitness     Gray               ME   21:58  7:05 
   61   2/27   Rick Licht              54 M 291 GNGHS           Gray               ME   21:59  7:05 
   62   5/113  Amy Bedard              41 F   4 Team Mussell    Gray               ME   22:00  7:05 
   63  16/60   Josh Chase              39 M 647 Team Collaborat Portland           ME   22:03  7:06 
   64  17/60   Michael McCullum        37 M 688 Team Collaborat Portland           ME   22:04  7:06 
   65   3/27   Christian Ricardi       56 M 835 Team Mussell    New Gloucester     ME   22:05  7:07 
   66   2/15   Michael Murray          60 M 762                 Brunswick          ME   22:09  7:08 
   67  14/68   William Aube            49 M  43 Maine Track Clu Poland             ME   22:13  7:09 
   68  15/68   David Morse             48 M 484 Team Morse      Eagle Lake         ME   22:15  7:10 
   69   5/45   Hunter Johnson          14 M 676 TEAM SHADS      Gray               ME   22:15  7:10 
   70   6/45   Gaeb Bouchard           13 M 350                 Poland             ME   22:25  7:13 
   71   5/50   Lindsay Kyajohnian      24 F 702 WW              Portland           ME   22:25  7:13 
   72  18/60   Scott Cloutier          39 M 265                 Poland             ME   22:25  7:13 
   73   7/45   Evan Bergeron           14 M 224 TEAM SHADS      Raymond            ME   22:27  7:14 
   74   1/30   Sydney Sirois           15 F 444                 Greene             ME   22:30  7:15 
   75  16/68   Mike Moore              49 M 766                 Cape Elizabeth     ME   22:31  7:15 
   76   6/113  Jennifer Mercier        49 F  48 GNG Middle Madn New Gloucester     ME   22:34  7:16 
   77  19/60   Eric Tucker             39 M 853                 Charlottesville    VA   22:34  7:16 
   78   6/50   Katie Davis             27 F 172 Team Adam       Windham            ME   22:35  7:16 
   79   7/20   Korey Staires           27 M 817 Subway          Lewiston           ME   22:36  7:17 
   80   8/20   Brandon Cummings        29 M 968                 Augusta            ME   22:37  7:17 
   81  17/68   Dan Cobb                42 M   9 TEAM SHADS      Gray               ME   22:37  7:17 
   82   9/20   Tyler Williamson        28 M 173 WW              Lewiston           ME   22:38  7:17 
   83   7/50   Kathryn McCarthy        28 F 954                 Gray               ME   22:38  7:17 
   84   3/15   Jeffrey Tindall         62 M 705                 Durham             ME   22:41  7:18 
   85   7/113  Theresa Murray          43 F 459                 North Yarmouth     ME   22:41  7:18 
   86  20/60   Kevin Marsden           30 M 697 Team Mussell    Falmouth           ME   22:43  7:19 
   87   8/113  Denise Curry            48 F 989 Dirigo RC       Windham            ME   22:49  7:21 
   88   1/53   Ella Brown              14 F 187                 New Gloucester     ME   22:54  7:23 
   89   9/113  Krista Brown            41 F 186                 New Gloucester     ME   22:59  7:24 
   90  11/35   Tristan Herod           16 M 376 GNGHS           New Gloucester     ME   23:06  7:27 
   91  18/68   Josh Brown              43 M 185                 New Gloucester     ME   23:07  7:27 
   92   3/87   Kelly Madore            30 F 969                 Gray               ME   23:08  7:27 
   93   2/53   Darby Herod             13 F 377 GNG Middle Madn New Gloucester     ME   23:09  7:27 
   94   1/6    Lawson Noyes            72 M 568                 Kennebunk          ME   23:10  7:28 
   95   4/15   Steve Moriarty          64 M 987 Maine Track Clu Cumberland         ME   23:10  7:28 
   96   4/27   Bill Scott              54 M 625                 South Portland     ME   23:14  7:29 
   97  19/68   Jonathan Morse          40 M 470 Team Morse      Gray               ME   23:18  7:30 
   98   1/39   Julie Ricardi           53 F 834 Team Mussell    New Gloucester     ME   23:19  7:30 
   99  21/60   Benjamin McDougal       39 M 669 TEAM SHADS      Scarborough        ME   23:20  7:31 
  100   1/37   Joshua Morse             9 M 500                 Gray               ME   23:22  7:32 
  101  10/113  Becky MacDonald         41 F  34                 New Gloucester     ME   23:23  7:32 
  102   3/53   Jaley Martin            14 F 304 GNG Middle Madn Gray               ME   23:24  7:32 
  103   4/53   Kylie Bedard            11 F   6 TEAM SHADS      Gray               ME   23:25  7:33 
  104  20/68   Brian Edwards           47 M 263 TEAM SHADS      Raymond            ME   23:29  7:34 
  105  22/60   Todd Stiles             39 M 283                 Gray               ME   23:30  7:34 
  106   5/53   Erica Schlichting       12 F 167 GNG Middle Madn New Gloucester     ME   23:30  7:34 
  107   8/45   Gabriel Gendreau        11 M 639 GNG Middle Madn Gray               ME   23:30  7:34 
  108   9/45   Hunter Dionne           14 M 254                 Raymond            ME   23:31  7:34 
  109   4/87   Betsy Libby             34 F  46                 New Gloucester     ME   23:32  7:35 
  110   8/50   Bryleigh Cook           25 F 858                 New GLoucester     ME   23:32  7:35 
  111  12/35   Nicholas Cavanaugh      17 M 358 Team Cavanaugh  Gray               ME   23:33  7:35 
  112  21/68   Wayde Gendreau          42 M 641 GNG Middle Madn Gray               ME   23:33  7:35 
  113  13/35   Ian Maristany           17 M 768                 Gray               ME   23:36  7:36 
  114   9/50   Danielle Pelletier      28 F 156 Gray Country Da New Gloucester     ME   23:37  7:37 
  115   2/37   Cameron Malette         10 M 326 Team Mussell    Gray               ME   23:38  7:37 
  116  22/68   Joe Bedard              40 M   7 TEAM SHADS      Gray               ME   23:39  7:37 
  117  10/20   Dakota Edmiston         22 M 691 BBB Church      Gray               ME   23:43  7:38 
  118  14/35   Mitchell Giles          18 M  89 GNGHS           Gray               ME   23:43  7:38 
  119  23/68   Dan Joyce               41 M 456 TEAM SHADS      Gray               ME   23:43  7:38 
  120  15/35   Riley Flynn             19 M 875                 Raymond            ME   23:44  7:39 
  121  10/45   Marcos Chanlatte        12 M 840 BBB Church      Gray               ME   23:45  7:39 
  122   2/30   Katie Knights           18 F 786 Team Radmore    Raymond            ME   23:46  7:39 
  123   3/37   Maxwell Kenney           9 M 394 TEAM SHADS      Gray               ME   23:46  7:39 
  124  24/68   Charlie Abrams          43 M 985                 Gray               ME   23:46  7:39 
  125  11/45   Ethan Johnson           14 M 937 Team Mussell    Gray               ME   23:46  7:39 
  126  11/113  Erin Chase              45 F 646 Team Collaborat Portland           ME   23:51  7:41 
  127  10/50   Amanda Aceto            27 F 696 Team Mussell    Falmouth           ME   23:52  7:41 
  128   1/16   Bonnie Hoag             62 F 796 Maine Track Clu Portland           ME   23:52  7:41 
  129  11/20   Ian Martell             20 M 618 Team TL2 Fitnes Gray               ME   23:53  7:42 
  130   5/15   Dennis Smith            64 M 491 GNG Middle Madn Yarmouth           ME   23:55  7:42 
  131  12/113  Kelly Edwards           48 F 262 TEAM SHADS      Raymond            ME   23:55  7:42 
  132  16/35   Craig Moreau            19 M 473 Team TL2 Fitnes Gray               ME   23:56  7:43 
  133  23/60   Brian Mailhot           38 M 861 TEAM SHADS      Yarmouth           ME   23:58  7:43 
  134   2/6    Harry White             71 M 779                 Scarborough        ME   24:03  7:45 
  135  17/35   Garrett Moran           15 M 719 GNGHS           Gray               ME   24:06  7:46 
  136   6/15   H. Neal Graffam         64 M 946                 Sebago             ME   24:08  7:46 
  137  24/60   Kirk Mazuzan            33 M 949                 Cumberland         ME   24:08  7:47 
  138  25/60   Jay Fletcher            30 M 923                 Brunswick          ME   24:13  7:48 
  139   3/30   Makala MacLean          17 F 599 GNGHS           Gray               ME   24:14  7:48 
  140  26/60   Rich West               38 M 178                 New Gloucester     ME   24:18  7:50 
  141  12/45   Samuel Walker           14 M 825 Poland Spring   Poland             ME   24:18  7:50 
  142   5/27   Scott Baldwin           50 M 532                 Gray               ME   24:26  7:52 
  143   6/53   Nicole Cobb             11 F 102 Team TL2 Fitnes Gray               ME   24:38  7:56 
