Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Maine Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Jimmy The Greek's Frozen 4-Miler

Old Orchard Beach, ME, January 19, 2014

[Awards | Team Results ]

Overall Results

Results courtesy of Split-Time Race Management


Place Di/To Name                       No. Ag S Team            City              St    Time  Pace  
===== ===== ========================== === == = =============== ================= == ======= ===== 
    1  1/23 Chris Harmon               389 26 M Dirigo          Scarborough       ME   20:18  5:05 
    2  1/42 Michael Weiss              146 33 M                 Kennebunk         ME   20:48  5:12 
    3  1/44 Jeff Jones                 462 43 M Dirigo          Chelsea           ME   21:55  5:29 
    4  2/42 Jason Reilly               366 30 M Boston Athletic Cumberland        RI   22:27  5:37 
    5  2/44 James Harrigan             482 47 M                 Wolfeboro         NH   22:57  5:45 
    6  3/42 Thomas Pore                 19 33 M                 Saco              ME   23:36  5:54 
    7  4/42 Shiloh Schulte             305 35 M                 Kennebunk         ME   23:47  5:57 
    8  5/42 Scott Potter               453 34 M Crow Athletics  Portland          ME   24:11  6:03 
    9  1/36 Rick Chalmers              342 52 M                 South Portland    ME   24:55  6:14 
   10  2/23 Jake Green                 449 22 M                 Baldwinsville     NY   25:14  6:19 
   11  3/44 David Drew                 406 49 M Maine Track Clu Litchfield        ME   25:18  6:20 
   12  4/44 Mark Snow                  172 47 M Team Adam       Casco             ME   25:33  6:24 
   13  1/54 Katie Bash                 327 25 F                 Portland          ME   26:10  6:33 
   14  6/42 Dave Sheldrick             165 38 M Team Adam       Sebago            ME   26:12  6:33 
   15  2/36 Charles Kaufmann           417 58 M Maine Track Clu Portland          ME   26:31  6:38 
   16  5/44 Bob Hartley                418 47 M Maine Rowdies   Saco              ME   26:52  6:43 
   17  3/36 Glenn Gordon               458 50 M                                        26:57  6:45 
   18  7/42 Nathan Digre                60 35 M                 Portland          ME   26:58  6:45 
   19  6/44 Ronald Stevenson           362 42 M                 Knox              ME   27:04  6:46 
   20  3/23 Tony Myatt                 328 27 M                 Portland          ME   27:05  6:47 
   21  8/42 Cliff Watson               457 31 M                 Bucksport         ME   27:09  6:48 
   22  9/42 Billy Corcoran             429 32 M Maine Rowdies   Saco              ME   27:14  6:49 
   23 10/42 Adam Landry                432 34 M                 Waterboro         ME   27:17  6:50 
   24  4/36 Charles Melton              89 52 M Kennebunk Beach Biddeford         ME   27:26  6:52 
   25 11/42 Dave Wood                  436 39 M                 Falmouth          ME   27:29  6:53 
   26  4/23 Josh Brown                 339 23 M                 Biddeford         ME   27:39  6:55 
   27 12/42 Jaime Arsenault            319 36 M                 Hampden           ME   27:43  6:56 
   28  5/23 Josh Russell                11 29 M Maine Rowdies   Portland          ME   28:00  7:00 
   29 13/42 Jeff McAninch              169 36 M Maine Track Clu Windham           ME   28:05  7:02 
   30  7/44 Mike Preston               112 43 M Between a Walk  Windham           ME   28:07  7:02 
   31  1/63 A Loomis                   208 30 F Ice Ice Babies  Newton            MA   28:08  7:02 
   32  8/44 Mitch Alden                455 44 M                                        28:10  7:03 
   33 14/42 Jaime Ginter               248 39 M                 Buxton            ME   28:11  7:03 
   34  9/44 Chris Plummer              200 44 M                 Buxton            ME   28:14  7:04 
   35 10/44 Matthew Tilbury            487 49 M                 Kittery Point     ME   28:15  7:04 
   36 11/44 Tim Cook                   282 49 M                 Poland            ME   28:27  7:07 
   37  2/63 Katie Dwyer                 28 34 F Kennebunk Beach Saco              ME   28:30  7:08 
   38  6/23 Ben Moore                  465 24 M                 Old Orchard Beach ME   28:31  7:08 
   39 15/42 Shawn Vincent              229 38 M                 Auburn            ME   28:37  7:09 
   40  1/11 Peter Rearick              306 62 M                 Hebron            ME   28:42  7:11 
   41 12/44 John Laverriere             54 49 M                 Biddeford         ME   28:50  7:13 
   42 13/44 Richard Sellinger          237 43 M                 Scarborough       ME   28:51  7:13 
   43  1/72 Karen MacKenzie            419 48 F Maine Rowdies   Kennebunk         ME   29:20  7:20 
   44 14/44 William Aube                63 49 M                 Poland            ME   29:21  7:21 
   45 15/44 Glenn Jones                323 49 M Maine Rowdies   Saco              ME   29:22  7:21 
   46  5/36 Andrew Burbank             291 53 M Acadia Insuranc Yarmouth          ME   29:27  7:22 
   47 16/42 John Paul Argenti          256 30 M                 Acton             MA   29:31  7:23 
