Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Southern Worcester County League Dual Meet #4 -West

Sturbridge, MA, January 8, 2014

[Dual Meet Scores ]

Event Results

Run at Tantasqua Regional HS

Licensed to Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/8/2014 08:32 PM
                 Southern Worcester County League Indoor Track                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash TAN
===================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: #  7.10  12/22/2010  Tory Miles, Millbury                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Emily Roxo                SO Uxbridge                  7.70   1 
  1 Jenny Quan                JR Millbury                  7.70   3 
  3 Maria Minaeva             FR Grafton                   7.90   2 
  4 Jamie McNamara            SR Auburn                    8.00   3 
  4 Kate Shannon              JR Grafton                   8.00   1 
  6 Julia Luppi               SR Woodstock                 8.10   1 
  7 Kathryn Coughlin          SR Auburn                    8.20   4 
  8 Camryn Jankowski          FR Grafton                   8.30   2 
  9 Kylie Baldwin             FR Quaboag                   8.40   3 
 10 Ashley Marquis            SR Grafton                   8.50   1 
 10 Shelby Tytula             FR Quaboag                   8.50   4 
 10 Jessica Powers            SR Auburn                    8.50   5 
 10 Kayla Wonderlie            7 Southbridge               8.50   3 
 14 Alexandra Wilcon          SR Woodstock                 8.60   2 
 15 Kelsey Seabold            JR Woodstock                 8.70   2 
 15 Sophia Laperle            FR Auburn                    8.70   5 
 15 Madison Cahill            FR Uxbridge                  8.70   4 
 18 Amelia Lyle               SR Hyde                      8.80   3 
 19 Anna Army                 SO Millbury                  8.90   4 
 19 Rachel Baker              SO Bartlett                  8.90   5 
 19 Saralyn Smythe            JR Quaboag                   8.90   2 
 22 Alese Cone                 8 Uxbridge                  9.00   2 
 22 Jillian Black             SR Woodstock                 9.00   1 
 22 Anne Marie Markiewicz     SO Bartlett                  9.00   3 
 25 Jordan Keovanmanysar       7 Southbridge               9.20   4 
 26 Abigail Goyette            8 Millbury                  9.30   5 
 26 Kayla Keogh               JR Bartlett                  9.30   4 
 28 Ariel Hawes               FR Quaboag                   9.50   1 
 29 Emma O'Leary               7 Millbury                  9.90   5 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 43.00  1/5/2011    Brittany Hodgerney, Leicester               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kerri Jones               SR Uxbridge                 45.70   1 
  2 Kate Shannon              JR Grafton                  46.90   1 
  3 Jenny Quan                JR Millbury                 48.20   4 
  4 Jamie McNamara            SR Auburn                   48.80   4 
  5 Kathryn Coughlin          SR Auburn                   48.90   5 
  6 Maria Minaeva             FR Grafton                  49.10   2 
  7 Nicole Gentilucci          8 Millbury                 50.00   5 
  8 Melissa Truett            JR Uxbridge                 51.90   2 
  9 Hannah Weaver             SR Grafton                  52.20   3 
 10 Sophia Laperle            FR Auburn                   52.30   6 
 11 Anne Marie Markiewicz     SO Bartlett                 52.50   4 
 12 Emily Baca                 8 Uxbridge                 52.60   3 
 13 Abigail Fahey             FR Auburn                   52.70   7 
 14 Saralyn Smythe            JR Quaboag                  54.60   1 
 15 Rachel Baker              SO Bartlett                 54.70   6 
 16 Meredith Pine              8 Millbury                 54.90   6 
 17 Jessica Caffarelli        FR Uxbridge                 55.90   3 
 18 Amelia Lyle               SR Hyde                     56.20   5 
 19 Jordan Keovanmanysar       7 Southbridge              56.90   4 
 20 Ioana Smaranda Cojocaru   SO Bartlett                 57.40   5 
 21 Hailey Ballou             SO Woodstock                59.60   1 
 22 Rylie Rebidue              7 Millbury                 59.90   7 
 23 Luna Allen                FR Quaboag                1:04.70   2 
 24 Alexis Nason              SO Quaboag                1:07.80   6 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 1:44.00  2/6/2013    Stella Worters, Shepherd Hill             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jessica FitzGerald        JR Uxbridge               1:58.10   1 
