Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Ashland Half Marathon

Ashland, MA, March 16, 2014

[Age Groups ]

Overall

Computerized Timing and Scoring By Spitler Race Systems:



Email: spitlerrace@verizon.net
Ashland Half Marathon Half Marathon

Ashland Half Marathon

Half Marathon

Overall Finish List

March 16, 2014


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Tim Tapply                        Sherborn  MA          543    38   M       1 Top Fin           1:16:20.0      5:50/M
      2    Jacob LeBlanc                     Hudson  MA            677    29   M       1 20-39             1:16:49.0      5:52/M
      3    Sean Hamilton                     Andover  MA           594    25   M       2 20-39             1:19:38.0      6:05/M
      4    Christopher Chidley               Somerville  MA        145    31   M       3 20-39             1:20:47.0      6:10/M
      5    Randy Doak                        Brookline  MA          25    28   M       4 20-39             1:22:35.0      6:18/M
      6    Michael Madden                    Boston  MA            185    30   M       5 20-39             1:24:49.0      6:28/M
      7    Michael Barry                     Hopktinton  MA        391    27   M       6 20-39             1:25:23.0      6:31/M
      8    James Hughes                      Westborough  MA       575    33   M       7 20-39             1:25:41.0      6:32/M
      9    Matt Seney                        Sudbury  MA           291    37   M       8 20-39             1:27:02.0      6:39/M
     10    Tim Dumas                         Ayer  MA              674    45   M       1 40-49             1:27:02.0      6:39/M
     11    John Bucci                        Kittery  ME           613    48   M       2 40-49             1:27:30.0      6:41/M
     12    Stephanie Wilson                  Brighton  MA          383    23   F       1 Top Fin           1:27:41.0      6:42/M
     13    Jason VanBuskirk                  Ashland  MA           290    30   M       9 20-39             1:29:01.0      6:48/M
     14    Sarad Tomlinson                   Boston  MA            616    30   M      10 20-39             1:29:01.0      6:48/M
     15    Marc Reid                         Burlington  VT        236    22   M      11 20-39             1:29:26.0      6:50/M
     16    Casey Hatten                      Norwood  MA           111    29   M      12 20-39             1:29:33.0      6:50/M
     17    George Doherty                    Dover  MA             662    50   M       1 50-59             1:30:18.0      6:54/M
     18    Brian Schneider                   Worcester  MA         422    30   M      13 20-39             1:30:27.0      6:54/M
     19    Inna Vishik                       Cambridge  MA         417    29   F       1 20-39             1:30:42.0      6:55/M
     20    Mike Sawyer                       Bellingham  MA        546    52   M       2 50-59             1:30:42.0      6:55/M
     21    Matthew White                     Braintree  MA         619    30   M      14 20-39             1:31:25.0      6:59/M
     22    Adam McCready                     Watertown  MA         654    33   M      15 20-39             1:31:58.0      7:01/M
     23    Todd Meigs                        Ashland  MA           262    40   M       3 40-49             1:32:30.0      7:04/M
     24    Mark Bell                         Sudbury  MA           549    48   M       4 40-49             1:33:00.0      7:06/M
     25    Jesus Fuerte                      Waltham  MA           201    34   M      16 20-39             1:33:14.0      7:07/M
     26    katie Pratt                       Boston  MA            377    24   F       2 20-39             1:33:27.0      7:08/M
     27    Rob Martin                        Westbrook  ME         704    47   M       5 40-49             1:33:30.0      7:08/M
     28    Nathan Hamilton                   Norfolk  MA           688    37   M      17 20-39             1:33:53.0      7:10/M
     29    Eric Hodge Hodge                  watertown  MA         258    38   M      18 20-39             1:34:03.0      7:11/M
     30    Jeff Noyes                        Weymouth  MA          519    19   M       1  1-19             1:34:21.0      7:12/M
     31    John Benros                       Pawtucket  RI         399    43   M       6 40-49             1:34:34.0      7:13/M
     32    Aaron Jun                         Somerville  MA        488    27   M      19 20-39             1:34:48.0      7:14/M
     33    James Neal                        Boston  MA            660    99   M       1 99-99             1:35:19.0      7:17/M
     34    Bruce Hardy                       Wellesley  MA         591    43   M       7 40-49             1:35:29.0      7:17/M
     35    Andrew Warby                      Quincy  MA            207    41   M       8 40-49             1:35:41.0      7:18/M
     36    Tal Viskin                        Cambridge  MA         446    32   M      20 20-39             1:35:53.0      7:19/M
     37    Eric Kidder                       Cambridge  MA         349    30   M      21 20-39             1:36:23.0      7:21/M
     38    Malinda Dublin                    Arlington  MA         169    35   F       3 20-39             1:36:25.0      7:22/M
     39    Ryan Abo                          Watertown  MA          82    29   M      22 20-39             1:36:27.0      7:22/M
     40    Bobby O'Donnell                   North Easton  MA      541    20   M      23 20-39             1:36:45.0      7:23/M
     41    Kathryn Spielman                  Shaker Heights  OH    212    22   F       4 20-39             1:36:53.0      7:24/M
     42    Martin Potter                     Boston  MA            610    42   M       9 40-49             1:36:58.0      7:24/M
     43    Yuki Chorney                      Mont Vernon  NH       163    41   F       1 40-49             1:37:01.0      7:24/M
     44    josh steffen                      Uxbridge  MA          404    37   M      24 20-39             1:37:22.0      7:26/M
     45    Chelsea Schmidt                   South Boston  MA      588    26   F       5 20-39             1:37:30.0      7:27/M
     46    Christina Pickering               Belmont  MA            77    35   F       6 20-39             1:37:32.0      7:27/M
     47    Ken Jacobson                      Maynard  MA           668    58   M       3 50-59             1:37:46.0      7:28/M
     48    Katja Fox                         Wolfeboro  NH         456    48   F       2 40-49             1:38:09.0      7:30/M
     49    Jonathan Levitt                   Allston  MA           685    23   M      25 20-39             1:38:13.0      7:30/M
     50    Robert Cummings                   Boston  MA            459    57   M       4 50-59             1:38:26.0      7:31/M
     51    Jamie Casline                     Clifton Park  NY      314    54   M       5 50-59             1:39:03.0      7:34/M
     52    brandon ress                      hauppauge  NY         380    32   M      26 20-39             1:39:21.0      7:35/M
     53    George Braun                      Jamaica Plain  MA     628    60   M       1 60-98             1:39:33.0      7:36/M
     54    Ali Baldassare                    Boston  MA            465    29   F       7 20-39             1:39:38.0      7:36/M
