Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Bay State Conf. Week # 4

Reggie Lewis Track - Boston, MA, January 16, 2014

[Team Scores ]

Event Results

Results courtesy of First Time Out


Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/16/2014 10:24 PM
                   Bay State Conference Meet # 4 - 1/16/2014                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Mike Schlichting          SR Newton North           4:30.31   3 
  2 Tommy Kelley              SR Needham                4:31.90   3 
  3 Tim Buckley               JR Norwood                4:37.73   2 
  4 Chris Ulian                  Wellesley              4:38.49   1 
  5 Max Brandl                SR Newton North           4:43.12   3 
  6 Joseph Mears                 Wellesley              4:43.43   1 
  7 Matthew Murphy            SR Weymouth               4:44.35   2 
  8 Anthony DiVirgilio        SR Walpole                4:45.40   1 
  9 Zach Leonard              SO Brookline              4:47.23   3 
 10 Alex Turner               SO Needham                4:48.97   3 
 11 Jake Simon                SR Brookline              4:51.00   3 
 12 Brendan Wohler            JR Walpole                4:52.72   1 
 13 Christopher Peabody       SO Natick                 4:54.50   1 
 14 Tim Eberhardt             SO Milton                 4:54.50   1 
 15 John Sava                 JR Newton North           4:54.67   3 
 16 Hal Triedman              SO Brookline              4:57.33   3 
 17 Victor Svedloff           SO Newton North           4:57.79   3 
 18 Andrew Kaluzny            11 Framingham             4:58.59   3 
 19 Arjun Laud                   Wellesley              4:59.26   1 
 20 Jeremy Margolis           JR Brookline              4:59.90   3 
 21 Ben Galgano               SR Newton North           5:00.15   3 
 22 Billy Heiberger           JR Walpole                5:00.71   1 
 23 Ben Keefe                 JR Braintree              5:03.52   2 
 24 Frederick Connelly        JR Weymouth               5:04.67   2 
 25 Thomas Kimler             SR Natick                 5:04.97   1 
 26 Michael Cariofiles        SO Dedham                 5:05.54   2 
 27 Andrew Harrod             11 Framingham             5:11.58   3 
 28 John Maloney              SR Norwood                5:11.71   2 
 29 Christopher Giacobbe      SO Weymouth               5:11.78   2 
 30 Dan Beaton                SO Weymouth               5:14.16   2 
 31 Ryan Nordstrom            JR Walpole                5:15.17   1 
 32 Nick Hayden               JR Walpole                5:15.79   1 
 33 Peter Maley                  Wellesley              5:15.82   1 
 34 Matt Heier                SO Needham                5:16.87   3 
 35 Conor Himstead               Wellesley              5:17.18   1 
 36 Jesse Fleming             JR Norwood                5:18.46   2 
 37 Michael Ricciuti          SR Milton                 5:19.19   1 
 38 Daniel Leavey             JR Natick                 5:19.45   1 
 39 Christian Arce            SO Weymouth               5:19.76   2 
 40 Jacob Anderson            JR Needham                5:21.87   3 
 41 Paul Knight               SR Milton                 5:25.24   1 
 42 Brendan Retalic            9 Framingham             5:27.65   3 
 43 Mike Tobin                SR Milton                 5:28.31   1 
 44 Brian Sidor               SO Braintree              5:34.03   2 
 45 Mike Bizokas              FR Braintree              5:34.38   2 
 46 Samuel McCauley           SO Natick                 5:38.79   1 
 47 Jack Newton               SO Braintree              5:42.92   2 
 48 Alex Heilmann             FR Dedham                 5:45.67   2 
 49 Joe Morfin                FR Milton                 5:46.45   1 
 50 Tommy Nolan               FR Dedham                 6:05.41   2 
 51 Aidan Flaherty            SO Dedham                 6:06.26   2 
 52 Rohan Aggarwai            JR Braintree              6:24.45   2 
 
Event 2  Girls 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Margie Cullen             So Needham                5:19.12   3 
  2 Evie Heffernen            SR Newton North           5:29.74   3 
  3 Kelsey Walak              FR Natick                 5:29.76   1 
  4 Kelly Higgins             SO Weymouth               5:34.51   2 
  5 Alyssa Murphy             SO Walpole                5:35.26   1 
  6 Colette O'Leary           FR Milton                 5:35.79   1 
  7 Jackie Applin             SR Walpole                5:36.95   1 
  8 Hannah Friedman-Bell      JR Brookline              5:37.26   3 
  9 Mairead Dambruch          SO Milton                 5:37.27   1 
 10 Grace Rademacher          FR Wellesley              5:37.75   1 
 11 Allyson O'Rourke          SO Braintree              5:38.14   2 
 12 Betsy Waisel              SR Wellesley              5:40.01   1 
 13 Katie Leahy               SR Weymouth               5:42.64   2 
 14 Maddi Terry               So Needham                5:46.13   3 
 15 Julianne Poulin           SR Framingham             5:48.80   3 
 16 Rachel Blaustein          Sr Needham                5:49.92   3 
 17 Sarah Williams            SO Newton North           5:59.86   3 
 18 Catherine Xie             JR Newton North           6:00.03   3 
 19 Sara McIsaac              SR Weymouth               6:01.64   2 
 20 Sam Pelley                JR Weymouth               6:01.99   2 
 21 Olivia Owen               SO Weymouth               6:02.12   2 
 22 Angie Diana               JR Wellesley              6:03.00   1 
 23 Molly Retik               Fr Needham                6:05.36   3 
 24 Lucy Matzilevich          SO Framingham             6:06.56   3 
 25 Mary Kate Coughlin        JR Dedham                 6:08.36   2 
 26 Madelyn Abbott            FR Brookline              6:08.91   3 
 27 Nicole Skinnion           JR Framingham             6:16.55   3 
 28 Ellen Burton              SO Framingham             6:17.24   3 
 29 Hadley Browning           SO Natick                 6:22.04   1 
 30 Haley Filippine           So Needham                6:23.79   3 
 31 Kelly Blake               FR Norwood                6:25.50   2 
 32 Elena Schwartz            JR Newton North           6:26.15   3 
 33 Colleen O'Connor          JR Walpole                6:27.90   1 
 34 Abigail Sookdeo           SO Natick                 6:31.04   1 
 35 Amanda Powers             FR Newton North           6:32.02   3 
 36 Nicole D'Andrea           SR Walpole                6:32.18   1 
 37 Julia Collins             SO Milton                 6:32.29   1 
 38 Madison Peltier           JR Milton                 6:33.97   1 
 39 Kate Holman               SO Natick                 6:34.71   1 
 40 Julia Averill             SO Walpole                6:39.06   1 
 41 Sheila Yee                JR Braintree              6:39.41   2 
 42 Julia Hynes               SO Braintree              6:39.66   2 
 43 Caitlyn Murphy            JR Milton                 6:39.79   1 
 44 Rosemarie Murray          FR Norwood                6:42.27   2 
 45 Jillian Lawless           JR Dedham                 6:42.28   2 
 46 Emily Levine              SR Braintree              7:03.39   2 
 47 Risa Kudara               SO Dedham                 7:13.84   2 
 48 Kathleen Mulligan         FR Norwood                7:14.20   2 
 49 Katie Nolan               SR Dedham                 7:34.38   2 
 