  144  27/60   Bill Bouchard           39 M 349                 Poland             ME   24:41  7:57 
  145   7/15   Steve Koelker           60 M 964                 North Yarmouth     ME   24:47  7:59 
  146  12/20   Nathan Marcinuk         20 M 872                 Raymond            ME   24:48  7:59 
  147  18/35   Austin Gallant          16 M 136 Team TL2 Fitnes Gray               ME   24:54  8:01 
  148  13/20   Lucas Hallett           27 M 113                 Gray               ME   24:55  8:01 
  149   6/27   Peter Marcinuk          52 M 873                 Raymond            ME   24:55  8:01 
  150  19/35   Bryce Neal              17 M 311                 Gray               ME   24:56  8:02 
  151   4/30   Crystal MacLean         17 F 258 GNGHS           New Gloucester     ME   24:57  8:02 
  152   5/87   Julia Herod             39 F 375 Team TL2 Fitnes New Gloucester     ME   24:59  8:03 
  153   8/15   Mark Danyla             60 M 943                 Auburn             ME   25:01  8:03 
  154  28/60   Benjamin Hutchins       30 M 905                 Lisbon Falls       ME   25:01  8:03 
  155  20/35   Jeffrey Kustron Jr.     15 M 466                 New Gloucester     ME   25:02  8:04 
  156   7/27   Daniel King             53 M 386 Crow Athletics  Kennebunk          ME   25:05  8:05 
  157  25/68   Richard Burnham         44 M  87 WW              Windham            ME   25:07  8:05 
  158  29/60   Christopher Woodcock    33 M 146                 Gray               ME   25:10  8:06 
  159  13/45   Johnathan Martin        13 M 305 GNG Middle Madn Gray               ME   25:10  8:06 
  160  14/45   Joshua Magno            12 M 948 GNG Middle Madn New Gloucester     ME   25:11  8:07 
  161  11/50   Louise Taylor           28 F 763 GNG Middle Madn Portland           ME   25:12  8:07 
  162  15/45   Jacob Arata             14 M 391 Team Ellie      New Gloucester     ME   25:12  8:07 
  163   8/27   Steve Douglas           53 M 889                 Windham            ME   25:13  8:07 
  164   6/87   Emilee Taplin-Lacy      33 F 483                 North Yarmouth     ME   25:14  8:08 
  165  26/68   Matthew Sturgis         45 M 670 TEAM SHADS      Gray               ME   25:16  8:08 
  166   5/30   Siana Emery             15 F 573                 North Yarmouth     ME   25:16  8:08 
  167  13/113  Amy Nason Sturgis       48 F 928 TEAM SHADS      Gray               ME   25:17  8:09 
  168   2/39   Carmel Collins          51 F 652                 Bridgton           ME   25:18  8:09 
  169  16/45   Jason Kulinski          11 M 665                 Monmouth           ME   25:22  8:10 
  170  27/68   Robert Butcher          44 M 550                 Casco              ME   25:22  8:10 
  171  28/68   Shane MacDonald         44 M  35                 New Gloucester     ME   25:27  8:12 
  172  17/45   Ethan Ray               13 M 658                 New Gloucester     ME   25:29  8:13 
  173   4/37   Joshua Michaud          10 M  77 Team Ellie      New Gloucester     ME   25:39  8:16 
  174  14/113  Deb Draper              43 F 767 GNGHS           Gray               ME   25:48  8:19 
  175   7/53   Liza Sturgis            11 F 671 TEAM SHADS      Gray               ME   25:51  8:20 
  176   6/30   Adele Werner            17 F 925 Lakefront Farm  Gray               ME   25:52  8:20 
  177   7/87   Kelly Gorham            37 F 832                 Gray               ME   25:52  8:20 
  178   8/87   Leah Hutchings          38 F 327                 Gray               ME   25:54  8:21 
  179  30/60   Randy Henry             38 M 408                 New Gloucester     ME   25:56  8:21 
  180   9/87   Annie Messinger         38 F  82 GNGHS           Portland           ME   25:57  8:22 
  181  29/68   Jeff Amos               40 M 828 GNG Middle Madn New Gloucester     ME   25:59  8:22 
  182   7/30   Katey Rodzen            19 F 819 Subway          Lewiston           ME   26:03  8:24 
  183  14/20   Seth Tillson            22 M 152 Team TL2 Fitnes Gray               ME   26:04  8:24 
  184  21/35   Michael Sawyer          15 M 150                 Gray               ME   26:04  8:24 
  185  18/45   Jeremiah Gendreau       14 M 637 GNG Middle Madn Gray               ME   26:06  8:24 
  186  31/60   Alex Copping            30 M 723                 Portland           ME   26:08  8:25 
  187   2/16   Linda Davis             64 F 164 Maine Track Clu South Casco        ME   26:10  8:26 
  188  30/68   Alan Reynolds           49 M 309                 Vassalboro         ME   26:11  8:26 
  189  22/35   Nate Hennemann          17 M 844 TEAM SHADS      Gray               VA   26:12  8:26 
  190  23/35   Adam Dumas              16 M 793 TEAM SHADS      Orono              ME   26:12  8:26 
  191   8/53   Alison MacDonald        12 F  36                 New Gloucester     ME   26:13  8:27 
  192  10/87   Jennifer Laberge        36 F 464 GNG Middle Madn Portland           ME   26:13  8:27 
  193   9/53   Lauren Malloy           14 F 534 GNG Middle Madn New Gloucester     ME   26:14  8:27 
  194  31/68   Jeff Purdy              48 M 897                 New Gloucester     ME   26:14  8:27 
  195  10/53   Hannah Morse            14 F 498 Team Morse      Gray               ME   26:15  8:27 
  196  32/60   Mark Wilson             39 M 655                 Gray               ME   26:18  8:28 
  197  32/68   Marc Post               41 M 899 TEAM SHADS      Gray               ME   26:19  8:29 
  198  19/45   Ethan McMurray          12 M 947                 New Gloucester     ME   26:25  8:30 
  199  33/60   Andrew Colvin           32 M 685                 Portland           ME   26:25  8:30 
  200  15/113  Brenda Dionne           44 F 256                 Raymond            ME   26:25  8:31 
  201  20/45   Justin Reaman           14 M 207 GNGHS           Yarmouth           ME   26:25  8:31 
  202  16/113  Lorrie Sirois           47 F 442                 Greene             ME   26:28  8:31 
  203   9/15   Greg Whitney            60 M 545                 Auburn             ME   26:28  8:31 
  204  12/50   Erin Wardwell           24 F 197                 Windham            ME   26:29  8:32 
  205  34/60   Peter Lacy              33 M 482                 North Yarmouth     ME   26:30  8:32 
  206  11/53   Kylie Trawick           14 F  58 GNG Middle Madn New Gloucester     ME   26:30  8:32 
  207   3/39   Pamela Baldwin          52 F 623                 Gorham             ME   26:30  8:32 
  208  11/87   Melissa Belcher         35 F 237 Good Shepherd U Gray               ME   26:30  8:32 
  209   8/30   Tali Amero              18 F 124                 Windham            ME   26:31  8:33 
  210  33/68   Peter Reaman            47 M 206 GNGHS           Yarmouth           ME   26:34  8:33 
  211  12/87   Andrea Woodcock         32 F 147                 Gray               ME   26:37  8:34 
  212  17/113  Amanda Perkins          41 F  93 DunnSchool Team Gray               ME   26:38  8:35 
  213  18/113  Charissa Kerr           43 F 236 Good Shepherd U Raymond            ME   26:41  8:36 
  214   9/27   John Cobb               56 M  99 Team TL2 Fitnes Gray               ME   26:42  8:36 
  215  21/45   Damien Pye              14 M 190 GNG Middle Madn New Gloucester     ME   26:47  8:38 
  216  35/60   Tim Graffam             34 M 279 Team Mussell    South Portland     ME   26:49  8:38 
  217  24/35   Alex Cobb               16 M 101 Team TL2 Fitnes Gray               ME   26:58  8:41 
  218  10/27   Bruce Sawyer            54 M 149 Team TL2 Fitnes Gray               ME   26:58  8:41 
  219   9/30   Summer MacLean          16 F 257 GNGHS           New Gloucester     ME   27:01  8:42 
  220  13/87   Kristi Brown            36 F 344                 Gray               ME   27:03  8:43 
  221  11/27   Ervin Walker            55 M 805                 Poland             ME   27:03  8:43 
  222  14/87   Wendy McCann            39 F 228                 Auburn             ME   27:04  8:43 
  223  22/45   Christian Ducharme      12 M  68 GNG Middle Madn New Gloucester     ME   27:06  8:44 
  224  15/87   Alicia Malette          36 F 325 Team Mussell    Gray               ME   27:06  8:44 
  225  34/68   Steve Espling           43 M  79 Team Ellie      New Gloucester     ME   27:06  8:44 
  226   5/37   Josiah England           9 M 324                 Naples             ME   27:07  8:44 
  227  23/45   Nathanial Gendreau      13 M 638 GNG Middle Madn Gray               ME   27:07  8:44 