     55    kim mendell                       natick  MA            474    37   F       8 20-39             1:39:40.0      7:36/M
     56    Konstantin Tyurin                 Belmont  MA           259    46   M      10 40-49             1:39:50.0      7:37/M
     57    miles harkins                     peabody  MA           143    50   M       6 50-59             1:39:51.0      7:37/M
     58    Ed Downing                        Franklin  MA          466    36   M      27 20-39             1:40:23.0      7:40/M
     59    Benjamin Ketchum                  Waltham  MA           563    33   M      28 20-39             1:40:53.0      7:42/M
     60    Amanda Roberts                    Haverhill  MA         479    41   F       3 40-49             1:41:00.0      7:43/M
     61    Alison Wade                       Natick  MA            426    39   F       9 20-39             1:41:06.0      7:43/M
     62    Allison Cherry                    Wrentham  MA          595    31   F      10 20-39             1:41:17.0      7:44/M
     63    Leon Romprey                      Malden  MA            493    45   M      11 40-49             1:41:42.0      7:46/M
     64    Jim DeHart                        Natick  MA            423    43   M      12 40-49             1:41:48.0      7:46/M
     65    Jonathan Brickman                 Dorchester  MA        135    99   M       2 99-99             1:42:03.0      7:47/M
     66    Jerry Murphy                      Mansfield  MA         560    44   M      13 40-49             1:42:17.0      7:48/M
     67    Fred Lowney                       Ashland  MA           352    33   M      29 20-39             1:42:19.0      7:49/M
     68    Peter Welland                     Shrewsbury  MA        331    42   M      14 40-49             1:42:24.0      7:49/M
     69    Anthony Uglialoro                 Ashland  MA            53    42   M      15 40-49             1:42:33.0      7:50/M
     70    Jenny Shen                        Boston  MA            522    20   F      11 20-39             1:42:39.0      7:50/M
     71    Kelly LeCours                     Bradford  MA          472    49   F       4 40-49             1:42:47.0      7:51/M
     72    Laura Carey                       Boston  MA            632    31   F      12 20-39             1:43:03.0      7:52/M
     73    m roy                             hampton  NH           567    43   F       5 40-49             1:43:09.0      7:52/M
     74    George Lester                     medfield  MA          696    56   M       7 50-59             1:43:12.0      7:53/M
     75    Thorsten Maly                     Somerville  MA        301    41   M      16 40-49             1:43:12.0      7:53/M
     76    Brendan Morrissey                 Sudbury  MA           669    42   M      17 40-49             1:43:18.0      7:53/M
     77    Tina Ryan                         West Roxbury  MA      109    39   F      13 20-39             1:43:24.0      7:54/M
     78    Patrick Lynch                     Dorchester  MA        514    36   M      30 20-39             1:43:29.0      7:54/M
     79    Jill McColgan                     Brattleboro  VT       367    34   F      14 20-39             1:43:31.0      7:54/M
     80    tom norton                        ashland  MA           624    17   M       2  1-19             1:43:33.0      7:54/M
     81    Rich Ruffing                      Lexington  MA         680    37   M      31 20-39             1:43:38.0      7:55/M
     82    kim stirrat                       Braintree  MA          85    39   F      15 20-39             1:43:41.0      7:55/M
     83    gary allmaier                     Cambridge  MA         387    56   M       8 50-59             1:43:44.0      7:55/M
     84    Michael Mullen                    Natick  MA            544    55   M       9 50-59             1:43:57.0      7:56/M
     85    Ken Mercier                       Marlborough  MA       658    59   M      10 50-59             1:43:58.0      7:56/M
     86    Nezar Al-Tuwaijri                 Boston  MA            659    22   M      32 20-39             1:44:09.0      7:57/M
     87    Nicole Arpiarian                  Sudbury  MA           221    42   F       6 40-49             1:44:10.0      7:57/M
     88    Ryan Wetzel                       Boston  MA            690    32   M      33 20-39             1:44:19.0      7:58/M
     89    John Foster                       Holliston  MA         582    57   M      11 50-59             1:44:24.0      7:58/M
     90    Laura La Francesca                Reading  MA           323    36   F      16 20-39             1:45:02.0      8:01/M
     91    James Walmsley                    Pepperell  MA         353    48   M      18 40-49             1:45:14.0      8:02/M
     92    Alexandra Schmidt                 Milton  MA             84    27   F      17 20-39             1:45:18.0      8:02/M
     93    Prasant Desai                     Watertown  MA         255    47   M      19 40-49             1:45:51.0      8:05/M
     94    Will Weddleton                    Quincy  MA            340    56   M      12 50-59             1:45:51.0      8:05/M
     95    Ryan Lentell                      Natick  MA            451    37   M      34 20-39             1:46:15.0      8:07/M
     96    Matthew Dexter                    acton  MA             138    18   M       3  1-19             1:46:21.0      8:07/M
     97    Shannon Dunn                      Gardner  MA           299    41   F       7 40-49             1:46:31.0      8:08/M
     98    Ryan Lynch                        Scituate  MA          532    39   M      35 20-39             1:46:46.0      8:09/M
     99    Josh Warren                       Brookline  MA         681    37   M      36 20-39             1:47:10.0      8:11/M
    100    Erich Manser                      Littleton  MA         682    41   M      20 40-49             1:47:10.0      8:11/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Rebekah Stendahl                  Natick  MA            427    38   F      18 20-39             1:47:26.0      8:12/M
    102    Raquel Crea                       Northborough  MA      571    31   F      19 20-39             1:47:26.0      8:12/M
    103    Mary Jane O'Donnell               Wellesley  MA         447    59   F       1 50-59             1:47:26.0      8:12/M
    104    Adam Schayowitz                   Wayland  MA           497    33   M      37 20-39             1:47:39.0      8:13/M
    105    Dolev Tresser                     Boston  MA            521    31   F      20 20-39             1:47:40.0      8:13/M
    106    Joseph Cruz Jr                    Chelmsford  MA        627    44   M      21 40-49             1:47:49.0      8:14/M
    107    Charlie Roberts                   Holliston  MA         421    34   M      38 20-39             1:48:00.0      8:15/M
    108    Ligia Nistor                      Cambridge  MA         553    28   F      21 20-39             1:48:01.0      8:15/M
    109    tammy darling                     westford  MA          528    39   F      22 20-39             1:48:03.0      8:15/M
    110    Anand Veeraiah                    Natick  MA            382    37   M      39 20-39             1:48:09.0      8:15/M
