Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

The Ginormous Climb 2014 Stariclimb for Kids

Boston, MA, March 29, 2014

[Top Ten Males & Females ]

Overall Results

Computerized Timing and Scoring By:
GRANITE STATE RACE SERVICES
, Newport, NH (603) 863-2537
Join Granite State Race Services on Facebook
 
                                                                      Page 1
                           THE GINORMOUS CLIMB 
                         2014 STAIRCLIMB FOR KIDS
 March 29, 2014                   61 Flights                    Boston, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Time    Name                   Age S Race# City/state              Team                                                                 
===== ======= ====================== === = ===== ======================= ================================================================= 
    1    7:46 Adam Cellemme           36 M   133 Watertown MA            GENTLE GIANT MOVING COMPANY                                       
    2   10:20 Seth Housman            28 M   189 Boston MA               BOSTON POLICE ACADEMY 53-13                                       
    3   10:35 Daniel Bartlett         23 M   116 Cambridge MA            SCDAO INVESTIGATORS                                               
    4   10:51 Chris Harris            45 M   180 Arlington MA            ENGAGEMENTGAMELAB                                                 
    5   10:52 Stephen Shields         28 M   295 Dorchester MA           BOSTON POLICE ACADEMY 53-13                                       
    6   10:55 Christopher Kerrigan    23 M   202 Boston MA               SCDAO INVESTIGATORS                                               
    7   11:03 Stephen Sahlman         32 M   288 Boston MA               SAHLMANIA                                                         
    8   11:04 John Feeney             25 M   161 Hyde Park MA            BOSTON POLICE ACADEMY 53-13                                       
    9   11:06 David MacDonald         24 M   222 Dorchester MA           BOSTON POLICE ACADEMY 53-13                                       
   10   11:14 Jesse Baldwin-Philippi  28 F   114 Cambridge MA            ENGAGEMENTGAMELAB                                                 
   11   11:32 Frank Sheridan          32 M   294 Boston MA                                                                                 
   12   11:36 Eddie Timmerman         23 M   304 Needham MA              SCDAO INVESTIGATORS                                               
   13   11:45 Kevin Buckley           57 M   125 Boston MA               LONELY AT THE TOP                                                 
   14   11:47 Jonathan Otting         40 M   264 Newton MA               FLIGHTS FOR FALAFELS                                              
   15   11:47 John Lyons              30 M   221 Belmont MA              TEAM TRUANT                                                       
   16   11:49 Paul Mihailidis         36 M   241 Wenham MA               ENGAGEMENTGAMELAB                                                 
   17   11:55 Carolyn Littlefield     24 F   218 Saint Louis MO          SAHLMANIA                                                         
   18   11:58 Stephen Owen            35 M   265 Boston MA               SAHLMANIA                                                         
   19   11:59 Eric Gordon             40 M   174 Jamaica Plain MA        ENGAGEMENTGAMELAB                                                 
   20   12:02 Gregory Blass           53 M   118 Arlington MA            TEAM TRUANT                                                       
   21   12:04 Elliot Guenard          32 M   175 Boston MA               BOSTON POLICE ACADEMY 53-13                                       
   22   12:06 Stephen Morss           55 M   249 Concord MA              TEAM TRUANT                                                       
