Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Black Cat 10 and 20 Miler

Salem, MA, March 1, 2014

[10 Mile Awards | 10 Mile Teams | 20 Mile Overall | 20 Mile Halfway Split | 20 Mile Awards | 20 Mile Teams | 20 Mile Relay Overall | 20 Mile Relay Halfway Split ]

10 Mile Overall

Results by RaceWire


Black Cat 10M 10 Mile

Black Cat 10M

10 Mile

Overall Finish List

March 01, 2014


Results By RaceWire
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    SAMUEL JUREK                                            465    26   M       1 Top Fin             53:58.2      5:24/M
      2    ERIC MENDOZA                      Greater Boston Trac   486    29   M       1 20-29               54:55.0      5:30/M
      3    KENNY RAYNER                      HFC Striders          408    23   M       2 20-29               55:07.1      5:31/M
      4    JON KORHONEN                                            387    31   M       1 30-39               55:45.2      5:35/M
      5    CHRIS GRANGE                      Winners Circle Runn   474    30   M       2 30-39               56:44.7      5:40/M
      6    MICHAEL FITZPATRICK                                     497    36   M       3 30-39               57:14.6      5:43/M
      7    BRENO MELO                                             1074    29   M       3 20-29               58:45.4      5:53/M
      8    JOHN PHELPS                                             545    29   M       4 20-29               58:54.7      5:53/M
      9    VICTOR BROWN III                                        412    36   M       4 30-39               59:36.5      5:58/M
     10    WOLFGANG KETTERLE                 Somerville Road Run   419    56   M       1 50-59               59:48.8      5:59/M
     11    SARAH BARD                        BAA                   515    29   F       1 Top Fin           1:00:33.3      6:03/M
     12    RYAN MURDOCLT                                           634    25   M       5 20-29             1:00:40.6      6:04/M
     13    JUSTIN WHITTET                                          542    29   M       6 20-29             1:02:07.4      6:13/M
     14    GERALD RUSCHENPOHLER              Community Running     318    53   M       2 50-59             1:03:06.7      6:19/M
     15    AMIT OZA                                                514    30   M       5 30-39             1:03:35.8      6:22/M
     16    PAUL CROCHIERE                                          435    55   M       3 50-59             1:04:07.9      6:25/M
     17    PADRAIG CORCORAN                                        429    31   M       6 30-39             1:04:17.7      6:26/M
     18    CAROLINE BJUNE                    BAA                   510    40   F       1 40-49             1:04:23.3      6:26/M
     19    LEE MEUNIER                       NMC                   135    39   M       7 30-39             1:05:23.3      6:32/M
     20    ALYSE ROCCO                       Greater Boston Trac   526    24   F       1 20-29             1:05:36.3      6:34/M
     21    MICKEL MCCLISH                    Wicked Running Club   173    43   M       1 40-49             1:05:46.6      6:35/M
     22    DEAN HASPELA                      QT2 Systems            23    40   M       2 40-49             1:06:23.7      6:38/M
     23    PHILIP MCCORMACK                  BTC                   301    27   M       7 20-29             1:06:24.6      6:38/M
     24    JULIA HINCMAN-FRANCAVILLA                               434    30   F       1 30-39             1:06:31.6      6:39/M
     25    CASEY HATTEN                                            519    30   M       8 30-39             1:06:34.2      6:39/M
     26    DOUG SMITH                                              324    49   M       3 40-49             1:06:50.9      6:41/M
     27    NEIL BASSOM                                              35    47   M       4 40-49             1:07:08.0      6:43/M
     28    MATTHEW PEIRCE                                          120    29   M       8 20-29             1:08:11.9      6:49/M
     29    GREG GRONSKI                      Shamrock Running Cl   189    24   M       9 20-29             1:08:14.0      6:49/M
     30    SKIP MOSTROM                                            380    31   M       9 30-39             1:08:28.9      6:51/M
     31    MITCHELL SUROWIEC                                       405    40   M       5 40-49             1:09:02.0      6:54/M
     32    MATT BRYANT                                             166    36   M      10 30-39             1:09:08.7      6:55/M
     33    BECKY PAIGE                       Team Psycho           507    42   F       2 40-49             1:09:15.9      6:56/M
     34    KYLE PACKERT                                            473    23   M      10 20-29             1:09:17.1      6:56/M
     35    KAREN SMYERS                                           1177    52   F       1 50-59             1:09:20.2      6:56/M
     36    MICHAEL POPHAM                                          269    32   M      11 30-39             1:09:22.9      6:56/M
     37    TAYLOR KRAJEWSKI                  Greater Boston Trac   285    24   F       2 20-29             1:09:26.8      6:57/M
     38    GREGORY DIERKSEN                                        414    28   M      11 20-29             1:09:30.9      6:57/M
     39    KYLE HUDGINS                                            299    25   M      12 20-29             1:09:33.9      6:57/M
     40    SARAH PHILLIPS                                          492    30   F       2 30-39             1:09:59.2      7:00/M
     41    PHILIP KARP                                             730    47   M       6 40-49             1:10:15.0      7:02/M
     42    DAWN MCGRATH                      Spider One            404    38   F       3 30-39             1:10:22.1      7:02/M
     43    BRIAN SZE                                               431    31   M      12 30-39             1:10:31.8      7:03/M
     44    MICHAEL TEIXEIRA                                         72    54   M       4 50-59             1:10:45.9      7:05/M
     45    JACK FORREST                                            478    24   M      13 20-29             1:11:02.9      7:06/M
     46    MATTHEW GILMAN                                          633    43   M       7 40-49             1:11:24.4      7:08/M
     47    NAT SHIRLEY                                             374    24   M      14 20-29             1:11:28.8      7:09/M
     48    LEON ROMPREY                      Melrose Running Clu    91    45   M       8 40-49             1:11:44.6      7:10/M
     49    SCOTT LEEMAN                                            358    46   M       9 40-49             1:11:48.4      7:11/M
     50    SCOTT BRAID                                             395    29   M      15 20-29             1:12:03.4      7:12/M
     51    ROBERT REARDON                                          349    28   M      16 20-29             1:12:06.0      7:13/M
     52    JULIE CAVANAUGH                   Beantown Bootcamp     378    31   F       4 30-39             1:12:17.3      7:14/M
     53    ERIN HICKEY-REARDON               Mystic Runners        407    33   F       5 30-39             1:12:17.9      7:14/M
     54    EILEEN CAKOUROS                   HFC Striders          523    45   F       3 40-49             1:12:33.0      7:15/M
     55    ROGER POLLOCK                                           439    43   M      10 40-49             1:12:55.5      7:18/M
     56    KRISTEN METZGER                                         493    29   F       3 20-29             1:13:05.6      7:19/M
     57    LUIS LOURO                                             1157    38   M      13 30-39             1:13:08.0      7:19/M
     58    JEFF DONAHUE                      Winchester Highland   139    42   M      11 40-49             1:13:09.4      7:19/M
     59    LISA RITCHIE                      Borderline Running    312    36   F       6 30-39             1:13:12.2      7:19/M
