Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Spring Duathlon at Smolak Farms

North Andover, MA, May 4, 2014

[Relay Results | Top 3 Men and Women | Age Groups ]

Duathlon Results

Results courtesy of the New England Timing


                                                                      Page 1
           RESULTS OF THE 2014 SPRING DUATHLON AT SMOLAK FARMS 
Place Bib#  Name                G Ag City   St Div     5k Run  Pace  Tran1   13.3mil Rate Tran2   1.5m Ru Pace  Penalty Final   Div Ageplc  Gen G    
===== ===== =================== = == ====== == ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= === ======= === = 
    1     1 Jake Shoemaker      M 24 STOW   MA           15:36  5:02    0:21   35:44 22.3    0:17    9:01  6:01         1:00:56               1 M 
    2    52 Marcus Alexander    M 49 CAMBRI MA M45-49    18:38  6:01    0:40   33:35 23.8    0:50   10:36  7:04         1:04:19   1 M45-49    2 M 
    3    46 Frank Kjaersgaard   M 47 LINCOL MA M45-49    18:42  6:02    0:53   35:32 22.5    0:34   10:41  7:07         1:06:20   2 M45-49    3 M 
    4    13 Matthew Stubbs      M 32 MEDFOR MA M30-34    18:19  5:55    0:36   36:39 21.8    0:32   11:05  7:24         1:07:10   1 M30-34    4 M 
    5     4 Stephen Garner      M 25 YARMOU MA M25-29    17:55  5:47    0:54   39:09 20.4    0:50    9:30  6:20         1:08:17   1 M25-29    5 M 
    6    22 Tom Borish          M 38 DOVER  NH M35-39    19:25  6:16    0:40   37:18 21.4    0:34   10:37  7:05         1:08:32   1 M35-39    6 M 
    7    23 Damien Colfer       M 39 EXETER NH M35-39    21:29  6:56    0:33   34:11 23.3    0:38   11:56  7:57         1:08:44   2 M35-39    7 M 
    8    69 Michael McCombs     M 58 MARLBO MA M55-59    22:12  7:10    0:56   35:06 22.7    0:57   12:32  8:22         1:11:41   1 M55-59    8 M 
    9    25 Jay Warner          M 39 NORTH  MA M35-39    20:10  6:31    0:38   38:26 20.8    0:33   12:04  8:03         1:11:49   3 M35-39    9 M 
   10    24 Justin Hayes        M 39 NORTH  MA M35-39    20:45  6:42    0:39   39:20 20.3    0:30   10:46  7:11         1:11:58   4 M35-39   10 M 
   11     3 Benjamin Besse      M 22 MIDDLE MA M20-24    19:23  6:16    0:40   38:54 20.5    1:24   11:39  7:46         1:11:58   1 M20-24   11 M 
   12    64 Janos Mako          M 54 NORTH  MA M50-54    19:44  6:22    1:03   39:48 20.1    0:47   10:49  7:13         1:12:10   1 M50-54   12 M 
   13    56 Dave Dishaw         M 49 NORTH  MA M45-49    21:53  7:04    0:44   35:58 22.2    0:56   12:47  8:32         1:12:16   3 M45-49   13 M 
   14   135 Colleen Sands       F 18 PRINCE MA F19&UND   19:53  6:25    0:45   40:27 19.7    0:27   10:45  7:10         1:12:17   1 F19&UND   1 F 
   15    12 Dean Hotaling       M 32 NORTH  MA M30-34    20:31  6:37    0:57   38:35 20.7    0:51   11:36  7:44         1:12:28   2 M30-34   14 M 
   16    15 Scot Dedeo          M 34 BELMON MA M30-34    18:14  5:53    0:37   43:32 18.3    0:45    9:39  6:26         1:12:45   3 M30-34   15 M 
   17   124 Lauretta Bailin     F 35 AMESBU MA F35-39    19:43  6:22    0:44   40:12 19.9    0:48   11:46  7:51         1:13:11   1 F35-39    2 F 