    111    Jeff Ganz                         Sudbury  MA           590    47   M      22 40-49             1:48:15.0      8:16/M
    112    Genevieve Heaps                   Ashland  MA           710    17   F       1  1-19             1:48:17.0      8:16/M
    113    ed knights                        Boxborough  MA        639    63   M       2 60-98             1:48:17.0      8:16/M
    114    Greg Fater                        Milton  MA            592    33   M      40 20-39             1:48:17.0      8:16/M
    115    Jenn Mocarski                     Boston  MA            573    32   F      23 20-39             1:48:17.0      8:16/M
    116    Brendan Finn                      Billerica  MA         364    37   M      41 20-39             1:48:20.0      8:16/M
    117    Makena Barker                     Framingham  MA        439    25   F      24 20-39             1:48:26.0      8:17/M
    118    Brian Dame                        Boston  MA            612    45   M      23 40-49             1:48:27.0      8:17/M
    119    Tina Dowling                      Bolton  MA            698    48   F       8 40-49             1:48:53.0      8:19/M
    120    Paula Wang                        Boston  MA            216    29   F      25 20-39             1:48:55.0      8:19/M
    121    Victoria Kutilek                  Boston  MA            360    39   F      26 20-39             1:49:00.0      8:19/M
    122    Meg Striepe                       Sudbury  MA           604    50   F       2 50-59             1:49:19.0      8:21/M
    123    brian estaphan                    westborough  MA       503    38   M      42 20-39             1:49:21.0      8:21/M
    124    maartje bastings                  jamaica plain  MA     204    29   F      27 20-39             1:49:31.0      8:22/M
    125    Evan Rosenberg                    Natick  MA            511    27   M      43 20-39             1:49:37.0      8:22/M
    126    Jenifer Feaster                   framingham  MA        512    39   F      28 20-39             1:49:41.0      8:22/M
    127    Matthew Incitti                   Boston  MA            233    28   M      44 20-39             1:49:53.0      8:23/M
    128    Mark Abair                        Sagamore Beach  MA    358    35   M      45 20-39             1:49:55.0      8:23/M
    129    Ali Sherwood                      Winthrop  MA          534    36   F      29 20-39             1:49:57.0      8:24/M
    130    Lauren Huber                      Providence  RI        462    32   F      30 20-39             1:50:10.0      8:25/M
    131    Neil Hornstein                    Wayland  MA           284    43   M      24 40-49             1:50:11.0      8:25/M
    132    Lauren Baugher                    Waltham  MA           386    40   F       9 40-49             1:50:14.0      8:25/M
    133    Darlene Dearden                   Natick  MA            198    37   F      31 20-39             1:50:42.0      8:27/M
    134    Lauren Quinn                      Quincy  MA             20    25   F      32 20-39             1:50:44.0      8:27/M
    135    Katherine Caputo                  Ashland  MA           487    46   F      10 40-49             1:50:50.0      8:28/M
    136    Kyle Lindholm                     Somerville  MA        317    36   M      46 20-39             1:50:52.0      8:28/M
    137    Rachel Steinberg                  Wayland  MA           517    25   F      33 20-39             1:50:59.0      8:28/M
    138    Josh Daghlian                     Quincy  MA            303    40   M      25 40-49             1:51:08.0      8:29/M
    139    Kristen Pappacena                 Marlborough  MA       199    32   F      34 20-39             1:51:13.0      8:29/M
    140    Richard Beaudoin                  Damariscotta  ME      603    36   M      47 20-39             1:51:38.0      8:31/M
    141    ann wolf                          lexington  MA         171    46   F      11 40-49             1:51:52.0      8:32/M
    142    MARIA BARTON                      BOSTON  MA            445    38   F      35 20-39             1:51:53.0      8:32/M
    143    Stephanie Chen                    Cambridge  MA         518    21   F      36 20-39             1:52:14.0      8:34/M
    144    Chad Lynch                        Quincy  MA            155    35   M      48 20-39             1:52:15.0      8:34/M
    145    Mary Pat Coan                     Boston  MA            289    27   F      37 20-39             1:52:24.0      8:35/M
    146    Jon Sage                          Ashland  MA           434    41   M      26 40-49             1:52:30.0      8:35/M
    147    Meredith Burr                     Boston  MA            618    26   F      38 20-39             1:52:31.0      8:35/M
    148    Kayla Reeves                      Worcester  MA         676    23   F      39 20-39             1:52:58.0      8:37/M
    149    Megan Santosus                    Natick  MA             21    48   F      12 40-49             1:53:07.0      8:38/M
    150    Stephen Galloway                  Framingham  MA        339    51   M      13 50-59             1:53:22.0      8:39/M
    151    Merrianne Minnich                 Newton  MA            403    33   F      40 20-39             1:53:23.0      8:39/M
    152    paul lambert                      leominster  MA        652    65   M       3 60-98             1:53:33.0      8:40/M
    153    Emma ODonnell                     Westwood  MA          500    15   F       2  1-19             1:53:45.0      8:41/M
    154    Kim Austin                        Milford  MA           363    40   F      13 40-49             1:53:51.0      8:41/M
    155    MB Prozinski                      Ashland  MA           409    53   F       3 50-59             1:53:55.0      8:42/M
    156    Matthew Vogel                     Southborough  MA      564    32   M      49 20-39             1:53:59.0      8:42/M
    157    Allie Soldau                      Bedford  NH           457    18   F       3  1-19             1:53:59.0      8:42/M
    158    Christine DeAntonis               Roxbury Crossing  M   455    18   F       4  1-19             1:54:00.0      8:42/M
    159    Stella Shen                       Framingham  MA        432    42   F      14 40-49             1:54:02.0      8:42/M
    160    Rachel Zides                      Southborough  MA      510    43   F      15 40-49             1:54:39.0      8:45/M
    161    David Kittredge                   Hudson  MA            689    44   M      27 40-49             1:54:41.0      8:45/M
    162    Joshua Houle                      plainville  MA        537    31   M      50 20-39             1:55:02.0      8:47/M
    163    michelle murphy                   shrewsbury  MA        638    46   F      16 40-49             1:55:09.0      8:47/M
    164    Bob McColgan                      Dedham  MA            649    57   M      14 50-59             1:55:10.0      8:47/M
    165    Sara Baker                        Oxford  MA            622    30   F      41 20-39             1:55:16.0      8:48/M
    166    Jill Conroy                       Newton  MA            529    32   F      42 20-39             1:55:23.0      8:48/M
    167    Alexander Lowry                   Framingham  MA        526    14   M       4  1-19             1:55:23.0      8:48/M