  228  12/53   Isabella Shampine       13 F 736 Team Ellie      New Gloucester     ME   27:08  8:44 
  229  19/113  Penny Ducharme          42 F  67 GNG Middle Madn New Gloucester     ME   27:11  8:45 
  230  10/30   Maria Valente           16 F 782 Team TL2 Fitnes New Gloucester     ME   27:16  8:47 
  231  12/27   Russ Shoberg            51 M 271 Good Shepherd U Windham            ME   27:20  8:48 
  232  35/68   Doug Kerr               40 M 235 Good Shepherd U Raymond            ME   27:20  8:48 
  233  20/113  Kim Turner              49 F 570                 Gorham             ME   27:22  8:49 
  234   6/37   Gavin Gerry              6 M 661                 New Gloucester     ME   27:23  8:49 
  235   4/39   Vickie Lamontagne       51 F 683                 Portland           ME   27:24  8:49 
  236  10/15   Charles Dunner Jr.      63 M 668                 Yarmouth           ME   27:24  8:49 
  237  36/68   Jim Moreau              46 M 472 Team TL2 Fitnes Gray               ME   27:25  8:50 
  238  36/60   Brian Keddy             39 M 367 Team Ellie      New Gloucester     ME   27:28  8:51 
  239  21/113  Amy Bouchard            41 F 208 Team TL2 Fitnes New Gloucester     ME   27:29  8:51 
  240  22/113  Melissa Hart            44 F 962                 Bath               ME   27:30  8:52 
  241  16/87   Sara Spugnardi          37 F 931 Poland Spring   Poland             ME   27:35  8:53 
  242  37/60   Mike Spugnardi          36 M 930 Poland Spring   Poland             ME   27:36  8:53 
  243  37/68   Ken Light               43 M 656                 Gorham             ME   27:37  8:54 
  244  23/113  Meaghen Kenney          41 F 396 Team Mussell    Gray               ME   27:38  8:54 
  245  38/60   Brian Jahna             38 M 695 Team Collaborat Naples             ME   27:41  8:55 
  246   5/39   Joanne Cole             58 F 585                 New Gloucester     ME   27:43  8:56 
  247  13/27   KC Hughes               58 M 988                 Cumberland         ME   27:45  8:56 
  248   1/24   Abigail Morse           10 F 502 Team Morse      Gray               ME   27:45  8:56 
  249   7/37   Benjamin Morse           9 M 516 Team Morse      Falmouth           ME   27:46  8:57 
  250  13/50   Noelle Duncanson        25 F 493 Team TL2 Fitnes New Gloucester     ME   27:48  8:57 
  251  14/50   Ashley Holland          27 F 389                 West Baldwin       ME   27:48  8:57 
  252  39/60   John Sayles             39 M 115                 Poland             ME   27:53  8:59 
  253  13/53   Alexa Thayer            13 F 755                 New Gloucester     ME   27:54  8:59 
  254  25/35   Joshua Waltz            16 M 710                 Gray               ME   27:55  8:59 
  255  40/60   Don Hulke               34 M 338 Poland Spring   Poland             ME   27:55  8:59 
  256  38/68   Joel Sanborn            40 M 693 WW              Windham            ME   27:55  8:59 
  257  11/30   Meghan Nickerson        19 F 241 TEAM SHADS      Gray               ME   27:56  9:00 
  258  39/68   Steven Nickerson        43 M 240 TEAM SHADS      Gray               ME   27:56  9:00 
  259  24/45   Joshua Adell            11 M  40                 Gray               ME   27:57  9:00 
  260  41/60   Timothy Terranova       39 M 260 GNG Middle Madn New Gloucester     ME   28:03  9:02 
  261  14/53   Kathryn Tibbetts        14 F 533 GNG Middle Madn Gray               ME   28:07  9:03 
  262  15/53   Emily Terranova         12 F 259 GNG Middle Madn New Gloucester     ME   28:07  9:03 
  263  40/68   Michael Waltz           43 M 711                 Gray               ME   28:07  9:03 
  264  17/87   Danielle Stetson        30 F 469                 Hebron             ME   28:16  9:06 
  265  18/87   Jill Morey              38 F 642                 Windham            ME   28:17  9:06 
  266  41/68   Paul Martell            47 M 477 TEAM SHADS      Gray               ME   28:19  9:07 
  267  25/45   Keagan Rice             12 M 884                 New gloucester     ME   28:23  9:09 
  268   3/6    Ronald Chase            73 M 312 Maine Track Clu Durham             ME   28:25  9:09 
  269  42/60   Jerrod Bentley          37 M  84                 New Gloucester     ME   28:30  9:11 
  270  15/20   Billy Brooks            28 M 529 Poland Spring   Lewiston           ME   28:31  9:11 
  271  24/113  Kathleen Reid           45 F 780 Maine Track Clu South Portland     ME   28:32  9:11 
  272  16/53   Madison Cleaves         13 F 553 Team Madison    South Portland     ME   28:34  9:12 
  273  26/35   Joshua Harper           17 M 598 GNGHS           Gray               ME   28:34  9:12 
  274  12/30   Claudia Coque-Fernandez 16 F 411                 New Gloucester     ME   28:34  9:12 
  275  17/53   Emma MacCallum          14 F 546 Turf Tough      New Gloucester     ME   28:36  9:13 
  276  19/87   Kerry McKenney          36 F 232 Team Mussell    South Casco        ME   28:37  9:13 
  277  26/45   Kyle Mercier            13 M  50 GNG Middle Madn New Gloucester     ME   28:38  9:13 
  278  42/68   Glen Mercier            45 M  49 GNG Middle Madn New Gloucester     ME   28:39  9:14 
  279  43/60   Gregory Scott           37 M 512                 New Gloucester     ME   28:42  9:14 
  280  43/68   Chris Sawyer            48 M 802 GNG Middle Madn Gray               ME   28:42  9:15 
  281   8/37   Colby Dehetre            9 M 581 GNGHS           Gray               ME   28:42  9:15 
  282  27/35   Stephen Southard        15 M  28 DunnSchool Team Gray               ME   28:42  9:15 
  283  20/87   Lindsay Austin          35 F 565                 New Gloucester     ME   28:43  9:15 
  284   9/37   William Bedard           8 M   5 Team Mussell    Gray               ME   28:44  9:15 
  285   6/39   Karen Drew              56 F 626                 Gray               ME   28:44  9:15 
  286   7/39   Kimberly Burnham        51 F  86 WW              Windham            ME   28:50  9:17 
  287  18/53   Sarah Brown             11 F 188                 New Gloucester     ME   28:53  9:18 
  288  13/30   Anna Kulinski           15 F 664                 Monmouth           ME   28:58  9:20 
  289  21/87   Heather Raftice         38 F 158 GNGHS           Cumberland         ME   28:59  9:20 
  290  44/60   Matthew Cyr             35 M 882                 New Gloucester     ME   29:00  9:20 
  291  10/37   Nick Bouchard            9 M 128 Team TL2 Fitnes Gray               ME   29:01  9:21 
  292  45/60   Luke Bouchard           38 M 127 Team TL2 Fitnes Gray               ME   29:01  9:21 
  293  27/45   Kyle Plummer            12 M 653                 New Gloucester     ME   29:03  9:21 
  294  15/50   Chelsea Fournier        24 F 788 Team TL2 Fitnes Gray               ME   29:04  9:22 
  295  19/53   Darcy MacLean           12 F 600 GNG Middle Madn Gray               ME   29:04  9:22 
  296  20/53   Valerie Sanborn         13 F 813 Turf Tough      Gray               ME   29:05  9:22 
  297  21/53   Rachel Morse            13 F 515 Team Morse      Falmouth           ME   29:05  9:22 
  298  22/87   Stephanie Scott         34 F 511                 New Gloucester     ME   29:05  9:22 
  299  11/15   Frank Knight            68 M 400                 New Gloucester     ME   29:07  9:22 
  300  25/113  Theresa Boynton         43 F 345 GNG Middle Madn Gray               ME   29:07  9:23 
  301  23/87   Leslie Brooks           39 F 607                 Raymond            ME   29:08  9:23 
  302  24/87   Mary Bentley            37 F  83                 New Gloucester     ME   29:09  9:23 
  303  46/60   Chris Applebee          38 M 609                 Raymond            ME   29:10  9:24 
  304  25/87   Stephanie Haskins       38 F 282 GNG Middle Madn New Gloucester     ME   29:12  9:24 
  305  26/113  Amy Pierce              42 F 382 GNG Middle Madn Gray               ME   29:15  9:25 
  306  16/50   Melissa Robertson       22 F 622 GNGHS           New Gloucester     ME   29:19  9:27 
  307  26/87   Janet Beaudoin          31 F 384 Team TL2 Fitnes Lewiston           ME   29:21  9:27 
  308  47/60   Josh Fifield            36 M 366                 Portland           ME   29:23  9:28 
  309  44/68   Brandon Hayes           42 M 370 WW              South Portland     ME   29:25  9:28 
  310  45/68   Todd Coons              47 M 362 WW              Windham            ME   29:25  9:29 
