Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Maine Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Irish Road Rover 5K

Portland, ME, March 2, 2014

[Overall Winners | Age Group Winners | Team Winners | Complete Team Results ]

Complete Results

18th Annual


Like us on Facebook Bay State Race Services



                          *** OVERALL RESULTS ***
                         18th IRISH ROAD ROVER 5K
          PORTLAND, ME        SUNDAY, MARCH 2, 2014      11:00 AM
Place Bib   Name                    Finish   Pace  Ag Sex/Tot  S Div/Tot  Div   Town               St Teamname                          
===== ===== ======================= =======  ===== == ======== = ======== ===== ================== == ============================== 
    1   943 Christopher Harmon        16:17   5:15 26   1/384  M   1/56   M2529 SCARBOROUGH        ME Dirigo RC                      
    2   938 Andrew Van Hoogenstyn     16:35   5:21 30   2/384  M   1/47   M3034 PORTLAND           ME Dirigo RC                      
    3  1002 Tim Hartmann              16:56   5:27 22   3/384  M   1/10   M2024 OSTERSTEDT            SG Athletico Büdelsdorf        
    4  1014 Thomas Salamone           16:58   5:28 20   4/384  M   2/10   M2024 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
    5   339 Greg Fullman              17:00   5:29 26   5/384  M   2/56   M2529 SCARBOROUGH        ME Tyler Technologies             
    6   526 Peter Bottomley           17:36*  5:40 52   6/384  M   1/39   M5054 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME Dirigo RC                      
    7   606 James Harrigan            17:52   5:45 47   7/384  M   1/49   M4549 WOLFEBORO          NH                                
    8   734 Colin Cundy               18:07   5:50 21   8/384  M   3/10   M2024 PHIPPSBURG         ME                                
    9   531 Nate Priest               18:11   5:51 31   9/384  M   2/47   M3034 PORTLAND           ME Unum                           
   10   690 Chip Moreno               18:55   6:06 15  10/384  M   1/7    M1519 KENNEBUNK          ME                                
   11   177 Thomas Noonan             19:00   6:07 42  11/384  M   1/62   M4044 STEEP FALLS        ME                                
   12   288 Devin Anderson            19:04   6:08 30  12/384  M   3/47   M3034 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
   13   320 Todd Robbins              19:06   6:09 35  13/384  M   1/53   M3539 PORTLAND           ME                                
   14   819 Rob Fast                  19:13   6:11 51  14/384  M   2/39   M5054 CUMBERLAND         ME Dirigo RC                      
   15   801 Benjamin Breton           19:22   6:14 14  15/384  M   1/7    M1114 WINDHAM            ME Team G                         
   16  1037 Greg Goodhue              19:28   6:16 48  16/384  M   2/49   M4549 AUGUSTA            ME                                
   17  1041 Matt Garfield             19:32   6:17 26  17/384  M   3/56   M2529 WELLS              ME                                
   18   183 Tom Abello                19:34   6:18 40  18/384  M   2/62   M4044 EDGECOMB           ME                                
   19    87 Joshua Madore             19:40   6:20 35  19/384  M   2/53   M3539 PORTLAND           ME Fairchild Semiconductor        
   20  1015 Jack Salamone             19:49   6:23 17  20/384  M   2/7    M1519 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
   21   543 Peter Heslam              19:49   6:23 47  21/384  M   3/49   M4549 NEWBURYPORT        MA Winner's Circle                
   22   583 Charles Burckmyer         19:50   6:23 37  22/384  M   3/53   M3539 PORTLAND           ME Sage Data Security             
   23     1 Dave Sheldrick            19:51   6:24 38  23/384  M   4/53   M3539 SEBAGO             ME Acadia Insurance Company       
   24   338 Chris Waldman             19:53   6:24 46  24/384  M   4/49   M4549 PORTLAND           ME                                
   25   415 Lucas Nickerson           19:54   6:25 16  25/384  M   3/7    M1519 GRAY               ME Team Shad                      
   26  1038 Glenn Gordon              19:55   6:25 50  26/384  M   3/39   M5054 MEXICO             ME                                
   27   978 Stephanie Atkinson        19:57   6:25 43   1/455  F   1/62   F4044 HOLLIS CENTER      ME Maine Track Club               
   28  1049 Anna Ackerman             19:58   6:26 25   2/455  F   1/64   F2529 PORTLAND           ME Dirigo RC                      
   29   790 Justin Liudvinaitis       20:06   6:28 36  27/384  M   5/53   M3539 LISBON FALLS       ME PR Racing Team                 
   30   805 Simon Thompson            20:06   6:28 22  28/384  M   4/10   M2024 PORTLAND           ME                                
   31   227 Kevin Trainor             20:13   6:31 26  29/384  M   4/56   M2529 PORTLAND           ME Ransom Consulting              
   32   105 John Totman               20:23   6:34 47  30/384  M   5/49   M4549 PHIPPSBURG         ME Maine Track Club               
   33   736 Christopher Pert          20:24   6:34 31  31/384  M   4/47   M3034 NOBLEBORO          ME                                
   34   925 Charles Kaufmann          20:27   6:35 58  32/384  M   1/22   M5559 PORTLAND           ME                                
   35  1034 Kristine Guaraldo         20:30   6:36 37   3/455  F   1/82   F3539 BREWER             ME                                
   36   444 Ryan McMaster             20:31   6:37 30  33/384  M   5/47   M3034 PORTLAND           ME                                
   37   495 Nathan Digre              20:34   6:38 35  34/384  M   6/53   M3539 PORTLAND           ME                                
   38  1022 Jared Duperre             20:35   6:38 15  35/384  M   4/7    M1519 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME OCEANSIDE                      
   39   504 Steve Chabot              20:36   6:38 34  36/384  M   6/47   M3034 WESTBROOK          ME OA                             
   40  1009 Robert Turner             20:37   6:38 44  37/384  M   3/62   M4044 WINDHAM            ME                                
   41   937 Jake Ruttinger            20:40   6:39 34  38/384  M   7/47   M3034 SOUTHG PORTLAND    ME Concatenation                  
   42   557 Dana Welch                20:42   6:40 32  39/384  M   8/47   M3034 GRAY               ME Team Shad                      
   43   977 Nathan Augustine          20:44   6:41 40  40/384  M   4/62   M4044 PORTLAND           ME                                
   44    34 Tyler Daigle              20:45   6:41 27  41/384  M   5/56   M2529 WESTBROOK          ME                                
   45    92 Joshua Russell            20:46   6:41 29  42/384  M   6/56   M2529 PORTLAND           ME Unum                           
   46    84 Matt O'Donnell            20:46   6:41 41  43/384  M   5/62   M4044 PITTSTON           ME Cove Trotters                  
   47   167 Marie Whitney             20:50   6:43 21   4/455  F   1/39   F2024 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                
   48   878 Matthew Reid              20:50   6:43 27  44/384  M   7/56   M2529 OLD ORCHARD BEACH  ME                                
   49   235 Rich Sturges              20:53   6:43 42  45/384  M   6/62   M4044 WALTHAM            MA                                
   50   713 Mike Preston              20:55   6:44 43  46/384  M   7/62   M4044 WINDHAM            ME Team G                         
   51   602 Scott Kenney              20:57   6:45 39  47/384  M   7/53   M3539 GRAY               ME Team Shad                      
   52   869 Peter Gagnon              20:59   6:45 36  48/384  M   8/53   M3539 BUCKFIELD          ME                                
   53   981 Eric Borduas              21:01   6:46 45  49/384  M   6/49   M4549 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
   54   703 Tony Myatt                21:03   6:47 27  50/384  M   8/56   M2529 PORTLAND           ME                                
   55   984 Jasper Rice               21:17   6:51 37  51/384  M   9/53   M3539 PORTLAND           ME                                
   56   351 Marc Ohlson               21:19   6:52 59  52/384  M   2/22   M5559 CONWAY             NH                                
   57   885 Katie Dwyer               21:24   6:54 34   5/455  F   1/61   F3034 SACO               ME                                
   58  1030 Matthew Sawyer            21:29   6:55 40  53/384  M   8/62   M4044 ELIOT              ME                                
   59   532 Glenn Jones               21:30   6:55 49  54/384  M   7/49   M4549 SACO               ME MAINE ROWDIES                  
   60   307 Matthew Vail              21:35   6:57 31  55/384  M   9/47   M3034 GORHAM             ME Vail Family                    
   61   907 Patrick Saville           21:42   7:00 34  56/384  M  10/47   M3034 PORTLAND           ME Allagash Brewing               
   62   656 Phil Kronenthal           21:44   7:00 34  57/384  M  11/47   M3034 PORTLAND           ME Migis Hotel Group              
   63   124 Ryan Almy                 21:44   7:00 27  58/384  M   9/56   M2529 NEW SHARON         ME                                
   64    29 Lawrence Bruni            21:45   7:00 33  59/384  M  12/47   M3034 PORTLAND           ME                                
   65   856 Michael Arsenault         21:45   7:00 34  60/384  M  13/47   M3034 BIDDEFORD, ME      ME                                
   66  1029 Julia Moceri              21:46   7:01 11   6/455  F   1/4    F1114 ROCKPORT           MA                                
   67   251 Abby Diaz                 21:49   7:02 34   7/455  F   2/61   F3034 FALMOUTH           ME Tyler Technologies             
   68   544 Dave Kesterson            21:51   7:02 29  61/384  M  10/56   M2529 LEWISTON           ME                                
   69  1036 Tunde Schwartz            21:51   7:02 45   8/455  F   1/61   F4549 PORTLAND           ME                                
   70   301 Jonathan Tudor            21:51   7:02 54  62/384  M   4/39   M5054 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                
   71  1035 Stu Hogan                 21:53   7:03 52  63/384  M   5/39   M5054 OLD ORCHARD BEACH  ME MAINE ROWDIES                  
   72   934 Kathryn Lagasse           21:55   7:04 31   9/455  F   3/61   F3034 BIDDEFORD          ME Acadia Insurance Company       
   73   851 Scott Brown               21:56   7:04 55  64/384  M   3/22   M5559 LEWISTON           ME PR Racing Team                 
   74   935 Zoe Goodwin               21:57   7:04 17  10/455  F   1/12   F1519 STANDISH           ME                                
   75   762 Peter Rearick             21:59   7:05 62  65/384  M   1/16   M6064 HEBRON             ME PR Racing Team                 
   76   337 Nichole Sullivan          22:02   7:06 43  11/455  F   2/62   F4044 PORTLAND           ME                                
   77    16 Todd Proulx               22:02   7:06 35  66/384  M  10/53   M3539 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
   78   849 Patrick Waitt             22:03   7:06 41  67/384  M   9/62   M4044 WALES              ME                                
   79   120 Christopher Dyer          22:04   7:06 29  68/384  M  11/56   M2529 OLD ORCHARD BEACH  ME Running Dead                   
   80   979 Jen Rush                  22:06   7:07 36  12/455  F   2/82   F3539 GORHAM             ME Team Shad                      
   81   340 Troy McLaughlin           22:06   7:07 38  69/384  M  11/53   M3539 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME Nova Chiropractic              
   82    52 Charlie Sullivan          22:07   7:07 54  70/384  M   6/39   M5054 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                
   83   106 Todd Guite                22:10   7:09 46  71/384  M   8/49   M4549 WINDHAM            ME Team G                         
   84   776 Steven Hughes             22:11   7:09 37  72/384  M  12/53   M3539 LEWISTON           ME PR Racing Team                 
   85   224 Kate Gower                22:13   7:09 33  13/455  F   4/61   F3034 NORTH YARMOUTH     ME Tyler Technologies             
   86   180 Jason Worswick            22:15   7:10 31  73/384  M  14/47   M3034 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME Tyler Technologies             
   87   798 Edward Muennich           22:16   7:10 39  74/384  M  13/53   M3539 PORTLAND           ME                                
   88   957 Chris Cummings            22:17   7:11 38  75/384  M  14/53   M3539 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
   89    46 Steve Lapointe            22:19   7:11 57  76/384  M   4/22   M5559 RUMFORD            ME                                
   90   766 Sindee Gozansky           22:20   7:12 48  14/455  F   2/61   F4549 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME MAINE ROWDIES                  
   91   264 Paul Coffin               22:21   7:12 43  77/384  M  10/62   M4044 SEBATTUS           ME Tyler Technologies             
   92   903 Erin Force                22:23   7:13 40  15/455  F   3/62   F4044 FALMOUTH           ME                                
   93   229 Adam Soule                22:26   7:13 31  78/384  M  15/47   M3034 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME Tyler Technologies             
   94  1045 Amber Cote                22:27   7:14 29  16/455  F   2/64   F2529 SANFORD            ME                                
   95   515 Robert Ruesch             22:31   7:15 49  79/384  M   9/49   M4549 PORTLAND           ME                                
   96   254 Kevin Marsden             22:31   7:15 30  80/384  M  16/47   M3034 FALMOUTH           ME Tyler Technologies             
   97   890 Jj Reali                  22:32   7:15 34  81/384  M  17/47   M3034 CUMBERLAND         ME Tyler Technologies             
   98   416 Karen Knapton             22:33   7:16 46  17/455  F   3/61   F4549 WESTBROOK          ME                                
   99   871 Andrew Burbank            22:35   7:17 53  82/384  M   7/39   M5054 YARMOUTH           ME Acadia Insurance Company       
  100   900 Richard Coyne             22:39   7:18 30  83/384  M  18/47   M3034 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME Acadia Insurance Company       