Event 3  Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gabe Montague             SR Newton North           2:34.72   3 
  2 Daniel Alpert             SR Needham                2:36.84   3 
  3 Adrian Butterton          SR Newton North           2:42.72   3 
  4 Steve Flanagan            FR Needham                2:44.37   3 
  5 Christian Freniere           Wellesley              2:47.11   1 
  6 Emmanuel D'Agostino       JR Brookline              2:47.25   3 
  7 Sam Martin                SO Weymouth               2:47.62   2 
  8 Justin Doherty            SO Braintree              2:48.42   2 
  9 Andrew Wink                  Wellesley              2:48.80   1 
 10 Matt Gramigna             12 Framingham             2:49.04   3 
 11 Joe Keough                JR Walpole                2:49.36   1 
 12 Nathan Maynard            JR Needham                2:49.52   3 
 13 Evan Baker                SO Brookline              2:49.56   3 
 14 Perry Miller              JR Newton North           2:50.96   3 
 15 Youngyi Zhao              SR Newton North           2:51.47   3 
 16 Tian Rossi                SR Newton North           2:53.68   3 
 17 Rob Pantridge             SR Needham                2:54.17   3 
 18 Mike Orsi                 JR Walpole                2:54.36   1 
 19 Graham King               JR Natick                 2:54.44   1 
 20 Ian Carrick               SR Natick                 2:54.88   1 
 21 Dan Sweeney               SR Milton                 2:54.99   1 
 22 Brendan Campbell          JR Weymouth               2:56.25   2 
 23 Jimmy Martin              SR Walpole                2:57.93   1 
 24 Mark Jaklitsch            JR Weymouth               2:58.35   2 
 25 Luke Berardinelli         FR Walpole                2:59.02   1 
 26 Chris Dsida               SR Milton                 3:00.35   1 
 27 Billy Bowhill             12 Framingham             3:01.58   3 
 28 Matthew Brown             JR Brookline              3:02.09   3 
 29 Cal Fleming               SR Needham                3:02.27   3 
 30 Jeremy Yeung              JR Braintree              3:02.57   2 
 31 Samuel Brown              SO Weymouth               3:04.65   2 
 32 Joey DeVirgilio           SR Dedham                 3:06.04   2 
 33 Thomas Chang                 Wellesley              3:06.64   1 
 34 Chris Way                 JR Norwood                3:06.72   2 
 35 Owen Apostol              11 Framingham             3:07.08   3 
 36 Alex Lowry                 9 Framingham             3:07.99   3 
 37 Cody Moran                FR Weymouth               3:08.54   2 
 38 Matt Sweeney              SR Milton                 3:09.52   1 
 39 Ryan Moore                JR Walpole                3:09.88   1 
 40 Evan DiTuillo             SR Milton                 3:10.24   1 
 41 Kaushik Suryanarayanan    SR Norwood                3:14.52   2 
 42 Jason Reynolds            FR Braintree              3:15.13   2 
 43 Alexander Luzaitis           Wellesley              3:15.73   1 
 44 Daniel Sullivan           SR Dedham                 3:22.78   2 
 45 Nathaniel Espinal         FR Norwood                3:24.40   2 
 46 Darren Boykin             JR Norwood                3:24.74   2 
 47 Tyler Pike                FR Braintree              3:32.05   2 
 48 Peter Bradley             SR Dedham                 3:32.65   2 
 -- Nate Collier              FR Braintree                  DNF   2 
 
Event 4  Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sarah Armstrong           So Needham                3:07.45   3 
  2 Cookie Koch               SR Newton North           3:09.97   3 
  3 Kacie Higgins             SO Weymouth               3:12.87   2 
  4 Sophie Cousineau          SO Milton                 3:16.37   1 
  5 Delia Byrne               JR Braintree              3:17.20   2 
  6 Robin McElaney            SR Natick                 3:19.91   1 
  7 Emma Larrabee             SO Brookline              3:23.91   3 
  8 Daniella Pascucci         So Needham                3:24.71   3 
  9 Lucy Lynch                JR Walpole                3:24.84   1 
 10 Kylie Griffin             JR Wellesley              3:25.87   1 
 11 Alycia Carney             SR Weymouth               3:26.86   2 
 12 My Linh DeBonis           JR Natick                 3:27.40   1 
 13 Hannah Rumble             SO Weymouth               3:28.02   2 
 14 Jessica Taylor            SR Framingham             3:29.02   3 
 15 Alanna Keady              SR Norwood                3:29.12   2 
 16 MacKenzie Wilson          SR Walpole                3:29.23   1 
 17 Chrissy Delyani           JR Newton North           3:29.57   3 
 18 Tess Lancaster            SO Walpole                3:30.52   1 
 19 Alyssa Bragg              SO Newton North           3:34.71   3 
 20 Aria Wong                 SO Brookline              3:36.33   3 
 21 Savannah Madden           FR Milton                 3:36.50   1 
 22 Valerie Quinlan           SO Norwood                3:37.37   2 
 23 Stephanie Forester        FR Walpole                3:38.45   1 
 24 April Bagnani             FR Brookline              3:39.00   3 
 25 Greta Freking             SO Milton                 3:39.27   1 
 26 Nicole Phalen             SR Framingham             3:40.20   3 
 27 Courtney Barrett          Jr Needham                3:40.37   3 
 28 Mila Barrera              FR Natick                 3:40.87   1 
 29 Caitlin Murphy            FR Dedham                 3:41.97   2 
 30 Emma Spinale              FR Wellesley              3:42.41   1 
 31 Taylor Barnhill           SR Wellesley              3:44.88   1 
 32 Maisy Maxwell             SR Natick                 3:46.59   1 
 33 Camille Manoukian         So Needham                3:47.35   3 
 34 Camille Coutant           FR Milton                 3:48.35   1 
 35 Shannon Hall              SR Framingham             3:48.48   3 
 36 Grace Choi                FR Newton North           3:48.97   3 
 37 Molly Yuan                JR Wellesley              3:50.04   1 
 38 Sarah Mainzer             FR Framingham             3:50.52   3 
 39 Sophia Berardinelli       JR Braintree              3:51.34   2 
 40 Stephanie Smith           SO Weymouth               3:57.46   2 
 41 Kerri Reardon             SR Weymouth               3:58.67   2 
 42 Melissa Madigan           SO Braintree              4:00.28   2 
 43 Samantha Kennedy          SR Natick                 4:02.93   1 
 44 Sarah Collins             SR Dedham                 4:10.06   2 
 45 Sarah Hessasta            SR Dedham                 4:11.00   2 
 46 Kelsi Brennan             FR Dedham                 4:12.86   2 
 