  2 Erin LaBounty             SR Grafton                2:00.30   1 
  3 Daley Miller              FR Grafton                2:00.60   1 
  4 Lauren Ferris             JR Auburn                 2:01.80   1 
  5 Abby Baer                 SO Auburn                 2:04.90   1 
  6 Taylor Smith              SR Grafton                2:07.70   2 
  7 Emily Philbrook            8 Uxbridge               2:09.10   1 
  8 Brooklynn Saracina        SO Woodstock              2:09.70   1 
  9 Liesl Siemen              SO Grafton                2:10.70   2 
 10 Megan Bean                FR Auburn                 2:11.00   2 
 11 Ella Magan                FR Grafton                2:11.30   2 
 12 Shelby Tytula             FR Quaboag                2:12.30   1 
 13 Allison Fasold            SO Grafton                2:12.50   2 
 13 Zoe Thomas                 8 Bartlett               2:12.50   1 
 15 Marissa Moquin            JR Millbury               2:14.60   1 
 16 Jewelia Aubin             SO Woodstock              2:14.70   2 
 17 Nicole Cadro              JR Woodstock              2:16.00   1 
 18 Nahara Collazo            FR Bartlett               2:16.80   1 
 19 Jaresa Burgos                Millbury               2:17.50   1 
 20 Abbigail Poplawski         7 Bartlett               2:18.50   2 
 21 Karni Murray               8 Uxbridge               2:24.80   2 
 22 Neydi Ramirez             JR Southbridge            2:39.20   1 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 3:12.60  2/6/2011    Stella Worters, Shepherd Hill             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lauren Anderson           SO Grafton                3:30.30  
  2 Sarah Cavanaugh           FR Auburn                 3:35.80  
  3 Abby LaMarre              SR Woodstock              3:43.60  
  4 Megan Gurlitz             FR Auburn                 3:47.30  
  5 Rebecca Carroll           SR Grafton                3:51.40  
  6 Jordyn Woodland           FR Woodstock              3:51.70  
  7 Cassie Lobe                8 Uxbridge               3:51.90  
  8 Sabreina Brunelle         SO Woodstock              3:57.20  
  9 Emily Peacock             SR Grafton                4:00.60  
 10 Mary Grace Judge          SR Auburn                 4:01.30  
 11 Rae Deveney               FR Grafton                4:04.60  
 12 Megan Feragne             SO Woodstock              4:09.30  
 13 Emily Floury               7 Quaboag                4:13.30  
 14 Ivy Richter               JR Millbury               4:14.50  
 15 Amber Lamontagne           8 Uxbridge               4:15.50  
 16 Leah Dunbar               FR Bartlett               4:15.60  
 17 Michaela Smith            SO Grafton                4:18.90  
 18 Hannah D'Angelo            7 Quaboag                4:22.70  
 19 Rachel Baker              SO Bartlett               4:23.40  
 20 Katie Grogan              SR Auburn                 4:23.80  
 21 Gillian Crowley           SO Grafton                4:27.00  
 22 Kathleen Palace           JR Auburn                 4:44.80  
 23 Monica Dziminski           7 Millbury               5:31.50  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 5:29.00  12/12/2013  Callie Hansson, Northbridge               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrea Bolduc             FR Auburn                 6:13.70  
  2 Samantha Boucher          SO Auburn                 6:22.30  
  3 Sandy Ghobrial            JR Uxbridge               6:22.60  
  4 Alex Jameson              SR Uxbridge               6:25.70  
  5 Emily Peacock             SR Grafton                6:30.10  
  6 Casey Gurlitz             JR Auburn                 6:47.30  
  7 Rae Deveney               FR Grafton                6:48.10  
  8 Annie Melanson            SO Grafton                6:51.00  
  9 Carolyn LaBounty          FR Grafton                6:54.00  
 10 Rachel Connor              8 Bartlett               6:59.30  
 11 Sarah Jenkel              FR Millbury               8:01.80  
 12 Tiffany Martin             7 Quaboag                8:23.10  
 13 Helena Arnold             FR Uxbridge               8:47.80  
 14 Aradhana Bissoondial       7 Millbury               9:38.50  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 12:03.48  2/6/2011    Julie Richer, Northbridge                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lauren Anderson           SO Grafton               12:55.80  
  2 Sarah Cavanaugh           FR Auburn                13:07.70  
