Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Patriot League Dual Meet Series

Boston, MA, January 8, 2014

Patriot League Meet #4 Results

For a story about this race, see Patriot League Dual Meet #4 Scores.


Licensed to Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center - Site License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/8/2014 08:35 PM
                Patriot League Dual Meet Series #4 - 1/10/2014                 
                                   2013-2014                                   
                              Reggie LewisCenter                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Sheppard, Brian           12 Whitman-Hanson         4:48.80   1 
  2 Brett, Patrick            11 Whitman-Hanson         4:54.70   1 
  3 Vaillancourt, Nicholas     9 Hingham                5:02.30   1 
  4 Mildrum, Samuel           12 Hingham                5:03.70   1 
  5 Calabro, Matthew          11 Silver Lake            5:14.20   2 
  6 Rousseau, Brandon         10 Middleboro             5:14.40   1 
  7 Conkey, Colin             11 Pembroke               5:16.20   2 
  8 Mizzoni, Craig            12 Pembroke               5:21.50   2 
  9 Donovan, Ryan             12 Scituate               5:21.60   1 
 10 Cannon, Jimmy              9 Quincy/No Quincy       5:22.40   2 
 11 McNiskin, Mark            10 Hingham                5:23.60   1 
 12 Ayers, Jeffrey            11 Whitman-Hanson         5:28.40   1 
 13 Spring, Patrick            9 Pembroke               5:29.50   2 
 14 Neprud, Jared             10 Duxbury                5:35.20   2 
 15 Bingham-Maas, Liam         9 Middleboro             5:36.20   1 
 16 Culkins, Wells             9 Scituate               5:38.30   1 
 17 Nolan, Robert             10 Silver Lake            5:46.70   2 
 18 Butcher, Max              11 Duxbury                5:50.40   2 
 19 Hoare, Benjamin            9 Pembroke               5:52.40   2 
 20 O'Connor, Jake            11 Duxbury                5:52.90   2 
 21 Stockdale, Evan            9 Pembroke               5:53.40   2 
 22 Sample, Kyle              10 Scituate               5:59.70   1 
 23 Wilson, Brendan           10 Scituate               6:02.20   1 
 24 Vitali, Adam              10 Middleboro             6:08.40   1 
 25 Bean, Justin              10 Silver Lake            6:09.70   2 
 26 Craffey, James            10 Duxbury                6:29.00   2 
 27 Smith, Brett              11 Scituate               6:30.20   1 
 28 Tokarski, Aiden            9 Duxbury                7:12.90   2 
 
Event 2  Girls 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tierney, Kelsey           11 Whitman-Hanson         5:38.50   1 
  2 Concannon, Megan          11 Whitman-Hanson         5:46.60   1 
  3 Cole, Mary                12 Middleboro             5:49.60   1 
  4 Bryson, Julia             11 Quincy/No Quincy       5:59.80   2 
  5 Brayton, Betsy            10 Middleboro             6:16.10   1 
  6 Disano, Mia                9 Scituate               6:18.40   1 
  7 Galandzi, Ashley          11 Silver Lake            6:19.30   2 
  8 Ide, Charlotte            10 Hingham                6:22.50   1 
  9 Charepoo, Samin            9 Quincy/No Quincy       6:24.80   2 
 10 Marzuq, Yassmeen          12 Pembroke               6:25.60   2 
 11 McKenna, Sara              9 Pembroke               6:36.20   2 
 12 Jones, Abby               10 Duxbury                6:37.60   2 
 13 Marzuq, Zena              11 Pembroke               6:38.20   2 
 14 Gaudreau, Jessica          9 Whitman-Hanson         6:38.90   1 
 15 Hayes, Roni               12 Scituate               6:39.20   1 
 16 Noland, Andrea            10 Silver Lake            6:50.70   2 
 17 Kearney, Michelle         12 Silver Lake            6:57.20   2 
 18 Berger, Janie             12 Hingham                7:00.90   1 
 -- Donahue, Alex              9 Hingham                     DQ   1  Broke in early
 
Event 3  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 DaCosta, Evandro          12 Randolph                  8.12   4 
  2 Pierre-Canal, Rindall     12 Randolph                  8.60   5 
  3 Melia, John               12 Hingham                   8.70   2 
  4 Fenton, Max               12 Scituate                  8.72   1 
  5 Vaughn, Mitchell          12 Silver Lake               8.86   4 
  6 Nathan, Knyle             12 Randolph                  9.07   5 
  7 Awtry, Zachary            12 Hingham                   9.30   2 
  8 Caliendo, Ben             11 Duxbury                   9.51   4 
  9 Brayton, Ben              12 Middleboro                9.52   1 
 10 Williams, Frederic        12 Hingham                   9.63   2 
 11 Brenn, Liam               11 Middleboro                9.65   1 
 12 Hamdi, Hashim                Quincy/No Quincy          9.70   3 
 13 Amos, Trey                12 Randolph                  9.99   4 
 14 McCarthy, James           10 Silver Lake              10.10   5 
 15 Brown, Ian                12 Duxbury                  10.16   5 
 16 Keane, Conor               9 Whitman-Hanson           10.31   2 
 17 Ho, Walter                12 Silver Lake              10.46   4 
 18 Tormey, Matthew           11 Pembroke                 10.64   3 
 19 Arcuri, Philip            10 Silver Lake              10.70   5 
 20 Flynn III, James          12 Hingham                  10.72   2 
 21 Larkin, Ryan              10 Whitman-Hanson           10.78   2 
 22 Carpenter, Blake           9 Whitman-Hanson           10.87   2 
 23 Rogers, Liam               9 Quincy/No Quincy         11.16   3 
 24 Gurney-Meehan, Zachary    10 Whitman-Hanson           11.62   2 
 -- Pelissier, William        11 Hingham                 X10.29   6 
 -- Sylvester, Tucker          9 Whitman-Hanson          X11.36   6 
 -- Pomales, Albert           10 Randolph                X11.41   6 
 -- Fernandes, Nick            9 Randolph                X11.42   6 
 -- Louis, Christian          11 Randolph                X12.41   6 
 -- Monteiro, Adim             9 Randolph                X12.61   6 
 
Event 4  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kirk, Amy                 10 Hingham                   9.16   2 
  2 Garman, Maria             11 Scituate                  9.18   1 
  3 Criscitiello, Kate        11 Hingham                   9.55   2 
  4 Kelly, Grace              11 Pembroke                  9.68   3 
  5 Puopolo, Lia              12 Pembroke                  9.80   3 
  6 Leung, Caroline           11 Pembroke                  9.87   3 
  7 MacPherson, Michelle      11 Pembroke                  9.96   3 
  8 Doyle, Jessie             11 Hingham                  10.04   2 
  9 Gately, Victoria          12 Whitman-Hanson           10.22   2 
 10 Criscitiello, Margot      11 Hingham                  10.24   2 
 11 Wandell, Emma             11 Pembroke                 10.25   3 
 12 Santos, Alexandra          9 Whitman-Hanson           10.36   2 
 13 Capodanno, Abbey          10 Scituate                 10.49   1 
 14 Kelly, Jo                 12 Scituate                 10.60   1 
 15 Hally, Kimberle           12 Randolph                 10.69   4 
 16 Robertson, Taylor          9 Whitman-Hanson           10.74   2 
 17 Chase, Cate               10 Duxbury                  10.83   4 
 18 Johnson, Amanda           12 Middleboro               10.86   1 
 19 Silva, Addison            11 Scituate                 10.96   1 
 20 Davis, Samantha           10 Silver Lake              11.26   4 
 21 Hudson, Miranda           12 Pembroke                 11.32   3 
 22 Doherty, Erin             12 Whitman-Hanson           11.42   2 
 23 Arrowsmith, Kaylie        11 Silver Lake              11.49   4 
 24 Ferro, Xhona              11 Quincy/No Quincy         11.75   3 
 25 Ruff, Julia               10 Duxbury                  12.06   5 
 26 Fajarillo, Meghan         10 Randolph                 12.06   5 
 27 Kotelly, Maeve             9 Scituate                 12.31   1 
 28 Greene, Keara             10 Silver Lake              13.69   5 
 -- Raso, Emily               11 Hingham                 X10.59   4 
 -- Russell, Erin             10 Hingham                 X11.48   5 
 -- Mischik, Marissa          11 Hingham                 X12.19   4 
 -- Stone, Claire              9 Hingham                 X12.22   5 
 -- Lynch, Erin               10 Hingham                 X12.30   5 
 