Event 5  Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nick King                 SR Newton North           1:26.52   5 
  2 Joseph Mulcahy            SR Weymouth               1:26.52   4 
  3 Adrian Radel              JR Weymouth               1:26.82   4 
  4 Harry Hall                SR Needham                1:27.41   5 
  5 Michael Maichen II        JR Natick                 1:28.02   2 
  6 Derek Howes               JR Needham                1:28.09   5 
  7 Billy Keane               SR Braintree              1:28.58   4 
  8 Danny Palladino              Wellesley              1:29.33   1 
  9 Jon Kelland               SR Walpole                1:29.67   1 
 10 Yared Kasu                JR Brookline              1:29.95   6 
 11 Jackson King              SR Newton North           1:30.19   5 
 12 Noah Lindeman             SO Brookline              1:30.37   6 
 13 Tom Helm                  JR Walpole                1:31.62   1 
 14 Michael Frontero             Wellesley              1:32.27   1 
 15 Julian Chase              SR Newton North           1:32.39   5 
 16 Dan Genzelev              SO Newton North           1:33.33   5 
 17 David Strout              SR Natick                 1:33.67   2 
 18 Matthew Clark             SR Weymouth               1:34.30   4 
 19 Michael Slatery           JR Needham                1:34.73   5 
 20 Elias Joslin              12 Framingham             1:35.30   6 
 21 Ross Fitzgibbon           SO Weymouth               1:35.38   4 
 22 Paul Halberstadt          10 Framingham             1:36.69   6 
 23 Nick Lau                  JR Braintree              1:36.73   4 
 24 Julian Gordon             JR Brookline              1:37.49   6 
 25 Brad Wright               SR Needham                1:37.59   5 
 26 Kevin Roche               SR Milton                 1:38.04   2 
 27 Jake Flynn                SR Braintree              1:38.46   4 
 28 Kyle Dempsey              FR Milton                 1:38.72   2 
 29 Mark Ranalli              SR Norwood                1:38.81   3 
 30 Stephen Park              SO Needham                1:40.23   5 
 31 Ben McGrath               JR Norwood                1:40.90   3 
 32 Patrick Forrest           FR Norwood                1:41.16   3 
 33 Kyle Macneil              JR Dedham                 1:41.20   3 
 34 Darian Kianfar            10 Framingham             1:41.93   6 
 35 Sindhu Banarjee           SO Milton                 1:43.13   2 
 36 Jake Celentano            SR Walpole                1:43.33   1 
 37 Dan Shapiro               11 Framingham             1:43.59   6 
 38 Frederico Simoes           9 Framingham             1:43.88   6 
 39 Brendan O'Neil               Wellesley              1:44.81   1 
 40 Nick Corcoran             JR Walpole                1:45.12   1 
 41 Mike Sullivan             SO Walpole                1:45.40   1 
 42 Oliver Berre              SR Natick                 1:45.44   2 
 43 Luke Stuntz                  Wellesley              1:46.28   1 
 44 Ryan Blinn                JR Natick                 1:51.88   2 
 45 David Sullivan            SR Dedham                 1:53.39   3 
 46 John Dowling              SO Dedham                 1:57.69   3 
 47 Robert Lau                SO Dedham                 2:02.43   3 
 