  311  27/87   Tara Hannan             39 F  61 Team Mussell    Gray               ME   29:25  9:29 
  312  28/35   Dillon Sullivan         17 M 810                 New Gloucester     ME   29:33  9:31 
  313  11/37   Zachary Winchester      10 M 877                 Gray               ME   29:39  9:33 
  314  46/68   Erik Winchester         44 M 876                 Gray               ME   29:42  9:34 
  315  47/68   George Sawyer           44 M 970                 Gray               ME   29:45  9:35 
  316  17/50   Alyssa Janelle          20 F 826                 Falmouth           ME   29:45  9:35 
  317  28/87   Kristy Applebee         37 F 293                 Raymond            ME   29:48  9:36 
  318  14/30   Hannah Dixon            15 F 497 Team TL2 Fitnes New Gloucester     ME   29:50  9:36 
  319  18/50   Noelle Fochler          27 F 264                 Gray               ME   29:52  9:37 
  320  29/35   Austin Cross            16 M 307                 Gray               ME   29:53  9:38 
  321  19/50   Melinda Blais           24 F 752                 Windham            ME   30:05  9:41 
  322   8/39   Rhonda Malloy           54 F 525                 Windham            ME   30:15  9:45 
  323  27/113  Maria Atkins            47 F 134 Team TL2 Fitnes Portland           ME   30:18  9:45 
  324  15/30   Emilie Sanborn          16 F 814 Turf Tough      Gray               ME   30:18  9:46 
  325  22/53   Allie Peary             14 F 629 Team TL2 Fitnes Cumberland         ME   30:20  9:46 
  326  29/87   Amy Pond                38 F 809                 Naples             ME   30:21  9:47 
  327  48/60   David Grant             36 M 161                 Gray               ME   30:23  9:47 
  328  28/113  Stephanie Rogers        48 F 574 Team TL2 Fitnes New Gloucester     ME   30:24  9:47 
  329  29/113  Julie Scala             42 F 932                 Portland           ME   30:26  9:48 
  330  28/45   Wyatt Tibbetts          11 M 821                 Waterford          ME   30:28  9:49 
  331  48/68   Peter Martell           48 M 616 Team LaVallee   Gray               ME   30:31  9:50 
  332  16/20   Corey Sanborn           25 M 381 Framily Plan    New Gloucester     ME   30:32  9:50 
  333  49/68   Gregory Thayer          47 M 754 GNG Juniors     New Gloucester     ME   30:39  9:52 
  334  12/37   Preston Gerry            8 M 660                 New Gloucester     ME   30:40  9:52 
  335  50/68   Kelly Wright            46 M   8                 Norway             ME   30:42  9:53 
  336  30/87   Heather Plati           38 F 193 GNGHS           Windham            ME   30:44  9:54 
  337  31/87   Jane April              37 F 428 Poland Spring   Portland           ME   30:45  9:54 
  338  23/53   Emma Dyer               14 F 373 GNG Middle Madn Pownal             ME   30:47  9:55 
  339  30/113  Kate Crooker            45 F 898                 Bethel             ME   30:47  9:55 
  340  31/113  Rebecca Dixon           40 F 496 Team TL2 Fitnes New Gloucester     ME   30:50  9:56 
  341  32/113  Sherry Hebert           48 F 848                 Gray               ME   30:51  9:56 
  342  33/113  Tammie Bouchard         43 F 348                 Poland             ME   30:54  9:57 
  343  34/113  Kerri Roy               42 F 770 GNG Middle Madn Gray               MI   30:57  9:58 
  344  29/45   Isaac Morse             11 M 365 Team Morse      Gray               ME   30:59  9:59 
  345  35/113  Heidi Morse             43 F 514 Team Morse      Falmouth           ME   31:07 10:01 
  346  32/87   Anne Cloutier           39 F 890 TEAM SHADS      Gorham             ME   31:08 10:02 
  347  51/68   Marlon Welch            40 M 517 Team Mussell    New Gloucester     ME   31:09 10:02 
  348  33/87   Marcy Mains             39 F 261                 New Gloucester     ME   31:10 10:02 
  349  34/87   Rebecca Marcotte        34 F  38 Marcotte Family Pownal             ME   31:12 10:03 
  350  30/45   Jack England            11 M 323                 Naples             ME   31:13 10:03 
  351  35/87   Katie England           36 F 322                 Naples             ME   31:14 10:03 
  352  36/87   Charlotte Engelman      37 F 385                 Raymond            ME   31:14 10:04 
  353  20/50   Christa Roddy           22 F  47 GNG Middle Madn Yarmouth           ME   31:16 10:04 
  354  16/30   Stephanie Greaton       18 F 302 GNGHS           New Gloucester     ME   31:16 10:04 
  355  31/45   Jacob Piela             12 M 739 Got the Runs    New Gloucester     ME   31:19 10:05 
  356  13/37   Kyle Kenny               6 M 405 Got the Runs    New Gloucester     ME   31:19 10:05 
  357  24/53   Ashley Cloutier         14 F 266                 Poland             ME   31:20 10:05 
  358  25/53   Sydney Pinkham          13 F 709 Team Family     Poland             ME   31:21 10:06 
  359  26/53   Alexandra Shampine      12 F 462 GNG Middle Madn New Gloucester     ME   31:21 10:06 
  360  49/60   Chris Cline             31 M 855                 Brunswick          ME   31:23 10:06 
  361  17/30   Stephanie Spaulding     15 F 448                 Gray               ME   31:23 10:06 
  362  36/113  Darlene Plummer         42 F  51 GNG Middle Madn New Gloucester     ME   31:26 10:07 
  363   9/39   Pamela Kinney           50 F 531                 Gray               ME   31:26 10:07 
  364  21/50   Amanda Libby            25 F 436 TEAM SHADS      Poland             ME   31:27 10:08 
  365  27/53   Madysen West            11 F 179                 New Gloucester     ME   31:27 10:08 
  366  18/30   Samantha Shampine       15 F 410                 New Gloucester     ME   31:28 10:08 
  367  19/30   Alexandra Stash         17 F 715 GNGHS           New Gloucester     ME   31:28 10:08 
  368  37/87   Kathryn Kenny           37 F 402 Got the Runs    New Gloucester     ME   31:29 10:08 
  369  38/87   Miranda Anderson        33 F 294                 New Gloucester     ME   31:29 10:08 
  370  52/68   Maurice Kidd            44 M 341 Poland Spring   Bridgton           ME   31:29 10:08 
  371  53/68   Christopher Handley     40 M 227 Team Mussell    Gray               ME   31:30 10:09 
  372  28/53   Maya Hutchings          11 F 634 TEAM SHADS      Gray               ME   31:30 10:09 
  373  29/53   Hannah Joyce            11 F 457 TEAM SHADS      Gray               ME   31:31 10:09 
  374  39/87   Shannon Shanning        37 F 807                 Poland             ME   31:32 10:09 
  375  20/30   Nichole Lowell          16 F 320 GNGHS           New Gloucester     ME   31:34 10:10 
  376  40/87   Megan Mann              36 F 196                 Portland           ME   31:37 10:11 
  377  54/68   Mike Dore               42 M 195                 Portland           ME   31:37 10:11 
  378  41/87   Kai Bicknell            36 F 967                 North Yarmouth     ME   31:45 10:13 
  379  30/35   Max Liberty             17 M 980 Lakefront Farm  Gray               ME   31:48 10:14 
  380  14/37   James Terry             10 M 775                 Gray               ME   31:48 10:15 
  381  21/30   Chloe Hedrich           15 F 552 Turf Tough      New Gloucester     ME   31:50 10:15 
  382  15/37   Tyler Daye              10 M 319                 Raymond            ME   31:52 10:16 
  383  22/30   Arianna Sapuan          15 F 538 Turf Tough      New Gloucester     ME   31:53 10:16 
  384   2/24   Emma West                9 F 163                 Gray               ME   31:53 10:16 
  385  32/45   Julian Osgood           14 M 867 TEAM SHADS      Gray               ME   31:54 10:16 
  386  50/60   Kevin MacDonald         32 M 963                 Windham            ME   31:55 10:17 
  387  22/50   Andrea Piela            27 F 407 Got the Runs    Lisbon Falls       ME   31:57 10:17 
  388   3/16   Shelly Koelker          62 F 965                 North Yarmouth     ME   31:58 10:18 
  389  33/45   Joseph Nielsen          14 M 958 GNG Middle Madn New Gloucester     ME   31:58 10:18 
  390  16/37   Logan Regan              9 M 820                 Gray               ME   31:59 10:18 
  391  17/37   Riley Patriquin          9 M 231 DunnSchool Team New Gloucester     ME   32:03 10:19 
  392  37/113  Amy Arata               40 F 390 Team Ellie      New Gloucester     ME   32:04 10:20 
  393  34/45   Isaac Noyes             14 M 121 Team Mussell    Westbrook          ME   32:04 10:20 
  394  14/27   Stephen Noyes           51 M 120 Team Mussell    Westbrook          ME   32:05 10:20 