Event 5  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bolze, Andrew             12 Hingham                   6.70   2 
  2 Brathwaith, Hueston       12 Randolph                  6.85   4 
  3 Vasconcellos, Davis       11 Pembroke                  6.96   3 
  4 Haley, Nicholas           10 Whitman-Hanson            7.03   2 
  5 DaCosta, Evandro          12 Randolph                  7.03   4 
  6 Bryant, Tyler             10 Pembroke                  7.06   3 
  7 Handsome-Fields, Jahvae   10 Quincy/No Quincy          7.06   3 
  8 Holding, Demoy             9 Quincy/No Quincy          7.09   3 
  9 Perkins, Jackson          11 Hingham                   7.15   2 
 10 Keeley, Tyler             11 Silver Lake               7.18   4 
 11 Thames, Fabian            10 Randolph                  7.19   5 
 12 Dillingham, Xavier        11 Silver Lake               7.21   4 
 13 Cirillo, Dominic          12 Pembroke                  7.27   3 
 14 Alcime, Billy              9 Whitman-Hanson            7.39   2 
 15 McGrann, Bobby            10 Silver Lake               7.40   5 
 16 Hesson, Colby             11 Duxbury                   7.46   4 
 17 Reali, Joe                11 Hingham                   7.47   2 
 18 Ward, Jake                10 Duxbury                   7.47   4 
 19 Nathan, Knyle             12 Randolph                  7.48   5 
 20 Eastabrooks, Greg         11 Middleboro                7.49   1 
 21 Burkhardt, Thomas         12 Scituate                  7.49   1 
 22 Graham, Jameson           11 Pembroke                  7.51   3 
 23 Duffy, Ryan               10 Duxbury                   7.52   5 
 24 Campbell, Conor           11 Whitman-Hanson            7.55   2 
 25 Burgess, Stephen          12 Middleboro                7.56   1 
 26 Townsend, Nathan          11 Hingham                   7.58   2 
 27 Breen, Dan                 9 Middleboro                7.67   1 
 28 Esposito, Stephan         12 Middleboro                7.70   1 
 29 Burgess, Christopher      10 Silver Lake               7.71   5 
 30 Radding, Scott            11 Scituate                  7.75   1 
 31 Kelso, Harry              10 Duxbury                   7.77   5 
 32 Churchill, Pete            9 Scituate                  7.99   1 
 33 Masison, Allan            11 Whitman-Hanson            8.01   2 
 34 Churchill, Tim            12 Scituate                  8.02   1 
 -- Lazare, Grovanni          12 Randolph                 X7.37   8 
 -- Watts, William            11 Pembroke                 X7.52   6 
 -- Domas, Leavens            11 Randolph                 X7.54   9 
 -- Ducoste, Kennyssenson     12 Randolph                 X7.56   6 
 -- Collins, Brandon          10 Quincy/No Quincy         X7.56   6 
 -- Hewins, Jake               9 Hingham                  X7.57  11 
 -- Awtry, Zachary            12 Hingham                  X7.57   6 
 -- Mello, Tyler              10 Pembroke                 X7.70   7 
 -- Cashman, Dan               9 Whitman-Hanson           X7.70   6 
 -- McClintock, Daena         10 Duxbury                  X7.75   7 
 -- Chase, Jalen              11 Quincy/No Quincy         X7.77   8 
 -- Larkin, Ryan              10 Whitman-Hanson           X7.81  11 
 -- Blanchard, Jr, John       12 Hingham                  X7.81   9 
 -- Sobran, Jack              10 Hingham                  X7.82   9 
 -- Wilson, Lawrence          10 Hingham                  X7.86  10 
 -- Davenport, Kevin          11 Pembroke                 X7.87   7 
 -- LeBlanc, Austin           11 Pembroke                 X7.89   8 
 -- Bonino, Josh               9 Middleboro               X7.90  10 
 -- LaTorre, Ryan             10 Duxbury                  X7.91   6 
 -- Ducheire, Marchodee       12 Randolph                 X7.92   7 
 -- DaSilva, Andre            11 Hingham                  X7.96   8 
 -- Carpenter, Blake           9 Whitman-Hanson           X7.97   8 
 -- Vaughn, Michael            9 Silver Lake              X8.13   6 
 -- Sylvester, Tucker          9 Whitman-Hanson           X8.14   9 
 -- Natali, Peter              9 Duxbury                  X8.16  12 
 -- Micciche, Joe             11 Middleboro               X8.20   6 
 -- Finlayson, Donald         10 Middleboro               X8.22  11 
 -- Storey, Mitchell          10 Silver Lake              X8.24   7 
 -- Webber, Max               10 Duxbury                  X8.27   8 
 -- Burns, Ryan                9 Duxbury                  X8.34  11 
 -- Smith, Austin             11 Hingham                  X8.37  10 
 -- Salvucci, Roberts         11 Quincy/No Quincy         X8.44   7 
 -- Robertson, Marcus         10 Hingham                  X8.44   9 
 -- Trocchio, John            10 Middleboro               X8.53   7 
 -- Butler, Evan              10 Duxbury                  X8.53  10 
 -- Bodie, Robert              9 Hingham                  X8.56  11 
 -- Simmons, Jeremy           10 Middleboro               X8.57  10 
 -- Burke, Johnny             10 Duxbury                  X8.63   9 
 -- Berry, Matthew            10 Pembroke                 X8.63  11 
 -- Warren, Nolan              9 Middleboro               X8.64   9 
 -- Heath, Tyler               9 Silver Lake              X8.67   8 
 -- O'Toole, Brendan           9 Scituate                 X8.81   7 
 -- Lewis, Caleb               9 Whitman-Hanson           X8.84  12 
 -- Johnson, Mike              9 Whitman-Hanson           X8.88  10 
 -- Finney, Ryan               9 Hingham                  X8.90  10 
 -- King, Trevon               9 Pembroke                 X8.92  10 
 -- Goodman, Noah              9 Hingham                  X8.97  12 
 -- MacRae, Mark              12 Pembroke                 X8.99   9 
 -- Capodilupo, Daniel         9 Hingham                  X9.11  12 
 -- Paduch, Austin             9 Middleboro               X9.28  11 
 -- Koslowski, Cole            9 Middleboro               X9.78  12 
 -- Pinkus, Aaron             10 Middleboro              X10.06   8 
 -- Miller, Mark               9 Hingham                 X10.33  12 
 