     60    MARK ELLEDGE                                            499    38   M      14 30-39             1:13:14.5      7:19/M
     61    JOE MOLONEY                                             636    51   M       5 50-59             1:13:32.3      7:21/M
     62    TIM MCCUSKER                                            437    34   M      15 30-39             1:13:38.4      7:22/M
     63    ABIGAIL CARROLL                                         178    24   F       4 20-29             1:13:46.4      7:23/M
     64    DEVIN KINTZ                       Coastal Athletic As   302    19   M       1  1-19             1:13:57.4      7:24/M
     65    VANESSA LOCHIRCO                                         45    16   F       1  1-19             1:14:21.4      7:26/M
     66    MIKE LILLY                                              309    34   M      16 30-39             1:14:21.6      7:26/M
     67    SHANNON STEVENS                   Suckin' Less in 201    79    35   F       7 30-39             1:14:24.1      7:26/M
     68    TAMMY LOCKHART                    Suckin' Less in 201    93    44   F       4 40-49             1:14:24.9      7:26/M
     69    BROOK SHERMAN                                           645    34   M      17 30-39             1:14:30.2      7:27/M
     70    KRISTAN LAFONTAINE                                     1178    33   F       8 30-39             1:14:32.1      7:27/M
     71    LINNEA LAVERTY                                          261    28   F       5 20-29             1:14:36.1      7:28/M
     72    ALEX GUTIERREZ                                          489    34   M      18 30-39             1:14:36.3      7:28/M
     73    WILLIAM YOUNG                                           352    41   M      12 40-49             1:14:42.3      7:28/M
     74    NICOLE ARPIARIAN                                        548    43   F       5 40-49             1:14:43.8      7:28/M
     75    ANDREW BORDEN                                          1187    27   M      17 20-29             1:14:59.6      7:30/M
     76    MIKE HARTIN                                             546    52   M       6 50-59             1:15:02.1      7:30/M
     77    MARK PELLETIER                                          426    52   M       7 50-59             1:15:25.0      7:33/M
     78    BEN QUIRK                                               543    30   M      19 30-39             1:15:28.7      7:33/M
     79    JOSHUA ALLGAIER                                        1180    23   M      18 20-29             1:15:34.1      7:33/M
     80    MARK SEDGWICK                     Marblehead Running    246    47   M      13 40-49             1:15:42.4      7:34/M
     81    LINDA JENNINGS                                          632    61   F       1 60-69             1:16:00.2      7:36/M
     82    ANIA KRZYWICKI                                          219    25   F       6 20-29             1:16:12.0      7:37/M
     83    KERRI THOMAS                      Adirondack Runners    400    38   F       9 30-39             1:16:14.5      7:37/M
     84    JANA VERGADOS                                           175    27   F       7 20-29             1:16:16.5      7:38/M
     85    MEG STRIEPE                                             549    50   F       2 50-59             1:16:20.6      7:38/M
     86    BENJAMIN LITTAUER                                        21    32   M      20 30-39             1:16:25.8      7:39/M
     87    ANTHONY VIERRA                                          539    21   M      19 20-29             1:16:28.1      7:39/M
     88    ZOE SPRINGSTUBB                                         361    33   F      10 30-39             1:16:32.9      7:39/M
     89    KATE FUGE                                               242    33   F      11 30-39             1:16:38.3      7:40/M
     90    MARK DUFFIELD                                           487     0   M       1  0- 0             1:16:40.6      7:40/M
     91    BOB KINTZ                         Coastal Athletic As   188    54   M       8 50-59             1:17:01.7      7:42/M
     92    MARK DONEGAN                      Merrimack Valley St   240    52   M       9 50-59             1:17:02.9      7:42/M
     93    HANNAH FORMAC                                           629    24   F       8 20-29             1:17:07.4      7:43/M
     94    LAURA LECLAIR                                             9    39   F      12 30-39             1:17:08.7      7:43/M
     95    RENEE DEAN                                              344    39   F      13 30-39             1:17:13.6      7:43/M
     96    CORY GRANT                                              343    30   M      21 30-39             1:17:19.6      7:44/M
     97    ANDY SMITH                                              220    23   M      20 20-29             1:17:27.9      7:45/M
     98    MELANIE MAHONEY                                         333    34   F      14 30-39             1:17:33.1      7:45/M
     99    PHILIP COOK                                             389    31   M      22 30-39             1:17:38.6      7:46/M
    100    HENRY DINEEN                                            101    30   M      23 30-39             1:17:56.2      7:48/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    AUDIE BRIDGES                                           371    64   M       1 60-69             1:17:59.8      7:48/M
    102    KATHLEEN DWYER                                          321    36   F      15 30-39             1:18:02.4      7:48/M
    103    ALLISON HALL                                            182    23   F       9 20-29             1:18:06.9      7:49/M
    104    JAMES ROSE                                              168    15   M       2  1-19             1:18:13.0      7:49/M
    105    TIMOTHY THOMAS                    Adirondack Runners    401    46   M      14 40-49             1:18:15.1      7:50/M
    106    JOHN BURKE                                              456    48   M      15 40-49             1:18:21.1      7:50/M
    107    TOM SHIRLEY                                             373    60   M       2 60-69             1:18:24.9      7:50/M
    108    ADAM CHEVALIER                                           32    36   M      24 30-39             1:18:26.7      7:51/M
    109    SEAN DOWD                                               448    49   M      16 40-49             1:18:36.9      7:52/M
    110    JENNIFER SHORE                                          385    46   F       6 40-49             1:18:43.6      7:52/M
    111    KAREN AGULE                                             638    50   F       3 50-59             1:18:51.2      7:53/M
    112    SONIA GROFF                                             454    24   F      10 20-29             1:18:51.4      7:53/M
    113    DAVID KAUFMAN                                           286    36   M      25 30-39             1:18:53.7      7:53/M
    114    MARIA WILLIAMS                                          647    33   F      16 30-39             1:19:04.3      7:54/M
    115    STEPHANIE SHERMAN                                       644    35   F      17 30-39             1:19:13.3      7:55/M
    116    CHRISTINE CRONIN                                        197    49   F       7 40-49             1:19:18.9      7:56/M
    117    MARLENA MAGLIERI                                        287    20   F      11 20-29             1:19:31.8      7:57/M
    118    THEODORE AMMON                                          394    30   M      26 30-39             1:19:37.9      7:58/M
    119    CHRISTOPHER ABBOTT                                       33    32   M      27 30-39             1:20:03.3      8:00/M
    120    KATIE CRONIN                                            415    14   F       2  1-19             1:20:03.4      8:00/M
    121    JOE NICHOLSON                     Winchester Highland   191    54   M      10 50-59             1:20:04.0      8:00/M
    122    ALICE WINTHROP                                           57    38   F      18 30-39             1:20:20.0      8:02/M