  3 Jackie Caffarelli         SO Uxbridge              13:38.60  
  4 Katelyn Delay             FR Grafton               14:01.90  
  5 Cailee King               SO Uxbridge              14:23.80  
  6 Rowan Luff                 7 Millbury              14:39.20  
  7 Molly O'Mera               8 Uxbridge              15:33.90  
  8 Elise Cavanaugh           SR Auburn                15:37.30  
  9 Jennifer Diamond           7 Millbury              15:39.20  
 10 Hannah D'Angelo            7 Quaboag               15:46.90  
 11 Leah Dunbar               FR Bartlett              16:08.60  
 12 Emily Donnelly             7 Millbury              16:17.80  
 -- Riley Simmons             SO Auburn                      DQ  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles TAN
===================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: #  8.30  2/6/2013    Emily Dawidczyk, Oxford                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Emily Roxo                SO Uxbridge                  9.40   1 
  2 Liz Matson                SR Millbury                  9.80   3 
  3 Lauren Bolduc             SR Auburn                    9.90   3 
  4 Gabriella Prominski       SR Millbury                 J9.90   3 
  5 Anna Grudzinski           JR Woodstock                10.10   1 
  6 Robyn Thornburg           SR Millbury                 10.20   4 
  7 Katie Marlette            JR Grafton                  10.50   1 
  8 Serena Kelly              FR Auburn                   11.10   3 
  9 Emily Floury               7 Quaboag                  11.30   1 
 10 Madison Cahill            FR Uxbridge                 11.40   2 
 11 Lauren Lyver              SO Grafton                 J11.40   2 
 12 Luna Allen                FR Quaboag                  11.50   2 
 13 Zoe Thomas                 8 Bartlett                 11.60   3 
 13 Cali Evans                FR Grafton                  11.60   2 
 15 Nahara Collazo            FR Bartlett                 11.80   3 
 16 Emily Baca                 8 Uxbridge                 11.90   2 
 17 Kelsey Weeden              7 Millbury                 12.10   4 
 18 Aubrey Pilotte            FR Grafton                  12.30   1 
 18 Rachel Connor              8 Bartlett                 12.30   4 
 20 Alese Cone                 8 Uxbridge                 12.80   1 
 21 Mikayla Chenevert          7 Bartlett                 15.00   4 
 22 Megan Lancaster           SR Auburn                   16.90   4 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Uxbridge                                            2:06.40   1 
  2 Auburn                                              2:08.90   2 
  3 Millbury                                            2:09.10   2 
  4 Grafton                                             2:10.60   1 
  5 Bartlett                                            2:26.50   1 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 5-03.50  1/19/2011   Emily Cahill, Uxbridge                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gabriella Prominski       SR Millbury               4-06.00  
  2 Anna Grudzinski           JR Woodstock             J4-06.00  
  2 Nicole Plona              SR Auburn                J4-06.00  
  4 Jessica FitzGerald        JR Uxbridge              J4-06.00  
  5 Cali Evans                FR Grafton                4-04.00  
  6 Alese Cone                 8 Uxbridge               4-02.00  
  6 Kerri Astrella            SR Auburn                 4-02.00  
  8 Andrea Bolduc             FR Auburn                J4-02.00  
  8 Madison Cahill            FR Uxbridge              J4-02.00  
 10 Kristen Durand            SO Grafton               J4-02.00  
 11 Emily Roxo                SO Uxbridge               4-00.00  
 12 Lauren Bolduc             SR Auburn                J4-00.00  
 13 Taylor Smith              SR Grafton               J4-00.00  
 -- Amanda Morico             JR Grafton                     NH  
 -- Kayla Keogh               JR Bartlett                    NH  
 -- Nahara Collazo            FR Bartlett                    NH  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 38-01.50  1/29/2004   Pam Glennon, Tantasqua                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jessica Pittman           JR Auburn                27-10.50  
  2 Brittany Genest           JR Uxbridge              26-04.75  
  3 Lindsey Crain             SR Millbury              25-06.25  
  4 Samantha Wise             SR Uxbridge              25-05.00  
  5 Jaimee Martin             SR Auburn                24-04.50  