   48  3/63 Kasey Danforth             252 30 F                 Hermon            ME   29:33  7:24 
   49  2/54 Reegan Brown                41 25 F Texas Roadhouse Old Orchard Beach ME   29:35  7:24 
   50  6/36 Stu Hogan                  428 51 M Maine Rowdies   Old Orchard Beach ME   29:40  7:25 
   51 16/44 Kraig Mason                377 43 M                 Hiram             ME   29:53  7:29 
   52  2/72 Lara Favreau               421 43 F                                        29:55  7:29 
   53  7/36 Steve Lapointe              20 57 M                 Rumford           ME   29:57  7:30 
   54  7/23 Brett Danforth             433 27 M                 Hermon            ME   29:59  7:30 
   55  3/54 Erin Glennie               394 20 F                 Standish          ME   30:01  7:31 
   56  8/23 Dan Rogers                 470 22 M                 Springvale        ME   30:02  7:31 
   57  8/36 Paul Boutin                420 53 M                 Saco              ME   30:05  7:32 
   58  9/23 Matthew Clegg              124 26 M                 Biddeford         ME   30:08  7:32 
   59  4/54 Katie Davis                 31 26 F Team Adam       Windham           ME   30:09  7:33 
   60 17/44 Todd Guite                 114 46 M Between a Walk  Windham           ME   30:12  7:33 
   61 17/42 Daniel Lord                199 36 M                 Blue Hill         ME   30:14  7:34 
   62 18/44 Jason Allaire               87 42 M                 Wells             ME   30:16  7:34 
   63 10/23 Bruce Mattioli             357 27 M                 Old Orchard Beach ME   30:21  7:36 
   64  4/63 Christine Sorensen         250 38 F Rochester Runne Farmington        NH   30:22  7:36 
   65  9/36 Peter Lemay                445 54 M                 Westbrook         ME   30:24  7:36 
   66 18/42 Michael Voisine            210 32 M                 South Portland    ME   30:29  7:38 
   67  5/63 Maria Russell              355 30 F Maine Rowdies   Portland          ME   30:31  7:38 
   68 19/44 Tony LeBlanc               430 43 M Maine Rowdies   Saco              ME   30:33  7:39 
   69 20/44 Daniel Roberge             383 48 M                 Kingston          NH   30:37  7:40 
   70 21/44 Grant Delaware              14 44 M                 Scarborough       ME   30:38  7:40 
   71 19/42 Maine Moose                490 32 M                                        30:44  7:41 
   72 10/36 Bill Scott                 484 53 M                 South Portland    ME   30:45  7:42 
   73  6/63 Kristen Rogers             299 36 F                 Portland          ME   30:46  7:42 
   74  5/54 Cristin Turner             125 26 F Texas Roadhouse Old Orchard Beach ME   30:50  7:43 
   75 11/36 Dale Bourgoin               48 53 M                 Saco              ME   30:53  7:44 
   76  6/54 Katie Else                 234 29 F Ice Ice Babies  South Portland    ME   30:55  7:44 
   77  7/54 Lily Sund                  334 22 F Ice Ice Babies  South Portland    ME   30:56  7:44 
   78  2/11 Tom Craigs                  79 65 M                 Manchester Center VT   31:00  7:45 
   79 20/42 Jason Ahearn               437 38 M                 Old Orchard Beach ME   31:01  7:46 
   80 12/36 George Brewer              231 56 M                 Gorham            ME   31:05  7:47 
   81 22/44 Chris Dodd                  37 48 M Kennebunk Beach Gorham            ME   31:09  7:48 
   82 13/36 Bruce Lane                 158 55 M MMC Dream Team  Portland          ME   31:17  7:50 
   83 14/36 Mark Schwager              427 57 M                 East Greenwich    RI   31:20  7:50 
   84  1/6  Leilani Melton              90 15 F Kennebunk Beach Biddeford         ME   31:23  7:51 
   85 15/36 Daniel King                 67 53 M                 Kennebunk         ME   31:25  7:52 
   86 23/44 John Tevanian              434 45 M                 Naples            ME   31:28  7:52 
   87 16/36 Bob Scarpelli              128 59 M                 Old Orchard Beach ME   31:39  7:55 
   88 24/44 Timothy Killiard           353 43 M                 Scarborough       ME   31:46  7:57 
   89  2/6  Emily Laliberte            126 17 F                 North Yarmouth    ME   31:50  7:58 
   90 17/36 Kevin Shea                  12 54 M                 Dayton            ME   31:50  7:58 
   91  8/54 Vanessa Morin              321 29 F                 Falmouth          ME   31:53  7:59 
   92 11/23 Steve Pasquine             477 28 M                 Windham           ME   31:53  7:59 
   93 25/44 Brent Graham                71 44 M                 Cape Elizabeth    ME   31:54  7:59 
   94 26/44 Michael Roche              348 40 M                 Saco              ME   31:55  7:59 
   95  9/54 Rebecca Brown              136 26 F                 Manchester        NH   32:00  8:00 
   96 10/54 Emily Gaewsky              452 26 F                 Portland          ME   32:04  8:01 
   97  3/72 Lucinda Bliss              127 48 F                 Bath              ME   32:07  8:02 
   98  7/63 Marissa Trudeau            404 36 F                 Lyman             ME   32:15  8:04 
   99  8/63 Wendy Robinson              62 33 F                 Portland          ME   32:17  8:05 
  100 11/54 Jessie Hobgood             373 27 F                 North Berwick     ME   32:18  8:05 
