Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

5th Annual Sunset Twilight T&F Invitational

New Bedford, MA, May 3, 2014

Results

Courtesy of Rick Kates


Licensed to Notre Dame Academy - MA     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/3/2014 10:52 PM
                 5th Annual Sunset T&F Invitational - 5/3/2014                 
                        Greater New Bedford Voc Tech HS                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 13.00  2011        Megan Yarmolivicz, Apponequet HS            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reilly, Amanda            SR Notre Dame             12.21    # 12.67q  NWI  8 
  2 Johnson, Lexie            JR Falmouth               12.85      13.20q  NWI  7 
  3 Thorpe, Krystal           FR Burncoat               13.10      13.56q  NWI  5 
  4 Kern, Aly                 SR Joseph Case            13.10      13.59q  NWI  4 
  5 Kaplan, Maddie            JR Tri-County R           13.00      13.61q  NWI  6 
  6 Douglass, Brooke          FR Fairhaven              13.50      13.66q  NWI  4 
  7 Kenyon, Gabriela          SR Notre Dame             13.24      13.76q  NWI  3 
  8 Burke, Catarina           SO Bridgewater-           13.30      13.87q  NWI  1 
  9 Anane, Nana                8 Burncoat               13.80      13.89   NWI  7 
 10 Arnum, Shailyn            FR Greater New            13.90      13.98   NWI  4 
 11 Kelley, Erica             FR Bridgewater-           14.00      14.05   NWI  4 
 12 Denobrega, Jennalyn       JR Plymouth Nor           13.80      14.13   NWI  6 
 13 Keane, Bethanne           SR Plymouth Sou           14.20      14.14   NWI  7 
 14 Faris, Shannon            JR Bishop Stang           13.60      14.21   NWI  8 
 15 Bunce, Rachel             SR Dennis-Yarmo           13.40      14.22   NWI  2 
 16 Feeney, Rachel            SR Coyle & Cass           13.30      14.29   NWI  2 
 17 Willis, Chelsea           SR Plymouth Nor           13.80      14.30   NWI  5 
 18 Ortega, Emily             SR Attleboro              13.44      14.34   NWI  3 
 19 Larrow, Jillian           SR Notre Dame             13.50      14.35   NWI  5 
 20 Sedar, Chelsea            FR Bridgewater-           14.00      14.45   NWI  3 
 21 Gentili, Morgan           JR Bishop Stang           14.10      14.46   NWI  6 
 22 Harding, Jalissa          FR Everett                14.00      14.52   NWI  1 
 23 Akinyemi, Alexa           SR Attleboro              13.30      14.65   NWI  1 
 24 Tavares, Rachel           JR Seekonk                14.50      14.73   NWI  7 
 25 Reifess, Hayley           SR Plymouth Nor           14.00      14.75   NWI  1 
 26 Vincent, Victoria         JR Seekonk                13.50      14.76   NWI  7 
 27 Lopez, Destiny            FR Innovation C           14.90      14.78   NWI  4 
 28 Savignano, Maria          FR Bridgewater-           14.00      14.80   NWI  3 
 29 Anthony-Mareno, Viveza    JR Plymouth Nor           14.50      14.81   NWI  5 
 30 Mendonca, Jilliann        FR Bridgewater-           14.00      14.83   NWI  5 
 30 Decas, Sandra             JR Bishop Stang           14.30      14.83   NWI  8 
 32 Parson-Flores, Rae Anna   SR Foxborough             14.60      14.96   NWI  4 
 33 Steeves, Sheryl           SR Everett                14.00      15.00   NWI  2 
 34 Harding, Jasmine          SO Everett                14.50      15.02   NWI  6 
 35 Ruiz, Elisabeth            8 Wareham                15.10      15.26   NWI  7 
 36 Vincent, Alexa            FR Innovation C           15.10      15.26   NWI  8 
 37 Cazeau, Vanessa           SO Everett                14.90      15.28   NWI  2 
 38 Wabrek, Danielle          FR Bridgewater-           14.00      15.35   NWI  2 
 39 Cogswell, Paige            8 Wareham                14.70      15.36   NWI  1 
 40 Worley, Marion            JR Innovation C           14.90      15.43   NWI  3 
 41 Gallagher, Sara            8 Wareham                15.00      15.45   NWI  6 
 42 Fernandes, Cienne          8 Wareham                14.80      15.48   NWI  1 
 43 Fluegel, Julia            SO Wareham                14.70      15.50   NWI  2 
 44 Romboldi, Nicole          JR Plymouth Nor           15.00      15.52   NWI  5 
 45 Eddleston, Hannah          8 Wareham                15.60      15.56   NWI  5 
 46 Gutierrez, Brianna        FR Everett                14.60      15.82   NWI  3 
 47 King, Carolyn              8 Wareham                15.70      15.92   NWI  4 
 48 Haccunda, Melissa         JR Apponequet             15.90      16.01   NWI  3 
 49 Viollette, Hannah          8 Wareham                15.50      16.09   NWI  6 
 50 Dupont, Sarah             SR Fairhaven              15.40      16.11   NWI  7 
 51 Whitney, Mariah           SO Wareham                15.90      16.59   NWI  2 
 52 Cobb, Daniella             8 Wareham                16.30      16.67   NWI  1 
 53 Hough, Madison             8 Wareham                16.30      16.93   NWI  1 
 54 Evers, Aimee              SO Tri-County R           15.40      17.00   NWI  8 
 55 Simon, Ann Laure          SO Innovation C           18.10      18.16   NWI  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 13.00  2011        Megan Yarmolivicz, Apponequet HS            
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Reilly, Amanda            SR Notre Dame             12.67      12.14# -0.3 
  2 Johnson, Lexie            JR Falmouth               13.20      13.22  -0.3 
  3 Kaplan, Maddie            JR Tri-County R           13.61      13.69  -0.3 
  4 Thorpe, Krystal           FR Burncoat               13.56      13.70  -0.3 
  5 Kenyon, Gabriela          SR Notre Dame             13.76      13.72  -0.3 
  6 Burke, Catarina           SO Bridgewater-           13.87      13.75  -0.3 
  7 Kern, Aly                 SR Joseph Case            13.59      13.82  -0.3 
  8 Douglass, Brooke          FR Fairhaven              13.66      13.98  -0.3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 25.97  2013        Alley Alijah, Wareham HS                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lauzon, Emilea            FR Apponequet             27.10      27.34q  NWI  5 
  2 Mowry, Nicole             JR Seekonk                27.80      27.89q  NWI  1 
  3 Higgins, Kelsey           JR Plymouth Nor           27.50      28.11q  NWI  3 
  4 Sullivan, Jacklyn         SO Plymouth Nor           26.90      28.16q  NWI  7 
  5 Blagrove, Samantha        JR Falmouth               27.60      28.39q  NWI  2 
  6 Marcoccio, Rachel         SR Attleboro              27.90      28.43q  NWI  2 
  7 St. Julien, Madison       JR Wareham                27.70      28.44   NWI  1 
  8 Pavao, Sadie              JR Apponequet             29.50      28.68   NWI  2 
  9 Lorjuste, Djenny          SO Everett                28.50      28.91   NWI  3 
 10 Maloney, Sarah            SO Bridgewater-           27.00      29.14   NWI  6 
 11 Ryan, Taylor              SR Apponequet             29.00      29.17   NWI  5 
 12 Roderick, Macy            JR Fairhaven              29.40      29.22   NWI  3 
 13 Wynne, Emma               SR Wareham                29.40      29.77   NWI  4 
 14 Weldon, Angie             SR Coyle & Cass           29.10      29.89   NWI  6 
 15 Cora, Jayla               FR Greater New            29.80      30.02   NWI  1 
 16 Paulson, Sabrina          SO Fairhaven              30.50      30.06   NWI  7 
 17 Mota, Marissa             SR Dartmouth              27.30      30.17   NWI  4 
 18 Pacheco, Cheyenne         FR Bridgewater-           29.30      30.21   NWI  5 
 19 Moszkowicz, Tracy         SR Seekonk                30.00      30.22   NWI  4 
 20 Cummings, Emily           SR Wareham                33.12      30.24   NWI  2 
 21 Logiudice, Rebecca        FR Bridgewater-           29.00      30.50   NWI  7 
 22 Joseph, Laurynns          JR Everett                28.80      30.60   NWI  4 
 23 Sevigny, Carly             8 Joseph Case            29.60      30.61   NWI  1 
 24 Read, Amanda              FR Seekonk                30.00      30.78   NWI  2 
 25 Paine, Madison            FR Seekonk                30.00      31.27   NWI  3 
 26 Gladstone, Sharyn         JR Everett                30.00      31.42   NWI  5 
 27 Carlson, Josilyn          SR Tri-County R           31.80      31.49   NWI  6 
 28 Bradley, Nicole           SO Innovation C           32.36      31.57   NWI  4 
 29 Keeley, Brittney          FR Seekonk                30.80      32.13   NWI  7 
 30 Salvucci, Kristian        JR Plymouth Nor           32.00      32.23   NWI  5 