  6 Saralyn Smythe            JR Quaboag               24-03.50  
  7 Shayna Kubilis            SO Bartlett              24-03.00  
  8 Katie Cota                SR Uxbridge              23-10.50  
  9 Klarissa Johnson          FR Bartlett              23-06.50  
 10 Nicole Plona              SR Auburn                23-03.25  
 11 Amanda Morico             JR Grafton               23-00.50  
 12 Lyndsey Davolio            8 Millbury              22-10.50  
 13 Hannah Weaver             SR Grafton               22-06.50  
 14 Rachel Baker              SO Bartlett              21-02.25  
 15 Annie Melanson            SO Grafton               21-01.00  
 16 Amelia Lyle               SR Hyde                  21-00.00  
 17 Cassie Stockhaus          FR Millbury              20-11.00  
 18 Katie Marlette            JR Grafton               20-06.00  
 19 Samantha Proulx            8 Bartlett              19-02.50  
 20 Melissa Taylor            SR Uxbridge              19-00.00  
 21 Liz Moseley               SR Millbury              18-10.50  
 22 Brenda Dluznieski         SR Auburn                17-07.00  
 23 Ariel Hawes               FR Quaboag               17-05.25  
 24 Katie Mehiel              SR Hyde                  12-05.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash TAN
===================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: #  6.50  1/22/2003   Babe Predella, Brendan Whitson,, Tantasqua, 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kyle Buck                 SR Grafton                   6.80   1 
  2 James Patterson           JR Bartlett                  6.90   4 
  2 Chandapaul Hamilton       SR Woodstock                 6.90   1 
  4 Jake Mikolajczyk          SR Auburn                   J6.90   4 
  5 Kyle Jordan               SR Hyde                      7.00   5 
  5 Thomas Nixon              SR Hyde                      7.00   4 
  7 Thomas Anderson           SO Auburn                   J7.00   5 
  8 Jscott MacDuffie          JR Grafton                   7.10   2 
  9 Billy Russin              JR Quaboag                   7.20   1 
 10 Mark Butler               SR Southbridge               7.30   4 
 10 Billy Harrington          SR Woodstock                 7.30   2 
 10 Sean Sullins              FR Hyde                      7.30   6 
 10 Zack Hidenfelter          SR Millbury                  7.30   7 
 10 Nick Juliano              SO Uxbridge                  7.30   1 
 10 Cameron Tarini            JR Auburn                    7.30   5 
 16 Chris Beinier             FR Auburn                   J7.30   6 
 17 Anthony Smith             SR Uxbridge                  7.40   2 
 17 Brian Tondel              JR Bartlett                  7.40   6 
 17 Cameron Saracina          SR Woodstock                 7.40   3 
 20 Jack Archambeault            Woodstock                 7.50   3 
 20 Antonio Torres             9 Southbridge               7.50   6 
 20 Matthew Bernier           SR Bartlett                  7.50   5 
 23 Trevelyan Geer            FR Quaboag                   7.60   2 
 23 Joniel Rivera             SO Southbridge               7.60   6 
 24 Brannon McMullun          SO Quaboag                  J7.60   2 
 26 Paul Berthelette          SO Uxbridge                  7.70   3 
 27 Alexander Marquis         SO Grafton                  J7.70   3 
 28 Jared Stewart             SR Uxbridge                  7.80   2 
 28 Rob Ficarra               SR Hyde                      7.80   5 
 30 Ian Gonyea                SO Millbury                  7.90   7 
 30 Dan Para                  FR Quaboag                   7.90   3 
 32 Anthony Bianchi           JR Millbury                  8.00   7 
 33 Jatniel Baez              SO Southbridge               8.20   5 
 34 Zachary Belanger           7 Millbury                  9.00   7 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 37.16  2/1/2006    Alex Engel, Prouty                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Scott Williams            JR Auburn                   39.90   5 
  2 James Patterson           JR Bartlett                 40.10   5 
  3 Kyle Buck                 SR Grafton                  40.60   1 
  4 Chandapaul Hamilton       SR Woodstock                41.50   1 
  5 Keefer Canty              SR Grafton                  42.20   2 
  6 Jacob Murphy              JR Bartlett                 42.70   7 
  7 Erik Silveira             JR Uxbridge                 43.40   2 
  7 Cameron Tarini            JR Auburn                   43.40   6 
  9 Billy Harrington          SR Woodstock                43.50   2 