  101  1040 John Hebert               22:40   7:18 56  84/384  M   5/22   M5559 GORHAM             ME                                
  102   767 Victoria Ballenger        22:42   7:19 22  18/455  F   2/39   F2024 YARMOUTH           ME                                
  103   243 Angela Doxsey             22:46   7:20 24  19/455  F   3/39   F2024 GORHAM             ME Tyler Technologies             
  104   973 Gerard P Conley Jr        22:47   7:20 60  85/384  M   2/16   M6064 PORTLAND           ME                                
  105   443 Sarah McMaster            22:49   7:21 34  20/455  F   5/61   F3034 PORTLAND           ME                                
  106   172 Katie Davis               22:50   7:21 27  21/455  F   3/64   F2529 WINDHAM            ME                                
  107   258 Charlie Carr              22:51   7:21 53  86/384  M   8/39   M5054 FALMOUTH           ME Tyler Technologies             
  108   951 Brendan Bates             22:52   7:22 24  87/384  M   5/10   M2024 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME Tyler Technologies             
  109   371 Catherine Lees            22:53   7:22 37  22/455  F   3/82   F3539 BOSTON             MA                                
  110   694 Joel Bassett              22:54   7:22 52  88/384  M   9/39   M5054 PORTLAND           ME Team Shad                      
  111   314 Gregory Lull              22:54   7:23 48  23/455  F   4/61   F4549 PORTLAND           ME Maine Track Club               
  112   335 Samuel Levinsky           22:57   7:23 26  89/384  M  12/56   M2529 KITTERY            ME                                
  113   676 Deanna McCormack          22:59   7:24 39  24/455  F   4/82   F3539 GRAY               ME Team Shad                      
  114    76 Andy Merrill              22:59   7:24 50  90/384  M  10/39   M5054 BRUNSWICK          ME                                
  115   899 Heather Farrell           23:01   7:25 34  25/455  F   6/61   F3034 BIDDEFORD          ME                                
  116   165 Dana Whitney              23:03   7:25 45  26/455  F   5/61   F4549 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                
  117   657 Ian Ross                  23:05   7:26 41  91/384  M  11/62   M4044 RAYMOND            ME Migis Hotel Group              
  118   897 Greg Popp                 23:07   7:27 38  92/384  M  15/53   M3539 CUMBERLAND         ME E3TS                           
  119   874 Teddy Coffin              23:07   7:27 41  93/384  M  12/62   M4044 RAYMOND            ME                                
  120    19 Wendy Bowden              23:08   7:27 38  27/455  F   5/82   F3539 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  121   478 Rob Ward                  23:08   7:27 40  94/384  M  13/62   M4044 STEEP FALLS        ME Team DB                        
  122   272 Ella Brown                23:12   7:28 14  28/455  F   2/4    F1114 NEW GLOUCESTER     ME                                
  123   206 Nickolas Lane             23:13   7:29 15  95/384  M   5/7    M1519 SHERMAN            ME                                
  124   844 Joe Cormier               23:14   7:29 31  96/384  M  19/47   M3034 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  125   908 Ian Smith                 23:17   7:30 28  97/384  M  13/56   M2529 PORTLAND           ME Allagash Brewing               
  126    64 Richard Wood              23:23   7:32 56  98/384  M   6/22   M5559 PORTLAND           ME                                
  127   711 Michael Laliberte         23:25   7:32 44  99/384  M  14/62   M4044 FALMOUTH           ME                                
  128   271 Joshua Brown              23:25   7:33 42 100/384  M  15/62   M4044 NEW GLOUCESTER     ME                                
  129   959 Ellen Jankowski           23:26   7:33 40  29/455  F   4/62   F4044 PORTLAND           ME                                
  130   501 Brian Keezer              23:28   7:33 40 101/384  M  16/62   M4044 WINTHROP           ME                                
  131   126 Justin Almy               23:29   7:34 31 102/384  M  20/47   M3034 NEW SHARON         ME                                
  132   198 Schuyler Duarte           23:30   7:34 39 103/384  M  16/53   M3539 YARMOUTH           ME Tyler Technologies             
  133   709 Kelly Edwards             23:31   7:34 48  30/455  F   6/61   F4549 RAYMOND            ME PR Racing Team                 
  134   631 Steve Moriarty            23:32   7:35 64 104/384  M   3/16   M6064 CUMBERLAND         ME                                
  135    26 Robert Coombs Ii          23:33   7:35 45 105/384  M  10/49   M4549 HARPSWELL          ME                                
  136  1057 Craig Wood                23:33   7:35 57 106/384  M   7/22   M5559 SACO               ME MAINE ROWDIES                  
  137   718 Ali Cabana                23:35   7:36 24  31/455  F   4/39   F2024 GRAY               ME                                
  138   233 Damon Black               23:35   7:36 44 107/384  M  17/62   M4044 PORTLAND           ME Team Tiki                      
  139  1046 Alan McGrath              23:36   7:36 45 108/384  M  11/49   M4549 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  140   228 Vincent Amoroso           23:40   7:37 44 109/384  M  18/62   M4044 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  141   947 Michael Harley-Stead      23:41   7:38 48 110/384  M  12/49   M4549 PORTLAND           ME Vail Family                    
  142   101 Jeffrey Gilman            23:43   7:38 46 111/384  M  13/49   M4549 BRUNSWICK          ME                                
  143   788 Mindy Charles             23:44   7:39 37  32/455  F   6/82   F3539 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME                                
  144   933 Karl Lagasse              23:45   7:39 32 112/384  M  21/47   M3034 BIDDEFORD          ME Acadia Insurance Company       
  145   948 Sarah Poirer              23:47   7:40 19  33/455  F   2/12   F1519 WINSLOW            ME                                
  146   823 Keith Johnson             23:50   7:41 42 113/384  M  19/62   M4044 NORTH YARMOUTH     ME                                
  147   960 Dan Cobb                  23:51   7:41 42 114/384  M  20/62   M4044 GRAY               ME Team Shad                      
  148   344 Daniel King               23:53   7:42 53 115/384  M  11/39   M5054 KENNEBUNK          ME Crow Athletics                 
  149   835 Zach Chamberlin           23:55   7:42 38 116/384  M  17/53   M3539 FARMINGDALE        ME                                
  150   524 Parker Lachance           23:56   7:42 29 117/384  M  14/56   M2529 WESTBROOK          ME Tyler Technologies             
  151  1013 Christopher Salamone      23:56   7:43 54 118/384  M  12/39   M5054 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  152   919 Lynn Aceto                23:56   7:43 49  34/455  F   7/61   F4549 WESTBROOK          ME                                
  153   447 Kelley Scott              23:57   7:43 31  35/455  F   7/61   F3034 GORHAM             ME Tyler Technologies             
  154   580 Mark Salafia              24:00   7:44 45 119/384  M  14/49   M4549 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME Bath Iron Works                
  155   669 Ryan Griffiths            24:01   7:44 29 120/384  M  15/56   M2529 WINDHAM            ME                                
  156   778 Chris Harnois             24:03   7:45 48 121/384  M  15/49   M4549 WESTBROOK          ME                                
  157   697 Michael Nourse            24:04   7:45 40 122/384  M  21/62   M4044 OLD ORCHARD BEACH  ME                                
  158   847 Emma Koukos               24:05   7:45 15  36/455  F   3/12   F1519 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                
  159    22 Stephen Dyer              24:05   7:45 46 123/384  M  16/49   M4549 FALMOUTH           ME Ransom Consulting              
  160   265 Dana Staples              24:07   7:46 34 124/384  M  22/47   M3034 AUBURN             ME Tyler Technologies             
  161   385 Kristen Rogers            24:07   7:46 36  37/455  F   7/82   F3539 PORTLAND           ME                                
  162   246 David Zwickerhill         24:10   7:47 34 125/384  M  23/47   M3034 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME Page One Web Solutions         
  163   550 Craig Whiton              24:11   7:47 63 126/384  M   4/16   M6064 PORTLAND           ME                                
  164   677 Charles Tompson           24:11   7:47 47 127/384  M  17/49   M4549 FREEPORT           ME                                
  165   331 George Cookson            24:12   7:48 52 128/384  M  13/39   M5054 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                
  166   643 Daniel Hanson             24:14   7:48 40 129/384  M  22/62   M4044 SOUTH PARIS        ME                                
  167   866 Jenna Cyr                 24:15   7:49 22  38/455  F   5/39   F2024 KENNEBUNK          ME The Walking Talking Stephen Ha 
  168   913 Rachel Andreasen          24:16   7:49 23  39/455  F   6/39   F2024 PORTLAND           ME Allagash Brewing               
  169   225 Michael Handzel Jr        24:18   7:50 25 130/384  M  16/56   M2529 PORTLAND           ME                                
  170   706 Stephen Oliver            24:18   7:50 41 131/384  M  23/62   M4044 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                
  171  1051 Clark McDermith           24:19   7:50 53 132/384  M  14/39   M5054 NORTH BERWICK      ME                                
  172   982 Bill Scott                24:20   7:50 53 133/384  M  15/39   M5054 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME Team Shad                      
  173   117 Mark Favreau              24:20   7:50 53 134/384  M  16/39   M5054 BOWDOINHAM         ME                                
  174   306 Michael Vail              24:21   7:50 57 135/384  M   8/22   M5559 PORTLAND           ME Vail Family                    
  175   738 Maureen Sproul            24:21   7:51 57  40/455  F   1/22   F5559 NEW GLOUCESTER     ME PR Racing Team                 
  176   724 Katie Meinhardt           24:22   7:51 29  41/455  F   4/64   F2529 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  177   799 Tim Killiard              24:25   7:52 43 136/384  M  24/62   M4044 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                
  178   692 Anne Stephenson           24:25   7:52 35  42/455  F   8/82   F3539 PORTLAND           ME Efficiency Maine Trust         
  179   634 Zachary Parent            24:26   7:52 27 137/384  M  17/56   M2529 EXETER             RI                                
  180   949 Ian Fleming               24:27   7:52 32 138/384  M  24/47   M3034 MANCHESTER         NH                                
  181   833 Jennifer Roberge          24:29   7:53 35  43/455  F   9/82   F3539 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  182   343 Renee Compagna            24:33   7:55 37  44/455  F  10/82   F3539 PORTLAND           ME Nova Chiropractic              
  183   341 Heidi Norman              24:33   7:55 38  45/455  F  11/82   F3539 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME Nova Chiropractic              
  184   193 Samuel Rush               24:34   7:55 35 139/384  M  18/53   M3539 ARUNDEL            ME                                
  185   895 Robyn Brown               24:36   7:55 50  46/455  F   1/37   F5054 SCARBOROUGH        ME Cove trotters                  
  186   680 Peter Cipriani            24:39   7:56 47 140/384  M  18/49   M4549 BOSTON             MA                                
  187   328 Ryan Harmon               24:40   7:57 39 141/384  M  19/53   M3539 PALERMO            ME                                
  188   894 Doug Hekl                 24:41   7:57 50 142/384  M  17/39   M5054 PORTLAND           ME Cove trotters                  
  189   462 Nate Jones                24:43   7:58 47 143/384  M  19/49   M4549 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                
  190   708 Marty Clark               24:46   7:59 39 144/384  M  20/53   M3539 PORTLAND           ME                                
  191   707 Kim Key                   24:46   7:59 48  47/455  F   8/61   F4549 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  192   372 Steve Kushman             24:47   7:59 29 145/384  M  18/56   M2529 BOSTON             MA                                
  193   868 Trevor Cote               24:49   8:00 36 146/384  M  21/53   M3539 WINDHAM            ME                                
  194    97 Angel Kelley-Lord         24:53   8:01 43  48/455  F   5/62   F4044 DAYTON             ME                                
  195   119 Barbara Buck              24:54   8:01 55  49/455  F   2/22   F5559 BATH               ME Bath Iron Works                
  196   567 Madison Stedl             24:55   8:01 60  50/455  F   1/9    F6064 TOPSHAM            ME                                
  197   605 Joseph Shepard            24:57   8:02 29 147/384  M  19/56   M2529 WESTBROOK          ME                                
  198    42 Kenny Volock              25:02   8:04 40 148/384  M  25/62   M4044 PORTLAND           ME                                
  199    43 Tammy Volock              25:02   8:04 40  51/455  F   6/62   F4044 PORTLAND           ME                                
  200   859 Sean Lavery               25:03   8:04 25 149/384  M  20/56   M2529 PORTSMOUTH         NH                                
  201  1048 Deborah Shiner-Mccracke   25:03   8:04 37  52/455  F  12/82   F3539 NORTH ATTLEBORO    MA                                
  202   499 Jim Fusari                25:04   8:05 44 150/384  M  26/62   M4044 FREEPORT           ME Tyler Technologies             
  203   436 Jerald Close              25:05   8:05 37 151/384  M  22/53   M3539 CUMBERLAND FORESID ME                                
  204   881 Daniel Doynow             25:07   8:05 23 152/384  M   6/10   M2024 AVON               ME                                
  205   662 Adam Libby                25:07   8:05 34 153/384  M  25/47   M3034 PORTLAND           ME Migis Hotel Group              
  206   880 Jenifer Denormandie       25:07   8:05 23  53/455  F   7/39   F2024 AVON               ME                                
