Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

MS Climb to the Top - Boston

Boston, MA, March 1, 2014

[Overall Winners | Age Group Winners | Team Results ]

Complete Results


Like us on Facebook Bay State Race Services



                          *** OVERALL RESULTS ***
                       MS CLIMB TO THE TOP - BOSTON
            BOSTON, MA     SATURDAY, MARCH 1, 2014     8:00 AM
   To Benefit:  National Multiple Sclerosis Society Greater New England
Place Bib#  Name                 Finish  Ag Sex/Tot  S Div/Tot  Div   Town                  Club                                             
===== ===== ==================== ======= == ======== = ======== ===== ================== == ============================================= 
    1   465 Stephanie Scotten       7:46                              BOSTON             MA TEAM JANET GARDNER                            
    2    30 Joshua Accomando        8:07 28   1/201  M   1/47   M1929 ANDOVER            MA                                               
    3    28 Lexi Abel               8:52 31   1/276  F   1/90   F3039 CAMBRIDGE          MA                                               
    4   515 Patrick Caron           8:58 16   2/201  M   1/14   M-18  NEEDHAM            MA                                               
    5    76 Louis Saddic            9:00 30   3/201  M   1/60   M3039 BOSTON             MA HANCOCK HEROS                                 
    6   482 Chad Verry              9:09 35   4/201  M   2/60   M3039 PEMBROKE           MA THIGH MASTERS                                 
    7    98 Matthew Tieuli          9:12 26   5/201  M   2/47   M1929 NORTH ANDOVER      MA CONVERSE BURN RUBBER                          
    8   120 Chris Fuller            9:52 29   6/201  M   3/47   M1929 ROXBURY            MA                                               
    9    20 Jeremiah Juso           9:58 30   7/201  M   3/60   M3039 BOSTON             MA HANCOCK HEROS                                 
   10   326 Jaryd Palmer           10:08 25   8/201  M   4/47   M1929 TEWKSBURY          MA MADDY'S SMYELIN CLIMBERS                      
   11    90 Thomas Schmidt         10:19 44   9/201  M   1/38   M4049 NEEDHAM            MA TEAM UP                                       
   12   530 Brendan Campbell       10:30 27  10/201  M   5/47   M1929 ?                                                                   
   13   501 Patrick Curley         10:40 41  11/201  M   2/38   M4049 LYNNFIELD          MA CURLEY QS                                     
   14   486 Kenneth Smith          10:40 49  12/201  M   3/38   M4049 BOSTON             MA MILE HIGH                                     
   15   118 Ross Rozanski          10:46 18  13/201  M   2/14   M-18  CANTON             MA                                               
   16   257 Jimmy Cassidy          10:47 34  14/201  M   4/60   M3039 EAST BRIDGEWATER   MA B'S CLIMBING FOOLS                            
   17   110 Alexander Jewett       10:54 33  15/201  M   5/60   M3039 BOSTON             MA                                               
   18   126 Sinead McGlynn         10:57 30   2/276  F   2/90   F3039 QUINCY             MA THE IRISH STEPPERS                            
   19   327 Zach Hines             11:00 12  16/201  M   3/14   M-18  TEWKSBURY          MA MADDY'S SMYELIN CLIMBERS                      
   20    32 Ryan Pavao             11:00 38  17/201  M   6/60   M3039 NEWBURYPORT        MA                                               
   21   415 Gregory Morin          11:02 30  18/201  M   7/60   M3039 CHARLESTOWN        MA                                               
   22    91 John Kendrick          11:02 29  19/201  M   6/47   M1929 MEDFIELD           MA TEAM UP                                       
   23   271 Danny Tucker           11:03 41  20/201  M   4/38   M4049 KINGSTON           MA BU B&G                                        
   24   512 Kevin Sullivan         11:08 31  21/201  M   8/60   M3039 DORCHESTER         MA B'S CLIMBING FOOLS                            
   25   377 Suzanne Siegel         11:09 50   3/276  F   1/20   F5059 MARBLEHEAD         MA                                               
   26   470 Katie Steele           11:09 38   4/276  F   3/90   F3039 NORWELL            MA POSITIVE THINKING                             
   27    15 Joseph Lombardi        11:10 36  22/201  M   9/60   M3039 TEWKSBURY          MA HERE COMES THE HOTSTEPPER                     
   28    61 Mark Schumacher        11:22 32  23/201  M  10/60   M3039 BOSTON             MA BIG JIMMY'S ATHLETIC SUPPORTERS               
   29    63 Collin Brown           11:28 28  24/201  M   7/47   M1929 BOSTON             MA BIG JIMMY'S ATHLETIC SUPPORTERS               
   30   203 Joey Ho                11:30 36  25/201  M  11/60   M3039 WAYLAND            MA TEAM UP                                       
   31   170 Colleen Healy          11:35 23   5/276  F   1/76   F1929 QUINCY             MA THE IRISH STEPPERS                            
   32    56 Nicholas Anderson      11:36 15  26/201  M   4/14   M-18  LONDONDERRY        NH RING WARRIORS                                 
   33   158 Patrick Lynch          11:37 46  27/201  M   5/38   M4049 WRENTHAM           MA TEAM IMPACT                                   
   34   448 Jim Jacobson           11:39 52  28/201  M   1/17   M5059 FRANKLIN           MA EXTREME GREENE CLIMBING TEAM                  
   35   104 Alex Rheaume           11:41 33  29/201  M  12/60   M3039 WINCHESTER         MA TEAM UP                                       
   36   334 Ashley Joyce           11:43 30   6/276  F   4/90   F3039 MANCHESTER         NH THE BLONDE STEPPERS                           
   37     5 Ken March              11:46 49  30/201  M   6/38   M4049 NORFOLK            MA LUCKY CHARMERS STEP UP                        
   38   330 Carla Tamer            11:46 23   7/276  F   2/76   F1929 READING            MA CONVERSE BURN RUBBER                          
   39   282 Chuck Moore            11:47 53  31/201  M   2/17   M5059 PLYMOUTH           MA B'S CLIMBING FOOLS                            
   40    85 Brendan Shields        11:51 26  32/201  M   8/47   M1929 BOSTON             MA THIGH MASTERS                                 
   41   345 Michael O'Connell      11:57 33  33/201  M  13/60   M3039 BOSTON             MA                                               
   42   138 Erica Wilts            11:58 21   8/276  F   3/76   F1929 WALTHAM            MA BENTLEY UNIVERSITY ALPHA PHI                  
   43    53 Stephanie Frank        11:59 27   9/276  F   4/76   F1929 BOSTON             MA TEAM UP                                       
   44    62 Jacob Brunsberg        11:59 27  34/201  M   9/47   M1929 BOSTON             MA BIG JIMMY'S ATHLETIC SUPPORTERS               
   45   235 David Belger           12:00 47  35/201  M   7/38   M4049 HOLLISTON          MA EXTREME GREENE CLIMBING TEAM                  
   46   166 Dawn Harper            12:02 29  10/276  F   5/76   F1929 BOSTON             MA THIGH MASTERS                                 
   47    26 Patrick Garrett        12:06 48  36/201  M   8/38   M4049 DERRY              NH RING WARRIORS                                 
   48    83 Joseph Tringali        12:06 44  37/201  M   9/38   M4049 WINCHESTER         MA THE HANCOCK CLIMBERS                          
   49   288 Jon Palaima            12:06 41  38/201  M  10/38   M4049 MARLBOROUGH        MA                                               
   50   193 Caroline Rooney        12:09 32  11/276  F   5/90   F3039 BRIGHTON           MA                                               
   51   117 Dawn Aiello            12:10 32  12/276  F   6/90   F3039 METHUEN            MA PHT                                           
   52   219 Benjamin Ray           12:13 36  39/201  M  14/60   M3039 WALTHAM            MA CONVERSE BURN RUBBER                          
   53   305 Robert Sigman          12:14 26  40/201  M  10/47   M1929 BOSTON             MA TOP FLIGHT                                    
   54   236 Aurelie Cybulski       12:16 33  13/276  F   7/90   F3039 BOSTON             MA CONVERSE BURN RUBBER                          
   55    49 Brian Moore-Ward       12:22 35  41/201  M  15/60   M3039 MILTON             MA B'S CLIMBING FOOLS                            