 31 Gonzalez, Ruth             8 Wareham                30.10      32.30   NWI  6 
 32 Moulton, Allie            JR Dennis-Yarmo           29.00      32.95   NWI  7 
 33 Leedberg, Jordan          JR Innovation C           36.60      34.84   NWI  2 
 34 Araujo-Arrechea, Patsy    JR Everett                32.80      34.92   NWI  3 
 35 Spillane, Julia           FR Tri-County R           34.54      35.17   NWI  1 
 36 Crane, Julia              JR Innovation C           36.70      35.68   NWI  3 
 37 Rubin, Alexandra          FR Innovation C           34.00      36.15   NWI  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 25.97  2013        Alley Alijah, Wareham HS                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mowry, Nicole             JR Seekonk                27.89      27.46   NWI 
  2 Sullivan, Jacklyn         SO Plymouth Nor           28.16      27.47   NWI 
  3 Lauzon, Emilea            FR Apponequet             27.34      27.48   NWI 
  4 Higgins, Kelsey           JR Plymouth Nor           28.11      28.16   NWI 
  5 Marcoccio, Rachel         SR Attleboro              28.43      28.91   NWI 
  6 Blagrove, Samantha        JR Falmouth               28.39      29.01   NWI 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 58.72  2011        Jordan Gray, Toll Gate HS                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jayci            JR Plymouth Sou           59.50    1:02.13   4 
  2 Page, Molly               JR Bridgewater-         1:02.09    1:04.28   4 
  3 Whitney, Beanne           JR Dennis-Yarmo         1:06.10    1:04.57   3 
  4 Jamiel, Paris             SR Dennis-Yarmo         1:02.20    1:04.74   4 
  5 Gdanska, Ola              SR Bishop Stang         1:06.00    1:04.90   3 
  6 Peterson, Kelley          SR Wareham              1:03.30    1:06.12   4 
  7 Reppert, Sabrina          JR Marthas Vine         1:04.88    1:07.07   4 
  8 Boissaneau, Danielle      SR Bishop Stang         1:10.00    1:07.20   2 
  9 McQueen, Maeve            SR Bishop Stang         1:08.00    1:07.73   3 
 10 Morris, Melissa           JR Innovation C         1:04.40    1:08.01   4 
 11 Dorr, Katherine           SR Marthas Vine         1:06.94    1:08.41   3 
 12 Moreta, Sabrina           FR Everett              1:10.00    1:08.76   2 
 13 Ziemba, Caitlin           SO Apponequet           1:10.00    1:08.79   2 
 14 King, Ashley              JR Falmouth             1:07.80    1:10.98   3 
 15 Betancourt, Emely         SR Burncoat             1:08.30    1:11.05   3 
 16 Callery, Sam               8 Burncoat             1:12.10    1:14.13   2 
 17 Medearis, Mollie          JR Fairhaven            1:14.20    1:14.79   2 
 18 Medina, Jeishea           JR Greater New          1:12.68    1:14.95   2 
 19 Flanagan, Dalia           SO Tri-County R         1:16.40    1:15.05   1 
 20 Fitzgerald, Linzi         FR Burncoat             1:14.20    1:16.95   1 
 21 Murphy, Marion            JR Innovation C         1:14.50    1:17.31   1 
 22 Mello, Allison            SO Apponequet           1:20.00    1:17.33   1 
 23 Fonseca, Jessica          SR Innovation C         1:16.40    1:25.67   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:21.27  2011        Jenn Salit, Seekonk HS                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sykes, Haley              SR Foxborough           2:25.20    2:21.09#  3 
  2 Desrochers, Molly         JR Bridgewater-         2:26.50    2:24.97   3 
  3 Sarro, Caroline           FR Bridgewater-         2:29.00    2:29.15   3 
  4 Sullivan, Elizabeth       SR Bishop Stang         2:26.00    2:31.17   3 
  5 Robidoux, Emma            SR Fairhaven            2:38.40    2:32.46   3 
  6 Gordon, Allison           JR Plymouth Nor         2:30.00    2:32.56   3 
  7 Richard, Alyssa           JR Plymouth Sou         2:33.50    2:33.58   3 
  8 Burns, Devin              FR Bridgewater-         2:35.00    2:35.03   3 
  9 Janus, Michelle           SO Burncoat             2:37.00    2:37.28   3 
 10 Neville, Julia            JR Marthas Vine         2:33.00    2:40.04   3 
 11 Stafford, Mary            SR Dennis-Yarmo         2:40.10    2:40.82   2 
 12 Blanchette, Alyssa        FR Attleboro            2:49.50    2:42.78   2 
 13 Huynh, Catherine          JR Burncoat             2:45.00    2:44.71   2 
 14 Murphy, Mary               8 Burncoat             2:50.00    2:46.25   2 
 15 Wesoly, Kayla             SR Dartmouth            2:35.00    2:46.50   3 
 16 Pasquale, Katie            8 Burncoat             2:52.00    2:48.48   2 
 17 Barreira, Selena          JR Seekonk              2:50.00    2:48.64   2 
 18 Haefner, Abby             JR Apponequet           2:56.00    2:48.98   1 
 19 Rocha, Megan              JR Seekonk              2:48.00    2:49.45   2 
 20 Ramirez, Sira             SR Greater New          2:53.00    2:49.83   1 
 21 Gobeil, Taylor            SR Coyle & Cass         2:55.60    2:50.82   1 
 22 Giard, Lauren             JR Burncoat             2:44.00    2:50.93   2 
 23 Lauziere, Alex             8 Burncoat             3:06.00    2:51.88   1 
 24 Cook, Vivian              SO Innovation C         2:50.70    2:55.18   2 
 25 Bowness, Jenn             SO Tri-County R         2:56.11    2:57.74   1 
 26 Pol, Jasiti                8 Wareham              2:56.70    2:58.32   1 
 27 Corkery, Mary Rose        SO Coyle & Cass         2:57.20    2:59.23   1 
 28 Mottola, Elena            JR Innovation C         3:05.00    2:59.66   1 
 29 Mayotte, Sarah            FR Innovation C         2:59.40    3:00.31   1 
 30 Read, Caroline            JR Tri-County R         2:56.79    3:01.20   1 
 31 Wynne, Lisa               FR Wareham              3:05.10    3:01.89   1 
 32 Schultz, Jennifer         FR Innovation C         2:49.90    3:03.23   2 
 33 Huynh, Stephanie          FR Burncoat             3:08.00    3:07.49   1 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 5:14.75  2013        Janaya Randall, Plymouth South HS         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gorton, Sophie            JR Plymouth Nor         5:22.04    5:28.48  
  2 Frazier, Emma             FR Bridgewater-         5:28.61    5:33.56  
  3 Hood, Chaela              SO Plymouth Nor         5:42.00    5:53.31  
  4 Porter, Kayla             JR Bridgewater-         5:49.68    5:56.67  
  5 Hayman, Madeline          SO Burncoat             5:42.00    6:01.92  
  6 Crane, Jessica            JR Innovation C         5:50.00    6:05.92  
  7 Perry, Ashley             JR Attleboro            6:06.95    6:08.01  
  8 Hanson, Natalie           JR Plymouth Sou         6:05.00    6:29.93  
  9 Cartwright, Jillian       JR Seekonk              6:20.00    6:30.19  
 10 Rainone, Kelsie           FR Tri-County R         7:16.00    7:29.83  
 11 Prajapati, Prima          SO Everett              7:50.00    7:36.04  
 12 Pierre, Nedgy             SO Everett              9:30.00    8:27.51  
 13 Riadi, Manal              FR Everett              9:30.00    8:46.47  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 11:56.72  2010        Megan Barry, Dennis Yamouth HS           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 O'Neil, Lauren            JR Falmouth            11:12.50   11:35.13# 
  2 Gallagher, Theresa        JR Bishop Stang        12:31.00   12:08.06  
  3 Porter, Alicia            JR Bridgewater-        12:11.88   12:28.42  
  4 Fitzgerald, Lauren        JR Burncoat            12:40.00   12:46.97  
  5 Hoagland, Margot          JR Plymouth Nor        12:28.13   12:49.09  
  6 Sullivan, Emma            JR Bridgewater-        12:25.12   12:58.98  
  7 DeBruin, Emily            FR Bridgewater-        12:50.00   13:02.32  
  8 Cody, Carolyn             FR Apponequet          13:24.00   13:51.31  
  9 Graca, Emily              SR Somerset-Ber        13:00.00   13:51.57  
 10 Wunsch, Willow            JR Marthas Vine        13:30.00   13:57.02  
 11 Onofrio, Marisa           SR Tri-County R        15:50.71   16:32.45  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 16.26  2013        Megan Yarmolivicz, Apponequet HS            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DiMare, Isabella          JR Notre Dame             15.50    # 15.98q  NWI  5 
  2 Marshall, Julia           JR Notre Dame             15.72      16.37q  NWI  2 
  3 Odiah, Barbara            JR Bridgewater-           15.70      16.43q  NWI  3 
  4 Josephs, Lily             SR Falmouth               15.60      16.48q  NWI  4 
  5 Ralston, Kayla            SR Dennis-Yarmo           16.21      16.82q  NWI  1 