  395  23/30   Isabelle Edwards        16 F 374 GNG Middle Madn Pownal             ME   32:05 10:20 
  396  18/37   Parker Pelletier         8 M 450 Team Mussell    New Gloucester     ME   32:05 10:20 
  397  38/113  Laura Gonneville        42 F 829 TEAM SHADS      Gorham             ME   32:08 10:21 
  398  39/113  Jeanne Beliveau         45 F 145                 Auburn             ME   32:11 10:22 
  399  42/87   Jennifer Lewis          37 F 249 Moms RUN This T Casco              ME   32:11 10:22 
  400  43/87   Heather Farrington      37 F  45 GNG Middle Madn Gray               ME   32:11 10:22 
  401  35/45   Morgen Ray              14 M 818 Subway          Lewiston           ME   32:11 10:22 
  402  10/39   Becky Norton            51 F 138                 Raymond            ME   32:12 10:22 
  403  44/87   April Ray               33 F 816                 Lewiston           ME   32:12 10:22 
  404  30/53   Meagan Grover           12 F 966                 Cumberland         ME   32:14 10:23 
  405   4/16   Alice Smith             63 F 492 GNG Middle Madn Yarmouth           ME   32:15 10:23 
  406  23/50   Ashley Martin           27 F 274                 Yarmouth           ME   32:19 10:25 
  407  36/45   Colby Dionne            12 M 255                 Raymond            ME   32:22 10:25 
  408  15/27   Philip Rumery           50 M 578                 Gorham             ME   32:22 10:25 
  409  19/37   Ben Cobb                 8 M  12 Team Mussell    Gray               ME   32:24 10:26 
  410  40/113  Kim Cobb                40 F  10 TEAM SHADS      Gray               ME   32:24 10:26 
  411  24/50   Lynn Adams              28 F 505 Got the Runs    Lisbon Falls       ME   32:28 10:27 
  412  45/87   Tammy-Jo Ladd           39 F 704 GNGHS           Windham            ME   32:29 10:27 
  413  46/87   Erin Weaver             34 F 431 GNG Middle Madn North Yarmouth     ME   32:33 10:29 
  414  11/39   Zelda Smith             58 F 268                 Lisbon Falls       ME   32:42 10:32 
  415   3/24   Emma Hutchings           8 F 636 TEAM SHADS      Gray               ME   32:44 10:32 
  416  31/35   Maverick Archer         17 M 750                 Poland             ME   32:44 10:33 
  417  32/35   Robbie Cleaves          15 M 903                 Poland             ME   32:47 10:34 
  418  31/53   Sarah Fecteau           11 F 735 Team Mussell    Gray               ME   32:48 10:34 
  419  55/68   Paul Fecteau            40 M 733 Team Mussell    Gray               ME   32:48 10:34 
  420  17/20   Eric Heyob              29 M 944 Gray Fire Rescu Gray               ME   32:53 10:35 
  421  47/87   Lida Hutchings          35 F 632 TEAM SHADS      Gray               ME   32:55 10:36 
  422  37/45   Joseph Cloutier         12 M 267                 Poland             ME   32:57 10:37 
  423  41/113  Sharon Morse            46 F 504                 Gray               ME   33:01 10:38 
  424  42/113  Selena Murray           40 F 176 Team TL2 Fitnes Windham            ME   33:02 10:38 
  425  16/27   Michael Liberty         53 M 000 Lakefront Farm  Gray               ME   33:03 10:39 
  426  12/15   Rick Liberty            60 M 942 Lakefront Farm  Gray               ME   33:03 10:39 
  427  51/60   Alex Ranko              33 M 979 Lakefront Farm  Los Angeles        CA   33:04 10:39 
  428  48/87   Sarah Krummel           32 F 906                 Holden             ME   33:04 10:39 
  429  49/87   Blessing Handley        37 F 226 Team Mussell    Gray               ME   33:08 10:40 
  430   4/6    Bob Payne               75 M  76 Maine Track Clu Raymond            ME   33:08 10:40 
  431  25/50   Hailee Morin            28 F 170 Team TL2 Fitnes Gray               ME   33:12 10:41 
  432  12/39   Maribeth Lydon          51 F  41 GNG Middle Madn Gray               ME   33:14 10:42 
  433  24/30   Samantha Davol          19 F 976                 Gray               ME   33:17 10:43 
  434  25/30   Katie Hutchinson        19 F 886                 New Gloucester     ME   33:17 10:43 
  435  50/87   Danielle Hessert        30 F 434 Team Mussell    Gray               ME   33:19 10:44 
  436  43/113  Brenda Sawyer           47 F 148 Team TL2 Fitnes Gray               ME   33:24 10:46 
  437   4/24   Lily Terry               8 F 776                 Gray               ME   33:25 10:46 
  438  56/68   Dan Terry               49 M 774                 Gray               ME   33:26 10:46 
  439   5/24   Ellie Schlichting        8 F 168 Team Mussell    New Gloucester     ME   33:28 10:47 
  440  26/50   Courtney Miles          29 F 117 DunnSchool Team Yarmouth           ME   33:29 10:47 
  441  57/68   Craig Lowell            48 M 321                 New Gloucester     ME   33:30 10:47 
  442  13/39   Pam Schlichting         50 F 169 Team Mussell    New Gloucester     ME   33:33 10:48 
  443   5/6    John Cole               72 M 586                 New Gloucester     ME   33:33 10:48 
  444  38/45   Kaleb Hannan            11 M  63 GNG Middle Madn Gray               ME   33:37 10:49 
  445  27/50   Megan Trafford          21 F 198                 New Gloucester     ME   33:38 10:50 
  446  58/68   William Stritch         46 M 242 Team TL2 Fitnes Gray               ME   33:39 10:50 
  447  59/68   Richard Kulinski        48 M 662                 Monmouth           ME   33:43 10:52 
  448  44/113  Janet MacLeod           46 F 579                 Gorham             ME   33:44 10:52 
  449  45/113  Lori Rumery             44 F 577                 Gorham             ME   33:45 10:52 
  450  52/60   Tony Dominicus          35 M 446 Team Collaborat Standish           ME   33:49 10:53 
  451  46/113  Nancy Walker            48 F 824 Poland Spring   Poland             ME   33:50 10:54 
  452  20/37   Brady Kenny              9 M 404 Got the Runs    New Gloucester     ME   33:50 10:54 
  453  51/87   Sonya Theriault         37 F 116                 Poland             ME   33:51 10:54 
  454  47/113  Denise Pelletier        43 F  59 Pelchy's Pack   Lewiston           ME   33:51 10:54 
  455  48/113  Christy Ray             43 F 234                 Gray               ME   33:52 10:54 
  456  52/87   Erica Edling            34 F  65 DunnSchool Team Gray               ME   33:53 10:55 
  457  53/60   Nick Edling             34 M  66 DunnSchool Team Gray               ME   33:55 10:55 
  458  53/87   Donica Bailey           36 F 239                 Phillips           ME   33:55 10:55 
  459  14/39   Lorri Hall              51 F 757 TEAM SHADS      Gray               ME   33:57 10:56 
  460  49/113  Jill Anketell           43 F   2 Team Mussell    Gray               ME   33:57 10:56 
  461  50/113  Jodi Watson             40 F 298                 Yarmouth           ME   34:01 10:57 
  462  60/68   Aaron Watson            41 M 297                 Yarmouth           ME   34:01 10:57 
  463  32/53   Sophie Wink             12 F 301                 Yarmouth           ME   34:01 10:57 
  464   6/24   Lucy Wink                9 F 300                 Yarmouth           ME   34:01 10:57 
  465  21/37   Ben Watson               8 M 299                 Yarmouth           ME   34:02 10:58 
  466  51/113  Maureen Cott            43 F 182 Team Mussell    Portland           ME   34:06 10:59 
  467  52/113  Heather Walker          42 F 313                 Poland             ME   34:08 10:59 
  468  33/53   Abby Matusovich         11 F 957 GNG Middle Madn New Gloucester     ME   34:11 11:00 
  469  39/45   Jacob Dyer              12 M 372 GNG Middle Madn Pownal             ME   34:13 11:01 
  470  61/68   Paul Carignan           47 M 694 Team Collaborat Pownal             ME   34:14 11:01 
  471  54/87   Felicia Dyer            37 F 371 GNG Middle Madn Pownal             ME   34:15 11:02 
  472  15/39   Karen Licht             54 F 292 GNGHS           Gray               ME   34:16 11:02 
  473  53/113  Laurie Duncanson        49 F 494 Team TL2 Fitnes New Gloucester     ME   34:17 11:02 
  474  28/50   Dawn Russell            29 F 606                 Brewer             ME   34:18 11:03 
  475  54/60   Mark Winship            38 M 673                 Gray               ME   34:22 11:04 
  476  22/37   Zach Winship            10 M 674                 Gray               ME   34:23 11:04 
  477  16/39   Regina Goyette          52 F  71 SPRQ            New Gloucesteer    ME   34:24 11:05 
