Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Dual County league Meet #2

BU, MA, January 8, 2014

[Scores ]

Results

Courtesy of Rick Kates


Licensed to Notre Dame Academy - MA     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/8/2014 09:38 PM
                     Dual County League-Meet #2 - 1/8/2014                     
                               Boston University                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Reilly, Amanda            SR Notre Dame A              7.50  13 
  2 Lee, Katie                SR Lincoln-Sudb              7.67  12 
  3 Marlow-Benedick, Katie    SO Weston High               7.70  13 
  4 Schwartz, Brianna         JR Weston High               7.78  13 
  5 Walkes, Elizabeth         SO Newton South              7.78  13 
  6 Vining, Rachel            JR Westford Aca              7.81  13 
  7 Cannarozzi, Samantha      FR Acton-Boxbor              7.85  12 
  8 Price, Elizabeth          SO Concord-Carl              7.87  12 
  9 Barnwell, Kenedy          JR Boston Latin              7.94  13 
 10 Civil, Shy                FR Waltham HS                7.98  13 
 11 McCluskey, Kate           SR Westford Aca              8.01  12 
 12 Fukumura, Yuriko          JR Newton South              8.03  11 
 13 Bisson, Clara             SO Lincoln-Sudb              8.03  11 
 14 Hatzis, Andrea            SO Boston Latin              8.04  13 
 15 Strileckis, Alina         SO Lincoln-Sudb              8.05  12 
 16 Thompson, Alia            SO Weston High               8.09  12 
 17 Guevara, Noemi            SO Waltham HS                8.16  12 
 18 Arruda, Allison           FR Newton South              8.18  11 
 19 Chen, Hannah              FR Lincoln-Sudb              8.20  11 
 20 Fronk, Taylor             JR Bedford                   8.21  11 
 21 Kelley, Amy               JR Westford Aca              8.23  11 
 22 Burke, Georgina           SO Notre Dame A              8.26  10 
 23 Davis, Beth               SR Concord-Carl              8.27  10 
 24 Maas, Annika              FR Acton-Boxbor              8.29   9 
 25 Reichheld, Emma           JR Concord-Carl              8.30  12 
 26 Sherman, Kayla            SO Wayland                   8.30   3 
 27 Nicozsin, Zoe             S0 Newton South              8.30  14 
 28 Chin, Sheryl              FR Wayland                   8.33   9 
 29 Shenoy, Rupali            SO Westford Aca              8.35  10 
 30 Touma, Mia                   Boston Latin              8.38  14 
 31 Mohr, Kate                JR Notre Dame A              8.42  10 
 32 Kittredge, Jillian        SO Acton-Boxbor              8.44   9 
 33 Karol, Michelle           JR Notre Dame A              8.46   7 
 34 Goldin, Chrissy           FR Wayland                   8.47   8 
 35 Gunning, Deirdre          JR Notre Dame A              8.49   9 
 36 Wong, Michaela            JR Newton South              8.60  14 
 37 Byington, Julianna        FR Bedford                   8.62   9 
 38 Gervais, Ariannah         FR Lincoln-Sudb              8.64  15 
 39 Mazur, Sophie             SR Concord-Carl              8.64  11 
 40 Robertson, Nicole         JR Acton-Boxbor              8.66  10 
 41 Keyes, Amanda             FR Wayland                   8.67   8 
 42 Cutter, Naomi             FR Weston High               8.67   6 
 43 Roy, Meredith             FR Bedford                   8.68   7 
 44 Lyons, Isabelle           JR Wayland                   8.73  10 
 45 Kawai, sara               FR Weston High               8.75   3 
 46 Kelley, Taylor            FR Notre Dame A              8.76   8 
 47 Gallotto, Ana             SR Notre Dame A              8.80  10 
 48 Christensen-Goodfell, An  SO Wayland                   8.90   8 
 49 Gupta, Tushita            SR Acton-Boxbor              8.93   4 
 49 Griffin, Elizabeth        FR Notre Dame A              8.93   9 
 51 Burrell, Selena           FR Bedford                   8.97   7 
 52 Jaggan, Navissia          Fr Lincoln-Sudb              9.00  15 
 53 Cullen, Katherine         JR Newton South              9.01  11 
 54 Shakila, Nantege           9 Waltham HS                9.02   2 
 55 McGonagle, Maia              Boston Latin              9.11  15 
 56 Chin, Samantha            Sr Newton South              9.14  14 
 57 Kielty, Tara              SO Concord-Carl              9.14   7 
 58 Ashley, Loc               SO Waltham HS                9.16   2 
 59 Pappas, Kelly             Sr Newton South              9.19  14 
 60 O'Brien, Maggie           FR Notre Dame A              9.20   7 
 61 Rosenfeld, Anna           Fr Weston High               9.20   3 
 62 Cerutti, Isabella         So Weston High               9.20   1 
 63 Jost-Price, Emma             Boston Latin              9.21  15 
 64 Linda, Tran                9 Waltham HS                9.23   6 
 65 Bachrach, Hannah          FR Acton-Boxbor              9.29   3 
 66 Costello, Amy                Boston Latin              9.29  15 
 67 Chastagnac, Elisa         JR Acton-Boxbor              9.35  15 
 68 Mushlitz, Emily           JR Concord-Carl              9.39   8 
 69 Murphy, Meghan            SO Wayland                   9.42   4 
 70 Arora, Divya              SO Waltham HS                9.43   4 
 71 Der, Jennifer             So Westford Aca              9.44   1 
 72 Keller, Jaimi             Fr Westford Aca              9.49   1 
 73 Cai, Hannah               So Newton South              9.49  14 
 74 Shah, Kavita              Sr Westford Aca              9.52   1 
 75 Forte, Dasha              SO Wayland                   9.63   7 
 76 Gorin, Malea              Fr Newton South              9.69  14 
 77 Curry, Caitlin            SO Wayland                   9.70   7 
 78 Maryela, Grijalba          9 Waltham HS                9.70   4 
 79 Muejina, Chawisa          SO Acton-Boxbor              9.71   5 
 80 Barbieri, Rachel          FR Bedford                   9.74   6 
 81 Lanchester, Julia         FR Concord-Carl              9.75   6 
 82 Xu, Rholee                FR Concord-Carl              9.83   6 
 83 Vallejos, marilyn            Waltham HS                9.85   5 
 84 Nguyen, Nghi              FR Bedford                   9.87   8 
 85 Wong, Emily               FR Bedford                   9.88   7 
 86 Ryan, Caity               So Weston High               9.90   5 
 87 McNeil, Julia                Boston Latin             10.00  15 
 88 Davenport, Ashley         Fr Weston High              10.07   5 
