Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

21st Annual W.A.M.D.A. 5k Walk/Run to Benefit the Food Bank of Western Mass

Florence, MA, March 1, 2014

Overall

Results by RaceWire


WAMDA Fitness 5K 5K

WAMDA Fitness 5K

5K

Overall Finish List

March 01, 2014


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    CHRIS MAHONEY                     WESTFORD  MA          129    36   M       1 Top Fin             16:35.1      5:20/M
      2    MITCHELL ISAACSON                 AMHERST  MA            94    27   M       1 20-29               17:03.1      5:29/M
      3    CHRIS BUELL                       BELCHERTOWN  MA        28    32   M       1 30-39               17:09.2      5:31/M
      4    TIM COTE                          BROOKLYN  NY          234    38   M       2 30-39               17:11.2      5:32/M
      5    BENJAMIN LALIBERTE                WILBRAHAM  MA         110    17   M       1 13-19               17:35.8      5:39/M
      6    GREGORY MAY                       FRANKLIN  MA          134    21   M       2 20-29               17:42.5      5:41/M
      7    HENRY DOMNARSKI                   PALMER  MA             59    15   M       2 13-19               18:12.3      5:51/M
      8    BRIAN RODOWICZ                    UNKNOWN  MA          6902    27   M       3 20-29               18:25.3      5:55/M
      9    KEVIN MEPHAM                      AMHERST  MA           145    51   M       1 50-59               18:55.9      6:05/M
     10    APRYL SABADOSA                    UNKNOWN  MA           204    30   F       1 Top Fin             18:58.1      6:06/M
     11    BLAINE FREADMAN                   PITTSFIELD  MA        214    50   M       2 50-59               19:29.6      6:16/M
     12    ANDREW FAULSTICH                  WILBRAHAM  MA         230    16   M       3 13-19               19:34.9      6:17/M
     13    WILLIAM BROADDUS                  EASTHAMPTON  MA        25    41   M       1 40-49               20:01.1      6:26/M
     14    ANDREW WELLS                      SHELBURNE FALLS  MA   189    49   M       2 40-49               20:11.4      6:29/M
     15    ERIC WYZGA                        EG  RI                213    38   M       3 30-39               20:18.6      6:32/M
     16    HAYLEY BOWERS                     LEE  MA                22    16   F       1 13-19               20:20.3      6:32/M
     17    JIM SULLIVAN                      SOUTHWICK  MA         236    49   M       3 40-49               20:38.1      6:38/M
     18    RICHARD CALLAHAN                  UNKNOWN  MA           242    55   M       3 50-59               20:46.5      6:41/M
     19    ETHAN MILSARK                     NORTHAMPTON  MA       147    15   M       4 13-19               20:56.8      6:44/M
     20    MATTHEW HALL                      CHARLTON  MA          240    43   M       4 40-49               21:01.9      6:45/M
     21    TOM MCMULLIN                      AMHERST  MA           141    21   M       4 20-29               21:10.6      6:48/M
     22    ERIC CIOCCA                       NORTHAMPTON  MA       245    36   M       4 30-39               21:12.5      6:49/M
     23    SAM BELKIN                        FAIRFIELD  CT          10    19   M       5 13-19               21:18.4      6:51/M
     24    FRANK RUCKI                       CHICOPEE  MA          226    64   M       1 60-69               21:33.3      6:56/M
     25    JOSH WALKER                       MONTAGUE  MA          188    36   M       5 30-39               21:43.5      6:59/M
     26    WILLIAM HORGAN                    HADLEY  MA             93    36   M       6 30-39               22:04.3      7:06/M
     27    DAN MCNAIR                                             6903    39   M       7 30-39               22:10.8      7:08/M
     28    JEFF FOLTS                        HATFIELD  MA           77    65   M       2 60-69               22:16.8      7:10/M