  478  54/113  Laura Reynolds          47 F 310                 Vassalboro         ME   34:29 11:06 
  479  17/39   Joyce Trawick           51 F  57 GNG Middle Madn New Gloucester     ME   34:34 11:08 
  480  18/39   Rebecca Tracy           59 F 140                 Raymond            ME   34:35 11:08 
  481  26/30   Ashley Moreau           17 F 474 Team TL2 Fitnes Gray               ME   34:37 11:09 
  482  62/68   Dan Myhaver             47 M 595 GNG Middle Madn Gray               ME   34:38 11:09 
  483  55/113  Cathy Moreau            47 F 471 Team TL2 Fitnes Gray               ME   34:42 11:10 
  484  23/37   Wyatt MacLean            8 M 601 GNG Middle Madn Gray               ME   34:42 11:11 
  485  63/68   David Daye              43 M 317                 Raymond            ME   34:54 11:14 
  486  29/50   Katherine Frazer        28 F 416                 Lewiston           ME   35:04 11:17 
  487  56/113  Sue LaCerda             48 F  33 GNG Middle Madn Gray               ME   35:04 11:18 
  488  18/20   Timothy Holt            21 M 978                 South Portland     ME   35:06 11:18 
  489  30/50   Janelle Holt            23 F 977                 South Portland     ME   35:06 11:18 
  490  19/20   Alan Morse              22 M 485 Team Morse      Eagle Lake         ME   35:07 11:19 
  491          Jonathan Morse           1 M 501                 Gray               ME   35:08 11:19 
  492   5/16   Sherry Carll            67 F 218 GNGHS           Gray               ME   35:12 11:20 
  493  34/53   Phoebe Stritch          14 F 245 Turf Tough      Gray               MI   35:15 11:21 
  494  31/50   Kate Allender           20 F 487 Team Morse      Eagle Lake         ME   35:17 11:22 
  495  35/53   Ellie Roy               14 F 465 Turf Tough      Gray               ME   35:19 11:22 
  496  19/39   Carol Goyette           51 F  70                 New Gloucesteer    ME   35:38 11:29 
  497  36/53   Laura Dumas             13 F 520 Turf Tough      Gray               ME   35:39 11:29 
  498  57/113  Elizabeth Humphrey      44 F 432                 Gray               ME   35:39 11:29 
  499  37/53   Cali Grant              11 F 556 Team Madison    South Portland     ME   35:40 11:29 
  500  32/50   Jessica Hallett         26 F 114                 Gray               ME   35:42 11:30 
  501  20/39   Maureen Daye            53 F 318                 Raymond            ME   35:45 11:31 
  502  55/87   Michelle Trepaney       36 F 177 Team Mussell    New Gloucester     ME   35:47 11:31 
  503  58/113  Pam Lunn                47 F 761 Team TL2 Fitnes Gray               ME   35:47 11:31 
  504  59/113  Jodi Barber             40 F  42 SPRQ            Poland             ME   35:47 11:31 
  505  56/87   Julie Wilson            36 F 589                 Raymond            ME   35:48 11:32 
  506   7/24   Ashleen Perkins          9 F  92 DunnSchool Team Gray               ME   35:50 11:32 
  507  13/15   Robert Laidlaw          64 M 555 Team Madison    South Portland     ME   35:51 11:33 
  508  64/68   Steven Piela            40 M 741 Got the Runs    New Gloucester     ME   35:55 11:34 
  509  21/39   Deborah Hews            56 F 885                 Poland             ME   35:58 11:35 
  510  57/87   Kelly Thornhill         36 F 716 Team Mussell    Portland           ME   36:06 11:38 
  511  27/30   Madeline Gillespie      17 F 724 Team TL2 Fitnes Raymond            ME   36:10 11:39 
  512  24/37   Miles Post               9 M 902 TEAM SHADS      Gray               ME   36:10 11:39 
  513  25/37   Andrew Reynolds          9 M 838 GNG Middle Madn Gray               ME   36:10 11:39 
  514  65/68   Andrew Hutchings        42 M 335                 Gray               ME   36:12 11:39 
  515  26/37   Nicholas Williford       8 M 935                 Gorham             ME   36:17 11:41 
  516  33/50   Shannon Williford       29 F 934 Moms RUN This T Gorham             ME   36:17 11:41 
  517  34/50   Ashley Gaudette         20 F 843                 Gorham             ME   36:26 11:44 
  518  35/50   Jory Pottle             25 F  39 Marcotte Family Pownal             ME   36:35 11:47 
  519  58/87   Jennifer McCullum       36 F 687 Team Collaborat Portland           ME   36:40 11:49 
  520  60/113  Angela Wyman            43 F 703 Team Collaborat Windham            ME   36:41 11:49 
  521  38/53   Mercedes Archer         14 F 749                 Poland             ME   36:43 11:49 
  522  61/113  Denise Gendreau         41 F 640 GNG Middle Madn Gray               ME   36:44 11:50 
  523  39/53   Emma Matusovich         14 F 418 Turf Tough      New Gloucester     ME   36:44 11:50 
  524  17/27   David Southard          54 M  29 DunnSchool Team Gray               ME   36:50 11:52 
  525  22/39   Pam Pinkoski            53 F 123                 Gray               ME   36:51 11:52 
  526  40/53   Olivia Sawyer           14 F 971                 Gray               ME   36:54 11:53 
  527  40/45   Austin Hannan           11 M  62 GNG Middle Madn Gray               ME   36:59 11:54 
  528   6/6    Denis Coffey            74 M 159                 Gray               ME   36:59 11:55 
  529  59/87   Jennifer LaCroix        30 F 765 Team TL2 Fitnes Gray               ME   37:00 11:55 
  530  36/50   Lena Reichardt          29 F 510                 Auburn             ME   37:00 11:55 
  531  41/53   Reese Duffy             11 F 215 Gray Country Da New Gloucester     ME   37:04 11:56 
  532  37/50   Jessica Tanguay         27 F 913 Poland Spring   Poland Spring      ME   37:05 11:56 
  533   8/24   West Duffy               9 F 216 Gray Country Da New Gloucester     ME   37:07 11:57 
  534  55/60   Kevin Duffy             38 M 214 Gray Country Da New Gloucester     ME   37:07 11:57 
  535  62/113  Becca Matusovich        44 F 417 Team TL2 Fitnes New Gloucester     ME   37:07 11:57 
  536  63/113  Deb Faunce              40 F 445 Team TL2 Fitnes Lewiston           ME   37:14 11:59 
  537  27/37   Aidan Loignon            9 M 584 DunnSchool Team Gray               ME   37:26 12:03 
  538  28/30   Emily Sawyer            19 F 151 Team TL2 Fitnes Gray               ME   37:27 12:04 
  539  28/37   Cameron Cormier         10 M 480 TEAM SHADS      New Gloucester     ME   37:30 12:05 
  540  42/53   Cecilia Keddy           11 F 352 GNG Middle Madn New Gloucester     ME   37:33 12:05 
  541   6/16   Marilyn Wing            63 F 175                 New Gloucester     ME   37:45 12:09 
  542  64/113  Ruthinian Gregoire      49 F 133                 Standish           ME   37:54 12:12 
  543  65/113  Karla Archer            41 F 751                 Poland             ME   37:55 12:13 
  544  60/87   Beth Barton-Davis       35 F 105                 New Gloucester     ME   37:57 12:13 
  545   9/24   Amelia Cobb             10 F  11 GNG Middle Madn Gray               ME   37:58 12:13 
  546  43/53   Maddie Soule            11 F 862 GNG Middle Madn New Gloucester     ME   38:03 12:15 
  547  10/24   Ivy Abrams              10 F 986                 Gray               ME   38:04 12:16 
  548   1/1    Suzanne Trudel          73 F 561                 Gray               ME   38:05 12:16 
  549  61/87   Jennifer Rottmann       34 F 684                 Portland           ME   38:06 12:16 
  550  62/87   Tarsha King             34 F 657 TEAM SHADS      Windham            ME   38:14 12:19 
  551  63/87   Hope Duncanson          30 F 380 Team TL2 Fitnes New Gloucester     ME   38:18 12:20 
  552  66/113  Erica Patriquin         41 F 230 GNG Middle Madn New Gloucester     ME   38:19 12:20 
  553  29/37   Zachary Pelletier        8 M 449 Team Mussell    New Gloucester     ME   38:21 12:21 
  554  41/45   Nicholas Cohen          11 M 744 GNG Middle Madn Gray               ME   38:27 12:23 
  555  67/113  Cathy Janelle           48 F 742 GNG Middle Madn Gray               ME   38:27 12:23 
  556  44/53   Faith Quatticci         14 F 316 GNG Middle Madn New Gloucester     ME   38:28 12:23 
  557  38/50   Kirsten Malloy          27 F 524                 Windham            ME   38:31 12:24 
  558  23/39   Donna Greenlaw          53 F  73 SPRQ            Poland             ME   38:40 12:27 
  559  64/87   Carla Keddy             38 F 351 GNG Middle Madn New Gloucester     ME   38:47 12:29 
  560  68/113  Mary Post               41 F 900 TEAM SHADS      Gray               ME   38:49 12:30 
  561  18/27   Dewey Rice              58 M 883                 New gloucester     ME   38:50 12:30 