    168    Wendy Akeson                      Ashland  MA           285    45   F      17 40-49             1:55:24.0      8:49/M
    169    phyllis lowry                     framingham  MA        525    47   F      18 40-49             1:55:25.0      8:49/M
    170    Mark Crovella                     Wayland  MA           578    54   M      15 50-59             1:55:38.0      8:50/M
    171    Janice Barry                      Hopkinton  MA         126    27   F      43 20-39             1:55:41.0      8:50/M
    172    Gail Martin                       Sharon  MA              7    47   F      19 40-49             1:55:44.0      8:50/M
    173    Blanche Teyssier                  mefield  MA           697    52   F       4 50-59             1:55:48.0      8:50/M
    174    Patricia Das                      Cambridge  MA         484    18   F       5  1-19             1:56:01.0      8:51/M
    175    Colleen McCoy                     Cambridge  MA         485    19   F       6  1-19             1:56:02.0      8:51/M
    176    Ed Finnegan                       Walpole  MA           663    51   M      16 50-59             1:56:10.0      8:52/M
    177    Holly Muson                       Belmont  MA           327    49   F      20 40-49             1:56:19.0      8:53/M
    178    Sarah Durry                       hanover  MA           714    37   F      44 20-39             1:56:27.0      8:53/M
    179    Jim Forbush                       Northborough  MA      629    46   M      28 40-49             1:56:29.0      8:54/M
    180    Sam Bugarsky                      West linn  OR         490    52   M      17 50-59             1:56:32.0      8:54/M
    181    Arthur Clay                       Ashland  MA           460    42   M      29 40-49             1:56:32.0      8:54/M
    182    yeemay miller                     Hanover  MA           566    45   F      21 40-49             1:56:38.0      8:54/M
    183    Lorna Carton                      South Boston  MA      343    32   F      45 20-39             1:56:38.0      8:54/M
    184    Jake Maulin                       Wellesley  MA         313    30   M      51 20-39             1:56:42.0      8:55/M
    185    Leo Fonseca                       Jamaica Plain  MA     312    42   M      30 40-49             1:56:44.0      8:55/M
    186    Leianne Best                      Bridgewater  MA       599    33   F      46 20-39             1:56:44.0      8:55/M
    187    joe laurin                        concord  MA           661    53   M      18 50-59             1:56:48.0      8:55/M
    188    Katya Divari                      ASHLAND  MA            66    51   F       5 50-59             1:56:52.0      8:55/M
    189    Amanda Kelly                      Newton  MA            708    28   F      47 20-39             1:56:54.0      8:55/M
    190    matt regan                        cumberland  RI        656    43   M      31 40-49             1:56:59.0      8:56/M
    191    Sarah Hunt                        Brookline  MA         538    32   F      48 20-39             1:57:05.0      8:56/M
    192    Jayne Garlick                     WESTON  MA             55    52   F       6 50-59             1:57:13.0      8:57/M
    193    Mychal Brown                      Kennett Square  PA    562    33   F      49 20-39             1:57:18.0      8:57/M
    194    Peter Gould                       Framngham  MA         489    52   M      19 50-59             1:57:21.0      8:57/M
    195    Thomas Sullivan                   Medway  MA            617    54   M      20 50-59             1:57:23.0      8:58/M
    196    Julie Crespi                      Randolph  MA          187    39   F      50 20-39             1:57:33.0      8:58/M
    197    Elizabeth Dougherty               Marlborough  MA       415    46   F      22 40-49             1:57:35.0      8:59/M
    198    Heather Kananowicz                Norfolk  MA           684    39   F      51 20-39             1:57:43.0      8:59/M
    199    louise lembo                      peabody  MA           625    60   F       1 60-98             1:57:43.0      8:59/M
    200    John Allen                        litchfield  NH        569    56   M      21 50-59             1:57:54.0      9:00/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    Lisa Terrasi                      Boston  MA            147    28   F      52 20-39             1:57:54.0      9:00/M
    202    Linda Solomon                     Brockton  MA          141    30   F      53 20-39             1:57:59.0      9:00/M
    203    andrea leverentz                  boston  MA            200    39   F      54 20-39             1:58:00.0      9:00/M
    204    Julie Vendetti-Lomberto           Franklin  MA          395    38   F      55 20-39             1:58:07.0      9:01/M
    205    John Cunniffe                     West Roxbury  MA      170    32   M      52 20-39             1:58:07.0      9:01/M
    206    Sarah Duncan                      North Andover  MA     297    33   F      56 20-39             1:58:07.0      9:01/M
    207    Lucy Chie                         Brookline  MA         328    38   F      57 20-39             1:58:08.0      9:01/M
    208    Deb Harwood Diegoli               Taunton  MA           584    53   F       7 50-59             1:58:12.0      9:01/M
    209    Jenn Richardson                   Pembroke  MA          631    37   F      58 20-39             1:58:26.0      9:02/M
    210    glenn simm                        bolton  MA            227    53   M      22 50-59             1:58:32.0      9:03/M
    211    JACK STONE                        WINCHESTER  MA         86    65   M       4 60-98             1:58:36.0      9:03/M
    212    Seth Viles                        Gardner  MA           486    17   M       5  1-19             1:58:51.0      9:04/M
    213    Meradee Jowder                    Quincy  MA             31    35   F      59 20-39             1:58:54.0      9:05/M
    214    Stu Weiner                        Stoughton  MA         442    45   M      32 40-49             1:59:12.0      9:06/M
    215    G. Stephen George                 Abington  MA          642    62   M       5 60-98             1:59:13.0      9:06/M
    216    Amy Miller                        Natick  MA            453    46   F      23 40-49             1:59:16.0      9:06/M
    217    Alex Siblman                      Newton  MA            709    28   M      53 20-39             1:59:26.0      9:07/M
    218    erin wallace                      Duxbury  MA           576    37   F      60 20-39             1:59:27.0      9:07/M
    219    Jennifer Sabounjian               Holliston  MA         376    21   F      61 20-39             1:59:28.0      9:07/M
    220    Lorelei Capuzzi                   Framingham  MA        410    38   F      62 20-39             1:59:32.0      9:07/M
    221    Sara Steinberg                    Wakefield  MA         443    32   F      63 20-39             1:59:48.0      9:09/M
    222    Kelly Wright                      Charltestown  MA      701    31   F      64 20-39             1:59:49.0      9:09/M
    223    Nadia Aires                       Natick  MA            589    26   F      65 20-39             1:59:55.0      9:09/M