 89 Carrie, Tam                9 Waltham HS               10.09   2 
 90 Nicole, Acero             SO Waltham HS               10.10   4 
 91 DeRubeis, Taylor          SO Wayland                  10.16   2 
 92 Chapman, Emma             SO Concord-Carl             10.23   6 
 93 Cyan, Mastroianni          9 Waltham HS               10.26   2 
 94 Arora, Farah                 Waltham HS               10.38   4 
 95 Potter, Kate              JR Acton-Boxbor             10.84   5 
 96 Roth, Emily               SO Bedford                  11.12   8 
 -- Klein, Allison            FR Bedford                     FS   8 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Huth, Charlotte           SR Newton South             43.26   6 
  2 Malone, Katherine         SO Lincoln-Sudb             43.38   6 
  3 Barnwell, Kenedy          JR Boston Latin             44.03   6 
  4 Landry, April             SO Waltham HS               44.15   6 
  5 Taussig, Abby             JR Acton-Boxbor             44.42   6 
  6 Sillari, Gabby            SO Notre Dame A             44.82   5 
  7 Fondots, Nicole           SO Westford Aca             45.09   5 
  8 Hochberg, Liza            SO Newton South             45.52   5 
  9 Luk, Alison               SR Weston High              45.97   4 
 10 Segel, Peri               JR Lincoln-Sudb             45.99   3 
 11 Dryden, Christiana        SO Weston High              46.34   4 
 12 Rainis, Abby              SO Concord-Carl             46.79   3 
 13 Alex, Emily               SO Acton-Boxbor             47.04   5 
 14 Hinkle, Elise             JR Lincoln-Sudb             47.40   5 
 15 Turner, Margot            JR Wayland                  47.54   5 
 16 Marzullo, Julia           FR Acton-Boxbor             47.93   4 
 17 Larrow, Jill              SR Notre Dame A             48.10   4 
 18 Bucci, Danae              JR Bedford                  48.60   4 
 19 DellaVolpe, Emma          FR Concord-Carl             48.66   3 
 20 Hardy, Samantha           FR Notre Dame A             48.70   2 
 21 Nhek, Ashley              JR Newton South             49.00   4 
 22 Potts, Jhanel             SO Concord-Carl             49.28   6 
 23 Lohmeier, Grace           SO Westford Aca             49.60   3 
 24 Fu, Brianna               SO Wayland                  49.66   2 
 25 Hiltz, Kendall            SO Bedford                  50.08   3 
 26 Lin, Eva                  SO Waltham HS               51.42   2 
 27 Zhou, Angel               FR Weston High              51.87   2 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sexton, Jenny             JR Waltham HS             1:41.04   4 
  2 Cotter, Suzanne           FR Acton-Boxbor           1:42.03   4 
  3 Glode, Emileigh           JR Acton-Boxbor           1:43.04   4 
  4 Bisson, Brianna           SR Lincoln-Sudb           1:43.14   4 
  5 Gregory, Julia            SR Concord-Carl           1:44.28   4 
  6 Giles, Margaret           SR Concord-Carl           1:45.49   4 
  7 Chaparala, Alekhya        SR Newton South           1:48.43   4 
  8 Fineman, Elizabeth        SR Newton South           1:48.77   3 
  9 McCabe, Jenessa           JR Bedford                1:48.92   3 
 10 Lustig, Dori              JR Lincoln-Sudb           1:49.06   3 
 11 Palma, Liv                FR Lincoln-Sudb           1:49.42   3 
 12 Delheim, Caroline         JR Newton South           1:51.72   3 
 13 Pixler, Grace             SR Notre Dame A           1:54.32   1 
 14 Violich, Francesca        SR Boston Latin           1:54.50   2 
 15 Kinney, Julia             JR Westford Aca           1:54.86   2 
 16 Jones, Kristen            SR Notre Dame A           1:55.51   1 
 17 Sheffres, Erica           SO Wayland                1:55.74   3 
 18 LeVangie, Tara            JR Notre Dame A           1:56.29   2 
 19 Brandner, Billi Rose      FR Weston High            1:56.84   2 
 20 Jones, Leah               FR Wayland                1:56.92   2 
 21 Cate, Sophie              FR Weston High            1:57.54   2 
 22 Sheets, Mia                8 Boston Latin           1:57.97   3 
 23 Ezekiel, Nili             SO Bedford                1:58.82   1 
 24 Peters, Chloe             SO Weston High            2:00.44   2 
 25 Frazier, Talia            SR Waltham HS             2:01.57   3 
 26 Diaz, Jehan                8 Boston Latin           2:02.31   1 
 27 Barga, Emily              FR Bedford                2:04.52   2 
 28 Zhang, Michelle              Boston Latin           2:05.99   1 
 29 DeLaura, Isabel              Boston Latin           2:08.00   1 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Aguilar, Lucrecia         SR Newton South           3:12.37   3 
  2 Babick, Alexa             FR Lincoln-Sudb           3:14.76   3 
  3 Costantino, Elizabeth     JR Notre Dame A           3:14.98   3 
  4 Butler, Morgane           JR Lincoln-Sudb           3:16.09   3 
  5 Dachille, Mary Claire     SR Notre Dame A           3:16.72   3 
  6 Lanagan, Olivia           SR Notre Dame A           3:17.93   3 
  7 Harrington, Elizabeth     JR Notre Dame A           3:19.26   3 
  8 Violich, Ava              SR Boston Latin           3:19.91   3 
  9 Nickerson, Maggie         SO Concord-Carl           3:20.88   3 
 10 O'Sullivan, Lucy          JR Concord-Carl           3:24.08   3 
 11 Gorman, Emily             SO Lincoln-Sudb           3:26.01   2 
 12 Concannon, Elizabeth      FR Lincoln-Sudb           3:27.01   2 
 13 Galvis, Sabine            SO Bedford                3:28.36   2 
 14 Boisclair, Rachel         JR Newton South           3:29.56   1 
 15 Malloy, Ellen             FR Acton-Boxbor           3:30.00   1 
 16 Summers, Katherine        SO Newton South           3:30.19   2 
 17 Nair, Sonya               JR Newton South           3:31.61   2 
 18 Bigay, Olivia             SO Concord-Carl           3:31.76   3 
 19 Nosal, Sarah              SO Bedford                3:31.94   3 
 20 Mogan, Lindsey            SO Waltham HS             3:33.89   2 
 21 Silverman, Julia          SO Boston Latin           3:37.30   2 
 22 Morzano, Isabella         FR Weston High            3:37.48   1 
 23 Eglinton, Emma            FR Weston High            3:37.68   1 
 24 Vacherweill, Maggie       FR Waltham HS             3:38.39   2 
 25 NG, Lauren                JR Acton-Boxbor           3:38.77   3 
 26 O'Brien, Allish            8 Boston Latin           3:39.47   2 
 27 Forgo, Hannah             SO Acton-Boxbor           3:39.65   2 