  562  11/24   Emma Stiles             10 F 801                 Gray               ME   38:52 12:31 
  563  56/60   Scott Kenny             39 M 403 Got the Runs    New Gloucester     ME   38:52 12:31 
  564  69/113  Stacey Haskell          43 F 891 TEAM SHADS      Gorham             ME   38:54 12:32 
  565  30/37   Payson Sawyer           10 M 972                 Gray               ME   38:59 12:33 
  566  12/24   Jessica MacDonald       10 F  37                 New Gloucester     ME   39:00 12:34 
  567  19/27   Dwayne Dunn             53 M 281 Team Mussell    Gray               ME   39:04 12:35 
  568  70/113  Yun-Son Choi            48 F 100 Team TL2 Fitnes Gray               ME   39:05 12:35 
  569   7/16   Pamela Webb             65 F 476                 New Gloucester     ME   39:08 12:36 
  570  31/37   Matthew Johnson         10 M 677 TEAM SHADS      Gray               ME   39:23 12:41 
  571  24/39   Crystal Brown           53 F 912 Poland Spring   Poland Spring      ME   39:24 12:41 
  572  39/50   Danielle Ogden          28 F 154 GNG Middle Madn Durham             ME   39:37 12:45 
  573  20/20   Scott Ogden             29 M 155 GNG Middle Madn Durham             ME   39:39 12:46 
  574  45/53   Natalie Getchell        11 F 233 GNG Middle Madn New Gloucester     ME   39:40 12:46 
  575  25/39   Heidi Dunn              50 F 280 Team Mussell    Gray               ME   39:41 12:47 
  576  46/53   Chelsea Davis           13 F 881 GNG Middle Madn Gray               ME   39:46 12:48 
  577  40/50   Danielle Delaney        24 F 527 GNG Middle Madn New Gloucester     ME   39:46 12:48 
  578  65/87   Heather Albert          38 F 566 Team TL2 Fitnes Gray               ME   39:49 12:49 
  579  32/37   Noah Johnson             7 M 678 TEAM SHADS      Gray               ME   39:49 12:49 
  580  41/50   Lauren Hillier          26 F 644                 Naples             ME   39:49 12:49 
  581  26/39   Karen Connolly          55 F 596                 Hollis Center      ME   39:58 12:52 
  582  71/113  Jennifer Mayhan         46 F 808                 Poland             ME   40:02 12:54 
  583  72/113  Diane Cavanaugh         48 F 361 Team Cavanaugh  Gray               ME   40:04 12:54 
  584  20/27   Stephen Cavanaugh       51 M 360 Team Cavanaugh  Gray               ME   40:05 12:54 
  585  42/50   Jayme Temoke            27 F 455                 Lewiston           ME   40:18 12:59 
  586  33/35   Jacob Folster           16 M  60 Pelchy's Pack   Lewiston           ME   40:19 12:59 
  587  21/27   George Vooris           55 M 594                 Naples             ME   40:22 13:00 
  588  73/113  Heather Newland         45 F 792                 Concord            NH   40:34 13:04 
  589  47/53   Morgan Baston           14 F 355 GNG Middle Madn Gray               ME   40:41 13:06 
  590  33/37   Jacob Bentley           10 M 799                 New Gloucester     ME   40:59 13:12 
  591  34/37   Wyatt Fessler            7 M 790                 New Gloucester     ME   41:00 13:12 
  592  35/37   Elijah Libby            10 M 560                 New Gloucester     ME   41:01 13:13 
  593  66/87   Joanne Grant            39 F 162                 Gray               ME   41:05 13:14 
  594  67/87   Jaime Michaud           36 F  78 Team Ellie      New Gloucester     ME   41:06 13:14 
  595  74/113  Jennifer Gillespie      44 F 922 Team TL2 Fitnes Raymond            ME   41:07 13:14 
  596  75/113  Amy Brushwein           48 F 879 Livin The Dream Gray               ME   41:07 13:14 
  597  13/24   Madison Pelletier       10 F  54 GNG Middle Madn New Gloucester     ME   41:13 13:16 
  598  68/87   Mandy Estes Pelletier   37 F  55 GNG Middle Madn New Gloucester     ME   41:14 13:17 
  599  42/45   Zachary Piela           12 M 740 Got the Runs    New Gloucester     ME   41:17 13:18 
  600  57/60   Chris Hutchings         39 M 633 TEAM SHADS      Gray               ME   41:25 13:20 
  601  14/24   Lexi Hutchings           8 F 635 TEAM SHADS      Gray               ME   41:25 13:20 
  602  14/15   Thomas Carll            69 M 219 GNGHS           Gray               ME   41:29 13:21 
  603  58/60   Jonathan Blake          39 M 438 The Blake Boys  Cumberland         ME   41:36 13:24 
  604  36/37   Casey Blake              8 M 440 The Blake Boys  Cumberland         ME   41:36 13:24 
  605  69/87   Marie Douglass          34 F 306                 Bowdoinham         ME   41:37 13:24 
  606  76/113  Tammie MacLean          41 F 602 GNG Middle Madn Gray               MN   41:38 13:24 
  607  70/87   Corenna Dick            33 F 771 GNG Middle Madn Waterboro          ME   41:46 13:27 
  608   8/16   Jane Piela              62 F 406 Got the Runs    Lisbon Falls       ME   41:57 13:31 
  609  43/45   Sam Anketell            11 M   1 GNG Middle Madn Gray               ME   42:00 13:31 
  610  43/50   Erin Merrill            26 F 812 Gray Country Da Auburn             ME   42:02 13:32 
  611  44/50   Christine Cotty         22 F 983                 North Berwick      ME   42:03 13:32 
  612  44/45   Colby Cormier           11 M 479 GNG Middle Madn New Gloucester     ME   42:10 13:35 
  613  77/113  Tera Pare               41 F  69                 Augusta            ME   42:27 13:40 
  614  15/24   Caitlin Taylor           9 F 537                 New Gloucester     ME   43:20 13:57 
  615  16/24   Alison Cohen             8 F 745 GNG Middle Madn Gray               ME   43:31 14:01 
  616  78/113  Candace Taylor          45 F 536                 New Gloucester     ME   43:31 14:01 
  617  17/24   Brooke Norton            8 F 139                 Raymond            ME   43:33 14:02 
  618  22/27   Eric Norton             55 M 137                 Raymond            ME   43:34 14:02 
  619  18/24   Jennah Lynch             9 F 950 TEAM SHADS      Gray               ME   43:37 14:03 
  620  27/39   Jean Southard           51 F  27                 Gray               ME   43:41 14:04 
  621  66/68   Gregg Cohen             48 M 743 GNG Middle Madn Gray               ME   43:50 14:07 
  622  79/113  Donna Weatherbie        44 F 447 Tenacity        South Portland     ME   43:58 14:09 
  623  45/45   Owen Blake              13 M 439 The Blake Boys  Cumberland         ME   44:13 14:14 
  624  80/113  Deirdre Rodrigues       43 F 863 Team Ellie      New Gloucester     ME   44:16 14:15 
  625  81/113  Andrea Segars           44 F 856                 New Gloucester     ME   44:27 14:19 
  626  71/87   Keri Duffy              39 F 213 Gray Country Da New Gloucester     ME   44:33 14:21 
  627  29/30   Susan Bowie-Wallace     16 F 426 Curves of Gray  New Gloucester     ME   44:35 14:21 
  628  48/53   Alexandra Lambert       14 F 784 GNG Middle Madn New Gloucester     ME   44:36 14:22 
  629  72/87   Holly Patenaude         37 F 328                 Casco              ME   44:38 14:22 
  630  45/50   Leah Rottari            21 F 522 Team TL2 Fitnes New Gloucester     ME   44:44 14:24 
  631  73/87   Meghan Graffam          33 F 225 Team Mussell    South Portland     ME   44:53 14:27 
  632  67/68   JP Wallace              44 M 425 Curves of Gray  New Gloucester     ME   45:01 14:30 
  633  82/113  Lisa Bowie-Wallace      43 F 424 Curves of Gray  New Gloucester     ME   45:23 14:37 
  634  74/87   Amy Abildgaard          39 F 851 Team Ellie      Windham            ME   45:23 14:37 
  635  83/113  Ellie Espling           40 F  80 Team Ellie      New Gloucester     ME   45:23 14:37 
  636  84/113  Cori Foster             46 F 984 TL2 Fitness     Scarborough        ME   45:34 14:40 
  637  23/27   Stephen Johnson         58 M 285 Team Mussell    Gray               ME   45:36 14:41 
  638  46/50   Rebecca Cavanaugh       21 F 359 Team Cavanaugh  Gray               ME   46:33 14:59 
  639  28/39   Mary Blenk              54 F 217 GNGHS           Gray               ME   46:44 15:03 
  640  49/53   Sophia Sawyer           13 F 803 GNG Middle Madn Gray               ME   47:08 15:11 
  641  50/53   Madison Post            12 F 901 TEAM SHADS      Gray               ME   47:08 15:11 
  642  19/24   Ellie Steele             8 F 543 Team Mussell    Gray               ME   47:40 15:21 
  643  85/113  Robyn Joyce             43 F 458 TEAM SHADS      Gray               ME   47:41 15:21 
  644  68/68   Wayne Steele            43 M 542 Team Mussell    Gray               ME   47:43 15:22 