  207   267 Rachel Hallett            25:08   8:06 25  54/455  F   5/64   F2529 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  208   521 Deidre Tobey              25:08   8:06 29  55/455  F   6/64   F2529 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  209   459 Cassie Moore              25:08   8:06 30  56/455  F   8/61   F3034 PORTLAND           ME                                
  210   797 Sonja Morse               25:09   8:06 18  57/455  F   4/12   F1519 SOUTH CHINA        ME MIKA FIT- ORANGE               
  211   610 Todd Turkewitz            25:09   8:06 40 154/384  M  27/62   M4044 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  212   735 Marybeth Ford             25:11   8:07 55  58/455  F   3/22   F5559 BRUNSWICK          ME                                
  213   976 Ted Kirchner              25:11   8:07 66 155/384  M   1/7    M6569 PORTLAND           ME Team Shad                      
  214   870 Charlie Abrams            25:12   8:07 43 156/384  M  28/62   M4044 GRAY               ME Team Shad                      
  215   208 Michael Worster           25:13   8:07 28 157/384  M  21/56   M2529 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  216    63 Thomas Charltray          25:13   8:07 33 158/384  M  26/47   M3034 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  217   565 Andrew Johnson            25:16   8:08 26 159/384  M  22/56   M2529 PORTLAND           ME                                
  218   782 Dylan Haven               25:19   8:09 12 160/384  M   2/7    M1114 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  219   556 Karen Charette            25:19   8:09 42  59/455  F   7/62   F4044 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                
  220     3 Morgan McKeown            25:20   8:10 16  60/455  F   5/12   F1519 SCARBOROUGH        ME Team Tiki                      
  221   370 John Rice                 25:21   8:10 44 161/384  M  29/62   M4044 MOUNT VERNON       ME                                
  222    69 Michelle Reeves           25:23   8:10 38  61/455  F  13/82   F3539 ARROWSIC           ME                                
  223   920 Amy Fredrikson            25:25   8:11 25  62/455  F   7/64   F2529 GRAY               ME                                
  224   173 Paul Yates                25:26   8:12 63 162/384  M   5/16   M6064 PEMAQUID           ME                                
  225   793 Ronnie Morneault          25:26   8:12 54 163/384  M  18/39   M5054 SCARBOROUGH        ME Running Dead                   
  226   554 Eric Hager                25:28   8:12 53 164/384  M  19/39   M5054 PORTLAND           ME                                
  227   319 Sean Kelly                25:28   8:12 37 165/384  M  23/53   M3539 STANDISH           ME Between a Walk and a Hard Pace 
  228   108 Joshua Guite              25:28   8:12  9 166/384  M   1/5    M-10  WINDHAM            ME Team G                         
  229   705 Tracy Coughlin            25:28   8:12 48  63/455  F   9/61   F4549 HARPSWELL          ME                                
  230    24 Lisa Coombs               25:29   8:12 38  64/455  F  14/82   F3539 HARPSWELL          ME Ransom Consulting              
  231   282 Lisa Connolly             25:30   8:13 45  65/455  F  10/61   F4549 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME                                
  232   719 Susan Merrow              25:31   8:13 56  66/455  F   4/22   F5559 PEAKS ISLAND       ME                                
  233   196 Scott Champney            25:32   8:14 45 167/384  M  20/49   M4549 SOMERSWORTH        NH                                
  234   928 Christa-Marie Magee       25:36   8:15 24  67/455  F   8/39   F2024 CUMBERLAND         ME Running Dead                   
  235   564 Kimberly Tess-Wanat       25:38   8:16 23  68/455  F   9/39   F2024 PORTLAND           ME Tyler Technologies             
  236   260 Zack Bartlett             25:40   8:16 29 168/384  M  23/56   M2529 AUBURN             ME Tyler Technologies             
  237   490 Scott Nailor              25:40   8:16 41 169/384  M  30/62   M4044 AUBURN             ME                                
  238   502 Adam Clingensmith         25:41   8:16 35 170/384  M  24/53   M3539 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME Tyler Technologies             
  239   135 Joseph Coppolino          25:42   8:17 52 171/384  M  20/39   M5054 GORHAM             ME                                
  240   821 Maria Quartararo          25:43   8:17 17  69/455  F   6/12   F1519 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                
  241   562 Allison Foster            25:43   8:17 32  70/455  F   9/61   F3034 CUMBERLAND         ME                                
  242   455 Marta Hurgin              25:43   8:17 27  71/455  F   8/64   F2529 WINDHAM            ME                                
  243   898 Donald Demerchant         25:45   8:18 36  72/455  F  15/82   F3539 BETHEL             ME                                
  244    65 Doreen Swanholm           25:47   8:18 55  73/455  F   5/22   F5559 BOWDOIN            ME                                
  245   434 Teresa Withee             25:47   8:18 20  74/455  F  10/39   F2024 BRUNSWICK          ME                                
  246   596 Patrick Perreault         25:49   8:19 53 172/384  M  21/39   M5054 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME Tyler Technologies             
  247   863 Michael O'Brien           25:49   8:19 41 173/384  M  31/62   M4044 HAMPTON            NH                                
  248   333 Lisa Levinsky             25:51   8:19 53  75/455  F   2/37   F5054 RAYMOND            ME                                
  249   651 Anthony D'Agostino        25:51   8:20 38 174/384  M  25/53   M3539 PORTLAND           ME Migis Hotel Group              
  250   846 Carmel Collins            25:52   8:20 51  76/455  F   3/37   F5054 BRIDGTON           ME                                
  251   458 Karen Palleschi           25:54   8:20 35  77/455  F  16/82   F3539 MONMOUTH           ME                                
  252   918 Patrice Thibodeau         25:54   8:21 48  78/455  F  11/61   F4549 WESTBROOK          ME Cove Trotters                  
  253   245 Tanya Holbrook            25:54   8:21 32  79/455  F  10/61   F3034 SCARBOROUGH        ME Cove Trotters                  
  254   223 Linda Davis               25:55   8:21 64  80/455  F   2/9    F6064 SO. CASCO          ME Team Adam                      
  255   888 Storm Bowen               25:56   8:21 19  81/455  F   7/12   F1519 BELFAST            ME                                
  256   357 Kevin Pattershall         25:56   8:21 47 175/384  M  21/49   M4549 SANFORD            ME Tyler Technologies             
  257   974 Jeanette Hardy            25:56   8:21 28  82/455  F   9/64   F2529 PORTLAND           ME                                
  258   159 Erin Chase                25:57   8:21 44  83/455  F   8/62   F4044 PORTLAND           ME Team Collaborative             
  259   826 Chris Hall                25:57   8:22 28 176/384  M  24/56   M2529 HERMON             ME Quirk Subaru                   
  260   332 Angelica Estes            25:58   8:22 26  84/455  F  10/64   F2529 LISBON             ME                                
  261   137 Matthew Franzoni          25:58   8:22 33 177/384  M  27/47   M3034 GRAY               ME Tyler Technologies             
  262    61 Greg Richards             25:59   8:22 46 178/384  M  22/49   M4549 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                
  263   665 Brian Pike                26:00   8:23 44 179/384  M  32/62   M4044 DURHAM             ME Move Your Body More            
  264  1054 Mallory Vacarro           26:02   8:23 40  85/455  F   9/62   F4044 YARMOUTH           ME                                
  265   215 Bruce Kenney              26:03   8:24 48 180/384  M  23/49   M4549 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                
  266   551 Ryan Oakes                26:04   8:24 25 181/384  M  25/56   M2529 CUMBERLAND         ME                                
  267   756 Jennifer Dube             26:04   8:24 21  86/455  F  11/39   F2024 PORTLAND           ME                                
  268   891 Sheraz Najum              26:04   8:24 26  87/455  F  11/64   F2529 FALMOUTH           ME Tyler Technologies             
  269   916 Scott Baldwin             26:09   8:25 50 182/384  M  22/39   M5054 GRAY               ME Team Shad                      
  270   816 Stacy Bourne              26:10   8:26 42  88/455  F  10/62   F4044 WINTHROP           ME                                
  271   262 Eric Hamlin               26:11   8:26 33 183/384  M  28/47   M3034 VASSALBORO         ME Tyler Technologies             
  272   441 Kylie Bedard              26:11   8:26 10  89/455  F   1/1    F-10  GRAY               ME Team Shad                      
  273   440 Joe Bedard                26:11   8:26 40 184/384  M  33/62   M4044 GRAY               ME Team Shad                      
  274   439 Amy Bedard                26:12   8:26 41  90/455  F  11/62   F4044 GRAY               ME Team Shad                      
  275   975 Ben McDougal              26:12   8:26 39 185/384  M  26/53   M3539 SCARBOROUGH        ME Team Shad                      
  276   323 Andrew Thompson           26:13   8:27 27 186/384  M  26/56   M2529 PORTLAND           ME                                
  277    70 Matt Watters              26:14   8:27 27 187/384  M  27/56   M2529 PORTLAND           ME Tyler Technologies             
  278    77 Rick Cormier              26:17   8:28 38 188/384  M  27/53   M3539 SEBAGO             ME                                
  279   688 Tara Studley              26:17   8:28 31  91/455  F  11/61   F3034 PORTLAND           ME                                
  280   861 Rob Riccitelli            26:18   8:28 36 189/384  M  28/53   M3539 PORTLAND           ME                                
  281   655 Landace Porta             26:20   8:29 29  92/455  F  12/64   F2529 PORTLAND           ME Migis Hotel Group              
  282    62 Michelle Richards         26:20   8:29 44  93/455  F  12/62   F4044 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                
  283   906 Josh Wolf                 26:21   8:29 32 190/384  M  29/47   M3034 PORTLAND           ME Allagash Brewing               
  284   558 Max Bangs                 26:22   8:30 25 191/384  M  28/56   M2529 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  285   872 Phil Chason               26:23   8:30 28 192/384  M  29/56   M2529 PORTLAND           ME                                
  286   858 Marcy Duhamel             26:24   8:30 33  94/455  F  12/61   F3034 OLD ORCHARD BEACH  ME                                
  287   427 Hilary Roberts            26:24   8:30 17  95/455  F   8/12   F1519 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME                                
  288   275 Lindsay Marlow            26:27   8:31 30  96/455  F  13/61   F3034 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME                                
  289   569 Jesse Cotty               26:29   8:32 53 193/384  M  23/39   M5054 NORTH BERWICK      ME                                
  290   717 Michael Schneider         26:29   8:32 39 194/384  M  29/53   M3539 BRUNSWICK          ME                                
  291   828 Chris Ladakakos           26:31   8:32 43 195/384  M  34/62   M4044 SACO               ME                                
  292   336 Bruce Webber              26:31   8:32 44 196/384  M  35/62   M4044 FALMOUTH           ME                                
  293   777 Brent Wittman             26:31   8:32 26 197/384  M  30/56   M2529 PORTLAND           ME Acadia Insurance Company       
  294   650 Adam Leatherbee           26:32   8:33 24 198/384  M   7/10   M2024 BELFAST            ME Migis Hotel Group              
  295    20 Andrew Bowden             26:32   8:33 59 199/384  M   9/22   M5559 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  296  1006 Stephen Lauritsen         26:32   8:33 53 200/384  M  24/39   M5054 BRUNSWICK          ME Maine Track Club               
  297   911 Naomi Neville             26:33   8:33 36  97/455  F  17/82   F3539 PORTLAND           ME Allagash Brewing               
  298   757 Jonathan Becker           26:33   8:33 42 201/384  M  36/62   M4044 CUMBERLAND FORESID ME Acadia Insurance Company       
  299    99 Ted Wright                26:36   8:34 62 202/384  M   6/16   M6064 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  300   748 Dick Lajoie               26:37   8:34 73 203/384  M   1/2    M7074 SACO               ME                                
  301   252 Breana Coyle              26:39   8:35 24  98/455  F  12/39   F2024 YARMOUTH           ME Tyler Technologies             
  302   151 Robin Moore               26:43   8:36 39  99/455  F  18/82   F3539 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  303     8 Daniel Christie           26:44   8:37 48 204/384  M  24/49   M4549 PORTLAND           ME                                
  304   649 Peter Twachtman           26:44   8:37 42 205/384  M  37/62   M4044 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME Migis Hotel Group              
  305   731 Bradford Watson           26:45   8:37 57 206/384  M  10/22   M5559 FALMOUTH           ME                                
  306   595 Sarah Grant               26:48   8:38 36 100/455  F  19/82   F3539 FARMINGDALE        ME                                
  307    71 Dianne Grade              26:48   8:38 27 101/455  F  13/64   F2529 PORTLAND           ME Tyler Technologies             
  308   753 Anthony Dambrie           26:50   8:38 28 207/384  M  31/56   M2529 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME A                              
  309   752 Alicia Flick              26:50   8:39 26 102/455  F  14/64   F2529 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME A                              
  310   425 Michael Anderson          26:50   8:39 30 208/384  M  30/47   M3034 PORTLAND           ME                                