   56   306 James Martino          12:24 38  42/201  M  16/60   M3039 NEWTON             MA TOP FLIGHT                                    
   57   269 Prisca Brown           12:25 51  14/276  F   2/20   F5059 NORTH ANDOVER      MA MADDY'S SMYELIN CLIMBERS                      
   58   522 Anthony Frisella       12:27 30  43/201  M  17/60   M3039 BOSTON             MA                                               
   59   473 Adam Hines             12:30 13  44/201  M   5/14   M-18  TEWKSBURY          MA MADDY'S SMYELIN CLIMBERS                      
   60   339 Fil Santos             12:33 35  45/201  M  18/60   M3039 STERLING           MA COUSINS WITH A CAUSE                          
   61   523 Lisa Pacillo           12:38 37  15/276  F   8/90   F3039 WALPOLE            MA                                               
   62   510 Mark Invernizzi        12:39 47  46/201  M  11/38   M4049 WHITMAN            MA POSITIVE THINKING                             
   63   380 Sarah Hoisington       12:40 30  16/276  F   9/90   F3039 WEYMOUTH           MA MADDIE MEANS BUSINESS                         
   64    74 Justin Stuart          12:40 24  47/201  M  11/47   M1929 BRIGHTON           MA ELECTRIC PEEL                                 
   65   340 Sean Burris            12:46 19  48/201  M  12/47   M1929 ROXBURY CROSSING   MA                                               
   66   297 Rick Leahy             12:50 50  49/201  M   3/17   M5059 BRAINTREE          MA                                               
   67   275 George Keenan          12:55 38  50/201  M  19/60   M3039 CHELMSFORD         MA BU B&G                                        
   68   155 Dot Bergen             12:58 51  17/276  F   3/20   F5059 WALPOLE            MA TEAM IMPACT                                   
   69    82 Jen Macomber           13:00 37  18/276  F  10/90   F3039 DORCHESTER         MA THE HANCOCK CLIMBERS                          
   70   397 Markee Johnson         13:00 24  19/276  F   6/76   F1929 FOXBORO            MA EXTREME GREENE CLIMBING TEAM                  
   71   437 Kieran O Sullivan      13:06 24  51/201  M  13/47   M1929 BOSTON             MA THE IRISH STEPPERS                            
   72   504 Julia Arsenault        13:14 46  20/276  F   1/59   F4049 SWAMPSCOTT         MA GARDNER                                       
   73   296 Ben Waterfall          13:15 28  52/201  M  14/47   M1929 ROSLINDALE         MA TEAM MATTHEW                                  
   74    77 Amy Mok                13:15 33  21/276  F  11/90   F3039 BRIGHTON           MA TEAM UP                                       
   75   227 Kimberly Babbitt       13:15 29  22/276  F   7/76   F1929 CHARLESTOWN        MA ARROWSTREET CAPITAL                           
   76   312 Holly Joseph           13:16 29  23/276  F   8/76   F1929 BEDFORD            NH THE BLONDE STEPPERS                           
   77   350 Andrew Cardona         13:16 31  53/201  M  20/60   M3039 BOSTON             MA TOP FLIGHT                                    
   78   492 Kelli O'Donohue        13:16 24  24/276  F   9/76   F1929 SOUTH BOSTON       MA                                               
   79   237 Evan Gray              13:16 29  54/201  M  15/47   M1929 BOSTON             MA MADDIE MEANS BUSINESS                         
   80   101 Aaron Kithcart         13:17 32  55/201  M  21/60   M3039 BOSTON             MA HANCOCK HEROS                                 
   81   128 Maureen Hughes         13:20 25  25/276  F  10/76   F1929 ALLSTON            MA BREAK ON THROUGH                              
   82   180 James Holt             13:20 32  56/201  M  22/60   M3039 BOSTON             MA SEVEN STEPPERS                                
   83    52 Kevin Gleason          13:21 28  57/201  M  16/47   M1929 CHARLESTOWN        MA THIGH MASTERS                                 
   84    75 Alaina Flaherty        13:23 25  26/276  F  11/76   F1929 CAMBRIDGE          MA ELECTRIC PEEL                                 
   85   405 Julie Serino           13:23 40  27/276  F   2/59   F4049 SAUGUS             MA MADDY'S SMYELIN CLIMBERS                      
   86   367 Christi Pratte         13:23 23  28/276  F  12/76   F1929 MANCHESTER         NH THE BLONDE STEPPERS                           
   87   559 Joseph Warren          13:25 25  58/201  M  17/47   M1929 SOMERVILLE         MA                                               
   88   389 Matt Nolan             13:28 29  59/201  M  18/47   M1929 WATERTOWN          MA CAMERON CLIMBERS                              
   89   316 Timothy Lenahan        13:28 37  60/201  M  23/60   M3039 BROCKTON           MA                                               
   90   281 James McCluskey        13:29 26  61/201  M  19/47   M1929 BILLERICA          MA CONVERSE BURN RUBBER                          
   91   124 Marc Darbouze          13:29 52  62/201  M   4/17   M5059 CAMBRIDGE          MA THE HANCOCK CLIMBERS                          
   92    24 Paul Santos            13:30 43  63/201  M  12/38   M4049 STERLING           MA COUSINS WITH A CAUSE                          
   93   241 Susan Holzman          13:33 50  29/276  F   4/20   F5059 ANDOVER            MA MADDY'S SMYELIN CLIMBERS                      
   94   382 Robb Morrow            13:33 37  64/201  M  24/60   M3039 WORCESTER          MA COUSINS WITH A CAUSE                          
   95   160 Evan And Gabe Gerber   13:35 33  65/201  M  25/60   M3039 BOSTON             MA TEAM UP                                       
   96   385 Meredith Hamilton      13:38 30  30/276  F  12/90   F3039 HYDE PARK          MA TEAM MATTHEW                                  
   97   459 Megan McCarthy         13:41 25  31/276  F  13/76   F1929 NORFOLK            MA EXTREME GREENE CLIMBING TEAM                  
   98   119 Dmitry Smelansky       13:43 49  66/201  M  13/38   M4049 BRIGHTON           MA ARROWSTREET CAPITAL                           
   99   272 Sara Hart              13:45 30  32/276  F  13/90   F3039 BOSTON             MA MADDIE MEANS BUSINESS                         
  100   328 Cristina Fernandez     13:45 22  33/276  F  14/76   F1929 BABSON PARK        MA BEAVER LAND                                   
  101   338 David Granese          13:48 48  67/201  M  14/38   M4049 NORFOLK            MA TEAM IMPACT                                   
  102    29 Marc Mitrano           13:51 38  68/201  M  26/60   M3039 NORTH OXFORD       MA COUSINS WITH A CAUSE                          
  103   213 Rachael Bubbs          13:52 31  34/276  F  14/90   F3039 AVON               CT TEAM VELOX ROTA                               
  104   171 Haley Dowling          13:52 28  35/276  F  15/76   F1929 CHARLESTOWN        MA THIGH MASTERS                                 
  105   468 Betsy Emsing           13:54 38  36/276  F  15/90   F3039 NORWELL            MA POSITIVE THINKING                             
  106   333 John Welz              13:54 22  69/201  M  20/47   M1929 PEABODY            MA TEAM MOM                                      
  107   443 Ryan Anglin            13:55  8  70/201  M   6/14   M-18  WALPOLE            MA TEAM IMPACT                                   
  108   353 Ryan Arrington         13:55 30  71/201  M  27/60   M3039 WOBURN             MA                                               
  109   434 Andrew Borisko         13:55 18  72/201  M   7/14   M-18  ATKINSON           NH TEAM UP                                       
  110   175 Whitney James          13:56 25  37/276  F  16/76   F1929 BROOKLINE          MA                                               
  111   261 Will Gardner           13:58 29  73/201  M  21/47   M1929 QUINCY             MA TEAM JANET GARDNER                            
  112   383 Hayley Suminski        13:59 34  38/276  F  16/90   F3039 BRIGHTON           MA TEAM UP                                       
  113   499 Bron Volney            13:59 26  74/201  M  22/47   M1929 BOSTON             MA MADDY'S SMYELIN CLIMBERS                      
  114    33 Carol Marshall         14:00 52  39/276  F   5/20   F5059 NORTH ANDOVER      MA MADDY'S SMYELIN CLIMBERS                      
  115   335 Brian Fortier          14:00 33  75/201  M  28/60   M3039 BOSTON             MA SEVEN STEPPERS                                
  116   310 Alistair MacDonald     14:00 33  76/201  M  29/60   M3039 BRIGHTON           MA                                               