     29    JAMES FARRICK                     MA  MA                 73    50   M       4 50-59               22:18.6      7:10/M
     30    CHRIS DESZYNSKI                   FLORENCE  MA           56    28   M       5 20-29               22:29.1      7:14/M
     31    GRAM PEZZATI                      MONTAGUE  MA          203    11   M       1  1-12               22:35.5      7:16/M
     32    MATT BERG                         WILBRAHAM  MA          12    14   M       6 13-19               22:52.3      7:21/M
     33    PETER KENNEDY                     GREENFIELD  MA        101    57   M       5 50-59               23:12.1      7:28/M
     34    GLEN ALLI                         UNKNOWN  MA           247    50   M       6 50-59               23:16.1      7:29/M
     35    MICHAEL DION                      NORTHAMPTON  MA        58    25   M       6 20-29               23:33.6      7:34/M
     36    NANCY DEGNAN                      SPENCER  MA            55    43   F       1 40-49               23:35.8      7:35/M
     37    KELLY SULLIVAN                    SOUTHWICK  MA         235    48   F       2 40-49               23:53.6      7:41/M
     38    PATRICIA MAHAR                    UNKNOWN  MA           215    50   F       1 50-59               24:09.5      7:46/M
     39    ERIC WIRTH                        EASTHAMPTON  MA       197    34   M       8 30-39               24:29.1      7:52/M
     40    PHIL FAULSTICH                    WILBRAHAM  MA          74    56   M       7 50-59               24:33.9      7:54/M
     41    TIMOTHY MCGOUGH                   SOUTH HADLEY  MA      139    36   M       9 30-39               24:35.6      7:54/M
     42    LAURA BACHIOCHI                   WINDSOR LOCKS  CT     238    36   F       1 30-39               24:36.9      7:55/M
     43    BRYANT JOHNSON                    EASTHAMPTON  MA       210    40   M       5 40-49               24:38.7      7:55/M
     44    SCOTT HAMM                        BRATTLEBORO  VT        89    42   M       6 40-49               24:43.6      7:57/M
     45    KATE KELLEY                       WINSTED  CT           100    23   F       1 20-29               24:53.1      8:00/M
     46    DIANE GENEREUX                    WESTFIELD  MA          84    35   F       2 30-39               24:54.5      8:00/M
     47    BETTY QUINN                       UNKNOWN  MA           227    63   F       1 60-69               24:57.3      8:01/M
     48    MARK COLT                         UNKNOWN  MA           224    52   M       8 50-59               24:58.2      8:02/M
     49    BOB MORIARTY                      WESTFIELD  MA         150    42   M       7 40-49               24:59.5      8:02/M
     50    KATHRYN ROCHA                     PALMER  MA            168    33   F       3 30-39               25:41.6      8:15/M
     51    PATRICIA BRUNAULT                 PALMER  MA            212    53   F       2 50-59               26:15.9      8:26/M
     52    MITCHELL MARCIER                  GRANDBY  MA           248    47   M       8 40-49               26:23.6      8:29/M
     53    JAYNE MERCIER                     GRANBY  MA            146    51   F       3 50-59               26:27.8      8:30/M
     54    DON EDWARDS                       EAST LONGMEADOW  MA   229    51   M       9 50-59               26:30.1      8:31/M
     55    SETH GEESLIN                      WEST HALIFAX  VT      208    61   M       3 60-69               26:38.8      8:34/M
     56    BRUCE COTE                        GRANBY  MA             48    62   M       4 60-69               26:42.7      8:35/M
     57    JAMES MCDONOUGH                   SUFFIELD  CT          137    42   M       9 40-49               26:45.5      8:36/M
     58    NATHALIE YOUNGERMAN               NORTHAMPTON  MA       198    21   F       2 20-29               26:50.4      8:38/M
     59    ALLISON CLARK                     ENFIELD  CT            37    29   F       3 20-29               27:08.8      8:43/M