  311   100 Mike Kotch                26:54   8:40 59 209/384  M  11/22   M5559 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  312   689 Bob Cotier                26:54   8:40 52 210/384  M  25/39   M5054 BOOTHBAY           ME                                
  313   445 Teresa Bourke             26:55   8:40 50 103/455  F   4/37   F5054 WESTBROOK          ME                                
  314   664 Abby Austin               26:55   8:40 29 104/455  F  15/64   F2529 PORTLAND           ME Team Shad                      
  315   356 Brandon Gervais           26:55   8:40 27 211/384  M  32/56   M2529 PORTLAND           ME                                
  316   750 Alison Roberts            26:55   8:40 30 105/455  F  14/61   F3034 PORTLAND           ME Team Shad                      
  317   845 Karen King                26:55   8:40 24 106/455  F  13/39   F2024 STANDISH           ME                                
  318   931 Kristen Sciarra           26:57   8:41 21 107/455  F  14/39   F2024 WINDSOR            ME                                
  319    54 Harry White               26:57   8:41 71 212/384  M   2/2    M7074 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                
  320    23 Aaron Martin              26:59   8:41 35 213/384  M  30/53   M3539 PORTLAND           ME Ransom Consulting              
  321  1011 Joel Martin               26:59   8:41 34 214/384  M  31/47   M3034 BOONE              IA                                
  322   727 Heidi Parent              26:59   8:41 32 108/455  F  15/61   F3034 AUBURN             ME                                
  323   720 Timothy Gagne             26:59   8:41 28 215/384  M  33/56   M2529 BANGOR             ME Team Collaborative             
  324   145 Roger Agnese              27:02   8:42 52 216/384  M  26/39   M5054 FREEPORT           ME                                
  325   726 Emily McLaughlin          27:05   8:43 23 109/455  F  15/39   F2024 PORTLAND           ME                                
  326   484 Kellie Kildahl            27:05   8:43 26 110/455  F  16/64   F2529 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME Bard Running Club              
  327   637 Brigit Quirk              27:05   8:43 23 111/455  F  16/39   F2024 PORTLAND           ME                                
  328   361 James Carter              27:07   8:44 45 217/384  M  25/49   M4549 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  329    37 Elizabeth McAdams         27:09   8:45 48 112/455  F  12/61   F4549 BRUNSWICK          ME MidCoast Triathlon Club        
  330  1033 Mike Rioux                27:09   8:45 25 218/384  M  34/56   M2529 DURHAM             ME                                
  331   529 Caera Haas                27:10   8:45 29 113/455  F  17/64   F2529 MELROSE            MA                                
  332   923 Ashley Soule              27:11   8:45 29 114/455  F  18/64   F2529 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  333   663 Kateri Carelli            27:11   8:45 42 115/455  F  13/62   F4044 PORTLAND           ME Migis Hotel Group              
  334   671 Deborah Giroux            27:12   8:46 48 116/455  F  13/61   F4549 FALMOUTH           ME                                
  335   867 Heidi Bowen               27:14   8:46 37 117/455  F  20/82   F3539 WINDHAM            ME                                
  336   497 Rich Ellis                27:15   8:47 46 219/384  M  26/49   M4549 BRUNSWICK          ME                                
  337   389 Janel Fearon              27:16   8:47 30 118/455  F  16/61   F3034 LYMAN              ME                                
  338   316 Tina Lawrie               27:16   8:47 50 119/455  F   5/37   F5054 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                
  339  1059 Ed Ramos                  27:17   8:47 37 220/384  M  31/53   M3539 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  340   589 Rachel Taranta            27:17   8:47 28 120/455  F  19/64   F2529 PORTLAND           ME Bard Running Club              
  341   309 Darci Hamm                27:19   8:48 40 121/455  F  14/62   F4044 NORWAY             ME                                
  342   446 John Howe                 27:21   8:49 79 221/384  M   1/2    M7579 WATERFORD          ME                                
  343    44 Phebe Reed                27:25   8:50 25 122/455  F  20/64   F2529 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME                                
  344   577 Jacey Keller              27:26   8:50 24 123/455  F  17/39   F2024 SACO               ME                                
  345    40 James Snipe               27:27   8:51 45 222/384  M  27/49   M4549 LISBON             ME Bath Iron Works                
  346   860 Janice Locke              27:28   8:51 38 124/455  F  21/82   F3539 PORTLAND           ME                                
  347   182 Jamieson Ramsay           27:29   8:51 27 223/384  M  35/56   M2529 GORHAM             ME                                
  348   980 Pamela Baldwin            27:29   8:51 52 125/455  F   6/37   F5054 GORHAM             ME Team Shad                      
  349   523 Emily Moser               27:30   8:51 28 126/455  F  21/64   F2529 PORTLAND           ME                                
  350   998 Daniel Lawrence           27:31   8:52 28 224/384  M  36/56   M2529 SHAPLEIGH          ME                                
  351   704 Gregory Mitchell          27:31   8:52 24 225/384  M   8/10   M2024 WESTBROOK          ME Sage Data Security             
  352   843 Faye Maier                27:32   8:52 37 127/455  F  22/82   F3539 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                
  353   438 Cheryl Nichols            27:34   8:53 52 128/455  F   7/37   F5054 WINDHAM            ME                                
  354   160 Josh Chase                27:34   8:53 39 226/384  M  32/53   M3539 PORTLAND           ME Team Collaborative             
  355   375 Michele Flaherty          27:34   8:53 47 129/455  F  14/61   F4549 NORTH YARMOUTH     ME                                
  356   879 Anne Desanctis            27:35   8:53 48 130/455  F  15/61   F4549 JAY                ME                                
  357   771 Cindy Harris              27:35   8:53 48 131/455  F  16/61   F4549 WINDHAM            ME Acadia Insurance Company       
  358   210 Laura Paul                27:37   8:54 38 132/455  F  23/82   F3539 PORTLAND           ME Tyler Technologies             
  359   374 Pamela Kenney             27:39   8:54 43 133/455  F  15/62   F4044 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                
  360   244 Jane Foehrenbach          27:40   8:55 53 134/455  F   8/37   F5054 SACO               ME                                
  361   395 Kellie Shaughnessy        27:41   8:55 31 135/455  F  17/61   F3034 WESTBROOK          ME Crossfit Beacon                
  362   420 Michael Eugley            27:42   8:55 43 227/384  M  38/62   M4044 WESTBROOK          ME                                
  363     5 Tom Dressler              27:44   8:56 31 228/384  M  32/47   M3034 WINTHROP           ME Running Dead                   
  364   315 Zachary Lull              27:46   8:57 10 229/384  M   2/5    M-10  PORTLAND           ME Maine Track Club               
  365   136 Justin Lambert            27:47   8:57 32 230/384  M  33/47   M3034 STANDISH           ME                                
  366   840 Allison Hardy             27:49   8:58 27 136/455  F  22/64   F2529 PORTLAND           ME                                
  367   289 Keith Bubblo              27:51   8:58 39 231/384  M  33/53   M3539 NORTH YARMOUTH     ME                                
  368   968 Mark Mumme                27:51   8:58 54 232/384  M  27/39   M5054 PORTLAND           ME                                
  369   238 Lisa Sawai                27:52   8:59 56 137/455  F   6/22   F5559 WESTBROOK          ME                                
  370   326 Kelley Holmes             27:52   8:59 39 138/455  F  24/82   F3539 FALMOUTH           ME                                
  371   295 Chris Deroche             27:53   8:59 28 233/384  M  37/56   M2529 SCARBORO           ME Tyler Technologies             
  372   691 Robin Ray                 27:53   8:59 46 139/455  F  17/61   F4549 PORTLAND           ME                                
  373    15 Bethany Chernosky         27:53   8:59 31 140/455  F  18/61   F3034 PORTLAND           ME                                
  374   579 Heidi Fenwick             27:55   9:00 47 141/455  F  18/61   F4549 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  375   670 Brendan Travis            27:56   9:00 38 234/384  M  34/53   M3539 PORTLAND           ME Sage Data Security             
  376    28 Melissa Bartlett          27:56   9:00 42 142/455  F  16/62   F4044 HOLLIS             ME                                
  377    48 Andy Smith-Petersen       27:59   9:01 44 235/384  M  39/62   M4044 YARMOUTH           ME                                
  378  1005 Jonathan Bernstein        28:01   9:01 49 236/384  M  28/49   M4549 AUBURN             ME                                
  379   255 Randall Walls             28:03   9:02 35 237/384  M  35/53   M3539 LISBON FALLS       ME Tyler Technologies             
  380   882 Caroline Conners          28:04   9:02 20 143/455  F  18/39   F2024 GORHAM             ME                                
  381   883 James Morin               28:04   9:02 26 238/384  M  38/56   M2529 PORTLAND           ME                                
  382   211 Cortney Binette           28:04   9:02 29 144/455  F  23/64   F2529 SACO               ME                                
  383   253 Holly Larou               28:04   9:02 38 145/455  F  25/82   F3539 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME Tyler Technologies             
  384   512 Hannah Wurgler            28:04   9:02 24 146/455  F  19/39   F2024 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  385   635 Karen Reid                28:05   9:03 56 147/455  F   7/22   F5559 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                
  386   760 Lindsey Ladd              28:05   9:03 35 148/455  F  26/82   F3539 NEW GLOUCESTER     ME                                
  387   393 Snooj Dowdy               28:06   9:03 39 239/384  M  36/53   M3539 HOLLIS CENTER      ME                                
  388  1012 Tracy Michaud Stutzman    28:07   9:03 39 149/455  F  27/82   F3539 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                
  389   111 Bobbie Kallner            28:09   9:04 44 150/455  F  17/62   F4044 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME                                
  390   902 Linda Burns               28:09   9:04 51 151/455  F   9/37   F5054 PORTLAND           ME                                
  391   862 Marybeth Fougere          28:09   9:04 50 152/455  F  10/37   F5054 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME                                
  392   887 Michael Fahey             28:10   9:04 12 240/384  M   3/7    M1114 WINDHAM            ME                                
  393   834 Catherine Schofield       28:11   9:05 29 153/455  F  24/64   F2529 BATH               ME                                
  394   353 Amanda Cancellieri        28:12   9:05 32 154/455  F  19/61   F3034 HUDSON             MA                                
  395   112 Sandra Carleton           28:13   9:05 44 155/455  F  18/62   F4044 WOOLWICH           ME                                
  396   257 Aaron Jones               28:14   9:06 41 241/384  M  40/62   M4044 PORTLAND           ME                                
  397   660 Bennett Luja              28:15   9:06 27 242/384  M  39/56   M2529 PORTLAND           ME Migis Hotel Group              
  398   559 Becky Warnock             28:15   9:06 53 156/455  F  11/37   F5054 CUMBERLAND         ME                                
  399   850 Sheri Buck                28:17   9:06 47 157/455  F  19/61   F4549 JAY                ME                                
  400  1042 Andrea Boynton            28:17   9:07 33 158/455  F  20/61   F3034 OLD ORCHARD BEACH  ME Running Dead                   
  401   140 Kerry McBride             28:18   9:07 45 159/455  F  20/61   F4549 SACO               ME                                
  402    60 Seth Thompson             28:20   9:07 38 243/384  M  37/53   M3539 PORTLAND           ME                                
  403   926 Buzz Shiely               28:21   9:08 65 244/384  M   2/7    M6569 BARRINGTON         NH                                
  404   668 Lindsey Guerrette         28:24   9:09 30 160/455  F  21/61   F3034 WINDHAM            ME                                
  405    85 Will Wohler               28:26   9:10 29 245/384  M  40/56   M2529 PORTLAND           ME                                
  406   698 Stepheney Collins         28:27   9:10 29 161/455  F  25/64   F2529 PORTLAND           ME                                
  407   812 Krystal Haislop           28:27   9:10 22 162/455  F  20/39   F2024 SHAPLEIGH          ME The Walking Talking Stephen Ha 
  408   286 Leslie Minton             28:31   9:11 46 163/455  F  21/61   F4549 PORTLAND           ME                                
  409   437 Jennifer Major            28:32   9:11 36 164/455  F  28/82   F3539 PORTLAND           ME                                
  410   471 Paul Piscopo              28:32   9:11 46 246/384  M  29/49   M4549 PORTLAND           ME                                
  411   290 Laraine Harrington        28:33   9:12 56 165/455  F   8/22   F5559 NORTH BERWICK      ME                                
  412   291 Brian Harrington          28:33   9:12 57 247/384  M  12/22   M5559 NORTH BERWICK      ME                                
  413    95 Kathleen Reid             28:35   9:12 44 166/455  F  19/62   F4044 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  414   369 Rhonda Rice               28:38   9:13 44 167/455  F  20/62   F4044 MOUNT VERNON       ME                                
  415   941 Dana Fischer              28:38   9:13 43 248/384  M  41/62   M4044 PORTLAND           ME Efficiency Maine Trust         
  416   166 Robert Whitney            28:40   9:14 44 249/384  M  42/62   M4044 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                