   23   12:08 Julia Blass             16 F   119 Arlington MA            TEAM TRUANT                                                       
   24   12:09 Caroline Rooney         32 F   283 Brighton MA             PADDYS PUB                                                        
   25   12:10 Richard Sexton          40 M   293 Dorchester MA           LONELY AT THE TOP                                                 
   26   12:12 Ryan McQuaid            24 M   239 Boston MA               SCDAO INVESTIGATORS                                               
   27   12:15 Michael Sullivan        29 M   302 Dorchester MA           BOSTON POLICE ACADEMY 53-13                                       
   28   12:16 Joev Dubach             41 M   154 Somerville MA           THE ORDINARY MORTALS                                              
   29   12:20 Russell Neufeld         42 M   256 Newton MA               FLIGHTS FOR FALAFELS                                              
   30   12:20 Meghan Walsh            25 F   306 Boston MA               BOSTON POLICE ACADEMY 53-13                                       
   31   12:20 Allison Gunther         33 F   177 Boston MA               BOSTON POLICE ACADEMY 53-13                                       
   32   12:25 Greg Kile               42 M   203 Quincy MA               DAVIS STREET SOCIAL CLUB                                          
   33   12:32 Kevin Zarnoch           36 M   312 Dorchester MA           BOSTON POLICE ACADEMY 53-13                                       
   34   12:42 Cyrus Gentry            25 M   169 Boston MA               SAHLMANIA                                                         
   35   12:45 Daniel Garcia           17 M   167 Winthrop MA             WINTHROP'S FINEST                                                 
   36   13:23 David Deakin            49 M   146 Arlington MA            CHILDREN'S JUSTICE LEAGUE                                         
   37   13:29 Elizabeth Barcay        25 F   115 Boston MA                                                                                 
   38   13:31 Kelly Alfano            31 F   104 Boston MA               ICLIMBERS                                                         
   39   13:35 Amanda Cascione         29 F   132 Boston MA               CHILDREN'S JUSTICE LEAGUE                                         
   40   13:41 Kerry Seitz             37 F   292 Winchester MA                                                                             
   41   13:44 Lindsey Clark           25 F   135 Boston MA               BIDDIES ON PARADE                                                 
   42   13:46 Christopher Decarlo     29 M   147 Revere MA               WINTHROP'S FINEST                                                 
   43   13:47 Emma Schumacher         25 F   290 Boston MA               BIDDIES ON PARADE                                                 
   44   13:48 Eliana Builes           24 F   126 East Boston MA          CHILDREN'S JUSTICE LEAGUE                                         
   45   13:48 Zichao Su               24 M   300 Boston MA                                                                                 
   46   13:49 Kerry Kolditz           27 F   211 Boston MA               CHILDREN'S JUSTICE LEAGUE                                         
   47   13:51 Maryrose Anthes         32 F   107 Quincy MA               CHILDREN'S JUSTICE LEAGUE                                         
   48   13:54 Anne Maher              27 F   225 Boston MA               NORTH AMERICAN GRIZZLY STAIRS                                     
   49   13:54 Maria Cruz              43 F   140 Revere MA               THE HARBOR FORCE                                                  
   50   13:57 John Brown              51 M   123 Hyde Park MA                                                                              
   3/29/2014  2:47PM