    123    NATALIA DIAZ                                            335    28   F      12 20-29             1:20:20.1      8:02/M
    124    JESSICA PEACOCK                                          22    23   F      13 20-29             1:20:20.8      8:02/M
    125    MATT BOUTHILETHE                                        637    32   M      28 30-39             1:20:21.7      8:02/M
    126    ANNA KRAMER                                             316    35   F      19 30-39             1:20:23.8      8:02/M
    127    JUDY WU                                                 190    34   F      20 30-39             1:20:30.1      8:03/M
    128    STEFANIE NEUMANN                                         30    51   F       4 50-59             1:20:33.5      8:03/M
    129    JODIE SALASNY                                           875    46   F       8 40-49             1:20:34.6      8:03/M
    130    GARY FORZIATI                     Beantown Bootcamp     469    51   M      11 50-59             1:20:37.2      8:04/M
    131    PAUL CROCETTI                                           266    32   M      29 30-39             1:20:41.8      8:04/M
    132    ALEXANDRA HAGGARTY                                      403    22   F      14 20-29             1:20:47.5      8:05/M
    133    NATHAN MARCUS                     work                  648    23   M      21 20-29             1:20:48.1      8:05/M
    134    DUKE HUTCHINSON                                         627    66   M       3 60-69             1:21:04.5      8:06/M
    135    CAT MAHER                         L Street Running Cl   938    28   F      15 20-29             1:21:10.1      8:07/M
    136    BETH MOONEY                                             169    48   F       9 40-49             1:21:16.4      8:08/M
    137    MARC EDER                                                64    23   M      22 20-29             1:21:21.6      8:08/M
    138    LENA VAYNBERG                                            63    22   F      16 20-29             1:21:21.6      8:08/M
    139    CHRISTOPHER WHIPPEN                                     187         M       2  0- 0             1:21:39.1      8:10/M
    140    NANCY TRAN                                              100    29   F      17 20-29             1:21:39.5      8:10/M
    141    LARA GOODMAN                                            490    36   F      21 30-39             1:21:40.1      8:10/M
    142    MICHAEL GALLAGHER                 Greater Derry Track   342    50   M      12 50-59             1:21:43.8      8:10/M
    143    Unknown Partic. 368                                     368         M       3  0- 0             1:21:56.1      8:12/M
    144    DEYU XU                                                 446    40   M      17 40-49             1:21:58.4      8:12/M
    145    HEATHER SHUPENKO                                        210    36   F      22 30-39             1:22:01.7      8:12/M
    146    KRIS VAN HERP                                             4    35   M      30 30-39             1:22:02.8      8:12/M
    147    MUNA IB                                                  99    41   F      10 40-49             1:22:04.6      8:12/M
    148    COLLEEN ABCUNAS                                         430    30   F      23 30-39             1:22:05.1      8:13/M
    149    JESSICA MIRISOLA                                       1176    28   F      18 20-29             1:22:06.1      8:13/M
    150    MEGHAN DOYLE                                            331    35   F      24 30-39             1:22:09.3      8:13/M
    151    JEN SPERANZO                                            417    40   F      11 40-49             1:22:11.9      8:13/M
    152    TERRI O'BRIEN                                            28    47   F      12 40-49             1:22:20.7      8:14/M
    153    RACHEL SHANOR                                           642    56   F       5 50-59             1:22:25.4      8:15/M
    154    MELISSA GARABEDIAN                                       17    23   F      19 20-29             1:22:26.5      8:15/M
    155    KATHLEEN MURPHY                                         393    27   F      20 20-29             1:22:28.0      8:15/M
    156    SERGIO ROTSTEIN                                         201    46   M      18 40-49             1:22:36.1      8:16/M
    157    LAURA FAHEY                                             482    33   F      25 30-39             1:22:39.9      8:16/M
    158    ALICIA WOOD                                             463    27   F      21 20-29             1:22:46.1      8:17/M
    159    KHARA ROMAN                                             221    23   F      22 20-29             1:22:47.0      8:17/M
    160    PAMELA SINCLAIR                                         296    41   F      13 40-49             1:22:49.8      8:17/M
    161    ANDREW HENRETTA                                         151    30   M      31 30-39             1:22:55.2      8:18/M
    162    TAMMY COOK                                              211    42   F      14 40-49             1:22:57.6      8:18/M
    163    GINNY ROWE                        Melrose Running Clu   233    47   F      15 40-49             1:22:58.9      8:18/M
    164    MAKENZIE PICKING                                       1179    24   F      23 20-29             1:23:06.6      8:19/M
    165    MOLLY BAKER                                            1160    32   F      26 30-39             1:23:13.7      8:19/M
    166    JODI GILDEA                                             513    43   F      16 40-49             1:23:20.5      8:20/M
    167    MEAGHAN KRAJEWSKI                                       325    28   F      24 20-29             1:23:22.0      8:20/M
    168    FRANCOIS SCHIETTECATTE                                   27    49   M      19 40-49             1:23:23.0      8:20/M
    169    JEN MAITLAND                      Beantown Bootcamp     443    30   F      27 30-39             1:23:26.2      8:21/M
    170    SCOTT MASSEY                      Merrimack Valley St   293    49   M      20 40-49             1:23:27.6      8:21/M
    171    MATT KEARNS                                             628    22   M      23 20-29             1:23:35.6      8:22/M
    172    PAT LACHANCE                      RIRR                  477    56   F       6 50-59             1:23:59.5      8:24/M
    173    MINDY BOLTON                      Merrimack Valley St   721    43   F      17 40-49             1:24:03.7      8:24/M
    174    PATRICK DONOVAN                                         520    50   M      13 50-59             1:24:08.6      8:25/M
    175    HEATHER BARNA                                           626    42   F      18 40-49             1:24:12.7      8:25/M
    176    LAURI PEKKALA                                           311    28   M      24 20-29             1:24:12.9      8:25/M
    177    STEFANIE CRONIN                   Heartbreak Hill Str   416    45   F      19 40-49             1:24:13.4      8:25/M
    178    MARK MERCER                                             488    48   M      21 40-49             1:24:16.6      8:26/M
    179    KATRINA MITCHELL                                        338    28   F      25 20-29             1:24:16.9      8:26/M
    180    JOSEPH PEREZ-ROGERS               Fuel Multisport        41    24   M      25 20-29             1:24:23.7      8:26/M
    181    DAVID CUNNINGHAM                  newport runners clu   438    52   M      14 50-59             1:24:23.9      8:26/M
    182    GEOFF SHRECK                                            116    44   M      22 40-49             1:24:24.3      8:26/M
    183    TOM SULLIVAN                                           1196    54   M      15 50-59             1:24:29.5      8:27/M
    184    MICHELE DEANGELO                  Melrose Running Clu   870    59   F       7 50-59             1:24:48.1      8:29/M
    185    GREG AUDET                                              625    30   M      32 30-39             1:25:00.1      8:30/M