Event 6  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Endyke, Sarah             10 Hingham                   7.67   2 
  2 Cundari, Olivia           11 Hingham                   7.72   2 
  3 Millis, Kalee             10 Silver Lake               7.74   4 
  4 Fitzgerald, Breagh        10 Pembroke                  7.81   3 
  5 Ryan, Phoebe              11 Scituate                  7.81   1 
  6 Powers, Katherine         12 Scituate                  7.84   1 
  7 Powell, Jenise            12 Randolph                  7.86   4 
  8 Leddin, Kendall           11 Pembroke                  8.01   3 
  9 Santos, Alexandra          9 Whitman-Hanson            8.02   2 
 10 Criscitiello, Kate        11 Hingham                   8.07   2 
 11 Walgreen, Sarah           10 Middleboro                8.11   1 
 12 Leung, Caroline           11 Pembroke                  8.11   3 
 13 Kelly, Grace              11 Pembroke                  8.13   3 
 14 Boynton, Miranda          12 Duxbury                   8.16   4 
 15 Badger, Erika             11 Scituate                  8.24   1 
 16 Russ, Hannah              11 Hingham                   8.24   2 
 17 Gillis, Alivia            11 Whitman-Hanson            8.28   2 
 18 Kraemer, Katerina          9 Duxbury                   8.33   4 
 19 Healy, Mia                 9 Quincy/No Quincy          8.36   3 
 20 Braley, Jordyn            11 Whitman-Hanson            8.39   2 
 21 Ferraro, Alicia           12 Whitman-Hanson            8.41   2 
 22 Carley, Kendra            12 Silver Lake               8.43   4 
 23 Muha, Madison              9 Scituate                  8.49   1 
 24 Fajarillo, Meghan         10 Randolph                  8.62   4 
 25 Wong, Elizabeth           10 Duxbury                   8.69   5 
 26 Braganca, Meghan          10 Middleboro                8.85   1 
 27 Walsh, Halle              12 Duxbury                   8.99   5 
 28 Douglas, Nakiya           10 Quincy/No Quincy          9.08   3 
 29 Nunzio, Nicole            11 Silver Lake               9.09   5 
 30 Keough, Jaci               9 Middleboro                9.10   1 
 31 Toscanini, Alessandra      9 Quincy/No Quincy          9.18   3 
 32 Metcalf, Emma             10 Middleboro                9.43   1 
 33 Lau, Corliss              11 Randolph                  9.45   5 
 34 Slowe, Elizabeth           9 Silver Lake               9.46   5 
 35 Mata, Valery              11 Randolph                  9.75   5 
 36 Herrera, Helen            10 Quincy/No Quincy         10.30   3 
 -- Watts, Julianne            9 Pembroke                 X8.02   6 
 -- Kirk, Amy                 10 Hingham                  X8.12   6 
 -- Bieling, Allie            11 Hingham                  X8.15   8 
 -- Mello, Brooke             12 Pembroke                 X8.19   9 
 -- Gratzer, Jessica          12 Pembroke                 X8.28   7 
 -- Gillespie, Anicia          9 Hingham                  X8.30   7 
 -- Chan, Madelyn             10 Hingham                  X8.30   7 
 -- Burleigh, Emma             9 Hingham                  X8.31   7 
 -- Baggott, Grace            11 Hingham                  X8.35   7 
 -- Sheskey, Hannah            9 Scituate                 X8.40   6 
 -- Robertson, Taylor          9 Whitman-Hanson           X8.44  12 
 -- Grant, Kalee              10 Whitman-Hanson           X8.53  11 
 -- Puopolo, Lia              12 Pembroke                 X8.53   8 
 -- O'Kane, Katherine         10 Whitman-Hanson           X8.53   8 
 -- Burnett, Emily            10 Whitman-Hanson           X8.55  13 
 -- Finnerty, Nicole           9 Scituate                 X8.55   7 
 -- Lumnah, Kaileigh          11 Hingham                  X8.56   8 
 -- Marini, Hannah             9 Hingham                  X8.58  12 
 -- Candelieri, Isabella       9 Hingham                  X8.62  11 
 -- Anderson, Lindsey         10 Whitman-Hanson           X8.65   7 
 -- Cannone, Kellie           11 Pembroke                 X8.67  11 
 -- Grosskopf, Cate            9 Hingham                  X8.70  14 
 -- Wandell, Emma             11 Pembroke                 X8.70  13 
 -- Aime, Bianca              10 Randolph                 X8.71   8 
 -- Criscitiello, Margot      11 Hingham                  X8.73   9 
 -- Gately, Gabrielle          9 Whitman-Hanson           X8.77  13 
 -- Criscitiello, Anna        11 Hingham                  X8.79   9 
 -- Young, Izzie               9 Scituate                 X8.83   8 
 -- Doherty, Erin             12 Whitman-Hanson           X8.91  10 
 -- Holbrook, Julianne        12 Pembroke                 X8.93  10 
 -- Bandera, Teresa            9 Hingham                  X8.94  12 
 -- Burr, Lucy                 9 Hingham                  X8.94  14 
 -- Chase, Cate               10 Duxbury                  X8.97   6 
 -- Brennan, Sarah            11 Hingham                  X9.00  13 
 -- St. Claire, Josephine     10 Randolph                 X9.03   6 
 -- Lumnah, Caroline           9 Hingham                  X9.06  12 
 -- Haas, Angela              10 Whitman-Hanson           X9.08  13 
 -- Nowicki, Adeline           9 Hingham                  X9.09  15 
 -- Tompkins, Samantha        10 Whitman-Hanson           X9.10  14 
 -- Bieling, Rachel            9 Hingham                  X9.12  11 
 -- Regan, Rachel             10 Whitman-Hanson           X9.13  12 
 -- Sullivan, Madison          9 Hingham                  X9.16  12 
 -- Concannon, Lea            10 Hingham                  X9.18  13 
 -- Truchan, Haley             9 Hingham                  X9.21  11 
 -- Tran, Vivin                9 Quincy/No Quincy         X9.21   6 
 -- Hyslip, Elizabeth         11 Whitman-Hanson           X9.22   9 
 -- Hamer, Haileigh           11 Pembroke                 X9.25  15 
 -- Correia, Gen              11 Middleboro               X9.27   6 
 -- Klemme, Melissa            9 Middleboro               X9.27   7 
 -- Campanini, Gina           10 Middleboro               X9.30  11 
 -- Vigneaux, Michelle        10 Middleboro               X9.33  10 
 -- Iaria, Madison             9 Hingham                  X9.33  15 
 -- Johnson, Megan            10 Whitman-Hanson           X9.34  14 
 -- Dell, Gracie               9 Scituate                 X9.35   9 
 -- Pesci, Erica              11 Hingham                  X9.39  10 
 -- Doggett, Anna              9 Hingham                  X9.40  11 
 -- Yakavonis, Hailey         10 Whitman-Hanson           X9.53  14 
 -- Homer, Casey              10 Middleboro               X9.55   9 
 -- English, Hannah            9 Hingham                  X9.56  14 
 -- Nablo, Amy                10 Hingham                  X9.60  14 
 -- Walker, Sara               9 Duxbury                  X9.60   8 
 -- Slowe, Maria               9 Silver Lake              X9.65   6 
 -- Morris, Kaitlyn           10 Whitman-Hanson           X9.79  15 
 -- Boucher, Meghan            9 Middleboro               X9.80  13 
 -- Chan, Amy                 11 Quincy/No Quincy         X9.80  10 
 -- Genduso, Lily              9 Scituate                 X9.89  10 
 -- Andrade, Ingrid           11 Quincy/No Quincy         X9.90   8 
 -- Gaffney, Meaghan           9 Scituate                 X9.91  11 
 -- Brennan, Caroline         11 Hingham                  X9.97  10 
 -- Gaudreau, Jacquelyn       11 Whitman-Hanson          X10.02   9 
 -- White, Angela              9 Hingham                 X10.17  12 
 -- Porter, Emily              9 Hingham                 X10.44  15 
 -- Edwards, Edwina           11 Randolph                X10.50  10 
 -- McCarthy, Hannah           9 Middleboro              X10.91  12 
 -- Benoit, Gillian            9 Pembroke                X11.01  15 
 -- Deroy-Schneider, Rhianno  10 Whitman-Hanson          X11.02  15 
 -- Rogic, Nediljka           10 Whitman-Hanson          X11.25  14 
 -- Doggett, Irene               Hingham                 X13.25   9 
 -- Shaughnessey, Sarah       10 Pembroke                X14.61  13 
 