  101  4/72 Karen Fortier              238 47 F                 Saco              ME   32:19  8:05 
  102 27/44 Terrance Hartford          333 40 M                 South Portland    ME   32:38  8:10 
  103  5/72 Angela Coulombe            207 49 F                 Saco              ME   32:42  8:11 
  104  1/4  Adam Nussbaum               23 10 M                 Brunswick         ME   32:51  8:13 
  105 18/36 Paul Sorenson               30 58 M                 Manchester        NH   33:02  8:16 
  106 12/54 Kristin Carey              329 29 F                 Springvale        ME   33:05  8:17 
  107 19/36 Eric Hager                 363 53 M                 Portland          ME   33:09  8:18 
  108 20/36 Michael Smith              310 50 M                 Portland          ME   33:14  8:19 
  109  9/63 Ashlea Loring              123 30 F                 Yarmouth          ME   33:16  8:19 
  110 21/42 Rico Jordan                307 39 M                 Falmouth          ME   33:19  8:20 
  111 22/42 Jeffrey Woodbury           466 34 M                 Saco              ME   33:26  8:22 
  112 21/36 Daniel Vail                120 50 M                 Hollis Center     ME   33:29  8:23 
  113 28/44 Chris Harnois              380 48 M                 Westbrook         ME   33:35  8:24 
  114 13/54 Rachael Freeman            337 24 F                 Biddeford         ME   33:37  8:25 
  115 10/63 Lisa Davis                 203 38 F                 Berwick           ME   33:39  8:25 
  116  1/35 Teresa Bourke              376 50 F                 Westbrook         ME   33:42  8:26 
  117 29/44 Scott Study                184 43 M                 North Berwick     ME   33:43  8:26 
  118  6/72 Jenn Muirhead              102 41 F                                        33:43  8:26 
  119 30/44 Ed Nirenstein              345 42 M                 East Burke        VT   33:46  8:27 
  120 23/42 Sean Kelly                 209 37 M Between a Walk  Steep Falls       ME   33:46  8:27 
  121 24/42 David Blake                468 34 M                 Old Orchard Beach ME   33:50  8:28 
  122  2/4  Erik LoSacco               474 10 M                 Scarborough       ME   33:51  8:28 
  123 11/63 Tanya Holbrook             110 32 F Texas Roadhouse Scarborough       ME   33:53  8:29 
  124 31/44 Chris Ladakokos            489 43 M                 Saco              ME   33:55  8:29 
  125 12/63 Megan Hatch                365 35 F                 Waterville        ME   34:00  8:30 
  126 32/44 James Roche                298 43 M                 Wells             ME   34:05  8:32 
  127 25/42 Nate Kinney                235 33 M Ice Ice Babies  South Portland    ME   34:09  8:33 
  128 26/42 Mike Cooney                313 36 M                 Falmouth          ME   34:09  8:33 
  129 14/54 Stephanie Athanosios       343 26 F Team Adam       Scarborough       ME   34:10  8:33 
  130 27/42 Fred Skillin               219 36 M Ice Ice Babies  Westbrook         ME   34:10  8:33 
  131 15/54 Kayla Currier              408 21 F                 Farmington        ME   34:24  8:36 
  132 22/36 Eric Kuehne                454 56 M                 Lyman             ME   34:24  8:36 
  133 12/23 Zachary Schwager           426 26 M                 East Greenwich    RI   34:26  8:37 
  134 33/44 Jody Lauer                 398 45 M                 Kennebunk         ME   34:29  8:38 
  135 28/42 Adam Murchison              33 31 M                 Presque Isle      ME   34:31  8:38 
  136 29/42 Matt VanDerburgh           193 31 M Texas Roadhouse Windham           ME   34:39  8:40 
  137 13/63 Marcy Duhamel              300 33 F                 Old Orchard Beach ME   34:42  8:41 
  138  1/9  Linda Davis                 50 64 F Team Adam       Casco             ME   34:43  8:41 
  139 13/23 Greg Marshall              286 23 M Texas Roadhouse Portland          ME   34:44  8:41 
  140  1/5  Dr. Phil Pierce            122 72 M                 Falmouth          ME   34:44  8:41 
  141 16/54 Gwen Rowland               287 23 F Texas Roadhouse Portland          ME   34:47  8:42 
  142 14/63 Jessica Messer             407 37 F                 Chesterville      ME   34:51  8:43 
  143  7/72 Angel Kelley-Lord           10 43 F                 Dayton            ME   34:53  8:44 
  144  2/35 Tina Lawrie                204 50 F                 Scarborough       ME   34:56  8:44 
  145  8/72 Carolynn Taylor            384 45 F                 Sebago            ME   35:00  8:45 
  146 30/42 Seth Vincent               177 36 M                 Auburn            ME   35:04  8:46 
  147  9/72 Sam Kane                   483 48 F                 Saco              ME   35:06  8:47 
  148 17/54 Sara Patterson             369 28 F                 Old Orchard Beach ME   35:07  8:47 
  149 10/72 Susie Lane                 157 46 F MMC Dream Team  Portland          ME   35:08  8:47 
  150 18/54 Jacey Keller                32 24 F                 Saco              ME   35:12  8:48 
  151 15/63 Lindsey White              211 31 F Ice Ice Babies  Portland          ME   35:12  8:48 
  152 16/63 Kristy Lavallee            236 39 F                 Saco              ME   35:19  8:50 