  117    31 Charles Baker          14:00 33  77/201  M  30/60   M3039 NORTHBORO          MA OFIT STEPPERS                                 
  118   290 James Woolbert         14:02 51  78/201  M   5/17   M5059 WILMINGTON         MA BU B&G                                        
  119   188 Linda Bara             14:02 48  40/276  F   3/59   F4049 ANDOVER            MA MADDY'S SMYELIN CLIMBERS                      
  120   453 Michael Blicher        14:03 15  79/201  M   8/14   M-18  SUDBURY            MA                                               
  121   276 Kristin Moore          14:04 30  41/276  F  17/90   F3039 HYDE PARK          MA B'S CLIMBING FOOLS                            
  122    78 Janelle Bloom          14:04 21  42/276  F  17/76   F1929 STOUGHTON          MA THE BLOOMS                                    
  123   556 Julie Fitzgerald       14:06 14  43/276  F   1/19   F-18  WINCHESTER         MA TEAM UP                                       
  124   176 Kim Jackson            14:06 37  44/276  F  18/90   F3039 ACTON              MA                                               
  125   408 Elizabeth Cupelo       14:10 23  45/276  F  18/76   F1929 FRANKLIN           MA EXTREME GREENE CLIMBING TEAM                  
  126   254 Michael Metzmaker      14:11 25  80/201  M  23/47   M1929 SOMERVILLE         MA CONVERSE BURN RUBBER                          
  127   192 Lauren Cramer          14:13 48  46/276  F   4/59   F4049 NORTH ANDOVER      MA MADDY'S SMYELIN CLIMBERS                      
  128    97 Melissa D'Amato        14:15 29  47/276  F  19/76   F1929 NORTH QUINCY       MA THIGH MASTERS                                 
  129   148 Jill Accettullo        14:15 34  48/276  F  19/90   F3039 WINTHROP           MA UP THE HILL WITH JILL                         
  130   433 Pamela Borisko         14:17 47  49/276  F   5/59   F4049 ATKINSON           NH TEAM UP                                       
  131   481 Christina Kane         14:18 39  50/276  F  20/90   F3039 NORWELL            MA POSITIVE THINKING                             
  132    41 Charlotte McGinty      14:18 37  51/276  F  21/90   F3039 BRAINTREE          MA THE IRISH STEPPERS                            
  133   373 Karen Driscoll         14:19 48  52/276  F   6/59   F4049 NORWELL            MA POSITIVE THINKING                             
  134   511 Katelyn Sullivan       14:20 28  53/276  F  20/76   F1929 DORCHESTER         MA B'S CLIMBING FOOLS                            
  135   217 Ana Scheeler           14:24 40  54/276  F   7/59   F4049 HUBBARDSTON        MA COUSINS WITH A CAUSE                          
  136   278 Gina Acierno           14:26 34  55/276  F  22/90   F3039 SAUGUS             MA                                               
  137   411 Eric Morrow            14:27 43  81/201  M  15/38   M4049 WINDHAM            NH RING WARRIORS                                 
  138   201 Charlie Moore-Ward     14:30 33  82/201  M  31/60   M3039 MILTON             MA B'S CLIMBING FOOLS                            
  139   162 April Singleton        14:33 44  56/276  F   8/59   F4049 SHARON             MA TEAM IMPACT                                   
  140   143 Morgan Baker           14:38 25  57/276  F  21/76   F1929 SOUTH BOSTON       MA CONVERSE BURN RUBBER                          
  141   301 Christine Huynh        14:39 29  58/276  F  22/76   F1929 BOSTON             MA MADDY'S SMYELIN CLIMBERS                      
  142   205 Marie Garcia           14:39 28  59/276  F  23/76   F1929 ALLSTON            MA PHT                                           
  143    72 Kim Cassim             14:41 52  60/276  F   6/20   F5059 HYANNIS            MA CLIMBERS FOR LIFE                             
  144   456 Austin Brown           14:42 22  83/201  M  24/47   M1929 NASHUA             NH                                               
  145   474 Mike Dobbins           14:43 25  84/201  M  25/47   M1929 WALTHAM            MA TEAM JANET GARDNER                            
  146   190 Jackie Morgan          14:43 30  61/276  F  23/90   F3039 BOSTON             MA                                               
  147   478 Josh Walker            14:47 24  85/201  M  26/47   M1929 WRENTHAM           MA MILE HIGH                                     
  148   169 Gino Beniamino         14:47 31  86/201  M  32/60   M3039 SQUANTUM           MA THIGH MASTERS                                 
  149   494 Cameron Andersen       14:48 28  87/201  M  27/47   M1929 DORCHESTER         MA BREAK ON THROUGH                              
  150   304 Jeff Corthell          14:48 37  88/201  M  33/60   M3039 WAKEFIELD          MA TOP FLIGHT                                    
  151   177 Melissa Mangold        14:52 29  62/276  F  24/76   F1929 MEDFORD            MA STEPPIN' UP                                   
  152   444 Matt Anglin            14:54 42  89/201  M  16/38   M4049 WALPOLE            MA TEAM IMPACT                                   
  153   425 Victoria Goodwin       14:55 29  63/276  F  25/76   F1929 MANCHESTER         NH THE BLONDE STEPPERS                           
  154   514 Ashley Bovat           14:56 31  64/276  F  24/90   F3039 S BOSTON           MA PHT                                           
  155    59 Jeffrey Smith          14:58 29  65/276  F  26/76   F1929 SOMERVILLE         MA THIGH MASTERS                                 
  156   491 Elyse Portillo         14:59 27  66/276  F  27/76   F1929 BOSTON             MA BIG JIMMY'S ATHLETIC SUPPORTERS               
  157   131 Callee Roscoe          15:00 20  67/276  F  28/76   F1929 CHESHIRE           CT BENTLEY UNIVERSITY ALPHA PHI                  
  158   337 Signe Granese          15:00 11  68/276  F   2/19   F-18  NORFOLK            MA TEAM IMPACT                                   
  159   381 Steven Blais           15:02 34  90/201  M  34/60   M3039 WOONSOCKET         RI RISE AND CLIMB                                
  160    94 Elena Cotto            15:08 36  69/276  F  25/90   F3039 SOMERVILLE         MA                                               
  161   518 Dennis Castro          15:11 37  91/201  M  35/60   M3039 HAVERHILL          MA MADDY'S SMYELIN CLIMBERS                      
  162   399 Molly Costello         15:11 49  70/276  F   9/59   F4049 NORWELL            MA POSITIVE THINKING                             
  163   270 Christopher Brown      15:12 52  92/201  M   6/17   M5059 NORTH ANDOVER      MA MADDY'S SMYELIN CLIMBERS                      
  164   100 Mary Beth Dynan        15:13 56  71/276  F   7/20   F5059 ARLINGTON          MA B'S CLIMBING FOOLS                            
  165    58 Jake Rothenberg        15:14 31  93/201  M  36/60   M3039 MASHPEE            MA CLIMBERS FOR LIFE                             
  166   435 Rachel Borisko         15:14 18  72/276  F   3/19   F-18  ATKINSON           NH TEAM UP                                       
  167   391 Peter Stone            15:14 59  94/201  M   7/17   M5059 BRAINTREE          MA TEAM CAMPANELLI                               
  168    95 Alison White           15:15     73/276  F                BOSTON             MA PHT                                           
  169   561 Lora Morgan            15:16 34  74/276  F  26/90   F3039 MALDEN             MA MADDY'S SMYELIN CLIMBERS                      
  170   108 Gloria Burnham         15:16 38  75/276  F  27/90   F3039 BILLERICA          MA TEAM MELISCIOUS                               
  171   295 Jennifer Luisi         15:18 28  76/276  F  29/76   F1929 HYDE PARK          MA TEAM MATTHEW                                  
  172   549 Ann McCoy              15:19 42  77/276  F  10/59   F4049 HINGHAM            MA POSITIVE THINKING                             
  173   477 Kevin O'Hara           15:23 23  95/201  M  28/47   M1929 ALLSTON            MA EXTREME GREENE CLIMBING TEAM                  
  174   442 Michelle Corcoran      15:28 36  78/276  F  28/90   F3039 QUINCY             MA THE IRISH STEPPERS                            
  175     3 Douglas Clarke         15:29 43  96/201  M  17/38   M4049 WINCHESTER         MA TEAM UP                                       
  176   449 Mary Beth Anglin-Byr   15:32 45  79/276  F  11/59   F4049 WALPOLE            MA TEAM IMPACT                                   