Event 7  Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williamson, Gregory       11 Hingham                2:43.60   1 
  2 Evans, Samuel             11 Whitman-Hanson         2:48.10   1 
  3 Bowler, Alexander         12 Pembroke               2:52.40   2 
  4 Riddell, Alexander        12 Hingham                2:52.60   1 
  4 Leonard, Korey            11 Pembroke               2:52.60   2 
  6 Martin, Philip            12 Pembroke               2:52.90   2 
  7 Stafford, Tyer            12 Silver Lake            2:54.30   2 
  8 Fickenwirth, Maximilian   10 Hingham                2:57.60   1 
  9 McMahon, John             10 Pembroke               2:57.90   2 
 10 Murphy, Seth              12 Middleboro             2:59.30   1 
 11 Keenan, Jayson            10 Whitman-Hanson         2:59.60   1 
 12 Shanahan, Conor            9 Duxbury                3:06.00   2 
 13 Hoare, Thomas             11 Pembroke               3:07.60   2 
 14 Hesson, Jake               9 Duxbury                3:11.80   2 
 15 Alfaro, Christian         11 Silver Lake            3:12.10   2 
 16 Barry, Brian              10 Whitman-Hanson         3:13.30   1 
 17 Trossarello, Stefano      12 Whitman-Hanson         3:17.10   1 
 18 Stanton, Seamus            9 Silver Lake            3:21.20   2 
 19 Royek, Tyler              12 Pembroke               3:22.70   2 
 20 Button, David             11 Duxbury                3:23.50   2 
 21 Dragunas, Sam             10 Middleboro             3:50.60   1 
 22 Gilson, Connor            10 Middleboro             3:50.80   1 
 23 Anspach, Daniel           10 Silver Lake            4:14.30   2 
 -- Lincoln, William          11 Hingham               X3:12.60   3 
 -- Hurley, Vincent           11 Hingham               X3:15.14   3 
 -- Helfrich, William         11 Hingham               X3:17.13   3 
 -- Whitney, Scott            10 Hingham               X3:17.50   4 
 -- Cohen, Jacob              10 Hingham               X3:17.70   3 
 -- Nihan, Harrison            9 Whitman-Hanson        X3:24.00   4 
 -- O'Hanley, Thomas          10 Hingham               X3:25.20   3 
 -- Kylander, Daniel          10 Hingham               X3:26.80   4 
 -- Furtney, Steven           11 Pembroke              X3:28.60   3 
 -- Sample, Kyle              10 Scituate              X3:29.90   4 
 -- Royek, Grant              12 Pembroke              X3:31.20   3 
 -- Spicer, Joshua            10 Whitman-Hanson        X3:31.90   3 
 -- DeMenna, James            11 Hingham               X3:32.50   4 
 -- Sullivan, Paul             9 Scituate              X3:33.90   4 
 -- Casey, Terence            12 Hingham               X3:34.10   4 
 -- Button, Ben                9 Duxbury               X3:35.00   4 
 -- Leonard, Aidan             9 Hingham               X3:36.00   4 
 -- Heissner, James           11 Hingham               X3:37.20   3 
 -- Malley, Austin            12 Pembroke              X3:37.20   4 
 -- McDermott, Max            10 Duxbury               X3:37.90   4 
 -- Tyler, Patrick            10 Whitman-Hanson        X3:42.90   3 
 -- Albert, Charles           10 Pembroke              X3:51.10   3 
 -- Sullivan, Scott           11 Hingham               X4:02.30   4 
 -- Brown, Ian                12 Duxbury               X4:08.70   4 
 -- Bokuw, Jacob               9 Whitman-Hanson        X4:09.20   3 
 
Event 8  Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hickey, Leah              11 Hingham                3:15.10   1 
  2 Noble, Julia              11 Hingham                3:17.50   1 
  3 Damrell, Emily             9 Scituate               3:30.10   1 
  4 O'Shaughnessy, Mary Kate  10 Middleboro             3:30.40   1 
  5 DeBenedictis, Julia       11 Pembroke               3:31.80   2 
  6 Tarantino, Emma            9 Pembroke               3:32.40   2 
  7 Concannon, Megan          11 Whitman-Hanson         3:32.80   1 
  8 Cerio, Gabriella          12 Hingham                3:35.00   1 
  9 Cronin, Catherine         11 Duxbury                3:35.80   2 
 10 Fortin, Severine          10 Hingham                3:36.50   1 
 11 Lopes, Veronica           10 Randolph               3:36.80   1 
 12 Newman, Abbie             10 Whitman-Hanson         3:38.40   1 
 13 Garvey, Courtney          11 Pembroke               3:42.90   2 
 14 Valeri, Emma               9 Pembroke               3:43.30   2 
 15 Leddie, Hannah            10 Duxbury                3:45.10   2 
 16 Sullivan, Maddison         9 Pembroke               3:51.90   2 
 17 Thornton, Jackie          10 Scituate               3:54.70   1 
 18 Xavier, Lexy              10 Silver Lake            4:01.20   2 
 19 Kinney, Montana           12 Whitman-Hanson         4:01.80   4 
 20 Donovan, Julia            11 Whitman-Hanson         4:02.50   1 
 21 Moalli, Laura             12 Silver Lake            4:03.30   2 
 22 Hyslip, Stephanie         12 Whitman-Hanson         4:06.50   1 
 23 Bandera, Maria            11 Hingham                4:08.20   4 
 24 Montrond, Sarah           11 Middleboro             4:09.60   1 
 25 Carpenter, Kaitlyn        11 Whitman-Hanson         4:09.80   4 
 26 Greene, Katrina            9 Pembroke               4:10.90   4 
 27 McWilliams, Ana           10 Silver Lake            4:19.10   2 
 28 White, Julia              10 Silver Lake            4:24.30   2 
 -- Kelleher, Casey           10 Scituate              X4:10.50   3 
 -- Barry, Alicia             11 Hingham               X4:10.90   3 
 -- Castellano, 10            10 Silver Lake           X4:11.30   3 
 -- Pohl, Sarah               11 Hingham               X4:16.10   4 
 -- Coveno, Mackenzie         10 Pembroke              X4:16.50   4 
 -- Connolly, Hayley          12 Silver Lake           X4:21.10   3 
 -- Sullivan, Erin            10 Silver Lake           X4:21.60   3 
 -- Dunn, Maeve               10 Scituate              X4:21.80   3 
 -- Royle, Abigail            10 Silver Lake           X4:23.90   4 
 -- McLellan, Kristine        10 Hingham               X4:24.20   3 
 -- Woodman, Caitlin          12 Silver Lake           X4:25.00   3 
 -- Neal, Jessica             11 Silver Lake           X4:26.20   3 
 -- White, Jenna              12 Silver Lake           X4:28.30   3 
 -- Daly, Kaitlyn              9 Whitman-Hanson        X4:28.80   4 
 -- Casper, Maddy             10 Silver Lake           X4:41.70   3 
 -- Smith, Delaney            11 Whitman-Hanson        X4:47.60   4 
 -- Malley, Jessica            9 Pembroke              X4:51.70   4 
 -- White, Staci              11 Silver Lake           X4:53.70   4 
 -- Nielsen, Maddie            9 Hingham               X4:59.00   3 
 -- Helfrich, Callie          10 Hingham               X4:59.40   3 
 -- Flaherty, Meghan          12 Silver Lake           X5:02.20   4 
 -- Sheehan, Allison          11 Silver Lake           X5:04.70   3 
 -- Hansen, Emily             10 Silver Lake           X5:15.60   4 
 -- Smith, Devyn               9 Whitman-Hanson        X5:18.40   4 
 -- McSherry, Maggie          10 Silver Lake           X5:21.90   3 
 