    186    BIANCA COZMA                                            483    33   F      28 30-39             1:25:03.8      8:30/M
    187    SARAH MAZZONI                                           464    29   F      26 20-29             1:25:06.9      8:31/M
    188    JENNIFER SELVO                                          230    47   F      20 40-49             1:25:07.5      8:31/M
    189    BILL THARION                                            254    56   M      16 50-59             1:25:07.5      8:31/M
    190    PAUL SORENSON                                            47    58   M      17 50-59             1:25:13.7      8:31/M
    191    ANDREW DONALDSON                                        471    30   M      33 30-39             1:25:14.9      8:31/M
    192    EMILY ST. GERMAIN                                       317    30   F      29 30-39             1:25:25.8      8:33/M
    193    KERI LONGACRE                                           307    22   F      27 20-29             1:25:33.8      8:33/M
    194    DANIELLE NOLAN                                          183    24   F      28 20-29             1:25:34.9      8:33/M
    195    ERIN WALSH                                              375    28   F      29 20-29             1:25:38.5      8:34/M
    196    MELISSA CRANE                                           424    42   F      21 40-49             1:25:42.9      8:34/M
    197    DAWN CONNOLLY                                           742    37   F      30 30-39             1:25:46.4      8:35/M
    198    KATHLEEN HALEY                                          264    42   F      22 40-49             1:25:49.8      8:35/M
    199    KEN SKIER                                               544    60   M       4 60-69             1:25:52.5      8:35/M
    200    SARA CHANDA                                             224    43   F      23 40-49             1:26:09.0      8:37/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    EMILY AMRHEIN                                           274    28   F      30 20-29             1:26:10.9      8:37/M
    202    ERIN KRALL                                              339    49   F      24 40-49             1:26:18.0      8:38/M
    203    MICHAEL YAKO                                            369    49   M      23 40-49             1:26:23.2      8:38/M
    204    DEBRA STROINEY                                          111    34   F      31 30-39             1:26:28.0      8:39/M
    205    JOEL CONNOLLY                                           271    38   M      34 30-39             1:26:29.2      8:39/M
    206    PETER LAVELLE                                           310    33   M      35 30-39             1:26:32.9      8:39/M
    207    BETH CONNOLLY                                           270    31   F      32 30-39             1:26:36.9      8:40/M
    208    ANNIKA NOREN                                             46    46   F      25 40-49             1:26:37.9      8:40/M
    209    JENNIFER ANDERSON                                       202    43   F      26 40-49             1:26:42.1      8:40/M
    210    LINDSAY MINGES                                          106    23   F      31 20-29             1:26:43.5      8:40/M
    211    KEMOR SILVER                      EFEDUCATION           524    23   M      26 20-29             1:26:43.9      8:40/M
    212    BEN FRANCAVILLA                                         433    32   M      36 30-39             1:26:44.7      8:40/M
    213    MELINDA VATURRO                                         527    42   F      27 40-49             1:26:46.9      8:41/M
    214    Unknown Partic. 649                                     649         M       4  0- 0             1:26:49.4      8:41/M
    215    CATHERINE HAYES                                         107    43   F      28 40-49             1:26:49.5      8:41/M
    216    DAVID GERSTLE                                            86    27   M      27 20-29             1:26:58.7      8:42/M
    217    SERIE KEEZER                      Spider One            506    36   M      37 30-39             1:27:00.6      8:42/M
    218    ANDY LAM                                                420    33   M      38 30-39             1:27:07.7      8:43/M
    219    KATHY BARIL                       Mystic Runners        453    51   F       8 50-59             1:27:10.2      8:43/M
    220    CHRIS MOWBRAY                                           462    25   M      28 20-29             1:27:11.0      8:43/M
    221    KAITLYN JOHNSON                                         141    26   F      32 20-29             1:27:12.5      8:43/M
    222    MIKE GRABBE                                             440    30   M      39 30-39             1:27:13.1      8:43/M
    223    BRENT FORESTER                    Styx                  944    47   M      24 40-49             1:27:14.1      8:43/M
    224    KIM RAUBENHEIMER                                        152    48   F      29 40-49             1:27:32.2      8:45/M
    225    RUSS TANSEY                       Achilles              518    64   M       5 60-69             1:27:35.6      8:46/M
    226    SUSAN DAVIS                                             133    52   F       9 50-59             1:27:40.1      8:46/M
    227    ALISON MAZZONI                                          501    26   F      33 20-29             1:27:43.3      8:46/M
    228    BEL MATERNE                                             209    20   F      34 20-29             1:27:47.9      8:47/M
    229    TRESSA FITTS                                            292    20   F      35 20-29             1:27:48.5      8:47/M
    230    JENN YEAPLE MANN                                        153    44   F      30 40-49             1:27:49.0      8:47/M
    231    RICK GAGNON                       Wicked Running Club   134    39   M      40 30-39             1:27:56.6      8:48/M
    232    JUSTIN FITZGERALD                                       646    31   M      41 30-39             1:28:01.7      8:48/M
    233    JEAN FAHEY                                              413    37   F      33 30-39             1:28:07.8      8:49/M
    234    COURTNEY GOLDBERG                                       411    32   F      34 30-39             1:28:10.5      8:49/M
    235    JAMES MCSWEENEY                                          81    53   M      18 50-59             1:28:13.6      8:49/M
    236    TINA GREEN                        Baystate Triathlon    422    39   F      35 30-39             1:28:16.1      8:50/M
    237    LISA TERRASI                                            476    29   F      36 20-29             1:28:20.8      8:50/M
    238    JOSEPH DUSSAULT                                         148    30   M      42 30-39             1:28:22.7      8:50/M
    239    CONSTANCE DUSSAULT                                      147    34   F      36 30-39             1:28:22.8      8:50/M
    240    HANK BRIGHTMAN                                           48    46   M      25 40-49             1:28:26.7      8:51/M
    241    LARISSA LANG                      Kelly's Brew Krue     161    47   F      31 40-49             1:28:27.4      8:51/M
    242    MADELEINE ABROMOWITZ                                     53    25   F      37 20-29             1:28:31.5      8:51/M
    243    MICHELE WINKLER-GETTINGS                                641    37   F      37 30-39             1:28:36.1      8:52/M
    244    LAURA CHAMBERLAIN                                       512    28   F      38 20-29             1:28:43.0      8:52/M
    245    SANCHITA BOSE                                           104    28   F      39 20-29             1:28:44.9      8:52/M
    246    AMY DITTRICH                                            227    58   F      10 50-59             1:28:46.3      8:53/M
    247    DIANNA CARBONE                                          247    28   F      40 20-29             1:28:53.1      8:53/M