                                                                      Page 2
                           THE GINORMOUS CLIMB 
                         2014 STAIRCLIMB FOR KIDS
 March 29, 2014                   61 Flights                    Boston, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Time    Name                   Age S Race# City/state              Team                                                                 
===== ======= ====================== === = ===== ======================= ================================================================= 
   51   13:57 Robert Merner           55 M   240 Boston MA               LONELY AT THE TOP                                                 
   52   13:59 Megan McConnell         36 F   232 Wakefield MA            THE HARBOR FORCE                                                  
   53   14:00 Kate Lagana             37 F   212 Boston MA               CHILDREN'S JUSTICE LEAGUE                                         
   54   14:03 John Connolly           60 M   137 Hanover MA                                                                                
   55   14:19 Debra Allen             53 F   105 Goffstown NH                                                                              
   56   14:26 Alexandra Horan         24 F   188 Hyde Park MA            CHILDREN'S JUSTICE LEAGUE                                         
   57   14:27 Edwin Macdonald         55 M   223 Winthrop MA             WINTHROP'S FINEST                                                 
   58   14:29 Nikita Klimashov        23 M   208 Swampscott 19           STAIR FORCE ONE                                                   
   59   14:31 Jim Westra              62 M   307 Manchester MA           SAHLMANIA                                                         
   60   14:32 Kaitlyn Pritchard       23 F   277 Boston MA               STAIR FORCE ONE                                                   
   61   14:33 Rory Foley              26 M   164 West Roxbury MA         SCDAO INVESTIGATORS                                               
   62   14:36 Julia Arsenault         46 F   110 Swampscott MA           STAIR FORCE ONE                                                   
   63   14:42 Luke Gomes              16 M   172 Stoughton MA                                                                              
   64   14:44 Kevin McGoldrick        43 M   331 West Roxbury MA                                                                           
   65   14:47 Helle Sachse            42 F   285 Chestnut Hill MA        THE ORDINARY MORTALS                                              
   66   14:51 Rachael Juodis          19 F   197 Oakville CT             BLOOD, SWEAT & STAIRS                                             
   67   14:51 Adam Lewis              26 M   214 Somerville MA                                                                             
   68   14:55 Oscar Guerrero          25 M   176 Hyde Park MA            BOSTON POLICE ACADEMY 53-13                                       
   69   14:56 Lauren Lewis            27 F   215 Somerville MA                                                                             
   70   14:58 Brian Dowd              20 M   152 Oak Bluffs MA           BLOOD, SWEAT & STAIRS                                             
   71   14:59 Nidege Francois         31 F   341 Somerville MA                                                                             
   72   15:04 Laura Montgomery        34 F   245 Boston MA               CHILDREN'S JUSTICE LEAGUE                                         
   73   15:06 Lanital Cullinane          F   309                                                                                           
   74   15:23 Liz O'Hanley            40 F   260 Brighton MA             PADDYS PUB                                                        
   75   15:29 Joey Maher              29 M   226 South Boston MA         NORTH AMERICAN GRIZZLY STAIRS                                     
   76   15:33 Gail Hester             62 F   183 Pawtucket RH                                                                              
   77   15:35 Karrie Haworth          56 F   181 Berlin MA               STAIRMASTER                                                       
   78   15:41 Jennifer Dunn           27 F   156 Watertown MA            CHILDREN'S JUSTICE LEAGUE                                         
   79   15:49 Brenna Hogue            25 F   185 Brookline MA            TO INFINITY AND BEYOND-CE                                         
   80   15:50 Beth Bouchard           29 F   121 Brookline MA            ONE SMALL STEP                                                    
   81   15:50 Nicholas Karon          24 M   198 Medford MA              STAIR FORCE ONE                                                   
   82   15:51 John Towle              40 M   319 Hyde Park MA                                                                              
   83   15:51 Valerie Schmuch         46 F   289 Wenham MA               THE HARBOR FORCE                                                  
   84   15:54 Claire Hogue            25 F   186 Brookline MA            TO INFINITY AND BEYOND-CE                                         
   85   15:56 Bernard O'Rourke        61 M   261 Milton MA               LONELY AT THE TOP                                                 
   86   15:56 Meghan Robinson         26 F   282 Brookline MA            TO INFINITY AND BEYOND-CE                                         
   87   15:59 Jill Petruzziello       22 F   271 West Roxbury MA         SCDAO INVESTIGATORS                                               
   88   16:02 Katherine Rothamel      26 F   284 Cambridge MA            TO INFINITY AND BEYOND-CE                                         
   89   16:05 Johnathan Martin        22 M   227 Boston MA               TEAM EXTREME                                                      
   90   16:06 Christine Berardino     24 F   117 South Boston MA         CHILDREN'S JUSTICE LEAGUE                                         
   91   16:07 Casey King              27 F   206 South Boston MA         BPD 911                                                           
   92   16:10 Kelley Oconnell         52 F   258 Brighton MA             SAU CREW                                                          
   93   16:11 Dawne Marie Armitstead  47 F   109 Winthrop MA             WINTHROP'S FINEST                                                 
   94   16:11 Austin Kohl             22 M   210 Boston MA               TEAM EXTREME                                                      
   95   16:11 Unknown                        328                                                                                           
   96   16:15 Dana Pierce             34 F   272 East Boston MA          CHILDREN'S JUSTICE LEAGUE                                         
   97   16:22 Christina Corda         32 F   138 Boston MA               CHILDREN'S JUSTICE LEAGUE                                         
   98   16:27 Sarah McEvoy            30 F   236 Dorchester MA           CHILDREN'S JUSTICE LEAGUE                                         
   99   16:27 Allison O'Connell       28 F   259 Boston MA               THE ORDINARY MORTALS                                              
  100   16:27 George McEvoy           31 M   235 Dorchester MA           CHILDREN'S JUSTICE LEAGUE                                         
   3/29/2014  2:47PM