     60    KAREN BELL                        UNKNOWN  MA           244    32   F       4 30-39               27:26.4      8:49/M
     61    LAUREN LAPIERRE                   BELCHERTOWN  MA       221    21   F       4 20-29               27:27.5      8:50/M
     62    DAWN LAPIERRE                     BELCHERTOWN  MA       112    48   F       3 40-49               27:27.5      8:50/M
     63    JEN JAKOWSKI                      NORTHAMPTON  MA        96    38   F       5 30-39               27:28.6      8:50/M
     64    BONITA RUP                        READING  MA           171    60   F       2 60-69               27:36.7      8:52/M
     65    TONI PANTUOSCO                    LUDLOW  MA            159    30   F       6 30-39               27:37.6      8:53/M
     66    CHRISTINE KING                    HAMPDEN  MA           102    57   F       4 50-59               27:42.1      8:54/M
     67    LINDSAY ROTH                      NORTHAMPTON  MA       170    21   F       5 20-29               27:43.1      8:55/M
     68    TERESA ADAM                       BELCHERTOWN  MA         2    48   F       4 40-49               27:45.6      8:55/M
     69    HANNAH ESRICK                     UNKOWN  MA            246    27   F       6 20-29               27:49.6      8:57/M
     70    ANDREA CORDIS                     WILBRAHAM  MA         220    38   F       7 30-39               27:51.4      8:57/M
     71    MARISA BARONE                     LUDLOW  MA              8    28   F       7 20-29               28:05.1      9:02/M
     72    GAIL WHITNEY                      LUDLOW  MA            191    53   F       5 50-59               28:06.3      9:02/M
     73    KERIANNE GAFFNEY                  NORTHAMPTON  MA        79    42   F       5 40-49               28:07.7      9:02/M
     74    CHRISTEL WILMOT                   EASTHAMPTON  MA       194    43   F       6 40-49               28:12.6      9:04/M
     75    SAMANTHA MCCARTHY                 SPRINGFIELD  MA       200    27   F       8 20-29               28:16.5      9:05/M
     76    ROBERT DOUEETTE                   WINDSOR LOCKS  CT     237    40   M      10 40-49               28:20.1      9:07/M
     77    TERA STOCK                        ENFIELD  CT           180    29   F       9 20-29               28:28.2      9:09/M
     78    JOHN DUNPHY                       NORTHAMPTON  MA        68    54   M      10 50-59               28:31.1      9:10/M
     79    MELISSA GARDINER                  DEERFIELD  MA         228    45   F       7 40-49               28:44.4      9:14/M
     80    LYNELLE RUSSELL                   UNKOWN  MA            206    58   F       6 50-59               28:46.9      9:15/M
     81    KEVIN MURPHY                      TURNERS FALLS  MA     153    44   M      11 40-49               28:47.9      9:15/M
     82    BREE CURTIS                       SOMERVILLE  MA         52    32   F       8 30-39               28:48.3      9:16/M
     83    RYAN DOYLE                        WILBRAHAM  MA          66    13   M       7 13-19               28:50.1      9:16/M
     84    ANTHONY KUBIAK                    SHELBURNE FALLS  MA   105    38   M      10 30-39               28:51.5      9:17/M
     85    KIMBERLY FARRAR                   SHELBURNE FALLS  MA    72    45   F       8 40-49               29:10.8      9:23/M
     86    AMANDA LIPSON                     LUDLOW  MA            209    36   F       9 30-39               29:14.1      9:24/M
     87    KELLY YOUNGBERG                   PALMER  MA            233    40   F       9 40-49               29:24.6      9:27/M
     88    ROBBIN JOYCE                      SPENCER  MA            98    44   F      10 40-49               29:38.6      9:32/M
     89    JONATHAN GOLDSMITH                LONGMEADOW  MA       6925    53   M      11 50-59               29:41.9      9:33/M
     90    RHONDA COSTA                      PALMER  MA             47    43   F      11 40-49               29:43.3      9:33/M