 28 Graham, Juliana           JR Westford Aca           3:40.93   2 
 29 Smokelin, Isabel          JR Acton-Boxbor           3:48.99   1 
 30 Hale, Jacqui              SO Bedford                3:49.44   1 
 31 Pulizzi, Emma             FR Bedford                4:01.51   1 
 32 Zhang, Helen              FR Weston High            4:01.93   1 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Keklak, Ariel             SO Lincoln-Sudb           5:20.49   3 
  2 Clary, Sydney             JR Lincoln-Sudb           5:20.95   3 
  3 Allen, Read               SR Weston High            5:22.09   3 
  4 Kennedy, Taylor           SR Notre Dame A           5:24.89   3 
  5 Martin, Clare             FR Newton South           5:25.82   3 
  6 Al-Atraqchi, Lee          SO Acton-Boxbor           5:35.86   3 
  7 Howard, Jillian           FR Weston High            5:38.76   3 
  8 Baker, Elizabeth          JR Notre Dame A           5:39.98   3 
  9 Kerrigan, Nicole          SO Lincoln-Sudb           5:41.95   3 
 10 Miller, Bryn              SR Lincoln-Sudb           5:45.69   3 
 11 O'Brien, Grace            JR Boston Latin           5:47.70   3 
 12 Blackshaw, Brook          JR Acton-Boxbor           5:50.96   2 
 13 Whiting, Matia            JR Newton South           5:51.58   2 
 14 Jiang, Joy                JR Acton-Boxbor           6:03.06   2 
 15 Coyne, Mary               JR Notre Dame A           6:03.15   2 
 16 Jiminez, Lilly            SO Concord-Carl           6:03.81   2 
 17 Adams, Molly              SO Concord-Carl           6:05.11   2 
 18 Huggins, Natalie          JR Bedford                6:06.12   2 
 19 Lanagan, Makenzie         SO Notre Dame A           6:07.53   2 
 20 Donnelly, Katherine       JR Concord-Carl           6:11.03   2 
 21 Rodway, Caitlin           FR Notre Dame A           6:14.71   2 
 22 Ying, Jessie              JR Acton-Boxbor           6:16.64   2 
 23 Hashemi, Yasmine          SR Newton South           6:17.36   2 
 24 Wright, Jessica           FR Bedford                6:18.35   2 
 25 Nelson, Victoria          SR Acton-Boxbor           6:19.59   2 
 26 Erdekian, Elena           SO Wayland                6:23.95   1 
 27 Moya, Emily               JR Boston Latin           6:30.22   1 
 28 Hadley, Hayden            FR Weston High            6:36.18   1 
 29 Longo, Aubrey             JR Westford Aca           6:37.54   1 
 30 Kaitlyn, Brophy           SR Waltham HS             6:39.92   1 
 31 Albrecht, Melanie         FR Bedford                6:43.86   1 
 32 Wons, Arielle             SO Wayland                6:46.45   1 
 33 Carr, Amelia              SO Wayland                7:11.15   1 
 34 Skowronski, Jillian       JR Wayland                8:41.62   1 
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Grusby, Rebecca           SO Newton South          11:22.63  
  2 Kiame, Sarah              FR Boston Latin          11:54.83  
  3 Lawson, Kate              JR Lincoln-Sudb          11:58.85  
  4 Malloy, Audrey            JR Acton-Boxbor          12:14.36  
  5 O'Brien, Alannah          JR Boston Latin          12:16.06  
  6 Rhatigan, Anna            SR Newton South          12:36.64  
  7 Conte, Julia              SR Notre Dame A          12:43.41  
  8 Connors, Mary             SR Lincoln-Sudb          13:11.14  
  9 Naldini, Rebecca          FR Bedford               14:10.75  
 -- Moran, Maddie             FR Wayland                    DNF  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 DiMare, Isabella          JR Notre Dame A              8.82   7 
  2 Marshall, Julia           JR Notre Dame A              9.21   7 
  3 Doan, Morgan              SR Acton-Boxbor              9.25   6 
  4 Taussig, Abby             JR Acton-Boxbor              9.41   7 
  5 Teitelman, Meg            SR Concord-Carl              9.48   7 
  6 Bert, Andrea              JR Westford Aca              9.57   7 
  7 Mohr, Kate                JR Notre Dame A             10.11   7 
  8 Maehl, Katie              JR Waltham HS               10.12   7 
  9 Davis, Beth               SR Concord-Carl             10.19   6 
 10 Larrow, Jenna             SO Notre Dame A             10.22   6 
 11 Bucci, Danae              JR Bedford                  10.27   4 
 12 Proctor, Lauren           SR Lincoln-Sudb             10.28   7 
 13 Acce, Tamara              JR Boston Latin             10.29   6 
 14 Hafez, Aleya              SR Acton-Boxbor             10.33   6 
 15 Kruy, Victoria            JR Lincoln-Sudb             10.36   5 
 16 Thompson, Samantha        SO Weston High              10.38   5 
 17 Cho, Esther               SR Newton South             10.42   6 
 18 Mason, Anna               JR Newton South             10.64   5 
 19 Rogers, Megan             SR Wayland                  10.78   6 
 20 Gunning, Deirdre          JR Notre Dame A             10.81   5 
 21 Renterghem, Jessica       SO Wayland                  10.93   4 
 22 Kambli, Ruja              SO Newton South             11.03   5 
 23 Brandner, Billi Rose      FR Weston High              11.24   4 
 24 Kleynerman, Ilana         JR Lincoln-Sudb             11.25   4 
 25 Steeves, Katie            SO Notre Dame A             11.27   4 
 26 Karol, Michelle           JR Notre Dame A             11.28   5 
 27 Darcy, MacKenzie          SO Waltham HS               11.46   4 
 28 Karle, Sammy              SR Wayland                  11.55   4 
 29 Kittredge, Jillian        SO Acton-Boxbor             11.60   2 
 30 Goodrich, Sarah           SO Lincoln-Sudb             11.63   3 
 31 Cole, Alissa              SO Westford Aca             11.66   4 
 32 Olmstead, Kaitlin         FR Westford Aca             11.76   5 
 33 Tran, Mylinh              SR Wayland                  11.81   3 
 34 Barden, Emily             JR Boston Latin             11.82   3 
 35 Upton, Catie              FR Weston High              11.88   3 
 36 Crossman, Mary Jane       SR Acton-Boxbor             11.92   5 
 37 Paulauskas, Emma          FR Westford Aca             11.96   6 
 38 McDonald, Shannon         So Lincoln-Sudb             12.16   2 
 39 Christiansen, Anna        FR Concord-Carl             12.21   1 
 40 Quirk, Bryn               SO Acton-Boxbor             12.25   2 
 40 Delalla, Emily            SR Acton-Boxbor             12.25   2 
 42 Rand, Katelyn             FR Wayland                  12.26   3 
 43 Pinney, Jackie            JR Bedford                  12.44   3 
 44 Zhao, Angel               Fr Weston High              12.54   1 