  417   855 Nicole Arsenault          28:42   9:15 24 168/455  F  21/39   F2024 BIDDEFORD          ME                                
  418   661 Samantha Abbott           28:43   9:15 23 169/455  F  22/39   F2024 PORTLAND           ME Migis Hotel Group              
  419  1008 Patricia Erikson          28:43   9:15 52 170/455  F  12/37   F5054 PEAKS ISLAND       ME                                
  420   563 Adam Roy                  28:43   9:15 26 250/384  M  41/56   M2529 PORTLAND           ME                                
  421  1039 Ben Cobb                  28:44   9:15  8 251/384  M   3/5    M-10  GRAY               ME Team Shad                      
  422   592 Benjamin Crocker          28:44   9:15 31 252/384  M  34/47   M3034 SACO               ME Sage Data Security             
  423   530 Jonathan Monahan          28:45   9:15 31 253/384  M  35/47   M3034 MELROSE            MA                                
  424   732 Elizabeth Watson          28:45   9:16 49 171/455  F  22/61   F4549 FALMOUTH           ME                                
  425    55 Fiona Clifford            28:47   9:16 31 172/455  F  22/61   F3034 STANDISH           ME                                
  426   593 Leah Weston               28:47   9:16 40 173/455  F  21/62   F4044 WEST PARIS         ME                                
  427   746 Erin Herrick              28:48   9:16 33 174/455  F  23/61   F3034 PORTLAND           ME                                
  428   967 Dan Dallatore             28:48   9:16 28 254/384  M  42/56   M2529 VALENCIA           PA Running Dead                   
  429   612 Andrew Choate             28:48   9:16 28 255/384  M  43/56   M2529 COLCHESTER         CT                                
  430    86 Diane Day                 28:49   9:17 38 175/455  F  29/82   F3539 PORTER             ME                                
  431   582 Abigail Morneault         28:49   9:17 24 176/455  F  23/39   F2024 SCARBOROUGH        ME Running Dead                   
  432   125 Kendra Almy               28:49   9:17 30 177/455  F  24/61   F3034 NEW SHARON         ME                                
  433   273 Francis Hurgin            28:49   9:17 61 256/384  M   7/16   M6064 WINDHAM            ME                                
  434   774 Rachel Derosier           28:50   9:17 29 178/455  F  26/64   F2529 SACO               ME Acadia Insurance Company       
  435   188 Ellen Worster             28:50   9:17 52 179/455  F  13/37   F5054 PORTLAND           ME                                
  436  1023 Stephanie Carr            28:50   9:17 30 180/455  F  25/61   F3034 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME OCEANSIDE                      
  437   837 Kellee Murphy             28:51   9:17 34 181/455  F  26/61   F3034 JAY                ME                                
  438   659 Jenn Luja                 28:52   9:18 25 182/455  F  27/64   F2529 PORTLAND           ME Migis Hotel Group              
  439   857 Cindy Hilton              28:52   9:18 50 183/455  F  14/37   F5054 DAYTON             ME                                
  440    83 Lisa Trainor              28:53   9:18 34 184/455  F  27/61   F3034 PITTSTON           ME Cove trotters                  
  441   412 Tim Anketell              28:54   9:18 45 257/384  M  30/49   M4549 GRAY               ME Team Shad                      
  442  1021 Paul Duperre              28:54   9:18 45 258/384  M  31/49   M4549 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME OCEANSIDE                      
  443   487 Shad Hall                 28:54   9:18 42 259/384  M  43/62   M4044 GRAY               ME Team Shad                      
  444   409 Kerry McKenney            28:54   9:18 36 185/455  F  30/82   F3539 SOUTH CASCO        ME                                
  445   232 Margaritt McNulty         28:55   9:19 61 186/455  F   3/9    F6064 STANDISH           ME Maine Track Club               
  446   808 Haley Vail                28:57   9:19 26 187/455  F  28/64   F2529 PORTLAND           ME Vail Family                    
  447   545 Sandra Petteruti          28:57   9:20 52 188/455  F  15/37   F5054 BRUNSWICK          ME                                
  448   950 Mary Young                28:57   9:20 31 189/455  F  28/61   F3034 MANCHESTER         NH                                
  449   533 Mark Lim                  28:58   9:20 39 260/384  M  38/53   M3539 SANFORD            ME                                
  450   520 Matt Kramer               28:59   9:20 36 261/384  M  39/53   M3539 FALMOUTH           ME                                
  451   448 Don Zillman               28:59   9:20 69 262/384  M   3/7    M6569 PORTLAND           ME                                
  452   624 Rick Simonds              29:01   9:21 52 263/384  M  28/39   M5054 PORTLAND           ME Sage Data Security             
  453   107 Sierra Guite              29:02   9:21 11 190/455  F   3/4    F1114 WINDHAM            ME Team G                         
  454   104 Bill Stressenger          29:06   9:22 61 264/384  M   8/16   M6064 CAPE ELIZ          ME                                
  455   213 Justin Howard             29:07   9:23 16 265/384  M   6/7    M1519 WINDHAM            ME                                
  456   787 John Simko                29:07   9:23 44 266/384  M  44/62   M4044 GREENVILLE         ME                                
  457   268 Kerry Lathrop             29:07   9:23 40 191/455  F  22/62   F4044 AUBURN             ME                                
  458   324 Becky Heniser             29:08   9:23 32 192/455  F  29/61   F3034 MOUNT DESERT       ME                                
  459   278 Heather McKellar          29:10   9:24 41 193/455  F  23/62   F4044 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  460   279 Michael McKellar          29:11   9:24 37 267/384  M  40/53   M3539 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  461   853 Mark Hodsdon              29:11   9:24 59 268/384  M  13/22   M5559 GORHAM             ME Acadia Insurance Company       
  462   123 Eileen Almy               29:11   9:24 57 194/455  F   9/22   F5559 NEW SHARON         ME                                
  463   924 Sandra Mullett            29:16   9:26 41 195/455  F  24/62   F4044 WESTBROOK          ME                                
  464   640 Donna Rouillard           29:16   9:26 55 196/455  F  10/22   F5559 PORTLAND           ME                                
  465  1027 Lily Teitelbaum           29:17   9:26 24 197/455  F  24/39   F2024 PORTLAND           ME                                
  466   294 Francine Colwell          29:17   9:26 39 198/455  F  31/82   F3539 GARDINER           ME                                
  467   406 Abby Madeira              29:18   9:26 26 199/455  F  29/64   F2529 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME CrossFit Beacon                
  468   381 Abigail Harmon            29:18   9:26 31 200/455  F  30/61   F3034 ELLSWORTH          ME                                
  469   864 Timothy Goss              29:21   9:27 52 269/384  M  29/39   M5054 AUBURN             ME Sage Data Security             
  470   527 Marlene Bottomley         29:23   9:28 53 201/455  F  16/37   F5054 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME                                
  471   886 Dan Fahey                 29:24   9:28 49 270/384  M  32/49   M4549 PORTLAND           ME                                
  472   538 Tinker Mickalide          29:25   9:28 18 202/455  F   9/12   F1519 LITCHFIELD         ME                                
  473   365 Bridget Amadon            29:25   9:28 39 203/455  F  32/82   F3539 ARUNDEL            ME                                
  474   852 Tricia Foley              29:25   9:28 35 204/455  F  33/82   F3539 PORTLAND           ME                                
  475   555 Carol Hager               29:27   9:29 49 205/455  F  23/61   F4549 PORTLAND           ME                                
  476   966 Mary Jacques              29:30   9:30 44 206/455  F  25/62   F4044 AUBURN             ME                                
  477   514 Michele Aronson           29:31   9:30 53 207/455  F  17/37   F5054 LITCHFIELD         ME                                
  478     9 Beth Fairbend             29:31   9:30 49 208/455  F  24/61   F4549 PORTLAND           ME                                
  479   743 Lynn Chase                29:32   9:31 50 209/455  F  18/37   F5054 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                
  480   625 Erica Nappi               29:32   9:31 38 210/455  F  34/82   F3539 PORTLAND           ME                                
  481   312 Lynn Aceto                29:32   9:31 49 211/455  F  25/61   F4549 WESTBROOK          ME                                
  482   733 Margot Kovach             29:32   9:31 56 212/455  F  11/22   F5559 PHIPPSBURG         ME                                
  483   653 Amy Kronenthal            29:33   9:31 34 213/455  F  31/61   F3034 PORTLAND           ME Migis Hotel Group              
  484   831 Gregory Welch             29:33   9:31 62 271/384  M   9/16   M6064 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  485   811 Kristopher Kimball        29:35   9:32 30 272/384  M  36/47   M3034 NEWMARKET          NH                                
  486   929 Jennifer Christian        29:38   9:32 49 214/455  F  26/61   F4549 PORTLAND           ME SheJams                        
  487    93 Marianna Henry            29:39   9:33 37 215/455  F  35/82   F3539 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  488    94 Jason Sargent             29:39   9:33 39 273/384  M  41/53   M3539 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  489   784 Rebecca Breton            29:40   9:33 35 216/455  F  36/82   F3539 CUMBERLAND         ME                                
  490   783 Melissa McManus           29:40   9:33 30 217/455  F  32/61   F3034 PORTLAND           ME                                
  491   893 Angela Marden             29:43   9:34 28 218/455  F  30/64   F2529 LEWISTON           ME                                
  492   652 Melissa D'Agostino        29:47   9:36 32 219/455  F  33/61   F3034 PORTLAND           ME Migis Hotel Group              
  493   588 Chris Haynes              29:48   9:36 31 274/384  M  37/47   M3034 PORTLAND           ME Sage Data Security             
  494   383 Mark Pontbriand           29:48   9:36 53 275/384  M  30/39   M5054 NEW GLOUCESTER     ME Cove Trotters                  
  495   435 Paul Jacobs               29:48   9:36 49 276/384  M  33/49   M4549 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME Tyler Technologies             
  496   176 Nicole Sessions           29:49   9:36 43 220/455  F  26/62   F4044 PORTLAND           ME                                
  497   162 Mike Spugnardi            29:50   9:36 36 277/384  M  42/53   M3539 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                
  498   674 Tara Fakhoury-Bryant      29:50   9:37 30 221/455  F  34/61   F3034 NEW SHARON         ME                                
  499   397 John Chapman              29:51   9:37 60 278/384  M  10/16   M6064 BRUNSWICK          ME                                
  500   693 Joy Adamson               29:51   9:37 36 222/455  F  37/82   F3539 CHELSEA            ME Efficiency Maine Trust         
  501   695 Jack Bassett              29:52   9:37 11 279/384  M   4/7    M1114 PORTLAND           ME Team Shad                      
  502   359 Tracy Herrick             29:52   9:37 39 223/455  F  38/82   F3539 PORTLAND           ME                                
  503   737 Beth Pizzo                29:53   9:37 45 224/455  F  27/61   F4549 OLD ORCHARD BEACH  ME                                
  504   573 Abigail Siegfriedt        29:54   9:38 25 225/455  F  31/64   F2529 JAY                ME                                
  505   572 Jeremy Bryant             29:54   9:38 35 280/384  M  43/53   M3539 JAY                ME                                
  506   222 Jennifer Hughes           29:54   9:38 46 226/455  F  28/61   F4549 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  507    90 David Skelton             29:57   9:39 56 281/384  M  14/22   M5559 BRUNSWICK          ME                                
  508   848 Chantelle Leblanc         29:57   9:39 39 227/455  F  39/82   F3539 WALES              ME                                
  509   842 Gerald Hayden             29:58   9:39 39 282/384  M  44/53   M3539 MONMOUTH           ME Mahala's Day Spa               
  510  1017 Samantha Anderson         29:59   9:39 24 228/455  F  25/39   F2024 SACO               ME Running Dead                   
  511  1056 Robyn Stankevitz          30:01   9:40 31 229/455  F  35/61   F3034 SACO               ME                                
  512   118 William Quintana          30:01   9:40 56 283/384  M  15/22   M5559 BATH               ME Bath Iron Works                
  513   537 Julie Whited              30:01   9:40 39 230/455  F  40/82   F3539 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME Tyler Technologies             
  514  1055 Kelly Walters             30:02   9:40 41 231/455  F  27/62   F4044 WESTBROOK          ME                                
  515   283 Michael Connolly          30:05   9:41 51 284/384  M  31/39   M5054 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME                                
  516   284 Rowan Connolly            30:05   9:41 13 285/384  M   5/7    M1114 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME                                
  517  1010 Daryl Stong               30:07   9:42 45 286/384  M  34/49   M4549 GRAY               ME                                
  518   744 Christina Chase           30:07   9:42 21 232/455  F  26/39   F2024 PORTLAND           ME                                
  519   607 Karen Klockson            30:08   9:42 38 233/455  F  41/82   F3539 SO PORTLAND        ME                                
  520   647 Jed Porta                 30:08   9:42 33 287/384  M  38/47   M3034 PORTLAND           ME Migis Hotel Group              
  521   927 Eric Payne                30:08   9:42 26 288/384  M  44/56   M2529 CUMBERLAND         ME Running Dead                   
  522   896 Marisa Hebert             30:09   9:43 24 234/455  F  27/39   F2024 PORTLAND           ME                                
