Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

An Ras Mor 5K

Cambridge, MA, March 30, 2014

[Overall Winners | Age Group Winners | Female USATF Team Results | Male USATF Team Results | Female USATF Individual Results | Male USATF Individual Results ]

Complete Results

17th Annual


Like us on Facebook Bay State Race Services



                          *** OVERALL RESULTS ***
               *** Results sorted on Gun Time per USATF ***
                            17th AN RAS MOR 5K
           CAMBRIDGE, MA     SUNDAY, MARCH 30, 2014     9:30 AM
Place No.   Name                               Gun Tim Pace  Net Tim Club                                          Ag Sex/Tot  S Div/Tot  Div    Town                     
===== ===== ================================== ======= ===== ======= ============================================= == ======== = ======== ====== ================== == 
    1     3 Jeff Veiga                           14:39  4:43   14:39 TEAM RUN                                      23   1/408  M   1/88   M2029  LOWELL             MA 
    2    12 Ruben Sanca                          14:40  4:44   14:40 WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM                         27   2/408  M   2/88   M2029  LOWELL             MA 
    3   943 Nick Karwoski                        14:53  4:48   14:53 WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM                         25   3/408  M   3/88   M2029  DERRY              NH 
    4   936 Andrea Sorgato                       15:12  4:54   15:12 NEW BALANCE BOSTON                            32   4/408  M   1/94   M3039  DORCHESTER CENTER  MA 
    5   839 Brad Mish                            15:13  4:54   15:12 BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION                   26   5/408  M   4/88   M2029  DORCHESTER         MA 
    6   937 Jonathan Charlesworth                15:14  4:55   15:13 GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB                     29   6/408  M   5/88   M2029  DORCHESTER         MA 
    7   971 Nate Jenkins                         15:19  4:56   15:17 CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                         33   7/408  M   2/94   M3039  NORTH ANDOVER      MA 
    8   512 Ryan Irwin                           15:21  4:57   15:20 GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB                     29   8/408  M   6/88   M2029  NEWTON             MA 
    9   530 Chris Kibler                         15:23  4:57   15:23 GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB                     24   9/408  M   7/88   M2029  TOWNSEND           MA 
   10   854 Ethan Brown                          15:24  4:58   15:23 TEAM RUN                                      28  10/408  M   8/88   M2029  LOWELL             MA 
   11   506 Ryan Gough                           15:25  4:58   15:24 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS                   30  11/408  M   3/94   M3039  LOWELL             MA 
   12   906 Jonathon Joyce                       15:25  4:58   15:23 WESTERN MASS DISTANCE PROJECT                 23  12/408  M   9/88   M2029  NORTHAMPTON        MA 
   13   853 Justin Freeman                       15:28  4:59   15:28 TEAM RUN                                      37  13/408  M   4/94   M3039  NEW HAMPTON        NH 
   14   701 Scott McGrath                        15:29  4:59   15:27 WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM                         27  14/408  M  10/88   M2029  ANDOVER            MA 
   15   598 Mike Galoob                          15:31  5:00   15:31                                               40  15/408  M   1/101  M4049  PEACE DALE         RI 
   16   590 David Wilson                         15:37  5:02   15:36                                               23  16/408  M  11/88   M2029  BROOKLINE          MA 
   17   487 Daniel Lewis                         15:37  5:02   15:36 GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB                     22  17/408  M  12/88   M2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA 
   18   642 David Metzger                        15:38  5:02   15:36 GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB                     27  18/408  M  13/88   M2029  MEDFORD            MA 
   19   542 Michael Carlone                      15:42  5:03   15:41 GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB                     22  19/408  M  14/88   M2029  WALTHAM            MA 
   20   795 Scott Vandermolen                    15:42  5:04   15:41 WESTERN MASS DISTANCE PROJECT                 25  20/408  M  15/88   M2029  MEDFORD            MA 
   21   531 Eric Mendoza                         15:43  5:04   15:41 GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB                     29  21/408  M  16/88   M2029  DORCHESTER         MA 
   22   477 Morgan Kennedy                       15:46  5:05   15:43 CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                         26  22/408  M  17/88   M2029  GRAFTON            MA 
   23     4 Chris Magill                         15:48  5:05   15:48 BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION                   41  23/408  M   2/101  M4049  CUMBERLAND         RI 
   24   661 Brandon Newbould                     15:49  5:06   15:47 WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM                         32  24/408  M   5/94   M3039  NOTTINGHAM         NH 
   25   252 Teddy Farley                         15:50  5:06   15:48                                               22  25/408  M  18/88   M2029  ACTON              MA 
   26   682 Louie Saviano                        15:52  5:07   15:51 MILLENNIUM RUNNING                            23  26/408  M  19/88   M2029  SANDOWN            NH 
   27   623 Steve Gendron                        15:53  5:07   15:51 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS                   26  27/408  M  20/88   M2029  LOWELL             MA 
   28   793 Caleb Evanter                        15:54  5:07   15:52 GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB                     26  28/408  M  21/88   M2029  DORCHESTER CENTER  MA 
   29   907 Jesse Regnier                        15:55  5:08   15:54 WESTERN MASS DISTANCE PROJECT                 26  29/408  M  22/88   M2029  NORTHAMPTON        MA 
   30   903 Jason Ayr                            15:59  5:09   15:57 WESTERN MASS DISTANCE PROJECT                 26  30/408  M  23/88   M2029  NORTHAMPTON        MA 
   31   479 Scott Leslie                         15:59  5:09   15:58 CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                         32  31/408  M   6/94   M3039  RUTLAND            MA 
   32   455 Andrew Downey                        16:06  5:11   16:05 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS                   29  32/408  M  24/88   M2029  LOWELL             MA 
   33   222 Scott Burger                         16:07  5:12   16:05 GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB                     23  33/408  M  25/88   M2029  WORCESTER          MA 
   34   311 Kent Lemme                           16:08  5:12   16:06 GREATER SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS                  47  34/408  M   3/101  M4049  WILLIAMSTOWN       MA 
   35   970 Sonny Gamble                         16:09  5:12   16:07 WESTERN MASS DISTANCE PROJECT                 26  35/408  M  26/88   M2029  BOSTON             MA 
   36   514 Rob Espinosa                         16:09  5:12   16:07 GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB                     29  36/408  M  27/88   M2029  BROOKLINE          MA 
   37   892 Ben Coughlin                         16:09  5:12   16:07 TEAM RUN                                      24  37/408  M  28/88   M2029  WORCESTER          MA 
   38   683 Eric Williams                        16:11  5:13   16:09 WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM                         49  38/408  M   4/101  M4049  CONCORD            NH 
   39   481 Greg Putnam                          16:12  5:13   16:11 CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                         44  39/408  M   5/101  M4049  STONEHAM           MA 
   40     8 Gregory Picklesimer                  16:13  5:13   16:12 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                       47  40/408  M   6/101  M4049  NEWTON             MA 
   41   891 Hombo Lucian                         16:18  5:15   16:18 TEAM RUN                                      34  41/408  M   7/94   M3039  LOWELL             MA 
   42   120 Brian Keefe                          16:19  5:15   16:16 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                       24  42/408  M  29/88   M2029  MEDFORD            MA 
   43   670 Samuel Fazioli                       16:20  5:16   16:19 WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM                         22  43/408  M  30/88   M2029  SALEM              NH 
   44    28 Bryan Mahoney                        16:22  5:16   16:19 COMMUNITY RUNNING ASSOCIATION                 31  44/408  M   8/94   M3039  SOMERVILLE         MA 
   45   739 Kevin Alliette                       16:24  5:17   16:23 WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM                         32  45/408  M   9/94   M3039  METHUEN            MA 
   46   478 Colby Chrusciel                      16:25  5:17   16:21 CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                         21  46/408  M  31/88   M2029  TEMPLETON          MA 
   47   890 Peter Omae                           16:27  5:18   16:27 TEAM RUN                                      35  47/408  M  10/94   M3039  LOWELL             MA 
   48   930 Jason Garrity                        16:28  5:18   16:26 GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB                     27  48/408  M  32/88   M2029  TOPSFIELD          MA 
   49   663 Steve Dowsett                        16:29  5:19   16:28 WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM                         26  49/408  M  33/88   M2029  NEWBURYPORT        MA 
   50   578 Alan Bernier                         16:30  5:19   16:25 CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                         39  50/408  M  11/94   M3039  BRAINTREE          MA 
   51   524 Matt Theodoros                       16:30  5:19   16:29 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS                   32  51/408  M  12/94   M3039  NORTH CHELMSFORD   MA 
   52   961 Alex White                           16:32  5:20   16:30 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                       29  52/408  M  34/88   M2029  BOSTON             MA 
   53   678 Stephen Plouffe                      16:33  5:20   16:33 WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM                         28  53/408  M  35/88   M2029  CHARLESTOWN        MA 
   54   446 Mark Reeder                          16:34  5:20   16:32 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS                   54  54/408  M   1/74   M5059  BRIGHTON           MA 
   55    16 Christopher Klucznik                 16:35  5:21   16:33 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                       31  55/408  M  13/94   M3039  SOMERVILLE         MA 
   56   954 Keven O'Neil                         16:36  5:21   16:35 BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION                   44  56/408  M   7/101  M4049  ALLOWAY            NJ 
   57    21 Robert Cipriano                      16:36  5:21   16:34 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                       54  57/408  M   2/74   M5059  BELMONT            MA 
   58   724 Tim Mallard                          16:38  5:22   16:35 GATE CITY STRIDERS                            24  58/408  M  36/88   M2029  BRIGHTON           MA 
   59   611 Jeffrey Ragazzini                    16:40  5:22   16:37 GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB                     24  59/408  M  37/88   M2029  SOMERVILLE         MA 
   60   586 Sean Prinz                           16:42  5:23   16:41                                               29  60/408  M  38/88   M2029  WANTAGH            NY 
   61   680 Jose Ortiz                           16:42  5:23   16:38 WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM                         25  61/408  M  39/88   M2029  METHUEN            MA 
   62   886 Alec Chapman                         16:43  5:23   16:40                                               29  62/408  M  40/88   M2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA 
   63   869 Matthew Germain                      16:46  5:24   16:39 SISU PROJECT                                  32  63/408  M  14/94   M3039  ACTON              MA 
   64   904 Joseph Czupryna                      16:47  5:25   16:45 WESTERN MASS DISTANCE PROJECT                 28  64/408  M  41/88   M2029  NORTHAMPTON        MA 
   65   677 Eric Narcisi                         16:53  5:26   16:52 WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM                         34  65/408  M  15/94   M3039  CHARLESTOWN        MA 
   66   480 Joe Shairs                           16:53  5:27   16:52 CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                         45  66/408  M   8/101  M4049  PEABODY            MA 
   67   467 Patrick Mahoney                      16:54  5:27   16:51 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS                   34  67/408  M  16/94   M3039  READING            MA 
   68   750 Joseph Fois                          16:55  5:27   16:52 GREATER SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS                  39  68/408  M  17/94   M3039  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
   69   350 Tim Mahoney                          16:55  5:27   16:52 CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                         34  69/408  M  18/94   M3039  HOLYOKE            MA 
   70   847 Joe Lauer                            16:56  5:27   16:53 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                       32  70/408  M  19/94   M3039  SOMERVILLE         MA 
   71   483 Jason Porter                         16:56  5:27   16:48 CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                         44  71/408  M   9/101  M4049  BEDFORD            NH 
   72   474 James Pawlicki                       16:58  5:28   16:56 CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                         39  72/408  M  20/94   M3039  LYNN               MA 
   73   951 Mike Grasela                         16:58  5:28   16:55 SISU PROJECT                                  23  73/408  M  42/88   M2029  NEWBURY            MA 
   74   397 Kevin Delaney                        17:01  5:29   16:58 CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION                        45  74/408  M  10/101  M4049  ARLINGTON          MA 
   75   463 Mike Girouard                        17:02  5:29   17:00 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS                   44  75/408  M  11/101  M4049  READING            MA 