 45 Keller, Jaimi             Fr Westford Aca             12.61   1 
 46 Mushlitz, Emily           JR Concord-Carl             12.68   3 
 47 Miller, Aubrey            FR Boston Latin             12.71   2 
 48 Kawai, sara               FR Weston High              12.79   2 
 49 Junia, Gauvin              9 Waltham HS               12.90   1 
 50 Danielle, Joseph           9 Waltham HS               13.12   1 
 51 Lydia, Giusti             SO Waltham HS               13.25   2 
 52 Agre, Aleka               Fr Weston High              17.00   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Waltham HS  'A'                                     1:49.62   2 
  2 Newton South  'A'                                   1:50.34   2 
  3 Lincoln-Sudbury  'A'                                1:53.17   2 
  4 Acton-Boxborough  'A'                               1:54.51   2 
  5 Weston High School  'A'                             1:57.24   2 
  6 Concord-Carlisle  'A'                               1:59.87   1 
  7 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                             2:00.33   1 
  8 Westford Academy  'A'                               2:01.24   1 
  9 Bedford  'A'                                        2:06.93   1 
 -- Wayland  'A'                                             DQ   1  Jewelry
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lincoln-Sudbury  'A'                                4:10.72   2 
  2 Westford Academy  'A'                               4:13.42   2 
  3 Concord-Carlisle  'A'                               4:22.53   2 
  4 Weston High School  'A'                             4:22.55   1 
  5 Acton-Boxborough  'A'                               4:24.11   2 
  6 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                             4:25.65   2 
  7 Newton South  'A'                                   4:26.27   1 
  8 Bedford  'A'                                        4:40.82   2 
  9 Waltham HS  'A'                                     4:41.97   1 
 10 Boston Latin School  'A'                            4:47.07   1 
 11 Wayland  'A'                                        4:59.92   1 
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alexander, Lucy           SR Lincoln-Sudb           5-03.00  
  2 Maehl, Katie              JR Waltham HS             4-11.00  
  2 Steeves, Katie            SO Notre Dame A           4-11.00  
  4 Bichara, Fini             SR Weston High           J4-11.00  
  5 Kimble, Kristin           JR Lincoln-Sudb           4-09.00  
  5 Rychlik, Anna             FR Acton-Boxbor           4-09.00  
  5 Kennedy, Taylor           SR Notre Dame A           4-09.00  
  8 Bucci, Danae              JR Bedford               J4-09.00  
  9 McCluskey, Kate           SR Westford Aca           4-07.00  
 10 Crossman, Mary Jane       SR Acton-Boxbor          J4-07.00  
 11 An, Jina                  SR Newton South           4-05.00  
 12 Cannarozzi, Samantha      FR Acton-Boxbor          J4-05.00  
 13 Barga, Emily              FR Bedford               J4-05.00  
 14 King, Jenna               SO Lincoln-Sudb           4-03.00  
 14 Arruda, Allison           FR Newton South           4-03.00  
 16 Darcy, MacKenzie          SO Waltham HS            J4-03.00  
 17 Rodway, Caitlin           FR Notre Dame A          J4-03.00  
 18 Renterghem, Jessica       SO Wayland                4-00.00  
 18 Fondots, Nicole           SO Westford Aca           4-00.00  
 18 Christiansen, Anna        FR Concord-Carl           4-00.00  
 21 Dryden, Christiana        SO Weston High           J4-00.00  
 21 Chaparala, Alekhya        SR Newton South          J4-00.00  
 -- Demuth, Lorin             SO Concord-Carl                NH  
 -- Rand, Katelyn             FR Wayland                     NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Brianna         JR Weston High           15-11.75  
  2 Teitelman, Meg            SR Concord-Carl          15-06.75  
  3 Marshall, Julia           JR Notre Dame A          15-04.00  
  4 Landry, April             SO Waltham HS            14-11.50  
  5 Sexton, Jenny             JR Waltham HS            14-10.75  
  6 Marlow-Benedick, Katie    SO Weston High           14-10.50  
  7 Fronk, Taylor             JR Bedford               14-07.75  
  8 Price, Elizabeth          SO Concord-Carl          14-06.50  
  9 Goodrich, Sarah           SO Lincoln-Sudb          14-02.50  
 10 Sillari, Gabby            SO Notre Dame A          14-02.25  
 11 Bichara, Fini             SR Weston High           14-01.50  
 12 Chen, Hannah              FR Lincoln-Sudb          14-01.00  
 13 Antonioli, Sophie         SO Acton-Boxbor          13-09.00  
 14 Doan, Morgan              SR Acton-Boxbor          13-07.25  
 15 Vining, Rachel            JR Westford Aca          13-03.25  
 16 Pham, Caraline            SO Newton South          13-01.25  
 17 Okofar, Anthonia          JR Boston Latin          12-11.50  
 18 Generoso, Sydney          SR Lincoln-Sudb          12-10.50  
 19 Stacks, Sabrina           SO Newton South          12-09.25  
 20 Gunning, Deirdre          JR Notre Dame A          12-06.25  
 21 Paulauskas, Emma          FR Westford Aca          11-09.25  
 -- Maas, Annika              FR Acton-Boxbor              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Boebel, Elliana           JR Bedford               33-01.50  
  2 Stacks, Sabrina           SO Newton South          28-09.25  
  3 Karol, Michelle           JR Notre Dame A          28-04.00  
  4 An, Jina                  SR Newton South          28-01.25  
  5 Taussig, Abby             JR Acton-Boxbor          27-06.00  
  6 Alsop, Anna               SR Newton South          27-02.00  
  7 Butler, Sophia            JR Wayland               25-11.50  
  8 Strileckis, Alina         SO Lincoln-Sudb          25-09.00  
  9 Kleynerman, Ilana         JR Lincoln-Sudb          25-03.50  
 10 Cohen, Emma               FR Lincoln-Sudb          24-08.00  
 11 Nyholm, Kandyce           SO Concord-Carl          24-07.00  
 12 Fabiano, Allyx            SR Notre Dame A          24-03.00  
 13 Gilmer, Mayah             SR Concord-Carl          24-02.00  
 14 Gervais, Ariannah         FR Lincoln-Sudb          23-11.25  
 15 Sillari, Gianna           SO Notre Dame A          23-07.50  
 16 Gabriel, Siobhan          SR Notre Dame A          23-02.00  
 17 Ricciardi, Sofia          SO Acton-Boxbor          22-10.50  
 18 Kelley, Amy               JR Westford Aca          22-04.00  
 19 Kinney, Julia             JR Westford Aca          22-00.50  