  6 Mohr, Katie               JR Notre Dame             16.90      16.98q  NWI  1 
  7 Sherrick, Samantha        JR Bridgewater-           17.20      17.58q  NWI  2 
  8 McKenna, Leanna           SR Plymouth Sou           17.60      17.89q  NWI  5 
  9 Maple, Juliana            JR Foxborough             17.80      18.18   NWI  4 
 10 Ryan, Sammi               SR Plymouth Sou           18.20      18.30   NWI  1 
 11 Palmer, Ashley            JR Plymouth Sou           18.20      18.37   NWI  1 
 12 Feingold, Zoe             JR Plymouth Nor           17.55      18.50   NWI  5 
 13 Cavallaro, Jessica        SR Bridgewater-           17.50      18.65   NWI  4 
 14 Garcia, Kathryn           JR Somerset-Ber           19.00      18.89   NWI  1 
 15 Rollins-Santos, Janessa   SR Attleboro              18.90      18.96   NWI  2 
 16 Frey, Maria               FR Innovation C           19.64      19.02   NWI  4 
 17 Mackillop, Sydney         SO Bridgewater-           17.40      19.07   NWI  3 
 18 Campbell, Mariah          SR Marthas Vine           18.60      19.17   NWI  4 
 19 Doyle, Dayna              FR Apponequet             18.50      19.21   NWI  4 
 20 Spillane, Emily           JR Tri-County R           18.80      19.21   NWI  3 
 21 Rogers, Katie             JR Plymouth Sou           17.90      19.23   NWI  3 
 22 Shanks, Meaghan           JR Fairhaven              18.60      19.30   NWI  5 
 23 Chloe, Vieira             FR Attleboro              19.78      19.44   NWI  3 
 24 Harding, Quincy           SO Attleboro              19.20      19.48   NWI  3 
 25 Keighley, Britnelyn        8 Joseph Case            19.50      19.63   NWI  5 
 26 Arruda, Cady              JR Bishop Stang           21.20      19.86   NWI  3 
 27 Dias, Alison              SR Bridgewater-           19.00      19.91   NWI  2 
 28 Smith, Emily              JR Plymouth Nor           19.00      19.92   NWI  1 
 29 Forbes, Delaney           FR Tri-County R           20.90      20.03   NWI  1 
 30 Syron, Mackenzie          JR Bishop Stang           20.40      20.97   NWI  1 
 31 Washburn, Jasmine         FR Greater New            20.20      21.13   NWI  2 
 32 Hilliker, Ashley          JR Innovation C           24.00      21.25   NWI  5 
 33 Tyma, Sara                FR Wareham                21.60      22.01   NWI  4 
 34 Hyburg, Jill              JR Somerset-Ber           18.10      22.17   NWI  2 
 35 Antunes, Irlanda          FR Greater New            19.60      22.74   NWI  5 
 36 Gugala, Marissa           SO Tri-County R           21.10      24.70   NWI  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 16.26  2013        Megan Yarmolivicz, Apponequet HS            
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 DiMare, Isabella          JR Notre Dame             15.98      15.57#  NWI 
  2 Odiah, Barbara            JR Bridgewater-           16.43      16.25#  NWI 
  3 Josephs, Lily             SR Falmouth               16.48      16.27   NWI 
  4 Ralston, Kayla            SR Dennis-Yarmo           16.82      17.06   NWI 
  5 Mohr, Katie               JR Notre Dame             16.98      17.09   NWI 
  6 Marshall, Julia           JR Notre Dame             16.37      17.09   NWI 
  7 Sherrick, Samantha        JR Bridgewater-           17.58      17.18   NWI 
  8 McKenna, Leanna           SR Plymouth Sou           17.89      17.80   NWI 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:06.78  2013        Aly Messina, Plymouth South HS            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sessler, Holly            SR Plymouth Sou         1:09.57    1:09.13   3 
  2 O'Dea, Tori               SR Dennis-Yarmo         1:08.20    1:10.40   3 
  3 Ness, Jennifer            JR Plymouth Nor         1:14.00    1:12.27   3 
  4 Pina, Shanae              FR Greater New          1:14.60    1:14.25   3 
  5 Buscher, Sara             JR Falmouth             1:10.30    1:14.53   3 
  6 Page, Kelly               FR Bridgewater-         1:12.60    1:14.80   3 
  7 Darrah, Shelby            SR Dennis-Yarmo         1:15.00    1:14.88   2 
  8 Fernandes, Kia            JR Wareham              1:17.90    1:17.82   2 
  9 Botelho, Kara             SR Somerset-Ber         1:19.00    1:20.09   2 
 10 King, Hailey              FR Bridgewater-         1:18.00    1:20.17   2 
 11 Gitschier, Elizabeth      SR Tri-County R         1:16.90    1:22.03   2 
 12 Wright, Natasha           JR Tri-County R         1:30.00    1:23.98   1 
 13 Brodeur, Alyssa           JR Innovation C         1:21.00    1:24.75   1 
 14 Colson, Elsbeth           SR Everett              1:25.50    1:24.97   1 
 15 McClure, Dana             JR Bishop Stang         1:25.00    1:25.75   1 
 16 Sheilds, Taylor           JR Tri-County R         1:31.00    1:26.45   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 51.80  2010        Bridgewater Rayham HS                       
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dennis-Yarmouth  'A'                                52.50      52.67   3 
  2 Apponequet  'A'                                     53.70      53.26   3 
  3 Bridgewater-Raynham  'A'                            52.50      53.53   3 
  4 Plymouth South  'A'                                 53.50      54.08   3 
  5 Plymouth North  'A'                                 53.00      54.43   3 
  6 Fairhaven  'A'                                      55.30      54.70   2 
  7 Attleboro  'A'                                      56.00      55.40   2 
  8 Everett  'A'                                        55.90      55.43   2 
  9 Greater New Bedford Rvt  'A'                        56.50      55.89   2 
 10 Bishop Stang  'A'                                   56.90      56.60   2 
 11 Seekonk  'A'                                        54.50      57.04   2 
 12 Joseph Case  'A'                                    58.00      57.19   1 
 13 Innovation Charter  'A'                             58.59      57.25   1 
 14 Tri-County Rvt  'A'                                 58.70      57.77   1 
 15 Wareham  'A'                                      1:00.00      58.49   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:12.92  2011        Toll Gate HS                              
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bridgewater-Raynham  'A'                          4:20.00    4:23.72  
  2 Bishop Stang  'A'                                 4:28.00    4:31.07  
  3 Wareham  'A'                                      4:27.00    4:35.16  
  4 Burncoat  'A'                                     4:39.85    4:37.15  
  5 Greater New Bedford Rvt  'A'                      5:05.00    4:55.20  
  6 Innovation Charter  'A'                           4:52.00    4:57.17  
  7 Tri-County Rvt  'A'                               5:00.00    5:00.36  
  8 Apponequet  'A'                                   4:55.00    5:08.60  
  9 Everett  'A'                                      5:30.00    5:12.41  
 
Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: #  5-01  2011        Sashae Walls, Everett HS                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Josephs, Lily             SR Falmouth             5-04.00    5-02.00# 
  2 Odiah, Barbara            JR Bridgewater-         5-02.00    5-00.00  
  2 Cummings, Emily           SR Wareham              5-01.00    5-00.00  
  4 Fernandes, Kia            JR Wareham              4-10.00    4-10.00  
  4 Daggett, Courtney         JR Attleboro            4-10.00    4-10.00  
  6 Daggett, Ashley           JR Attleboro            4-10.00   J4-10.00  
  7 Spillane, Emily           JR Tri-County R         5-00.00    4-08.00  
  7 Doyle, Dayna              FR Apponequet           4-08.00    4-08.00  
  7 Ryan, Taylor              SR Apponequet           4-10.00    4-08.00  
  7 Sessler, Holly            SR Plymouth Sou         4-11.00    4-08.00  
  7 Maloney, Sarah            SO Bridgewater-         4-11.00    4-08.00  
  7 Sullivan, Courtney        FR Bridgewater-         4-10.00    4-08.00  
 13 McQueen, Maeve            SR Bishop Stang         4-04.00    4-06.00  
 14 Vincent, Victoria         JR Seekonk              4-04.00    4-04.00  
 14 Callery, Sam               8 Burncoat             4-04.00    4-04.00  
 14 George, Brianna           SR Coyle & Cass         4-08.00    4-04.00  
 14 Pasquale, Katie            8 Burncoat             4-04.00    4-04.00  
 14 Moreta, Sabrina           FR Everett              4-05.00    4-04.00  
 -- Harding, Jalissa          FR Everett              4-05.00         NH  