    224    Charles Cummings                  Ashland  MA           607    41   M      33 40-49             1:59:55.0      9:09/M
    225    Pam Iyer                          Fort Collins  CO      600    58   F       8 50-59             1:59:58.0      9:09/M
    226    hariharan iyer                    Fort Collins  CO      601    64   M       6 60-98             2:00:00.0      9:10/M
    227    Glen Graubart                     Hopkinton  MA         401    50   M      23 50-59             2:00:06.0      9:10/M
    228    Whitney Moore                     Boylston  MA          402    30   F      66 20-39             2:00:06.0      9:10/M
    229    Emily Flaherty                    Abington  MA           14    40   F      24 40-49             2:00:08.0      9:10/M
    230    Cristina Santana                  Burlington  MA        637    38   F      67 20-39             2:00:12.0      9:11/M
    231    Kathleen Walsh                    North Reading  MA     635    47   F      25 40-49             2:00:17.0      9:11/M
    232    Rachel Koehler                    Granby  MA            712    21   F      68 20-39             2:00:22.0      9:11/M
    233    Jennifer Nicholls                 Franklin  MA          626    35   F      69 20-39             2:00:29.0      9:12/M
    234    Eric Mellyn                       Bridgewater  MA       430    50   M      24 50-59             2:00:39.0      9:13/M
    235    Susan Davis                       Brighton  MA           10    51   F       9 50-59             2:00:43.0      9:13/M
    236    Rebecca Davis                     Milton  MA            461    35   F      70 20-39             2:00:44.0      9:13/M
    237    Barry Camille                     hopkinton  MA         287    57   M      25 50-59             2:01:07.0      9:15/M
    238    Paul Breen                        Wellesley  MA         429    50   M      26 50-59             2:01:20.0      9:16/M
    239    Johanna Wood                      Arlington  MA         482    41   F      26 40-49             2:01:23.0      9:16/M
    240    Jennifer WIlkinson                Ashland  MA           264    40   F      27 40-49             2:01:38.0      9:17/M
    241    Geri Tortorici                    Winchester  MA        644    45   F      28 40-49             2:01:41.0      9:17/M
    242    Brenda Marry                      Stoneham  MA          643    39   F      71 20-39             2:01:41.0      9:17/M
    243    Don Tucker                        Cambridge  MA         609    53   M      27 50-59             2:01:52.0      9:18/M
    244    Kerry St germain                  Wakefield  MA         384    44   F      29 40-49             2:01:53.0      9:18/M
    245    Mike Bower                        Framingham  MA        557    55   M      28 50-59             2:01:54.0      9:18/M
    246    Rafal Boni                        Needham  MA           326    39   M      54 20-39             2:01:56.0      9:18/M
    247    Stacey Parikh                     Natick  MA            431    34   F      72 20-39             2:02:10.0      9:20/M
    248    Elaine Desmond                    Hopkinton  MA         436    40   F      30 40-49             2:02:12.0      9:20/M
    249    Jaclyn Curley                     South Boston  MA      202    28   F      73 20-39             2:02:20.0      9:20/M
    250    Tom Abbott                        Natick  MA            577    70   M       7 60-98             2:02:28.0      9:21/M
    251    James Kokoszyna                   Boston  MA            547    58   M      29 50-59             2:02:31.0      9:21/M
    252    Thomas Conneely                   Norwood  MA           345     0   M       1  0- 0             2:02:36.0      9:22/M
    253    Sean Heffernan                    boston  MA            275    31   M      55 20-39             2:02:39.0      9:22/M
    254    Cheryl Asselin                    Hopkinton  MA         664    47   F      31 40-49             2:02:55.0      9:23/M
    255    David Cummings                    Weymouth  MA          270    52   M      30 50-59             2:03:07.0      9:24/M
    256    Viswanathan Padmanabhan           Wayland  MA           598    55   M      31 50-59             2:03:26.0      9:25/M
    257    Deborah Garner                    Northboro  MA         691    63   F       2 60-98             2:03:30.0      9:26/M
    258    Christine Duval                   Fitchburg  MA         530    33   F      74 20-39             2:03:30.0      9:26/M
    259    Kevin Brill                       Newton  MA            368    55   M      32 50-59             2:03:32.0      9:26/M
    260    Jennfier Fields                   Westborough  MA       480    44   F      32 40-49             2:03:32.0      9:26/M
    261    Heather Jack                      Ashland  MA           288    41   F      33 40-49             2:03:36.0      9:26/M
    262    Angelique Asdourian               Boston  MA            672    30   F      75 20-39             2:03:36.0      9:26/M
    263    Rebecca DiCarlo                   Watertown  MA         444    30   F      76 20-39             2:03:37.0      9:26/M
    264    Robert Bissell                    Northampton  MA       539    64   M       8 60-98             2:03:48.0      9:27/M
    265    Kristi Templeton                  Woburn  MA            475    31   F      77 20-39             2:03:53.0      9:27/M
    266    Elizabeth Sobol                   Sudbury  MA           129    39   F      78 20-39             2:04:05.0      9:28/M
    267    Kelly Garofalo                    Framingham  MA        366    38   F      79 20-39             2:04:15.0      9:29/M
    268    Bob Cargill                       Sudbury  MA           333    55   M      33 50-59             2:04:16.0      9:29/M
    269    Karen Munson                      Arlington  MA         587    39   F      80 20-39             2:04:23.0      9:30/M
    270    Christine McManus                 Winthrop  MA          316    44   F      34 40-49             2:04:25.0      9:30/M
    271    Renee Tabor                       Pembroke  MA          535    35   F      81 20-39             2:04:25.0      9:30/M
    272    louise brooks                     dedham  MA            495    60   F       3 60-98             2:04:29.0      9:30/M
    273    Nancy Roe                         Brookline  MA         508    45   F      35 40-49             2:04:30.0      9:30/M
    274    Bob Nutting                       ashland  MA           392    52   M      34 50-59             2:04:34.0      9:31/M
    275    Kristen Maffeo                    Canton  MA             68    39   F      82 20-39             2:05:08.0      9:33/M
    276    Annette Lee                       Northborough  MA      673    54   M      35 50-59             2:05:10.0      9:33/M
    277    Busayo Akinade                    Quincy  MA            452    39   F      83 20-39             2:05:18.0      9:34/M
    278    Josh Zaniboni                     NORTH Easton  MA       75    33   M      56 20-39             2:05:19.0      9:34/M
    279    Scott Wiadro                      Waltham  MA           605    35   M      57 20-39             2:05:25.0      9:34/M