     91    MICHELLE HAMELIN                  SOUTH HADLEY  MA       88    42   F      12 40-49               29:44.9      9:34/M
     92    MERIDITH MASLOSKI                 EASTHAMPTON  MA       132    46   F      13 40-49               29:50.4      9:36/M
     93    HALEY BAKER                       WILBRAHAM  MA           7    14   F       2 13-19               29:53.7      9:37/M
     94    KATHERINE BRADFORD                NORTHAMPTON  MA        23    25   F      10 20-29               29:54.1      9:37/M
     95    AUDREY PERKINS                    SOUTH HADLEY  MA      160    26   F      11 20-29               29:54.6      9:37/M
     96    SARAH CIANCI                      SUFFIELD  CT           36    28   F      12 20-29               29:55.9      9:37/M
     97    ALLISON MITCHELL                  WESTFIELD  MA         149    29   F      13 20-29               29:56.9      9:37/M
     98    CYNTHIA RUP                       BOYLSTON  MA          172    52   F       7 50-59               30:00.2      9:39/M
     99    WENDY PEARSON                     SHUTESBURY  MA        243    47   F      14 40-49               30:09.9      9:42/M
    100    CARNE SNYDER                      NORTH ADAMS  MA      6900    42   F      15 40-49               30:12.1      9:43/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    CHRISTINE KORBUT                  BEVERLY HILLS  MA     225    30   F      10 30-39               30:20.1      9:45/M
    102    MICHELLE MALLORY                  BELCHERTOWN  MA       130    30   F      11 30-39               30:20.9      9:45/M
    103    DONNA SHEA                        LONGMEADOW  MA        175    54   F       8 50-59               30:21.1      9:46/M
    104    AMY HARRIS                        SPRINGFIELD  MA        90    32   F      12 30-39               30:22.6      9:46/M
    105    CARRIEANN KUMOR                   ELLINGTON  CT         106    35   F      13 30-39               30:26.9      9:47/M
    106    DEANNA MEGA                       PALMER  MA            143    39   F      14 30-39               30:32.6      9:49/M
    107    CAROLYN CROSS                     WILBRAHAM  MA          50    17   F       3 13-19               30:49.4      9:55/M
    108    ROBIN BERUBE                      CHICOPEE  MA           19    47   F      16 40-49               30:54.1      9:56/M
    109    KIMBERLY GALINDO                  LUDLOW  MA             81    47   F      17 40-49               30:54.3      9:56/M
    110    JUDITH LOREI                      MONTAGUE  MA          124    53   F       9 50-59               30:57.8      9:57/M
    111    DENISE DUBREUIL                   NORTH ADAMS  MA        67    48   F      18 40-49               31:04.9      9:59/M
    112    LAURA TIERNEY                     SPRINGFIELD  MA       217    50   F      10 50-59               31:05.3     10:00/M
    113    JOHN POLITO                       SPRINGFIELD  MA       162    42   M      12 40-49               31:15.8     10:03/M
    114    KATIE KISZELY                     BOSTON  MA            103    33   F      15 30-39               31:16.6     10:03/M
    115    JENNIFER BROWN                    2ND FL  MA             26    29   F      14 20-29               31:16.6     10:03/M
    116    KIMBERLY BRUNO                    APT #6  MA             27    31   F      16 30-39               31:16.9     10:03/M
    117    KRISTA MCCOLLUM-BOYER             PALMER  MA            136    31   F      17 30-39               31:20.5     10:05/M
    118    SANDY LEMANSKI                    EAST LONGMEADOW  MA   119    56   F      11 50-59               31:22.6     10:05/M
    119    DEBORAH COOK                      HUNTINTON  MA          41    56   F      12 50-59               31:22.8     10:05/M
    120    DENISE GRAHAM                     EASTHAMPTON  MA        86    34   F      18 30-39               31:39.4     10:11/M