 10 Kyle Jordan               SR Hyde                     43.90   6 
 11 Justin Saucier            FR Quaboag                  44.00   2 
 11 Nick Juliano              SO Uxbridge                 44.00   1 
 13 Rhett Champagne           JR Millbury                 44.20   6 
 14 Trevelyan Geer            FR Quaboag                  44.40   1 
 15 Antonio Torres             9 Southbridge              44.60   9 
 16 Enzo Croghan               8 Millbury                 44.70   5 
 17 Jack Archambeault            Woodstock                45.30   4 
 18 Joniel Rivera             SO Southbridge              45.80   5 
 18 Patrick Lovely            JR Auburn                   45.80   8 
 20 Alexander Marquis         SO Grafton                  46.00   4 
 21 Isaish Geer               SO Quaboag                  46.40   4 
 22 Jake Larivierre           JR Quaboag                  46.70   8 
 23 Jacob Mcpherson           SO Auburn                   46.80   7 
 24 Jacob Medina              FR Southbridge              47.50   8 
 25 Yan DeSouza               SO Uxbridge                 48.00   3 
 26 Jerry Wang                JR Hyde                     49.10   8 
 26 Brandon Franks            SO Bartlett                 49.10   6 
 28 Emanuel De Leon           SO Southbridge              49.70   7 
 29 Rob Ficarra               SR Hyde                     56.20   9 
 -- Kevin Zhakowski           SO Hyde                        FS   7 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 1:24.90  1/19/2005   Doug Caves, Oxford                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jake Mikolajczyk          SR Auburn                 1:34.90   1 
  2 Connor Arnold             SR Grafton                1:36.40   1 
  3 Kevin Foley-Foster        SR Auburn                 1:38.70   1 
  4 Matthew Rich              JR Woodstock              1:40.80   1 
  5 Aiden Foley-Foster        SR Auburn                 1:40.90   2 
  6 Andrew Callahan           SR Uxbridge               1:41.10   1 
  7 Brian Tondel              JR Bartlett               1:47.70   1 
  8 Sean Cloran               JR Grafton                1:48.00   1 
  9 Jackson Wright            SO Uxbridge               1:49.80   2 
 10 Tom Seekins               FR Quaboag                1:50.50   2 
 11 Sam Fournier              SO Woodstock              1:51.60   1 
 12 Sean Sullins              FR Hyde                   1:51.80   1 
 13 Christian Pasichny        SO Uxbridge               1:52.20   2 
 14 Connor Melican            SO Grafton                1:53.10   1 
 15 Ian Burgess               JR Woodstock              1:55.40   2 
 16 Andrew Ross               SR Uxbridge               1:56.90   1 
 17 Joshua Birdsall           SO Grafton                1:57.10   2 
 18 Tyler Whiterell           FR Millbury               1:58.10   1 
 19 Kevin Zhakowski           SO Hyde                   1:59.00   1 
 20 Jake Giguire              FR Quaboag                1:59.20   1 
 21 Adam Swerling             FR Grafton                2:03.10   2 
 22 Todd Jones                SR Hyde                   2:04.10   2 
 23 Connor Brennan             8 Bartlett               2:05.00   2 
 24 Lucas Hogan               SR Uxbridge               2:06.90   2 
 25 Andy Kuros                FR Uxbridge               2:08.30   2 
 26 Drew Grueter               8 Quaboag                2:09.10   2 
 27 Jeffrey Harnois           FR Bartlett               2:10.50   2 
 28 John Prominski             7 Millbury               2:14.20   1 
 29 Paul Rozzen                8 Quaboag                2:15.20   2 
 30 Conor McCarthy            SO Quaboag                2:18.10   2 
 31 Jack Bristol               7 Millbury               2:19.90   2 
 32 Evan Martinez              7 Quaboag                2:23.10   2 
 33 Davone Keovanmanysar       6 Southbridge            2:24.10   1 
 34 Tom Huang                 FR Hyde                   2:35.50   2 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 2:45.10  1/29/2009   Will Faden, Grafton                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Luke Maloney              SR Uxbridge               3:01.70   1 
  2 Brady Phillips            SR Uxbridge               3:02.10   1 
  3 Jeremy Guyette            JR Bartlett               3:03.60   1 
  4 Colin Gallaway            JR Auburn                 3:07.50   1 
  5 Dillon Mastrotio          FR Auburn                 3:10.30   1 
  6 Kang Nam                  SR Grafton                3:13.40   1 
  7 Paul Plichon              FR Grafton                3:18.00   1 