 -- Gugala, Marissa           SO Tri-County R         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Gdanska, Ola              SR Bishop Stang         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Harding, Jasmine          SO Everett              4-05.00         NH  
 -- Forbes, Delaney           FR Tri-County R         4-04.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
==============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 16-11.50  2010        Kim Carddeiro, Falmouth HS               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Reilly, Amanda            SR Notre Dame          17-01.00   16-10.50   NWI 
  2 Ralston, Kayla            SR Dennis-Yarmo        17-01.00   16-05.50   NWI 
  3 Andrews, Jayci            JR Plymouth Sou        16-06.00   16-00.00   NWI 
  4 Johnson, Lexie            JR Falmouth            16-02.00   15-06.75   NWI 
  5 Burke, Catarina           SO Bridgewater-        15-11.75   15-06.50   NWI 
  6 Frey, Maria               FR Innovation C        15-11.00   15-01.50   NWI 
  7 Quinn, Madeline           FR Bridgewater-        15-06.00   14-09.50   NWI 
  8 Monaghan, Haley           SR Somerset-Ber        16-00.00   14-08.50   NWI 
  9 Lorjuste, Djenny          SO Everett             15-06.00   14-03.00   NWI 
  9 Cavallaro, Jessica        SR Bridgewater-        15-06.00   14-03.00   NWI 
 11 Pavao, Sadie              JR Apponequet          15-06.00   13-10.50   NWI 
 12 Campbell, Mariah          SR Marthas Vine        15-06.00   13-02.00   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump
==============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 35-06.25  2010        Jevhan Bowie, New Leadership HS          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Leanna           SR Plymouth Sou        31-10.00   32-10.50   NWI 
  2 St. Julien, Madison       JR Wareham             32-07.00   32-06.50   NWI 
  3 Kenneally, Elizabeth      JR Notre Dame          32-01.00   32-05.00   NWI 
  4 Roderick, Macy            JR Fairhaven           31-07.25   32-00.25   NWI 
  5 Darrah, Shelby            SR Dennis-Yarmo        32-02.00   31-05.75   NWI 
  6 Robidoux, Emma            SR Fairhaven           32-04.75   31-05.00   NWI 
  7 Buscher, Sara             JR Falmouth            32-03.00   30-10.75   NWI 
  8 Kern, Aly                 SR Joseph Case         32-03.00   30-05.75   NWI 
  9 Sherrick, Samantha        JR Bridgewater-        30-02.00   30-04.75   NWI 
 10 Page, Kelly               FR Bridgewater-        28-00.00   30-00.25   NWI 
 11 Larrow, Jillian           SR Notre Dame          33-01.00   29-11.00   NWI 
 12 Rogers, Katie             JR Plymouth Sou        30-07.00   29-10.25   NWI 
 13 Wynne, Emma               SR Wareham             28-03.50   29-10.00   NWI 
 14 King, Hailey              FR Bridgewater-        28-00.00   29-06.00   NWI 
 15 Paulson, Sabrina          SO Fairhaven           29-01.00   29-05.25   NWI 
 16 Rollins-Santos, Janessa   SR Attleboro           29-00.00   29-03.50   NWI 
 17 Kaplan, Maddie            JR Tri-County R        28-04.00   29-02.50   NWI 
 18 Dorr, Katherine           SR Marthas Vine        31-03.50   29-01.50   NWI 
 19 Shanks, Meaghan           JR Fairhaven           28-01.00   28-09.00   NWI 
 20 Darcy, Olivia             SR Foxborough          30-09.50   28-07.75   NWI 
 21 Clifton, Elizabeth        SR Attleboro           29-05.00   28-04.25   NWI 
 22 Burns, Devin              FR Bridgewater-        29-10.00   28-04.00   NWI 
 23 Nasiff, Sarah             JR Somerset-Ber        29-04.00   28-00.50   NWI 
 24 Moulton, Allie            JR Dennis-Yarmo        29-06.00   27-11.75   NWI 
 25 Akinyemi, Alexa           SR Attleboro           28-10.50   27-09.50   NWI 
 26 Eldridge, Georgia         SO Joseph Case         28-03.00   27-09.00   NWI 
 27 Gitschier, Elizabeth      SR Tri-County R        28-03.00   27-07.00   NWI 
 28 Botelho, Kara             SR Somerset-Ber        28-00.00   27-05.25   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 36-00.75  2013        Maddie Braz, Plymouth South HS           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Barthelmes, Skylar        SO Dartmouth           38-00.00   36-02.50# 
  2 Whatley, Alexis           JR Dennis-Yarmo        33-11.50   35-01.50  
  3 Tevnan, Elizabeth         SR Notre Dame          33-04.75   32-11.00  
  4 Piatelli, Alissa          SR Coyle & Cass        30-03.00   32-08.50  
  5 Burke, Meghan             JR Falmouth            29-05.00   30-11.50  
  6 Jacobson, Alyson          SR Plymouth Nor        35-03.00   30-10.75  
  7 Berger, Caitlyn           SR Wareham             29-10.00   29-03.50  
  8 Korkutis, Jill            JR Plymouth Sou        30-05.00   28-06.25  
  9 Belt, Lucy                SR Seekonk             28-11.75   27-08.50  
 10 Barthelmes, Oriana        JR Dartmouth           31-00.00   27-04.00  
 11 Sylvain, Sydney           JR Innovation C        28-00.00   26-08.00  
 12 Nealey, Jane              FR Innovation C        28-00.00   25-08.00  
 13 Pierreville, Annie        SO Everett             28-00.00   25-00.00  
 14 DeLeo, Kailin             SR Seekonk             29-00.00   24-04.00  
 15 daCosta, Sara             SR Fairhaven           28-00.00   23-03.00  
 16 Gitschier, Samantha       JR Tri-County R        28-00.00   23-02.00  
 17 Berganza, Natalie         JR Tri-County R        28-00.00   19-06.00  
 18 Millren, Mainsa           SO Everett             28-00.00   18-09.00  
 19 Charles, Taylor           SR Fairhaven           28-00.00   17-07.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 116-06.50  2011        Bailey Burke, Dennis Yarmouth HS        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tevnan, Elizabeth         SR Notre Dame            115-08     113-09  
  2 Berger, Caitlyn           SR Wareham               103-10     101-02  
  3 Korkutis, Jill            JR Plymouth Sou          105-01     100-04  
  4 Tutino, Victoria          JR Coyle & Cass           86-05     100-00  
  5 Whatley, Alexis           JR Dennis-Yarmo           97-08      99-06  
  6 Porto, Lauren             SR Seekonk                85-09      91-02  
  7 DeLeo, Kailin             SR Seekonk                95-03      88-03  
  8 Dacey, Sienna             SR Bridgewater-           87-01      86-03  
  9 Barthelmes, Oriana        JR Dartmouth              94-00      84-08  
 10 Pierreville, Annie        SO Everett                85-00      83-04  
 11 Nealey, Jane              FR Innovation C           85-00      77-06  
 12 Wabrek, Danielle          FR Bridgewater-           85-00      76-04  
 13 Burke, Meghan             JR Falmouth               85-00      70-09  
 14 Whatley, Makaila          SR Dennis-Yarmo           85-02      70-07  
 15 Jacobson, Alyson          SR Plymouth Nor           86-01      64-00  
 16 Sylvain, Sydney           JR Innovation C           85-00      63-08  
 17 Charette, Holly           SO Tri-County R           85-00      55-05  
 18 Holden, Sara              JR Tri-County R           85-00      53-05  
 19 Millren, Mainsa           SO Everett                85-00      53-03  
 20 Ditulio, Emily            SR Tri-County R           85-00      52-10  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 119-02  2010        Krista Chauvin, Seekonk HS                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Barthelmes, Skylar        SO Dartmouth             106-00     123-02# 
  2 Belt, Lucy                SR Seekonk               110-00     108-04  
  3 Adamitis, Olivia          JR Dennis-Yarmo          114-00     101-10  
  4 Reppert, Sabrina          JR Marthas Vine           96-00      91-07  
  5 Charette, Alexandra       SR Fairhaven              95-05      91-03  
  6 Gitschier, Samantha       JR Tri-County R           95-00      88-05  
  7 Porto, Lauren             SR Seekonk                95-05      85-08  
  8 Axon, Lexie               JR Falmouth               95-00      85-05  
  9 Jordan, Stephanie         SR Bridgewater-           95-00      80-02  
 10 Peterson, Kelley          SR Wareham                95-00      77-01  
 11 Charette, Danielle        SR Fairhaven              95-00      75-10  
 12 Perryclear, Lily          JR Plymouth Sou           95-00      75-04  
 13 Somers, Sarah             SO Tri-County R           95-00      74-02  
 14 Bunce, Rachel             SR Dennis-Yarmo           95-00      70-05  
 15 Harper, Brianna           SO Tri-County R           95-00      54-07  
 16 Battista, Amanda          SO Tri-County R           95-00      52-03  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 11.09  2010        Francis Nova, Lawerence HS                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Green, Craig              JR Falmouth               10.45    # 10.98q  NWI  5 