    121    CASEY DOYLE                       WILBRAHAM  MA          64    15   F       4 13-19               31:40.8     10:11/M
    122    KATHLEEN MCGRAW                   MONTAGUE  MA          140    50   F      13 50-59               31:41.8     10:11/M
    123    DON GRANT                         UNKNOWN  MA           239    71   M       1 70-99               31:48.5     10:14/M
    124    GAIL GAMACHE                      WESTFIELD  MA          82    57   F      14 50-59               31:52.8     10:15/M
    125    MARC SWYGERT                      NORTHAMPTON  MA       183    39   M      11 30-39               31:54.6     10:15/M
    126    LINDSEY WILBY                     UNKNOWN  MA           249    29   F      15 20-29               32:02.1     10:18/M
    127    RICHARD ZBROZEK                   BERLIN  CT            201    67   M       5 60-69               32:10.6     10:21/M
    128    ADAM FENN                         SPRINGFIELD  MA        75    31   M      12 30-39               32:13.4     10:22/M
    129    JILLIAN ROBIDOUX                  SOMERS  CT            166    32   F      19 30-39               32:15.9     10:22/M
    130    KRISTA GALE                       NORTHAMPTON  MA        80    43   F      19 40-49               32:30.6     10:27/M
    131    NORAH LUSIGNAN                    WESTFIELD  MA         127    69   F       3 60-69               32:35.6     10:29/M
    132    JAMIE LEWINSKI                    SOUTH HADLEY  MA      121    41   F      20 40-49               32:36.9     10:29/M
    133    BROOKE LACEY                                            107    53   F      15 50-59               32:40.2     10:30/M
    134    JEANETTE LAWRENCE                 HATFIELD  MA          118    50   F      16 50-59               32:51.2     10:34/M
    135    LAURA DADDIO                      GLASTONBURY  CT        54    47   F      21 40-49               32:59.1     10:36/M
    136    ALLISON WILLIS                    CHARLEMONT  MA        192    23   F      16 20-29               33:06.6     10:39/M
    137    MEGAN MCNALLY                     SPRINGFIELD  MA       142    26   F      17 20-29               33:17.1     10:42/M
    138    ROBYN NORMANTOWICZ                MONTGOMERY  MA        156    25   F      18 20-29               33:17.1     10:42/M
    139    VANESSA PESA                      SPRINGFIELD  MA       161    27   F      19 20-29               33:18.2     10:42/M
    140    SUZI BOUDREAU                     LEEDS  MA              21    36   F      20 30-39               33:23.6     10:44/M
    141    MELISSA RUSSELL                   SPRINGFIELD  MA       173    35   F      21 30-39               33:28.6     10:46/M
    142    CHRIS BAKER                       WILBRAHAM  MA           6    49   M      13 40-49               33:31.3     10:47/M
    143    JODY TREMBLAY                     PALMER  MA            185    41   F      22 40-49               33:34.8     10:48/M
    144    CAROL LALIBERTE                   WILBRAHAM  MA         111    54   F      17 50-59               33:35.8     10:48/M
    145    LORRAINE LAPOINTE                 GREENFIELD  MA        113    58   F      18 50-59               33:40.5     10:50/M
    146    CHELSEA BETSOLD                   WHATELY  MA            20    24   F      20 20-29               33:51.9     10:53/M
    147    ROBERT AVERILL                    SHELBURNE  MA         250    63   M       6 60-69               33:53.9     10:54/M
    148    CRAIG SWIMM                       LUDLOW  MA            182    46   M      14 40-49               33:56.5     10:55/M
    149    DAVID LOVEJOY                     BLANDFORD  MA         125    70   M       2 70-99               34:07.1     10:58/M
    150    CATHERINE WINFIELD                BOSTON  MA            195    28   F      21 20-29               34:26.6     11:04/M
    151    TIMOTHY WINFIELD                  SOUTH HADLEY  MA      196    22   M       7 20-29               34:27.4     11:05/M