Event 9  Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smyth, Aidan              10 Quincy/No Quincy       1:30.30   2 
  2 Fine, Addison             12 Pembroke               1:30.80   2 
  3 Lagner, Joseph            11 Pembroke               1:31.40   2 
  4 Tocher, Lucas             12 Pembroke               1:32.00   2 
  5 Sargeant, Joseph           9 Pembroke               1:32.40   2 
  5 Pollara, Scott            11 Hingham                1:32.40   1 
  7 Ferrara, Michael          11 Hingham                1:33.90   1 
  8 Dennett, Westen           11 Silver Lake            1:34.80   2 
  9 Kenney, Christopher        9 Whitman-Hanson         1:35.20   1 
 10 Ruff, CJ                  11 Duxbury                1:36.40   2 
 11 Centeio, Antonio          11 Whitman-Hanson         1:36.50   1 
 12 Dow, Christian            12 Duxbury                1:36.60   2 
 13 Milne, Maxwell            12 Silver Lake            1:38.30   2 
 14 Thomas, Brian             11 Hingham                1:40.40   1 
 15 D'Amore, Matt             12 Duxbury                1:40.90   1 
 16 Gould, Michael            11 Whitman-Hanson         1:44.00   1 
 17 Kline, Jaime              10 Middleboro             1:44.20   1 
 18 Anderson, Luke            12 Hingham                1:48.20   1 
 19 O'Brien, Nathaniel        11 Whitman-Hanson         1:49.70   1 
 20 Chery, Nathaniel          10 Randolph               1:53.40   2 
 21 Mingels, Andrew            9 Scituate               2:05.50   1 
 
Event 10  Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Coletti, Samantha         10 Whitman-Hanson         1:39.50   1 
  2 Sullivan, Morgan          12 Hingham                1:40.70   1 
  3 James, Teresa             12 Pembroke               1:50.00   2 
  4 French, Liza              11 Middleboro             1:51.90   1 
  5 Vassall, Marlee           11 Randolph               1:52.10   2 
  6 Casey, Molly              11 Hingham                1:53.40   1 
  7 Forsythe, Kaitlin         11 Scituate               1:53.70   1 
  8 McConaughey, Molly        12 Scituate               1:54.20   1 
  9 Nagle, Tess               10 Pembroke               1:54.50   2 
 10 King, Paige               10 Hingham                1:54.90   1 
 11 Callanan, Shannan         11 Scituate               1:55.40   1 
 12 O'Leary, Jillian          10 Whitman-Hanson         1:56.50   1 
 13 Nagle, Charlotte           9 Pembroke               1:57.40   2 
 14 Dunn, McKenna             11 Scituate               1:58.40   1 
 15 Collins, Moira            11 Pembroke               1:59.00   2 
 16 McDonough, Meghan         12 Silver Lake            1:59.50   2 
 17 White, Alexandra          10 Duxbury                2:00.30   2 
 18 Sullivan, Makena           9 Pembroke               2:01.10   2 
 19 Miller, Kelly             12 Hingham                2:01.50   1 
 20 Brady, Julia               9 Quincy/No Quincy       2:04.00   2 
 21 Donohoe, Gabbi            10 Middleboro             2:06.30   1 
 22 Saia, Marissa             10 Duxbury                2:09.40   2 
 23 Hadden, Tori              11 Whitman-Hanson         2:09.60   1 
 24 Skerritt, Emily           11 Silver Lake            2:10.10   2 
 25 Arias, LaQueen            10 Quincy/No Quincy       2:12.70   2 
 26 Taylor, Megan             10 Middleboro             2:16.20   1 
 27 Cordingly, Lily           11 Silver Lake            2:21.70   2 
 
Event 11  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bolze, Andrew             12 Hingham                  35.00   2 
  2 Ryan, Aidan               11 Hingham                  37.40   2 
  3 Fernandes, Nathan         11 Randolph                 38.50   4 
  4 Stafford, William         12 Pembroke                 38.70   6 
  5 Haley, Nicholas           10 Whitman-Hanson           38.90   2 
  6 Borg, Andrew              10 Duxbury                  39.10   4 
  7 Kitson, Brody             10 Middleboro               39.30   1 
  7 Mason, Lakuan             12 Quincy/No Quincy         39.30   6 
  9 Williams, Michael         11 Hingham                  39.40   3 
 10 Brady, Christian          11 Scituate                 40.20   1 
 11 McGilvray, Justin         11 Silver Lake              40.40   4 
 12 Silva, Ryan               11 Whitman-Hanson           40.60   2 
 13 Dickason, Garrett         11 Hingham                  41.00   2 
 14 Ward, Jake                10 Duxbury                  41.10   5 
 15 Watts, William            11 Pembroke                 41.20   7 
 15 Doan, Chris               10 Randolph                 41.20   4 
 17 St. Paul, Bebert          12 Randolph                 41.40   5 
 18 Alexandre, Alex           12 Quincy/No Quincy         41.60   6 
 19 Potter, Austin            11 Pembroke                 41.90   6 
 20 Hamdi, Hashim                Quincy/No Quincy         42.10   6 
 21 Eggers, Ben               10 Duxbury                  42.20   5 
 22 Smith, Aiden              11 Pembroke                 42.40   6 
 22 Graham, Jameson           11 Pembroke                 42.40   7 
 24 Breen, Dan                 9 Middleboro               42.60   1 
 25 Keeley, Corey             11 Silver Lake              42.90   4 
 25 Moran, Christian           9 Silver Lake              42.90   7 
 27 Hewins, Jake               9 Hingham                  43.10   3 
 28 Kelly, Daniel             11 Whitman-Hanson           43.40   3 
 29 Bonino, Josh               9 Middleboro               43.70   3 
 30 Cashman, Dan               9 Whitman-Hanson           43.80   2 
 31 Bosworth, Brennan         12 Pembroke                 44.10   7 
 32 Brown, Ian                12 Duxbury                  44.20   4 
 32 Stoyle, Benjamin          11 Pembroke                 44.20   3 
 34 Carabba, Dean             10 Silver Lake              44.50   5 
 35 Amaral, Cam               10 Middleboro               44.80   1 
 36 Ragge, Frankie            10 Scituate                 45.00   1 
 37 Hesson, Colby             11 Duxbury                  45.90   7 
 38 Vaughn, Michael            9 Silver Lake              46.70   5 
 39 Duplain, Alan              9 Randolph                 48.20   5 
 40 Micciche, Joe             11 Middleboro               48.30   1 
 41 Monteiro, Adim             9 Randolph                 51.70   7 
 