  523   945 Carolyn Friedel           30:09   9:43 35 235/455  F  42/82   F3539 CUMBERLAND         ME                                
  524  1058 Jon Merrill               30:09   9:43 27 289/384  M  45/56   M2529 PORTLAND           ME                                
  525   566 Amy Tetreault             30:10   9:43 29 236/455  F  32/64   F2529 NEWMARKET          NH                                
  526   715 Tim Proctor               30:10   9:43 38 290/384  M  45/53   M3539 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME                                
  527   398 Christina Willitts        30:12   9:43 42 237/455  F  28/62   F4044 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME                                
  528   841 Hiedi Hayden              30:13   9:44 36 238/455  F  43/82   F3539 MONMOUTH           ME Mahala's Day Spa               
  529   630 Bob Vallesio              30:15   9:44 57 291/384  M  16/22   M5559 CARVER             MA                                
  530   428 Gareth Roberts            30:15   9:44 52 292/384  M  32/39   M5054 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME                                
  531   350 David Grant               30:15   9:45 36 293/384  M  46/53   M3539 GRAY               ME                                
  532   654 Madeleine Abbott          30:16   9:45 26 239/455  F  33/64   F2529 FALMOUTH           ME Migis Hotel Group              
  533  1007 Christopher Thoreson      30:18   9:45 11 294/384  M   6/7    M1114 NEWBURYPORT        MA                                
  534   836 Kim Tran                  30:19   9:46 36 240/455  F  44/82   F3539 FARMINGDALE        ME                                
  535   276 Lindsey Pfeiffenberger    30:25   9:48 35 241/455  F  45/82   F3539 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  536   622 Derek Zardus              30:25   9:48 41 295/384  M  45/62   M4044 GARDINER           ME                                
  537   368 Mike Duggan               30:27   9:48 48 296/384  M  35/49   M4549 WESTBROOK          ME                                
  538   138 Tracy Larue-Hanson        30:28   9:49 37 242/455  F  46/82   F3539 LEWISTON           ME                                
  539   139 Allen Hanson              30:28   9:49 42 297/384  M  46/62   M4044 LEWISTON           ME                                
  540   407 Lisa Ruhman               30:31   9:50 51 243/455  F  19/37   F5054 YARMOUTH           ME                                
  541   496 Melinda Irving            30:33   9:50 27 244/455  F  34/64   F2529 PORTLAND           ME                                
  542   511 Carmie Heisler            30:33   9:50 43 245/455  F  29/62   F4044 PORTLAND           ME Between A Walk and a Hard Pace 
  543   571 Kevin Collier             30:34   9:51 55 298/384  M  17/22   M5559 PORTLAND           ME tyler Technologies             
  544   986 Jennifer Sweeney          30:35   9:51 40 246/455  F  30/62   F4044 PORTLAND           ME                                
  545   838 Kane Loukas               30:40   9:53 57 299/384  M  18/22   M5559 WINDHAM            ME                                
  546   832 Heather Mitchell          30:42   9:53 40 247/455  F  31/62   F4044 SACO               ME                                
  547    68 Kathryn Foley             30:44   9:54 37 248/455  F  47/82   F3539 PORTLAND           ME                                
  548   636 Jody Shackley             30:45   9:54 46 249/455  F  29/61   F4549 WESTBROOK          ME                                
  549   741 Jay Baack                 30:49   9:56 41 300/384  M  47/62   M4044 SAN TAN VALLEY     AZ                                
  550   723 Emily Mecklenburg         30:50   9:56 30 250/455  F  36/61   F3034 PORTLAND           ME                                
  551   396 Leanne Robbin             30:51   9:56 55 251/455  F  12/22   F5559 BRUNSWICK          ME                                
  552  1026 Melissa Pappas            30:51   9:56 29 252/455  F  35/64   F2529 PORTLAND           ME                                
  553   174 Mary Harrington           30:53   9:57 46 253/455  F  30/61   F4549 EAST BOSTON        MA                                
  554   298 Larry Thoreson            30:54   9:57 42 301/384  M  48/62   M4044 NEWBURYPORT        MA                                
  555   292 Danielle Bowen            30:54   9:57 38 254/455  F  48/82   F3539 FREEPORT           ME                                
  556   794 Rhonda Malloy             30:57   9:58 54 255/455  F  20/37   F5054 WINDHAM            ME                                
  557   876 Adam Lemanski             30:59   9:59 31 302/384  M  39/47   M3034 GRAY               ME Team Collaborative             
  558   327 Holly Harmon              31:00   9:59 36 256/455  F  49/82   F3539 PALERMO            ME                                
  559    38 Paul Whitehouse           31:05  10:01 65 303/384  M   4/7    M6569 BRUNSWICK          ME MidCoast Triathlon Club        
  560   946 Julie Niejadlik           31:05  10:01 37 257/455  F  50/82   F3539 PORTLAND           ME                                
  561   144 Robert Driscoll           31:06  10:01 52 304/384  M  33/39   M5054 FREEPORT           ME                                
  562   146 Phillip Coyne             31:06  10:01 47 305/384  M  36/49   M4549 WOOLWICH           ME Midcoast Triathlon Club        
  563   217 Michelle Keef             31:06  10:01 38 258/455  F  51/82   F3539 WESTBROOK          ME                                
  564   143 Lori Driscoll             31:10  10:02 44 259/455  F  32/62   F4044 FREEPORT           ME                                
  565   129 Shawn Dubois              31:11  10:03 35 306/384  M  47/53   M3539 WINDHAM            ME                                
  566   293 Tricia Spencer            31:12  10:03 31 260/455  F  37/61   F3034 HIRAM              ME                                
  567   239 Margaret Innes            31:13  10:03 49 261/455  F  31/61   F4549 WESTBROOK          ME                                
  568   325 Marlene Costa             31:14  10:04 50 262/455  F  21/37   F5054 FALMOUTH           ME                                
  569   388 Hannah Lachance           31:15  10:04 21 263/455  F  28/39   F2024 RAYMOND            ME                                
  570   334 Emma Levinsky             31:15  10:04 21 264/455  F  29/39   F2024 RAYMOND            ME                                
  571   621 Colby Derrig              31:17  10:04 42 265/455  F  33/62   F4044 WESTBROOK          ME                                
  572   535 Katie Bishop              31:18  10:05 27 266/455  F  36/64   F2529 LISBON FALLS       ME                                
  573   710 Amy McCarthy              31:19  10:05 28 267/455  F  37/64   F2529 PORTLAND           ME                                
  574   456 Shannon Shanning          31:20  10:05 37 268/455  F  52/82   F3539 POLAND             ME                                
  575  1032 L Beth Brown              31:20  10:05 28 269/455  F  38/64   F2529 PORTLAND           ME                                
  576   133 Dawn Crowe                31:21  10:06 46 270/455  F  32/61   F4549 LOVELL             ME                                
  577   873 Amanda Atherton           31:26  10:07 32 271/455  F  38/61   F3034 PORTLAND           ME                                
  578   424 Jona Pillsbury            31:27  10:08 37 272/455  F  53/82   F3539 PORTLAND           ME                                
  579   230 Rachel Rodrigues          31:27  10:08 50 273/455  F  22/37   F5054 CUMBERLAND         ME                                
  580   561 Jenna Boutin              31:28  10:08 32 274/455  F  39/61   F3034 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  581   134 Jonathan Crowe            31:30  10:09 46 307/384  M  37/49   M4549 LOVELL             ME                                
  582   498 Julia Fusari              31:31  10:09 40 275/455  F  34/62   F4044 FREEPORT           ME Tyler Technologies             
  583   639 Taryn Adams               31:31  10:09 59 276/455  F  13/22   F5559 PORTLAND           ME                                
  584   613 Danielle Choate           31:31  10:09 27 277/455  F  39/64   F2529 COLCHESTER         CT                                
  585   909 Josh Tierney              31:31  10:09 27 308/384  M  46/56   M2529 PORTLAND           ME Allagash Brewing               
  586   534 Britni Bollduc            31:31  10:09 27 278/455  F  40/64   F2529 SANFORD            ME                                
  587   128 Theresa Boynton           31:31  10:09 43 279/455  F  35/62   F4044 GRAY               ME                                
  588   280 Stephen Assante           31:32  10:09 61 309/384  M  11/16   M6064 STANDISH           ME Maine Track Club               
  589   154 Lynn Earnest              31:33  10:10 46 280/455  F  33/61   F4549 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                
  590   345 Kara Mowry                31:33  10:10 39 281/455  F  54/82   F3539 WELLS              ME                                
  591   377 Keara Dupont              31:33  10:10 39 282/455  F  55/82   F3539 WESTBROOK          ME                                
  592   170 Kristie Iacuessa          31:34  10:10 36 283/455  F  56/82   F3539 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  593    74 Kathy Edelman             31:34  10:10 52 284/455  F  23/37   F5054 GORHAM             ME                                
  594   214 Andrea Cahill             31:35  10:10 33 285/455  F  40/61   F3034 PORTLAND           ME                                
  595   687 Erica Green               31:35  10:10 43 286/455  F  36/62   F4044 NAPLES             ME                                
  596   638 Erin Monkiewicz           31:35  10:10 34 287/455  F  41/61   F3034 GORHAM             ME                                
  597   256 Christina Agro            31:36  10:11 32 288/455  F  42/61   F3034 WESTBROOK          ME                                
  598   201 Kelsey Marquis            31:38  10:11 25 289/455  F  41/64   F2529 GRAY               ME                                
  599   442 Mike Jannetty             31:39  10:12 54 310/384  M  34/39   M5054 AUBURN             ME                                
  600   742 Tracey Twitchell Pray     31:41  10:12 43 290/455  F  37/62   F4044 MINOT              ME                                
  601   958 Melina Huot               31:41  10:12 26 291/455  F  42/64   F2529 BIDDEFORD          ME                                
  602   936 Carissa Lavery            31:42  10:12 27 292/455  F  43/64   F2529 PORTLAND           ME                                
  603    79 Laura Adams               31:42  10:12 52 293/455  F  24/37   F5054 TOPSHAM            ME MidCoast Triathlon Club        
  604    30 William Coffin            31:42  10:13 66 311/384  M   5/7    M6569 HARPSWELL          ME                                
  605    53 Heather Farrington        31:42  10:13 37 294/455  F  57/82   F3539 GRAY               ME                                
  606    41 David Jacobson            31:43  10:13 42 312/384  M  49/62   M4044 CAPE ELIZABTH      ME                                
  607   865 Howard McGreehan          31:43  10:13 23 313/384  M   9/10   M2024 PORTLAND           ME Sweet Orange                   
  608   915 Pamela Kinney             31:44  10:13 50 295/455  F  25/37   F5054 GRAY               ME Team Shad                      
  609   516 Trudy Elwell              31:44  10:13 48 296/455  F  34/61   F4549 BOWDOIN            ME                                
  610   453 Sarah O'Connell           31:45  10:14 33 297/455  F  43/61   F3034 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME                                
  611   454 Anna Powers               31:45  10:14 29 298/455  F  44/64   F2529 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME                                
  612    50 Stephanie Haskins         31:46  10:14 38 299/455  F  58/82   F3539 NEW GLOUCESTER     ME                                
  613   148 Steve Richard             31:49  10:15 52 314/384  M  35/39   M5054 WESTBROOK          ME                                
  614   684 Maria Atkins              31:50  10:15 46 300/455  F  35/61   F4549 YARMOUTH           ME                                
  615   591 Scott Hastings            31:50  10:15 39 315/384  M  48/53   M3539 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME                                
  616   150 Joseph Moore              31:51  10:15 40 316/384  M  50/62   M4044 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  617   348 Sarah Swanson             31:51  10:15 39 301/455  F  59/82   F3539 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME Lazy Bones Dog Grooming Spa    
  618    98 Kevin Savard              31:52  10:16 42 317/384  M  51/62   M4044 WESTBROOK          ME Tyler Technologies             
  619   921 Meg Christie              31:54  10:16 46 302/455  F  36/61   F4549 PORTLAND           ME                                
  620   679 Joseph Bianconi           31:57  10:17 30 318/384  M  40/47   M3034 LISBON FALLS       ME Crossfit Beacon                
  621   590 Fred Ricketts, III        32:00  10:18 42 319/384  M  52/62   M4044 SHAPLEIGH          ME Sage Data Security             
  622   132 Katie Small               32:01  10:19 32 303/455  F  44/61   F3034 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  623  1031 Josh Small                32:01  10:19 32 320/384  M  41/47   M3034 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  624   130 Kellie Shaw Kipp          32:01  10:19 39 304/455  F  60/82   F3539 WESTBROOK          ME                                
  625   678 Sarah Lancaster           32:02  10:19 36 305/455  F  61/82   F3539 PORTLAND           ME                                
  626   763 Katherine Caprio-Burgoy   32:02  10:19 40 306/455  F  38/62   F4044 WINDHAM            ME                                
  627   764 Brian Burgoyne            32:02  10:19 45 321/384  M  38/49   M4549 WINDHAM            ME                                
  628   701 Michael McKenney          32:04  10:20 46 322/384  M  39/49   M4549 PORTLAND           ME                                