  177   268 Ashley Addesa          15:32 28  80/276  F  30/76   F1929 BEVERLY            MA B'S CLIMBING FOOLS                            
  178   142 Lyndsay Hastings       15:33 32  81/276  F  29/90   F3039 EAST BOSTON        MA CONVERSE BURN RUBBER                          
  179     1 Alison Baldwin         15:33 38  82/276  F  30/90   F3039 HINGHAM            MA POSITIVE THINKING                             
  180    79 Karina Keshishian      15:33 44  83/276  F  12/59   F4049 SUDBURY            MA ARROWSTREET CAPITAL                           
  181    36 Debra Allen            15:34 53  84/276  F   8/20   F5059 GOFFSTOWN          NH                                               
  182   542 William Corbin         15:34 44  97/201  M  18/38   M4049 NORWELL            MA POSITIVE THINKING                             
  183   159 Diana Frurip           15:35 27  85/276  F  31/76   F1929 BROOKLYN           NY HANCOCK HEROS                                 
  184   260 Sanjiv Devani          15:39 48  98/201  M  19/38   M4049 ANDOVER            MA MADDY'S SMYELIN CLIMBERS                      
  185   121 Zoe Clarke             15:39  9  86/276  F   4/19   F-18  WINCHESTER         MA TEAM UP                                       
  186   528 Anusia Gillespie       15:40 28  87/276  F  32/76   F1929 ?                                                                   
  187    93 Andrew Hackett         15:40 31  99/201  M  37/60   M3039 CAMBRIDGE          MA PHT                                           
  188   221 Annie Leahy            15:41 27  88/276  F  33/76   F1929 MEDFORD            MA CONQUER THE STAIR-A WITH SARA                 
  189   402 Devin Gray             15:42 25 100/201  M  29/47   M1929 MILFORD            MA EXTREME GREENE CLIMBING TEAM                  
  190   197 Cathy Boudreau         15:44 40  89/276  F  13/59   F4049 NORTH ANDOVER      MA MADDY'S SMYELIN CLIMBERS                      
  191   398 John Costello          15:45 42 101/201  M  20/38   M4049 NORWELL            MA POSITIVE THINKING                             
  192    42 Laura Doherty          15:45 27  90/276  F  34/76   F1929 BOSTON             MA THE IRISH STEPPERS                            
  193   554 Caitlin Camire         15:45 15  91/276  F   5/19   F-18  BRADENTON          FL EXTREME GREENE CLIMBING TEAM                  
  194   320 Sarah Burns            15:49 44  92/276  F  14/59   F4049 NORWELL            MA POSITIVE THINKING                             
  195   165 Stephanie Nelson       15:51 28  93/276  F  35/76   F1929 MEDFORD            MA STEPPIN' UP                                   
  196   294 Ryan Urso              15:52 24 102/201  M  30/47   M1929 DORCHESTER         MA TEAM MATTHEW                                  
  197   199 Jennifer Harper        15:55 38  94/276  F  31/90   F3039 WILMINGTON         MA TEAM MELISCIOUS                               
  198   418 Tyler Stearns          15:55 10 103/201  M   9/14   M-18  WALPOLE            MA TEAM IMPACT                                   
  199   315 Jaclyn Lacavalla       15:58 21  95/276  F  36/76   F1929 LAKE PLACID        NY BEAVER LAND                                   
  200   243 Erin Doherty           16:01 27  96/276  F  37/76   F1929 WOBURN             MA MADDY'S SMYELIN CLIMBERS                      
  201   302 Kalens Herold          16:01 37 104/201  M  38/60   M3039 NORTH ANDOVER      MA TEAM UP                                       
  202   102 Melissa Heigham        16:04 37  97/276  F  32/90   F3039 WILMINGTON         MA TEAM MELISCIOUS                               
  203   114 Kerri Rosa             16:04 37  98/276  F  33/90   F3039 WILMINGTON         MA TEAM MELISCIOUS                               
  204   238 Paul Battaglia         16:06 30 105/201  M  39/60   M3039 NATICK             MA TOP RUNG                                      
  205   151 Anais Halftermeyer     16:07 18  99/276  F   6/19   F-18  BOSTON             MA BREAK ON THROUGH                              
  206   329 Shannon Leblanc        16:08 48 100/276  F  15/59   F4049 WRENTHAM           MA TEAM IMPACT                                   
  207    89 Jerry Yaroshevich      16:09 38 106/201  M  40/60   M3039 LEBANON            NH                                               
  208   331 Alyson Cassidy         16:09 34 101/276  F  34/90   F3039 EAST BRIDGEWATER   MA B'S CLIMBING FOOLS                            
  209   149 Barbara Balter         16:10 38 102/276  F  35/90   F3039 WILMINGTON         MA TEAM MELISCIOUS                               
  210   527 Jack Meaney            16:11  8 107/201  M  10/14   M-18  NATICK             MA                                               
  211   291 Cyrus Mehta            16:15 38 108/201  M  41/60   M3039 CARLISLE           MA MADDY'S SMYELIN CLIMBERS                      
  212   240 Yolanda Jurkiewicz     16:17 51 103/276  F   9/20   F5059 ANDOVER            MA MADDY'S SMYELIN CLIMBERS                      
  213   308 Teresa Oconnor         16:20 30 104/276  F  36/90   F3039 BOSTON             MA TOP FLIGHT                                    
  214   163 Hector Vivas           16:22 61 109/201  M   1/4    M6069 BRIGHTON           MA                                               
  215    67 Michelle Kalas         16:25 34 105/276  F  37/90   F3039 MEDFORD            MA TEAM UP                                       
  216   262 Heidi McAlice          16:26 48 106/276  F  16/59   F4049 HOLDEN             MA HOLDEN FIREFIGHTERS                           
  217   386 Will Hart              16:27 29 110/201  M  31/47   M1929 BOSTON             MA MADDIE MEANS BUSINESS                         
  218   520 Stuart Angus           16:27 29 111/201  M  32/47   M1929 BOSTON             MA MADDIE MEANS BUSINESS                         
  219   529 Joshua Best            16:28 28 112/201  M  33/47   M1929 ?                                                                   
  220   292 Delaney Lynch          16:31 16 107/276  F   7/19   F-18  WRENTHAM           MA TEAM IMPACT                                   
  221   445 Maria Ferullo          16:31 40 108/276  F  17/59   F4049 DANVERS            MA TEAM UP                                       
  222    57 Christina Mullen       16:32 41 109/276  F  18/59   F4049 BRAINTREE          MA                                               
  223   432 Jack Borisko           16:33 49 113/201  M  21/38   M4049 ATKINSON           NH TEAM UP                                       
  224   525 Rochelle McElhinney    16:33  8 110/276  F   8/19   F-18  DORCHESTER         MA THE IRISH STEPPERS                            
  225    50 Stephen Jussaume       16:36 31 114/201  M  42/60   M3039 SCITUATE           MA TEAM UP                                       
  226   191 Art McDermott          16:38 52 115/201  M   8/17   M5059 ANDOVER            MA MADDY'S SMYELIN CLIMBERS                      
  227   376 Natasha Rodriguez      16:39 14 111/276  F   9/19   F-18  E WALPOLE          MA TEAM IMPACT                                   
  228   469 Tim Gardner            16:40 41 116/201  M  22/38   M4049 BRAINTREE          MA TEAM JANET GARDNER                            
  229   496 Diana Chaffalo         16:40 33 112/276  F  38/90   F3039 MANSFIELD          MA B'S CLIMBING FOOLS                            
  230   407 Brian Farrelly         16:41 36 117/201  M  43/60   M3039 BRONXVILLE         NY DO IT FOR THE BOOT                            
  231    92 Caitlin Fitzpatrick    16:44 30 113/276  F  39/90   F3039 BROOKLYN           NY HANCOCK HEROS                                 
  232   454 Jane Blicher           16:45 17 114/276  F  10/19   F-18  SUDBURY            MA                                               
  233   233 Laura Leahy            16:47 24 115/276  F  38/76   F1929 MEDFORD            MA CONQUER THE STAIR-A WITH SARA                 
  234   147 Michael Marks          16:47 51 118/201  M   9/17   M5059 LONDONDERRY        NH RING WARRIORS                                 
  235   293 Jessica Luisi          16:50 26 116/276  F  39/76   F1929 ROSLINDALE         MA TEAM MATTHEW                                  
  236   485 Shaun Cooney           16:50 45 119/201  M  23/38   M4049 NEWTON             MA                                               
  237   366 Donald Hopkins         16:51 24 120/201  M   1/21   M-FIR WALTHAM            MA WALTHAM FIRE DEPT                             