                                                                      Page 3
                           THE GINORMOUS CLIMB 
                         2014 STAIRCLIMB FOR KIDS
 March 29, 2014                   61 Flights                    Boston, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Time    Name                   Age S Race# City/state              Team                                                                 
===== ======= ====================== === = ===== ======================= ================================================================= 
  101   16:37 Eli Wylen               57 M   313 Framingham MA           FLIGHTS FOR FALAFELS                                              
  102   16:42 Justeen Hyde            43 F   190 Jamaica Plain MA        ENGAGEMENTGAMELAB                                                 
  103   16:42 Allison Callahan        36 F   329 Auburndale MA                                                                             
  104   16:45 Maggi Muirhead          22 F   250 Brookline MA            CHILDREN'S JUSTICE LEAGUE                                         
  105   16:50 Dawn Morse              53 F   248 Boston MA               BPD 911                                                           
  106   16:55 Carolyn Pitter          45 F   273 Randolph MA             PARK RANGERS                                                      
  107   16:56 Francesca Callan        26 F   129 Medford MA              ONE SMALL STEP                                                    
  108   17:05 Gloriann Moroney        41 F   247 Canton MA               CHILDREN'S JUSTICE LEAGUE                                         
  109   17:14 Rachel Ishikawa         41 F   191 Somerville MA           THE ASCENDERS                                                     
  110   17:15 Elizabeth Keeley        34 F   200 Cambridge MA                                                                              
  111   17:31 Jacob Nolan             20 M   335 Walpole MA                                                                                
  112   17:32 Katherine Moran         33 F   246 Dorchester MA                                                                             
  113   17:33 Lisa Kile               41 F   204 Quincy MA               DAVIS STREET SOCIAL CLUB                                          
  114   17:36 Cara Johnston           34 F   194 Charlestown MA          ICLIMBERS                                                         
  115   17:37 Michael Coughlin        51 M   139 Medford MA              PARK RANGERS                                                      
  116   17:39 Briana Hayes            23 F   182 Boston MA               CHILDREN ARE OUR FUTURE.                                          
  117   17:40 Tom Pratt               47 M   322 Boston MA                                                                                 
  118   17:40 Laura Sullivan          23 F   301 West Roxbury MA         CHILDREN ARE OUR FUTURE.                                          
  119   17:41 Zlata Gutman-Betts      37 F   178 Boston MA                                                                                 
  120   17:43 Tracy Robarge              F   316                                                                                           
  121   17:47 Kristin Martiniello     35 F   228 Saugus MA               THE HARBOR FORCE                                                  
  122   17:49 Olivia O'Toole          23 F   263 West Roxbury MA         CHILDREN ARE OUR FUTURE.                                          
  123   17:52 Lynn Feigenbaum         34 F   162 Needham MA              CHILDREN'S JUSTICE LEAGUE                                         
  124   17:57 Dagne Jarveoja          34 F   192 Brighton MA             BOSTON NANNYS                                                     
  125   18:02 Faton Ramadani          28 M   280 Winthrop MA             WINTHROP'S FINEST                                                 
  126   18:05 Katie Smith             33 F   298 Brookline MA            BOSTON NANNYS                                                     
  127   18:05 Paul Linn               49 M   217 Roslindale MA           THE ORDINARY MORTALS                                              
  128   18:09 Stefanie O'Shea         31 F   262 Boston MA               DREAM TEAM                                                        
  129   18:11 Brenna Flynn            31 F   163 Boston MA               CHILDREN'S JUSTICE LEAGUE                                         
  130   18:14 Aaron Armitstead        37 M   108 Winthrop MA             WINTHROP'S FINEST                                                 
  131   18:16 Caitlin Towle              F   320 Hyde Park MA                                                                              
  132   18:39 Elle Rackemann          42 F   279 Concord MA              CHILDREN'S JUSTICE LEAGUE                                         
  133   18:43 Michael Aziz               M   337                                                                                           
  134   18:48 Karen Macdonald         53 F   224 Winthrop MA             WINTHROP'S FINEST                                                 
  135   18:53 Teresa Jauregui         26 F   193 Roslindale MA           CHILDREN'S JUSTICE LEAGUE                                         
  136   19:02 Katie Starkey           26 F   299 West Roxbury MA         STAIRMASTER                                                       
  137   19:08 William Slyne              M   327                                                                                           
  138   19:11 Bernadette McCarthy     55 F   230 Boston MA               D-4 STRONG                                                        
  139   19:12 Caitlin Mullen          30 F   251 South Boston MA         STAIRMASTER                                                       
  140   19:12 Susan Provenzano           F   234 Boston MA                                                                                 
  141   19:13 Jacquelyn Whitman       26 F   318 Mansfield MA                                                                              
  142   19:18 Jessica Jones           22 F   195 West Roxbury MA         BPD 911                                                           
  143   19:21 Steven Whitman          48 M   308 Mansfield MA            LONELY AT THE TOP                                                 
  144   19:21 Gino Provenzano         44 M   278 Boston MA               D-4 STRONG                                                        
  145   19:43 Terry Delehanty         45 M   150 Winthrop MA             WINTHROP'S FINEST                                                 
  146   19:50 Carissa Durfee          34 F   157 Saugus MA               SCHUMANN FITNESS CENTER                                           
  147   19:59 Jenna Silva             28 F   296 Medford MA                                                                                
  148   20:00 Kevin Knierim           48 M   209 Boston MA               CHILDREN'S JUSTICE LEAGUE                                         
  149   20:01 Maria Alves-Depina      51 F   106 Dorchester MA           PARK RANGERS                                                      
  150   20:10 Mallory Pernaa          29 F   268 Salem MA                SCHUMANN FITNESS CENTER                                           
   3/29/2014  2:47PM