 20 Nicozsin, Zoe             S0 Newton South          21-09.00  
 21 Reed, Ashley              SO Acton-Boxbor          21-05.00  
 22 Kinney, Sarah             FR Westford Aca          21-04.00  
 23 Cutter, Naomi             FR Weston High           21-03.00  
 24 Hobson, Renee             SO Concord-Carl          21-02.00  
 25 Martin, Emma              FR Waltham HS            21-00.00  
 26 Dol, Steffi               FR Waltham HS            20-02.00  
 27 Gonzalez, Maria           JR Boston Latin          18-03.00  
 28 Thompson, Alia            SO Weston High           18-01.00  
 28 Lyons, Monica             JR Concord-Carl          18-01.00  
 30 Goldin, Chrissy           FR Wayland               17-09.00  
 31 Murphy, Meghan            SO Wayland               17-07.00  
 32 Nantege, Shakila          FR Waltham HS            17-05.50  
 33 DeRubeis, Taylor          SO Wayland               17-02.50  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ebozue, Collins           JR Weston High               6.75  11 
  2 Shuster, Noah             JR Newton South              6.82  11 
  3 Thaller, Jeremy           JR Acton-Boxbor              6.83  11 
  4 Zaccardo, Otto            JR Lincoln-Sudb              6.84  11 
  5 Sargavakian, Mike         SR Waltham HS                6.88  10 
  6 Trudel, Cody              JR Westford Aca              6.98  11 
  7 Murphy, Peter             SO Acton-Boxbor              6.99  11 
  8 Cooper, Ben               JR Newton South              7.03  11 
  9 Leonard, Branson          JR Bedford                   7.03  10 
 10 Wang, Jimmy               SR Acton-Boxbor              7.04  10 
 11 Pawlak, Kevin             JR Westford Aca              7.04  10 
 12 Douglas, Zach             SO Acton-Boxbor              7.05  10 
 13 Jones, Robert             JR Wayland                   7.07   9 
 14 Fitzgerald, Brett         JR Westford Aca              7.07  11 
 15 Neshe, Nick               SR Waltham HS                7.11   8 
 16 Wolf, Austin              SR Acton-Boxbor              7.11   1 
 17 Antes, Matthew            FR Acton-Boxbor              7.13  13 
 18 Farrill, Aric             SR Bedford                   7.14   9 
 19 Smith, Anthony            JR Waltham HS                7.15   9 
 20 Imsong, Kirs              JR Bedford                   7.16   9 
 21 Mallard, Jeffrey          SR Weston High               7.17  10 
 22 Leith II, Gerald          SO Lincoln-Sudb              7.17  10 
 23 Ojo, Olubiyi              JR Weston High               7.20   8 
 24 Colello, Sam              SR Lincoln-Sudb              7.20   9 
 25 Epstein, Jake             SO Newton South              7.24   8 
 26 Dell'erario, Thomas       JR Weston High               7.28   7 
 27 Bodeman, Chad             Sr Westford Aca              7.29  12 
 28 Vitto, Jake               JR Westford Aca              7.31  10 
 29 Beckwith, Adam            SR Concord-Carl              7.35   6 
 30 Spero, Samuel             SR Acton-Boxbor              7.39   1 
 31 Santiago, Nick            SO Boston Latin              7.40   8 
 32 Zeng, Evan                FR Newton South              7.41   7 
 33 Cotoni, Angelo            SR Waltham HS                7.42   8 
 34 Marino, Nick              SR Newton South              7.42   9 
 34 Talcott, William          Jr Weston High               7.42   2 
 36 Park, Grady               SO Newton South              7.42   5 
 37 Mercury, Nico             SO Acton-Boxbor              7.42  14 
 38 Murphy, Joe               JR Acton-Boxbor              7.43  12 
 39 Ule, Kris                 SO Boston Latin              7.44   7 
 40 Sridhar, Arjun            JR Newton South              7.45   7 
 41 O'Donnell, Charlie        JR Waltham HS                7.49   8 
 42 Kesari, Bharat            SO Acton-Boxbor              7.49  13 
 43 Holloway, Moses           JR Waltham HS                7.54   8 
 44 Rosenzweig-Ziff, Daniel   SO Newton South              7.58   7 
 45 Osborne, Wesley           SR Bedford                   7.59   6 
 46 Goguen, Nick              FR Waltham HS                7.61   9 
 47 Merino, Nelson            SO Newton South              7.62   8 
 48 Crawley, Daniel           SO Boston Latin              7.62   5 
 49 Roth, Sam                 JR Lincoln-Sudb              7.63   9 
 50 Lui-Krason, George        SR Boston Latin              7.64   2 
 51 Burton, Austin            FR Newton South              7.66   6 
 52 Shukla, Harshul           SO Acton-Boxbor              7.68   1 
 53 Ma, Branden               SO Wayland                   7.69   6 
 54 Reed, Connor              FR Acton-Boxbor              7.76  14 
 55 Haines, Cameron           SR Wayland                   7.77   6 
 56 Cevetello, Lukas          JR Bedford                   7.80   6 
 57 Teitelman, Matty          SO Concord-Carl              7.82   7 
 58 Chang, Ricky              SR Waltham HS                7.83   5 
 59 Narciso, Martin           SR Wayland                   7.84   2 
 60 Seferian, Brad            JR Wayland                   7.84   5 
 61 Pierce, Bryce             JR Bedford                   7.87   4 
 62 Mark, Nathan              FR Newton South              7.87   5 
 63 Armanetti, Steven         SR Concord-Carl              7.90   5 
 64 McAdam, Jason             So Westford Aca              7.90  13 
 65 Heisey, Austin            Fr Lincoln-Sudb              7.91  12 
 66 Maschio, Matthew          SO Bedford                   7.92   4 
 67 Sisneros, Aaron           JR Bedford                   7.92   3 
 68 Douglas, Patrick          FR Acton-Boxbor              7.92  14 
 69 Thames, Devin             SO Lincoln-Sudb              7.94  12 
 70 Spagnuolo, Joe            SR Wayland                   7.96   4 
 71 Sargavakian, Jeff         FR Waltham HS                7.98   6 
 72 Commettant, Devin         SO Wayland                   7.99   5 
 73 DeSouza Jr, Elson         So Lincoln-Sudb              8.01  12 
 74 Clancy, Brian             So Westford Aca              8.02  13 
 75 Gross, Zach               Sr Westford Aca              8.03  12 
 76 Boll, Jake                SO Newton South              8.04   3 
 77 Chen, Andrew              FR Waltham HS                8.08   5 
 78 O'Flaherty, Aidan         FR Newton South              8.09   6 
 79 Gloria, Patrick           SO Newton South              8.19   4 
 80 Porter, Alex              SO Wayland                   8.20   4 