    248    KATE MCGOWAN                                           1167    37   F      38 30-39             1:28:55.0      8:54/M
    249    PATRICIA JOHNSTON                                       203    50   F      11 50-59             1:28:55.7      8:54/M
    250    JIM VERRETTE                      Wicked Running Club   260    40   M      26 40-49             1:28:58.6      8:54/M
    251    ELIZABETH HANLON                                        418    29   F      41 20-29             1:29:01.5      8:54/M
    252    THERESA WIERZBINSKI                                     351    33   F      39 30-39             1:29:09.8      8:55/M
    253    LAURA BLEYENDAAL                                        314    27   F      42 20-29             1:29:11.9      8:55/M
    254    HELENA SANTOS                     100Half/WRTT/ESC/RI   447    48   F      32 40-49             1:29:18.1      8:56/M
    255    TARA MCCARTHY                                           283    39   F      40 30-39             1:29:18.4      8:56/M
    256    MICHAEL FINNERAN                                        640    28   M      29 20-29             1:29:18.7      8:56/M
    257    JULIA AMRHEIN                                           146    26   F      43 20-29             1:29:24.6      8:56/M
    258    RHIANNON QUIRK                                          322    28   F      44 20-29             1:29:25.6      8:57/M
    259    KATHRYN WHITE                                           144    26   F      45 20-29             1:29:27.7      8:57/M
    260    JANE ZEYTOONIAN                                         110    56   F      12 50-59             1:29:32.2      8:57/M
    261    TOM ABBOTT                        GFRC                  485    70   M       1 70-99             1:29:33.8      8:57/M
    262    MARY PAUL                                               390    45   F      33 40-49             1:29:38.3      8:58/M
    263    NOREEN LYELL                      CCF Running Club       97    31   F      41 30-39             1:29:43.5      8:58/M
    264    JENILEE PUDAS                                           472    31   F      42 30-39             1:29:43.9      8:58/M
    265    ANA GARCIA                        CCF Running Club      127    31   F      43 30-39             1:29:45.2      8:59/M
    266    KENNETH WHITE                                           372    63   M       6 60-69             1:29:51.5      8:59/M
    267    MARGARET MASTERSON                                      298    13   F       3  1-19             1:29:53.5      8:59/M
    268    JILL KELLEHER                                           154    35   F      44 30-39             1:29:54.7      8:59/M
    269    IAN FITCH                                               481    52   M      19 50-59             1:29:54.7      8:59/M
    270    BETHANY CROCETTI                  Boston Triathlon Te   265    40   F      34 40-49             1:29:58.3      9:00/M
    271    NICOLE SCHAEFFNER                                       156    40   F      35 40-49             1:30:00.9      9:00/M
    272    SAMANTHA LEMELIN                                        353    21   F      46 20-29             1:30:07.5      9:01/M
    273    TIPHANIE RAFTER                   Wicked Running Club   330    37   F      45 30-39             1:30:10.8      9:01/M
    274    NAOMI ANDREWS                                           517    32   F      46 30-39             1:30:14.3      9:01/M
    275    CAROLYN SHRECK                                          115    41   F      36 40-49             1:30:17.4      9:02/M
    276    LISA BRODERICK                                           71    39   F      47 30-39             1:30:21.8      9:02/M
    277    COLLEEN GARGIULO                                        253    19   F       4  1-19             1:30:26.4      9:03/M
    278    CATHERINE SMITH                                         273    20   F      47 20-29             1:30:28.4      9:03/M
    279    BEVIN LIN                                                56    34   F      48 30-39             1:30:30.1      9:03/M
    280    RICHARD GUERIN                                         1183    35   M      43 30-39             1:30:36.7      9:04/M
    281    GREG DWYER                        Alzheimer's RunTriR   505    35   M      44 30-39             1:30:37.4      9:04/M
    282    PETER COPELAS                                           541    53   M      20 50-59             1:30:38.6      9:04/M
    283    KELLY WRIGHT                                           1158    32   F      49 30-39             1:30:40.4      9:04/M
    284    STEPHANIE RICE                    Sole Sisters          356    42   F      37 40-49             1:30:40.8      9:04/M
    285    LAUREN KREBS                                             84    23   F      48 20-29             1:30:48.1      9:05/M
    286    KEVIN POWER                       Wicked Running Club   181    59   M      21 50-59             1:30:52.5      9:05/M
    287    MAGGIE THORN                                            125    23   F      49 20-29             1:30:53.1      9:05/M
    288    MARISA CHIANG                                           105    35   F      50 30-39             1:31:00.0      9:06/M
    289    LOUISE BROOKS                                           423    60   F       2 60-69             1:31:08.2      9:07/M
    290    KENT CHAPMAN                                            451    47   M      27 40-49             1:31:08.8      9:07/M
    291    KRISTIN JACOBS                    Beantown Bootcamp     348    35   F      51 30-39             1:31:27.5      9:09/M
    292    AUDREY BLANCHTTE                                        494    30   F      52 30-39             1:31:33.2      9:09/M
    293    NICOLE GIROUARD                                         457    31   F      53 30-39             1:31:35.8      9:10/M
    294    LIZ ANDERSEN                                            366    27   F      50 20-29             1:31:39.4      9:10/M
    295    ADENA D'AVOLIO                                          206    24   F      51 20-29             1:31:46.2      9:11/M
    296    MOLLIE TOBIN                                            149    22   F      52 20-29             1:31:49.0      9:11/M
    297    WILLIAM O'BRIEN                                         547    47   M      28 40-49             1:31:49.6      9:11/M
    298    ALAN LIPKIND                                            200    54   M      22 50-59             1:32:00.8      9:12/M
    299    SALVATORE BRAMANTE                                      502    40   M      29 40-49             1:32:06.7      9:13/M
    300    GARY GRESH                                              504    50   M      23 50-59             1:32:07.4      9:13/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    301    KATELYN KERRIGAN                                        278    33   F      54 30-39             1:32:20.0      9:14/M
    302    JULIE MCCARTHY                                           88    45   F      38 40-49             1:32:24.5      9:14/M
    303    ERIN BARFIELD                                           336    32   F      55 30-39             1:32:30.5      9:15/M
    304    HOLLY SHEPHERD                                          449    42   F      39 40-49             1:32:31.6      9:15/M
    305    GATEY KAGAN                                             382    45   F      40 40-49             1:32:39.4      9:16/M
    306    AMY WOODBURY                                            108    29   F      53 20-29             1:32:48.0      9:17/M
    307    ROSANN MORELLO                                          354    36   F      56 30-39             1:32:48.8      9:17/M
    308    JULIE VAKOC                                              62    39   F      57 30-39             1:32:49.4      9:17/M
    309    RICK NICHOLS                                              7    60   M       7 60-69             1:32:59.3      9:18/M