Event 6  Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maeve Greeley             SR Newton North           1:39.30   5 
  2 Kaleigh Hughes            Jr Needham                1:40.61   5 
  3 Kayley McGonagle          SR Natick                 1:42.84   2 
  4 Ashley Betts              JR Weymouth               1:46.23   4 
  5 Colleen McLaughlin        JR Weymouth               1:47.89   4 
  6 Adriana McDevitt          JR Braintree              1:48.14   4 
  7 Zion Theodoros            JR Milton                 1:48.32   2 
  8 Maureen Herlihy           JR Walpole                1:48.58   1 
  9 Liana Tabtiang            SO Wellesley              1:49.12   1 
 10 Lindsay Mahoney           JR Braintree              1:49.76   4 
 11 Alia Buckner              SR Brookline              1:49.85   6 
 12 Tori Lynch                SO Walpole                1:49.88   1 
 13 Megan Jenkins             SR Walpole                1:49.99   1 
 14 Emma Spector              So Needham                1:51.23   5 
 15 Raven Hudspeth            SR Framingham             1:51.40   6 
 16 Leigh Gelotte             JR Wellesley              1:52.53   1 
 17 Hanna Worrall             FR Wellesley              1:53.14   1 
 18 Fiona Jordan              FR Norwood                1:53.52   3 
 19 Mary Beth Rockett         Fr Needham                1:53.68   5 
 20 Emma Hunt                 JR Walpole                1:53.78   1 
 21 Maddie Maloney            JR Newton North           1:54.74   5 
 22 Nina Spensieri            SO Newton North           1:54.94   5 
 23 Jackie Schneider          SO Weymouth               1:55.08   4 
 24 Shauna Haley              JR Weymouth               1:55.34   4 
 25 Sydney Hurwitz            FR Newton North           1:56.55   5 
 26 Sophie Boudette           FR Dedham                 1:56.65   3 
 27 Alyssa Bravin             SO Natick                 1:56.88   2 
 28 Lucy Elwy                 SO Wellesley              1:57.98   1 
 29 Ilana Curtis              SR Brookline              1:58.42   6 
 30 Shareen Alsebai           SO Milton                 1:59.07   2 
 31 Andrea Buck               SO Framingham             1:59.35   6 
 32 Genevieve Winn            SO Natick                 2:00.18   2 
 33 Kimmy Johnston            SR Wellesley              2:00.24   1 
 34 Sarah Dwyer               FR Natick                 2:00.75   2 
 35 Monika Cormack            JR Milton                 2:02.00   2 
 36 Kayla Hreczuck            FR Newton North           2:02.61   5 
 37 Emily Martin              SO Dedham                 2:02.67   3 
 38 Nan Himmelsbach           Sr Needham                2:02.75   5 
 39 Kathryn Lawton            JR Walpole                2:03.24   1 
 40 Meaghan Shaughnessy       SR Norwood                2:03.27   3 
 41 Samantha Major            SO Natick                 2:04.66   2 
 42 Isabelle Tambascio        SO Framingham             2:07.00   6 
 43 Kira Goodwin              JR Weymouth               2:07.39   4 
 44 Kelsey Mullikin           So Needham                2:08.74   5 
 45 Christina Similien        JR Milton                 2:08.98   2 
 46 Olivia Corrado            FR Dedham                 2:11.74   3 
 47 Anna Martali              JR Dedham                 2:14.52   3 
 48 Lorrie Ataya              Fr Dedham                 2:15.41   3 
 49 Christina McLaughlin      SR Braintree              2:26.98   4 
 
Event 7  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hantzly Murat             SR Needham                  35.90   5 
  2 Myles Holt                SO Natick                   36.25   2 
  3 Ben Porter                JR Newton North             36.61   5 
  4 Tyler O'Brien             SR Weymouth                 37.12   4 
  5 Henry McDonald            JR Weymouth                 37.23   4 
  6 Elijuan Diaz              SR Weymouth                 37.57   4 
  7 Lucas Holt                SO Natick                   37.58   2 
  8 Jack Strollo              JR Needham                  37.62   5 
  9 Eric Sullivan             JR Norwood                  38.28   3 
 10 Ben Goerlich                 Wellesley                38.30   1 
 11 Robby Ellis               SR Walpole                  38.53   1 
 12 Aaron Cockrane            JR Norwood                  38.56   3 
 13 Chris Hopkins             JR Brookline                38.66   6 
 14 Max Hernandez             SO Newton North             38.68   5 
 15 Alonzo Mitchell           JR Braintree                38.87   4 
 16 Kevin Scranton            10 Framingham               39.17   6 
 17 Jon Morfin                SR Milton                   39.26   2 
 18 Chris Barone              10 Framingham               39.39   6 
 19 Dan Gibson                JR Newton North             39.49   5 
 20 Tom Obrien                SR Milton                   39.94   2 
 21 Diego Acuna                  Wellesley                40.11   1 
 22 Nick Ricci                SO Walpole                  40.27   1 
 23 Eamon McCarthy            SO Walpole                  40.53   1 
 24 Tyler Retalic             11 Framingham               40.64   6 
 25 Kay Takinami              SO Brookline                40.72   6 
 26 Lucas Jacobs              JR Needham                  40.99   5 
 27 Henry Palmier                Wellesley                41.03   1 
 28 Jorge Luis Gomez          SO Norwood                  41.61   3 
 29 Allen LaGuerre            SR Brookline                42.29   6 
 30 John Forbes               JR Braintree                42.37   4 
 31 Sean Kelly                SR Braintree                43.08   4 
 32 Marc Bonifacio            SR Natick                   44.63   2 
 33 Yuseff Solomon            JR Milton                   45.66   2 
 34 Sami Toumani              SR Dedham                   45.99   3 
 35 Anthony Stuckey           FR Dedham                   48.48   3 
 
Event 8  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gina Conti                SR Walpole                  42.25   1 
  2 Christina Galvagno        SO Newton North             42.41   5 
  3 Emily Ryan                SR Wellesley                42.70   1 
  4 Kristin DeVellis          SO Framingham               43.07   6 
  5 Mariel Boggia             SO Natick                   43.17   2 
  6 Kate Ainger               SR Newton North             43.71   5 
  7 Erin Leonard              SO Braintree                44.20   4 
  8 Sinead O'Brien            SO Norwood                  45.03   3 
  9 Sydney Solem              SO Brookline                45.05   6 
 10 Andrea Juzyca             JR Milton                   45.35   2 
 11 Brooke Yuen               JR Braintree                45.45   4 
 12 Caroline Cross            JR Braintree                45.47   4 
 13 Devin McKinney            FR Walpole                  45.56   1 
 14 Leah Struzenski           SO Wellesley                45.62   1 
 15 Sheila McQuillen          FR Natick                   45.83   2 
 16 Melissa Marchetti         SO Framingham               45.92   6 
 17 Emma Pred Sosa            JR Milton                   45.94   2 
 18 Kyra Judge                SR Brookline                46.37   6 
 19 Lauren Lenahan            SR Weymouth                 46.44   4 
 20 Lauren Moriarty           SO Newton North             46.54   5 
 21 Lindsay Cordopatri        FR Walpole                  46.93   1 
 22 Lexi Quirk                Sr Needham                  47.11   5 
 23 Emma Sullivan             SO Weymouth                 47.26   4 
 24 Christine LaBelle         SR Framingham               47.68   6 
 25 Stella Martinelli         SO Natick                   47.90   2 
 26 Isabelle Marino           FR Weymouth                 48.28   4 
 27 Erin Barker               Fr Needham                  48.68   5 
 28 Kayleigh Harris           SO Wellesley                48.71   1 
 29 Melissa Bradbury          FR Dedham                   49.02   3 
 30 Emily Bonaccorso          SO Norwood                  49.51   3 
 31 Stephanie Vallace         Fr Needham                  49.61   5 
 32 Atheana Pierre            FR Milton                   49.83   2 
 33 Darcy Rumpp               SO Dedham                   50.58   3 
 34 Loren Spencer             FR Brookline                53.70   6 
 35 Amanda Martin             JR Norwood                  56.85   3 
 