  153 11/72 Sheri Buck                 372 47 F                 Jay               ME   35:26  8:52 
  154 31/42 James Strout               410 30 M                 Falmouth          ME   35:28  8:52 
  155  3/6  Sarah Beth Campisi         130 17 F                 Saco              ME   35:29  8:53 
  156  2/5  John Howe                  153 78 M                 Waterford         ME   35:29  8:53 
  157 14/23 Tom Freeman                338 24 M                 Biddeford         ME   35:32  8:53 
  158 19/54 Emily Compson              308 26 F                 Biddeford         ME   35:33  8:53 
  159 32/42 Casey Veilleux             111 32 M                 Scarborough       ME   35:34  8:54 
  160 12/72 Lisa Nappi                 217 46 F                 Scarborough       ME   35:38  8:55 
  161  3/35 Pam Baldwin                485 52 F                 Gorham            ME   35:39  8:55 
  162 20/54 Ashlie Voteur              233 28 F Texas Roadhouse Westbrook         ME   35:47  8:57 
  163 23/36 Scott O'Bar                447 50 M                 Old Orchard Beach ME   35:49  8:58 
  164 34/44 Christopher Eastman        206 49 M                 North Waterboro   ME   35:49  8:58 
  165 17/63 Sarah Tibbetts               6 32 F                 Lyman             ME   35:50  8:58 
  166 18/63 Michelle Reeves            332 38 F Midcoast Triath Arrowsic          ME   35:50  8:58 
  167 21/54 Cortney Binette             49 29 F                 Saco              ME   35:50  8:58 
  168 19/63 Sherri Wakeling            152 38 F                 Arundel           ME   35:51  8:58 
  169  3/11 Tom McGonagle              188 61 M                 Portland          ME   35:53  8:59 
  170 22/54 Crystal Nadeau             480 28 F                 Old Orchard Beach ME   36:02  9:01 
  171  4/6  Emily Rickert              151 16 F                                        36:03  9:01 
  172  4/35 Jane Foehrenbach            68 53 F                 Saco              ME   36:04  9:01 
  173  5/35 Marybeth Fougere           411 50 F                 Cape Elizabeth    ME   36:06  9:02 
  174 13/72 Sandra Carleton             44 44 F                 Woolwich          ME   36:16  9:04 
  175 20/63 MaryBeth Luce              145 39 F                 Arundel           ME   36:17  9:05 
  176 24/36 Richard Poulin              64 54 M                 Old Orchard Beach ME   36:22  9:06 
  177 14/72 Jeannie Gaudet             148 47 F                 Jay               ME   36:22  9:06 
  178  4/11 Rich Clark                 440 63 M                 Raymond           NH   36:22  9:06 
  179 15/72 Pamela Duranceau            93 42 F                 Saco              ME   36:24  9:06 
  180  6/35 Lisa Labonte                29 50 F                 Saco              ME   36:29  9:08 
  181 35/44 Frank Reinhold             304 42 M                 Lee               NH   36:48  9:12 
  182 33/42 Adam Gerhard               488 37 M Gate City Strid Newmarket         NH   36:48  9:12 
  183 23/54 Carrie McLaughlin          442 22 F                 Farmington        ME   36:51  9:13 
  184 16/72 Leslie Minton               77 46 F                 Portland          ME   36:52  9:13 
  185 15/23 Daniel Lawrence            293 28 M                 Shapleigh         ME   36:56  9:14 
  186  7/35 Cheryl Nichols             358 52 F                 Windham           ME   36:58  9:15 
  187 36/44 Gene Gallant               185 41 M                 Windham           ME   37:01  9:16 
  188 21/63 Lesley Foss                341 30 F                 Biddeford         ME   37:02  9:16 
  189  8/35 Cheryl Cromwell            303 50 F Kennebunk Beach Lebanon           ME   37:03  9:16 
  190 25/36 Douglas Johnson              8 52 M                 Kennebunk         ME   37:05  9:17 
  191 17/72 Cindy Kennard              170 40 F The 29 Girls    Madison           ME   37:06  9:17 
  192 18/72 Libbi Magoon               271 40 F                 Oakland           ME   37:06  9:17 
  193  3/5  Bob LaNigra                 51 71 M                 Scarborough       ME   37:07  9:17 
  194 22/63 Shannon Hutchins           163 39 F                 Waterboro         ME   37:08  9:17 
  195 23/63 Allison Mains              382 36 F                 Waterboro         ME   37:14  9:19 
  196 24/54 Lisa Hobgood               375 24 F                 Portland          ME   37:23  9:21 
  197 19/72 Michelle Chmelecki         467 45 F                                        37:27  9:22 
  198 34/42 Justin Lambert             281 32 M                 Standish          ME   37:29  9:23 
  199 20/72 Kerry McBride               40 44 F                 Saco              ME   37:30  9:23 
  200 24/63 Audra Boynton              456 33 F                 Old Orchard Beach ME   37:32  9:23 
  201 25/54 Kasandra Hughes             34 29 F                 Ocean Park        ME   37:39  9:25 
  202 21/72 Kelly Watters              315 40 F                 Westbrook         ME   37:41  9:26 
  203 25/63 Robyn Stankevitz           316 31 F                 Saco              ME   37:42  9:26 
  204 22/72 Tammy Tharp                349 41 F                 Kennebunk         ME   37:51  9:28 