    152    DIANA DOYLE                       WILBRAHAM  MA          65    47   F      23 40-49               34:37.4     11:08/M
    153    CHRIS SMITH                       ENFIELD  CT           177    30   M      13 30-39               34:38.9     11:08/M
    154    AMANDA HINES                      WESTFIELD  MA          92    28   F      22 20-29               34:43.8     11:10/M
    155    LAUREL GAUTHIER                   HOLYOKE  MA            83    37   F      22 30-39               35:31.9     11:25/M
    156    ROB MORTON                        CHICOPEE  MA          151    33   M      14 30-39               35:40.5     11:28/M
    157    JETTIE MCCOLLOUGH                 LUDLOW  MA            135    58   F      19 50-59               36:04.9     11:36/M
    158    SONIA ROBLES                      SPRINGFIELD  MA       167    46   F      24 40-49               36:12.7     11:38/M
    159    MATTHEW CUNNINGHAM                EASTHAMPTON  MA       219    39   M      15 30-39               36:13.4     11:39/M
    160    RICK NOBLE                        BELCHERTOWN  MA       155    51   M      12 50-59               36:13.5     11:39/M
    161    SANDY DIAMOND                     S. HADLEY  MA          57    49   F      25 40-49               36:17.7     11:40/M
    162    LORI BERG                         WILBRAHAM  MA          11    44   F      26 40-49               36:28.3     11:44/M
    163    SCOTT BERG                        WILBRAHAM  MA          13    45   M      15 40-49               36:28.7     11:44/M
    164    LENORE BERNASHE                   GRANBY  MA             15    44   F      27 40-49               36:47.1     11:50/M
    165    BRIDGET GLASHEEN                  WEST SPRINGFIELD  M    85    39   F      23 30-39               36:50.2     11:51/M
    166    LINDA EDWARDS                     EAST LONGMEADOW  MA    69    51   F      20 50-59               36:50.6     11:51/M
    167    ANNE FADIMAN                      WHATELY  MA            71    60   F       4 60-69               37:47.8     12:09/M
    168    ANNE MARIE KAPLAN                 ENFIELD  CT           211    21   F      23 20-29               38:06.6     12:15/M
    169    LIZA CROWE                        WILBRAHAM  MA          51    35   F      24 30-39               38:11.9     12:17/M
    170    LISA CONNER                       WATERBURY  CT          40    38   F      25 30-39               38:12.4     12:17/M
    171    MASLAR NICOLE                     WESTFIELD  MA         202    40   F      28 40-49               38:12.4     12:17/M
    172    RAY WILLIS                        CHARLEMONT  MA        193    84   M       3 70-99               38:21.7     12:20/M
    173    NANCY MANGARI                     SPRINGFIELD  MA       131    60   F       6 60-69               39:23.6     12:40/M
    174    SANDY BURROWS                     WEST SPRINGFIELD  M    29    63   F       5 60-69               39:23.6     12:40/M
    175    JOSE COLON                        LUDLOW  MA            231    40   M      16 40-49               40:13.4     12:56/M
    176    SKYLAH COLON                      LUDLOW  MA            232    16   F       5 13-19               40:13.7     12:56/M
    177    EDWARD CAHILLANE                  FLORENCE  MA           33    44   M      17 40-49               40:32.3     13:02/M
    178    CHERYL CURTIS                     WEST HATFIELD  MA      53    67   F       7 60-69               40:38.5     13:04/M
    179    KAREN ADDIE                       ENFIELD  CT             3    36   F      26 30-39               40:50.1     13:08/M
    180    KEVIN MATYS                       FEEDINGHILL  MA       216    57   M      13 50-59               41:16.4     13:16/M
    181    TAMMY KALETA                      EASTHAMPTON  MA        99    34   F      27 30-39               42:01.6     13:31/M