   76   786 Dan Hall                             17:05  5:30   17:03 GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB                     31  76/408  M  21/94   M3039  DORCHESTER CENTER  MA 
   77   765 Joseph Hegarty                       17:06  5:30   17:04 WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM                         29  77/408  M  43/88   M2029  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
   78   686 Patrick Ard                          17:07  5:31   17:05 WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM                         29  78/408  M  44/88   M2029  RAYMOND            NH 
   79   836 Wayne Levy                           17:08  5:31   17:07 BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION                   48  79/408  M  12/101  M4049  WABAN              MA 
   80   674 Brian Allen                          17:11  5:32   17:08 WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM                         42  80/408  M  13/101  M4049  FITCHBURG          MA 
   81   194 Kosti Takala                         17:13  5:33   17:12                                               26  81/408  M  45/88   M2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA 
   82   814 Binney Mitchell                      17:16  5:34   17:12 GREEN MOUNTAIN ATHLETIC ASSOC                 45  82/408  M  14/101  M4049  BURLINGTON         VT 
   83   482 Arthur Besse                         17:18  5:34   17:15 CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                         41  83/408  M  15/101  M4049  TEMPLETON          MA 
   84   734 Brandyn Naro                         17:20  5:35   17:15 GATE CITY STRIDERS                            27  84/408  M  46/88   M2029  MANCHESTER         NH 
   85   409 Terry McNatt                         17:21  5:35   17:19 CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION                        49  85/408  M  16/101  M4049  NEEDHAM            MA 
   86   492 Dave Dunham                          17:23  5:36   17:20 CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                         50  86/408  M   3/74   M5059  BRADFORD           MA 
   87   182 Kieran Condon                        17:23  5:36   17:19 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                       36  87/408  M  22/94   M3039  MILTON             MA 
   88   394 Patrick Bugbee                       17:24  5:36   17:22 CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION                        30  88/408  M  23/94   M3039  CAMBRIDGE          MA 
   89   429 Yoshikata Tanabe                     17:26  5:37   17:24 CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION                        34  89/408  M  24/94   M3039  CAMBRIDGE          MA 
   90   745 Humza Jafferji                       17:29  5:38   17:25 GATE CITY STRIDERS                            25  90/408  M  47/88   M2029  PELHAM             NH 
   91   485 Derek Dorval                         17:30  5:38   17:28 CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                         40  91/408  M  17/101  M4049  KENSINGTON         NH 
   92   938 Matthew Vall                         17:31  5:39   17:28 WCRC                                          26  92/408  M  48/88   M2029  LOWELL             MA 
   93   575 Mike Cooney                          17:33  5:39   17:31 WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM                         52  93/408  M   4/74   M5059  CHELMSFORD         MA 
   94    67 Joe O'Leary                          17:36  5:40   17:31 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                       46  94/408  M  18/101  M4049  MEDFORD            MA 
   95     2 Larissa Park                         17:37  5:40   17:36 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                       33   1/260  F   1/80   F3039  MARBLEHEAD         MA 
   96   240 Paul Fratini                         17:37  5:40   17:34 GREATER SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS                  49  95/408  M  19/101  M4049  LUDLOW             MA 
   97   875 Caitlin Fahey                        17:38  5:41   17:38 NEW BALANCE BOSTON                            23   2/260  F   1/80   F2029  ALLSTON            MA 
   98   484 Tim Van Orden                        17:38  5:41   17:35 CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                         45  96/408  M  20/101  M4049  BENNINGTON         VT 
   99   650 Jennifer Mortimer                    17:39  5:41   17:38 MILLENNIUM RUNNING                            32   3/260  F   2/80   F3039  NEW LONDON         NH 
  100   629 Nicole Casey                         17:40  5:42   17:40 GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB                     28   4/260  F   2/80   F2029  WATERTOWN          MA 
  101   885 Brian Cullinan                       17:42  5:42   17:39 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                       33  97/408  M  25/94   M3039  SOMERVILLE         MA 
  102   805 Nicholas Poles                       17:43  5:42   17:40 GATE CITY STRIDERS                            23  98/408  M  49/88   M2029  MANCHESTER         NH 
  103   496 Martin Tighe                         17:44  5:43   17:42 CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                         55  99/408  M   5/74   M5059  PROVIDENCE         RI 
  104   772 Dave McClain                         17:45  5:43   17:41                                               31 100/408  M  26/94   M3039  BOSTON             MA 
  105   526 Kevin Carnabucci                     17:45  5:43   17:42 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS                   41 101/408  M  21/101  M4049  STONEHAM           MA 
  106   513 Aaron Baldwin                        17:46  5:43   17:44 CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                         24 102/408  M  50/88   M2029  SOUTH HAMILTON     MA 
  107   452 Shawn Conway                         17:47  5:44   17:44 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS                   43 103/408  M  22/101  M4049  WAKEFIELD          MA 
  108    13 Paul Doe                             17:48  5:44   17:43 WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM                         54 104/408  M   6/74   M5059  DERRY              NH 
  109   800 Christine Shaw                       17:49  5:45   17:48 MILLENNIUM RUNNING                            28   5/260  F   3/80   F2029  MANCHESTER         NH 
  110   748 Charlie Bemis                        17:50  5:45   17:49 GATE CITY STRIDERS                            51 105/408  M   7/74   M5059  DERRY              NH 
  111   493 Dan Verrington                       17:52  5:45   17:48 CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                         51 106/408  M   8/74   M5059  BRADFORD           MA 
  112   585 Macdara Nash                         17:53  5:46   17:49                                               47 107/408  M  23/101  M4049  CONCORD            MA 
  113   741 Chris Hancock                        17:54  5:46   17:50 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS                   40 108/408  M  24/101  M4049  MELROSE            MA 
  114   244 Landis Huffman                       17:55  5:46   17:52                                               32 109/408  M  27/94   M3039  CAMBRIDGE          MA 
  115   507 Alyson Millett                       18:00  5:48   17:59 GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB                     25   6/260  F   4/80   F2029  CHARLESTOWN        MA 
  116   752 Carlos Rivera                        18:02  5:49   17:59 GREATER SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS                  39 110/408  M  28/94   M3039  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
  117   889 Laura Hagley                         18:03  5:49   18:01 MILLENNIUM RUNNING                            29   7/260  F   5/80   F2029  LEBANON            NH 
  118   454 E J Hrynowski                        18:03  5:49   17:58 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS                   51 111/408  M   9/74   M5059  ARLINGTON          MA 
  119   549 Kerri Leonhardt                      18:05  5:49   18:04 GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB                     24   8/260  F   6/80   F2029  SOMERVILLE         MA 
  120   649 Christopher Gould                    18:05  5:50   18:02 GREATER SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS                  48 112/408  M  25/101  M4049  AMHERST            MA 
  121   933 John Page                            18:06  5:50   18:05                                               20 113/408  M  51/88   M2029  BOXFORD            MA 
  122    20 Wolfgang Ketterle                    18:09  5:51   18:05 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                       56 114/408  M  10/74   M5059  BELMONT            MA 
  123   362 Tim Morin                            18:10  5:51   18:03 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                       31 115/408  M  29/94   M3039  ARLINGTON          MA 
  124    98 Christopher Smith                    18:12  5:52   18:09 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                       48 116/408  M  26/101  M4049  WOBURN             MA 
  125   525 Edward Parrot                        18:15  5:53   18:12 GREATER SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS                  43 117/408  M  27/101  M4049  AMHERST            MA 
  126   417 Jon Waldron                          18:16  5:53   18:12 CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION                        56 118/408  M  11/74   M5059  WEST NEWTON        MA 
  127   107 Sean McClain                         18:17  5:53   18:15                                               41 119/408  M  28/101  M4049  SOMERVILLE         MA 
  128   704 Amit Oza                             18:18  5:54   18:13                                               30 120/408  M  30/94   M3039  JAMAICA PLAIN      MA 
  129   895 Ian Wright                           18:18  5:54   18:12 SISU PROJECT                                  27 121/408  M  52/88   M2029  ACTON              MA 
  130     9 Kate Hails                           18:19  5:54   18:17 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                       25   9/260  F   7/80   F2029  SOMERVILLE         MA 
  131   591 Tomas Bok                            18:19  5:54   18:13 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                       45 122/408  M  29/101  M4049  SOMERVILLE         MA 
  132   299 Jennifer Brooks                      18:21  5:55   18:20 TEAM GLOUCESTER                               34  10/260  F   3/80   F3039  GLOUCESTER         MA 
  133   692 Taryn Sleger                         18:23  5:55   18:22 MILLENNIUM RUNNING                            34  11/260  F   4/80   F3039  WESTFORD           MA 
  134   657 Andrew Inglis                        18:23  5:55   18:22                                               35 123/408  M  31/94   M3039  BRIGHTON           MA 
  135   738 William Dixon                        18:23  5:56   18:20 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS                   66 124/408  M   1/34   M6069  BRATTLEBORO        VT 
  136   893 Titus Mutinda                        18:26  5:56   18:25 TEAM RUN                                      49 125/408  M  30/101  M4049  DORCHESTER         MA 
  137   557 Alyse Rocco                          18:27  5:56   18:26 GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB                     24  12/260  F   8/80   F2029  BOSTON             MA 
  138   859 Theresa Fritz-Endres                 18:28  5:57   18:26 GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB                     22  13/260  F   9/80   F2029  SOMERVILLE         MA 
  139   297 Sean Griffin                         18:30  5:58   18:23 SISU PROJECT                                  30 126/408  M  32/94   M3039  CANTON             MA 
  140   679 Christopher Hamel                    18:32  5:58   18:29 WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM                         30 127/408  M  33/94   M3039  KENSINGTON         NH 
  141   666 Amy Bernard                          18:32  5:58   18:32 WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM                         36  14/260  F   5/80   F3039  HAMPSTEAD          NH 
  142   634 Patrick Joy                          18:33  5:58   18:27 GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB                     35 128/408  M  34/94   M3039  JAMAICA PLAIN      MA 
  143   476 Caroline Martin                      18:34  5:59   18:32 GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB                     23  15/260  F  10/80   F2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA 
  144   884 Brendan Kearney                      18:34  5:59   18:27 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                       31 129/408  M  35/94   M3039  SOMERVILLE         MA 
  145   942 Paul Davies                          18:34  5:59   18:28 BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION                   47 130/408  M  31/101  M4049  DORCHESTER         MA 
  146   396 Matt Czaplinski                      18:35  5:59   18:32 CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION                        47 131/408  M  32/101  M4049  ARLINGTON          MA 
  147   579 Nellie Triedman                      18:35  5:59   18:28                                               22  16/260  F  11/80   F2029  CHESTNUT HILL      MA 
  148   668 Scot Dedeo                           18:35  5:59   18:30                                               33 132/408  M  36/94   M3039  BELMONT            MA 
  149   901 Katrina Vassallo                     18:37  6:00   18:35 SISU PROJECT                                  25  17/260  F  12/80   F2029  PEABODY            MA 
  150   435 Todd Prokop                          18:41  6:01   18:32                                               29 133/408  M  53/88   M2029  SOMERVILLE         MA 
  151   445 Michael Narcisi                      18:42  6:02   18:39 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS                   30 134/408  M  37/94   M3039  CHELMSFORD         MA 
  152   272 Rory Fagan                           18:45  6:02   18:39 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                       51 135/408  M  12/74   M5059  SOMERVILLE         MA 
  153   832 Michael McGrane                      18:47  6:03   18:40 BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION                   43 136/408  M  33/101  M4049  ASHLAND            MA 
  154   662 Amelia Landberg                      18:48  6:03   18:47 GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB                     29  18/260  F  13/80   F2029  BOSTON             MA 
  155   667 Christin Doneski                     18:49  6:04   18:47 WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM                         43  19/260  F   1/51   F4049  CONTOOCOOK         NH 