Event 12  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Irvin, Sierra             11 Hingham                  39.70   2 
  2 Garman, Maria             11 Scituate                 43.40   1 
  3 Freda, Kate               11 Hingham                  44.30   2 
  4 Wells, Haley              12 Whitman-Hanson           45.50   2 
  5 Boynton, Miranda          12 Duxbury                  45.90   3 
  6 Cabrera, Jayda            11 Randolph                 46.90   5 
  7 Fahey, Kayla              10 Silver Lake              47.30   3 
  8 Murphy, Claire             9 Duxbury                  47.40   5 
  9 Harkins, Ashley           12 Hingham                  48.00   2 
 10 Gilbert, Kelsey           10 Whitman-Hanson           48.40   2 
 11 Capodanno, Ava            10 Scituate                 48.90   1 
 12 Francese, Julia           11 Scituate                 49.20   1 
 13 Gould, Amelia             12 Whitman-Hanson           49.50   2 
 14 O'Leary, Caroline         10 Silver Lake              49.80   3 
 15 Messner, Carleigh          9 Pembroke                 50.20   4 
 16 Pham, Ivy                 12 Quincy/No Quincy         50.50   4 
 17 Lynch, Kellie             12 Pembroke                 50.80   4 
 18 MacPherson, Michelle      11 Pembroke                 51.20   4 
 18 McDonough, Erin           10 Silver Lake              51.20   3 
 20 Walsh, Halle              12 Duxbury                  51.40   3 
 21 Duggan, Julia             10 Duxbury                  52.00   5 
 22 Radzik, Alison             9 Quincy/No Quincy         52.20   4 
 23 Palombella, Sarah         10 Duxbury                  52.90   3 
 24 Toscanini, Alessandra      9 Quincy/No Quincy         53.70   4 
 25 Trocki, Danielle          10 Middleboro               54.80   1 
 26 Keough, Jaci               9 Middleboro               55.00   1 
 27 Klemme, Melissa            9 Middleboro               56.10   1 
 28 Saintford, Reyna          10 Randolph                 58.90   5 
 -- Rand, Casey               10 Hingham                 X46.00   6 
 -- Blathras, Stephanie       11 Pembroke                X47.90   6 
 -- Fenton, Julianna           9 Hingham                 X48.50   5 
 -- Irish, Katie              11 Scituate                X49.20   6 
 -- Clougherty, Jamie          9 Hingham                 X50.40   5 
 -- Vigneaux, Michelle        10 Middleboro              X51.70   6 
 -- Doody, Maddie             11 Scituate                X52.00   6 
 -- Campanini, Gina           10 Middleboro              X56.00   6 
 
Event 13  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Calabro, Matthew          11 Silver Lake           10:18.00  
  2 Sheppard, Brian           12 Whitman-Hanson        10:18.20  
  3 Brett, Patrick            11 Whitman-Hanson        10:36.60  
  4 Ricciardelli, Clark       11 Hingham               10:51.10  
  5 Frantz IV, Ivan           10 Hingham               10:55.70  
  6 Moscoso, Lukas             9 Whitman-Hanson        11:08.40  
  7 Allen, Tate               11 Duxbury               11:12.40  
  8 Cannon, Jimmy              9 Quincy/No Quincy      11:17.30  
  9 Rousseau, Brandon         10 Middleboro            11:40.00  
 10 Donovan, Ryan             12 Scituate              11:42.10  
 11 Ross, Peter               10 Hingham               11:49.10  
 12 Murphy, Seth              12 Middleboro            12:00.80  
 13 Culkins, Wells             9 Scituate              12:04.40  
 14 Stanton, Seamus            9 Silver Lake           12:29.00  
 15 Gandt, Peter              11 Duxbury               12:55.70  
 16 Bean, Joshua              10 Silver Lake           12:55.80  
 
Event 14  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bryson, Emily             11 Quincy/No Quincy      11:49.50  
  2 Tierney, Kelsey           11 Whitman-Hanson        12:08.10  
  3 Coscia, Jackie            11 Scituate              12:33.80  
  4 Coletti, Samantha         10 Whitman-Hanson        12:35.70  
  5 Mulrey, Caroline          11 Whitman-Hanson        12:36.50  
  6 Cole, Mary                12 Middleboro            12:38.30  
  7 Noble, Julia              11 Hingham               12:56.90  
  8 Cronin, Catherine         11 Duxbury               13:01.80  
  9 Paul, Inayah              10 Quincy/No Quincy      13:08.80  
 10 Cook, Sarah               10 Silver Lake           13:49.90  
 11 McPhillips, Emily         11 Hingham               13:56.80  
 12 Hayes, Roni               12 Scituate              14:21.20  
 13 Eldredge, Kim             10 Silver Lake           14:39.40  
 14 D'Errico, Kathleen        10 Middleboro            15:02.20  
 15 Ahern, Katie              10 Hingham               15:10.20  
 -- Chichester, 10            10 Randolph                   DNF  
 
Event 15  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Randolph H.S.  'A'                                  1:36.00   2 
  2 Pembroke H.S.  'A'                                  1:39.50   2 
  3 Middleboro H.S.  'A'                                1:41.40   1 
  4 Scituate H.S.  'A'                                  1:41.60   1 
  5 Silver Lake Reg. - Kingston  'A'                    1:42.30   2 
  6 Whitman-Hanson  'A'                                 1:45.00   1 
  7 Duxbury H.S.  'A'                                   1:47.20   2 
  8 Quincy/No Quincy  'A'                               1:47.70   2 
  9 Silver Lake Reg. - Kingston  'B'                    1:51.70   3 
 10 Pembroke H.S.  'B'                                  1:55.30   3 
 11 Scituate H.S.  'B'                                  1:57.20   3 
 12 Pembroke H.S.  'C'                                  1:58.20   3 
 -- Hingham H.S.  'A'                                        DQ   1  1-2 out of zone
 
Event 16  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hingham H.S.  'A'                                   1:49.40   1 
  2 Pembroke H.S.  'A'                                  1:51.80   2 
  3 Scituate H.S.  'A'                                  1:56.60   1 
  4 Randolph H.S.  'A'                                  1:58.00   2 
  5 Whitman-Hanson  'A'                                 1:58.10   1 
  6 Hingham H.S.  'D'                                   1:59.70   4 
  7 Pembroke H.S.  'B'                                  2:00.80   3 
  8 Silver Lake Reg. - Kingston  'A'                    2:01.40   2 
  9 Scituate H.S.  'B'                                  2:02.00   3 
 10 Hingham H.S.  'B'                                   2:03.50   3 
 11 Quincy/No Quincy  'A'                               2:03.70   2 
 12 Duxbury H.S.  'A'                                   2:04.40   2 
 13 Hingham H.S.  'C'                                   2:04.90   3 
 14 Scituate H.S.  'C'                                  2:07.50   3 
 15 Hingham H.S.  'E'                                   2:11.80   4 
 16 Middleboro H.S.  'A'                                2:16.10   1 
 17 Hingham H.S.  'F'                                   2:17.60   4 
 18 Hingham H.S.  'H'                                   2:19.50   4 
 19 Pembroke H.S.  'C'                                  2:20.50   3 
 20 Randolph H.S.  'B'                                  2:21.30   4 
 -- Hingham H.S.  'G'                                        DQ   4  3-4 out of zone
 