    310    KC HUBENY                                               452    39   F      58 30-39             1:33:00.6      9:18/M
    311    BRAD HUBENY                       Team Eye and Ear      740    39   M      45 30-39             1:33:02.3      9:18/M
    312    MELISSA PEIRCE                    Highland City Strid   272    49   F      41 40-49             1:33:11.1      9:19/M
    313    ERIK TOMBERG                                            365    31   M      46 30-39             1:33:15.0      9:20/M
    314    JENNIFER STARRETT                                       496    37   F      59 30-39             1:33:15.8      9:20/M
    315    BETHANY SAUL                                             26    21   F      54 20-29             1:33:18.9      9:20/M
    316    KATIE ALLEN                                              55    40   F      42 40-49             1:33:23.2      9:20/M
    317    ELIZABETH ROSSETTI                                       58    44   F      43 40-49             1:33:25.1      9:21/M
    318    HEATHER BEVILLE                                         436    35   F      60 30-39             1:33:25.6      9:21/M
    319    WENDI ANDERSEN                                          281    24   F      55 20-29             1:33:42.0      9:22/M
    320    MATT INCITTI                                            250    29   M      30 20-29             1:33:44.8      9:22/M
    321    ERIC HYDE                                               347    30   M      47 30-39             1:33:45.2      9:23/M
    322    BOB FEENEY                                              450    60   M       8 60-69             1:33:48.8      9:23/M
    323    LOUCIF TALANTIKITE                                      409    63   M       9 60-69             1:33:55.7      9:24/M
    324    BETHANY RAPPOLI                                          73    38   F      61 30-39             1:34:08.9      9:25/M
    325    ELI HANCOCK                                            1190    10   M       3  1-19             1:34:18.3      9:26/M
    326    ANJALI AGGARWAL                   Lululemon Run Club    172    37   F      62 30-39             1:34:23.3      9:26/M
    327    CATHERINE KANE                    Melrose Running Clu   308    43   F      44 40-49             1:34:23.8      9:26/M
    328    MARIA ESTES                                             327    27   F      56 20-29             1:34:23.8      9:26/M
    329    ALEXIS DRZEWIECKI                                       370    36   F      63 30-39             1:34:30.0      9:27/M
    330    NICOLLE RENICK                    Alzheimer's RunTriR   345    34   F      64 30-39             1:34:31.2      9:27/M
    331    KELLIE HAMILTON                                         762    40   F      45 40-49             1:34:45.1      9:29/M
    332    DEE FOLEY                                               284    40   F      46 40-49             1:34:47.8      9:29/M
    333    JANE SPAULDING                                          363    54   F      13 50-59             1:34:50.7      9:29/M
    334    ROBERT ALBERS                     Melrose Running Clu   362    62   M      10 60-69             1:34:52.8      9:29/M
    335    CASEY HEFFERNAN                                         199    29   F      57 20-29             1:35:00.6      9:30/M
    336    CHRISTIANNE EASON                                       196    30   F      65 30-39             1:35:03.7      9:30/M
    337    NICOLE LEE                                              232    37   F      66 30-39             1:35:06.3      9:31/M
    338    LEAH PRESTON                                            355    34   F      67 30-39             1:35:08.6      9:31/M
    339    BRYAN LYONS                                             631    44   M      30 40-49             1:35:20.6      9:32/M
    340    STEPHANIE FEDAK                                         215    42   F      47 40-49             1:35:23.1      9:32/M
    341    JULIE PARIS                                              77    30   F      68 30-39             1:35:37.8      9:34/M
    342    KATIE CONNAUGHTON                                       425    20   F      58 20-29             1:35:42.9      9:34/M
    343    MONICA BURNETT                                          137    47   F      48 40-49             1:35:47.8      9:35/M
    344    BRITTNEY BARRETT                                        470    27   F      59 20-29             1:35:49.1      9:35/M
    345    ERICA PALM                                              136    39   F      69 30-39             1:35:50.2      9:35/M
    346    LISA DEVENEY                                            279    35   F      70 30-39             1:35:51.0      9:35/M
    347    CRYSTAL GUBELMAN                                        305    27   F      60 20-29             1:35:52.4      9:35/M
    348    CHERYL GEORGE                                            98    44   F      49 40-49             1:35:55.0      9:36/M
    349    ALLEN PANGILINAN                                        635    26   M      31 20-29             1:36:01.2      9:36/M
    350    JENNI DOUCETTE                                          121    27   F      61 20-29             1:36:06.2      9:37/M
    351    SUSAN DONALDSON                   Belmont moms runnin   142    39   F      71 30-39             1:36:07.0      9:37/M
    352    DENISE DONNARUMMA                 CCF Running Club       95    53   F      14 50-59             1:36:08.5      9:37/M
    353    KELLY RHODES                                             20    28   F      62 20-29             1:36:24.1      9:38/M
    354    CHARLIE CURRAN                                          491    27   M      32 20-29             1:36:25.3      9:39/M
    355    KIM WILCOX                                               43    33   F      72 30-39             1:36:28.1      9:39/M
    356    JUDY LOPES                                              406    56   F      15 50-59             1:36:33.0      9:39/M
    357    BONNIE CHANG                                            117    37   F      73 30-39             1:36:33.3      9:39/M
    358    MARCUS CAIMI                                            192    26   M      33 20-29             1:36:33.9      9:39/M
    359    SEAN DEVENEY                                            280    39   M      48 30-39             1:36:41.5      9:40/M
    360    JUDY NELSON                                             252    53   F      16 50-59             1:36:49.0      9:41/M
    361    BRITTANY DRESSER                  November Project      300    26   F      63 20-29             1:37:00.6      9:42/M
    362    LAURA DECICCO                                           346    28   F      64 20-29             1:37:01.4      9:42/M
    363    BROOK DOIRE                                             315    35   F      74 30-39             1:37:01.6      9:42/M
    364    JENNA PARADISE                                          171    27   F      65 20-29             1:37:07.6      9:43/M
    365    ERZSEBET MEDEIROS                 Beantown Bootcamp     377    40   F      50 40-49             1:37:24.5      9:44/M
    366    KATIE DANDURAND                                         392    30   F      75 30-39             1:37:27.5      9:45/M
    367    HOPE ABRAMSON                                             8    55   F      17 50-59             1:37:28.4      9:45/M
    368    MICHAEL SACCOCIO                                        399    49   M      31 40-49             1:37:32.2      9:45/M
    369    TONI WOOD                                               328    20   F      66 20-29             1:37:54.1      9:47/M
    370    BECKY DEMPSEY                                           410    28   F      67 20-29             1:37:58.8      9:48/M
    371    ANNE FRANCIS                      Thirsty Irish Runne    19    48   F      51 40-49             1:38:00.2      9:48/M
    372    MICHELLE BOUCHARD                                       289    36   F      76 30-39             1:38:01.5      9:48/M