  205 23/72 Phaedra Gallant            183 40 F                 Windham           ME   37:51  9:28 
  206  5/11 John Chapman               275 60 M                 Brunswick         ME   37:59  9:30 
  207 24/72 Leah Macomber              391 44 F                 Saco              ME   37:59  9:30 
  208  5/6  Rachel Doran               448 19 F                 Milford           CT   38:01  9:31 
  209  6/11 Todd Smith                  27 65 M                 Kennebunkport     ME   38:03  9:31 
  210 26/36 Edward Jaccoma             481 57 M                 Kennebunk         ME   38:03  9:31 
  211 25/72 Melody Hale                186 49 F                 Limington         ME   38:06  9:32 
  212 26/63 Jen VanDerburgh            192 31 F Texas Roadhouse Windham           ME   38:07  9:32 
  213 27/63 Daniela Campbell           109 31 F                 Scarborough       ME   38:09  9:33 
  214 37/44 Dan Fahey                  254 48 M                 Scarborough       ME   38:10  9:33 
  215 26/72 Carmie Heisler             354 43 F Between a Walk  Portland          ME   38:12  9:33 
  216 27/72 Doreen Adams                76 49 F                 Hebron            ME   38:22  9:36 
  217 16/23 Michael Mack               476 28 M                                        38:24  9:36 
  218 28/72 Stephanie Bowden           390 42 F                 Falmouth          ME   38:24  9:36 
  219 28/63 Tricia Spencer              88 31 F                 Hiram             ME   38:26  9:37 
  220  9/35 Susan Sanborn              251 56 F Rochester Runne Rochester         NH   38:27  9:37 
  221 29/63 Bridget Amadon              66 38 F                 Arundel           ME   38:32  9:38 
  222 30/63 Trisha Doyon               143 33 F                 Biddeford         ME   38:35  9:39 
  223 29/72 Melissa Rainville          228 41 F                 Chicopee          MA   38:39  9:40 
  224 10/35 Leanne Robbin              274 55 F                 Brunswick         ME   38:44  9:41 
  225 27/36 Ron Lachance               285 56 M                 Biddeford         ME   38:47  9:42 
  226 26/54 Chelsea Libby              320 26 F                 Biddeford         ME   38:49  9:43 
  227 38/44 Matt Swift                 182 44 M                 Cape Elizabeth    ME   38:50  9:43 
  228 11/35 Judy Martin                202 58 F                 Dayton            ME   38:52  9:43 
  229  7/11 Thomas Bryand               85 61 M Kennebunk Beach Biddeford         ME   38:53  9:44 
  230 27/54 Tegan Bryand               356 26 F Kennebunk Beach Auburn            ME   38:53  9:44 
  231 31/63 Lisa DeMoss                475 35 F                 North Waterboro   ME   38:54  9:44 
  232 35/42 Joe Hughes                  36 30 M                 Ocean Park        ME   38:55  9:44 
  233 36/42 Ted Bissell                364 31 M                 Old Orchard Beach ME   38:56  9:44 
  234  4/5  Lucien Trudeau             268 73 M                                        38:58  9:45 
  235 30/72 Meredith Masloski          245 46 F                 Easthampton       MA   38:59  9:45 
  236  8/11 John Brown                 138 63 M                 Nashua            NH   39:00  9:45 
  237 31/72 Lynn Aceto                 317 49 F                 Westbrook         ME   39:01  9:46 
  238 32/72 Cheryl Daigle              222 49 F                 Dayton            ME   39:02  9:46 
  239  9/11 Cliff Dunphy               101 66 M                                        39:07  9:47 
  240 32/63 Hannah Andrews             277 31 F                 Scarborough       ME   39:07  9:47 
  241 28/36 Matt Gaudet                149 52 M                 Jay               ME   39:11  9:48 
  242 33/63 Chantelle Leblanc           17 38 F                 Wales             ME   39:12  9:48 
  243 39/44 Paul Piscopo                78 46 M                 Portland          ME   39:14  9:49 
  244 28/54 Corinne Goulet              61 29 F                 Lyman             ME   39:16  9:49 
  245 29/36 Bill Buckley               261 51 M Rochester Runne Rochester         NH   39:20  9:50 
  246 34/63 Marianna Henry              70 37 F                 South Portland    ME   39:29  9:53 
  247 12/35 Lynn Chase                 472 50 F                                        39:30  9:53 
  248 37/42 Jason Sargent               69 39 M                 South Portland    ME   39:30  9:53 
  249 13/35 Sharon Coulombe            218 52 F Kennebunk Beach Kennebunk         ME   39:35  9:54 
  250 35/63 Jona Pillsbury             155 37 F                 Portland          ME   39:37  9:55 
  251 36/63 Tracy Herrick              154 39 F                 Portland          ME   39:39  9:55 
  252 33/72 Kimberly Yorkey            311 42 F                 Poland            ME   39:46  9:57 
  253 14/35 Lisa O'Bar                 150 52 F                                        39:50  9:58 
  254  2/9  Joan Wright                302 60 F                 Limington         ME   39:52  9:58 
  255  6/6  Sarah Hoover               131 19 F                 Biddeford         ME   39:56  9:59 
  256 34/72 Sarah Nussbaum              21 41 F                 Brunswick         ME   39:57 10:00 