  2 Oxsen, Dylan              SR Plymouth Sou           11.20      11.38q  NWI  3 
  3 Rambhadjan, Arun          JR Dennis-Yarmo           11.30      11.38q  NWI  1 
  4 Joubert, Leo              SR Attleboro              11.30      11.56q  NWI  2 
  5 Ivaldi, Ben               SR Bridgewater-           11.50      11.58q  NWI  2 
  6 Martin, Brady             SR Greater New            11.00      11.61q  NWI  4 
  7 Davis, Evan               JR Dartmouth              11.40      11.74q  NWI  3 
  8 Aldrich, Sean             SR Greater New            11.40      11.88q  NWI  2 
  9 Lebron, Will              SR Foxborough             11.50      11.89   NWI  4 
 10 Mabry, Tim                SR Bridgewater-           11.50      11.92   NWI  5 
 11 Vince, Duncan             SR Tri-County R           11.54      11.92   NWI  1 
 12 Jimenez, Anferne          SR Salem                  11.40      11.96   NWI  4 
 13 Moore, Nate               JR Wareham                11.50      12.14   NWI  5 
 14 Gilson, Anthony           SR Seekonk                11.40      12.14   NWI  1 
 15 Pond, Jake                JR Foxborough             11.60      12.23   NWI  2 
 16 Sullivan, Anthony         SR Bridgewater-           11.90      12.27   NWI  5 
 17 Cobb, Josh                SR Coyle & Cass           11.70      12.29   NWI  3 
 18 Decoste, Brandon          SR Plymouth Sou           11.90      12.43   NWI  5 
 19 Rosario, Genrri           JR Salem                  11.90      12.45   NWI  4 
 20 Hallman, Andrew           FR Bridgewater-           11.90      12.45   NWI  3 
 21 Castro, Alex              SR Greater New            12.30      12.45   NWI  5 
 22 Chagas, Kevin             JR Apponequet             12.00      12.53   NWI  1 
 23 Thomas, Dylan             JR Plymouth Nor           12.30      12.53   NWI  4 
 24 Remy-Miller, Parker       SR Dartmouth              12.50      12.60   NWI  4 
 24 Robinson, Paul            SR Marthas Vine           12.20      12.60   NWI  1 
 26 Sawyer, Ben               JR Seekonk                11.90      12.63   NWI  4 
 27 Pannagio, Zack            SO Apponequet             12.30      12.65   NWI  3 
 28 Frey, Matthew             SO Innovation C           12.38      12.68   NWI  5 
 29 Cruz, Devin               SR Fairhaven              12.70      12.84   NWI  1 
 30 Randolph, Travis          JR Apponequet             12.70      13.00   NWI  3 
 31 Lowry, John               JR Innovation C           12.80      13.51   NWI  1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 11.09  2010        Francis Nova, Lawerence HS                  
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Green, Craig              JR Falmouth               10.98      11.05# -0.4 
  2 Oxsen, Dylan              SR Plymouth Sou           11.38      11.16  -0.4 
  3 Rambhadjan, Arun          JR Dennis-Yarmo           11.38      11.25  -0.4 
  4 Joubert, Leo              SR Attleboro              11.56      11.58  -0.4 
  5 Davis, Evan               JR Dartmouth              11.74      11.59  -0.4 
  6 Ivaldi, Ben               SR Bridgewater-           11.58      11.67  -0.4 
  7 Martin, Brady             SR Greater New            11.61      11.68  -0.4 
  8 Aldrich, Sean             SR Greater New            11.88      11.96  -0.4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 21.95  2010        Francesco Cuesta, Lawerence HS              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ceesay, Abu               SO Bridgewater-           22.10      22.87q  NWI  8 
  2 Allen, Ian                SR Plymouth Nor           22.10      23.01q  NWI  9 
  3 Jones, Carnell            SR Joseph Case            23.00      23.48q  NWI  6 
  4 Crimble, Jon              SR Salem                  22.90      23.60q  NWI  7 
  5 Wigfall, Taran            JR Salem                  23.49      23.69q  NWI  3 
  6 Sturtevant, Jack          JR Tri-County R           23.64      23.99q  NWI  2 
  7 Neville, Jaris            JR Foxborough             24.00      24.10   NWI  4 
  8 DaSilva, Myles            JR Fairhaven              23.30      24.21   NWI  5 
  9 Freyermuth, Justin        JR Plymouth Nor           23.90      24.39   NWI  1 
 10 Britto, Jarred            JR Greater New            23.40      24.41   NWI  4 
 11 Williams, Aaram           JR Joseph Case            23.90      24.56   NWI  2 
 12 Stemper, Mike             JR Greater New            23.90      24.73   NWI  3 
 13 Ice, Thomas               SR Dennis-Yarmo           24.40      24.86   NWI  6 
 14 Guadagno, Drew            JR Plymouth Sou           25.00      25.01   NWI  7 
 15 Paulo, William            JR Innovation C           25.20      25.08   NWI  1 
 16 DiMattia, Lee             JR Innovation C           24.24      25.25   NWI  5 
 17 Powell, Ryan              JR Dennis-Yarmo           25.30      25.26   NWI  4 
 18 Tejada, Lucas             SR Everett                25.50      25.28   NWI  6 
 19 Jonathas, Fritzbert       JR Everett                24.60      25.33   NWI  6 
 20 Massa, Mark               JR Apponequet             25.20      25.49   NWI  2 
 21 Etienne, Lorentz          SR Everett                24.90      25.56   NWI  8 
 22 Bean, Justin              JR Foxborough             25.00      25.57   NWI  5 
 23 Cruz, Justin              SR Fairhaven              24.70      25.62   NWI  7 
 24 Clough, Kristopher        SR Greater New            24.80      25.65   NWI  8 
 25 Eckenreiter, Michael      SR Fairhaven              24.80      25.81   NWI  9 
 26 McIsaac, Brendan          SR Bishop Stang           25.10      25.89   NWI  2 
 27 Smith, Nick               SR Seekonk                26.30      25.97   NWI  5 
 28 Hansen, Jason             SR Everett                25.40      25.98   NWI  5 
 29 Solares, Will             SO Tri-County R           25.14      26.02   NWI  1 
 30 Acevedo, Carlos           JR Everett                25.40      26.03   NWI  4 
 31 Sears, Nicholas           SR Bourne                 25.30      26.08   NWI  3 
 32 Connell, MacKenzie        SR Wareham                25.80      26.26   NWI  9 
 33 Gonzales, Edwin           JR Everett                25.70      26.32   NWI  9 
 34 Massie, Richard           SO Plymouth Nor           27.10      26.52   NWI  1 
 35 Dias, Elijah              JR Bourne                 26.20      26.54   NWI  7 
 36 O'Neill, Tim              JR Innovation C           29.00      26.68   NWI  5 
 37 Braley, Owen              SR Wareham                25.00      26.69   NWI  3 
 38 Como, Tyler               JR Coyle & Cass           26.70      27.01   NWI  3 
 39 Lefebvre, Ethan           JR Marthas Vine           26.50      27.16   NWI  4 
 40 Rossignol, Jacob          SR Seekonk                26.00      27.36   NWI  8 
 41 Berube, Rob               FR Tri-County R           28.00      27.42   NWI  3 
 42 Knox, Tom                 SR Apponequet             25.50      27.96   NWI  7 
 43 Brennick, Tim             SO Tri-County R           28.60      28.06   NWI  4 
 44 Boykins, Jody             SR Innovation C           25.50      28.71   NWI  8 
 45 Bienkiewicz, David        SR Seekonk                27.50      28.85   NWI  2 
 46 Jean-Louis, Janaies       SO Everett                27.50      29.13   NWI  1 
 47 Malcolmson, Rob           FR Tri-County R           30.70      29.19   NWI  7 
 48 Andre, Alex               SR Everett                27.00      30.68   NWI  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 21.95  2010        Francesco Cuesta, Lawerence HS              
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ceesay, Abu               SO Bridgewater-           22.87      22.34   NWI 
  2 Allen, Ian                SR Plymouth Nor           23.01      22.69   NWI 
  3 Jones, Carnell            SR Joseph Case            23.48      23.25   NWI 
  4 Crimble, Jon              SR Salem                  23.60      23.40   NWI 
  5 Sturtevant, Jack          JR Tri-County R           23.99      23.66   NWI 
  6 Wigfall, Taran            JR Salem                  23.69      23.67   NWI 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 49.88  2010        Marcus Cusick, Diman HS                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Biron, Ethan              SR Dartmouth              50.36      48.92#  7 
  2 Scarsdale, Nicholas       JR Innovation C           51.45      50.78   7 
  3 Giorgio, Tom              SR Plymouth Sou           52.10      52.57   7 