  629   809 Abbey Charles             32:05  10:20 13 307/455  F   4/4    F1114 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME                                
  630   541 Nancy Merrill             32:05  10:20 49 308/455  F  37/61   F4549 SABATTUS           ME                                
  631   955 Marianne Jorda N          32:06  10:20 60 309/455  F   4/9    F6064 BRUNSWICK          ME                                
  632   362 William Paradis           32:06  10:20 36 323/384  M  49/53   M3539 PORTLAND           ME                                
  633   910 Mariah Nelson             32:07  10:21 30 310/455  F  45/61   F3034 PORTLAND           ME Allagash Brewing               
  634   728 Katelyn Harroff           32:07  10:21 27 311/455  F  45/64   F2529 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                
  635   912 Kate Benthien             32:08  10:21 33 312/455  F  46/61   F3034 PORTLAND           ME Allagash Brewing               
  636   485 Lauren Brady              32:09  10:21 30 313/455  F  47/61   F3034 DURHAM             ME                                
  637    18 Ellen Martel              32:12  10:22 48 314/455  F  38/61   F4549 BRUNSWICK          ME                                
  638   901 Bruce Stone               32:14  10:23 62 324/384  M  12/16   M6064 PORTLAND           ME                                
  639   956 Dana McEwan               32:16  10:24 46 315/455  F  39/61   F4549 PORTLAND           ME                                
  640   152 Adrienne-Marie Wilson     32:17  10:24 34 316/455  F  48/61   F3034 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  641   584 Roland Charles            32:18  10:24 46 325/384  M  40/49   M4549 SEBAGO             ME                                
  642   539 Elicia Tilsley            32:22  10:26 28 317/455  F  46/64   F2529 GREENWOOD          ME                                
  643   642 Magan Hanson              32:23  10:26 34 318/455  F  49/61   F3034 SOUTH PARIS        ME                                
  644   877 Kevin Schofield           32:27  10:27 47 326/384  M  41/49   M4549 TOPSHAM            ME                                
  645   401 Christina Bournakel       32:34  10:29 42 319/455  F  39/62   F4044 PORTLAND           ME Crossfit Beacon                
  646   404 Emily Morse               32:39  10:31 36 320/455  F  62/82   F3539 PORTLAND           ME Crossfit Beacon                
  647   194 Catherine Rush            32:42  10:32 33 321/455  F  50/61   F3034 ARUNDEL            ME                                
  648   131 Richard Kipp              32:43  10:32 44 327/384  M  53/62   M4044 WESTBROOK          ME                                
  649   285 Madolyn Connolly          32:43  10:32 16 322/455  F  10/12   F1519 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME                                
  650   355 Janice Albert             32:44  10:32 50 323/455  F  26/37   F5054 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                
  651   536 Julie Whited              32:49  10:34 39 324/455  F  63/82   F3539 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME Tyler Technologies             
  652   820 John Finch                32:49  10:34 42 328/384  M  54/62   M4044 WESTBROOK          ME                                
  653   366 Dennis Bedrosian          32:49  10:34 63 329/384  M  13/16   M6064 NEWBURYPORT        MA                                
  654   629 Rj Wellington             32:50  10:34 31 330/384  M  42/47   M3034 KENNEBUNK          ME                                
  655   321 Lori Wharff               32:51  10:35 50 325/455  F  27/37   F5054 YARMOUTH           ME                                
  656   658 Stacey Ross               32:55  10:36 40 326/455  F  40/62   F4044 RAYMOND            ME Migis Hotel Group              
  657   721 Jamie Deshaies            32:56  10:36 30 327/455  F  51/61   F3034 PORTLAND           ME                                
  658   296 Caitlin Gunter            32:57  10:37 28 328/455  F  47/64   F2529 WESTBROOK          ME                                
  659   185 Gretchen Lundberg         32:57  10:37 43 329/455  F  41/62   F4044 WINDHAM            ME                                
  660   807 Mark Gunter               32:57  10:37 58 331/384  M  19/22   M5559 KENNEBUNK          ME                                
  661   729 Sarah Skelton             33:03  10:38 46 330/455  F  40/61   F4549 AUBURN             ME                                
  662   615 Suzanne Murch             33:03  10:38 45 331/455  F  41/61   F4549 BOLTON             MA                                
  663   666 Susan Poirier             33:03  10:39 46 332/455  F  42/61   F4549 AUBURN             ME                                
  664   449 Amy Pond                  33:04  10:39 38 333/455  F  64/82   F3539 NAPLES             ME                                
  665   800 Andrea Killiard           33:07  10:40 44 334/455  F  42/62   F4044 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                
  666   578 Colleen Walsh             33:07  10:40 35 335/455  F  65/82   F3539 MOUNT VERNON       ME                                
  667   772 Robin Morse               33:11  10:41 54 336/455  F  28/37   F5054 PORTLAND           ME                                
  668   149 Robert Hartigan           33:12  10:42 55 332/384  M  20/22   M5559 LYMAN              ME                                
  669   829 Brett Chenard             33:16  10:43 10 333/384  M   4/5    M-10  SACO               ME                                
  670    13 Sonia Thompson            33:17  10:43 51 337/455  F  29/37   F5054 PORTLAND           ME                                
  671    36 Venita Simcock            33:17  10:43 48 338/455  F  43/61   F4549 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                
  672   827 Katrina Good              33:18  10:43 49 339/455  F  44/61   F4549 BIDDEFORD          ME                                
  673  1025 Kathleen Volz             33:21  10:44 28 340/455  F  48/64   F2529 PORTLAND           ME                                
  674   546 Hugh Dwyer                33:21  10:44 54 334/384  M  36/39   M5054 BRUNSWICK          ME                                
  675   775 Cathy Lambert             33:24  10:45 49 341/455  F  45/61   F4549 PARSONSFIELD       ME                                
  676   813 Richard Piszczatowski     33:25  10:46 24 335/384  M  10/10   M2024 BRONX              NY The Walking Talking Stephen Ha 
  677   241 Paula Green               33:27  10:46 56 342/455  F  14/22   F5559 WESTBROOK          ME                                
  678  1020 Lawrence Duperre          33:28  10:46 48 336/384  M  42/49   M4549 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME OCEANSIDE                      
  679   510 Paula Sawyer              33:29  10:47 64 343/455  F   5/9    F6064 NORRIDGEWOCK       ME Central Maine Striders         
  680   755 Nate Nichols              33:32  10:48 28 337/384  M  47/56   M2529 FARMINGDALE        ME                                
  681   754 Kristin Nichols           33:32  10:48 29 344/455  F  49/64   F2529 FARMINGDALE        ME                                
  682    45 Kara Murphy               33:37  10:50 37 345/455  F  66/82   F3539 MINOT              ME                                
  683   599 Lindsay Pica              33:38  10:50 24 346/455  F  30/39   F2024 BOSTON             MA                                
  684   259 Tammy Towle               33:39  10:50 52 347/455  F  30/37   F5054 WESTBROOK          ME                                
  685   600 Robert Choate             33:39  10:50 26 338/384  M  48/56   M2529 BOSTON             MA                                
  686   725 Jackie Ward               33:39  10:50 27 348/455  F  50/64   F2529 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  687   127 John Beauregard           33:41  10:51 52 339/384  M  37/39   M5054 PORTLAND           ME                                
  688   814 Allison Kennie            33:43  10:51 35 349/455  F  67/82   F3539 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  689   904 Brigid Daye               33:47  10:53 42 350/455  F  43/62   F4044 WESTBROOK          ME                                
  690   329 Jaime Bouchey             33:47  10:53 25 351/455  F  51/64   F2529 PORTER             ME                                
  691   540 Kyle Tilsley              33:55  10:55 45 340/384  M  43/49   M4549 GREENWOOD          ME                                
  692   648 Ben Boyd                  33:58  10:56 42 341/384  M  55/62   M4044 PORTLAND           ME Migis Hotel Group              
  693   157 Simone Haeusler           34:00  10:57 49 352/455  F  46/61   F4549 AUBURN             ME                                
  694   413 Jill Anketell             34:00  10:57 43 353/455  F  44/62   F4044 GRAY               ME Team Shad                      
  695   155 Tricia Bisson             34:01  10:57 31 354/455  F  52/61   F3034 PORTLAND           ME                                
  696   714 Kristin Arsenault         34:04  10:58 27 355/455  F  52/64   F2529 HANOVER            ME                                
  697   696 Samantha Lindley          34:04  10:58 40 356/455  F  45/62   F4044 PERU               ME                                
  698   313 Stephanie Lull            34:13  11:01 49 357/455  F  47/61   F4549 PORTLAND           ME Maine Track Club               
  699   552 Christina Baker           34:16  11:02 25 358/455  F  53/64   F2529 YARMOUTH           ME                                
  700  1050 Rachel Bristol            34:22  11:04 23 359/455  F  31/39   F2024 PORTLAND           ME Team BIRTHDAY                  
  701   914 Kristen Barbin            34:23  11:04 46 360/455  F  48/61   F4549 CENTER CONWAY      MA                                
  702   505 Krista Dimock             34:23  11:04 41 361/455  F  46/62   F4044 GLEN               NH                                
  703     2 Daniel McKeown            34:30  11:07 47 342/384  M  44/49   M4549 SCARBOROUGH        ME Team Tiki                      
  704     4 Lori McKeown              34:30  11:07 43 362/455  F  47/62   F4044 SCARBOROUGH        ME Team Tiki                      
  705   450 Karen Bean                34:35  11:08 34 363/455  F  53/61   F3034 PORTLAND           ME                                
  706   218 Lauren Stone              34:38  11:09 37 364/455  F  68/82   F3539 WESTBROOK          ME                                
  707    66 Jessica Biron             34:38  11:09 37 365/455  F  69/82   F3539 GRAY               ME                                
  708   608 Roger Hastings            34:40  11:10 41 343/384  M  56/62   M4044 SANFORD            ME                                
  709  1024 Kathleen Butler           34:40  11:10 58 366/455  F  15/22   F5559 LEWISTON           ME                                
  710   102 Darren Brann              34:47  11:12 35 344/384  M  50/53   M3539 WINTHROP           ME                                
  711   391 Paula Drouin              34:50  11:13 32 367/455  F  54/61   F3034 LEWISTON           ME                                
  712   408 Todd Crossley             34:50  11:13 42 345/384  M  57/62   M4044 AUBURN             ME                                
  713   483 Alyssa Janelle            34:50  11:13 19 368/455  F  11/12   F1519 FALMOUTH           ME                                
  714   417 Annie Michel              34:59  11:16 57 369/455  F  16/22   F5559 YARMOUTH           ME CrossFit Beacon                
  715   219 Michelle Lawn             35:00  11:16 37 370/455  F  70/82   F3539 ROCKLAND           MA                                
  716   759 Jeremy Conn               35:03  11:17 36 346/384  M  51/53   M3539 PORTLAND           ME                                
  717   758 Erinn Conn                35:04  11:17 32 371/455  F  55/61   F3034 PORTLAND           ME                                
  718     7 Rebecca Tracy             35:05  11:18 59 372/455  F  17/22   F5559 RAYMOND            ME                                
  719   542 Victoria Pierson          35:08  11:19 48 373/455  F  49/61   F4549 WESTBROOK          ME                                
  720   999 Anastacia Boudreau        35:11  11:20 26 374/455  F  54/64   F2529 BRUNSWICK          ME                                
  721   939 Christine Stam            35:11  11:20 29 375/455  F  55/64   F2529 CUMBERLAND         ME                                
  722   421 Cynthia Flores            35:18  11:22 41 376/455  F  48/62   F4044 BETHEL             ME Crossfit Beacon                
  723   330 Melissa Cookson           35:18  11:22 48 377/455  F  50/61   F4549 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                
  724  1044 ? ?                       35:19  11:22                              ?                                                    
  725   161 Sara Spugnardi            35:24  11:24 37 378/455  F  71/82   F3539 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                
  726   464 Rachel Fickett            35:24  11:24 36 379/455  F  72/82   F3539 NAPLES             ME                                
  727  1001 Sherri Vega               35:28  11:25 41 380/455  F  49/62   F4044 MONMOUTH           ME                                
  728   839 Yvonne Mumme              35:28  11:25 42 381/455  F  50/62   F4044 PORTLAND           ME                                
  729   646 Serena Norsworthy         35:32  11:27 37 382/455  F  73/82   F3539 SCARBOROUGH        ME Team Jukado                    
  730   560 Robert Martin             35:33  11:27 46 347/384  M  45/49   M4549 WESTBROOK          ME Team Douche Bag                
  731   386 Leah Beauboeuf            35:34  11:27 44 383/455  F  51/62   F4044 BRUNSWICK          ME                                
  732   212 Monica Howard             35:37  11:28 47 384/455  F  51/61   F4549 WINDHAM            ME                                
  733   500 Bill Vickerson            35:38  11:28 62 348/384  M  14/16   M6064 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                
  734   305 Bobbi Burke               35:40  11:29 29 385/455  F  56/64   F2529 SOUTH PARIS        ME                                