    373    SEAN COLEMAN                                            379    35   M      49 30-39             1:38:05.5      9:49/M
    374    STACY BANKS                                             516    30   F      77 30-39             1:38:07.4      9:49/M
    375    ADAM SALSMAN                                             10    33   M      50 30-39             1:38:23.7      9:50/M
    376    ERIN GOWDY                                              643    33   F      78 30-39             1:38:26.1      9:51/M
    377    RYLEE CONNOR                                            329    15   F       5  1-19             1:38:50.1      9:53/M
    378    GAYLE MESSINGER                                         212    35   F      79 30-39             1:38:54.0      9:53/M
    379    STEPH DUPLISEA                                           90    26   F      68 20-29             1:38:54.9      9:53/M
    380    MARTHA QUIGLEY                    Melrose Running Clu   114    55   F      18 50-59             1:38:55.2      9:54/M
    381    JOSHUA LYNCH                      Wicked Running Club   445    36   M      51 30-39             1:38:59.1      9:54/M
    382    BOB FEDAK                                               216    49   M      32 40-49             1:39:05.1      9:55/M
    383    STACEY FRIENDS                                           37    47   F      52 40-49             1:39:12.8      9:55/M
    384    GABY HOLLAND                                             87    24   F      69 20-29             1:39:21.0      9:56/M
    385    JOCELYN ENNIS                                           112    26   F      70 20-29             1:39:22.1      9:56/M
    386    RICHARD COLLETTE                  Mystic Runners        359    63   M      11 60-69             1:39:24.3      9:56/M
    387    ANGELA ROGERS                                           119    34   F      80 30-39             1:39:24.7      9:56/M
    388    ESMERELDA CIANO                                         529    39   F      81 30-39             1:39:37.9      9:58/M
    389    JOSE RODRIGUEZ                                          466    61   M      12 60-69             1:39:40.1      9:58/M
    390    MARY-MARGARET OPPUS                                      38    29   F      71 20-29             1:39:58.9     10:00/M
    391    DIANE CLIFFORD                                          779    48   F      53 40-49             1:40:08.0     10:01/M
    392    AMY WERSTAK                       Lowered Expectation    36    37   F      82 30-39             1:40:21.6     10:02/M
    393    RANDAL BOUGHTON                                         350    40   M      33 40-49             1:40:26.9     10:03/M
    394    CHRISTINA BUNIS                                         303    45   F      54 40-49             1:40:42.1     10:04/M
    395    CHRISTINE SHEARMAN                                      164    41   F      55 40-49             1:40:42.6     10:04/M
    396    ANN HUDSON                                              421    49   F      56 40-49             1:40:46.6     10:05/M
    397    KAREN FEENEY                                            432    40   F      57 40-49             1:40:48.9     10:05/M
    398    MARYBETH GODWIN                                         459    44   F      58 40-49             1:40:52.7     10:05/M
    399    LOUISE SAROFEEN                                         165    36   F      83 30-39             1:40:53.4     10:05/M
    400    MICHELLE TORTORA                                        255    48   F      59 40-49             1:41:11.5     10:07/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    401    AUDREY BIGGERS                                          294    20   F      72 20-29             1:41:16.3     10:08/M
    402    RYAN CRAY                                               295    24   M      34 20-29             1:41:18.7     10:08/M
    403    GLEN ROGERS                                             500    52   M      24 50-59             1:41:21.8     10:08/M
    404    DAVE CRICHTON                                           323    43   M      34 40-49             1:41:26.0     10:09/M
    405    ROBIN OLINSKY                                            34    34   F      84 30-39             1:41:52.9     10:11/M
    406    KAREN COWLES                                            186    61   F       3 60-69             1:41:56.2     10:12/M
    407    HEATHER GOLDING                                         509    37   F      85 30-39             1:41:57.3     10:12/M
    408    GINA DOWNS                                              710    41   F      60 40-49             1:41:57.8     10:12/M
    409    JESSICA GARINGER                                         50    38   F      86 30-39             1:42:16.6     10:14/M
    410    EMILY MELLO                                             205    26   F      73 20-29             1:42:23.4     10:14/M
    411    JOSEPH WALSH                                            109    29   M      35 20-29             1:42:24.0     10:14/M
    412    KYLEE OSOWSKI                                           158    22   F      74 20-29             1:42:28.3     10:15/M
    413    KATIE CROKE                                             102    22   F      75 20-29             1:42:29.3     10:15/M
    414    ANNIE MILLER                      Spider One            130    36   F      87 30-39             1:42:34.8     10:15/M
    415    STACEY RILEY                      Wicked Running Club   174    31   F      88 30-39             1:42:35.6     10:16/M
    416    REBECCA STANKO                                          479    33   F      89 30-39             1:42:47.3     10:17/M
    417    CHRISTOPHER GOSSELIN                                    480    34   M      52 30-39             1:42:48.5     10:17/M
    418    HEATHER PAUQUETTE                 Adirondack Runners    126    31   F      90 30-39             1:42:48.7     10:17/M
    419    COURTNEY BROWNFIELD                                     528    25   F      76 20-29             1:42:51.7     10:17/M
    420    Unknown Partic. 367                                     367         M       5  0- 0             1:43:00.9     10:18/M
    421    BROOKE MORGAN                                           118    37   F      91 30-39             1:43:20.0     10:20/M
    422    CHRISTINA SPAULDING                                     157    36   F      92 30-39             1:44:08.7     10:25/M
    423    SARAH NELSON                                            386    30   F      93 30-39             1:44:24.5     10:26/M
    424    KERI COLLINS                                            391    29   F      77 20-29             1:44:34.3     10:27/M
    425    LAURA HUGHES                                            143    27   F      78 20-29             1:44:59.5     10:30/M
    426    TARYN FLAHERTY                                          334    23   F      79 20-29             1:45:02.5     10:30/M
    427    AMY BROWNING                      Millennium Running    282    36   F      94 30-39             1:45:17.4     10:32/M
    428    AMIE MARION                                             864    40   F      61 40-49             1:45:33.2     10:33/M
    429    COLLEEN SHANNON                                         357    35   F      95 30-39             1:45:34.8     10:33/M
    430    BERNIE BEISHEIM                                         194    43   M      35 40-49             1:45:51.4     10:35/M
    431    HEATHER HAYNES                                          193    44   F      62 40-49             1:45:52.3     10:35/M
    432    BRENNA SUSLAK                                           244    29   F      80 20-29             1:45:55.2     10:36/M
    433    GENEVIEVE FERRATUSCO              November Project       52    30   F      96 30-39             1:46:01.5     10:36/M
    434    ELIZABETH SCHULTZ                                       397    52   F      19 50-59             1:46:15.8     10:38/M
    435    KAREN CARR                                              140    25   F      81 20-29             1:46:17.1     10:38/M