   18   115 Kathleen Wanat      F 40 WORCES MA F40-44    22:34  7:17    0:41   37:46 21.1    0:45   11:45  7:50         1:13:30   1 F40-44    3 F 
   19    58 Bill Ganzenmuller   M 50 ROWLEY MA M50-54    22:24  7:14    0:55   36:52 21.6    1:21   12:50  8:34         1:14:20   2 M50-54   16 M 
   20   142 Brent Mahan         M 32           M30-34    23:15  7:30    0:55   36:29 21.9    0:39   13:29  8:59         1:14:44   4 M30-34   17 M 
   21    59 Neal Heffron        M 50 BROOKL MA M50-54    21:59  7:06    1:18   37:35 21.2    1:06   12:57  8:38         1:14:53   3 M50-54   18 M 
   22    86 Kelly Hulshult      F 50 SALEM  NH F50-54    23:21  7:32    0:46   37:22 21.4    0:40   12:55  8:37         1:15:03   1 F50-54    4 F 
   23    17 Frank Imbrescia     M 35 READIN MA M35-39    22:35  7:17    0:29   38:25 20.8    0:47   13:07  8:45         1:15:20   5 M35-39   19 M 
   24   116 Erin Smith          F 40 SALEM  NH F40-44    22:48  7:22    0:39   39:10 20.4    0:46   12:01  8:01         1:15:22   2 F40-44    5 F 
   25    20 David Mills         M 36 MILTON MA M35-39    21:37  6:59    0:46   41:07 19.4    0:43   11:15  7:30         1:15:27   6 M35-39   20 M 
   26    26 Andrew Novelline    M 40 NORTH  MA M40-44    24:23  7:52    0:49                                            1:15:33   1 M40-44   21 M 
   27    30 Ryan Dobbins        M 41 N. AND MA M40-44    22:25  7:14    0:48   39:02 20.4    0:33   13:06  8:44         1:15:52   2 M40-44   22 M 
   28    62 Paul Oneill         M 52 NORTH  MA M50-54    22:25  7:14    1:03   39:14 20.3    0:57   12:30  8:20         1:16:07   4 M50-54   23 M 
   29    60 Brian Buchanan      M 51 NEWPOR RI M50-54    22:32  7:16    0:48   39:13 20.3    1:00   12:40  8:27         1:16:10   5 M50-54   24 M 
   30   147 Kristen Gohv        F 44           F40-44    22:30  7:16    0:40   39:30 20.2    0:41   13:00  8:40         1:16:20   3 F40-44    6 F 
   31     7 Gardner Crary       M 16 NEW YO NY M19&UND   21:44  7:01    0:19   43:56 18.2    0:17   10:54  7:16         1:17:07   1 M19&UND  25 M 
   32    14 Jonathan Deangelis  M 33 EAST H NH M30-34    23:49  7:41    0:31   39:45 20.1    0:50   12:37  8:25         1:17:29   5 M30-34   26 M 
   33   131 Katie Hammond       F 29 WALPOL MA F25-29    20:51  6:44    1:02   43:22 18.4    0:49   11:44  7:49         1:17:45   1 F25-29    7 F 
   34     9 Brian Griffin       M 27 PORTSM NH M25-29    21:23  6:54    1:10   41:48 19.1    1:34   12:10  8:07         1:18:04   2 M25-29   27 M 
   35    36 Yann Gellot         M 43 READIN MA M40-44    23:27  7:34    1:18   39:50 20.0    0:39   13:11  8:48         1:18:24   3 M40-44   28 M 
   36    45 Jorge Mejia         M 46 PEMBRO MA M45-49    19:32  6:18    0:55   45:48 17.4    1:08   11:25  7:37         1:18:45   4 M45-49   29 M 
   37    28 Frank Mulcahy       M 40 STRATH NH M40-44    24:23  7:52    0:48   40:26 19.7    0:29   13:46  9:11         1:19:50   4 M40-44   30 M 
   38   145 Matthew Winans      M 50           M50-54    23:16  7:31    0:45   41:55 19.0    0:55   13:48  9:12         1:20:38   6 M50-54   31 M 
   39    74 Stan Peijffers      M 61 NORTH  MA M60-64    22:33  7:17    1:42   42:25 18.8    1:23   12:43  8:29         1:20:43   1 M60-64   32 M 