Event 9  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allie Morris              JR Walpole               11:31.71  
  2 Sammy Lerner              Sr Needham               12:05.92  
  3 Madeleine Holden          FR Wellesley             12:06.54  
  4 Julianna Donovan          So Needham               12:07.12  
  5 Kristen Coyne             SR Walpole               12:20.81  
  6 Tori Spitaels             SO Newton North          12:40.15  
  7 Cat Teasdale              SO Newton North          12:53.51  
  8 Mia Charifson             SR Framingham            12:59.40  
  9 Jordan Knapp              FR Weymouth              13:04.63  
 10 Rae Swardstrom            SO Brookline             13:04.79  
 11 Ashley Waldron            SR Walpole               13:05.34  
 12 Emily Hillson             FR Weymouth              13:05.88  
 13 Lizzie Rudie              SR Newton North          13:11.45  
 14 Ryleigh Butler            FR Weymouth              13:13.13  
 15 Caitlin Smith             JR Milton                13:15.27  
 16 Galia Bernat              Jr Needham               13:26.63  
 17 Maryam El Sayed           SR Milton                13:46.37  
 18 Anne Ulian                FR Wellesley             13:46.55  
 19 Shannon Conley            SO Milton                13:56.05  
 20 Charlotte LaPlante        SR Brookline             14:27.85  
 21 Ana (Carol) Figueiredo    JR Norwood               14:29.58  
 22 Autumn Warnock            SO Natick                14:29.77  
 23 Meg Chouinard             JR Natick                14:30.59  
 24 Brenna Byrne              SR Natick                14:32.34  
 25 Maverick Lydon Shay       JR Braintree             14:52.51  
 26 Allison Flood             JR Dedham                14:53.41  
 27 Alyssa Abruzzese          FR Norwood               15:04.93  
 28 Abbey Aiguier             FR Braintree             15:05.58  
 29 Samantha Albee            SR Framingham            15:25.58  
 30 Chelsea Lau               JR Braintree             16:27.69  
 31 Meghan Goddard            SR Dedham                16:31.51  
 32 Natalie Phillips          JR Dedham                16:49.41  
 
Event 10  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adrian Amaya              SR Needham                9:47.54  
  2 Thomas D'Anieri              Wellesley              9:51.40  
  3 Jared Freedman            SR Newton North          10:05.11  
  4 John Benner               SO Needham               10:05.78  
  5 Ben Griswold                 Wellesley             10:07.49  
  6 Drew Khalaj               SO Needham               10:15.58  
  7 Zachary Prescott          JR Weymouth              10:22.64  
  8 Mike McDonald             10 Framingham            10:26.44  
  9 Jordan Safer              SR Brookline             10:26.58  
 10 Mike Van der Linden       SR Walpole               10:28.53  
 11 Pat Connell               SR Walpole               10:32.22  
 12 Dylan Jones               JR Natick                10:35.02  
 13 Jacob Shore               SR Newton North          10:45.56  
 14 Tomas Aramburu            SR Brookline             10:59.56  
 15 Graham Bly                SR Milton                10:59.83  
 16 Andrew Wheeler            SO Walpole               11:11.13  
 17 Chris Bell                FR Brookline             11:18.58  
 18 Carter Harrison           JR Newton North          11:23.19  
 19 Brendan Connolly          SO Weymouth              11:25.59  
 20 Maximillion Young         JR Weymouth              11:25.73  
 21 Eric Wester               SR Natick                11:25.79  
 22 Daniel Curley             SO Norwood               11:31.42  
 23 Guy Grant                 SO Dedham                11:43.45  
 24 Chris Chinman             JR Milton                11:51.62  
 25 Charles Koubek            JR Braintree             12:15.20  
 26 Mike Coyne                SR Braintree             12:18.39  
 27 Daniel Emery              FR Dedham                12:20.50  
 
Event 11  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nick Fofana               SR Newton North              8.03   5 
  2 Daniel Xu                 JR Needham                   8.09   5 
  3 Brandon Thornhill         JR Natick                    8.10   2 
  4 Mike St. Germain          SR Walpole                   8.20   1 
  5 Jack McCorrison           SR Dedham                    8.25   3 
  6 Chavinskee Milcent        SR Milton                    8.27   2 
  7 Justin Cox                SR Brookline                 8.28   6 
  8 Aidan Cort                   Wellesley                 8.32   1 
  9 Alex Huynh                SR Braintree                 8.42   4 
 10 Tiago Torres              11 Framingham                8.43   6 
 11 Edwin Dely                SR Milton                    8.49   2 
 12 Emmanuel Kalamu           12 Framingham                8.51   6 
 13 John Sellew               JR Natick                    8.60   2 
 14 Dylan Mitchell            JR Braintree                 8.67   4 
 15 Ryan Stuntz                  Wellesley                 8.81   1 
 16 Jesse Okoro               SR Milton                    8.89   2 
 17 Ben Kirchman              SO Needham                   8.97   5 
 18 Patrick Samonte           SR Dedham                    8.99   3 
 19 Miguel Oyler-Castrillo    SO Newton North              9.05   5 
 20 Austin Yeung              SO Braintree                 9.14   4 
 21 Guy Michel                JR Walpole                   9.22   1 
 22 Brendan Smyth             JR Braintree                 9.31   4 
 23 Calvin Porter             SR Natick                    9.39   2 
 24 Tolu Ajayi                JR Needham                   9.55   5 
 25 Andrew McCormick          SR Needham                   9.58   5 
 26 Andrew Chabon             FR Brookline                 9.91   6 
 27 Andrew Bliss              12 Framingham               10.02   6 
 28 Henry McDonald            JR Weymouth                 10.26   4 
 29 Zach Pungitore            SO Norwood                  10.36   3 
 30 Brett Baron               SO Newton North             10.42   5 
 31 Ryan Cullinane            SO Brookline                10.47   6 
 32 Shigeru Kaneki            SR Brookline                10.60   6 
 33 Nathan McKay              SO Weymouth                 10.63   4 
 34 Jake Gustowski            FR Norwood                  10.81   3 
 35 Clayton Baker             12 Framingham               10.89   6 
 36 Declan O'Brien            SO Norwood                  11.88   3 
 