  156   486 Elizabeth Ryan                       18:49  6:04   18:49 GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB                     23  20/260  F  14/80   F2029  BOSTON             MA 
  157   837 Andy MacDonald                       18:52  6:05   18:46 BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION                   54 137/408  M  13/74   M5059  JAMAICA PLAIN      MA 
  158     6 Maria Servin                         18:52  6:05   18:51 WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM                         51  21/260  F   1/35   F5059  MIDDLEBORO         MA 
  159   705 Ephraim Ezekiel                      18:58  6:07   18:54 WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM                         56 138/408  M  14/74   M5059  NEWTON CENTER      MA 
  160   401 Dima Feinhaus                        19:06  6:09   19:01 CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION                        50 139/408  M  15/74   M5059  WABAN              MA 
  161   941 Claudia Schulz                       19:07  6:09   19:04 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                       28  22/260  F  15/80   F2029  BOSTON             MA 
  162   767 Meaghan Mathews-Hegarty              19:07  6:09   19:05 WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM                         32  23/260  F   6/80   F3039  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
  163   968 Keith O'Brien                        19:07  6:10   19:05 GLRR                                          49 140/408  M  34/101  M4049  CHELMSFORD         MA 
  164   956 Gretchen Speed                       19:08  6:10   19:06 GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB                     33  24/260  F   7/80   F3039  BOSTON             MA 
  165   948 Salah Barhoum                        19:10  6:10   19:08 GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB                     18 141/408  M   1/4    M1519  SALEM              MA 
  166   183 Jacob Barnett                        19:11  6:11   19:04 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                       28 142/408  M  54/88   M2029  ARLINGTON          MA 
  167   818 Mary Klene                           19:12  6:11   19:11 MILLENNIUM RUNNING                            30  25/260  F   8/80   F3039  MANCHESTER         NH 
  168   274 Timothy Harden                       19:12  6:11   19:01 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                       27 143/408  M  55/88   M2029  SOMERVILLE         MA 
  169   655 Tom Kelly                            19:12  6:11   19:06 GREEN MOUNTAIN ATHLETIC ASSOC                 39 144/408  M  38/94   M3039  WESTFORD           VT 
  170   687 Ken Warren                           19:15  6:12   19:11 WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM                         52 145/408  M  16/74   M5059  WILMINGTON         MA 
  171   935 Dave Mingori                         19:16  6:12   19:11 CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                         46 146/408  M  35/101  M4049  CHELMSFORD         MA 
  172   829 Caroline Bjune                       19:16  6:13   19:15 BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION                   40  26/260  F   2/51   F4049  ANDOVER            MA 
  173   712 Emmet Clifford                       19:18  6:13   19:08 GATE CITY STRIDERS                            44 147/408  M  36/101  M4049  DUNSTABLE          MA 
  174   126 David Bichara                        19:18  6:13   19:12                                               31 148/408  M  39/94   M3039  CAMBRIDGE          MA 
  175   709 Aiden Van Batenburg                  19:19  6:13   19:09 GATE CITY STRIDERS                            14 149/408  M   1/4    M0114  NASHUA             NH 
  176   285 Anthony Cancilla                     19:21  6:14   18:58                                               21 150/408  M  56/88   M2029  NORTH ADAMS        MA 
  177   246 Jason Pollutro                       19:22  6:14   19:16 GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB                     39 151/408  M  40/94   M3039  WINTHROP           MA 
  178   595 Jonathan Wyner                       19:23  6:15   19:14 CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION                        54 152/408  M  17/74   M5059  ARLINGTON          MA 
  179   840 Kristin Murphy                       19:25  6:15   19:24 BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION                   33  27/260  F   9/80   F3039  NATICK             MA 
  180   384 Rubesh Jacobs                        19:27  6:16   19:18 GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB                     40 153/408  M  37/101  M4049  BROOKLINE          MA 
  181   576 Kathryn Cooney                       19:27  6:16   19:26 WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM                         20  28/260  F  16/80   F2029  CHELMSFORD         MA 
  182   636 John Griego                          19:29  6:17   19:22                                               55 154/408  M  18/74   M5059  BLACKSTONE         MA 
  183   198 Peter Heslam                         19:32  6:18   19:29 WINNERS CIRCLE RUNNING CLUB                   47 155/408  M  38/101  M4049  NEWBURYPORT        MA 
  184   896 Amanda Wright                        19:33  6:18   19:30 SISU PROJECT                                  26  29/260  F  17/80   F2029  ACTON              MA 
  185   326 Taylor Krajewski                     19:34  6:18   19:32 GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB                     24  30/260  F  18/80   F2029  SALEM              MA 
  186   624 Jake Miller                          19:35  6:19   19:27                                               44 156/408  M  39/101  M4049  JAMAICA PLAIN      MA 
  187   616 Melissa Hine                         19:35  6:19   19:33 WESTERN MASS DISTANCE PROJECT                 24  31/260  F  19/80   F2029  SOUTH HADLEY       MA 
  188   267 Brian Hamill                         19:36  6:19   19:27 COMMUNITY RUNNING ASSOCIATION                 42 157/408  M  40/101  M4049  CHARLESTOWN        MA 
  189   430 Candice Gagnon                       19:37  6:19   19:34 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS                   32  32/260  F  10/80   F3039  LOWELL             MA 
  190   228 Lino Mancini                         19:37  6:19   19:27                                               36 158/408  M  41/94   M3039  WAKEFIELD          MA 
  191   381 Philip Crocker                       19:37  6:19   19:28                                               34 159/408  M  42/94   M3039  BELLINGHAM         MA 
  192   852 Brad Fawley                          19:37  6:19   19:32                                               59 160/408  M  19/74   M5059  BRATTLEBORO        VT 
  193   652 Laura Christoph                      19:38  6:19   19:35 WESTERN MASS DISTANCE PROJECT                 31  33/260  F  11/80   F3039  HADLEY             MA 
  194   201 Kevin Richard                        19:38  6:20   19:34 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                       53 161/408  M  20/74   M5059  CAMBRIDGE          MA 
  195   870 Piotr Parda                          19:38  6:20   19:33                                               38 162/408  M  43/94   M3039  SOMERVILLE         MA 
  196   685 Thomas Nuovo                         19:40  6:20   19:33 GREEN MOUNTAIN ATHLETIC ASSOC                 51 163/408  M  21/74   M5059  BURLINGTON         VT 
  197   922 Gregory Skaff                        19:43  6:21   19:37 CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION                        50 164/408  M  22/74   M5059  BOSTON             MA 
  198   407 Gordon MacFarland                    19:43  6:21   19:39 CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION                        65 165/408  M   2/34   M6069  ARLINGTON          MA 
  199   550 Biliana Mihaylova                    19:44  6:21   19:43 CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                         24  34/260  F  20/80   F2029  AYER               MA 
  200   843 Amanda Watters                       19:46  6:22   19:44 BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION                   33  35/260  F  12/80   F3039  ASHLAND            MA 
  201   473 Mariah Tinger                        19:50  6:23   19:47 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                       36  36/260  F  13/80   F3039  BEVERLY            MA 
  202   648 Jonathan Soo                         19:52  6:24   19:46                                               41 166/408  M  41/101  M4049  LINCOLN            MA 
  203    10 Karen Encarnacion                    19:53  6:24   19:52 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                       48  37/260  F   3/51   F4049  BELMONT            MA 
  204   944 Michael McHugh                       19:54  6:25   19:48 CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION                        54 167/408  M  23/74   M5059  DORCHESTER         MA 
  205   867 Kelsey Allen                         19:54  6:25   19:51 WESTERN MASS DISTANCE PROJECT                 30  38/260  F  14/80   F3039  STERLING           MA 
  206    25 Michael Quinn                        19:55  6:25   19:49 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                       50 168/408  M  24/74   M5059  ARLINGTON          MA 
  207   332 Kris Francis                         19:56  6:25   19:50                                               45 169/408  M  42/101  M4049  GLOUCESTER         MA 
  208   766 Tom Varick                           19:57  6:26   19:50 GATE CITY STRIDERS                            49 170/408  M  43/101  M4049  LITCHFIELD         NH 
  209    88 James Normile                        19:57  6:26   19:56 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                       51 171/408  M  25/74   M5059  ARLINGTON          MA 
  210   202 Justine Cohen                        19:58  6:26   19:54 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                       41  39/260  F   4/51   F4049  LEXINGTON          MA 
  211   782 Kurt Berna                           20:01  6:27   19:48 GATE CITY STRIDERS                            42 172/408  M  44/101  M4049  LYNDEBOROUGH       NH 
  212   190 Nichole Bukowski                     20:01  6:27   19:57 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                       35  40/260  F  15/80   F3039  MEDFORD            MA 
  213    43 Deborah Downs                        20:02  6:27   19:57 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                       37  41/260  F  16/80   F3039  WATERTOWN          MA 
  214   932 Rick Bernard                         20:02  6:27   19:55                                               35 173/408  M  44/94   M3039  DERRY              NH 
  215   603 Bob Strout                           20:04  6:28   19:59 WINNERS CIRCLE RUNNING CLUB                   58 174/408  M  26/74   M5059  SALISBURY          MA 
  216   669 Holly Madden                         20:09  6:29   20:05 WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM                         48  42/260  F   5/51   F4049  SCITUATE           MA 
  217   664 Dennis Donoghue                      20:11  6:30   20:06 WINNERS CIRCLE RUNNING CLUB                   58 175/408  M  27/74   M5059  ROWLEY             MA 
  218    18 Jesse Morrow                         20:12  6:30   20:01 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                       40 176/408  M  45/101  M4049  CAMBRIDGE          MA 
  219   794 Nancy Dunbar                         20:14  6:31   20:12 GATE CITY STRIDERS                            42  43/260  F   6/51   F4049  HANOVER            NH 
  220   277 Meaghan Munroe                       20:14  6:31   19:55 CAMBRIDGE RC                                  27  44/260  F  21/80   F2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA 
  221   328 Nicholas Shakan                      20:16  6:32   19:59                                               27 177/408  M  57/88   M2029  JOHNSTON           RI 
  222   694 Tim Blouin                           20:16  6:32   20:12 NORTH MEDFORD CLUB                            57 178/408  M  28/74   M5059  WINCHENDON         MA 
  223   361 Matt Ridout                          20:19  6:33   20:08 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                       34 179/408  M  45/94   M3039  BOSTON             MA 
  224   826 Rich Sturges                         20:19  6:33   20:11                                               42 180/408  M  46/101  M4049  WALTHAM            MA 
  225   868 Caitlyn Clark                        20:20  6:33   20:17 SISU PROJECT                                  29  45/260  F  22/80   F2029  ACTON              MA 
  226   797 Jillian Alves                        20:20  6:33   20:19 GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB                     24  46/260  F  23/80   F2029  WEST NEWTON        MA 
  227   554 Katie Gessler                        20:21  6:33   20:17 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS                   22  47/260  F  24/80   F2029  TEWKSBURY          MA 
  228   419 Nicole Williamson                    20:21  6:33   20:18 CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION                        27  48/260  F  25/80   F2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA 
  229   644 Mike Bessette                        20:22  6:34   20:15 GREEN MOUNTAIN ATHLETIC ASSOC                 43 181/408  M  47/101  M4049  SAINT ALBANS       VT 
  230   743 John Singelais                       20:26  6:35   20:14 GATE CITY STRIDERS                            54 182/408  M  29/74   M5059  TEMPLE             NH 
  231   410 William Pine                         20:29  6:36   20:26 CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION                        62 183/408  M   3/34   M6069  FITZWILLIAM        NH 
  232   774 David Son                            20:29  6:36   20:24                                               37 184/408  M  46/94   M3039  BOSTON             MA 
  233   271 Benjamin Mahoney                     20:31  6:37   20:23                                               33 185/408  M  47/94   M3039  BRIGHTON           MA 
  234   276 John Sadoff                          20:33  6:37   20:22                                               29 186/408  M  58/88   M2029  SOMERVILLE         MA 
  235   161 Nick Kern                            20:35  6:38   20:24                                               22 187/408  M  59/88   M2029  ROXBURY CROSSING   MA 
  236   503 Karin George                         20:35  6:38   20:33 WESTERN MASS DISTANCE PROJECT                 49  49/260  F   7/51   F4049  FLORENCE           MA 
  237    27 Jonathan Davey                       20:35  6:38   20:28 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                       50 188/408  M  30/74   M5059  ARLINGTON          MA 
  238   491 Jenny Gardynski                      20:36  6:38   20:34 GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB                     26  50/260  F  26/80   F2029  MELROSE            MA 