 81 Squires, Sam                 Boston Latin              8.21  13 
 82 O'Callaghan, Liam         FR Waltham HS                8.23   7 
 83 Halliwell, Jack           SR Wayland                   8.26   2 
 84 Yeterian, Haig            JR Acton-Boxbor              8.28   1 
 85 Johnson, Patrick          So Westford Aca              8.28  13 
 86 Apazidis, Dimitrios       SO Wayland                   8.46   4 
 87 Carrasco, Dariel          Fr Westford Aca              8.50  13 
 88 Wright, Robert            SO Wayland                   8.54   1 
 89 Harris, Blake             FR Wayland                   8.57   2 
 90 Lenh, Will                SO Waltham HS                8.57   3 
 91 Dahan, Lior               FR Wayland                   8.58   3 
 92 Lynch, Brian              Fr Lincoln-Sudb              8.62  12 
 93 Lauituri, Calvin          SO Wayland                   8.65   2 
 94 Sisson, Ben               JR Newton South              8.68   4 
 95 Bobronnikov, Zander       SO Wayland                   8.73   3 
 96 Alfaro-Liriano, Christia  SO Wayland                   8.88   3 
 97 Ellison, Matt             FR Waltham HS                8.95   4 
 98 Jones, Hugh               FR Wayland                   9.04   2 
 99 Syed, Aamer               SR Wayland                   9.10   1 
100 Patel, Jaymin             So Westford Aca              9.10  14 
101 Fenniman, Timothy         FR Acton-Boxbor              9.69  14 
102 Quadir, Ibrahim           SO Wayland                   9.78   3 
103 Patel, Shyamal            SO Westford Aca              9.80  14 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tiekka, Levon             JR Newton South             36.36   5 
  2 Selve, Lior               SO Concord-Carl             36.58   5 
  3 Cooper, Ben               JR Newton South             36.61   5 
  4 Tejeda, William           SR Acton-Boxbor             36.81   5 
  5 Virkler, Nicholas         SO Lincoln-Sudb             37.86   4 
  6 Cunningham, Greg          SO Waltham HS               38.22   4 
  7 Wiggins, Christopher      SR Acton-Boxbor             38.59   5 
  8 Reed, Addison             JR Acton-Boxbor             38.66   5 
  9 Carroll, Benjamin         SR Bedford                  38.69   3 
 10 Breneville, Josh          SR Weston High              38.81   4 
 11 Zamot, Cameron            JR Bedford                  39.19   3 
 12 Scammon, John             JR Westford Aca             39.26   3 
 13 Murray, Brian             SO Westford Aca             39.28   4 
 14 Connolly, Andrew          SR Weston High              39.30   3 
 15 Blake, Maurice            JR Weston High              40.22   1 
 16 Breen, Tim                SR Westford Aca             40.35   4 
 17 Santiago, Nick            SO Boston Latin             40.38   1 
 18 Hill, Jordan              SR Concord-Carl             40.52   3 
 19 Stevens, Zachary          FR Bedford                  40.66   2 
 20 Gonsalves, Jason          JR Waltham HS               40.70   1 
 21 Lui-Krason, George        SR Boston Latin             40.95   2 
 22 Generoso, Adam            SO Lincoln-Sudb             41.29   3 
 23 Block, Avi                JR Concord-Carl             41.51   2 
 24 Ganio, Matt               SO Lincoln-Sudb             42.50   2 
 25 Dahan, Shahar             SR Wayland                  43.74   1 
 26 Ma, Branden               SO Wayland                  44.28   2 
 27 Wu, Albert                SO Newton South             44.82   4 
 28 Spagnuolo, Joe            SR Wayland                  44.93   1 
 29 Burns, Griffen            SO Boston Latin             45.60   2 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Keyes, Bennett            SR Wayland                1:27.04   3 
  2 Vitale, Benjamin          SR Acton-Boxbor           1:27.15   3 
  3 Scharff, DJ               SR Bedford                1:29.69   3 
  4 Meyer, Spencer            SO Concord-Carl           1:30.05   2 
  5 McCabe, Jamal             SR Bedford                1:30.25   3 
  6 Franciscono, Mandela      SO Acton-Boxbor           1:30.53   3 
  7 Ackley, Nick              JR Lincoln-Sudb           1:30.72   3 
  8 Kline, Gabe               JR Acton-Boxbor           1:31.11   2 
  9 Fitzpatrick, Devon        JR Lincoln-Sudb           1:31.22   3 
 10 Edelstein, Aaron          SR Newton South           1:31.98   3 
 11 Stanley, David            SR Westford Aca           1:32.08   2 
 12 Costello, Michael         SR Newton South           1:32.61   2 
 13 Liang, Weigang            SR Boston Latin           1:32.87   2 
 14 Mariano, Nick             SR Westford Aca           1:33.49   2 
 15 Morris, Daniel            SO Newton South           1:36.09   2 
 16 Sollecito, Benjamin       JR Bedford                1:36.41   1 
 17 Drews, Tommy              SR Wayland                1:37.49   1 
 18 Doyle, Tom                SR Lincoln-Sudb           1:38.13   2 
 19 Walsh, Mike               JR Westford Aca           1:44.22   1 
 20 Lidington, Andrew         SR Wayland                1:44.83   1 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kerber, Joshua            SR Lincoln-Sudb           2:35.50   2 
  2 Bradford, Sam             SR Bedford                2:36.96   2 
  3 Cohen, Omri               SR Newton South           2:37.99   2 
  4 Joachim, Zachary          SR Lincoln-Sudb           2:45.07   2 
  5 Weingart, Ben             JR Newton South           2:46.32   2 
  6 Molnar, Logan             SO Westford Aca           2:47.31   2 
  7 Elwood, Josh              SR Concord-Carl           2:48.80   2 
  8 Desert, Hervintz          JR Bedford                2:52.22   2 
  9 Ward, Miller              SO Weston High            2:52.59   1 
 10 Byington, Noah            JR Bedford                2:53.20   1 
 11 Terranova, Carter         SO Acton-Boxbor           2:56.29   1 
 12 Bhagat, Shyam             SO Westford Aca           2:56.60   1 
 13 O'Toole, Ryan             SO Weston High            2:59.03   1 
 14 Rindlisbacher, Christof   JR Concord-Carl           3:01.12   1 
 15 Molnar, Jared             SO Westford Aca           3:01.48   2 
 16 Hsia, Alex                JR Boston Latin           3:01.61   1 
 17 Lustig, Max               FR Lincoln-Sudb           3:03.49   2 
 18 Yang, Victor              SO Boston Latin           3:04.62   1 
 19 Nero, Patrick             FR Acton-Boxbor           3:04.66   1 
 20 Haas, Sam                 SR Newton South           3:04.70   2 