  4 Hanson, Lukas             JR Bridgewater-           52.48      52.74   7 
  5 Agyare-May, Rodney        FR Burncoat               53.80      52.75   6 
  6 Laurole, Hendel           SR Innovation C           54.70      53.30   6 
  7 Hilton, Donavan           SO Greater New            52.60      53.49   7 
  8 Darcy, Gerard             SR Foxborough             54.84      53.93   6 
  9 Martin, Noah              FR Greater New            53.50      54.03   6 
 10 Arnold, Zach              JR Plymouth Sou           53.40      54.21   7 
 11 Swasey, Jonathan          SR Salem                  54.70      54.35   6 
 12 DiNunno, Kyle             SO Bridgewater-           53.80      55.19   6 
 13 Ruggeri, Robert           SR Bourne                 55.60      55.52   5 
 14 Guillotte, Jarred         JR Fairhaven              55.90      55.95   5 
 15 Trottier, Ryder           JR Somerset-Ber           55.00      56.49   5 
 16 Gonsalves, Donye          SR Falmouth               57.75      56.58   4 
 17 Winbush, Adam             JR Falmouth               56.30      56.71   4 
 18 Brown, Nate               JR Seekonk                58.00      57.18   3 
 19 Buznyak, Balazs           JR Foxborough             55.50      57.20   5 
 20 Griggs, Matt              JR Wareham                55.00      57.35   5 
 21 Rivera, Daniel            JR Bridgewater-           58.20      57.72   3 
 22 Congdon, Jack             JR Apponequet             58.80      58.36   3 
 23 L'Heureux, Eugene         JR Seekonk                58.00      58.59   3 
 24 Lawrence, Justin          JR Somerset-Ber           59.00      58.81   2 
 25 Bolarinho, Russell        SR Bishop Stang           58.00      58.91   3 
 26 McLean, Aaron             SO Tri-County R           58.74      59.23   3 
 27 Bailey, Justin            SR Coyle & Cass         1:01.60      59.38   2 
 28 Buczek, Robert            FR Bridgewater-           59.70    1:01.65   2 
 29 Goyette, Joshua           JR Somerset-Ber           59.00    1:02.59   2 
 30 McCormick, Jeff           JR Marthas Vine         1:00.50    1:03.73   2 
 31 Landis, Noah              FR Innovation C         1:02.66    1:04.51   1 
 32 Falewicz, Michael         SO Innovation C         1:04.90    1:04.62   1 
 33 Pisani, Jason             SO Tri-County R         1:06.30    1:07.02   1 
 34 Curvelo, Sean             SR Seekonk              1:02.00    1:07.48   2 
 35 Bradley, Joe              SO Innovation C         1:04.90    1:07.61   1 
 -- Vieira, Ronnie            JR Innovation C           57.00         DQ   4  Ran out of lane
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:57.67  2013        Paul LaPre, Coyle Cassidy HS              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Alley-Tarter, Jeremy      SR Marthas Vine         1:58.00    1:56.74#  3 
  2 Watanabe, Hiroto          JR Dennis-Yarmo         2:01.10    1:57.33#  3 
  3 Salit, Bryan              JR Seekonk              1:59.00    1:58.30   3 
  4 McSolla, Dan              SR Coyle & Cass         2:02.30    1:59.99   3 
  5 Kisamore, Joseph          SR Attleboro            2:02.00    2:00.83   3 
  6 Patenaude, Logan          SR Dartmouth            2:01.72    2:00.89   3 
  7 Barnatchez, Keith         SR Dennis-Yarmo         2:00.77    2:01.50   3 
  8 Salit, Tim                JR Seekonk              2:04.00    2:03.42   3 
  9 Parsons, Quentin          JR Plymouth Sou         2:04.60    2:05.80   3 
 10 Pereira, Eric             SR Plymouth Sou         2:07.20    2:08.30   3 
 11 Bambrick, Mike            SR Plymouth Nor         2:06.00    2:10.12   3 
 12 Duffy, Conor              JR Somerset-Ber         2:08.00    2:10.63   3 
 13 Connor, Liam              SR Greater New          2:11.00    2:11.22   2 
 14 Spangler, Evan            SR Somerset-Ber         2:08.00    2:12.01   3 
 15 Clark, Billy              JR Foxborough           2:18.00    2:12.14   2 
 16 Mohamed, Daud             FR Joseph Case          2:08.00    2:12.73   3 
 17 Vidal, Raphen             SR Everett              2:13.00    2:13.45   2 
 18 Rockwood, Nate            JR Falmouth             2:15.00    2:15.30   2 
 19 Fecitt, Nick              SR Marthas Vine         2:12.00    2:15.33   2 
 20 Duffy, Peter              JR Salem                2:16.00    2:16.32   2 
 21 McKeown, Ryan             JR Tri-County R         2:20.00    2:17.29   2 
 22 Smith, Matt               JR Foxborough           2:18.00    2:17.58   2 
 23 Schoaf, Cory              JR Coyle & Cass         2:21.40    2:18.16   1 
 24 Silva, John               SR Somerset-Ber         2:30.00    2:18.70   1 
 25 LaVerdiere, Jon           JR Tri-County R         2:20.80    2:21.51   2 
 26 Spivey-Ortiz, Chris       SO Bridgewater-         2:15.00    2:23.20   2 
 27 Donahue, Pat              SO Bridgewater-         2:15.00    2:24.83   2 
 28 Joyce, Neil               JR Seekonk              2:19.00    2:27.18   2 
 29 Starbard, Jeremy          JR Burncoat             2:30.00    2:27.68   1 
 30 Strack, Eric              SR Foxborough           2:31.00    2:29.74   1 
 31 Georgakopoulos, Dino      FR Bridgewater-         2:15.00    2:30.22   2 
 32 Gallo, Andrew             SO Tri-County R         2:31.00    2:30.55   1 
 33 Ehrenfels, Bruno          JR Innovation C         2:29.00    2:34.09   1 
 34 Rota, Pat                 FR Bridgewater-         2:15.00    2:35.21   2 
 35 Sheehan, Luke             SO Innovation C         2:38.77    2:35.67   1 
 36 Landry, Joshua             8 Burncoat             2:25.00    2:36.10   1 
 37 Landis, Josh              SO Innovation C         2:38.50    2:37.41   1 
 38 Cook, Benjamin            SR Innovation C         2:28.00    2:37.52   1 
 39 Procter, Nate             SO Innovation C         2:38.50    2:37.63   1 
 40 Gorman, Blake             FR Apponequet           2:28.20    2:57.34   1 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:35.73  2013        Jay Mcmahon, Case HS                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 McMahon, Jay              SR Joseph Case          4:36.00    4:32.54#  3 
  2 Mercier, Kyle             SR Attleboro            4:40.00    4:35.67#  3 
  3 Salit, Matt               JR Seekonk              4:34.00    4:37.36   3 
  4 McCluskey, Scott          JR Coyle & Cass         4:36.97    4:40.96   3 
  5 Vasconcellos, Mason       SR Wareham              4:41.77    4:42.10   3 
  6 Printz, Marc              JR Innovation C         4:43.50    4:46.71   3 
  7 Gangemi, Josh             JR Coyle & Cass         4:52.20    4:47.05   3 
  8 Viera, Zack               SR Greater New          4:45.00    4:49.70   3 
  9 Accardi, Nick             JR Seekonk              4:54.00    4:52.99   3 
 10 Patel, Anand              JR Salem                4:59.00    4:55.09   2 
 11 Driscoll, James           JR Falmouth             4:56.39    4:59.03   3 
 12 Silva, Victor             FR Innovation C         4:52.30    5:00.13   3 
 13 William, McKenzie         FR Attleboro            5:17.00    5:00.53   2 
 14 Cushing, Todd             JR Plymouth Nor         4:55.00    5:04.08   3 
 15 McKenna, Jake             JR Plymouth Sou         5:00.00    5:04.74   2 
 16 Malm, Phil                SO Burncoat             4:53.00    5:05.05   3 
 17 Graca, Matthew            JR Somerset-Ber         5:20.00    5:07.19   2 
 18 Bowers, Kennth            SR Greater New          5:01.00    5:07.74   2 
 19 O'Connor, Ryan            JR Apponequet           5:14.00    5:08.78   2 
 20 O'Toole, Tim              JR Foxborough           5:22.00    5:10.25   2 
 21 Gillard, Garrett          FR Attleboro            5:18.70    5:10.26   2 
 22 Aman, William             SR Apponequet           5:15.00    5:11.26   2 
 23 Sheridan, Trey            FR Bridgewater-         5:15.00    5:11.64   2 
 24 Demers, Sam               JR Greater New          5:15.00    5:12.10   2 
 25 Desmarais, Griffin        SR Fairhaven            5:26.00    5:13.24   1 
 26 Passarelli, Nicholas      FR Innovation C         4:52.04    5:13.75   3 
 27 Tower, Owen               SO Apponequet           5:25.00    5:18.54   1 
 28 Gregorek, Pat             JR Seekonk              5:09.00    5:19.80   2 
 29 Drown, Zachary            SR Dennis-Yarmo         5:20.00    5:23.54   2 
 30 Escamilla, Edgardo        JR Everett              5:30.00    5:29.35   1 
 31 Young, Michael            SO Fairhaven            5:08.20    5:34.01   2 
 32 Burgos, Alex              SR Everett              5:40.00    5:35.00   1 
 33 Lee, Calvin               FR Innovation C         5:46.00    5:37.21   1 