  239   140 James Hahn                           20:37  6:38   20:30                                               46 189/408  M  48/101  M4049  QUINCY             MA 
  240   287 Travis Smith                         20:38  6:39   20:15                                               20 190/408  M  60/88   M2029  NORTH ADAMS        MA 
  241   556 Karla Steele                         20:38  6:39   20:36 CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                         37  51/260  F  17/80   F3039  RUTLAND            MA 
  242   960 Eric Koethe                          20:39  6:39   20:22                                               27 191/408  M  61/88   M2029  BOSTON             MA 
  243   646 Steve O'Neil                         20:39  6:39   20:34 GREATER SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS                  62 192/408  M   4/34   M6069  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
  244   562 Melissa Donais                       20:39  6:39   20:39 CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                         30  52/260  F  18/80   F3039  NORTH ANDOVER      MA 
  245   913 Jeremy Shaw                          20:41  6:40   20:33                                               28 193/408  M  62/88   M2029  SOMERVILLE         MA 
  246   351 Daniel Goldman                       20:41  6:40   20:25                                               49 194/408  M  49/101  M4049  WEST NEWTON        MA 
  247   176 Ed Porto                             20:41  6:40   20:26                                               37 195/408  M  48/94   M3039  SOMERVILLE         MA 
  248   773 Gene Hull                            20:42  6:40   20:31                                               57 196/408  M  31/74   M5059  CAMBRIDGE          MA 
  249   696 Sara Saba                            20:47  6:42   20:42 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                       34  53/260  F  19/80   F3039  JAMAICA PLAIN      MA 
  250   806 Chenice Branquinho                   20:49  6:42   20:46 SISU PROJECT                                  23  54/260  F  27/80   F2029  EAST FREETOWN      MA 
  251   125 Aharon Wright                        20:50  6:43   20:39                                               28 197/408  M  63/88   M2029  MEDFORD            MA 
  252   548 Colm Caffrey                         20:50  6:43   20:40                                               32 198/408  M  49/94   M3039  SOMERVILLE         MA 
  253   851 Nick Paquette                        20:50  6:43   20:40 WINNERS CIRCLE RUNNING CLUB                   44 199/408  M  50/101  M4049  PORTSMOUTH         NH 
  254   470 Erin Morin                           20:50  6:43   20:47 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                       32  55/260  F  20/80   F3039  ARLINGTON          MA 
  255   690 Lisa Zappala                         20:52  6:43   20:48 WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM                         53  56/260  F   2/35   F5059  DERRY              NH 
  256   442 David Penn                           20:52  6:43   20:46 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS                   53 200/408  M  32/74   M5059  CHELMSFORD         MA 
  257   610 Alice McKeon                         20:53  6:44   20:51 CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                         51  57/260  F   3/35   F5059  WORCESTER          MA 
  258   150 Mark Duggan                          20:54  6:44   20:34                                               32 201/408  M  50/94   M3039  CAMBRIDGE          MA 
  259   811 Katie Oconnor                        20:54  6:44   20:36 CAMBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB                        33  58/260  F  21/80   F3039  CAMBRIDGE          MA 
  260   758 Colin Fleming                        20:57  6:45   20:39                                               32 202/408  M  51/94   M3039  CAMBRIDGE          MA 
  261    86 Gordon Pilotte                       20:57  6:45   20:50 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                       53 203/408  M  33/74   M5059  MEDFORD            MA 
  262   395 Kristi Cabot                         20:58  6:45   20:55 CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION                        27  59/260  F  28/80   F2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA 
  263   684 Chuck Arnold                         20:58  6:45   20:50 GREEN MOUNTAIN ATHLETIC ASSOC                 66 204/408  M   5/34   M6069  BURLINGTON         VT 
  264   620 Skott Daltonic                       21:00  6:46   20:48                                               43 205/408  M  51/101  M4049  ALLSTON            MA 
  265   599 Libby McCann                         21:01  6:46   20:41                                               29  60/260  F  29/80   F2029  DORCHESTER         MA 
  266   453 Dan Ahern                            21:02  6:46   20:55 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS                   50 206/408  M  34/74   M5059  NORTH CHELMSFORD   MA 
  267   698 John Webber                          21:02  6:47   20:58 WINNERS CIRCLE RUNNING CLUB                   56 207/408  M  35/74   M5059  HAMPTON            NH 
  268   596 Chip Mann                            21:03  6:47   20:56 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS                   61 208/408  M   6/34   M6069  TOWNSEND           MA 
  269   416 Elizabeth Utz                        21:04  6:47   21:01 CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION                        28  61/260  F  30/80   F2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA 
  270   673 Nancy Corsaro                        21:05  6:47   21:03 WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM                         55  62/260  F   4/35   F5059  METHUEN            MA 
  271   771 Glenn Stewart                        21:06  6:48   21:00 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS                   63 209/408  M   7/34   M6069  NORTH CHELMSFORD   MA 
  272   940 Laura Rudd-Avery                     21:07  6:48   20:58 SISU                                          30  63/260  F  22/80   F3039  LOWELL             MA 
  273   615 Emily McDivitt                       21:09  6:49   21:05                                               38  64/260  F  23/80   F3039  MALDEN             MA 
  274   336 Scott Abrams                         21:09  6:49   20:58 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                       42 210/408  M  52/101  M4049  BELMONT            MA 
  275   660 Frank Rucki                          21:10  6:49   21:04 GREATER SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS                  64 211/408  M   8/34   M6069  CHICOPEE           MA 
  276   721 Jim Long                             21:11  6:49   21:05 GATE CITY STRIDERS                            41 212/408  M  53/101  M4049  LUNENBURG          MA 
  277   544 Barbara McManus                      21:11  6:49   21:09 CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                         46  65/260  F   8/51   F4049  WORCESTER          MA 
  278   459 David Lapierre                       21:15  6:51   21:11 CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                         50 213/408  M  36/74   M5059  CHELMSFORD         MA 
  279   498 Nicholas Gregory                     21:16  6:51   21:11 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS                   27 214/408  M  64/88   M2029  PLAISTOW           NH 
  280   878 Kacey Hill                           21:17  6:51   21:14 SISU PROJECT                                  23  66/260  F  31/80   F2029  GROVELAND          MA 
  281   547 Robert Rivard                        21:19  6:52   21:13 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS                   52 215/408  M  37/74   M5059  CHELMSFORD         MA 
  282   572 Xi Chen                              21:20  6:52   21:17 CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                         26  67/260  F  32/80   F2029  MEDFIELD           MA 
  283   630 Rick Scott                           21:20  6:52   21:14 SUGARLOAF MOUNTAIN AC                         60 216/408  M   9/34   M6069  PELHAM             MA 
  284   964 Art McGrath                          21:21  6:53   21:12                                               62 217/408  M  10/34   M6069  DERRY              NH 
  285   848 Charles Purtell                      21:21  6:53   21:03                                               48 218/408  M  54/101  M4049  WELLESLEY HILLS    MA 
  286   947 Ken Goodin                           21:22  6:53   21:17 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS                   59 219/408  M  38/74   M5059  LOWELL             MA 
  287   574 Lisa Chase                           21:22  6:53   21:18 WESTERN MASS DISTANCE PROJECT                 45  68/260  F   9/51   F4049  FLORENCE           MA 
  288   879 Fil Faria                            21:22  6:53   21:18 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS                   49 220/408  M  55/101  M4049  HUDSON             NH 
  289   592 Florentien Deruiter                  21:24  6:54   21:20 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                       42  69/260  F  10/51   F4049  SOMERVILLE         MA 
  290   717 Richard Stockdale                    21:24  6:54   21:16 GATE CITY STRIDERS                            63 221/408  M  11/34   M6069  MASON              NH 
  291   931 Mary Lammi                           21:27  6:54   21:25 CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                         57  70/260  F   5/35   F5059  HAVERHILL          MA 
  292   405 Susan Lachance                       21:28  6:55   21:25 CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION                        54  71/260  F   6/35   F5059  CONCORD            MA 
  293   710 Jim Burnett                          21:29  6:55   21:20 GATE CITY STRIDERS                            64 222/408  M  12/34   M6069  CANAAN             NH 
  294    11 Elizabeth Cooney                     21:29  6:55   21:25 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                       59  72/260  F   7/35   F5059  SOMERVILLE         MA 
  295   934 Laurie Gaudreau                      21:29  6:55   21:27 WINNERS CIRCLE RUNNING CLUB                   45  73/260  F  11/51   F4049  HIRAM              ME 
  296   320 Linda Jennings                       21:30  6:55   21:27 WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM                         61  74/260  F   1/12   F6069  TEWKSBURY          MA 
  297   565 Linda Fortunato                      21:30  6:56   21:28 SISU PROJECT                                  25  75/260  F  33/80   F2029  FEEDING HILLS      MA 
  298   402 Henry Finch                          21:31  6:56   21:26 CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION                        65 223/408  M  13/34   M6069  WABAN              MA 
  299   962 Tony Lin                             21:32  6:56   21:24                                               31 224/408  M  52/94   M3039  BOSTON             MA 
  300   100 John Hadcock                         21:32  6:56   21:23 CAMBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB                        55 225/408  M  39/74   M5059  DEDHAM             MA 
  301   957 Jessica Riley                        21:34  6:57   21:24                                               34  76/260  F  24/80   F3039  CAMBRIDGE          MA 
  302   691 Nadine Palmer                        21:35  6:57   21:31 WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM                         46  77/260  F  12/51   F4049  DERRY              NH 
  303   540 Bob Pomeroy                          21:37  6:58   21:27 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                       52 226/408  M  40/74   M5059  CONCORD            MA 
  304   929 Cathy Pearce                         21:37  6:58   21:35 WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM                         51  78/260  F   8/35   F5059  CHELMSFORD         MA 
  305   519 Victoria Macias                      21:38  6:58   21:19 CAMBRIDGE RC                                  25  79/260  F  34/80   F2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA 
  306     7 Karen Durante                        21:39  6:58   21:35 WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM                         63  80/260  F   2/12   F6069  NEWBURYPORT        MA 
  307   625 Thomas Peters                        21:40  6:59   21:34 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS                   61 227/408  M  14/34   M6069  FRANCESTOWN        NH 
  308   245 Joe Ciavattone                       21:41  6:59   21:36 HFC STRIDERS                                  48 228/408  M  56/101  M4049  MILTON             MA 
  309   268 Tim Cummings                         21:42  6:59   21:33                                               33 229/408  M  53/94   M3039  SOMERVILLE         MA 
  310   352 Gerard Kennedy                       21:43  7:00   21:20                                               49 230/408  M  57/101  M4049  CHARLESTOWN        MA 
  311   769 John McKee                           21:43  7:00   21:31                                               30 231/408  M  54/94   M3039  MELROSE            MA 
  312   545 Alicia Eno                           21:47  7:01   21:46 CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                         36  81/260  F  25/80   F3039  WORCESTER          MA 
  313   335 Paul Dandini                         21:47  7:01   21:36                                               49 232/408  M  58/101  M4049  SOMERVILLE         MA 
  314   612 Nate Garvin                          21:51  7:02   21:37 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS                   26 233/408  M  65/88   M2029  WORCESTER          MA 
  315   488 Katherine Queeney                    21:52  7:03   21:48 WESTERN MASS DISTANCE PROJECT                 44  82/260  F  13/51   F4049  AMHERST            MA 
  316   955 John Lewicke                         21:54  7:03   21:40 GCS                                           66 234/408  M  15/34   M6069  DERRY              NH 
  317   404 Gesa Kirsch                          21:55  7:03   21:53 CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION                        52  83/260  F   9/35   F5059  BOSTON             MA 
  318   722 Milton Schumacher                    21:55  7:04   21:45 GATE CITY STRIDERS                            69 235/408  M  16/34   M6069  NORTH SCITUATE     RI 
  319    44 Michelle Liebetreu                   21:57  7:04   21:47                                               43  84/260  F  14/51   F4049  SOMERVILLE         MA 
  320   778 Michael Tully                        22:03  7:06   21:42 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS                   49 236/408  M  59/101  M4049  CHELMSFORD         MA 