   40    18 Brian Yoon          M 35 CAMBRI MA M35-39    21:35  6:58    0:56   45:21 17.6    0:50   12:10  8:07         1:20:51   7 M35-39   33 M 
   41    70 John Lennhoff       M 58 NORTH  MA M55-59    23:06  7:27    1:05   42:55 18.6    1:01   12:59  8:39         1:21:04   2 M55-59   34 M 
   42    27 Fred Carter         M 40 SALEM  NH M40-44    20:05  6:29    0:44   48:18 16.5    0:42   11:41  7:47         1:21:27   5 M40-44   35 M 
   43    50 David Salois        M 47 NORTH  MA M45-49    22:52  7:23    1:05   43:06 18.5    1:04   13:32  9:01         1:21:36   5 M45-49   36 M 
   44    57 Jonathan Cane       M 50 NEW YO NY M50-54    24:14  7:49    0:43   42:04 19.0    0:39   14:05  9:24         1:21:44   7 M50-54   37 M 
   45    81 Robin Allen-Burke   F 53 WOLFEB NH F50-54    24:17  7:50    0:54   41:53 19.1    1:05   13:52  9:15         1:21:59   2 F50-54    8 F 
   46   134 Alexandra Feifer    F 22 BETHLE NH F20-24    22:42  7:20    1:00   45:41 17.5    0:50   12:24  8:16         1:22:35   1 F20-24    9 F 
   47    49 Matt D'Agostino     M 47 NORTH  MA M45-49    24:55  8:03    1:05   40:59 19.5    1:13   14:29  9:39         1:22:40   6 M45-49   38 M 
   48    51 Tom Novelline       M 47 COHASS MA M45-49    24:01  7:45    0:42   44:00 18.1    0:43   13:17  8:52         1:22:42   7 M45-49   39 M 
   49     6 Matthew Hodge       M 27 BOSTON MA M25-29    22:35  7:17    0:46   45:37 17.5    0:54   13:07  8:45         1:22:57   3 M25-29   40 M 
   50    99 Stephanie Dorsey    F 45 NORTH  MA F45-49    24:43  7:59    1:08   42:22 18.8    1:06   14:01  9:21         1:23:19   1 F45-49   10 F 



                                                                      Page 2
           RESULTS OF THE 2014 SPRING DUATHLON AT SMOLAK FARMS 
Place Bib#  Name                G Ag City   St Div     5k Run  Pace  Tran1   13.3mil Rate Tran2   1.5m Ru Pace  Penalty Final   Div Ageplc  Gen G    
===== ===== =================== = == ====== == ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= === ======= === = 
   51   100 Gail Favreau        F 45 CHARLE MA F45-49    21:57  7:05    0:56   47:11 16.9    0:49   12:36  8:24         1:23:27   2 F45-49   11 F 
   52   104 Dawn Cobak          F 44 BEVERL MA F40-44    23:44  7:40    1:07   45:10 17.7    0:49   13:05  8:43         1:23:53   4 F40-44   12 F 
   53   144 Scott Chandler      M 54           M50-54                                        0:44   13:31  9:01         1:24:11   8 M50-54   41 M 
   54   143 Julie Heincelman    F 37           F35-39    24:38  7:57    1:09   43:41 18.3    0:38   14:11  9:27         1:24:17   2 F35-39   13 F 
   55    91 Kristie Wetzel      F 47 BURLIN MA F45-49    23:20  7:32    1:20   45:12 17.7    1:10   13:24  8:56         1:24:25   3 F45-49   14 F 
   56    85 Brooks Mullen       F 50 BOXFOR MA F50-54    23:11  7:29    1:07   47:38 16.8    0:45   13:48  9:12         1:26:28   3 F50-54   15 F 
   57    65 Anthony Straceski   M 55 ANDOVE MA M55-59    23:55  7:43    1:08   44:51 17.8    0:55   15:51 10:34         1:26:38   3 M55-59   42 M 
   58    47 Michael Fiato       M 47 METHUE MA M45-49    24:48  8:00    1:10   45:19 17.6    0:56   14:30  9:40         1:26:41   8 M45-49   43 M 