    280    Luise Pernar                      Boston  MA            469    36   F      84 20-39             2:05:34.0      9:35/M
    281    Ted Ridout                        Wayland  MA           411    71   M       9 60-98             2:05:39.0      9:35/M
    282    Steven Holmgren                   Cambridge  MA         310    39   M      58 20-39             2:05:39.0      9:35/M
    283    Jennifer Friedenberg              Dorchester  MA        100    29   F      85 20-39             2:05:42.0      9:36/M
    284    Vince Sheahan                     Salem  MA             308    39   M      59 20-39             2:05:50.0      9:36/M
    285    Michael Mattioli                  Medfield  MA          379    31   M      60 20-39             2:05:51.0      9:36/M
    286    Melissa Giacalone                 Winthrop  MA          335    40   F      36 40-49             2:06:01.0      9:37/M
    287    Shannon Perschy                   Medfield  MA          533    42   F      37 40-49             2:06:07.0      9:38/M
    288    Frances Hamilton                  Andover  MA           568    22   F      86 20-39             2:06:08.0      9:38/M
    289    Karyn Feinberg Clarke             Southborough  MA      679    40   F      38 40-49             2:06:14.0      9:38/M
    290    Carolina Villarreal               Shrewsbury  MA        491    32   F      87 20-39             2:06:15.0      9:38/M
    291    Colleen Fisher                    Worcester  MA         483    37   F      88 20-39             2:06:16.0      9:38/M
    292    Christian Kirsch                  Somerville  MA        104    38   M      61 20-39             2:06:17.0      9:38/M
    293    chris williams                    pembroke  MA          675    46   M      34 40-49             2:06:52.0      9:41/M
    294    NANCI MILLER                      HUDSON  NH            281    46   F      39 40-49             2:06:53.0      9:41/M
    295    Maureen OConnor                   Cambridge  MA         597    39   F      89 20-39             2:06:55.0      9:41/M
    296    Angela Papageorgiou               Boston  MA            593    41   F      40 40-49             2:07:03.0      9:42/M
    297    todd smith                        Malden  MA            551    56   M      36 50-59             2:07:30.0      9:44/M
    298    Monique Plourde                   Hopkinton  MA         357    34   F      90 20-39             2:07:53.0      9:46/M
    299    Rick Nichols                      Quincy  MA            494    60   M      10 60-98             2:07:55.0      9:46/M
    300    Anna Neely                        Holbrook  MA          407    27   F      92 20-39             2:08:05.0      9:47/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    301    Anna Trevi??o                     Weymouth  MA          406    30   F      91 20-39             2:08:05.0      9:47/M
    302    Donald Baker                      Webster  MA           683    53   M      37 50-59             2:08:13.0      9:47/M
    303    Jane Bagley                       Braintree  MA          90    54   F      10 50-59             2:08:14.0      9:47/M
    304    Amanda VanBuskirk                 Westfield  MA         707    28   F      93 20-39             2:08:14.0      9:47/M
    305    Patrick Brown                     Ashland  MA           307    31   M      62 20-39             2:08:31.0      9:49/M
    306    Natalie Bezdaris                  Hopkinton  MA         388    42   F      41 40-49             2:08:50.0      9:50/M
    307    Maria Binieris                    Middleboro  MA        665    50   F      11 50-59             2:08:56.0      9:51/M
    308    Pamela Gervais                    Waltham  MA           224    31   F      94 20-39             2:08:57.0      9:51/M
    309    William Liaw                      Needham  MA           305    45   M      35 40-49             2:09:05.0      9:51/M
    310    Lillian Stafford                  Natick  MA            223    50   F      12 50-59             2:09:10.0      9:52/M
    311    Joan Bubello                      Framingham  MA        428    47   F      42 40-49             2:09:19.0      9:52/M
    312    Sara Hunt                         Putnam  CT            574    26   F      95 20-39             2:09:38.0      9:54/M
    313    joanna schmergel                  lincoln  MA           365    37   F      96 20-39             2:09:55.0      9:55/M
    314    Jim Landry                        Milford  MA           702    48   M      36 40-49             2:10:00.0      9:55/M
    315    Daniel Ratner                     Acton  MA             699    54   M      38 50-59             2:10:10.0      9:56/M
    316    Brian Jowder                      Quincy  MA             32    38   M      63 20-39             2:10:28.0      9:58/M
    317    Pradeep Mangalath                 Jamaica Plain  MA     372    31   M      64 20-39             2:10:45.0      9:59/M
    318    Amy Cheung                        Quincy  MA             96    30   F      97 20-39             2:10:46.0      9:59/M
    319    caitlin ahern                     malden  MA            389    31   F      99 20-39             2:10:47.0      9:59/M
    320    Angela Lepore                     Medford  MA           385    33   F      98 20-39             2:10:47.0      9:59/M
    321    Disa Saugstad                     Newton  MA            646    29   F     100 20-39             2:10:54.0     10:00/M
    322    Dennis Davis                      Boston  MA            492    50   M      39 50-59             2:10:55.0     10:00/M
    323    Janice Batista                    Holliston  MA         692    34   F     101 20-39             2:10:57.0     10:00/M
    324    Caithlin Lopes                    Wrentham  MA          634    32   F     102 20-39             2:11:15.0     10:01/M
    325    Jen Hansen                        charlestown  MA       362    40   F      43 40-49             2:11:15.0     10:01/M
    326    Cynthia Franca                    HOPKINTON  MA         306    41   F      44 40-49             2:11:19.0     10:01/M
    327    Jenifer Ellis                     Franklin  MA          396    32   F     103 20-39             2:11:37.0     10:03/M
    328    Kerry Walsh                       Milton  MA             11    38   F     104 20-39             2:12:03.0     10:05/M
    329    Susan Asbedian-Ciaffi             Sudbury  MA           319    44   F      45 40-49             2:12:27.0     10:07/M
    330    Liz Gatz                          Millis  MA            324    38   F     105 20-39             2:12:35.0     10:07/M
    331    Katherine Amara                   Franklin  MA          321    23   F     106 20-39             2:12:36.0     10:07/M
    332    Caroline Hanlon                   Wayland  MA           467    30   F     107 20-39             2:12:38.0     10:07/M
    333    Monica Burnett                    Marlborough  MA       416    47   F      46 40-49             2:12:38.0     10:07/M
    334    John Hanlon                       Wayland  MA           468    30   M      65 20-39             2:12:39.0     10:08/M
    335    John Norton                       Ashland  MA           615    52   M      40 50-59             2:12:40.0     10:08/M
    336    Libby Costello                    Braintree  MA         293    36   F     108 20-39             2:12:46.0     10:08/M