  321   856 Edson Hilaire                        22:03  7:06   21:35                                               35 237/408  M  55/94   M3039  ARLINGTON          MA 
  322   860 Michael Greco                        22:04  7:07   21:46                                               41 238/408  M  60/101  M4049  SOMERVILLE         MA 
  323   154 Tom Malone                           22:05  7:07   21:59                                               34 239/408  M  56/94   M3039  WALTHAM            MA 
  324   757 Leslie Why                           22:05  7:07   22:04 GATE CITY STRIDERS                            44  85/260  F  15/51   F4049  AMHERST            NH 
  325   305 Kevin Gravina                        22:07  7:08   21:49 CAMBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB                        35 240/408  M  57/94   M3039  CAMBRIDGE          MA 
  326   754 Meredith White                       22:07  7:08   22:04 GREEN MOUNTAIN ATHLETIC ASSOC                 35  86/260  F  26/80   F3039  WESTFORD           VT 
  327   441 Jeff Steward                         22:07  7:08   21:56                                               38 241/408  M  58/94   M3039  CAMBRIDGE          MA 
  328   205 Shane Runquist                       22:09  7:08   21:48                                               38 242/408  M  59/94   M3039  ARLINGTON          MA 
  329   357 Gregory Kerwood                      22:10  7:08   22:03                                               40 243/408  M  61/101  M4049  MEDFORD            MA 
  330   189 Edward Defusco                       22:11  7:09   22:03 WINNERS CIRCLE RUNNING CLUB                   44 244/408  M  62/101  M4049  AMESBURY           MA 
  331   560 Michael Murphy                       22:12  7:09   21:59 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS                   49 245/408  M  63/101  M4049  CHELMSFORD         MA 
  332   551 Karen McGahie                        22:12  7:09   22:10 CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                         51  87/260  F  10/35   F5059  BOYLSTON           MA 
  333    61 Brian O'Donovan                      22:12  7:09   22:09 CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION                        56 246/408  M  41/74   M5059  CAMBRIDGE          MA 
  334   671 John Gorman                          22:18  7:11   22:09 WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM                         56 247/408  M  42/74   M5059  NORTH ANDOVER      MA 
  335   327 Andrew Scholte                       22:19  7:11   21:56                                               37 248/408  M  60/94   M3039  SOMERVILLE         MA 
  336    15 Chris Spinney                        22:20  7:12   22:12 WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM                         54 249/408  M  43/74   M5059  ARLINGTON          MA 
  337   756 Rick Stetson                         22:21  7:12   22:15 GATE CITY STRIDERS                            69 250/408  M  17/34   M6069  KINGSTON           MA 
  338   577 Sue Donovan                          22:21  7:12   22:15 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS                   46  88/260  F  16/51   F4049  BILLERICA          MA 
  339   355 Jan Holmquist                        22:22  7:12   22:21 LIBERTY ATHLETIC CLUB                         69  89/260  F   3/12   F6069  BURLINGTON         MA 
  340   918 Nicole Chu                           22:22  7:12   22:02                                               28  90/260  F  35/80   F2029  BOSTON             MA 
  341   898 Ryan McLoughlin                      22:23  7:13   22:09                                               34 251/408  M  61/94   M3039  CAMBRIDGE          MA 
  342   375 Karen Atkinson                       22:25  7:13   22:10                                               38  91/260  F  27/80   F3039  BROOKLINE          MA 
  343   727 John Calladine                       22:26  7:14   22:19                                               50 252/408  M  44/74   M5059  CAMBRIDGE          MA 
  344   699 Amanda Keyes                         22:26  7:14   22:24 WESTERN MASS DISTANCE PROJECT                 34  92/260  F  28/80   F3039  NORTHAMPTON        MA 
  345   716 Trevor Ward                          22:28  7:14   22:17 GATE CITY STRIDERS                            64 253/408  M  18/34   M6069  MERRIMACK          NH 
  346   504 Elizabeth Abate                      22:28  7:14   22:26 WESTERN MASS DISTANCE PROJECT                 23  93/260  F  36/80   F2029  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 
  347   640 Leigh Chandler                       22:29  7:15   22:26 GREEN MOUNTAIN ATHLETIC ASSOC                 43  94/260  F  17/51   F4049  COLCHESTER         VT 
  348   732 Joe Noonan                           22:31  7:15   22:28 GATE CITY STRIDERS                            70 254/408  M   1/9    M7099  MASHPEE            MA 
  349   888 Michael Weinbeck                     22:31  7:15   22:07                                               33 255/408  M  62/94   M3039  SOMERVILLE         MA 
  350   568 Meaghan McEwan                       22:34  7:16   22:14                                               32  95/260  F  29/80   F3039  SOMERVILLE         MA 
  351   637 Cory Pruett                          22:35  7:16   22:21                                               31 256/408  M  63/94   M3039  BOSTON             MA 
  352   393 Sumner Brown                         22:35  7:16   22:28 CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION                        70 257/408  M   2/9    M7099  BELMONT            MA 
  353   768 Tom Kolb                             22:36  7:17   22:26 GATE CITY STRIDERS                            58 258/408  M  45/74   M5059  MERRIMACK          NH 
  354   238 Dana Christensen                     22:38  7:17   22:13                                               41  96/260  F  18/51   F4049  SOMERVILLE         MA 
  355   693 Paul Clark                           22:39  7:18   22:33 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                       46 259/408  M  64/101  M4049  HANSON             MA 
  356   262 Tim Blanchard                        22:40  7:18   22:26                                               39 260/408  M  64/94   M3039  SOMERVILLE         MA 
  357   779 Matthew Moran                        22:45  7:20   22:42                                               27 261/408  M  66/88   M2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA 
  358   776 Eric Lam                             22:46  7:20   22:34                                               30 262/408  M  65/94   M3039  ALLSTON            MA 
  359    46 Teresa Czepiel                       22:47  7:20   22:29                                               40  97/260  F  19/51   F4049  MEDFORD            MA 
  360   706 Bill Park                            22:48  7:21   22:33                                               34 263/408  M  66/94   M3039  MARBLEHEAD         MA 
  361   255 Prasant Desai                        22:49  7:21   22:38                                               47 264/408  M  65/101  M4049  WATERTOWN          MA 
  362   415 Jim Terry                            22:49  7:21   22:44 CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION                        62 265/408  M  19/34   M6069  ROSLINDALE         MA 
  363   641 Russ Cooke                           22:50  7:21   22:42 GREEN MOUNTAIN ATHLETIC ASSOC                 62 266/408  M  20/34   M6069  WILLISTON          VT 
  364    84 Sarantis Parmakis                    22:55  7:23   22:44                                               42 267/408  M  66/101  M4049  QUINCY             MA 
  365   606 Daniel Hill                          22:56  7:23   22:47 GOON SQUAD RUNNERS                            44 268/408  M  67/101  M4049  NORTH ANDOVER      MA 
  366   373 Michael Hartin                       22:57  7:23   22:49 MYSTIC RUNNERS                                52 269/408  M  46/74   M5059  WAKEFIELD          MA 
  367   618 Rachel Twardowski                    23:00  7:24   22:50                                               26  98/260  F  37/80   F2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA 
  368   294 Rick Bayko                           23:00  7:25   22:37 WINNERS CIRCLE RUNNING CLUB                   66 270/408  M  21/34   M6069  WEST NEWBURY       MA 
  369    22 Stephen Peckiconis                   23:00  7:25   22:48 CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION                        55 271/408  M  47/74   M5059  ROSLINDALE         MA 
  370    87 Julia Magnusson                      23:01  7:25   22:56 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                       42  99/260  F  20/51   F4049  ARLINGTON          MA 
  371   726 Dan Maguire                          23:02  7:25   22:51 WINNERS CIRCLE RUNNING CLUB                   49 272/408  M  68/101  M4049  AMESBURY           MA 
  372   923 Maynardg Krebs                       23:02  7:25   22:59                                               57 273/408  M  48/74   M5059  CAMBRIDGE          MA 
  373   434 Megan Prokop                         23:04  7:26   22:50                                               29 100/260  F  38/80   F2029  SOMERVILLE         MA 
  374   509 Dennis Price                         23:13  7:29   23:01 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS                   32 274/408  M  67/94   M3039  CHELMSFORD         MA 
  375   857 Sarah Moseley                        23:13  7:29   23:09 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS                   28 101/260  F  39/80   F2029  WESTFORD           MA 
  376   713 Len Femino                           23:15  7:29   23:06                                               60 275/408  M  22/34   M6069  BEVERLY            MA 
  377   360 Eva Kopf-Ridout                      23:15  7:29   23:11 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                       34 102/260  F  30/80   F3039  BOSTON             MA 
  378   495 Stephen Laska                        23:16  7:30   23:08 CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                         52 276/408  M  49/74   M5059  HOLDEN             MA 
  379   468 Antonio Febo                         23:18  7:30   23:02 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS                   52 277/408  M  50/74   M5059  LOWELL             MA 
  380   510 Lee Fox                              23:20  7:31   23:08 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS                   35 278/408  M  68/94   M3039  LOWELL             MA 
  381   770 Beth Whipple                         23:21  7:31   23:18 GATE CITY STRIDERS                            47 103/260  F  21/51   F4049  NASHUA             NH 
  382   437 Natalie Jeong                        23:21  7:31   23:08                                               44 104/260  F  22/51   F4049  BOSTON             MA 
  383   236 Steve Pepe                           23:23  7:32   23:08                                               56 279/408  M  51/74   M5059  BEDFORD            MA 
  384    59 Kevin Nattinger                      23:26  7:33   23:13                                               27 280/408  M  67/88   M2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA 
  385    57 Jeremy Singh                         23:27  7:33   23:12                                               24 281/408  M  68/88   M2029  LEXINGTON          MA 
  386   790 Kim Goh                              23:28  7:33   23:14                                               22 105/260  F  40/80   F2029  ALLSTON            MA 
  387   465 Kyung Nam                            23:30  7:34   23:20 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS                   46 282/408  M  69/101  M4049  ANDOVER            MA 
  388   418 Julie Weisman                        23:32  7:35   23:29 CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION                        57 106/260  F  11/35   F5059  NEWTONVILLE        MA 
  389   195 George Thompson                      23:33  7:35   23:14                                               37 283/408  M  69/94   M3039  MEDFORD            MA 
  390   227 Rachel Suydam                        23:43  7:38   23:20                                               24 107/260  F  41/80   F2029  SOMERVILLE         MA 
  391   880 Allyson Casey                        23:44  7:39   23:37 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS                   35 108/260  F  31/80   F3039  TEWKSBURY          MA 
  392   505 Liane Pancoast                       23:44  7:39   23:39 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS                   56 109/260  F  12/35   F5059  WESTFORD           MA 
  393   963 Christopher Lupicu                   23:45  7:39   23:36                                               31 284/408  M  70/94   M3039  DORCHESTER CENTER  MA 
  394   122 Jon Bean                             23:46  7:39   23:36 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                       33 285/408  M  71/94   M3039  SOMERVILLE         MA 
  395   386 Delwyn Williamson                    23:46  7:39   23:43 CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION                        52 110/260  F  13/35   F5059  BOSTON             MA 
  396   247 Kris Van Herp                        23:47  7:40   23:31                                               35 286/408  M  72/94   M3039  MELROSE            MA 
  397    41 Alison Lackey                        23:51  7:41   23:47 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                       33 111/260  F  32/80   F3039  MEDFORD            MA 
  398    76 Frank Neely                          23:55  7:42   23:45                                               44 287/408  M  70/101  M4049  QUINCY             MA 
  399   777 Andrew Cann                          23:55  7:42   23:52                                               27 288/408  M  69/88   M2029  SOMERVILLE         MA 
  400   372 Julie Haynes                         23:55  7:42   23:53 WINNERS CIRCLE RUNNING CLUB                   55 112/260  F  14/35   F5059  SWAMPSCOTT         MA 
  401   742 Carole Singelais                     23:58  7:43   23:55 GATE CITY STRIDERS                            51 113/260  F  15/35   F5059  TEMPLE             NH 
  402    36 Richard Paulsen                      24:01  7:44   23:54 SHAMROCK RUNNING CLUB                         70 289/408  M   3/9    M7099  WOBURN             MA 
  403   447 Beth Logan                           24:05  7:46   24:01 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                       44 114/260  F  23/51   F4049  CAMBRIDGE          MA 
  404   433 Jonelle Lonergan                     24:07  7:46   23:47                                               34 115/260  F  33/80   F3039  SOMERVILLE         MA 
  405   296 Laurie Gagnon                        24:07  7:46   24:03 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                       37 116/260  F  34/80   F3039  SOMERVILLE         MA 