Event 12  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Andrianna Higgins         SR Milton                    8.67   2 
  2 Kisha Kalra               SR Natick                    9.01   2 
  3 Sunny Lehmann             SR Newton North              9.20   5 
  4 Kerri Long                JR Weymouth                  9.55   4 
  5 Kathryn McGovern          JR Framingham                9.63   6 
  6 Libby Doyle               SR Brookline                 9.76   6 
  7 Grace Drury               SR Wellesley                 9.81   1 
  8 Meagan Deane              SR Weymouth                  9.89   4 
  9 Ava Waggett               JR Braintree                 9.92   4 
 10 Callahan Wilde            SO Wellesley                 9.95   1 
 11 Bella Barnhill            SO Wellesley                 9.98   1 
 12 Grace Connolly            So Needham                  10.01   5 
 13 Isabel Cole               Jr Needham                  10.10   5 
 14 Allison Martin            SR Dedham                   10.10   3 
 15 Claire Rinne              JR Walpole                  10.12   1 
 16 Hannah Greenberg          SO Framingham               10.16   6 
 17 Ashley Wilson             FR Framingham               10.21   6 
 18 Ellen Tierney             FR Wellesley                10.30   1 
 19 Lisa Rusch                SR Framingham               10.40   6 
 20 Annie Greene              SO Newton North             10.43   5 
 21 Katherine Murphy          SR Braintree                10.48   4 
 22 Hiromi Kondo              SO Walpole                  10.56   1 
 23 Kerri Kelleher            SR Dedham                   10.60   3 
 24 Kelsey Mazzocca           FR Walpole                  10.64   1 
 25 Emma Ewas                 FR Brookline                10.72   6 
 26 Jess Hiltz                SO Newton North             10.75   5 
 27 Erin Toomey               SO Natick                   10.90   2 
 28 Anya Beletsky             FR Brookline                10.93   6 
 29 Jiaying Su                SR Braintree                11.00   4 
 30 Izzy Sumner               FR Newton North             11.06   5 
 31 Kira Goodwin              JR Weymouth                 11.10   4 
 32 Serra Muftu               FR Brookline                11.16   6 
 33 Sule Sahin                Jr Needham                  11.19   5 
 34 Wissal Choqri             JR Weymouth                 11.43   4 
 35 Stina Cofsky              SO Walpole                  11.63   1 
 36 Emma Chinman              JR Milton                   11.85   2 
 37 Alice Truong              FR Milton                   11.85   2 
 38 Emily Martin              SO Dedham                   11.89   3 
 39 Caroline Metcalf          SR Dedham                   12.01   3 
 40 Shareen Alsebai           SO Milton                   12.05   2 
 41 Lauren Gamel              FR Norwood                  12.18   3 
 42 Mackenzie Sheehan         SR Norwood                  13.74   3 
 
Event 13  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hantzly Murat             SR Needham                   6.66   5 
  2 Chris Carson              SR Braintree                 6.76   4 
  3 Tyler O'Brien             SR Weymouth                  6.76   4 
  4 Ben Porter                JR Newton North              6.82   5 
  5 Jeff Santos               SO Brookline                 6.83   6 
  6 Lovevindjy Salvant        SO Walpole                   6.86   1 
  7 Adrian Radel              JR Weymouth                  6.89   4 
  8 Mandel Guerin-Robinson    SR Milton                    6.91   2 
  9 Elijuan Diaz              SR Weymouth                  6.92   4 
 10 Nick Benoit               10 Framingham                6.92   6 
 11 Akin Street               SO Walpole                   6.94   1 
 12 Myles Cofield             SR Walpole                   6.97   1 
 13 Mariano Davis             SR Milton                    7.03   2 
 14 Jack McCorrison           SR Dedham                    7.07   3 
 15 Sean Ross McClinchy       FR Newton North              7.08   5 
 16 Scott Warnock             SR Natick                    7.08   2 
 17 Declan O'Brien            SO Norwood                   7.09   3 
 18 Colin Riley               SR Needham                   7.10   5 
 19 Chris Lewis               SR Newton North              7.12   5 
 20 George Atupem             12 Framingham                7.13   6 
 21 Damien Chu                SR Braintree                 7.14   4 
 22 Drew Caruso               FR Braintree                 7.15   4 
 23 Ross Brannigan               Wellesley                 7.16   1 
 24 Peter Stabnick               Wellesley                 7.17   1 
 25 Matthew Russell              Wellesley                 7.18   1 
 26 Sean Perkins              SO Walpole                   7.19   1 
 27 Samuel Masse              SO Norwood                   7.22   3 
 28 David Golden              SO Milton                    7.22   2 
 29 Ryan Faldasz              SR Natick                    7.27   2 
 30 Nathaniel Roldan          SO Newton North              7.29   5 
 31 Shigeru Kaneki            SR Brookline                 7.36   6 
 32 Jonathan Bruynell         JR Weymouth                  7.37   4 
 33 Asher Bean                JR Needham                   7.38   5 
 34 Chris Jiang               SR Milton                    7.39   2 
 35 Jorge Luis Gomez          SO Norwood                   7.39   3 
 36 Brian Holihan             FR Natick                    7.40   2 
 37 Max Bochman               SO Brookline                 7.47   6 
 38 James Cataldo             SR Needham                   7.50   5 
 39 Ben McGrath               JR Norwood                   7.54   3 
 40 Vikendros Zhapoulos       FR Braintree                 7.56   4 
 41 Brian Bilodeau            12 Framingham                7.57   6 
 42 Rob Blake                 12 Framingham                7.57   6 
 43 Allen LaGuerre            SR Brookline                 7.66   6 
 44 Henry Palmier                Wellesley                 7.67   1 
 45 Matt Kelly                SR Dedham                    7.78   3 
 46 John Rodino               SR Natick                    7.94   2 
 47 Liam Feeney               SR Dedham                    8.00   3 
 48 Dan Tannous               SR Dedham                    8.20   3 
 