  238   232 Raj Majumder           16:51 23 121/201  M  34/47   M1929 ALLSTON            MA TEAM AUNTIE KAREN                             
  239   107 Maryann Ziemba         16:53 32 117/276  F  40/90   F3039 FRANKLIN           MA HOCKOMOCK YOUTH IN GOVERNNMENT                
  240   204 Matt Brown             16:55 27 122/201  M  35/47   M1929 SOMERVILLE         MA CONQUER THE STAIR-A WITH SARA                 
  241   249 Nadia Kury             16:55 27 118/276  F  40/76   F1929 NORTH ANDOVER      MA MADDY'S SMYELIN CLIMBERS                      
  242   343 Veronica McLaughlin    16:56 38 119/276  F  41/90   F3039 NORWELL            MA POSITIVE THINKING                             
  243   426 Jeffrey Brown          16:58 56 123/201  M  10/17   M5059 NASHUA             NH                                               
  244   348 Jennifer Eisenberg     17:03 39 120/276  F  42/90   F3039 WALTHAM            MA CAMERON CLIMBERS                              
  245   196 Suzanne McNamara       17:07 32 121/276  F  43/90   F3039 WESTFORD           MA TEAM MELISCIOUS                               
  246    37 Paul Keohane           17:07 46 124/201  M  24/38   M4049 OXFORD             MA                                               
  247   280 Bobby Loguidice        17:10 33 125/201  M  44/60   M3039 SPRINGFIELD        MA                                               
  248   545 Julia Brel-Lsner       17:11 30 122/276  F  44/90   F3039 AVON               MA TEAM VELOX ROTA                               
  249   195 Susan Obrien           17:13 44 123/276  F  19/59   F4049 WILMINGTON         MA TEAM MELISCIOUS                               
  250   228 Joe Campanella         17:13 32 126/201  M  45/60   M3039 FORT LAUDERDALE    FL HANCOCK HEROS                                 
  251   342 Karen Coyle            17:15 40 124/276  F  20/59   F4049 NORWELL            MA POSITIVE THINKING                             
  252   194 Liz O'Hanley           17:16 44 125/276  F  21/59   F4049 QUINCY             MA                                               
  253   137 Gina Ditullio          17:16 35 126/276  F  45/90   F3039 NORTH ANDOVER      MA GINA'S STAIRMSTERS                            
  254   361 David Russo            17:19 39 127/201  M   2/21   M-FIR DAYVILLE           CT HOLDEN FIREFIGHTERS                           
  255   471 Hilary Ritter          17:23 23 127/276  F  41/76   F1929 NASHUA             NH                                               
  256   105 Derek Shooster         17:26 25 128/201  M  36/47   M1929 BOSTON             MA                                               
  257   242 Stacey Marino          17:27 43 128/276  F  22/59   F4049 MEDFORD            MA UP THE HILL WITH JILL                         
  258   488 Lori Comeau            17:28 61 129/276  F   1/9    F6069 ANDOVER            MA MADDY'S SMYELIN CLIMBERS                      
  259   274 Julie Lunstead         17:29 30 130/276  F  46/90   F3039 BOSTON             MA MADDIE MEANS BUSINESS                         
  260   252 Edward Monahan         17:30 39 129/201  M  46/60   M3039 WEST WARREN        MA COUSINS WITH A CAUSE                          
  261   185 Sonya O'Neill          17:31 25 131/276  F  42/76   F1929 BOSTON             MA TEAM AUNTIE KAREN                             
  262   174 Michael Margolius      17:32 31 130/201  M  47/60   M3039 SOUTH WEYMOUTH     MA CONVERSE BURN RUBBER                          
  263   417 James Greene           17:33 59 131/201  M  11/17   M5059 N EASTON           MA EXTREME GREENE CLIMBING TEAM                  
  264   526 Rudiri McClhinney      17:36  8 132/201  M  11/14   M-18  MILTON             MA THE IRISH STEPPERS                            
  265   498 Margo Simkin           17:36 64 132/276  F   2/9    F6069 ANDOVER            MA MADDY'S SMYELIN CLIMBERS                      
  266   384 Patricia Powers        17:37 50 133/276  F  10/20   F5059 DANVERS            MA GINA'S STAIRMSTERS                            
  267   135 Maeva Halftermeyer     17:43 23 134/276  F  43/76   F1929 BRIGHTON           MA BREAK ON THROUGH                              
  268    51 Travis D'Amato         17:45 32 133/201  M  48/60   M3039 SQUANTUM           MA THIGH MASTERS                                 
  269   336 Lisa Marie Stearns     17:48 46 135/276  F  23/59   F4049 WALPOLE            MA TEAM IMPACT                                   
  270   259 Leyla Rawan-Borowy     17:49 25 136/276  F  44/76   F1929 HOLDEN             MA HOLDEN FIREFIGHTERS                           
  271   439 John Kindregan         17:50 26 134/201  M  37/47   M1929 DORCHESTER         MA THE IRISH STEPPERS                            
  272   344 Megan Maguire          17:51 40 137/276  F  24/59   F4049 FRAMINGHAM         MA CAMERON CLIMBERS                              
  273   109 Lisa Rodda             17:51 37 138/276  F  47/90   F3039 ARLINGTON          MA B'S CLIMBING FOOLS                            
  274   489 Melissa Wojnowski      17:52 17 139/276  F  11/19   F-18  MENDON             MA EXTREME GREENE CLIMBING TEAM                  
  275   409 Kelley Simpson         17:53 39 140/276  F  48/90   F3039 SHREWSBURY         MA                                               
  276   161 Carmel Molloy          17:55 45 141/276  F  25/59   F4049 QUINCY             MA THE IRISH STEPPERS                            
  277   347 Carey Lyddy            17:57 36 142/276  F  49/90   F3039 SOUTH BOSTON       MA CAMERON CLIMBERS                              
  278   546 Dianne Brennan         17:57 47 143/276  F  26/59   F4049 DANVEROS           MA GINA'S STAIRMSTERS                            
  279   406 Kristen Sopko          17:58 43 144/276  F  27/59   F4049 WALTHAM            MA BU B&G                                        
  280   484 Brooke Monroe          18:13 60 145/276  F   3/9    F6069 PLYMOUTH           MA TEAM MATTHEW                                  
  281   505 Katelyn O'Connor       18:14 26 146/276  F  45/76   F1929 N WEYMOUTH         MA                                               
  282   557 Marie O'Shea Fahy      18:21 42 147/276  F  28/59   F4049 ?                                                                   
  283   106 Kristen Tremblay       18:22 38 148/276  F  50/90   F3039 WILMINGTON         MA TEAM MELISCIOUS                               
  284   431 Collette Forbes        18:24 15 149/276  F  12/19   F-18  BRAINTREE          MA HERE COMES THE HOTSTEPPER                     
  285   365 Brendan Walsh          18:26 39 135/201  M   3/21   M-FIR WALTHAM            MA WALTHAM FIRE DEPT                             
  286   253 Caroline Mullen        18:27 32 150/276  F  51/90   F3039 BRAINTREE          MA B'S CLIMBING FOOLS                            
  287   422 Michele McAfee         18:28 63 151/276  F   4/9    F6069 ROSLINDALE         MA TEAM MATTHEW                                  
  288   480 Eliana Gibble          18:29 34 152/276  F  52/90   F3039 CHARLESTOWN        MA TEAM UP                                       
  289   220 Mihaela Dumea          18:29 31 153/276  F  53/90   F3039 BOSTON             MA LUCKY CHARMERS STEP UP                        
  290   224 Priscilla Fitzgerald   18:30 47 154/276  F  29/59   F4049 WINCHESTER         MA TEAM UP                                       
  291   358 Ryan Murphy            18:32 32 136/201  M   4/21   M-FIR HOLDEN             MA HOLDEN FIREFIGHTERS                           
  292   189 Marie McCabe           18:34 47 155/276  F  30/59   F4049 MANSFIELD          MA B'S CLIMBING FOOLS                            
  293   133 Lisa Allard            18:40 27 156/276  F  46/76   F1929 BELLINGHAM         MA RISE AND CLIMB                                
  294   152 Bernie Dunphy          18:41 48 157/276  F  31/59   F4049 BRAINTREE          MA THE IRISH STEPPERS                            
  295   164 Robert Pitts           18:45 46 137/201  M  25/38   M4049 BOSTON             MA                                               
  296   273 Ben Simon              18:45 29 138/201  M  38/47   M1929 BOSTON             MA MADDIE MEANS BUSINESS                         
  297   519 Victoria Rogers        18:48 24 158/276  F  47/76   F1929 CAMBRIDGE          MA LIAMS LUCKY CHARM                             