                                                                      Page 4
                           THE GINORMOUS CLIMB 
                         2014 STAIRCLIMB FOR KIDS
 March 29, 2014                   61 Flights                    Boston, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Time    Name                   Age S Race# City/state              Team                                                                 
===== ======= ====================== === = ===== ======================= ================================================================= 
  151   20:29 Michael Williams        37 M   351 Somerville MA           SCHUMANN FITNESS CENTER                                           
  152   20:57 Kelly Nee               52 F   255 Walpole MA              LONELY AT THE TOP                                                 
  153   21:01 Gerard Bailey           53 M   113 Dorchester MA           LONELY AT THE TOP                                                 
  154   21:29 Norma Ayala             53 F   112 Cohasset MA             LONELY AT THE TOP                                                 
  155   21:31 Lexanne Kerr            41 F   201 Dorchester MA           PARK RANGERS                                                      
  156   22:15 Brian Albert            44 M   102 Charlestown MA          BPD FUGITIVE UNIT                                                 
  157   22:17 Julie Likas             25 F   216 Dedham MA               STAIRMASTER                                                       
  158   22:19 Michelle Williams       46 F   330 Charlestown MA                                                                            
  159   22:30 Luke Holbrook           41 M   187 Pembroke MA             BPD FUGITIVE UNIT                                                 
  160   22:31 Laura Cutone            31 F   144 Brighton MA             BPD 911                                                           
  161   22:34 Greg Dankers            43 M   145 Roslindale MA           BPD FUGITIVE UNIT                                                 
  162   22:56 Stephanie Walker        28 F   305 Boston MA               SAHLMANIA                                                         
  163   22:57 Haegin Chang            25 F   134 Boston MA               SAHLMANIA                                                         
  164   23:05 Jake Elwood             48 M   158 Boston MA                                                                                 
  165   23:07 Nicole Poirier          34 F   274 Chestnut Hill MA        224 BOSTON STREET FOR KIDS                                        
  166   23:12 Maggie Sahlman          31 F   287 Boston MA               SAHLMANIA                                                         
  167   23:15 Mindy Klenoff           32 F   207 Somerville MA           THE ORDINARY MORTALS                                              
  168   23:28 Karen Delaplante        31 F   148 Boston MA               224 BOSTON STREET FOR KIDS                                        
  169   23:44 Kathryn Littlefield     30 F   219 St. Louis MO            SAHLMANIA                                                         
  170   24:13 Maria Godoy             38 F   171 Chelsea MA              THE HARBOR FORCE                                                  
  171   24:13 Gloria Phoulx              F   286                                                                                           
  172   24:14 Laurie Perry            29 F   270 Dorchester MA           THE HARBOR FORCE                                                  
  173   24:18 Joseph Perron           23 M   269 Allston MA              BERKSHIRE HILL CLIMBERS                                           
  174   24:18 Brittany Lyon           24 F   220 Brighton MA             BERKSHIRE HILL CLIMBERS                                           
  175   24:27 Megan Mateer            26 F   229 Brookline MA            BERKSHIRE HILL CLIMBERS                                           
  176   24:52 Sean Joyce              46 M   196 Charlestown MA          BPD FUGITIVE UNIT                                                 
  177   25:01 Michael Doyle           44 M   153 Pembroke MA             BPD FUGITIVE UNIT                                                 
  178   25:12 Richard Terranova       43 M   303 Norwell MA              SAHLMANIA                                                         