    436    SEAN MURPHY                                             376    40   M      36 40-49             1:46:32.5     10:39/M
    437    JENNIFER KENNEDY                                        163    39   F      97 30-39             1:46:48.5     10:41/M
    438    DEB JACKSON                       DEAD HORSE BEACH AC   398    63   F       4 60-69             1:46:49.9     10:41/M
    439    BRIDGET VAN HERP                                          6    29   F      82 20-29             1:46:58.0     10:42/M
    440    KIM APPELSTEIN                                          159    43   F      63 40-49             1:46:58.3     10:42/M
    441    VICTORIA BAXTER                                         442    34   F      98 30-39             1:47:01.0     10:42/M
    442    AMELIA MANNING                                          508    25   F      83 20-29             1:47:07.8     10:43/M
    443    SUZY HILL                         Spider One            262    40   F      64 40-49             1:47:23.8     10:44/M
    444    KARA IMMONEN                                            341    33   F      99 30-39             1:47:29.2     10:45/M
    445    ASHLEY FELTON                                            18    22   F      84 20-29             1:47:42.7     10:46/M
    446    KAREN NICHOLS                     MSAMS                 428    56   F      20 50-59             1:47:43.6     10:46/M
    447    JULIE HOLT                        Somerville Road Run    42    32   F     100 30-39             1:47:58.1     10:48/M
    448    MAUREEN FARREN                    NE 65+ Runners Club   129    65   F       5 60-69             1:48:13.1     10:49/M
    449    TRICIA MALONE                                           258    33   F     101 30-39             1:48:20.5     10:50/M
    450    LAURA KIDMAN                                            257    45   F      65 40-49             1:48:20.8     10:50/M
    451    SHAUN PASDON                                            340    34   M      53 30-39             1:48:45.4     10:53/M
    452    KELLY WILLIAMSON                  Merrimack Valley St   402    41   F      66 40-49             1:48:48.7     10:53/M
    453    ROBERT SCHRATER                                         306    65   M      13 60-69             1:49:20.1     10:56/M
    454    EILEEN HAMILTON                   Maine Track Club      484    64   F       6 60-69             1:49:23.8     10:56/M
    455    REBECCA ROBERTSON                 Hub Running Club      427    33   F     102 30-39             1:49:48.4     10:59/M
    456    DANIELLE CHAPLICK                                       639    31   F     103 30-39             1:49:51.9     10:59/M
    457    JAMES RIDGE                                              66    21   M      36 20-29             1:50:10.5     11:01/M
    458    TIA BEAUDOIN                                            337    32   F     104 30-39             1:50:21.4     11:02/M
    459    ANDREW SHERIDAN                                         251    41   M      37 40-49             1:51:03.9     11:06/M
    460    SAMANTHA CARNEY                   MIT Strong            364    31   F     105 30-39             1:51:32.4     11:09/M
    461    ROBIN BUCKLEY                     Rochester Runners C    29    45   F      67 40-49             1:52:06.4     11:13/M
    462    NICOLE BROWNING                   Millennium Running    235    38   F     106 30-39             1:52:43.0     11:16/M
    463    ERIN WESTERMAN                                          239    20   F      85 20-29             1:53:16.2     11:20/M
    464    JEANNE BOISSEAU                   Melrose Running Clu   218    61   F       7 60-69             1:54:14.1     11:25/M
    465    JANET WALLACE                     UVRC                  162    47   F      68 40-49             1:54:22.1     11:26/M
    466    JOHN GUILFOIL                                            16    30   M      54 30-39             1:55:06.9     11:31/M
    467    ANNAHITA FORGHAN                                        319    23   F      86 20-29             1:55:08.0     11:31/M
    468    DEENA YOUNG                                             320    43   F      69 40-49             1:55:20.3     11:32/M
    469    LIGHTNING FASTAS                                         39    31   M      55 30-39             1:55:34.4     11:33/M
    470    KATIE LAUNDRE                                           204    30   F     107 30-39             1:55:34.6     11:33/M
    471    LILY MALTZ                                               40    31   F     108 30-39             1:55:34.7     11:33/M
    472    DERLY ORTIZ                                             468    31   F     109 30-39             1:56:01.9     11:36/M
    473    TAMMY CICCO                                             540    43   F      70 40-49             1:56:02.6     11:36/M
    474    GILDA BOUDREAU                                          455    48   F      71 40-49             1:57:25.8     11:45/M
    475    LORRAINE LANDSBURG                                      467    49   F      72 40-49             1:58:03.0     11:48/M
    476    ALISON EGAN                                             217    37   F     110 30-39             1:59:22.3     11:56/M
    477    TARA GILLON                                             223    42   F      73 40-49             1:59:23.6     11:56/M
    478    ANN OBRIEN                        Colonial Road Runne   525    30   F     111 30-39             1:59:25.5     11:57/M
    479    JENNIFER DURAN                    Colonial Road Runne   511    39   F     112 30-39             1:59:28.5     11:57/M
    480    DON CLUKIES                       RIRR                  444    71   M       2 70-99             2:00:41.5     12:04/M
    481    JESSIE ARAUJO                                            89    24   F      87 20-29             2:01:07.7     12:07/M
    482    RACHAEL THERRIAULT                                      290    26   F      88 20-29             2:02:25.3     12:15/M
    483    STEPHEN CRAVEN                                          360    53   M      25 50-59             2:02:36.1     12:16/M
    484    LINDA FITZPATRICK                 Thirsty Irish Runne   326    51   F      21 50-59             2:03:40.1     12:22/M
    485    PATTY O'NEIL                                            236    32   F     113 30-39             2:03:43.6     12:22/M
    486    LISA DRISCOLL                     Spider One            256    46   F      74 40-49             2:05:42.8     12:34/M
    487    EMILY HANSON                                            184    24   F      89 20-29             2:06:04.0     12:36/M
    488    MOLLY CURRAN                                            167    24   F      90 20-29             2:06:06.1     12:37/M
    489    SAMANTHA MILLS                    Colonial Road Runne   886    39   F     114 30-39             2:06:28.8     12:39/M
    490    MELISSA DEMERS                                          460    31   F     115 30-39             2:07:09.7     12:43/M
    491    Unknown Partic. 1200                                   1200         M       6  0- 0             2:11:02.8     13:06/M
    492    LISA FERA                                               522    49   F      75 40-49             2:12:11.5     13:13/M
    493    DIANE SHAW                                             1184    58   F      22 50-59             2:15:19.2     13:32/M
    494    DYAN LALLY                        MSAMS                 461    40   F      76 40-49             2:23:38.4     14:22/M
    495    PATTI DEROCHEMONT                 Rochester Runners C    59    50   F      23 50-59             2:28:15.5     14:50/M
    496    JENNY GILDAY                                            155    42   F      77 40-49             2:42:03.1     16:12/M
    497    JACKIE LEBLANC                                           92    28   F      91 20-29             2:45:29.3     16:33/M




My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News