    337    Marisa Lutz                       Sudbury  MA           347    41   F      47 40-49             2:12:49.0     10:08/M
    338    David Whitston                    Natick  MA            559    40   M      37 40-49             2:12:56.0     10:09/M
    339    Greg Cormier                      Chelmsford  MA        470    32   M      66 20-39             2:13:26.0     10:11/M
    340    Kate Schneider                    Framingham  MA        509    40   F      48 40-49             2:13:33.0     10:12/M
    341    Nicole Didrikson                  Dorchester  MA        579    35   F     109 20-39             2:13:37.0     10:12/M
    342    Erica Burditt                     Dorchester  MA        524    40   F      49 40-49             2:13:41.0     10:12/M
    343    Eric Conti                        Spencer  MA           657    43   M      38 40-49             2:14:04.0     10:14/M
    344    Ted Scheffler                     Milton  MA            106    23   M      67 20-39             2:14:13.0     10:15/M
    345    Bill Miller                       Natick  MA            630    43   M      39 40-49             2:14:18.0     10:15/M
    346    Eric Benevides                    Johnston  RI          440    43   M      40 40-49             2:14:21.0     10:15/M
    347    Iftikhar Ahmed                    waltham  MA           554    32   M      68 20-39             2:14:24.0     10:16/M
    348    lorena pisano                     dedham  MA            651    53   F      13 50-59             2:14:32.0     10:16/M
    349    Regan Ferraro                     Boston  MA            203    25   F     110 20-39             2:14:46.0     10:17/M
    350    Kelly Flynn                       Charlestown  MA       361    40   F      50 40-49             2:14:58.0     10:18/M
    351    Cindy Meeske                      Hopedale  MA          498    36   F     111 20-39             2:15:17.0     10:20/M
    352    Arthur Bodek                      New Rochelle  NY      464    50   M      41 50-59             2:15:17.0     10:20/M
    353    Kevin Heitke                      Pascoag  RI           477    50   M      42 50-59             2:15:21.0     10:20/M
    354    Jim Lyons                         Quincy  MA            481    51   M      43 50-59             2:15:28.0     10:20/M
    355    mary varden                       quincy  MA             42    48   F      51 40-49             2:15:34.0     10:21/M
    356    Lisie Haustein                    Waltham  MA           325    43   F      52 40-49             2:15:43.0     10:22/M
    357    Cara Pekarcik                     Weymouth  MA           40    35   F     112 20-39             2:15:47.0     10:22/M
    358    Matthew ODonnell                  Brighton  MA          499    24   M      69 20-39             2:15:49.0     10:22/M
    359    Maureen Sulliva Fitzgerald        Milton  MA            294    41   F      53 40-49             2:15:53.0     10:22/M
    360    Sara Ahern                        Northborough  MA      435    38   F     113 20-39             2:15:55.0     10:23/M
    361    Patrick Lynch                     Wrentham  MA          694    46   M      41 40-49             2:16:16.0     10:24/M
    362    Susan Ericson (GFRC)              Ashland  MA           315    45   F      54 40-49             2:16:21.0     10:25/M
    363    Christine Morrow                  Hyde Park  MA         548    34   F     114 20-39             2:16:45.0     10:26/M
    364    peter roche                       Milton  MA            418    49   M      42 40-49             2:16:54.0     10:27/M
    365    Elizabeth Bogardus                Ashland  MA           260    54   F      14 50-59             2:16:58.0     10:27/M
    366    amara fitzgibbons                 worcester  MA         565    41   F      55 40-49             2:17:07.0     10:28/M
    367    Melinda Sarkis                    Boston  MA            501    42   F      56 40-49             2:17:10.0     10:28/M
    368    Melissa Gorman                    Newton  MA            531    35   F     115 20-39             2:17:10.0     10:28/M
    369    Kristi Cullinane                  Rockland  MA          596    37   F     116 20-39             2:17:10.0     10:28/M
    370    Samantha Culwell                  SOMERVILLE  MA         54    27   F     117 20-39             2:17:52.0     10:31/M
    371    Anne Ramsay                       Waltham  MA           711    36   F     118 20-39             2:17:54.0     10:32/M
    372    Ellen Mace                        Hopkinton  MA         623    54   F      15 50-59             2:18:08.0     10:33/M
    373    Patricia Suess                    Norfolk  MA           268    32   F     119 20-39             2:18:14.0     10:33/M
    374    Sean Daly                           MA                  513    42   M      43 40-49             2:18:28.0     10:34/M
    375    Kirby Matthess                    Quincy  MA            254    30   F     120 20-39             2:18:32.0     10:35/M
    376    Gayle Messinger                   Brookline  MA         311    35   F     121 20-39             2:19:06.0     10:37/M
    377    Patty Grady                       West Roxbury  MA      585    51   F      16 50-59             2:20:19.0     10:43/M
    378    marlene ODonnell                  Needham  MA           536    59   F      17 50-59             2:20:25.0     10:43/M
    379    Bryan Gluck                       Billerica  MA         282    43   M      44 40-49             2:20:35.0     10:44/M
    380    Joe Koziol                        Framingham  MA        671    70   M      11 60-98             2:21:23.0     10:48/M
    381    catherine andrews                 Randolph  MA          581    57   F      18 50-59             2:21:46.0     10:49/M
    382    Nina Farivari                     Boston  MA            283    24   F     122 20-39             2:21:48.0     10:49/M
    383    George Blount                     Boston  MA            633    38   M      70 20-39             2:22:03.0     10:51/M
    384    Kerry Hennessey                   Westwood  MA          713    43   F      57 40-49             2:22:20.0     10:52/M
    385    Kathleen Hazen                    Framingham  MA        261    53   F      19 50-59             2:22:36.0     10:53/M
    386    Aaron Stevens                     Natick  MA            449    36   M      71 20-39             2:23:09.0     10:56/M
    387    Melissa Milano                    Charlestown  MA       369    42   F      58 40-49             2:23:12.0     10:56/M
    388    Walter Fuller                     Scituate  MA          338    61   M      12 60-98             2:23:18.0     10:56/M
    389    Chris Beauregard                  Upton  MA             419    43   M      45 40-49             2:23:19.0     10:56/M
    390    linda weene                       Ashland  MA           437    61   F       4 60-98             2:23:54.0     10:59/M
    391    Angela Sodano                     Brighton  MA          527    33   F     123 20-39             2:24:21.0     11:01/M
    392    Erika Pearson                     Quincy  MA            515    34   F     124 20-39             2:24:28.0     11:02/M