  8 Matt Healey               JR Auburn                 3:18.10   2 
  9 Aiden Desjarden           SO Grafton                3:31.30   2 
 10 Zachary Podedworny        JR Bartlett               3:31.90   1 
 11 Bill Lin                  SO Hyde                   3:32.30   1 
 12 Nate Lowell               JR Quaboag                3:38.20   2 
 13 Carson Turcotte           FR Uxbridge               3:39.50   2 
 14 Dustin Geer               JR Quaboag                3:39.80   2 
 15 Sean Kunkel                7 Bartlett               3:41.60   2 
 16 Jacob Webber               7 Quaboag                3:43.10   1 
 17 Tyler Crowley             FR Bartlett               3:43.40   2 
 18 Harrison Bourdeau          7 Millbury               3:43.70   1 
 19 Nick Bibeault                Woodstock              3:45.30   2 
 20 Calvin Cielak              7 Quaboag                3:55.20   2 
 21 Syed Raza                    Grafton                3:59.80   2 
 22 Liam Carlson               8 Quaboag                4:02.90   2 
 23 Jose Tiru                  7 Southbridge            4:05.40   1 
 24 Dan Ward                  FR Quaboag                4:06.10   2 
 25 Tyler Kubert               8 Quaboag                4:24.70   2 
 26 Ryan Zwick                JR Hyde                   4:25.90   1 
 27 Rigo Sanchez               7 Millbury               4:26.20   1 
 28 Isaias Beato               6 Southbridge            4:28.30   1 
 29 Tyler Wade                SO Quaboag                5:04.70   2 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 4:41.83  2/4/2009    Will Faden, Grafton                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jeremy Guyette            JR Bartlett               5:08.10   1 
  2 Matthew Rich              JR Woodstock              5:10.10   1 
  3 Thomas Gannon             JR Auburn                 5:13.60   1 
  4 Andrew Callahan           SR Uxbridge               5:16.40   1 
  5 Luke Maloney              SR Uxbridge               5:21.30   1 
  6 Kang Nam                  SR Grafton                5:28.30   1 
  7 Kyle Quitadamo            SR Auburn                 5:32.20   1 
  8 Paul Plichon              FR Grafton                5:34.20   1 
  9 Liam O'Shea               SO Millbury               5:37.70   1 
 10 Sam Fournier              SO Woodstock              5:38.50   1 
 11 Jackson Wright            SO Uxbridge               5:39.10   2 
 12 Ian Burgess               JR Woodstock              5:42.90   2 
 13 Michael Maio              JR Auburn                 5:47.70   2 
 14 Thomas Gleason            JR Auburn                 5:48.40   2 
 15 Mason St' Onge            SO Southbridge            5:54.60   1 
 16 Bill Lin                  SO Hyde                   6:00.40   1 
 17 Zachary Podedworny        JR Bartlett               6:01.70   2 
 18 Kieran Croucher           FR Grafton                6:02.10   2 
 19 Dustin Geer               JR Quaboag                6:02.70   1 
 20 Cam Koss                  FR Quaboag                6:09.40   1 
 21 Tyler Crowley             FR Bartlett               6:20.10   1 
 22 Dan Hall                   7 Quaboag                6:22.60   2 
 23 Matthew Elloso            FR Grafton                6:25.50   2 
 24 Calvin Cielak              7 Quaboag                6:26.10   2 
 25 Nicholas Rockwood          8 Bartlett               6:32.50   2 
 26 Jacob Irving              SO Uxbridge               6:40.50   2 
 27 Dan Ward                  FR Quaboag                6:49.40   2 
 28 Joseph Ralph              FR Bartlett               6:52.70   2 
 29 Gage Letendre                Quaboag                7:13.20   2 
 30 Evan Robidoux                Quaboag                8:03.90   2 
 -- Noah Arnold               JR Grafton                     DQ   2 
 
Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 10:14.10  1/12/2009   Will Faden, Grafton                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brady Phillips            SR Uxbridge              10:58.80  
  2 Jacob Simonis             JR Bartlett              11:27.40  
  3 Matt Healey               JR Auburn                11:35.30  
  4 Sean Cloran               JR Grafton               11:41.30  
  5 Colin Gallaway            JR Auburn                12:18.40  
  6 Andrew Ross               SR Uxbridge              12:22.10  
  7 Christian Pasichny        SO Uxbridge              12:28.10  
  8 Aiden Desjarden           SO Grafton               12:29.30  
  9 Carson Turcotte           FR Uxbridge              12:40.70  