    182    ELIZABETH CORDNER                 MONSON  MA             43    20   F      24 20-29               42:34.1     13:41/M
    183    REBECCA CORDNER                   MONSON  MA             45    23   F      25 20-29               42:34.7     13:41/M
    184    JENNIFER CORDNER                  MONSON  MA             44    48   F      29 40-49               42:37.5     13:42/M
    185    RICHARD CORDNER                   MONSON  MA             46    53   M      14 50-59               42:37.7     13:42/M
    186    CARRIE TAYLOR                     WEST SPRINGFIELD  M   184    36   F      28 30-39               42:41.6     13:43/M
    187    STEVEN SMITH                      MONSON  MA            178    44   M      18 40-49               42:41.6     13:43/M
    188    TIFFANY FLETCHER                  CHESHIRE  MA           76    36   F      29 30-39               42:45.7     13:45/M
    189    MARY BETH BERRIEN                 WESTFIELD  MA          18    41   F      30 40-49               42:50.2     13:46/M
    190    ERIC GUYETTE                      EASTHAMPTON  MA       241    28   M       8 20-29               43:18.3     13:55/M
    191    KERI GUYETTE                      EASTHAMPTON  MA       218    31   F      30 30-39               43:20.6     13:56/M
    192    CAITLIN ROSAZZA                   NORTHAMPTON  MA       169    19   F       6 13-19               43:21.2     13:56/M
    193    DEBI SOJKA                        AGAWAM  MA            179    60   F       8 60-69               44:09.9     14:12/M
    194    SHIRLEY LAFLAMME                  CHICOPEE  MA          109    58   F      21 50-59               47:06.6     15:09/M
    195    YAIRAIBETH HARRIS                 SPRINGFIELD  MA        91    32   F      31 30-39               47:22.5     15:14/M
    196    DEBBIE LEONARD LOVEJOY            BLANDFORD  MA         120    61   F       9 60-69               48:29.7     15:35/M
    197    CHRISTINE BRADLEY                 HOLYOKE  MA            24    52   F      22 50-59               48:33.9     15:37/M
    198    KATIE COLE                        WINCHESTER  NH         39    26   F      26 20-29               50:47.4     16:20/M
    199    JANEA BARRETT                     WESTFIELD  MA           9    29   F      27 20-29               51:56.9     16:42/M
    200    DANIELLE DOWEN                    SOUTH HADLEY  MA       62    35   F      32 30-39               53:34.2     17:13/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    OLIVIA DOWEN                      SOUTH HADLEY  MA       63     9   F       1  1-12               53:34.4     17:13/M
    202    JEFF LAWLER                       CHICOPEE  MA          117    33   M      16 30-39               56:11.7     18:04/M
    203    EMILY LAWLER                      CHICOPEE  MA          116    34   F      33 30-39               56:11.9     18:04/M
    204    HOPE LADUE                        FLORENCE  MA          108    34   F      34 30-39               56:39.9     18:13/M
    205    DIANNE BRENNAN                    BONDSVILLE  MA        207    67   F      10 60-69               58:00.9     18:39/M
    206    KEVIN DOWD                        MONTGOMERY  MA         61    58   M      15 50-59               59:42.3     19:12/M
    207    COLLEEN BUTLER                    THORNDIKE  MA          30    38   F      35 30-39             1:04:20.5     20:41/M
    208    DONNA BUTLER                      BELCHERTOWN  MA        31    62   F      11 60-69             1:04:21.7     20:41/M
    209    KRISTINE POLLARD                  WILLIAMSBURG  MA      163    54   F      23 50-59             1:05:54.5     21:11/M
    210    BARBARA GRAY                      LEEDS  MA              87     0   F       1  0- 0             1:05:54.7     21:11/M
    211    PATRICIA CLAYTON                  SOUTH HADLEY  MA       38    59   F      24 50-59             1:06:13.2     21:17/M




My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News