Event 17  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hingham H.S.  'A'                                   3:42.50  
  2 Silver Lake Reg. - Kingston  'A'                    3:50.30  
  3 Pembroke H.S.  'A'                                  3:52.80  
  4 Whitman-Hanson  'A'                                 3:54.70  
  5 Duxbury H.S.  'A'                                   4:05.30  
  6 Middleboro H.S.  'A'                                4:16.20  
  7 Randolph H.S.  'A'                                  4:35.60  
 
Event 18  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hingham H.S.  'A'                                   4:24.10   1 
  2 Pembroke H.S.  'A'                                  4:31.70   1 
  3 Scituate H.S.  'A'                                  4:40.50   1 
  4 Quincy/No Quincy  'A'                               4:47.10   1 
  5 Middleboro H.S.  'A'                                4:52.60   1 
  6 Duxbury H.S.  'A'                                   4:55.30   1 
  7 Silver Lake Reg. - Kingston  'A'                    4:57.40   1 
 -- Scituate H.S.  'B'                                 X4:43.40   2 
 -- Pembroke H.S.  'B'                                 X4:51.30   1 
 -- Pembroke H.S.  'C'                                 X5:01.30   2 
 -- Hingham H.S.  'B'                                  X5:08.10   2 
 -- Hingham H.S.  'C'                                  X5:11.90   2 
 -- Hingham H.S.  'D'                                  X5:23.40   2 
 
Event 19  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vasconcellos, Davis       11 Pembroke               5-11.00  
  2 Pierre-Canal, Rindall     12 Randolph               5-09.00  
  3 Vaughn, Mitchell          12 Silver Lake            5-07.00  
  4 Fenton, Max               12 Scituate              J5-07.00  
  5 Caliendo, Ben             11 Duxbury                5-05.00  
  6 Hanney, Kevin                Hingham               J5-05.00  
  6 Smyth, Aidan              10 Quincy/No Quincy      J5-05.00  
  8 Duffy, Ryan               10 Duxbury               J5-05.00  
  9 Haley, Nicholas           10 Whitman-Hanson         5-03.00  
  9 Brady, Christian          11 Scituate               5-03.00  
  9 Hamdi, Hashim                Quincy/No Quincy       5-03.00  
 12 Melia, John               12 Hingham               J5-03.00  
 12 Williamson, Gregory       11 Hingham               J5-03.00  
 14 LaTorre, Ryan             10 Duxbury                5-01.00  
 15 Graham, Jameson           11 Pembroke              J5-01.00  
 -- Keane, Conor               9 Whitman-Hanson              NH  
 -- Silva, Ryan               11 Whitman-Hanson              NH  
 -- Watts, William            11 Pembroke                    NH  
 -- Kline, Jaime              10 Middleboro                  NH  
 -- Burgess, Christopher      10 Silver Lake                 NH  
 -- Mingels, Andrew            9 Scituate                    NH  
 -- Brenn, Liam               11 Middleboro                  NH  
 
Event 20  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Garman, Maria             11 Scituate               5-03.00  
  2 Leung, Caroline           11 Pembroke               4-09.00  
  3 Robertson, Taylor          9 Whitman-Hanson         4-07.00  
  4 Davis, Samantha           10 Silver Lake           J4-07.00  
  5 Walgreen, Sarah           10 Middleboro             4-05.00  
  6 Criscitiello, Kate        11 Hingham               J4-05.00  
  7 Arrowsmith, Kaylie        11 Silver Lake           J4-05.00  
  8 Kirk, Amy                 10 Hingham                4-03.00  
  9 Johnson, Amanda           12 Middleboro            J4-03.00  
  9 Criscitiello, Margot      11 Hingham               J4-03.00  
 10 Silva, Addison            11 Scituate              J4-03.00  
 -- Ruff, Julia               10 Duxbury                     NH  
 -- Capodanno, Abbey          10 Scituate                    NH  
 -- Cook, Sarah               10 Silver Lake                 NH  
 -- Boynton, Miranda          12 Duxbury                     NH  
 -- Donohoe, Gabbi            10 Middleboro                  NH  
 
Event 21  Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bolze, Andrew             12 Hingham               22-09.50  
  2 Vasconcellos, Davis       11 Pembroke              20-10.75  
  3 Nathan, Knyle             12 Randolph              20-03.00  
  4 Dillingham, Xavier        11 Silver Lake           19-06.00  
  5 DaCosta, Evandro          12 Randolph              19-05.00  
  5 Keeley, Tyler             11 Silver Lake           19-05.00  
  7 Pierre-Canal, Rindall     12 Randolph              19-03.50  
  8 Ryan, Aidan               11 Hingham               19-01.00  
  9 Handsome-Fields, Jahvae   10 Quincy/No Quincy      18-08.00  
 10 Fenton, Max               12 Scituate              17-11.75  
 11 Haley, Nicholas           10 Whitman-Hanson        17-09.50  
 12 Brenn, Liam               11 Middleboro            17-07.00  
 12 Bryant, Tyler             10 Pembroke              17-07.00  
 14 Kitson, Brody             10 Middleboro            17-04.00  
 15 Cirillo, Dominic          12 Pembroke              17-02.00  
 16 Hanney, Kevin                Hingham               17-00.50  
 17 Ho, Walter                12 Silver Lake           16-05.00  
 18 Caliendo, Ben             11 Duxbury               16-03.50  
 19 Ward, Jake                10 Duxbury               16-01.25  
 20 McGrann, Bobby            10 Silver Lake           16-01.00  
 21 Silva, Ryan               11 Whitman-Hanson        15-05.00  
 22 Norcott, Michael          11 Whitman-Hanson        15-01.00  
 23 Duffy, Ryan               10 Duxbury               15-00.50  
 24 Dickason, Garrett         11 Hingham               14-10.25  
 25 Breen, Dan                 9 Middleboro            14-04.50  
 26 Alcime, Billy              9 Whitman-Hanson        14-00.00  
 -- Holding, Demoy             9 Quincy/No Quincy          FOUL  
 -- Brathwaith, Hueston       12 Randolph                  FOUL  
 
Event 22  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Irvin, Sierra             11 Hingham               15-06.75  
  2 Criscitiello, Kate        11 Hingham               15-03.25  
  3 Powers, Katherine         12 Scituate              15-00.25  
  4 Millis, Kalee             10 Silver Lake           15-00.00  
  4 Powell, Jenise            12 Randolph              15-00.00  
  6 Endyke, Sarah             10 Hingham               14-11.00  
  6 Fitzgerald, Breagh        10 Pembroke              14-11.00  
  8 Freda, Kate               11 Hingham               14-10.00  
  9 Watts, Julianne            9 Pembroke              14-07.00  
 10 Santos, Alexandra          9 Whitman-Hanson        14-04.00  
 11 Leddin, Kendall           11 Pembroke              14-03.00  
 12 Fahey, Kayla              10 Silver Lake           13-08.00  
 13 Walgreen, Sarah           10 Middleboro            13-07.00  
 13 Badger, Erika             11 Scituate              13-07.00  
 15 Healy, Mia                 9 Quincy/No Quincy      13-05.25  
 16 Gately, Victoria          12 Whitman-Hanson        13-03.00  
 17 Ryan, Phoebe              11 Scituate              12-11.00  
 18 Newman, Abbie             10 Whitman-Hanson        12-10.00  
 19 Anderson, Lindsey         10 Whitman-Hanson        12-08.00  
 20 French, Liza              11 Middleboro            12-05.00  
 21 Cuneo, Julia               9 Scituate              11-10.75  
 22 Walsh, Halle              12 Duxbury               11-02.00  
 23 Montrond, Sarah           11 Middleboro            11-00.00  
 24 Dervil, Laurie            12 Randolph              10-03.00  
 -- Mata, Valery              11 Randolph                    ND  
 -- Rice, Taylor               9 Randolph                    ND  
 -- McDonough, Meghan         12 Silver Lake                 ND  
 -- Wong, Elizabeth           10 Duxbury                   FOUL  
 