    393    Eileen Monyahan                   North Adams  MA        93    42   F      59 40-49             2:25:05.0     11:05/M
    394    Jane Reardon                      Ashland  MA           277    20   F     125 20-39             2:25:06.0     11:05/M
    395    Cassandra Beaudoin                Damariscotta  ME      602    36   F     126 20-39             2:25:46.0     11:08/M
    396    Bill Brown                        Kennett Square  PA    561    37   M      72 20-39             2:26:02.0     11:09/M
    397    Maria Proia                       Newton  MA            586    32   F     127 20-39             2:26:03.0     11:09/M
    398    Lisa Paglierani                   Wakefield  MA         341    41   F      60 40-49             2:26:04.0     11:09/M
    399    Christa Gillis                    Tewksbury  MA         378    36   F     128 20-39             2:26:25.0     11:11/M
    400    Rebecca Pierce                    Lawrence  MA          375    40   F      61 40-49             2:26:25.0     11:11/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    401    Chuck Hagedorn                    Southborough  MA      650    59   M      44 50-59             2:26:42.0     11:12/M
    402    Rebecca Dente                     Southborough  MA      505    30   F     129 20-39             2:26:46.0     11:12/M
    403    heidi schultz                     upton  MA             381    42   F      62 40-49             2:26:53.0     11:13/M
    404    Jennifer Landry                   Milford  MA           374    44   F      63 40-49             2:26:54.0     11:13/M
    405    Sharon Stark                      Charlestown  MA       463    41   F      64 40-49             2:26:56.0     11:13/M
    406    John Petrolini                    westwood  MA           24    64   M      13 60-98             2:27:22.0     11:15/M
    407    Laura Turner                      Westborough  MA       641    27   F     130 20-39             2:27:27.0     11:15/M
    408    Bozena Chmielewski                Johnston  RI          686    36   F     131 20-39             2:28:20.0     11:19/M
    409    Katie Glennon                     Milford  MA           580    19   F       7  1-19             2:29:26.0     11:24/M
    410    Orapin Yoder                      Westborough  MA       359    39   F     132 20-39             2:30:04.0     11:27/M
    411    John Thrasher                     Marlborough  MA       655    46   M      46 40-49             2:30:32.0     11:29/M
    412    kama wien                         milton  MA             13    41   F      65 40-49             2:31:45.0     11:35/M
    413    Mohaan Raaj                       Westford  MA          614    42   M      47 40-49             2:31:55.0     11:36/M
    414    Walter Dunbar                     Boston  MA            653    37   M      73 20-39             2:32:43.0     11:39/M
    415    Kati Hagedorn                     West Roxbury  MA      640    26   F     133 20-39             2:33:02.0     11:41/M
    416    Carol Pepin                       Needham  MA           545    57   F      20 50-59             2:33:19.0     11:42/M
    417    Jen Forgit                        Weymouth  MA          162    31   F     134 20-39             2:33:36.0     11:44/M
    418    Sethu Senthilnayagam              Natick  MA            611    39   M      74 20-39             2:33:37.0     11:44/M
    419    Patricia O'Neil                   Ashland  MA           322    47   F      66 40-49             2:34:11.0     11:46/M
    420    Vanessa Brown                     Boxborough  MA        373    35   F     135 20-39             2:34:22.0     11:47/M
    421    Jennifer Davidson                 Charlton  MA          342    38   F     136 20-39             2:34:22.0     11:47/M
    422    Rhonda Morissette                 n attle  MA           695    31   F     137 20-39             2:34:55.0     11:50/M
    423    Bo Quinn                          holliston  MA         703    56   M      45 50-59             2:35:08.0     11:51/M
    424    Shoba Narayana                    Ashland  MA           507    30   F     139 20-39             2:36:09.0     11:55/M
    425    Usha Narayana                     Natick  MA            506    32   F     138 20-39             2:36:09.0     11:55/M
    426    Alan Foulds                       Reading  MA           572    61   M      14 60-98             2:36:29.0     11:57/M
    427    Christine Rose                    Quincy  MA            296    32   F     140 20-39             2:37:37.0     12:02/M
    428    Hans Thamhain                     Framingham  MA        670    77   M      15 60-98             2:37:56.0     12:03/M
    429    Nicole Mongeon                    Watertown  MA         263    26   F     141 20-39             2:38:14.0     12:05/M
    430    Steven Chilton                    Wellesley  MA         558    63   M      16 60-98             2:39:12.0     12:09/M
    431    Susan Richardson                  Framingham  MA        606    53   F      21 50-59             2:39:40.0     12:11/M
    432    Nandan Alluri                     Natick  MA            433    38   M      75 20-39             2:39:45.0     12:12/M
    433    Joanna Rousseau                   Stratham  NH          350    40   F      67 40-49             2:40:53.0     12:17/M
    434    Mary Cunniff                      Weymouth  MA          520    49   F      68 40-49             2:40:56.0     12:17/M
    435    Marie Leonard                     Weymouth  MA           88    50   F      22 50-59             2:41:16.0     12:19/M
    436    Nicole Bluefort                   Medford  MA           678    29   F     142 20-39             2:41:42.0     12:21/M
    437    George Leslie                     Chelmsford  MA        700    83   M      17 60-98             2:41:48.0     12:21/M
    438    Kanakaraju Kaliannan              natick  MA            441    37   M      76 20-39             2:42:42.0     12:25/M
    439    Shannon Kiely                     Weymouth  MA          228    32   F     143 20-39             2:47:23.0     12:47/M
    440    Jackie Holden                     Holden  MA            334    40   F      69 40-49             2:49:19.0     12:55/M
    441    Joanna Graham                     Shrewsbury  MA        636    38   F     144 20-39             2:49:19.0     12:55/M
    442    Irfan Ibrahim                     Watertown  MA         647    31   M      77 20-39             2:55:13.0     13:23/M
    443    Zak Tavares                       Winthrop  MA          458    32   M      78 20-39             3:02:10.0     13:54/M
    444    thomas dorr                       abington  MA          237    38   M      79 20-39             3:03:19.0     14:00/M
    445    Rebecca Martin                    Hopkinton  MA         110    39   F     145 20-39             3:04:23.0     14:05/M
    446    Erinn Metzger                     Melrose  MA           242    38   F     146 20-39             3:45:19.0     17:12/M
    447    Kristen Archer                    Augusta  ME           705    26   F     147 20-39             3:57:51.0     18:09/M
    448    Dereck Archer                     Augusta  ME           706    38   M      80 20-39             3:57:51.0     18:09/M




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News