 21 Aikins-Kinney, Connor     JR Lincoln-Sudb           3:06.91   2 
 22 Cron, Brendan             FR Acton-Boxbor           3:07.04   1 
 23 Culhane, Zach             FR Acton-Boxbor           3:07.16   1 
 24 Been, Alec                SR Weston High            3:09.84   1 
 25 Patel, Chetan             FR Wayland                3:18.95   1 
 26 Bell, Jack                JR Wayland                3:26.35   1 
 -- Chaet, Logan              SO Wayland                     DQ   1 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McGee, Dillon             SR Westford Aca           4:38.29   3 
  2 Stephens, Thomas          SR Newton South           4:38.30   3 
  3 Honens, Ryan              SR Lincoln-Sudb           4:46.40   3 
  4 McDonald, Ben             SR Lincoln-Sudb           4:50.68   3 
  5 Shew, Reilly              JR Lincoln-Sudb           4:51.28   3 
  6 Costello, Michael         SR Newton South           4:54.39   3 
  7 Millet, James             SR Westford Aca           4:56.07   3 
  8 Zvoner, Andrea            FR Boston Latin           4:58.04   3 
  9 Murphy, Matthew           SR Lincoln-Sudb           4:58.34   3 
 10 Davis, Rob                JR Acton-Boxbor           4:58.78   3 
 11 Grigsby, Cole             SR Acton-Boxbor           4:59.04   3 
 12 Shaughnessy, Matt         SO Newton South           5:02.57   2 
 13 Haufler, Sam              SO Acton-Boxbor           5:03.47   3 
 14 Schan, Aric               JR Bedford                5:07.65   2 
 15 Theall, Andy              SO Newton South           5:07.92   2 
 16 Decker, Nathaniel         JR Bedford                5:08.54   2 
 17 Mitchell, Will            JR Acton-Boxbor           5:08.89   2 
 18 Day, Zacharie             SO Lincoln-Sudb           5:10.29   2 
 19 McCarthy, Joshua          JR Wayland                5:11.09   2 
 20 Cocce, John               JR Wayland                5:11.86   2 
 21 Ashford, Ethan            SO Waltham HS             5:16.44   1 
 22 Sheiman, Matthew          SO Weston High            5:17.83   2 
 23 Tian, Elton               JR Acton-Boxbor           5:26.76   1 
 24 Hoopes, Jesse             SR Wayland                5:31.50   1 
 25 Yang, Andrew              SO Boston Latin           5:32.53   1 
 26 Dixson, Cameron           JR Wayland                5:33.13   1 
 27 Bourque, Eric             SR Waltham HS             5:34.63   1 
 28 Flattery, Justin          JR Boston Latin           5:36.80   1 
 29 Tazzi, Filippo            SO Bedford                5:38.49   2 
 30 Kim, Ethan                SO Boston Latin           5:42.31   1 
 31 Schmidt, Owen             FR Concord-Carl           5:42.50   1 
 32 Willems, Henri            SO Concord-Carl           5:43.47   1 
 33 Hamilton, Aaron           FR Bedford                5:45.25   2 
 34 Morris, Ethan             JR Bedford                5:49.83   1 
 35 Efron, Brent              SR Weston High            5:51.44   1 
 
Boys 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ratcliffe, Thomas         SO Concord-Carl           9:49.76  
  2 Stephens, Thomas          SR Newton South          10:25.02  
  3 Miller, Jonathan          SR Westford Aca          10:29.11  
  4 Tolmin, Sam               JR Acton-Boxbor          10:30.02  
  5 Roberge, Felix            SO Lincoln-Sudb          10:31.32  
  6 Reading, Matt             SO Lincoln-Sudb          10:32.69  
  7 Gupta, Samarth            SR Acton-Boxbor          10:33.21  
  8 Mahoney, Pat              JR Newton South          10:46.83  
  9 Ravichandran, Karthik     SO Westford Aca          11:05.91  
 10 Lieberman, Aryeh          SO Newton South          11:07.04  
 11 Belson, Ryan              JR Bedford               11:16.94  
 12 MacDonald, Matt           SO Westford Aca          11:18.28  
 13 Dong, Vincent             FR Weston High           11:18.62  
 14 Travis, Caleb             JR Bedford               11:18.72  
 15 Belmont, Yuta             FR Boston Latin          11:21.00  
 16 Galang, Nicholas          JR Wayland               11:29.40  
 17 Last, Zach                SO Wayland               11:39.73  
 18 Westphalan, Isiah         JR Boston Latin          11:59.13  
 19 Kay, Addison              FR Wayland               13:55.19  
 -- LaScaleia, Michael        SR Lincoln-Sudb               DNF  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Colello, Ben              SR Lincoln-Sudb              7.93   5 
  2 Brenner, Andrew           SR Waltham HS                8.47   5 
  3 Uram, Brian               SR Westford Aca              8.68   5 
  4 Batler, Philip            SO Newton South              8.81   5 
  5 Tsui, Kenneth             SR Weston High               8.98   5 
  6 Grover, Henry             JR Acton-Boxbor              9.00   5 
  7 Donaher, Liam             SR Westford Aca              9.16   5 
  8 Block, Avi                JR Concord-Carl              9.19   5 
  9 Chiang, Jeremy            JR Concord-Carl              9.32   4 
 10 Wong, Angus               JR Bedford                   9.33   3 
 11 Ko, Jonathan              JR Westford Aca              9.39   4 
 12 Franciscono, Mandela      SO Acton-Boxbor              9.40   3 
 13 DiGenova, Antonio         FR Waltham HS                9.45   4 
 14 Murphy, Joe               JR Acton-Boxbor              9.70   4 
 15 McCabe, Riley             SO Lincoln-Sudb              9.74   2 
 16 Park, Grady               SO Newton South              9.77   4 
 17 Ewanouski, Charles        SO Weston High               9.98   3 
 18 Aikins-Kinney, Connor     JR Lincoln-Sudb             10.20   3 
 19 Hong, Minki               SO Acton-Boxbor             10.37   2 
 20 Gorecki, Matthew          SO Concord-Carl             10.38   3 
 21 Johnson, Nick             SO Concord-Carl             10.43   2 
 22 Gonsalves, Jason          JR Waltham HS               10.43   4 
 23 Cevetello, Lukas          JR Bedford                  10.45   2 
 24 Zeng, Evan                FR Newton South             10.47   3 
 25 Gloria, Patrick           SO Newton South             10.54   4 
 26 Wong, Kenzo               SR Wayland                  10.67   3 
 27 Lee, Justin               FR Weston High              10.90   2 
 28 Narciso, Martin           SR Wayland                  11.08   1 
 29 Mark, Nathan              FR Newton South             11.09   3 
 30 Straube, Joey             SO Wayland                  11.39   1 
 31 Engstrom, Ian             FR Lincoln-Sudb             11.53   1 