   59    94 Stephanie Kiefer    F 46 BOSTON MA F45-49    24:16  7:50    1:00   46:33 17.1    1:11   14:25  9:37         1:27:23   4 F45-49   16 F 
   60    11 Sean Bogart         M 30 CARVER MA M30-34    25:42  8:18    0:44   45:14 17.6    0:51   15:05 10:04         1:27:33   6 M30-34   44 M 
   61    83 Carmela Taveras     F 52 TEWKSB MA F50-54    21:48  7:02    1:21   48:48 16.4    1:42   14:01  9:21         1:27:38   4 F50-54   17 F 
   62    80 Karen Rae           F 53 MARLBO MA F50-54    25:09  8:07    0:50   47:18 16.9    0:49   14:28  9:39         1:28:32   5 F50-54   18 F 
   63    41 David Smith         M 45 IPSWIC MA M45-49    28:34  9:13    1:00   43:54 18.2    0:41   15:35 10:24         1:29:42   9 M45-49   45 M 
   64    98 Kari Wright         F 46 FERNDA WA F45-49    26:07  8:26    1:08   47:24 16.8    1:26   13:46  9:11         1:29:49   5 F45-49   19 F 
   65    78 Kathi Durning       F 53 AMESBU MA F50-54    27:12  8:47    1:21   45:16 17.6    1:06   14:57  9:58         1:29:50   6 F50-54   20 F 
   66    76 Lizabeth MacDonald  F 54 EXETER NH F50-54    24:43  7:59    1:02   48:44 16.4    1:03   14:21  9:34         1:29:51   7 F50-54   21 F 
   67   102 Heather Beaver      F 45 ANDOVE MA F45-49    28:16  9:08    1:40   43:32 18.3    1:18   15:21 10:14         1:30:05   6 F45-49   22 F 
   68    19 Guy Larcom          M 36 METHUE MA M35-39    23:41  7:39    0:41   49:44 16.0    2:37   13:57  9:18         1:30:39   8 M35-39   46 M 
   69     8 Trent Briggs        M 15 WESTFO MA M19&UND   22:29  7:15    0:34   54:34 14.6    0:36   12:45  8:30         1:30:56   2 M19&UND  47 M 
   70    61 Joseph Bonanno      M 52 TOPSFI MA M50-54    25:13  8:08    1:45   49:03 16.3    1:49   14:13  9:29         1:32:02   9 M50-54   48 M 
   71    67 Peter Neil          M 57 BOXFOR MA M55-59    26:17  8:29    1:17   46:30 17.2    1:15   17:10 11:27         1:32:27   4 M55-59   49 M 
   72   119 Jocelyn Cascio      F 39 HAVERH MA F35-39    25:37  8:16    1:09   49:53 16.0    1:03   14:48  9:52         1:32:29   3 F35-39   23 F 
   73    37 Steven Walker       M 43 NEW HO PA M40-44    30:27  9:50    1:02   41:52 19.1    0:56   19:11 12:48         1:33:26   6 M40-44   50 M 
   74    73 Ken Skier           M 61 LEXING MA M60-64    25:13  8:08    2:21   50:34 15.8    1:13   14:19  9:33         1:33:38   2 M60-64   51 M 
   75   126 Alyssa Carpenter    F 34 DEERFI NH F30-34    28:29  9:12    1:39   48:02 16.6    0:54   14:45  9:50         1:33:48   1 F30-34   24 F 
   76   103 Alett Mekler        F 44 BOSTON MA F40-44    27:53  9:00    1:13   49:59 16.0    1:15   13:40  9:07         1:33:58   5 F40-44   25 F 
   77   123 Kristin Prescott    F 35 NORTH  MA F35-39    31:02 10:01    1:02   44:08 18.1    1:14   16:36 11:04         1:34:01   4 F35-39   26 F 
   78   111 Tracie Looney       F 42 TYNGSB MA F40-44    26:21  8:30    3:03   48:52 16.3    1:41   14:18  9:32         1:34:14   6 F40-44   27 F 
   79    42 Michael Thompson    M 45 TYNGSB MA M45-49    26:21  8:30    3:05   48:53 16.3    1:35   14:21  9:34         1:34:14  10 M45-49   52 M 
   80   146 Sterling George     M 69           M65-69    24:12  7:49    2:00   51:01 15.6    2:23   15:17 10:11         1:34:51   1 M65-69   53 M 