Event 14  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ally Isley                SO Wellesley                 7.43   1 
  2 Tatiana Jarostchuk        SO Wellesley                 7.54   1 
  3 Andrianna Higgins         SR Milton                    7.58   2 
  4 Sara Castiglia            Sr Needham                   7.66   5 
  5 Blessing Ojini            Sr Needham                   7.68   5 
  6 Anya Gorodentsev          JR Brookline                 7.69   6 
  7 Samantha Forman-Bruno     JR Needham                   7.70   5 
  8 Angela Denucci            FR Newton North              7.79   5 
  9 Adrianna Batista          JR Newton North              7.81   5 
 10 Kaila Hatcher             JR Newton North              7.87   5 
 11 Hilda Kusi                SO Framingham                7.88   6 
 12 Jessica Hem               Fr Needham                   7.90   5 
 13 Olivia Rothenburg         SO Framingham                7.91   6 
 14 Maddy Howland             FR Natick                    7.92   2 
 15 Catherine Manning         JR Weymouth                  7.93   4 
 16 Nicole Marchant           JR Norwood                   7.95   3 
 17 Charlotte Manning         SO Weymouth                  7.96   4 
 18 Shannon Fitgerald         SR Newton North              7.99   5 
 19 Elena Brown               SO Brookline                 8.00   6 
 20 Hiromi Kondo              SO Walpole                   8.01   1 
 21 Savonna Small-Brown       SR Framingham                8.01   6 
 22 Jenna Murray              JR Braintree                 8.01   4 
 23 Alexandra McInnis         SR Braintree                 8.02   4 
 24 Olivia O'Hara             SR Walpole                   8.04   1 
 25 Asia Dixon                JR Braintree                 8.08   4 
 26 Erin McLaughlin           JR Weymouth                  8.12   4 
 27 Kaitlin Carter            JR Walpole                   8.16   1 
 28 Julia Troxell             SR Wellesley                 8.19   1 
 29 Rebecca Jacobs            FR Natick                    8.20   2 
 30 Meghan McFarland          JR Dedham                    8.23   3 
 31 Emma Suneby               SR Wellesley                 8.28   1 
 32 Michaela Wright           SR Framingham                8.31   6 
 33 Wissal Choqri             JR Weymouth                  8.32   4 
 34 Caroline Zwick            JR Natick                    8.33   2 
 35 Anya Beletsky             FR Brookline                 8.42   6 
 36 Sarah Perkins             SO Walpole                   8.45   1 
 37 Brooke Lochiatto          JR Braintree                 8.46   4 
 38 Serra Muftu               FR Brookline                 8.52   6 
 39 Isabel Arthur             JR Natick                    8.53   2 
 40 Jessy Iwuala              FR Milton                    8.64   2 
 41 Antonnea Umeh             FR Milton                    8.77   2 
 42 Caroline Mitchell         SO Dedham                    8.77   3 
 43 Asia Vo                   FR Dedham                    8.80   3 
 44 Christine Giardini        JR Norwood                   8.97   3 
 45 Chlou Lundin              SO Norwood                   8.98   3 
 46 Alice Truong              FR Milton                    9.09   2 
 47 Kayla Augenstene          FR Norwood                   9.12   3 
 
Event 15  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Natick                                              3:33.43   1 
  2 Needham                                             3:33.63   2 
  3 Newton North                                        3:33.99   2 
  4 Walpole                                             3:42.30   1 
  5 Brookline                                           3:44.79   2 
  6 Braintree                                           3:44.86   2 
  7 Weymouth                                            3:49.66   2 
  8 Milton                                              3:51.94   1 
  9 Wellesley                                           3:58.83   1 
 10 Norwood                                             4:02.22   1 
 11 Dedham                                              4:10.41   1 
 
Event 16  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Newton North                                        4:11.13   2 
  2 Braintree                                           4:15.78   2 
  3 Needham                                             4:16.79   2 
  4 Walpole                                             4:22.47   1 
  5 Milton                                              4:24.35   1 
  6 Weymouth                                            4:26.53   2 
  7 Natick                                              4:27.31   1 
  8 Brookline                                           4:29.02   2 
  9 Wellesley                                           4:31.64   1 
 10 Framingham                                          4:41.40   2 
 11 Dedham                                              4:48.47   1 
 12 Norwood                                             5:03.18   1 
 
Event 17  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brookline                                           1:35.11   3 
  2 Newton North                                        1:36.72   3 
  3 Walpole                                             1:36.75   1 
  4 Needham                                             1:36.82   3 
  5 Wellesley                                           1:37.20   1 
  6 Norwood                                             1:38.12   2 
  7 Natick                                              1:38.34   1 
  8 Framingham                                          1:38.68   3 
  9 Milton                                              1:38.79   1 
 10 Weymouth                                            1:44.92   2 
 11 Dedham                                              1:54.05   2 
 -- Braintree                                               DNF   2 
 
Event 18  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wellesley                                           1:48.95   1 
  2 Newton North                                        1:49.38   3 
  3 Walpole                                             1:52.14   1 
  4 Braintree                                           1:52.36   2 
  5 Needham                                             1:52.49   3 
  6 Natick                                              1:52.88   1 
  7 Framingham                                          1:53.02   3 
  8 Brookline                                           1:54.36   3 
  9 Weymouth                                            1:56.58   2 
 10 Milton                                              1:59.42   1 
 11 Dedham                                              1:59.86   2 
 -- Norwood                                                  DQ   2  passed out of zone
 