Event 23  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Richards, Ryan            12 Pembroke              49-07.50  
  2 White, Brent              11 Randolph              47-07.50  
  3 Daochke, Tyler            12 Middleboro            46-07.50  
  4 Bolze, Andrew             12 Hingham               45-06.50  
  5 Roumanos, Jacob           12 Whitman-Hanson        43-09.25  
  6 Calley, Curtis            11 Quincy/No Quincy      43-05.00  
  7 Stoyle, Benjamin          11 Pembroke              42-02.00  
  8 Munroe, Mike              10 Quincy/No Quincy      39-09.50  
  9 Hesson, Colby             11 Duxbury               38-05.50  
 10 Thelusma, Jason           12 Randolph              38-05.50  
 11 Han, Joey                 12 Randolph              38-05.00  
 12 Leo, Alex                 12 Quincy/No Quincy      37-05.00  
 13 Josselyn, Colin           11 Whitman-Hanson        36-02.25  
 14 Carey, Ben                10 Middleboro            36-01.00  
 15 Melia, John               12 Hingham               36-00.50  
 16 Belcher, Zachary          12 Silver Lake           35-11.50  
 17 Parmenter, Brendan        11 Pembroke              35-04.00  
 18 Roy, Harrison             12 Silver Lake           35-03.00  
 19 Fitzgerald, Collin        11 Hingham               35-02.00  
 20 Hoag, Kevin               12 Randolph              34-07.50  
 21 Vaughn, Mitchell          12 Silver Lake           34-03.00  
 22 Sherlock, Richard         10 Whitman-Hanson        33-10.00  
 23 Davenport, Kevin          11 Pembroke              33-09.00  
 24 McGrath, Owen             12 Silver Lake           33-08.00  
 25 Poirier, Vincent          10 Whitman-Hanson        30-09.00  
 26 Bach, Jacob               10 Middleboro            30-05.00  
 27 Perkins, Jackson          11 Hingham               30-02.50  
 28 Grey, Bryce               10 Duxbury               28-02.50  
 29 Howe, Calvin              10 Duxbury               25-04.00  
 30 Hesson, Jake               9 Duxbury               24-05.00  
 -- Hussey, Tristan           12 Pembroke             X42-04.50  
 -- Hall, Justin              11 Whitman-Hanson       X32-06.50  
 -- Kellem, Wilson            10 Hingham              X30-11.50  
 -- McDermott, Connor         10 Hingham              X30-01.00  
 -- Davis, Matthew            10 Pembroke             X30-00.50  
 -- Anderson, Zachary         10 Whitman-Hanson       X29-02.00  
 -- Watkins, Brendan          11 Pembroke             X28-10.50  
 -- McFarland, Shawn          12 Silver Lake          X27-07.00  
 -- Killeen, John             11 Silver Lake          X27-06.00  
 -- Sousa, Jhonata            10 Quincy/No Quincy     X27-03.00  
 -- MacRae, Sean              12 Pembroke             X26-08.50  
 -- Johnson, Christopher      10 Hingham              X26-08.50  
 -- Soberanis, Brandon        12 Randolph             X26-07.00  
 -- Musto, Thomas             12 Whitman-Hanson       X26-00.00  
 -- Heath, Tyler               9 Silver Lake          X25-05.00  
 -- Finlayson, Donald         10 Middleboro           X25-03.00  
 -- Shaw, Kyle                10 Pembroke             X24-01.00  
 -- Paduch, Austin             9 Middleboro           X23-01.00  
 -- Taylor, Noah               9 Pembroke             X22-06.00  
 -- Shaughnessey, Cory        12 Pembroke             X22-05.00  
 -- Jolliemore, Will          10 Whitman-Hanson       X22-02.00  
 -- Roy, Gabriel               9 Silver Lake          X21-09.00  
 -- DeCamp, Ralph                Randolph             X20-11.00  
 -- Flynn-Gallagher, Collin    9 Whitman-Hanson       X19-01.00  
 
Event 24  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gratzer, Jessica          12 Pembroke              36-06.25  
  2 Richards, Meghan          11 Pembroke              33-05.50  
  3 Baggott, Carly            11 Hingham               31-10.25  
  4 Cheu, Jess                12 Hingham               30-04.50  
  5 Hally, Kimberle           12 Randolph              28-07.00  
  6 Reeder-Morning, Kate-Lyn  12 Silver Lake           27-03.00  
  7 Bosworth, Charlotte       10 Pembroke              27-01.25  
  8 Bertram, Dorothea         12 Silver Lake           25-01.50  
  9 Gavin, Nicole             11 Duxbury               24-10.50  
 10 Gillis, Alivia            11 Whitman-Hanson        24-07.25  
 11 Badger, Erika             11 Scituate              23-03.00  
 12 Gilbert, Kelsey           10 Whitman-Hanson        23-01.00  
 13 Fajarillo, Meghan         10 Randolph              22-09.00  
 14 Doyle, Jessie             11 Hingham               22-04.50  
 14 Arias, LaQueen            10 Quincy/No Quincy      22-04.50  
 16 Cuneo, Julia               9 Scituate              22-03.50  
 17 Wight, Sarah              10 Hingham               22-02.25  
 18 Trocki, Danielle          10 Middleboro            21-10.50  
 19 Nunzio, Nicole            11 Silver Lake           21-06.00  
 19 Gaudreau, Jacquelyn       11 Whitman-Hanson        21-06.00  
 21 Donohoe, Gabbi            10 Middleboro            21-05.50  
 22 Martin, Carly             12 Scituate              21-00.00  
 23 Garman, Maria             11 Scituate              20-10.00  
 24 Duran, Ricio              12 Randolph              20-03.50  
 25 Doyle, Rebecca            11 Silver Lake           20-00.00  
 26 Correia, Gen              11 Middleboro            19-06.00  
 27 Murphy, Claire             9 Duxbury               16-04.00  
 28 Venturelli, Lilly         10 Duxbury               15-11.00  
 29 Mata, Valery              11 Randolph              15-02.00  
 -- Kearney, Courtney         11 Pembroke             X24-10.00  
 -- Lynch, Erin               10 Hingham              X23-06.00  
 -- Tropeano, Sarah           10 Pembroke             X23-06.00  
 -- Slowe, Elizabeth           9 Silver Lake          X22-11.00  
 -- Hussey, Olivia            10 Pembroke             X22-03.00  
 -- Stone, Claire              9 Hingham              X21-04.00  
 -- Thompson, Courtney        12 Silver Lake          X20-11.00  
 -- Murrin, Maria              9 Pembroke             X18-11.00  
 -- Sisk, Jocelyn             11 Hingham              X18-08.00  
 -- Burleigh, Emma             9 Hingham              X18-07.00  
 -- Dahlen, Haley              9 Silver Lake          X18-06.00  
 -- Slowe, Maria               9 Silver Lake          X17-07.00  
 -- Krause, Violet            10 Pembroke             X17-03.00  
 -- Eva, Gillian              10 Pembroke             X17-01.00  
 -- Collins, Lucy              9 Hingham              X16-10.00  
 -- Johnfinn, Brianna          9 Hingham              X16-01.00  
 -- Ahola, Allison             9 Pembroke             X14-11.00  



My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News