  257 37/63 Cassandra Beaudoin          52 36 F                 Damriscotta       ME   39:58 10:00 
  258 29/54 Christina Chase            473 21 F                                        40:00 10:00 
  259 17/23 Jesse Miller               471 25 M                                        40:00 10:00 
  260 30/54 Jessica Stewart            295 22 F                 Saco              ME   40:02 10:01 
  261 35/72 Beth Pizzo                 167 45 F                 Old Orchard Beach ME   40:04 10:01 
  262 36/72 Lisa Albert                278 49 F MMC Dream Team  South Portland    ME   40:07 10:02 
  263 31/54 Briana Taylor              221 21 F                 Greenland         NH   40:08 10:02 
  264 37/72 Susanne Cooley             346 42 F                 Brunswick         ME   40:08 10:02 
  265 38/63 Michelle McPherson         108 31 F                 Westbrook         ME   40:11 10:03 
  266 38/72 Sheila Achey               359 43 F                 Winslow           ME   40:18 10:05 
  267 32/54 Elizabeth Russ             174 20 F                 Bloomfield Hills  MI   40:19 10:05 
  268 33/54 Hannah Wurgler              83 24 F                 South Portland    ME   40:22 10:06 
  269 15/35 Jeanne Bryand               84 59 F Kennebunk Beach Biddeford         ME   40:24 10:06 
  270 40/44 Robert Breeze              179 41 M                 Rochester         NH   40:26 10:07 
  271 16/35 Rachel Rodrigues           292 51 F                 Cumberland Foresi ME   40:27 10:07 
  272 39/72 Jennifer Hughes            368 46 F                 South Portland    ME   40:31 10:08 
  273 40/72 Erica Green                134 43 F                 Naples            ME   40:34 10:09 
  274 39/63 Lauren Smith               196 34 F                 Portland          ME   40:34 10:09 
  275 41/72 Jessica Karg                55 40 F                 Scarborough       ME   40:35 10:09 
  276 42/72 Carol Hager                361 48 F                 Portland          ME   40:39 10:10 
  277       Amanda Atherton            460    F                                        41:00 10:15 
  278 18/23 Zach Atherton              283 27 M                 Portland          ME   41:01 10:16 
  279  3/9  Eileen Hamilton            168 64 F                 Scarborogh        ME   41:08 10:17 
  280 43/72 Lauree Gott                139 49 F                 Old Town          ME   41:16 10:19 
  281 17/35 Pamela Kinney              387 50 F                 Gray              ME   41:18 10:20 
  282 30/36 Scott Griswold             463 50 M                 Scarborough       ME   41:19 10:20 
  283 44/72 Katrina Good               396 49 F                 Biddeford         ME   41:21 10:21 
  284 45/72 Alicia Collins              42 43 F                 Augusta           ME   41:21 10:21 
  285 46/72 Karen Semo                 180 44 F                 Rollinsford       NH   41:31 10:23 
  286 47/72 Julia Gibson               113 42 F                 Lewiston          ME   41:34 10:24 
  287 41/44 Drew Guthrie               273 44 M                 Cape Elizabeth    ME   41:37 10:25 
  288 34/54 Mercedes Frazier           371 24 F                 Bar Harbor        ME   41:40 10:25 
  289 40/63 Shannon Shanning           132 37 F                 Poland            ME   41:44 10:26 
  290 38/42 Mark Lim                   241 39 M                 Sanford           ME   41:48 10:27 
  291 10/11 Philip Rioux               400 64 M                 Lewiston          ME   41:51 10:28 
  292 35/54 Sarah Bassett              301 23 F                 Biddeford         ME   41:57 10:30 
  293 48/72 Meredith Norris            246 43 F                 Kennebunk         ME   41:57 10:30 
  294  1/5  Sierra Guite               115 11 F Between a Walk  Windham           ME   42:00 10:30 
  295 41/63 Christina Agro             107 32 F                 Westbrook         ME   42:04 10:31 
  296 42/63 Megan Baker                336 36 F                 Old Orchard Beach ME   42:09 10:33 
  297 36/54 Lindsay Turnbull           331 28 F                 New Gloucester    ME   42:16 10:34 
  298 31/36 Harry Center               459 51 M Maine Track Clu Freeport          ME   42:17 10:35 
  299 49/72 Kristina Stewart           294 45 F                 Saco              ME   42:35 10:39 
  300  4/9  Kathy Clark                441 63 F                 Raymond           NH   42:36 10:39 
  301 50/72 Andrea Killiard            352 43 F                 Scarborough       ME   42:40 10:40 
  302 37/54 Melanee Newman             265 22 F                 Sebattus          ME   42:40 10:40 
  303 51/72 Robin Buckley              263 45 F Rochester Runne Rochester         NH   42:46 10:42 
  304 43/63 Christine Goulet           144 36 F                 Biddeford         ME   42:51 10:43 
  305 44/63 Amy Johnston               314 37 F                 Scarborough       ME   42:51 10:43 
  306 52/72 Michelle Preston           444 46 F Between a Walk  Windham           ME   42:53 10:44 
  307 45/63 Andrea Cahill              312 32 F                 Portland          ME   42:56 10:44 
  308 53/72 Jennifer Sweeney           381 40 F                 Portland          ME   42:59 10:45 