 10 Jake Porter               JR Millbury              13:06.60  
 11 Jake Giguire              FR Quaboag               13:09.40  
 12 Dominick Dunbar           FR Bartlett              13:10.30  
 13 Jacob Webber               7 Quaboag               13:37.80  
 14 Evan Martinez              7 Quaboag               14:27.00  
 15 Tom Huang                 FR Hyde                  15:54.90  
 -- Ryan Zwick                JR Hyde                       DNF  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles TAN
===================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: #  7.80  1/23/2008   Scott Smith,Zach Hellyar,, Shepherd Hill, Ta
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Erik Silveira             JR Uxbridge                  8.80   1 
  2 Cameron Saracina          SR Woodstock                 8.90   2 
  3 Dean Patulak              JR Grafton                   9.00   1 
  4 Thomas Nixon              SR Hyde                      9.30   4 
  4 Alex Kuros                JR Uxbridge                  9.30   2 
  6 Smreczak Dominick         JR Auburn                    9.50   4 
  7 Keefer Canty              SR Grafton                   9.60   3 
  8 Christopher Czernicki     SR Bartlett                  9.80   4 
  9 Patrick Salisbury         JR Woodstock                 9.90   1 
 10 Brannon McMullun          SO Quaboag                  10.20   2 
 11 Andrew Turco              FR Millbury                 10.30   5 
 12 Jamie Wildgoose           SR Woodstock                10.40   3 
 13 Ethan Zalewski             8 Bartlett                 10.50   5 
 14 Mark Vogel                JR Grafton                  10.60   3 
 14 Thomas Gannon             JR Auburn                   10.60   5 
 16 Riley Burns               SR Woodstock                10.80   3 
 17 Nate Lowell               JR Quaboag                  10.90   3 
 18 Chris Domenick            SO Auburn                   11.10   4 
 19 Ben Miles                 SR Millbury                 11.20   4 
 20 Joey Coughlin             SO Auburn                   11.50   5 
 21 Daniel Sochacki           JR Bartlett                 11.80   4 
 22 Adam Sochacki             FR Bartlett                 11.90   5 
 -- Jerry Wang                JR Hyde                        FS   5 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 1:41.10  1/31/2007   , Tantasqua                               
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Auburn                                              1:46.60   2 
  2 Grafton                                             1:49.00   1 
  3 Bartlett                                            1:55.00   1 
  4 Uxbridge                                            1:55.90   1 
  5 Millbury                                            1:56.10   2 
  6 Quaboag                                             1:56.30   1 
  7 Southbridge                                         1:57.30   2 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: #  6-04  12/23/2009  Billy Callahan, Auburn                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christopher Czernicki     SR Bartlett               5-04.00  
  2 Peter Calabrese           SO Woodstock             J5-04.00  
  3 Smreczak Dominick         JR Auburn                J5-04.00  
  4 Mark Vogel                JR Grafton                5-02.00  
  5 Thomas Gannon             JR Auburn                 5-00.00  
  6 Kyle Quitadamo            SR Auburn                 4-10.00  
  6 Alex Kuros                JR Uxbridge               4-10.00  
  8 Riley Burns               SR Woodstock             J4-10.00  
 -- Brady Phillips            SR Uxbridge                    NH  
 -- Zack Hidenfelter          SR Millbury                    NH  
 -- John Hogan                10 Southbridge                 NH  
 -- Mason St' Onge            SO Southbridge                 NH  
 -- Dean Patulak              JR Grafton                     NH  
 -- Mark Butler               SR Southbridge                 NH  
 -- Ryan Nurse                SO Auburn                      NH  
 -- Sean Sullins              FR Hyde                        NH  
 -- Marcus Valenti            SO Woodstock                   NH  
 -- James Patterson           JR Bartlett                    NH  
 -- Billy Russin              JR Quaboag                     NH  
 -- Erik Silveira             JR Uxbridge                    NH  
 -- Kyle Jordan               SR Hyde                        NH  