  406   647 Jaime Jacobs                         24:08  7:46   23:53                                               23 117/260  F  42/80   F2029  BOXBOROUGH         MA 
  407   319 Dani Morin                           24:12  7:48   23:54                                               27 118/260  F  43/80   F2029  SOMERVILLE         MA 
  408   749 Martin Dunford                       24:19  7:50   24:11                                               50 290/408  M  52/74   M5059  ARLINGTON          MA 
  409   515 Ye Wang                              24:19  7:50   24:11 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS                   28 291/408  M  70/88   M2029  ANDOVER            MA 
  410   881 Andrew Schwartz                      24:19  7:50   24:01                                               30 292/408  M  73/94   M3039  BELMONT            MA 
  411   412 Patricia Robinson                    24:20  7:50   24:17 CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION                        60 119/260  F   4/12   F6069  WABAN              MA 
  412   939 Aisling Rafferty                     24:20  7:50   24:12                                               13 120/260  F   1/1    F0114  DORCHESTER         MA 
  413   494 Frank Ruggierio                      24:21  7:50   24:09 CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                         55 293/408  M  53/74   M5059  LUNENBURG          MA 
  414   731 John Barbour                         24:21  7:50   24:11 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS                   59 294/408  M  54/74   M5059  WEST ROXBURY       MA 
  415   339 Elizabeth Fountain                   24:24  7:51   24:12                                               27 121/260  F  44/80   F2029  WEST ROXBURY       MA 
  416   131 Anne Radday                          24:25  7:52   24:07                                               37 122/260  F  35/80   F3039  BROOKLINE          MA 
  417   431 Mary Casey-Gorman                    24:26  7:52   24:21 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS                   51 123/260  F  16/35   F5059  DRACUT             MA 
  418   735 Amanda Naro                          24:29  7:53   24:27 GATE CITY STRIDERS                            27 124/260  F  45/80   F2029  MANCHESTER         NH 
  419   804 Brett Crowell                        24:30  7:54   24:14                                               25 295/408  M  71/88   M2029  BRIGHTON           MA 
  420   456 Patty Foltz                          24:32  7:54   24:28 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS                   65 125/260  F   5/12   F6069  STOWE              VT 
  421   388 Tom Montemagni                       24:34  7:55   24:23 GREATER SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS                  69 296/408  M  23/34   M6069  WEST DOVER         VT 
  422   799 Ethan Yankowitz                      24:36  7:55   24:17                                               37 297/408  M  74/94   M3039  BROOKLINE          MA 
  423   736 Scott Ogawa                          24:39  7:57   24:27                                               49 298/408  M  71/101  M4049  BOSTON             MA 
  424   681 Susan Stirrat                        24:41  7:57   24:36 WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM                         58 126/260  F  17/35   F5059  QUINCY             MA 
  425    37 Robert Sullivan                      24:42  7:57   24:38 NEW ENGLAND 65 RUNNING CLUB                   71 299/408  M   4/9    M7099  BROOKLINE          MA 
  426   845 Liza Neustaetter                     24:43  7:58   24:20                                               28 127/260  F  46/80   F2029  SOMERVILLE         MA 
  427   609 Corey Dulling                        24:43  7:58   24:16                                               36 300/408  M  75/94   M3039  ARLINGTON          MA 
  428   427 Bill Tharion                         24:44  7:58   24:39                                               56 301/408  M  55/74   M5059  FRAMINGHAM         MA 
  429   561 Denny Le Blanc                       24:44  7:58   24:36 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS                   72 302/408  M   5/9    M7099  NASHUA             NH 
  430   733 Kathy Flanders                       24:46  7:59   24:42 GATE CITY STRIDERS                            49 128/260  F  24/51   F4049  TYNGSBORO          MA 
  431   439 Charles Fountain                     24:53  8:01   24:41                                               63 303/408  M  24/34   M6069  CAMBRIDGE          MA 
  432   658 Mark Paskowsky                       24:54  8:01   24:23                                               46 304/408  M  72/101  M4049  CAMBRIDGE          MA 
  433   280 John Kleschinsky                     24:58  8:02   24:27 SISU PROJECT                                  55 305/408  M  56/74   M5059  NORTH BILLERICA    MA 
  434   331 Maxim Fredericks                     25:01  8:03   24:46                                               16 306/408  M   2/4    M1519  NORTH ANDOVER      MA 
  435   101 Sarah Prescott                       25:01  8:03   24:56 WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM                         47 129/260  F  25/51   F4049  CONCORD            NH 
  436   471 Jack Murphy                          25:01  8:04   24:42                                               47 307/408  M  73/101  M4049  WALTHAM            MA 
  437   567 Charles Riordan                      25:05  8:05   24:43                                               34 308/408  M  76/94   M3039  ARLINGTON          MA 
  438    79 Shirley Van-Lelakes                  25:06  8:05   24:51                                               34 130/260  F  36/80   F3039  PEMBROKE           MA 
  439   370 Emer O Donoghue                      25:07  8:05   25:03 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                       51 131/260  F  18/35   F5059  LEXINGTON          MA 
  440   728 Brian Schutter                       25:09  8:06   22:36                                               34 309/408  M  77/94   M3039  CAMBRIDGE          MA 
  441   746 David Burns                          25:09  8:06   24:58 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS                   48 310/408  M  74/101  M4049  LOWELL             MA 
  442   368 Drusilla Pratt-Otto                  25:13  8:07   25:09 LIBERTY ATHLETIC CLUB                         55 132/260  F  19/35   F5059  BROOKLINE          MA 
  443   390 Lauren Ballou                        25:16  8:08   25:12 CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION                        26 133/260  F  47/80   F2029  WATERTOWN          MA 
  444   428 Jason Lachapelle                     25:18  8:09   24:53 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                       41 311/408  M  75/101  M4049  ARLINGTON          MA 
  445   226 Jeff Reese                           25:19  8:09   25:01                                               39 312/408  M  78/94   M3039  MEDFORD            MA 
  446   300 Kelly Slater                         25:20  8:09   25:16 CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION                        49 134/260  F  26/51   F4049  CAMBRIDGE          MA 
  447   894 Aaron Bell                           25:20  8:10   25:02                                               29 313/408  M  72/88   M2029  MEDFORD            MA 
  448   874 Keith Pulley                         25:22  8:10   24:56                                               27 314/408  M  73/88   M2029  BOSTON             MA 
  449   719 Premanand Rao                        25:22  8:10   25:13 GATE CITY STRIDERS                            39 315/408  M  79/94   M3039  NASHUA             NH 
  450   798 Amy Gwiazda                          25:23  8:10   25:04                                               39 135/260  F  37/80   F3039  BROOKLINE          MA 
  451   464 Catherine Cagle                      25:25  8:11   25:21 CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION                        52 136/260  F  20/35   F5059  WALTHAM            MA 
  452   672 Adrian Cove                          25:25  8:11   24:53                                               39 316/408  M  80/94   M3039  BOSTON             MA 
  453   342 Mark Ohagan                          25:31  8:13   25:20                                               48 317/408  M  76/101  M4049  BOLTON             MA 
  454   333 Kevin Leahy                          25:35  8:14   25:21                                               26 318/408  M  74/88   M2029  SOMERVILLE         MA 
  455   264 Josie Gage                           25:37  8:15   25:21                                               37 137/260  F  38/80   F3039  MEDFORD            MA 
  456   783 Genevieve Seton-Harris               25:43  8:17   25:38 GATE CITY STRIDERS                            43 138/260  F  27/51   F4049  HUDSON             NH 
  457   248 Luciana Castellan                    25:45  8:17   25:39 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                       54 139/260  F  21/35   F5059  CAMBRIDGE          MA 
  458   791 Linda Usher                          25:48  8:18   25:46 CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                         65 140/260  F   6/12   F6069  UPTON              MA 
  459   969 Alison Hernandez                     25:48  8:19   25:26                                               27 141/260  F  48/80   F2029  BOSTON             MA 
  460   718 James Fahey                          25:51  8:20   25:41 GATE CITY STRIDERS                            60 319/408  M  25/34   M6069  NASHUA             NH 
  461   214 Jose Fernandez                       25:52  8:20   25:40                                               51 320/408  M  57/74   M5059  CAMBRIDGE          MA 
  462   850 Louise Valois                        25:54  8:20   25:51 WINNERS CIRCLE RUNNING CLUB                   51 142/260  F  22/35   F5059  PORTSMOUTH         NH 
  463   916 Jim Gallant                          25:55  8:21   25:43                                               56 321/408  M  58/74   M5059  MEDFORD            MA 
  464   349 Tinamarie Sanborn                    25:59  8:22   25:33                                               35 143/260  F  39/80   F3039  SOMERVILLE         MA 
  465   708 Tom Cassetty                         26:04  8:24   25:51 GATE CITY STRIDERS                            36 322/408  M  81/94   M3039  NASHUA             NH 
  466   325 John Murphy                          26:05  8:24   25:48                                               43 323/408  M  77/101  M4049  CHELMSFORD         MA 
  467   500 Janet Chambers                       26:07  8:25   25:46                                               41 144/260  F  28/51   F4049  BOSTON             MA 
  468   103 Andrew Shelton                       26:20  8:29   25:58                                               26 324/408  M  75/88   M2029  DORCHESTER         MA 
  469   501 Ashley Zaganjori                     26:20  8:29   26:14 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS                   27 145/260  F  49/80   F2029  ARLINGTON          MA 
  470   173 Steve Smrcina                        26:22  8:29   25:48                                               40 325/408  M  78/101  M4049  WATERTOWN          MA 
  471   436 Sonia Sharan                         26:24  8:30   26:08                                               33 146/260  F  40/80   F3039  MELROSE            MA 
  472   751 Kelly Reardon                        26:24  8:30   26:22 GATE CITY STRIDERS                            29 147/260  F  50/80   F2029  WALTHAM            MA 
  473    48 Ann Rowley                           26:25  8:31   26:01                                               36 148/260  F  41/80   F3039  SOMERVILLE         MA 
  474   627 Scott Caldwell                       26:28  8:31   26:18                                               58 326/408  M  59/74   M5059  MANVILLE           RI 
  475   192 Kara Irwin                           26:31  8:32   26:16                                               27 149/260  F  51/80   F2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA 
  476   635 Ann Kucharski                        26:33  8:33   26:30 WINNERS CIRCLE RUNNING CLUB                   62 150/260  F   7/12   F6069  HAVERHILL          MA 
  477   605 Lauren Bonaccorso                    26:36  8:34   26:23                                               56 151/260  F  23/35   F5059  NEWBURY            MA 
  478   279 Eamonn Malone                        26:37  8:34   26:16                                               37 327/408  M  82/94   M3039  SOUTH WEYMOUTH     MA 
  479   802 Charles Doucette                     26:40  8:35   26:14                                               49 328/408  M  79/101  M4049  ARLINGTON          MA 
  480    63 Kristen Hurov                        26:41  8:36   26:25                                               39 152/260  F  42/80   F3039  CAMBRIDGE          MA 
  481   780 Craig Keller                         26:42  8:36   26:38                                               26 329/408  M  76/88   M2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA 
  482   534 Clint Obrien                         26:44  8:36   26:33 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS                   67 330/408  M  26/34   M6069  NORTH BILLERICA    MA 
  483   221 John Dirusso                         26:45  8:37   26:23                                               52 331/408  M  60/74   M5059  TEWKSBURY          MA 
  484   552 Annie Ryan                           26:45  8:37   26:40 CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                         56 153/260  F  24/35   F5059  FLORENCE           MA 
  485   411 Rob Riordan                          26:49  8:38   26:42 CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION                        71 332/408  M   6/9    M7099  CAMBRIDGE          MA 
  486   215 Helen Macintyre                      26:54  8:40   26:34                                               29 154/260  F  52/80   F2029  SOMERVILLE         MA 
  487   638 Lisa Mallabar                        26:55  8:40   26:51 GREEN MOUNTAIN ATHLETIC ASSOC                 44 155/260  F  29/51   F4049  COLCHESTER         VT 
  488    83 Jeanelle Plouffe                     27:01  8:42   26:44                                               28 156/260  F  53/80   F2029  CHARLESTOWN        MA 
  489   440 Kristin Bierfelt                     27:04  8:43   26:50                                               36 157/260  F  43/80   F3039  CAMBRIDGE          MA 
  490   288 Nicholas Hernigle                    27:07  8:44   26:43                                               19 333/408  M   3/4    M1519  NORTH ADAMS        MA 
  491   457 Tom Foltz                            27:09  8:45   26:59 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS                   65 334/408  M  27/34   M6069  STOWE              VT 