   81   133 Danielle Hamilton   F 26 WEYMOU MA F25-29    28:37  9:14    0:45   49:24 16.2    0:36   16:31 11:01         1:35:52   2 F25-29   28 F 
   82    88 Rachel Turner       F 49 ANDOVE MA F45-49    27:02  8:44    3:11   48:37 16.4    1:41   15:41 10:27         1:36:11   7 F45-49   29 F 
   83   129 Angela Gagnon       F 31 EAST B MA F30-34    27:06  8:45    0:55   51:45 15.4    1:00   15:42 10:28         1:36:26   2 F30-34   30 F 
   84   120 Daun Defrance       F 38 DEERFI NH F35-39    29:43  9:35    1:23   48:25 16.5    1:12   15:58 10:39         1:36:39   5 F35-39   31 F 
   85    21 Brian Bates         M 36 NEWBUR MA M35-39    27:42  8:56    0:54   51:46 15.4    0:55   16:10 10:47         1:37:25   9 M35-39   54 M 
   86    84 Christine Murphy    F 51 WABAN  MA F50-54    28:02  9:03    0:49   49:56 16.0    0:46   18:02 12:02         1:37:34   8 F50-54   32 F 
   87   114 Julie Kingsley      F 41 WAKEFI MA F40-44    29:37  9:34    2:10   46:24 17.2    1:47   17:54 11:56         1:37:51   7 F40-44   33 F 
   88    33 David Phillips      M 43 NORTH  MA M40-44    26:52  8:40    2:10   53:00 15.1    1:14   14:58  9:59         1:38:13   7 M40-44   55 M 
   89    95 Jennifer Steinberg  F 46 NORTH  MA F45-49    27:07  8:45    0:51   55:37 14.3    0:38   14:02  9:22         1:38:13   8 F45-49   34 F 
   90   110 Wendy Pelletier     F 42 CHELMS MA F40-44    29:06  9:24    1:23   50:08 15.9    0:59   17:14 11:30         1:38:48   8 F40-44   35 F 
   91   125 Brooke Cambridge    F 34 SALEM  MA F30-34    30:10  9:44    1:00   49:09 16.2    0:56   17:57 11:58         1:39:10   3 F30-34   36 F 
   92   149 Robert Chabot       M 55           M55-59    30:26  9:50    1:30   48:01 16.6    1:57   17:53 11:55         1:39:46   5 M55-59   56 M 
   93    90 Lana Popova         F 48 ANDOVE MA F45-49    29:43  9:36    2:12   49:43 16.1    1:38   17:00 11:20         1:40:14   9 F45-49   37 F 
   94    68 Christopher Smith   M 57 MEREDI NH M55-59    29:39  9:34    2:13   49:02 16.3    2:50   16:31 11:01         1:40:14   6 M55-59   57 M 
   95   139 Pam Freeman         F 42 SALISB MA F40-44    28:38  9:15    2:56   49:09 16.2    1:41   17:56 11:58         1:40:19   9 F40-44   38 F 
   96    48 Keith Fine          M 47 DORCHE MA M45-49    30:31  9:51    1:15   51:41 15.4    1:41   16:20 10:54         1:41:27  11 M45-49   58 M 
   97   109 Gage Dobbins        F 43 N. AND MA F40-44    29:09  9:25    1:41   51:56 15.4    1:47   17:03 11:22         1:41:34  10 F40-44   39 F 
   98    39 Mike Smith          M 44 MELROS MA M40-44    29:23  9:29    1:32   51:23 15.5    0:44   19:08 12:45         1:42:07   8 M40-44   59 M 
   99   105 Nancy Phillips      F 44 NORTH  MA F40-44    29:25  9:30    1:20   55:19 14.4    1:21   16:39 11:06         1:44:03  11 F40-44   40 F 
  100   118 Briana Posanka      F 39 BOXFOR MA F35-39    31:51 10:17    1:50   51:15 15.6    1:22   18:05 12:04         1:44:22   6 F35-39   41 F 



                                                                      Page 3
           RESULTS OF THE 2014 SPRING DUATHLON AT SMOLAK FARMS 
Place Bib#  Name                G Ag City   St Div     5k Run  Pace  Tran1   13.3mil Rate Tran2   1.5m Ru Pace  Penalty Final   Div Ageplc  Gen G    