  309 38/54 Kate Volz                  386 28 F                 Portland          ME   43:02 10:46 
  310 39/54 Kristen Salvas              75 28 F                 Biddeford         ME   43:07 10:47 
  311 46/63 Stephanie Salvas            86 31 F                 Biddeford         ME   43:07 10:47 
  312 54/72 Wendy Burbank              335 45 F                 Cumberland        ME   43:08 10:47 
  313 47/63 Shannon Marcus             173 36 F                 Somersworth       NH   43:09 10:48 
  314 55/72 Laura Zandstra             486 47 F                 Portland          ME   43:13 10:49 
  315 42/44 Randy Girard               266 48 M                 Biddeford         ME   43:23 10:51 
  316 40/54 Danielle Girard            133 25 F                 Biddeford         ME   43:23 10:51 
  317 48/63 Amy Hamilton               478 37 F                                        43:37 10:55 
  318 39/42 Matt Hamilton              479 39 M                                        43:37 10:55 
  319 49/63 Amy Fecteau                340 37 F                 Biddeford         ME   43:43 10:56 
  320 56/72 Leah Weston                119 40 F                 West Paris        ME   43:53 10:59 
  321 18/35 Jay Couture                 91 50 F                 Rye               NH   44:01 11:01 
  322 50/63 Sarah Butts                399 33 F                 Plymouth          MA   44:02 11:01 
  323 32/36 Robert Hartigan             18 54 M                 Lyman             ME   44:05 11:02 
  324 19/23 Jasper Brown               137 29 M                 Portland          ME   44:07 11:02 
  325 19/35 Rose Glennie               395 53 F                 Standish          ME   44:10 11:03 
  326 41/54 Britni Bolduc              242 27 F                 Sanford           ME   44:11 11:03 
  327 20/35 Susan Dubay                129 54 F                 Saco              ME   44:24 11:06 
  328 40/42 Scott McNeil                39 34 M                 Windham           ME   44:24 11:06 
  329 42/54 Elisabelle Bocal            81 27 F                 Scarborough       ME   44:25 11:07 
  330 21/35 Theresa Brown              223 53 F                 South Portland    ME   44:36 11:09 
  331 33/36 Kane Loukas                 82 57 M                 South Portland    ME   44:44 11:11 
  332 51/63 Rhonda Buckley             197 30 F                 Sabattus          ME   44:47 11:12 
  333 22/35 Theresa Libby               58 50 F                 South Portland    ME   44:54 11:14 
  334  3/4  Prince Howard Yee            7 11 M                 Portland          ME   45:03 11:16 
  335 20/23 Ernest Stevens             450 26 M                 Topsham           ME   45:13 11:19 
  336 34/36 Greg Shinberg              326 55 M                 Portland          ME   45:18 11:20 
  337 43/54 Katie Bishop               106 27 F                 Lisbon Falls      ME   45:36 11:24 
  338 44/54 Kate Barteaux              214 29 F                 York              ME   45:47 11:27 
  339 52/63 Samantha Wedgewood         464 37 F                                        45:47 11:27 
  340 23/35 Lauren Emerson             350 55 F                 Biddeford         ME   45:53 11:29 
  341 45/54 Ayreal Ziegler             309 24 F                 Springvale        ME   45:58 11:30 
  342 57/72 Heather Meehan              53 44 F                 Windham           ME   46:09 11:33 
  343  2/5  Abigail Dunnigan           424 12 F                 Old Orchard Beach ME   46:20 11:35 
  344 43/44 Michael Dunnigan           425 47 M                 Old Orchard Beach ME   46:21 11:36 
  345 46/54 Katelyn Harroff            276 27 F                 Scarborough       ME   46:22 11:36 
  346 44/44 Roger Hale                 187 46 M                 Limington         ME   46:30 11:38 
  347 47/54 Jayme Ferree               176 28 F                 Scarborough       ME   46:31 11:38 
  348 48/54 Jessica Damon               98 28 F                 Easthampton       MA   46:33 11:39 
  349 53/63 Katie List                 324 31 F                 South Portland    ME   46:37 11:40 
  350 24/35 Rebecca Bubar              140 59 F                 Old Town          ME   46:50 11:43 
  351  5/9  Margaret Rearick            56 62 F                 Hebron            ME   47:00 11:45 
  352 58/72 Melanie Sweeney            435 49 F                 Westbrook         ME   47:10 11:48 
  353 59/72 Dana DeMars                220 47 F                 Greenland         NH   47:45 11:57 
  354  1/2  Tyler Connors              431 18 M                                        47:45 11:57 
  355 41/42 Michael Nussbaum            22 38 M                 Brunswick         ME   48:11 12:03 
  356  4/4  Jack Nussbaum               24  8 M                 Brunswick         ME   48:11 12:03 
  357  6/9  Caren Lederer              226 64 F Kennebunk Beach Kennebunk         ME   48:20 12:05 
  358 54/63 Abigail Bolduc             156 31 F                 Portsmouth        NH   48:23 12:06 
  359 55/63 Megghan Richard            443 30 F                 Windham           ME   48:23 12:06 
  360 25/35 Julie Barros               259 50 F                 Kennebunk         ME   48:25 12:07 