  735   240 Kristen Salvas            35:41  11:29 28 386/455  F  57/64   F2529 BIDDEFORD          ME                                
  736   304 Samantha Wedgewood        35:41  11:30 38 387/455  F  74/82   F3539 PORTER             ME                                
  737  1016 Wendy Burbank             35:42  11:30 45 388/455  F  52/61   F4549 CUMBERLAND         ME                                
  738   825 Stanley MacArthur         35:42  11:30 26 349/384  M  49/56   M2529 HERMON             ME Quirk Subaru                   
  739   202 Ryan MacDonald            35:42  11:30 30 350/384  M  43/47   M3034 PORTLAND           ME                                
  740   824 Megan Ostlund             35:42  11:30 21 389/455  F  32/39   F2024 HERMON             ME Quirk Subaru                   
  741   189 Emily Blazek              35:43  11:30 29 390/455  F  58/64   F2529 PORTLAND           ME                                
  742   376 Dan Flaherty              35:44  11:30 48 351/384  M  46/49   M4549 NORTH YARMOUTH     ME                                
  743   187 Jessica McBrady           35:50  11:32 34 391/455  F  56/61   F3034 PORTLAND           ME                                
  744   568 Nancy Cotty               35:54  11:34 51 392/455  F  31/37   F5054 NORTH BERWICK      ME                                
  745   548 Chris Currie              35:57  11:35 33 352/384  M  44/47   M3034 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                
  746   195 Nancy Crawford            35:58  11:35 47 393/455  F  53/61   F4549 PORTLAND           ME                                
  747   197 Stan Lear Jr              36:00  11:35 61 353/384  M  15/16   M6064 WESTBROOK          ME                                
  748   553 Sarah Oakes               36:00  11:36 27 394/455  F  59/64   F2529 PORTLAND           ME                                
  749   461 Helen Hurgin              36:10  11:39 55 395/455  F  18/22   F5559 WINDHAM            ME                                
  750   460 Carolyn Bryan             36:10  11:39 57 396/455  F  19/22   F5559 WESTBROOK          ME                                
  751   382 Judy Connolly             36:13  11:40 60 397/455  F   6/9    F6064 PORTLAND           ME Tyler Technologies             
  752   204 Steven Lane               36:17  11:41 43 354/384  M  58/62   M4044 SHERMAN            ME                                
  753   358 Helen Ryan                36:26  11:44 47 398/455  F  54/61   F4549 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME                                
  754   745 Jesse Miller              36:30  11:45 25 355/384  M  50/56   M2529 PORTLAND           ME                                
  755  1000 Lynn Chadwick             36:30  11:45 40 399/455  F  52/62   F4044 PITTSTON           ME                                
  756   685 Jayne Atwood              36:33  11:46 56 400/455  F  20/22   F5559 TOPSHAM            ME                                
  757   467 Elizabeth Richards        36:53  11:53 44 401/455  F  53/62   F4044 WESTBROOK          ME                                
  758   623 Barbara Morgan            36:56  11:54 42 402/455  F  54/62   F4044 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                
  759   802 Rebecca Bubar             36:56  11:54 59 403/455  F  21/22   F5559 OLD TOWN           ME                                
  760   922 Dan Quinlan               36:56  11:54 47 356/384  M  47/49   M4549 GORHAM             ME                                
  761   983 Genevieve Rice            36:57  11:54 33 404/455  F  57/61   F3034 PORTLAND           ME                                
  762   318 Scott McNeil              36:59  11:55 34 357/384  M  45/47   M3034 WINDHAM            ME                                
  763   248 Tawn Mac Donald           37:00  11:55 40 405/455  F  55/62   F4044 LEWISTON           ME                                
  764   769 Michael Giordano          37:00  11:55 29 358/384  M  51/56   M2529 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  765   730 Mary Anne Higgins         37:06  11:57    406/455  F                PORTLAND           ME                                
  766   830 Megan Chase               37:08  11:57 34 407/455  F  58/61   F3034 LYMAN              ME                                
  767   953 Paul Carignan             37:08  11:57 47 359/384  M  48/49   M4549 POWNAL             ME Team Collaborative             
  768   854 Jerry Levasseur           37:12  11:59 76 360/384  M   2/2    M7579 BRUNSWICK          ME Maine Track Club               
  769   517 Lori Bernier              37:13  11:59 46 408/455  F  55/61   F4549 BOWDOIN            ME                                
  770   549 Jenifer Currie            37:14  11:59 34 409/455  F  59/61   F3034 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                
  771   940 Brian Stam                37:14  11:59 29 361/384  M  52/56   M2529 CUMBERLAND         ME                                
  772   972 Elizabeth Neutz           37:15  12:00 27 410/455  F  60/64   F2529 FREEPORT           ME                                
  773   614 Margaret Rearick          37:36  12:07 62 411/455  F   7/9    F6064 HEBRON             ME                                
  774    67 Susan Lacerda             37:41  12:08 48 412/455  F  56/61   F4549 GRAY               ME                                
  775    89 Andrea Fogg               37:42  12:08 50 413/455  F  32/37   F5054 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  776   507 Dianne Fearon             37:55  12:13 58 414/455  F  22/22   F5559 LYMAN              ME                                
  777   508 Bruce Fearon              37:55  12:13 58 362/384  M  21/22   M5559 LYMAN              ME                                
  778   628 Wayne Eugley              38:11  12:18 47 363/384  M  49/49   M4549 WISCASSET          ME                                
  779   171 Mike Brooks               38:22  12:21 68 364/384  M   6/7    M6569 DANVILLE           ME Maine Track Club               
  780   186 Andrew McBrady            38:25  12:22 33 365/384  M  46/47   M3034 PORTLAND           ME                                
  781   163 Jennifer Guptill          38:30  12:24 39 415/455  F  75/82   F3539 PORTLAND           ME                                
  782   164 Matt Smith                38:30  12:24 38 366/384  M  52/53   M3539 PORTLAND           ME                                
  783   399 Sean Willitts             38:44  12:28 43 367/384  M  59/62   M4044 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME                                
  784   803 Robert Henderson Jr.      38:54  12:31 54 368/384  M  38/39   M5054 RANDOLPH           ME                                
  785   525 Melissa Lachance          38:58  12:33 28 416/455  F  61/64   F2529 WESTBROOK          ME                                
  786    49 Laura Smith-Petersen      39:09  12:36 46 417/455  F  57/61   F4549 YARMOUTH           ME                                
  787  1052 Jessica Lee               39:10  12:37 20 418/455  F  33/39   F2024 PORTLAND           ME                                
  788   234 Kay Hill                  39:10  12:37 62 419/455  F   8/9    F6064 SPRING HILL        FL                                
  789  1053 Steve Lee                 39:10  12:37 50 369/384  M  39/39   M5054 PORTLAND           ME                                
  790   574 Kirsten Malloy            39:13  12:38 26 420/455  F  62/64   F2529 WINDHAM            ME                                
  791   122 Stephen Amoroso           39:18  12:39 44 370/384  M  60/62   M4044 LEWISTON           ME                                
  792   352 Olia Cobb                 39:19  12:40 52 421/455  F  33/37   F5054 YARMOUTH           ME                                
  793   791 Tracy Bradway             39:26  12:42 44 422/455  F  56/62   F4044 STEEP FALLS        ME                                
  794   792 Richard Bradway           39:26  12:42 41 371/384  M  61/62   M4044 STEEP FALLS        ME                                
  795   917 Kathleen Athearn          39:43  12:47 27 423/455  F  63/64   F2529 WESTBROOK          ME                                
  796  1043 Jesse Bolduc              39:49  12:49 26 372/384  M  53/56   M2529 NORTH BERWICK      ME                                
  797   970 Jill Hart                 39:50  12:50 38 424/455  F  76/82   F3539 PORTLAND           ME                                
  798   969 Chad Hart                 39:51  12:50 33 373/384  M  47/47   M3034 PORTLAND           ME                                
  799   586 Christine Doyle           40:07  12:55 36 425/455  F  77/82   F3539 LEWISTON           ME                                
  800   587 Shannon McCabe            40:07  12:55 22 426/455  F  34/39   F2024 LEWISTON           ME                                
  801   249 Cheri Murdock             40:20  12:59 53 427/455  F  34/37   F5054 SCARBOROUGH        ME Tyler Technologies             
  802   641 Robert Mosey              40:24  13:00 65 374/384  M   7/7    M6569 GORHAM             ME                                
  803   952 Leslie Haynes             40:30  13:03 50 428/455  F  35/37   F5054 MOUNT DESERT       ME                                
  804    10 Greg Owen                 40:36  13:04 42 375/384  M  62/62   M4044 METHUEN            MA                                
  805    11 Joseph Owen               40:36  13:04 14 376/384  M   7/7    M1114 METHUEN            MA                                
  806   158 Christie MacElhiney       40:38  13:05 44 429/455  F  57/62   F4044 WESTBROOK          ME                                
  807   470 Tim McBrady               40:39  13:05 59 377/384  M  22/22   M5559 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  808   712 Jennifer Mayhan           40:54  13:10 46 430/455  F  58/61   F4549 POLAND             ME                                
  809   114 Patricia Ward             40:58  13:12 42 431/455  F  58/62   F4044 LEWISTON           ME                                
  810   113 Sandra Cole               40:58  13:12 47 432/455  F  59/61   F4549 FREEPORT           ME                                
  811   116 David Hirshon             40:59  13:12 61 378/384  M  16/16   M6064 FREEPORT           ME                                
  812   303 Stacy Carlin              41:08  13:15 50 433/455  F  36/37   F5054 WATERTOWN          MA                                
  813   645 Jeff Norsworthy           41:30  13:22 35 379/384  M  53/53   M3539 SCARBOROUGH        ME Team Jukado                    
  814   747 Chelsea Caprio            41:45  13:26 23 434/455  F  35/39   F2024 FALMOUTH           ME                                
  815   115 Carol Casella             41:51  13:28 48 435/455  F  60/61   F4549 MEDFORD            MA                                
  816   349 Bergette Swanson          41:51  13:29 41 436/455  F  59/62   F4044 BRUNSWICK          ME Lazy Bones Dog Grooming Spa    
  817   147 Katy Driscoll             42:07  13:34 54 437/455  F  37/37   F5054 EAST THETFORD      VT                                
  818  1028 Katherine Chapdelaine     42:48  13:47 24 438/455  F  36/39   F2024 PORTLAND           ME                                
  819   780 Doreen Haven              42:53  13:48 36 439/455  F  78/82   F3539 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  820   781 Audreanna Bridges         42:53  13:48 16 440/455  F  12/12   F1519 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  821  1047 Brandon Bichrest          42:54  13:49 26 380/384  M  54/56   M2529 POLAND             ME                                
  822   570 Christina Cotty           42:54  13:49 22 441/455  F  37/39   F2024 NORTH BERWICK      ME                                
  823   768 Andrew Giordano           43:11  13:54 27 381/384  M  55/56   M2529 PORTLAND           ME                                
  824   585 Samantha Timmermeyer      43:26  13:59 21 442/455  F  38/39   F2024 LEWISTON           ME                                
  825   804 Matt Leino                43:51  14:07 29 382/384  M  56/56   M2529 PORTLAND           ME Magners                        
  826   181 Nicole Beaudette          44:02  14:11 24 443/455  F  39/39   F2024 BIDDEFORD          ME                                
  827   985 Katie Giovannucci         44:02  14:11 28 444/455  F  64/64   F2529 WAKEFIELD          MA                                
  828   205 Alexander Lane            44:18  14:16 16 383/384  M   7/7    M1519 SHERMAN            ME                                
  829    32 Diana Marc-Aurele         44:50  14:26 45 445/455  F  61/61   F4549 BRUNSWICK          ME                                
  830   581 Jessica Lavallee          45:08  14:32 36 446/455  F  79/82   F3539 WINDHAM            ME                                
  831   740 Melanie Turner            46:04  14:50 39 447/455  F  80/82   F3539 NORTH MONMOUTH     ME                                
  832   190 Caroline Foster           46:12  14:52 35 448/455  F  81/82   F3539 PORTLAND           ME                                
  833    91 Mariyah Skelton           46:27  14:57  9 384/384  M   5/5    M-10  BRUNSWICK          ME                                
  834   221 Colleen Foster            46:44  15:03 63 449/455  F   9/9    F6064 AUGUSTA            ME                                
  835   700 Brandy Dennis             46:59  15:08 32 450/455  F  60/61   F3034 PORTLAND           ME                                
  836   795 Laura Connor              47:34  15:19 42 451/455  F  60/62   F4044 WINTHROP           ME MIKA FIT- ORANGE               
  837   810 Sarah Hanley              47:34  15:19 40 452/455  F  61/62   F4044 WEST GARDINER      ME                                
  838   394 Bethany Cox               47:34  15:19 30 453/455  F  61/61   F3034 PORTLAND           ME                                
  839   203 Lynn Lane                 49:28  15:56 42 454/455  F  62/62   F4044 SHERMAN            ME                                
  840   191 Amy Rush                  49:29  15:56 39 455/455  F  82/82   F3539 ARUNDEL            ME                                
* EXCEEDS USATF AGE-GROUP PERFORMANCE STANDARD




My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News