 -- Sam Majewski              FR Quaboag                     NH  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 53-11  1/29/2009   Andrew Piscaelli, Millbury                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dillon Bruso              JR Auburn                44-05.00  
  2 Rob Ficarra               SR Hyde                  42-11.00  
  3 Nate Potter               SR Quaboag               39-03.00  
  4 Sean Sullins              FR Hyde                  38-00.00  
  5 Amadeusz Piwoworczyk      SO Bartlett             J38-00.00  
  6 Joseph Menard             JR Woodstock             37-05.00  
  7 Hector Champagne          JR Bartlett              37-04.00  
  8 Tom Flagg                 SR Uxbridge              37-01.50  
  9 Zachary Randall           SO Auburn                35-09.50  
 10 Jon Sylvia                SO Uxbridge              35-01.00  
 11 Cam Christina             FR Quaboag               34-08.00  
 12 Steven Tabor              SR Quaboag               34-01.00  
 13 Jack Fontana              FR Grafton               33-08.00  
 14 Noah McDuffie             SO Millbury              33-04.50  
 15 Jared Stewart             SR Uxbridge              33-01.50  
 16 Jatniel Baez              SO Southbridge           32-03.25  
 17 Ben Miles                 SR Millbury              31-10.75  
 18 Edward Hackenson          JR Bartlett              31-09.25  
 19 John Hogan                10 Southbridge           31-02.00  
 20 Jack O'Brien              SO Auburn                30-10.00  
 21 Mark Butler               SR Southbridge           30-06.00  
 22 Cole Fontana              SO Grafton               30-00.50  
 23 Kyle Jordan               SR Hyde                  29-10.50  
 24 Alex Hammond              FR Auburn                29-06.00  
 25 Cameron Cournoyer         SO Grafton              J29-06.00  
 26 Jeffrey Harnois           FR Bartlett              29-00.00  
 27 Adam Swerling             FR Grafton               28-10.25  
 28 Kyle Cooley               JR Uxbridge              28-09.50  
 29 Todd Jones                SR Hyde                  28-08.00  
 30 Ben Webber                JR Quaboag               27-10.00  
 31 Billy Harrington          SR Woodstock             27-07.50  
 32 Reinert Angle             JR Woodstock            J27-07.50  
 33 William Butler            SO Southbridge           27-05.75  
 34 Patricio Fuentes          SR Millbury              25-04.00  
 35 Christopher Rogan          8 Millbury              19-05.00  
 
Mixed Shot Put j.v.
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nicholas Gilchrist       MSO Grafton               28-00.50  
  2 Thomas Krushinskie       MJR Grafton               27-09.00  
  3 Dean Patulak             MJR Grafton               26-10.50  
  4 Austin George            MSO Quaboag               26-02.50  
  5 Jared Romero             MSO Auburn                25-07.00  
  6 Andrew Fountain          MFR Quaboag               25-03.00  
  7 Avery Sweet              MSR Auburn                25-00.00  
  8 Alex Desjardin           MFR Uxbridge              24-03.00  
  9 David Duval              MSO Southbridge           22-11.00  
 10 Jatniel Baez             MSO Southbridge           22-10.50  
 11 Juan Rios                 M8 Southbridge           22-03.50  
 12 Taylor Smith             WSR Grafton               21-11.50  
 13 Joel Gardner             MSO Millbury              19-04.00  
 14 Abigail Lloyd            WFR Auburn                19-02.00  
 14 Gianna Garille            W8 Uxbridge              19-02.00  
 16 Lindsay Berthiaume       WFR Auburn                19-00.00  
 17 Shannon Cloran           WFR Grafton               18-09.25  
 18 Elijah Santos-LaBarge     M6 Southbridge           17-11.00  
 19 Bella Thornton           WFR Grafton               17-10.50  
 20 Tiana Radcliffe          WFR Bartlett              17-09.50  
 21 Lyndsey Sweatland        WFR Bartlett              17-09.00  
 22 Elisabeth Sudbey         WFR Grafton               17-07.50  
 23 Victoria Bugan            W8 Bartlett              16-11.00  
 24 Nicole Duquette          WSO Bartlett              16-05.50  
 25 Shawn Gatto              MFR Bartlett              16-05.00  
 25 Paige LeFrancois         WFR Auburn                16-05.00  
 27 Tristin Giroux           MSO Quaboag               15-10.00  
 28 Karni Murray              W8 Uxbridge              14-05.00  
 29 Tim Cunningham            M7 Millbury              13-05.00  
 30 Ashley Millett            W8 Bartlett              13-02.00  
 31 Abby Pasichny             W8 Uxbridge              12-07.00  



My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News