  179   25:17 Barbara Hamm            64 F   333                                                                                           
  180   25:50 Juliano                        321                                                                                           
  181   25:56 Andrea Ramsey           49 F   281 Randolph MA             SAHLMANIA                                                         
  182   26:00 John Doris              50 M   325 Roslindale MA                                                                             
  183   26:03 Kiana Willis            20 F   310 Mattapan MA                                                                               
  184   26:05 Yajaira Molina          27 F   244 Roxbury MA              B-2 ALLSTARS                                                      
  185   26:05 Marie Miller            51 F   243 Roxbury MA              B-2 ALLSTARS                                                      
  186   26:06 Casimiro Cabral         23 M   127 Boston MA               SUPERHERO SQUAD                                                   
  187   26:11 Jack Harrington         56 M   179 Roslindale MA           TEAM HICKEY: IN IN MEMORY OF CAPT BILLY HICKEY                    
  188   26:12 Angela Kilpatrick       21 F   205 Everett MA              SUPERHERO SQUAD                                                   
  189   26:17 Dalila Calixto          48 F   128 Revere MA               THE HARBOR FORCE                                                  
  190   26:24 Beth Currie             49 F   142 Hanover MA              224 BOSTON STREET FOR KIDS                                        
  191   26:30 Steven Currie           46 M   143 Hanover MA              224 BOSTON STREET FOR KIDS                                        
  192   26:34 Lisandra Cartagena-Wil  30 F   131 Roslindale MA           BPD 911                                                           
  193   26:44 Camile Gonzalez         36 F   173 Jamaica Plain MA        BPD 911                                                           
  194   26:47 Kathy Sims              42 F   297 Somerville MA           PARK RANGERS                                                      
  195   27:10 Tina Avellino           31 F   111 Brighton MA             DREAM TEAM                                                        
  196   28:15 Karyn McCarthy          44 F   231 Walpole MA              BPD FUGITIVE UNIT                                                 
  197   28:25 Patrick Murphy          35 M   252 Boston MA               BPD FUGITIVE UNIT                                                 
  198   32:19 Kevin Gibson            59 M   170 Hull MA                 224 BOSTON STREET FOR KIDS                                        
  199   32:26 Brigitte McNally        51 F   238 Hull MA                 224 BOSTON STREET FOR KIDS                                        
  200   34:36 Alba Frasco             51 F   166 Wilmington MA           WINTHROP'S FINEST                                                 
   3/29/2014  2:47PM


                                                                      Page 5
                           THE GINORMOUS CLIMB 
                         2014 STAIRCLIMB FOR KIDS
 March 29, 2014                   61 Flights                    Boston, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Time    Name                   Age S Race# City/state              Team                                                                 
===== ======= ====================== === = ===== ======================= ================================================================= 
  201   34:41 Marcy Delehanty         40 F   149 Winthrop MA             WINTHROP'S FINEST                                                 
  202   46:54 Lisa Clark-Morgan       48 F   334 Dorchester MA                                                                             
  203   47:12 Amanda Nolan            23 F   257 Walpole MA              CHILDREN ARE OUR FUTURE.                                          
  204   47:28 Kendra Hill             23 F   184 Boston MA               CHILDREN ARE OUR FUTURE.                                          
  205   49:18 Darlene Musto           54 F   254 Roslindale MA           STAIRMASTER                                                       
  206   49:25 Tianna Musto            25 F   253 Roslindale MA           STAIRMASTER                                                       
   3/29/2014  2:47PM




My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News