  298   215 Cynthia Johnson        18:49 28 159/276  F  48/76   F1929 WORCESTER          MA                                               
  299   277 Alicia Lacroix         18:58 25 160/276  F  49/76   F1929 FRANKLIN           MA RISE AND CLIMB                                
  300   359 James Hanna            19:00 28 139/201  M   5/21   M-FIR WEST BOYLSTON      MA HOLDEN FIREFIGHTERS                           
  301   279 Amy O'Hara             19:05 30 161/276  F  54/90   F3039 BLACKSTONE         MA RISE AND CLIMB                                
  302   388 Kate Ferrie            19:06 34 162/276  F  55/90   F3039 SHREWSBURY         MA                                               
  303    54 Wade Anderson          19:07 43 140/201  M  26/38   M4049 LONDONDERRY        NH RING WARRIORS                                 
  304   487 Chris Khoudary         19:10 25 141/201  M  39/47   M1929 SOUTH BOSTON       MA                                               
  305   141 Christina Lenz         19:12 42 163/276  F  32/59   F4049 NORTH WEYMOUTH     MA                                               
  306   379 Ian Saarmann           19:17 43 142/201  M  27/38   M4049 MASHPEE            MA CLIMBERS FOR LIFE                             
  307   370 Christopher Hamilton   19:19 28 143/201  M   6/21   M-FIR BROCKTON           MA BRIDGEWATER FIRE DEPT                         
  308   239 Paul Battaglia         19:20 68 144/201  M   2/4    M6069 NATICK             MA TOP RUNG                                      
  309    87 Daniel Barrett         19:21 24 145/201  M  40/47   M1929 BOSTON             MA CLIMBERS FOR LIFE                             
  310   355 Charles Borowy         19:22 27 146/201  M   7/21   M-FIR HOLDEN             MA HOLDEN FIREFIGHTERS                           
  311   226 Maureen Lapus          19:28 43 164/276  F  33/59   F4049 WATERTOWN          MA                                               
  312   140 Matt Ditullio          19:28 32 147/201  M  49/60   M3039 WEYMOUTH           MA GINA'S STAIRMSTERS                            
  313   284 Richard Joyce          19:34 37 148/201  M  50/60   M3039 CANTON             MA TEAM MATTHEW                                  
  314   441 Frank McElhinney       19:37 23 149/201  M  41/47   M1929 MILTON             MA THE IRISH STEPPERS                            
  315   285 Kevin Sheridan         19:42 58 150/201  M  12/17   M5059 BILLERICA          MA                                               
  316    40 Nicole McElhinney      19:43 25 165/276  F  50/76   F1929 DORCHESTER         MA THE IRISH STEPPERS                            
  317   251 Amy Generelli          19:43 37 166/276  F  56/90   F3039 WORCESTER          MA COUSINS WITH A CAUSE                          
  318   428 Efram Burk             19:43 46 151/201  M  28/38   M4049 MILTON             MA                                               
  319   225 Christine Sousa        19:45 44 167/276  F  34/59   F4049 ALEXANDRIA         VA                                               
  320   146 Annmarie Pavone        19:54 36 168/276  F  57/90   F3039 TEWKSBURY          MA GINA'S STAIRMSTERS                            
  321   378 Scott Waite            19:55 38 152/201  M  51/60   M3039 MANSFIELD          MA TWO STEPPERS                                  
  322   323 Michelle Dubree        20:00 50 169/276  F  11/20   F5059 QUINCY             MA MILE HIGH                                     
  323   497 Deborah Durkee         20:01 52 170/276  F  12/20   F5059 RANDOLPH           VT LUCKY CHARMERS STEP UP                        
  324   506 John Fefina            20:02 41 153/201  M  29/38   M4049 WALTHAM            MA BRIGHTON FOUR                                 
  325   521 Peter Comeau           20:03 63 154/201  M   3/4    M6069 ANDOVER            MA MADDY'S SMYELIN CLIMBERS                      
  326   374 Jenny McNeil           20:09 33 171/276  F  58/90   F3039 MANSFIELD          MA TWO STEPPERS                                  
  327   392 Nicole Campanelli      20:14 61 172/276  F   5/9    F6069 BRAINTREE          MA TEAM CAMPANELLI                               
  328    23 Morgan Butters         20:14 29 173/276  F  51/76   F1929 SOUTH CHATHAM      NH                                               
  329   307 Rachel O'Neill         20:16 27 174/276  F  52/76   F1929 SALEM              MA TOP FLIGHT                                    
  330    86 Charles Luce           20:16 23 155/201  M  42/47   M1929 BOSTON             MA THIGH MASTERS                                 
  331    81 Julie Bloom            20:17 53 175/276  F  13/20   F5059 STOUGHTON          MA THE BLOOMS                                    
  332   125 Erin Brodman           20:19 30 176/276  F  59/90   F3039 MANCHESTER         NH B'S CLIMBING FOOLS                            
  333   356 Sean Smith             20:22 30 156/201  M   8/21   M-FIR HOLDEN             MA HOLDEN FIREFIGHTERS                           
  334   438 Judi Joyce             20:22 34 177/276  F  60/90   F3039 DEDHAM             MA THE IRISH STEPPERS                            
  335   462 Danielle St. Louis     20:31 25 178/276  F  53/76   F1929 BRIGHTON           MA BREAK ON THROUGH                              
  336   210 Simone Martell         20:34 28 179/276  F  54/76   F1929 SOMERVILLE         MA CONQUER THE STAIR-A WITH SARA                 
  337   313 Mark O'Brien           20:36 33 157/201  M  52/60   M3039 LYNNFIELD          MA                                               
  338   352 Lauren Ruggiero        20:38 24 180/276  F  55/76   F1929 BOSTON             MA TOP FLIGHT                                    
  339   390 Jon Campanelli         20:39 59 158/201  M  13/17   M5059 BRAINTREE          MA TEAM CAMPANELLI                               
  340   395 Michael Stout          20:39  5 159/201  M  12/14   M-18  ANDOVER            MA MADDY'S SMYELIN CLIMBERS                      
  341   154 Christina Bertorelli   20:42 20 181/276  F  56/76   F1929 LINCOLN            RI BENTLEY UNIVERSITY ALPHA PHI                  
  342   430 Marybeth Forbes        20:43 55 182/276  F  14/20   F5059 BRAINTREE          MA HERE COMES THE HOTSTEPPER                     
  343   509 Mitchka Herard         20:48 17 183/276  F  13/19   F-18  BOSTON             AM BRIGHTON FOUR                                 
  344   157 John Bergen            20:49 51 160/201  M  14/17   M5059 WALPOLE            MA TEAM IMPACT                                   
  345   429 Trevor Tierney         20:50 21 161/201  M  43/47   M1929 NORTH YARMOUTH     ME BEAVER LAND                                   
  346   349 Adrian Woolard         20:55 53 162/201  M  15/17   M5059 NATICK             MA ARROWSTREET CAPITAL                           
  347   410 Maureen Reynolds       20:58 54 184/276  F  15/20   F5059 SOUTH BOSTON       MA                                               
  348     2 Madelyn Stout          21:00 33 185/276  F  61/90   F3039 ANDOVER            MA MADDY'S SMYELIN CLIMBERS                      
  349   129 Isabella Isotti        21:01 19 186/276  F  57/76   F1929 SUFFIELD           CT BENTLEY UNIVERSITY ALPHA PHI                  
  350   466 Julie McCullough       21:02 48 187/276  F  35/59   F4049 ANDOVER            MA MADDY'S SMYELIN CLIMBERS                      
  351    17 Sara Bookin-Weiner     21:04 28 188/276  F  58/76   F1929 SOMERVILLE         MA CONQUER THE STAIR-A WITH SARA                 
  352   314 Dennis Gianino         21:05 30 163/201  M  53/60   M3039 TEWKSBURY          MA                                               
  353   256 Rob Lavita             21:07 37 164/201  M  54/60   M3039 BEVERLY            MA TEAM MELISCIOUS                               
  354   289 Amanda Cioffi          21:12 21 189/276  F  59/76   F1929 COHOES             NY BEAVER LAND                                   
  355   283 Erica Pearce           21:13 36 190/276  F  62/90   F3039 CANTON             MA TEAM MATTHEW                                  
  356   419 Shweta Manandhar       21:13 32 191/276  F  63/90   F3039 SOMERVILLE         MA                                               
  357   182 Patricia Mafioletti    21:18 26 192/276  F  60/76   F1929 BOSTON             MA SEVEN STEPPERS                                
  358   136 Tammy Dow              21:19 42 193/276  F  36/59   F4049 NORTH WALTHAM      MA ARROWSTREET CAPITAL                           