  645   9/16   Sarah Fullilove         68 F 415 Curves of Gray  Gray               ME   47:50 15:24 
  646  86/113  Karen Loignon           41 F 583 DunnSchool Team Gray               ME   47:51 15:24 
  647  87/113  Jen Hughes              43 F 631 Team Mussell    Gray               ME   48:44 15:42 
  648  75/87   Carole Neil             32 F 722 Team Mussell    Winthrop           ME   48:45 15:42 
  649  51/53   Sophia Johnson          11 F 938 Team Mussell    Gray               ME   49:09 15:49 
  650  88/113  Sue Johnson             48 F 936 Team Mussell    Gray               ME   49:10 15:50 
  651  76/87   Katie Paul              32 F 106 Team Mussell    Falmouth           ME   49:16 15:52 
  652  89/113  Maevon MacKechnie       43 F 334 Team Mussell    Raymond            ME   49:20 15:53 
  653  77/87   Jill Keith              31 F  85 DunnSchool Team New Gloucester     ME   49:35 15:58 
  654  78/87   Erin Haley              37 F 189 DunnSchool Team New Gloucester     ME   49:39 15:59 
  655  90/113  Laura Groves            48 F 916                 Limington          ME   49:42 16:00 
  656  91/113  Janet Littlefield       46 F 915                 Limington          ME   49:43 16:00 
  657  24/27   Todd LaVallee           52 M 308 Team LaVallee   Windham            ME   50:12 16:10 
  658  92/113  Amy Bouchard            44 F 129 Team TL2 Fitnes Gray               ME   50:22 16:13 
  659  79/87   Rebecca Burgess         39 F 857                 Gray               ME   50:22 16:13 
  660  80/87   Kelly Ray               35 F 468                 New Gloucester     ME   50:41 16:19 
  661  29/39   Carol Andrews           52 F 981 Lakefront Farm  Scarborough        ME   50:58 16:25 
  662  47/50   Adriana Day             25 F 924                 Gray               ME   50:58 16:25 
  663  59/60   Anthony Fratianne       38 M 982 Lakefront Farm  Portland           ME   50:59 16:25 
  664  81/87   Katie Capponi           32 F 221                 Gray               ME   51:10 16:28 
  665  10/16   Sue Austin              65 F 699 Team Mussell    Gray               ME   51:10 16:29 
  666  93/113  Julie Peavey            44 F 666 L.L.Bean        Freeport           ME   51:16 16:30 
  667  11/16   Cinda-Lee Bragdon       60 F 488 GNGHS           Gray               ME   51:16 16:31 
  668  94/113  Stacy Cloutier          41 F 686 L.L.Bean        Brunswick          ME   51:16 16:31 
  669  30/39   Lisa Jordan             55 F 495 Curves of Gray  Gray               ME   51:21 16:32 
  670  12/16   Karen White             60 F 562 Curves of Gray  Gray               ME   51:22 16:32 
  671  95/113  Michelle Pinkham        45 F 708 Team Family     Poland             ME   52:05 16:46 
  672  96/113  Brenda Parker           45 F 707 Team Family     Portland           ME   52:06 16:46 
  673  60/60   Joe Shaw                35 M 613 Team Mussell    Gray               ME   52:27 16:53 
  674  82/87   Martha Miller           36 F 612                 Gray               ME   52:28 16:53 
  675  37/37   Andrew Bentley           8 M 800                 New Gloucester     ME   52:36 16:56 
  676  34/35   Dustin Wallace          15 M 427 Curves of Gray  New Gloucester     ME   52:52 17:01 
  677  97/113  Ashley Rand             42 F 212 GNGHS           Gray               ME   52:53 17:02 
  678  30/30   Meredith Carver         16 F 975                 Gray               ME   52:54 17:02 
  679  98/113  Nicole Fecteau-Lambert  43 F 783 GNG Middle Madn New Gloucester     ME   52:54 17:02 
  680  99/113  Elizabeth Shampine      48 F 409                 New Gloucester     ME   52:54 17:02 
  681  52/53   Cordelia Lambert        11 F 785 GNG Middle Madn New Gloucester     ME   52:56 17:03 
  682  83/87   Emily Libby             38 F 558                 New Gloucester     ME   52:56 17:03 
  683  20/24   Ella Fessler            10 F 789                 New Gloucester     ME   52:57 17:03 
  684  21/24   Stella Libby             8 F 559                 New Gloucester     ME   52:57 17:03 
  685  31/39   Debbie LaVallee         57 F 303 Team LaVallee   Windham            ME   52:57 17:03 
  686 100/113  Delaney Fessler         46 F 791                 New Gloucester     ME   52:58 17:03 
  687  32/39   Roxanne Liberty         59 F 960 Lakefront Farm  Gray               ME   53:01 17:04 
  688  25/27   Robert Connolly         59 M 597                 Hollis Center      ME   54:01 17:23 
  689  13/16   Beverly Doughty         62 F 142 Sisters         Gray               ME   54:09 17:26 
  690  14/16   Donna Rand              66 F 141 Sisters         Gray               ME   54:10 17:26 
  691 101/113  Becky McFarland         41 F 663                 Monmouth           ME   54:18 17:29 
  692 102/113  Trisha Leathers         40 F 547                 Gardiner           ME   54:19 17:29 
  693  22/24   Mackenzie Baston        10 F 356 GNG Middle Madn Gray               ME   54:47 17:38 
  694  84/87   Amanda Doyle            30 F  14 DunnSchool Team New Gloucester     ME   54:49 17:39 
  695  15/16   Kathy Tayman            64 F 778 Curves of Gray  Gray               ME   54:59 17:42 
  696  33/39   Nona Wills              56 F 463 Curves of Gray  New Gloucester     ME   54:59 17:42 
  697 103/113  Lori Plummer            47 F 654                 New Gloucester     ME   55:03 17:44 
  698  34/39   Gail Liberty            55 F 927 Lakefront Farm  Gray               ME   55:08 17:45 
  699  26/27   Steven Moran            50 M 717 GNGHS           Gray               ME   56:01 18:02 
  700  35/35   Kaj Ovady               16 M 759                 New Gloucester     ME   56:06 18:04 
  701  27/27   Dave Wislowski          53 M 787                 Gray               ME   56:07 18:04 
  702 104/113  Marianne Ovady          41 F 758 DunnSchool Team New Gloucester     ME   56:09 18:05 
  703 105/113  Jenny Johnson           42 F 679 TEAM SHADS      Gray               ME   56:13 18:06 
  704  48/50   Kristina Emery          27 F 103                 Gray               ME   56:18 18:08 
  705  35/39   Denise Martin           57 F 104                 Windham            ME   56:18 18:08 
  706  85/87   Nicole Plummer          32 F 125                 Poland             ME   56:19 18:08 
  707 106/113  Dee Quatticci           43 F 315 GNG Middle Madn New Gloucester     ME   56:23 18:09 
  708 107/113  Kathleen Bouchard       49 F 354 GNG Middle Madn Gray               ME   56:24 18:10 
  709  36/39   Kathy LaVallee          59 F 420 Team LaVallee   Gray               ME   56:47 18:17 
  710  15/15   Steve LaVallee          61 M 421 Team LaVallee   Gray               ME   56:49 18:17 
  711  37/39   Nancy Cleveland         59 F 721 Team Mussell    Windham            ME   57:09 18:24 
  712  86/87   Jaime Omiecinski        38 F 701 Team Mussell    Lewiston           ME   57:16 18:26 
  713 108/113  Gloria Noyes            43 F 119 Team Mussell    Westbrook          ME   57:17 18:26 
  714 109/113  Amy Steele              41 F 541 Team Mussell    Gray               ME   57:36 18:33 
  715  23/24   Abbey Steele             5 F 544 Team Mussell    Gray               ME   57:36 18:33 
  716  49/50   Mallori Marcotte        28 F 630                 Raymond            ME   57:42 18:35 
  717  50/50   Karly Wilkins           22 F 781                 Livermore          ME   57:42 18:35 
  718  38/39   Melanie Nichol          54 F 621                 Jay                ME   58:35 18:52 
  719  87/87   Rebecca Woodbury        35 F 608                 Raymond            ME   58:36 18:52 
  720 110/113  Cathy Gallant           47 F 135 Team TL2 Fitnes Gray               ME   59:46 19:14 
  721 111/113  Kristin Reynolds        41 F 837 GNG Middle Madn Gray               ME 1:01:14 19:43 
  722  53/53   Megan Reynolds          13 F 836 GNG Middle Madn Gray               ME 1:01:15 19:43 
  723 112/113  Kim Topar               47 F 180 Team Mussell    Raymond            ME 1:02:11 20:01 
  724  24/24   Skylar Fordham           9 F 413                 Londonderry        NH 1:03:23 20:24 
  725  16/16   Janet Steeves           67 F 714                 Gray               ME 1:05:31 21:05 
  726  39/39   Laura Sullivan          50 F 811                 New Gloucester     ME 1:08:24 22:01 
  727 113/113  Tammy Cavers            47 F 667 L.L.Bean        Poland             ME 1:09:58 22:32 




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News