 32 Nephew, John              JR Westford Aca             12.08   4 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Acton-Boxborough  'A'                               1:34.54   2 
  2 Lincoln-Sudbury  'A'                                1:34.67   2 
  3 Newton South  'A'                                   1:34.76   2 
  4 Weston High School  'A'                             1:35.70   2 
  5 Waltham HS  'A'                                     1:38.03   1 
  6 Bedford  'A'                                        1:38.70   2 
  7 Wayland  'A'                                        1:42.12   1 
  8 Concord-Carlisle  'A'                               1:42.39   1 
 -- Westford Academy  'A'                                    DQ   1  out of zone
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lincoln-Sudbury  'A'                                3:37.75   2 
  2 Concord-Carlisle  'A'                               3:38.66   2 
  3 Newton South  'A'                                   3:39.84   2 
  4 Westford Academy  'A'                               3:40.51   1 
  5 Acton-Boxborough  'A'                               3:42.73   1 
  6 Bedford  'A'                                        3:43.39   2 
  7 Waltham HS  'A'                                     3:43.88   2 
  8 Weston High School  'A'                             3:52.91   1 
  9 Boston Latin School  'A'                            4:10.62   1 
 10 Wayland  'A'                                        4:13.40   1 
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barnard-Pratt, Qadir      JR Westford Aca           6-01.00  
  2 Winstanley, Cole          SO Concord-Carl           5-11.00  
  3 Colello, Ben              SR Lincoln-Sudb           5-09.00  
  4 McCabe, Jamal             SR Bedford               J5-09.00  
  5 Phillips, John            SO Lincoln-Sudb           5-07.00  
  6 Connolly, Andrew          SR Weston High           J5-07.00  
  7 Tiekka, Levon             JR Newton South           5-05.00  
  8 McCarthy, Nicholas        FR Acton-Boxbor          J5-05.00  
  9 Sannicandro, Peter        SR Acton-Boxbor          J5-05.00  
  9 Burton, Austin            FR Newton South          J5-05.00  
 11 Desert, Hervintz          JR Bedford               J5-05.00  
 12 Rhines, Tom               JR Lincoln-Sudb           5-03.00  
 14 Tsui, Kenneth             SR Weston High           J5-03.00  
 14 Schladenhauffen, Jacob    SR Westford Aca          J5-03.00  
 15 Morris, Daniel            SO Newton South           5-01.00  
 16 Grover, Henry             JR Acton-Boxbor          J5-01.00  
 17 Fonkem, Banis             JR Waltham HS            J5-01.00  
 -- Cramer, Lucas             SO Weston High                 NH  
 -- Spagnuolo, Joe            SR Wayland                     NH  
 -- Francisque, Ernsly        SR Waltham HS                  NH  
 -- Bowen, Andrew             JR Westford Aca                NH  
 -- Straube, Joey             SO Wayland                     NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mallard, Jeffrey          SR Weston High           20-08.50  
  2 Tejeda, William           SR Acton-Boxbor          20-01.50  
  3 Pawlak, Kevin             JR Westford Aca          20-00.25  
  4 Rhines, Tom               JR Lincoln-Sudb          20-00.00  
  5 Wang, Jimmy               SR Acton-Boxbor          19-09.75  
  6 Trudel, Cody              JR Westford Aca          19-07.25  
  7 Shuster, Noah             JR Newton South          19-05.50  
  8 Erickson, Peter           SR Newton South          19-04.25  
  9 Selve, Lior               SO Concord-Carl          18-10.75  
 10 Cramer, Lucas             SO Weston High           18-07.00  
 11 Ko, Jonathan              JR Westford Aca          18-02.00  
 12 Imsong, Kirs              JR Bedford               17-10.50  
 13 Bedrosian, Dan            SR Waltham HS            17-06.50  
 14 Roth, Sam                 JR Lincoln-Sudb          17-06.00  
 15 Dell'erario, Thomas       JR Weston High           17-05.75  
 16 Hwang, Timmy              FR Newton South          17-05.00  
 17 Li, Kevin                 SR Bedford               17-02.00  
 18 Murphy, Peter             SO Acton-Boxbor          16-11.50  
 19 Colello, Sam              SR Lincoln-Sudb          16-09.50  
 20 Sollecito, Benjamin       JR Bedford               16-01.00  
 21 Gorecki, Matthew          SO Concord-Carl          16-00.00  
 22 Johnson, Nick             SO Concord-Carl          15-09.00  
 23 Sargavakian, Mike         SR Waltham HS            15-07.00  
 24 Haines, Cameron           SR Wayland               13-11.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kim, Ryan                 SR Newton South          56-06.50  
  2 Nyholm, Karl              SR Concord-Carl          48-05.25  
  3 Dutton, Matt              JR Acton-Boxbor          46-10.00  
  4 Lawhorn, Matt             SR Lincoln-Sudb          44-07.50  
  5 Baudin, Nick              SR Newton South          41-04.25  
  6 Asis, Blake               SR Weston High           40-01.00  
  7 Ojo, Olubiyi              JR Weston High           39-09.00  
  8 Leblanc, Andrew           SR Westford Aca          37-06.00  
  9 Morgan, George            SO Newton South          36-01.25  
 10 Gyurcsik, Forrest         JR Westford Aca          36-01.00  
 11 Hardy, Steven             SR Newton South          35-10.00  
 12 Hersey, Peter             SR Waltham HS            35-09.00  
 13 Evans, Timothy            SR Westford Aca          34-08.00  
 14 Parra, Will               SR Concord-Carl          34-03.50  
 15 Schladenhauffen, Jacob    SR Westford Aca          33-08.50  
 16 Ting, Michael             SR Acton-Boxbor          33-05.00  
 17 Armanetti, Steven         SR Concord-Carl          33-01.00  
 18 McGinty, Brendan          SO Weston High           32-11.50  
 19 English, Jeremiah         SR Lincoln-Sudb          32-07.00  
 20 Parham, Vondre            SO Lincoln-Sudb          30-11.00  
 21 Ebozue, Collins           JR Weston High           30-09.50  
 22 Dahan, Shahar             SR Wayland               30-09.00  
 23 Leith II, Gerald          SO Lincoln-Sudb          30-04.00  
 24 Foster, Jack              JR Acton-Boxbor          30-01.75  
 25 O'Callaghan, Charley      SR Waltham HS            28-09.50  
 26 Bartick, Johnny           SO Wayland               28-05.00  
 27 Landry, James             JR Waltham HS            28-03.50  
 28 Hatch, Peter              JR Acton-Boxbor          27-04.50  



My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News