  359   364 Cliff Richardson       21:21 56 165/201  M   9/21   M-FIR EAST WALPOLE       MA WALTHAM FIRE DEPT                             
  360   153 Diana Thompson         21:25 22 194/276  F  61/76   F1929 TRUMBULL           CT BENTLEY UNIVERSITY ALPHA PHI                  
  361   103 Paul Heigham           21:27 36 166/201  M  55/60   M3039 WILMINGTON         MA TEAM MELISCIOUS                               
  362   455 Theresa Leonelli       21:35 48 195/276  F  37/59   F4049 WALTHAM            MA BU B&G                                        
  363   461 Sarah O'Brien          21:36 32 196/276  F  64/90   F3039 LYNNFIELD          MA                                               
  364   424 Jerrid Kenney          21:48 30 167/201  M  56/60   M3039 MANCHESTER         NH                                               
  365   555 Joel Chery             21:48 31 168/201  M  57/60   M3039 WORCESTER          MA                                               
  366   186 James Leahy            21:49 42 169/201  M  30/38   M4049 WINCHESTER         MA                                               
  367   130 Lisa Rinaldi           21:50 21 197/276  F  62/76   F1929 WALTHAM            MA BENTLEY UNIVERSITY ALPHA PHI                  
  368   503 Lauren Cherkes         22:08 33 198/276  F  65/90   F3039 BOSTON             MA                                               
  369   266 David Ananian          22:18 40 170/201  M  31/38   M4049 WALTHAM            MA BU B&G                                        
  370   440 Michelle McElhinney    22:20 23 199/276  F  63/76   F1929 MILTON             MA THE IRISH STEPPERS                            
  371   324 Shirley Ananian        22:20 47 200/276  F  38/59   F4049 WALTHAM            MA BU B&G                                        
  372   346 Holly Brown            22:21 50 201/276  F  16/20   F5059 NEEDHAM            MA                                               
  373   446 Barbara Carter         22:22 48 202/276  F  39/59   F4049 FITCHBURG          MA                                               
  374   423 Charles McAfee         22:25 64 171/201  M   4/4    M6069 ROSLINDALE         MA TEAM MATTHEW                                  
  375   250 Jenna Vozzella         22:26 28 203/276  F  64/76   F1929 READING            MA CRAZY CLIMBERS                                
  376   363 Russell Hall           22:29 44 172/201  M  10/21   M-FIR RUTLAND            MA HOLDEN FIREFIGHTERS                           
  377   207 Mike Mandel            22:35 33 173/201  M  58/60   M3039 BROOKLINE          MA CONQUER THE STAIR-A WITH SARA                 
  378   247 Jenna Lachapelle       22:42 20 204/276  F  65/76   F1929 UXBRIDGE           MA EXTREME GREENE CLIMBING TEAM                  
  379   245 Amy Schnall-Romanows   22:52 43 205/276  F  40/59   F4049 WOBURN             MA CRAZY CLIMBERS                                
  380    80 David Ferzoco          22:54 16 174/201  M  13/14   M-18  MILLIS             MA HOCKOMOCK YOUTH IN GOVERNNMENT                
  381   508 Adam Parslow           22:57 29 175/201  M  11/21   M-FIR WEST BOYLSTON      MA HOLDEN FIREFIGHTERS                           
  382   123 Heather Bronson        22:57 30 206/276  F  66/90   F3039 AUBURN             NH                                               
  383   206 Laura Mandel           22:58 32 207/276  F  67/90   F3039 BROOKLINE          MA CONQUER THE STAIR-A WITH SARA                 
  384    64 Evalynn Vasquez        23:00 34 208/276  F  68/90   F3039 BOSTON             MA BIG JIMMY'S ATHLETIC SUPPORTERS               
  385   369 Eryn Iafrate           23:00 25 209/276  F   1/2    F-FIR BRIDGEWATER        MA BRIDGEWATER FIRE DEPT                         
  386   139 Renee Clouser          23:06 43 210/276  F  41/59   F4049 DAYVILLE           CT COUSINS WITH A CAUSE                          
  387    71 Jan Viall              23:08 60 211/276  F   6/9    F6069 SANDWICH           MA CLIMBERS FOR LIFE                             
  388   502 Erin Curley            23:13 37 212/276  F  69/90   F3039 LYNNFIELD          MA CURLEY QS                                     
  389   200 Kerri Woods            23:13 39 213/276  F  70/90   F3039 MEDFORD            MA                                               
  390   371 David McGillis         23:23 49 176/201  M  12/21   M-FIR BROCKTON           MA BRIDGEWATER FIRE DEPT                         
  391   173 Elizabeth Margolius    23:31 30 214/276  F  71/90   F3039 SOUTH WEYMOUTH     MA CONVERSE BURN RUBBER                          
  392   144 Stepheny Bousquet-Sm   23:47 27 215/276  F  66/76   F1929 ANDOVER            MA CONVERSE BURN RUBBER                          
  393   451 Matthew Blicher        24:03 13 177/201  M  14/14   M-18  SUDBURY            MA                                               
  394   452 Neil Blicher           24:13 46 178/201  M  32/38   M4049 SUDBURY            MA                                               
  395   414 Kaylee Schoonmaker     25:01 17 216/276  F  14/19   F-18  PLAINVILLE         MA EXTREME GREENE CLIMBING TEAM                  
  396   387 Nichole Pinkus         25:16 26 217/276  F   2/2    F-FIR HINGHAM            MA BRIDGEWATER FIRE DEPT                         
  397   427 Jessica Grant          25:17 28 218/276  F  67/76   F1929 MILLBURY           MA                                               
  398   524 Brooke Doherty         25:23  8 219/276  F  15/19   F-18  BOSTON             MA THE IRISH STEPPERS                            
  399   255 Kathryn Moore          25:29 52 220/276  F  17/20   F5059 PLYMOUTH           MA B'S CLIMBING FOOLS                            
  400   360 Mark Ponte             25:32 24 179/201  M  13/21   M-FIR RUTLAND            MA HOLDEN FIREFIGHTERS                           
  401   184 Donna Decosta          25:38 31 221/276  F  72/90   F3039 NORTON             MA SEVEN STEPPERS                                
  402   513 Brian Marvel           25:43 45 180/201  M  33/38   M4049 REVERE             MA B'S CLIMBING FOOLS                            
  403   400 Linda Greene           25:43 56 222/276  F  18/20   F5059 NORTH EASTON       MA EXTREME GREENE CLIMBING TEAM                  
  404    65 Jacob Bergstein        25:45 21 181/201  M  44/47   M1929 HYANNIS            MA CLIMBERS FOR LIFE                             
  405   479 Lisa Murphy            25:47 48 223/276  F  42/59   F4049 MASHPEE            MA B'S CLIMBING FOOLS                            
  406   551 Caitlin Bossio         25:48 31 224/276  F  73/90   F3039 DOVER              NH                                               
  407   490 Nicole Wojnowski       25:51 15 225/276  F  16/19   F-18  MENDON             MA EXTREME GREENE CLIMBING TEAM                  
  408   134 Ann Schembri           25:57 43 226/276  F  43/59   F4049 HINGHAM            MA POSITIVE THINKING                             
  409   544 Danny Duncan           26:08 38 182/201  M  14/21   M-FIR PEMBROKE           MA QUINCY FIRE DEPT                              
  410   493 Kimberly Letts         26:21 44 227/276  F  44/59   F4049 HINGHAM            MA POSITIVE THINKING                             
  411   172 Jennifer Genelli       26:25 41 228/276  F  45/59   F4049 BOSTON             MA                                               
  412   222 Rebecca Swensen        26:27 37 229/276  F  74/90   F3039 LOWELL             MA TEAM BUDD                                     
  413   543 Stephen Kelley         26:32 27 183/201  M  15/21   M-FIR QUINCY             MA QUINCY FIRE DEPT                              
  414   229 Lauren Turchio Farre   26:41 32 230/276  F  75/90   F3039 BRONXVILLE         NY DO IT FOR THE BOOT                            
  415   368 Matthew Iafrate        26:49 26 184/201  M  16/21   M-FIR BRIDGEWATER        MA BRIDGEWATER FIRE DEPT                         
  416   412 Ray Waldron            26:51 43 185/201  M  17/21   M-FIR QUINCY             MA QUINCY FIRE DEPT                              
  417   298 Deirdre Farrelly       27:07 33 231/276  F  76/90   F3039 BOSTON             MA DO IT FOR THE BOOT                            
  418   507 Julianne Nguyen        27:08 18 232/276  F  17/19   F-18  DORCHESTER         MA BRIGHTON FOUR                                 