  492   334 Fred Csibi                           27:10  8:45   26:59                                               30 335/408  M  83/94   M3039  CAMBRIDGE          MA 
  493   108 Andrew Motta                         27:12  8:45   27:04                                               43 336/408  M  80/101  M4049  CAMBRIDGE          MA 
  494   792 Aline Kenney                         27:12  8:46   27:07 GATE CITY STRIDERS                            65 158/260  F   8/12   F6069  NASHUA             NH 
  495   604 Philip Murray                        27:18  8:47   27:06                                               22 337/408  M  77/88   M2029  WARWICK            RI 
  496   259 Sara Radkiweicz                      27:25  8:50   27:08                                               40 159/260  F  30/51   F4049  SOMERVILLE         MA 
  497   899 Melissa Glotzbecker                  27:26  8:50   27:08                                               31 160/260  F  44/80   F3039  BRIGHTON           MA 
  498   380 Hannah McQuillan                     27:27  8:50   27:04                                               25 161/260  F  54/80   F2029  BROOKLINE          MA 
  499   449 Mark Manganelli                      27:27  8:50   27:07                                               46 338/408  M  81/101  M4049  BELMONT            MA 
  500   711 Diane Clifford                       27:28  8:51   27:23 GATE CITY STRIDERS                            48 162/260  F  31/51   F4049  DUNSTABLE          MA 
  501   155 Michelle Katzlenik                   27:28  8:51   27:02                                               18 163/260  F   1/1    F1519  LEXINGTON          MA 
  502   135 Sarah Mahoney                        27:32  8:52   27:02                                               34 164/260  F  45/80   F3039  CAMBRIDGE          MA 
  503   137 Jonathan Walsh                       27:32  8:52   27:01                                               30 339/408  M  84/94   M3039  CAMBRIDGE          MA 
  504   511 Kelly Fox                            27:32  8:52   27:32 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS                   34 165/260  F  46/80   F3039  LOWELL             MA 
  505   707 Jennifer Jordan                      27:37  8:54   27:32 GATE CITY STRIDERS                            47 166/260  F  32/51   F4049  NASHUA             NH 
  506   432 Robert Lennon                        27:45  8:56   27:25 MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                     56 340/408  M  61/74   M5059  METHUEN            MA 
  507    42 Philip Pierce                        27:55  9:00   27:51 NEW ENGLAND 65 RUNNING CLUB                   72 341/408  M   7/9    M7099  FALMOUTH           ME 
  508   659 Laurie Forcier                       27:59  9:01   27:39                                               38 167/260  F  47/80   F3039  CAMBRIDGE          MA 
  509   224 Kevin Owen                           27:59  9:01   27:27                                               52 342/408  M  62/74   M5059  MEDFORD            MA 
  510   676 Patricia Cruz                        28:00  9:01   27:56                                               52 168/260  F  25/35   F5059  NORWOOD            MA 
  511   367 Ron Albrecht                         28:04  9:02   27:23                                               46 343/408  M  82/101  M4049  STONEHAM           MA 
  512   306 George Campbell                      28:06  9:03   27:52                                               55 344/408  M  63/74   M5059  NORTHBOROUGH       MA 
  513   747 Emily Strong                         28:08  9:04   28:02 GATE CITY STRIDERS                            64 169/260  F   9/12   F6069  NASHUA             NH 
  514   910 Richard Rosario                      28:10  9:04   28:02                                               49 345/408  M  83/101  M4049  HOPKINTON          MA 
  515   815 William Fitzpatrick                  28:11  9:05   27:41                                               59 346/408  M  64/74   M5059  LYNNFIELD          MA 
  516   582 Peter S. Dandini                     28:21  9:08   28:03                                               50 347/408  M  65/74   M5059  LEOMINSTER         MA 
  517   344 Melissa Moeckel                      28:21  9:08   28:07                                               47 170/260  F  33/51   F4049  LANCASTER          MA 
  518   873 Christine Sweeney                    28:22  9:08   27:54                                               30 171/260  F  48/80   F3039  MILTON             MA 
  519   876 Bryan Brunelli                       28:22  9:08   28:00                                               26 348/408  M  78/88   M2029  NEWTONVILLE        MA 
  520   877 Lauren Noonan                        28:22  9:08   28:00                                               26 172/260  F  55/80   F2029  NEWTONVILLE        MA 
  521    81 Jeffrey Cumming                      28:23  9:08   28:01                                               41 349/408  M  84/101  M4049  DORCHESTER         MA 
  522   653 Larry Morris                         28:24  9:09   28:12 NORTH MEDFORD CLUB                            67 350/408  M  28/34   M6069  LEOMINSTER         MA 
  523    85 Pensri Pilotte                       28:28  9:10   28:21 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                       44 173/260  F  34/51   F4049  MEDFORD            MA 
  524   219 Kate O'Malley                        28:32  9:11   28:14                                               37 174/260  F  49/80   F3039  CHELMSFORD         MA 
  525   730 Kerry Whalen                         28:32  9:11   28:18                                               41 175/260  F  35/51   F4049  WAITSFIELD         VT 
  526   220 John O'Malley                        28:32  9:11   28:14                                               41 351/408  M  85/101  M4049  CHELMSFORD         MA 
  527   321 Peter Correll                        28:33  9:12   28:18                                               58 352/408  M  66/74   M5059  ARLINGTON          MA 
  528   243 Jacob Owen                           28:35  9:12   28:18                                               20 353/408  M  79/88   M2029  NORTH SCITUATE     RI 
  529   149 Michael Huddy                        28:35  9:12   28:04                                               29 354/408  M  80/88   M2029  SOMERVILLE         MA 
  530   304 John Jacobs                          28:36  9:13   28:07                                               57 176/260  F  26/35   F5059  METHUEN            MA 
  531    71 Nora Mann                            28:36  9:13   28:20                                               55 177/260  F  27/35   F5059  ARLINGTON          MA 
  532   148 Kathleen McNerney                    28:37  9:13   28:05                                               29 178/260  F  56/80   F2029  SOMERVILLE         MA 
  533   303 Elisa Jacobs                         28:40  9:14   28:11                                               48 179/260  F  36/51   F4049  METHUEN            MA 
  534   953 Carla Keefe                          28:40  9:14   28:21                                               37 180/260  F  50/80   F3039  BOSTON             MA 
  535   600 Susan Karcz                          28:43  9:15   28:38 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                       58 181/260  F  28/35   F5059  WATERTOWN          MA 
  536   775 Grace Chen                           28:44  9:15   28:31                                               29 182/260  F  57/80   F2029  ALLSTON            MA 
  537   597 Sarah Stumper                        28:45  9:15   28:17                                               23 183/260  F  58/80   F2029  BRIGHTON           MA 
  538   490 Diane Jannetti                       28:49  9:17   28:28 MVS                                           56 184/260  F  29/35   F5059  ANDOVER            MA 
  539   817 Adam Gerhard                         28:49  9:17   28:37 GATE CITY STRIDERS                            37 355/408  M  85/94   M3039  NEWMARKET          NH 
  540   145 Jeremy Gwiazda                       28:50  9:17   28:27                                               37 356/408  M  86/94   M3039  SOMERVILLE         MA 
  541   566 Jt Scanlan                           28:53  9:18   28:42                                               56 357/408  M  67/74   M5059  CAMBRIDGE          MA 
  542   631 Karen Patalano                       28:57  9:19   28:38                                               58 185/260  F  30/35   F5059  BOYLSTON           MA 
  543    54 Jessica Karwowski                    28:57  9:20   28:33                                               32 186/260  F  51/80   F3039  BOSTON             MA 
  544    53 Ednita Dilag                         28:58  9:20   28:33                                               32 187/260  F  52/80   F3039  MIDDLETOWN         NY 
  545   295 Jeremy Wolfe                         29:00  9:20   28:35                                               29 358/408  M  81/88   M2029  BROOKLINE          MA 
  546   584 Caroline Grimmnitz                   29:03  9:21   28:35                                               25 188/260  F  59/80   F2029  SOMERVILLE         MA 
  547   343 Quinn Ohagan                         29:07  9:23   28:53                                               14 359/408  M   2/4    M0114  BOLTON             MA 
  548   229 Maria Cardamone                      29:12  9:24   28:53                                               32 189/260  F  53/80   F3039  WAKEFIELD          MA 
  549   232 Joseph Sawyer                        29:16  9:25   28:55                                               41 360/408  M  86/101  M4049  MIAMI              FL 
  550   180 Caitlin Ahern                        29:17  9:26   28:40                                               31 190/260  F  54/80   F3039  MALDEN             MA 
  551   239 Angela Lepore                        29:18  9:26   28:41                                               33 191/260  F  55/80   F3039  MEDFORD            MA 
  552   528 Kerri Haskins                        29:19  9:26   29:12 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS                   43 192/260  F  37/51   F4049  DANVILLE           NH 
  553   965 Christopher Lopez                    29:21  9:27   29:15                                               27 361/408  M  82/88   M2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA 
  554   613 Cristina Garvin                      29:21  9:27   29:07 GLRR                                          26 193/260  F  60/80   F2029  WORCESTER          MA 
  555   144 Peter Rosenfeld                      29:22  9:27   29:02                                               29 362/408  M  83/88   M2029  BOSTON             MA 
  556   143 Katharine Spencer                    29:22  9:27   29:02                                               27 194/260  F  61/80   F2029  BOSTON             MA 
  557   330 Brenda Fredericks                    29:22  9:28   29:08                                               49 195/260  F  38/51   F4049  NORTH ANDOVER      MA 
  558   371 Jennifer Arrigo                      29:32  9:31   29:04                                               36 196/260  F  56/80   F3039  ARLINGTON          MA 
  559    19 Barbara Grandberg                    29:41  9:33   29:34 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                       63 197/260  F  10/12   F6069  SOMERVILLE         MA 
  560   715 Leeann Ward                          29:44  9:35   29:38 GATE CITY STRIDERS                            62 198/260  F  11/12   F6069  MERRIMACK          NH 
  561   128 Amber Tavares                        29:46  9:35   29:28                                               36 199/260  F  57/80   F3039  WEST ROXBURY       MA 
  562   909 Patricia Lopez                       29:48  9:36   29:40                                               41 200/260  F  39/51   F4049  SANTO DOMINGO      01 
  563   178 Amy Strauss                          29:54  9:38   29:27                                               21 201/260  F  62/80   F2029  SOMERVILLE         MA 
  564   414 Mimi Sun                             30:04  9:41   29:56 CSU                                           51 202/260  F  31/35   F5059  BOSTON             MA 
  565   633 John Comerford                       30:04  9:41   29:43                                               43 363/408  M  87/101  M4049  SOMERVILLE         MA 
  566   729 Kevin Quinn                          30:06  9:42   29:52                                               45 364/408  M  88/101  M4049  CHELMSFORD         MA 
  567   146 Libby Black                          30:14  9:44   29:51                                               37 203/260  F  58/80   F3039  SOMERVILLE         MA 
  568   159 Rhonda Corey                         30:20  9:46   29:58                                               43 204/260  F  40/51   F4049  SOMERVILLE         MA 
  569   313 Andrew Guisbond                      30:25  9:48   30:16                                               61 365/408  M  29/34   M6069  LEXINGTON          MA 
  570   489 John Jannetti                        30:27  9:48   30:06 MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                     57 366/408  M  68/74   M5059  ANDOVER            MA 
  571   813 Tim Horn                             30:28  9:49   29:56                                               49 367/408  M  89/101  M4049  BOSTON             MA 
  572   915 Julianne Kennedy                     30:34  9:51   30:19                                               24 205/260  F  63/80   F2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA 
  573   133 Ferdinand Hellweger                  30:37  9:52   30:14                                               42 368/408  M  90/101  M4049  BOSTON             MA 
  574   132 Gunes Hellweger                      30:37  9:52   30:13                                               28 206/260  F  64/80   F2029  BOSTON             MA 
  575   310 Tara Connors                         30:39  9:52   30:15                                               36 207/260  F  59/80   F3039  MEDFORD            MA 
  576    80 Jennifer Carlson                     30:41  9:53   30:19                                               41 208/260  F  41/51   F4049  BRAINTREE          MA 
  577    97 Christiana Farrand                   30:56  9:58   30:50                                               32 209/260  F  60/80   F3039  WALTHAM            MA 
  578   789 Robert Knight                        31:02  9:59   30:33 GATE CITY STRIDERS                            69 369/408  M  30/34   M6069  CONTOOCOOK         NH 
  579   438 George Higgins                       31:03 10:00   30:33 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS                   54 370/408  M  69/74   M5059  LEOMINSTER         MA 
  580   949 Marie-Claude Lamothe                 31:05 10:01   30:36 COMMUNITY RA                                  40 210/260  F  42/51   F4049  BOSTON             MA 