 34 Le, Denny                 SO Everett              7:00.00    5:40.84   1 
 35 Elliott, Danny            SO Tri-County R         5:31.00    5:52.13   1 
 36 Sullivan, Thomas          JR Bishop Stang         5:58.00    5:55.95   1 
 37 Fitzpatrick, Brandon      JR Innovation C         5:56.00    5:57.43   1 
 38 Luther, Duncan            SR Tri-County R         6:32.50    6:13.00   1 
 39 Trask, Connor             JR Tri-County R         6:45.00    6:13.50   1 
 40 Howland, Steve            SR Tri-County R         6:30.00    6:25.85   1 
 41 Weidman, Nate             SO Tri-County R         7:18.00    6:27.76   1 
 42 Gilpatrick, Sean          FR Tri-County R         7:08.60    6:45.33   1 
 
Boys 2 Mile Run
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 9:38.12  2010        Jonny Gregorek, Seekonk HS                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kelly, Elliot             SR Attleboro           10:05.00   10:13.13  
  2 Bassett, Max              SR Plymouth Sou        10:20.00   10:20.24  
  3 Lanzi, Alex               JR Seekonk             10:10.00   10:29.48  
  4 Wedge, Tom                JR Plymouth Nor        10:45.00   10:41.66  
  5 Shannon, Nate             JR Plymouth Nor        10:44.00   10:41.83  
  6 Sykes, George             SR Marthas Vine        11:07.00   10:53.85  
  7 Rivera, Cristian          SO Greater New         10:49.23   10:57.33  
  8 Mullen, Kevin             JR Seekonk             11:09.24   10:57.38  
  9 Twyman, Nathan            JR Tri-County R        14:52.00   11:31.16  
 10 Vera, Christian           JR Burncoat            11:10.00   11:34.28  
 11 Accettullo, Paul          FR Innovation C        11:35.00   11:43.17  
 12 Vagnini, Tom              SO Tri-County R        12:45.00   12:52.87  
 13 Foley, Matt               FR Tri-County R        12:45.00   13:09.74  
 14 Rozen, McLean             SO Innovation C        12:18.00   13:20.81  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 15.38  2013        Dylan DeMoranville, Apponequet HS           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hamalian, Mark            SR Bridgewater-           15.20      15.69q  NWI  2 
  2 Palmer, Aaron             SR Salem                  15.20      15.69q  NWI  1 
  3 Canada, Jerry             SR Salem                  15.10      15.70q  NWI  2 
  4 Oliver, William           SR Fairhaven              16.60      16.52q  NWI  1 
  5 Pina, Victor              SR Apponequet             16.70      16.90q  NWI  2 
  6 Naidoo, Robert            SR Plymouth Nor           16.30      16.94q  NWI  1 
  7 Lloyd, Brendan            SR Monson                 16.70      17.10q  NWI  2 
  8 Montambault, Kevin        JR Marthas Vine           16.90      17.35q  NWI  1 
  9 Roselus, Atish            JR Greater New            17.60      17.72   NWI  2 
 10 Layport, Robert           JR Fairhaven              18.40      18.00   NWI  2 
 11 Panneton, Jack            SO Innovation C           18.20      18.25   NWI  1 
 12 Hojeily, Jonathan         SR Bishop Stang           18.10      18.44   NWI  1 
 13 Carlin, Stephen           SR Everett                18.50      19.18   NWI  2 
 14 Vanesse, Adam             JR Plymouth Sou           18.90      19.31   NWI  2 
 15 Thomas, Colin             JR Greater New            18.90      19.49   NWI  1 
 16 Kohls, Kevin              SO Tri-County R           22.64      22.30   NWI  1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 15.38  2013        Dylan DeMoranville, Apponequet HS           
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Canada, Jerry             SR Salem                  15.70      15.34# -0.9 
  2 Hamalian, Mark            SR Bridgewater-           15.69      15.39  -0.9 
  3 Palmer, Aaron             SR Salem                  15.69      15.44  -0.9 
  4 Oliver, William           SR Fairhaven              16.52      15.96  -0.9 
  5 Pina, Victor              SR Apponequet             16.90      16.45  -0.9 
  6 Lloyd, Brendan            SR Monson                 17.10      16.51  -0.9 
  7 Naidoo, Robert            SR Plymouth Nor           16.94      16.67  -0.9 
  8 Montambault, Kevin        JR Marthas Vine           17.35      17.37  -0.9 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 57.11  2010        Jacob Texeira, Seekonk HS                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Newhall, Josh             SR Apponequet             59.50      58.57   3 
  2 Provost, Alan             SR Monson               1:00.70      59.09   3 
  3 Dower, Dimitri            SR Plymouth Nor           59.80    1:00.98   3 
  4 Romonawicz, Nick          SR Plymouth Sou         1:01.50    1:01.01   3 
  5 Cortes, Javier            SR Greater New          1:00.80    1:01.84   3 
  6 Heng, Chansakada          SR Attleboro            1:02.00    1:02.14   3 
  7 Moore, Kristopher         JR Fairhaven            1:03.20    1:02.30   2 
  8 Ryan, Michael             JR Falmouth             1:04.34    1:03.23   2 
  9 Hyburg, Gavin             JR Somerset-Ber         1:04.00    1:03.81   2 
 10 Feighery, Andrew          JR Seekonk              1:03.00    1:03.92   2 
 11 Stanley, Cameron          SR Greater New          1:02.80    1:04.11   2 
 12 Vigeant, Johnathan        JR Greater New          1:07.00    1:04.39   1 
 13 Vannett, Scot             SO Bourne               1:04.70    1:05.25   2 
 14 McGurk, Colin             JR Apponequet           1:06.80    1:06.06   1 
 15 Parks, Jesse              SR Plymouth Sou         1:05.50    1:08.08   1 
 16 Meredith, James           SR Tri-County R         1:11.40    1:10.22   1 
 17 Reis, Ben                 JR Bishop Stang         1:09.00    1:10.27   1 
 18 Flores-Paniagua, Marlon   SR Everett              1:19.00    1:17.83   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 43.11  2010        Lawerence HS                                
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dartmouth  'A'                                      44.58      44.63   2 
  2 Bridgewater-Raynham  'A'                            46.60      44.70   2 
  3 Salem  'A'                                          44.82      44.76   2 
  4 Plymouth North  'A'                                 46.00      45.92   2 
  5 Wareham  'A'                                        47.90      46.70   1 
  6 Fairhaven  'A'                                      48.10      47.40   1 
  7 Greater New Bedford Rvt  'A'                        44.80      48.37   2 
  8 Tri-County Rvt  'A'                                 53.64      48.45   1 
  9 Everett  'A'                                        47.20      48.53   2 
 10 Apponequet  'A'                                     49.10      48.60   1 
 11 Joseph Case  'A'                                    47.60      49.51   1 
 12 Innovation Charter  'A'                             48.50      51.14   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:38.32  2013        Plymouth South HS                         
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Innovation Charter  'A'                           3:34.90    3:36.16#  2 
  2 Joseph Case  'A'                                  3:38.00    3:38.18#  2 
  3 Greater New Bedford Rvt  'A'                      3:38.00    3:39.46   2 
  4 Plymouth South  'A'                               3:46.00    3:40.46   2 
  5 Dennis-Yarmouth  'A'                              3:47.00    3:42.84   1 
  6 Burncoat  'A'                                     3:49.00    3:46.41   1 
  7 Bridgewater-Raynham  'A'                          3:40.50    3:47.24   2 
  8 Somerset-Berkley  'A'                             3:46.00    3:48.23   2 
  9 Apponequet  'A'                                   3:54.20    3:48.83   1 
 10 Fairhaven  'A'                                    3:56.80    3:56.82   1 
 11 Tri-County Rvt  'A'                               4:03.10    3:59.13   1 
 12 Everett  'A'                                      4:10.00    3:59.26   1 
 13 Bishop Stang  'A'                                 4:00.00    4:04.63   1 
 
Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: #  6-02  2010        Steve Raposa, GNBVTech HS                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pina, Victor              SR Apponequet           6-00.00    6-02.00# 
  2 Naidoo, Robert            SR Plymouth Nor         6-02.00    5-10.00  
  3 Canada, Jerry             SR Salem                5-10.00    5-08.00  
  4 Dower, Dimitri            SR Plymouth Nor         6-00.00    5-06.00  
  5 Mello, Kevin              SR Somerset-Ber         5-08.00   J5-06.00  