  419    35 Michele Meaney         27:42 39 233/276  F  77/90   F3039 NATICK             MA                                               
  420    44 Laurie Babbitt         27:57 57 234/276  F  19/20   F5059 SOUTH WEYMOUTH     MA EMILY'S CLIMB                                 
  421   300 Matt Lourens           28:09 34 186/201  M  59/60   M3039 MEDFORD            MA CRAZY CLIMBERS                                
  422   258 Shauna Walsh           28:09 32 235/276  F  78/90   F3039 QUINCY             MA UP THE HILL WITH JILL                         
  423   156 Mike Johnson           28:20 21 187/201  M  45/47   M1929 SALEM              NH                                               
  424   319 Allison Chatfield      28:29 33 236/276  F  79/90   F3039 SOMERVILLE         MA CRAZY CLIMBERS                                
  425   299 Juanita Lourens        28:36 32 237/276  F  80/90   F3039 MEDFORD            MA CRAZY CLIMBERS                                
  426   553 Dolores Mazz           28:44 30 238/276  F  81/90   F3039 LYNN               MA                                               
  427   372 Ismael Torres          29:12 43 188/201  M  18/21   M-FIR BILLERICA          MA WALTHAM FIRE DEPT                             
  428   517 Christine Gorman       29:45 62 239/276  F   7/9    F6069 MALDEN             MA                                               
  429   132 Cristina Morrow        29:46 35 240/276  F  82/90   F3039 WORCESTER          MA COUSINS WITH A CAUSE                          
  430   244 Sakeena Syed           29:47 30 241/276  F  83/90   F3039 BELMONT            MA CRAZY CLIMBERS                                
  431   332 Diane Welz             29:57 59 242/276  F  20/20   F5059 PEABODY            MA TEAM MOM                                      
  432   248 Jeffrey Casler         30:12 50 189/201  M  16/17   M5059 WESTON             MA                                               
  433   325 Jessica Walker         30:17 24 243/276  F  68/76   F1929 WRENTHAM           MA MILE HIGH                                     
  434   311 Nancy Lockwood         30:40 49 244/276  F  46/59   F4049 WRENTHAM           MA MILE HIGH                                     
  435   202 Alexandra Bassell      30:48 30 245/276  F  84/90   F3039 JAMAICA PLAIN      MA SEVEN STEPPERS                                
  436   230 Robert O'Neill         30:50 29 190/201  M  46/47   M1929 BOSTON             MA TEAM AUNTIE KAREN                             
  437   450 Janice Marvel          31:02 40 246/276  F  47/59   F4049 REVERE             MA B'S CLIMBING FOOLS                            
  438   460 Scott Brodsky          31:21 44 191/201  M  34/38   M4049 NORWELL            MA POSITIVE THINKING                             
  439    68 Michael Tenney         31:35 45 192/201  M  35/38   M4049 QUINCY             MA                                               
  440   187 Manijeh Goldberg       31:35 41 247/276  F  48/59   F4049 NEWBURYPORT        MA TEAM AUNTIE KAREN                             
  441   145 Samuel Cutler          31:37 20 193/201  M  47/47   M1929 WESTWOOD           MA                                               
  442   122 Eric Page              31:54 44 194/201  M  36/38   M4049 NORWELL            MA POSITIVE THINKING                             
  443    47 Paige McKenna          31:57 19 248/276  F  69/76   F1929 SHERBORN           MA                                               
  444   550 Lydia McClurkin        33:00 37 249/276  F  85/90   F3039 CHELSEA            MA MADDY'S SMYELIN CLIMBERS                      
  445   209 Chelsea Keating        33:39 27 250/276  F  70/76   F1929 CAMBRIDGE          MA CONQUER THE STAIR-A WITH SARA                 
  446   286 Tasha Jones            33:44 42 251/276  F  49/59   F4049 BRAINTREE          MA                                               
  447   322 Luis Nicolaou          34:37 37 195/201  M  60/60   M3039 MEDFORD            MA COUSINS WITH A CAUSE                          
  448   208 Leah Berkenwald        34:50 28 252/276  F  71/76   F1929 SOMERVILLE         MA CONQUER THE STAIR-A WITH SARA                 
  449   463 Lisa Philpott          35:12 47 253/276  F  50/59   F4049 MARBLEHEAD         MA COUSINS WITH A CAUSE                          
  450   218 Nancy Nicolaou         35:24 35 254/276  F  86/90   F3039 MEDFORD            MA COUSINS WITH A CAUSE                          
  451   495 Alexandria MacKinnon   36:38 31 255/276  F  87/90   F3039 BROCKTON           MA                                               
  452   420 Marie Doucette         36:50 60 256/276  F   8/9    F6069 WAKEFIELD          MA GINA'S STAIRMSTERS                            
  453   354 Joshua Poznanski       37:58 32 196/201  M  19/21   M-FIR MILLVILLE          MA HOLDEN FIREFIGHTERS                           
  454   500 Brandon Filippini      38:17 24 197/201  M  20/21   M-FIR WEST BRIDGEWATER   MA                                               
  455    39 Tamara Charles         38:19 36 257/276  F  88/90   F3039 LYNN               MA MADDY'S SMYELIN CLIMBERS                      
  456   265 Elena Torres           39:25 24 258/276  F  72/76   F1929 WELLESLEY          MA                                               
  457   264 Jael Matos             39:52 36 259/276  F  89/90   F3039 ASHLAND            MA                                               
  458   263 Mara Matos             40:17 42 260/276  F  51/59   F4049 ASHLAND            MA                                               
  459   516 Eric Cusson            41:31 44 198/201  M  37/38   M4049 ?                                                                   
  460   404 Alyssa Cusson          41:40 11 261/276  F  18/19   F-18  FRANKLIN           MA EXTREME GREENE CLIMBING TEAM                  
  461   234 Amy Belger             42:00 46 262/276  F  52/59   F4049 HOLLISTON          MA EXTREME GREENE CLIMBING TEAM                  
  462   115 Maryalyce Saenz        42:08 42 263/276  F  53/59   F4049 WRENTHAM           MA EXTREME GREENE CLIMBING TEAM                  
  463   198 Megan Greene           42:18 16 264/276  F  19/19   F-18  PLAINVILLE         MA EXTREME GREENE CLIMBING TEAM                  
  464   112 Melissa Hasenfus       42:21 43 265/276  F  54/59   F4049 FRANKLIN           MA EXTREME GREENE CLIMBING TEAM                  
  465   231 Teresa Wojnowski       42:22 49 266/276  F  55/59   F4049 MENDON             MA EXTREME GREENE CLIMBING TEAM                  
  466   447 Gina Thompson          42:23 39 267/276  F  90/90   F3039 MANSFIELD          MA EXTREME GREENE CLIMBING TEAM                  
  467   394 Kim Simard             42:29 43 268/276  F  56/59   F4049 WHITINSVILLE       MA EXTREME GREENE CLIMBING TEAM                  
  468   393 Stefanie Simons        42:29 27 269/276  F  73/76   F1929 FOXBORO            MA EXTREME GREENE CLIMBING TEAM                  
  469   116 Paula Marano           42:29 42 270/276  F  57/59   F4049 FRANKLIN           MA EXTREME GREENE CLIMBING TEAM                  
  470   396 Katie Sprusansky       42:30 25 271/276  F  74/76   F1929 WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA EXTREME GREENE CLIMBING TEAM                  
  471   467 Aeriell Spear          42:31 24 272/276  F  75/76   F1929 EAST LONGMEADOW    MA EXTREME GREENE CLIMBING TEAM                  
  472   401 Lawrence Greene        42:31 56 199/201  M  17/17   M5059 PLAINVILLE         MA EXTREME GREENE CLIMBING TEAM                  
  473   413 Laura Schoonmaker      42:31 48 273/276  F  58/59   F4049 PLAINVILLE         MA EXTREME GREENE CLIMBING TEAM                  
  474   111 Carolyn Greene         42:34 48 274/276  F  59/59   F4049 PLAINVILLE         MA EXTREME GREENE CLIMBING TEAM                  
  475   362 Kevin Harmon           50:27 33 200/201  M  21/21   M-FIR HOLDEN             MA HOLDEN FIREFIGHTERS                           
  476   464 Donald Nelson        1:17:20 46 201/201  M  38/38   M4049 SCITUATE           MA THE FULL NELSON                               
  477   475 Joan Keohane         1:17:59 67 275/276  F   9/9    F6069 QUINCY             MA THE FULL NELSON                               
  478   167 Alyssa Mazzarella    1:18:43 23 276/276  F  76/76   F1929 BROOKLINE          MA TEAM AUNTIE KAREN                             




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News