===== ===== =================== = == ====== == ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= === ======= === = 
  101    77 Luann Speikers      F 54 SANBOR NH F50-54    31:57 10:19    1:04   54:18 14.7    1:04   18:54 12:36         1:47:14   9 F50-54   42 F 
  102   132 Laura Gray          F 27 ALLSTO MA F25-29    31:48 10:16    1:51   53:09 15.0    1:45   20:09 13:26         1:48:41   3 F25-29   43 F 
  103    93 Laura Tabloski      F 46 CONCOR MA F45-49    36:50 11:53    2:04   51:08 15.6    2:39   16:59 11:19         1:49:37  10 F45-49   44 F 
  104   128 Amy Dedeo           F 32 BELMON MA F30-34    34:11 11:02    1:59   52:12 15.3    1:46   19:43 13:09         1:49:48   4 F30-34   45 F 
  105    89 Judy Keator         F 48 NEWTON NH F45-49    33:38 10:51    2:21   52:50 15.1    1:50   19:14 12:49         1:49:51  11 F45-49   46 F 
  106    66 Thomas Ferlito      M 57 NORTH  MA M55-59    30:30  9:51    5:04   53:09 15.0    2:01   19:50 13:14         1:50:33   7 M55-59   60 M 
  107    44 Michael Shulman     M 46 CONCOR MA M45-49    36:49 11:53    1:57   51:18 15.6    2:38   18:20 12:13         1:51:00  12 M45-49   61 M 
  108    29 Brendan Grace       M 40 MANCHE NH M40-44    34:30 11:08    1:26   57:28 13.9    0:56   18:12 12:08         1:52:30   9 M40-44   62 M 
  109    97 Ann Farnsworth      F 46 NORWOO MA F45-49    33:29 10:49    1:18   57:56 13.8    1:24   20:57 13:58         1:55:03  12 F45-49   47 F 
  110   127 Lorissa Mahoney     F 34 CAMBRI MA F30-34    35:15 11:23    1:48   56:41 14.1    1:20   20:35 13:44         1:55:37   5 F30-34   48 F 
  111    40 William Georato     M 45 HAVERH MA M45-49    30:21  9:48    0:48 1:04:49 12.3    0:36   22:22 14:55         1:58:54  13 M45-49   63 M 
  112   106 Morgan Guinta       F 43 MANCHE NH F40-44    34:32 11:09    1:24 1:04:20 12.4    0:47   19:45 13:10         2:00:47  12 F40-44   49 F 
  113    87 Tamara Kisieleski   F 49 AMESBU MA F45-49    44:03 14:13    1:23   51:37 15.5    1:20   25:17 16:52         2:03:37  13 F45-49   50 F 
  114   130 Rachel Lampros      F 30 BOXBOR MA F30-34    34:25 11:06    2:09 1:04:48 12.3    1:25   22:37 15:05         2:05:22   6 F30-34   51 F 
  115    63 Bud Lampros         M 53 BOXBOR MA M50-54    34:28 11:07    2:05 1:04:51 12.3    1:22   22:38 15:06         2:05:22  10 M50-54   64 M 
  116   113 Michelene Shinnick  F 41 SALEM  MA F40-44    38:04 12:17    1:24 1:01:29 13.0    1:08   25:22 16:55         2:07:25  13 F40-44   52 F 
  117    96 Aleta Thompson      F 46 TYNGSB MA F45-49    37:10 12:00    4:12 1:08:24 11.7    1:59   21:00 14:00         2:12:43  14 F45-49   53 F 
  118   107 Kim Kopicko         F 43 NASHUA NH F40-44    37:09 11:59    4:14 1:08:19 11.7    2:00   21:02 14:01         2:12:43  14 F40-44   54 F 
  119   101 Kristen Hafferty    F 45 PEABOD MA F45-49    48:30 15:39    1:54 1:05:04 12.3    1:53   30:35 20:24         2:27:55  15 F45-49   55 F 
  120   112 Evangelea Kelly     F 42 BOXFOR MA F40-44    34:17 11:04    2:39   56:35 14.1    1:53                                15 F40-44   56 F 




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News