  361 60/72 Elizabeth Richards         318 44 F                 Westbrook         ME   48:26 12:07 
  362 26/35 Laurie Bjorn               258 57 F                 Kennebunk         ME   48:27 12:07 
  363 27/35 Lisa Meister               243 50 F                 Harlem            GA   48:57 12:15 
  364 56/63 Pamela Cyr                 253 31 F                 Portland          ME   49:01 12:16 
  365 11/11 Bill Vickerson             194 62 M                 Scarborough       ME   49:03 12:16 
  366 49/54 Jessica Jones               46 26 F                 Topsham           ME   49:23 12:21 
  367 57/63 Jackie Holmes               47 31 F                 Westbrook         ME   49:31 12:23 
  368 58/63 Kelly Main                  72 31 F                 Old Orchard Beach ME   49:31 12:23 
  369 61/72 Peggy Littlefield          367 49 F                 Portland          ME   49:35 12:24 
  370  7/9  Janet Fierro               378 60 F                 Scarborough       ME   49:42 12:26 
  371 59/63 Amanda Bellerose           347 33 F                 Scarborough       ME   49:53 12:29 
  372 60/63 Jennifer Granata           469 34 F                                        49:54 12:29 
  373 61/63 Sharon Oslin                92 31 F                 Scarborough       ME   49:55 12:29 
  374 62/63 Jennifer Taylor            117 37 F                 Bingham           ME   50:09 12:33 
  375 50/54 Elizabeth Neuts             97 27 F Providence's Me Freeport          ME   50:53 12:44 
  376 28/35 Olia Cobb                  121 52 F                 Yarmouth          ME   50:56 12:44 
  377 62/72 Lori Drew                  405 48 F                 Clinton           ME   51:14 12:49 
  378 63/72 Jennifer Mayhan            135 46 F                 Poland            ME   51:35 12:54 
  379 29/35 Judy Graham-Garcia         244 53 F                 Ipswich           MA   51:50 12:58 
  380  5/5  Roger Gosselin             267 73 M AARC Running Cl                        51:54 12:59 
  381 30/35 Charri Moultrie             35 56 F                 Chesterville      ME   52:21 13:06 
  382 31/35 Kate Sahlin                446 52 F                                        53:02 13:16 
  383 51/54 Samantha Menengas           95 22 F                 windham           ME   53:06 13:17 
  384 64/72 Jodi Barber                 96 40 F                 Poland            ME   54:00 13:30 
  385 65/72 Shellene Swan              461 41 F                 Dayton            ME   54:01 13:31 
  386  8/9  Pauline Warg               393 62 F Warg Etc        North Waterboro   ME   54:05 13:32 
  387  3/5  Laura Fortier              438 12 F                 Saco              ME   54:31 13:38 
  388  4/5  Lindsay Erb                439 12 F                 Scarborough       ME   54:31 13:38 
  389 21/23 Cameron Palczynski         280 21 M                 Durham            NH   54:34 13:39 
  390 52/54 Macenzie Phelan            279 21 F                 Durham            NH   54:34 13:39 
  391 22/23 Michael Giordano           374 29 M                 Portland          ME   54:37 13:40 
  392 23/23 Andrew Giordano            370 27 M                 Portland          ME   54:39 13:40 
  393  5/5  Amelia Smith               414 11 F                 Buxton            ME   55:24 13:51 
  394 66/72 Cathy Gray                 260 49 F                 Saco              ME   55:24 13:51 
  395 53/54 Emily Lemieux              401 24 F                 South Portland    ME   55:24 13:51 
  396 32/35 Suzy Brewer                232 53 F                 Gorham            ME   55:49 13:58 
  397 33/35 Jeanne Lapointe            249 53 F                 Rumford           ME   55:50 13:58 
  398 67/72 Tracy Knapp                 80 41 F The 29 Girls    Farmington        ME   57:59 14:30 
  399 68/72 Liza Frost                 270 40 F                 Monmouth          ME   58:00 14:30 
  400 69/72 Tracey Brown               272 40 F The 29 Girls    Skowhegan         ME   58:01 14:31 
  401 70/72 Brandi Smith               171 41 F The 29 Girls    Madison           ME   58:01 14:31 
  402 35/36 Steven Spencer             379 51 M                 Sabattus          ME   58:36 14:39 
  403 34/35 J. Amanda Spencer          178 52 F                 Sabattus          ME   58:38 14:40 
  404  2/2  Cameron Chamberlain        451 16 M                 Saco              ME   59:22 14:51 
  405 35/35 Sarah Lander                15 52 F                 Dedham            ME   59:24 14:51 
  406 71/72 SueEllen Chamberlain        16 41 F                 Saco              ME   59:25 14:52 
  407 36/36 Robert Libby                57 53 M                 South Portland    ME 1:00:06 15:02 
  408 54/54 Shira Panelli              190 29 F                 Saco              ME 1:01:55 15:29 
  409 42/42 Nick Burns                 402 31 M                 Saco              ME 1:01:56 15:29 
  410 63/63 Kelley Strout              191 30 F                 Falmouth          ME 1:01:57 15:30 
  411 72/72 Susan Price                413 48 F                 Atlanta           GA 1:02:23 15:36 
  412  9/9  Terry Lee Harrington       103 63 F                 Salisbury         MA 1:04:31 16:08 




My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News