  6 Rossignol, Jacob          SR Seekonk              5-04.00    5-04.00  
 -- Braley, Owen              SR Wareham              5-04.00         NH  
 -- Gonsalves, Donye          SR Falmouth             5-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
==============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 21-00.50  2011        Welby Jean Senat, Everett HS             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Hamalian, Mark            SR Bridgewater-        21-02.00   20-09.00   NWI 
  2 Aldrich, Sean             SR Greater New         19-09.00   20-05.50   NWI 
  3 Green, Craig              JR Falmouth            19-05.00   20-01.75   NWI 
  4 Williams, Aaram           JR Joseph Case         19-03.00   20-01.00   NWI 
  5 Wigfall, Taran            JR Salem               19-06.00   20-00.75   NWI 
  6 Crimble, Jon              SR Salem               21-06.00   19-10.00   NWI 
  7 Le, Justin                JR Somerset-Ber        19-00.00  J19-10.00   NWI 
  8 Gilson, Anthony           SR Seekonk             20-10.00   19-08.50   NWI 
  9 Cabral, Steve             SR Dartmouth           19-03.50   19-02.75   NWI 
 10 Stockel, Dakota           SR Plymouth Sou        19-01.00   19-01.75   NWI 
 11 Provost, Alan             SR Monson              19-03.00   18-08.50   NWI 
 12 Mabry, Tim                SR Bridgewater-        19-00.00   18-08.00   NWI 
 13 Laurole, Hendel           SR Innovation C        19-00.00   18-01.50   NWI 
 14 Joubert, Leo              SR Attleboro           19-03.00   17-10.75   NWI 
 15 Heng, Chansakada          SR Attleboro           19-00.00   17-10.00   NWI 
 16 Pond, Jake                JR Foxborough          19-02.00   17-09.25   NWI 
 17 Austin, Rich              SR Wareham             19-01.00   17-07.50   NWI 
 18 Jimenez, Anferne          SR Salem               19-02.00   17-06.00   NWI 
 19 Versallies, Samuel        JR Attleboro           19-00.00   17-05.75   NWI 
 20 Stemper, Mike             JR Greater New         19-01.00   17-05.00   NWI 
 21 Etienne, Lorentz          SR Everett             19-00.00   16-02.00   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump
==============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 41-04  2010        Francis Nova, Lawerence HS                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Cobb, Josh                SR Coyle & Cass        40-05.00   40-05.75   NWI 
  2 Roselus, Atish            JR Greater New         39-07.00   39-11.75   NWI 
  3 Palmer, Aaron             SR Salem               40-02.00   39-07.50   NWI 
  4 Giorgio, Tom              SR Plymouth Sou        38-05.00   38-11.75   NWI 
  5 Romonawicz, Nick          SR Plymouth Sou        38-05.00   38-05.00   NWI 
  6 Breth, Tony               SR Marthas Vine        38-08.00   38-04.75   NWI 
  7 Trottier, Ryder           JR Somerset-Ber        38-00.00   38-00.00   NWI 
  8 DaSilva, Myles            JR Fairhaven           38-01.25   37-11.50   NWI 
  9 Griggs, Matt              JR Wareham             38-00.00   37-08.00   NWI 
 10 Oliver, William           SR Fairhaven           38-01.00   37-06.00   NWI 
 11 Stanley, Cameron          SR Greater New         38-03.00   36-07.50   NWI 
 12 Feighery, Andrew          JR Seekonk             38-00.00   36-05.50   NWI 
 13 Cabana, Jacob             JR Somerset-Ber        38-00.00   35-10.75   NWI 
 14 Lefebvre, Ethan           JR Marthas Vine        38-00.00   35-10.50   NWI 
 15 Hansen, Jason             SR Everett             38-00.00   33-09.00   NWI 
 16 Le, Denny                 SO Everett             38-00.00   28-09.00   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 57-08.25  2010        Samual Bombaugh, Falmouth HS             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Irving, Johnny            SR Wareham             50-04.00   49-01.25  
  2 Felty, Connor             JR Innovation C        47-05.00   46-07.00  
  3 Bray, Matthew             SR Attleboro           47-09.00   45-10.50  
  4 Smith, Tim                SR Dartmouth           43-04.50   45-05.50  
  5 Caswell, Nick             JR Bishop Stang        42-02.00   45-04.50  
  6 Garabian, Zack            JR Seekonk             46-01.50   44-03.00  
  7 Bremis, Matt              SR Plymouth Sou        42-02.00   42-02.25  
  8 Cosmo, Don                SR Fairhaven           38-06.00   42-01.25  
  9 Pelleteri, Frank          JR Coyle & Cass        42-08.50   42-01.00  
 10 Alker, Mike               SR Dennis-Yarmo        42-00.25   40-09.00  
 11 Malik, Dias               SO Greater New         38-08.00   40-05.50  
 12 Lloyd, Brendan            SR Monson              40-10.00   40-02.50  
 13 Eaton, Nick               SR Plymouth Sou        42-08.00   39-10.00  
 14 Whoriskey, Dakota         SR Greater New         40-06.00   39-09.00  
 15 Lambert, Drew             SR Joseph Case         40-06.00   39-08.00  
 16 Dorsainvil, Irvin         JR Everett             37-00.00   39-02.00  
 17 Elizondo, Fabian          SR Dennis-Yarmo        41-04.00   38-10.50  
 18 Winbush, Adam             JR Falmouth            39-02.00   37-04.50  
 19 Estrella, Zack            SR Somerset-Ber        37-06.00   37-04.00  
 20 Grondin, Riley            JR Salem               42-07.00   37-01.00  
 21 Smith, Sean               SO Fairhaven           37-03.00   35-08.50  
 22 Lally, Brendan            SR Foxborough          37-00.00   35-08.00  
 23 Jacobs-Walsh, Andrew      SR Marthas Vine        38-07.25   35-07.00  
 24 McMichen, Patrick         SR Bourne              37-00.00   33-03.50  
 25 Kalisz, Frederick         JR Bishop Stang        37-05.00   31-10.00  
 26 Mendonca, Zach            SR Fairhaven           37-05.00   31-08.25  
 27 Mortel, Javan             JR Everett             37-00.00   29-03.50  
 28 Ambrose, Mike             JR Tri-County R        37-00.00   26-04.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 154-04  2013        Nate Robitaille, Seekonk HS                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bray, Matthew             SR Attleboro             122-07     129-05  
  2 Garabian, Zack            JR Seekonk               122-02     125-07  
  3 Caswell, Nick             JR Bishop Stang          129-09     119-04  
  4 Alker, Mike               SR Dennis-Yarmo          126-04     116-08  
  5 Cabana, Jacob             JR Somerset-Ber          116-00     115-06  
  6 Whoriskey, Dakota         SR Greater New           115-03     113-05  
  7 Davis, Jacob              JR Bourne                115-00     112-00  
  8 Smith, Sean               SO Fairhaven             115-08     109-07  
  9 Costa, Brian              SR Seekonk               116-02     106-00  
 10 Eaton, Nick               SR Plymouth Sou          115-00     101-11  
 11 Dee, Bobby                JR Plymouth Nor          115-00     101-03  
 11 Malik, Dias               SO Greater New           115-00     101-03  
 13 Jacobs-Walsh, Andrew      SR Marthas Vine          115-00     100-03  
 14 Montambault, Kevin        JR Marthas Vine          115-00      87-05  
 15 Bingham, Tyler            SO Tri-County R          115-00      53-00  
 -- Felty, Connor             JR Innovation C          122-00       FOUL  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 179-02  2010        Joey Texeria, Seekonk Hs                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Guadagno, Drew            JR Plymouth Sou          155-10     158-06  
  2 Estrella, Zack            SR Somerset-Ber          155-00     152-08  
  3 George, Auston            JR Foxborough          43-03.50     151-10  
  4 Gadbois, Grant            JR Fairhaven             145-09     150-07  
  5 Turney, Joseph            SR Marthas Vine          156-01     150-00  
  6 Deiratani, Joseph         SR Attleboro             142-00     149-08  
  7 Sawyer, Ben               JR Seekonk               140-09  146-08.50  
  8 Lally, Brendan            SR Foxborough            135-00  140-00.50  
  9 Freyermuth, Justin        JR Plymouth Nor          135-00     136-10  
 10 Dee, Bobby                JR Plymouth Nor          150-00     135-08  
 11 Tower, Owen               SO Apponequet            135-00     133-08  
 12 Hughes, John              JR Greater New           135-00     120-06  
 13 Mello, Ross               JR Somerset-Ber          135-00  116-03.50  
 14 Panneton, Jack            SO Innovation C          135-00     105-04  
 15 Galligan, Bill            FR Tri-County R          135-00      57-01  



My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News