  581   950 Jean Rene Georges                    31:05 10:01   30:36                                               50 371/408  M  70/74   M5059  BOSTON             MA 
  582   341 Helen Moschapidakis                  31:09 10:02   30:44                                               44 211/260  F  43/51   F4049  CAMBRIDGE          MA 
  583   354 Hannah Richman                       31:13 10:03   30:45                                               26 212/260  F  65/80   F2029  SOMERVILLE         MA 
  584    45 Kara Vautour                         31:16 10:04   30:57                                               33 213/260  F  61/80   F3039  ROSLINDALE         MA 
  585   337 Michelle Donovan                     31:21 10:06   30:50                                               45 214/260  F  44/51   F4049  WEST BARNSTABLE    MA 
  586   338 Christopher Cox                      31:22 10:06   30:50                                               47 372/408  M  91/101  M4049  WEST BARNSTABLE    MA 
  587   555 Michelle Roche                       31:33 10:10   31:28 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS                   54 215/260  F  32/35   F5059  LITTLETON          MA 
  588    94 Tara Smith                           31:37 10:11   31:09                                               36 216/260  F  62/80   F3039  BELMONT            MA 
  589    93 Benjamin Smith                       31:48 10:14   31:20                                               36 373/408  M  87/94   M3039  BELMONT            MA 
  590   364 Levi Mattison                        31:50 10:15   31:21 CAMBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB                        10 374/408  M   3/4    M0114  ALLSTON            MA 
  591   177 Jennifer Porto                       31:50 10:15   31:34                                               38 217/260  F  63/80   F3039  SOMERVILLE         MA 
  592   363 Harry Mattison                       31:51 10:15   31:21 CAMBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB                        40 375/408  M  92/101  M4049  ALLSTON            MA 
  593   117 Kathy Farrell                        31:59 10:18   31:35                                               41 376/408  M  93/101  M4049  CAMBRIDGE          MA 
  594   911 Leo Morales                          31:59 10:18   31:59                                               19 377/408  M   4/4    M1519  BRISTOL            RI 
  595   263 Sharon Asperschlager                 32:00 10:18   31:36                                               32 218/260  F  64/80   F3039  BOSTON             MA 
  596   425 David Desimone                       32:05 10:20   31:37                                               47 378/408  M  94/101  M4049  STONEHAM           MA 
  597   385 Robert Shaw                          32:05 10:20   31:38                                               47 379/408  M  95/101  M4049  ANDOVER            MA 
  598   532 Kathryn Conti                        32:05 10:20   31:37                                               20 219/260  F  66/80   F2029  ANDOVER            MA 
  599    77 Craig Roddy                          32:14 10:23   31:44                                               28 380/408  M  84/88   M2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA 
  600    78 Charity Garlasco                     32:14 10:23   31:44                                               28 220/260  F  67/80   F2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA 
  601   254 Erin Herlihy                         32:21 10:25   32:03                                               28 221/260  F  68/80   F2029  SOMERVILLE         MA 
  602   116 Jodi Feeney                          32:23 10:26   31:59                                               45 222/260  F  45/51   F4049  NEEDHAM HEIGHTS    MA 
  603   614 Jillian Leonard                      32:28 10:27   32:04                                               35 223/260  F  65/80   F3039  BOSTON             MA 
  604   421 Henry Cason-Snow                     32:48 10:34   32:19                                               12 381/408  M   4/4    M0114  CAMBRIDGE          MA 
  605   420 Ann Cason-Snow                       32:49 10:34   32:19                                               51 224/260  F  33/35   F5059  CAMBRIDGE          MA 
  606    38 Brigid Battell                       32:49 10:34   32:33                                               33 225/260  F  66/80   F3039  DORCHESTER CENTER  MA 
  607   156 Noa Katzlenik                        32:53 10:36   32:21                                               26 226/260  F  69/80   F2029  LEXINGTON          MA 
  608   849 Jim Sweeney                          32:56 10:36   32:33                                               48 382/408  M  96/101  M4049  BOSTON             MA 
  609   110 Flora Smith                          33:02 10:38   32:30                                               29 227/260  F  70/80   F2029  BELMONT            MA 
  610   753 Herbert Boge                         33:02 10:38   32:39                                               37 383/408  M  88/94   M3039  HUDSON             MA 
  611   324 Darius Masalehdan                    33:03 10:38   32:35                                               30 384/408  M  89/94   M3039  MEDFORD            MA 
  612   785 Melinda George                       33:03 10:39   32:36                                               30 228/260  F  67/80   F3039  MEDFORD            MA 
  613   235 Mithu Lahiri                         33:06 10:39   32:52 GBTC                                          38 229/260  F  68/80   F3039  JAMAICA PLAIN      MA 
  614   927 Pippa Bradberry                      33:09 10:40   33:09                                               23 230/260  F  71/80   F2029  BROOKLINE          MA 
  615   928 Michael Gavin                        33:10 10:41   33:10                                               32 385/408  M  90/94   M3039  BROOKLINE          MA 
  616   755 Kathryn Haviland                     33:10 10:41   32:41                                               25 231/260  F  72/80   F2029  MEDFORD            MA 
  617   541 Michelle Peirce                      33:12 10:42   32:51                                               48 232/260  F  46/51   F4049  CHARLESTOWN        MA 
  618   543 Barbara Quinn                        33:12 10:42   32:51                                               57 233/260  F  34/35   F5059  QUINCY             MA 
  619   573 James Shelton                        33:25 10:46   32:55 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS                   59 386/408  M  71/74   M5059  LOWELL             MA 
  620   761 David Haviland                       33:31 10:48   33:01                                               56 387/408  M  72/74   M5059  ARLINGTON          MA 
  621   391 Vicki Woodard                        33:44 10:52   33:02                                               51 234/260  F  35/35   F5059  SOMERVILLE         MA 
  622   406 Henry Leong                          33:50 10:54   33:34 CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION                        46 388/408  M  97/101  M4049  BOSTON             MA 
  623    74 Marisa Connolly                      34:01 10:57   33:31                                               34 235/260  F  69/80   F3039  MEDFORD            MA 
  624   251 Alyssa Coleman                       34:02 10:57   33:31                                               34 236/260  F  70/80   F3039  EAST BRIDGEWATER   MA 
  625   217 Samantha Schilit                     34:04 10:58   33:38                                               25 237/260  F  73/80   F2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA 
  626   216 Seth Maleri                          34:05 10:59   33:40 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                       39 389/408  M  91/94   M3039  SOMERVILLE         MA 
  627   803 Ellen McDonough                      34:11 11:00   33:42                                               43 238/260  F  47/51   F4049  ARLINGTON          MA 
  628   959 Nathaniel Ring                       34:22 11:04   33:59                                               32 390/408  M  92/94   M3039  BOSTON             MA 
  629   958 Gloria Mak                           34:22 11:04   33:59                                               35 239/260  F  71/80   F3039  BOSTON             MA 
  630   966 Matt Dombrowski                      34:23 11:04   34:08                                               27 391/408  M  85/88   M2029  STONEHAM           MA 
  631   559 Tricia Fletcher                      34:24 11:05   34:07                                               41 240/260  F  48/51   F4049  BELMONT            MA 
  632   569 Emily Pratt                          34:24 11:05   34:07                                               23 241/260  F  74/80   F2029  BELMONT            MA 
  633   589 Douglas Cairnie                      34:30 11:07   34:09 MVS                                           61 392/408  M  31/34   M6069  METHUEN            MA 
  634   241 Isaac Owen                           34:31 11:07   34:13                                               20 393/408  M  86/88   M2029  WORCESTER          MA 
  635   242 Jaime Fortier                        34:33 11:08   34:15                                               20 242/260  F  75/80   F2029  WORCESTER          MA 
  636    31 Bill Fleming                         34:54 11:14   34:30                                               62 394/408  M  32/34   M6069  NORWOOD            MA 
  637    29 Nora Clooney                         34:57 11:15   34:34                                               38 243/260  F  72/80   F3039  CAMBRIDGE          MA 
  638   952 Dustin Fitch                         34:58 11:16   34:41                                               25 395/408  M  87/88   M2029  DORCHESTER         MA 
  639   461 Rick Marais                          35:01 11:17   34:31 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS                   62 396/408  M  33/34   M6069  TYNGSBORO          MA 
  640   157 Nicole Pond                          35:10 11:20   34:46                                               36 244/260  F  73/80   F3039  WALTHAM            MA 
  641   374 Wendy Pellegrine                     35:10 11:20   34:47                                               28 245/260  F  76/80   F2029  NEWTON             MA 
  642   225 Mary Gearing                         35:13 11:20   34:48                                               24 246/260  F  77/80   F2029  ROXBURY CROSSING   MA 
  643   920 Andrew Vitvitsky                     35:41 11:29   35:15 CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION                        68 397/408  M  34/34   M6069  CAMBRIDGE          MA 
  644   308 Tracy Jackman                        35:41 11:29   35:16                                               35 247/260  F  74/80   F3039  SEEKONK            MA 
  645   283 Jen McCoy                            35:55 11:34   35:37                                               28 248/260  F  78/80   F2029  DORCHESTER         MA 
  646   472 Michael Feeney                       36:00 11:35   35:45 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS                   57 398/408  M  73/74   M5059  METHUEN            MA 
  647   807 Denise Trimble                       36:20 11:42   35:55                                               38 249/260  F  75/80   F3039  BRIGHTON           MA 
  648   302 Lisa Jaco                            36:26 11:44   35:57                                               44 250/260  F  49/51   F4049  BOXBOROUGH         MA 
  649   250 Lauren Trainor                       36:28 11:44   36:03                                               30 251/260  F  76/80   F3039  STONEHAM           MA 
  650   924 Daniel Fallon                        36:28 11:45   35:56                                               35 399/408  M  93/94   M3039  BILLERICA          MA 
  651   656 Anthony Ansaldi, Jr.                 36:42 11:49   36:21                                               46 400/408  M  98/101  M4049  MEDFORD            MA 
  652   234 Laura Shea                           38:07 12:16   37:47                                               34 252/260  F  77/80   F3039  SOUTH WEYMOUTH     MA 
  653    90 Paul Burke                           38:41 12:28   38:12                                               51 401/408  M  74/74   M5059  BELMONT            MA 
  654   499 Matthew Boyle                        38:42 12:28   38:13                                               47 402/408  M  99/101  M4049  ANDOVER            MA 
  655   925 Larry Tetone                         38:43 12:28   38:16                                               32 403/408  M  94/94   M3039  WALTHAM            MA 
  656   460 Lawrence P. Cole                     38:50 12:30   38:27 CAPE COD ATHLETIC CLUB                        80 404/408  M   8/9    M7099  HARWICH            MA 
  657   538 Douglas Sylvester                    38:51 12:31   38:20 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS                   43 405/408  M 100/101  M4049  MARLBOROUGH        MA 
  658   946 Jennifer Teece                       39:16 12:39   38:53                                               38 253/260  F  78/80   F3039  ARVADA             CO 
  659   347 Sumita Mukherji                      39:16 12:39   38:53                                               36 254/260  F  79/80   F3039  ARLINGTON          MA 
  660   382 Tim Reinfeld                         39:23 12:41   38:56                                               27 406/408  M  88/88   M2029  SOMERVILLE         MA 
  661   102 Samantha Berna                       39:28 12:43   39:03                                               24 255/260  F  79/80   F2029  DORCHESTER         MA 
  662   781 Theresa Berna                        39:29 12:43   39:03 GCS                                           44 256/260  F  50/51   F4049  LYNDEBOROUGH       NH 
  663   174 Paula Cullen                         42:07 13:34   41:54                                               47 257/260  F  51/51   F4049  TEWKSBURY          MA 
  664    39 Maren Reisch                         42:30 13:41   42:14                                               26 258/260  F  80/80   F2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA 
  665    26 Lauren Kumpey                        42:30 13:41   42:13                                               31 259/260  F  80/80   F3039  ACTON              MA 
  666   737 James Shattuck                       44:30 14:20   43:54                                               42 407/408  M 101/101  M4049  BOSTON             MA 
  667   967 Mary Gavin                           48:06 15:29   46:59 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                       62 260/260  F  12/12   F6069  BELMONT            MA 
  668    30 Michael Clooney                      51:33 16:36   50:58                                               72 408/408  M   9/9    M7099  HOPKINTON          MA 




My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News