Event 19  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kayley McGonagle          SR Natick                 5-04.00  
  2 Grace Bulson              FR Wellesley              4-10.00  
  3 Annie Greene              SO Newton North          J4-10.00  
  4 Erin Toomey               SO Natick                J4-10.00  
  5 Andrianna Higgins         SR Milton                J4-10.00  
  6 Erin Leonard              SO Braintree              4-08.00  
  7 Jess Hiltz                SO Newton North          J4-08.00  
  8 Andrea Bradbury           JR Dedham                J4-08.00  
  9 Leigh Gelotte             JR Wellesley              4-06.00  
  9 Lauren Raveret            JR Wellesley              4-06.00  
 11 Gillian Stangler          SO Braintree             J4-06.00  
 11 Olivia Gomez              JR Newton North          J4-06.00  
 11 Sarah Smith               Jr Needham               J4-06.00  
 14 Emma Collins              SR Weymouth              J4-06.00  
 15 Melissa Bradbury          FR Dedham                J4-06.00  
 15 Catherine Manning         JR Weymouth              J4-06.00  
 17 Ava Waggett               JR Braintree              4-04.00  
 18 Emma Sullivan             SO Weymouth              J4-04.00  
 18 Sinead O'Brien            SO Norwood               J4-04.00  
 20 Elizabeth Balzarini       SO Dedham                J4-04.00  
 21 Tori Lynch                SO Walpole                4-02.00  
 21 Nicole Salmela            SR Framingham             4-02.00  
 21 Christine LaBelle         SR Framingham             4-02.00  
 24 Rebecca Jacobs            FR Natick                J4-02.00  
 -- Emma Larrabee             SO Brookline                   NH  
 -- Jessica Woolstenhulme     SR Framingham                  NH  
 -- Kelsey Mazzocca           FR Walpole                     NH  
 -- Olivia O'Hara             SR Walpole                     NH  
 -- Meaghan Shaughnessy       SR Norwood                     NH  
 -- Camille Coutant           FR Milton                      NH  
 
Event 20  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alex Raskind              JR Needham                6-00.00  
  2 Jeff Santos               SO Brookline             J6-00.00  
  3 Emmanuel Kalamu           12 Framingham             5-10.00  
  4 Chris Carson              SR Braintree             J5-10.00  
  4 Nick Fofana               SR Newton North          J5-10.00  
  6 Andrew Bliss              12 Framingham            J5-10.00  
  7 Chavinskee Milcent        SR Milton                 5-08.00  
  8 Jack McCorrison           SR Dedham                 5-06.00  
  8 Aaron Cockrane            JR Norwood                5-06.00  
 10 Mike Howard               SR Newton North          J5-06.00  
 11 Joseph Mulcahy            SR Weymouth              J5-06.00  
 12 Alexander Bice            JR Natick                J5-06.00  
 13 Ryan Connolly             JR Braintree              5-04.00  
 14 John Sellew               JR Natick                J5-04.00  
 14 Liam Muir                    Wellesley             J5-04.00  
 16 Patrick Samonte           SR Dedham                J5-04.00  
 17 Aidan Cort                   Wellesley              5-02.00  
 -- Sid Yadav                 SR Needham                     NH  
 -- Chris Lewis               SR Newton North                NH  
 -- Dan Moder                 SR Needham                     NH  
 -- David Welch               11 Framingham                  NH  
 -- Christopher Komjathy         Wellesley                   NH  
 -- Brandon Thornhill         JR Natick                      NH  
 -- Akin Street               SO Walpole                     NH  
 -- Guy Michel                JR Walpole                     NH  
 -- Brendan Smyth             JR Braintree                   NH  
 -- Austin Maskell            JR Weymouth                    NH  
 -- Zach Pungitore            SO Norwood                     NH  
 
Event 21  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Micheala Smith            SR Newton North          40-06.00  
  2 Nadia Kianfar             SR Framingham            31-08.00  
  3 Chiko Odunukwe            JR Natick                31-07.50  
  4 Kaylie Corda              SO Wellesley             31-02.00  
  5 Tori Whitham              JR Newton North          30-06.00  
  6 Samantha Forman-Bruno     JR Needham               30-03.00  
  7 Taylor Reed               SO Norwood               30-01.00  
  8 Nicole Salmela            SR Framingham            29-09.00  
  9 Unity Jean-Louis          JR Dedham                29-07.50  
 10 Ana Orfanidis             SR Walpole               29-07.00  
 11 Madi Raso                 SR Newton North          28-02.50  
 12 Tasha Desir               Sr Needham               28-00.00  
 13 Devan Malcolm             JR Natick                27-08.00  
 14 Rachel Strout             SO Natick                27-07.50  
 15 Dyana Guillaume           SO Wellesley             27-05.00  
 16 Amanda Goldin             Sr Needham               27-04.75  
 17 Tricia Keeley             SR Weymouth              26-09.00  
 18 Hannah Dickson            SO Weymouth              26-07.50  
 19 Rachel Kane               JR Braintree             26-06.25  
 20 Kara Shea                 JR Norwood               26-05.50  
 21 Elizabeth Balzarini       SO Dedham                26-04.50  
 22 Gillian Orlando-Milbauer  JR Brookline             26-00.00  
 23 Jessy Iwuala              FR Milton                25-10.50  
 24 Julia Bogiages            SR Wellesley             25-04.00  
 25 Lauren Mariano            SO Newton North          25-02.25  
 26 Erin Leblanc              SR Walpole               25-00.00  
 27 Andrea Juzyca             JR Milton                24-11.00  
 28 Jessie Sawyer             SO Wellesley             24-09.25  
 29 Daphnie Joseph            FR Weymouth              24-06.50  
 30 Sarah Lucien              SO Framingham            24-02.50  
 31 Victoria Mackin           SR Weymouth              24-00.00  
 32 Leandra Nielson           SR Framingham            23-09.00  
 33 Kelsey McCarthy           JR Norwood               23-07.50  
 34 Emma Lederman             SO Walpole               23-06.00  
 35 Kim Lezama                SR Milton                22-08.00  
 36 Siobhan O'Malley          SO Norwood               22-05.25  
 37 Abena Obeng               FR Dedham                22-02.00  
 38 Tianna Stephenson         JR Milton                22-01.00  
 39 Hailey Huff               SO Natick                21-10.50  
 40 Charlynette Robles        JR Braintree             21-08.50  
 41 Angela Dauti              SR Braintree             20-08.50  
 42 Kelsey Mattar             JR Braintree             20-06.00  
 43 Akie Toyama               SR Brookline             20-05.25  
 44 Parker Peters             FR Brookline             20-00.50  
 45 Vanessa Ciampa            JR Dedham                19-05.00  
 46 Linda Jiang               SR Brookline             18-05.50  
 
Event 22  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jermel Wright             SR Newton North          49-05.00  
  2 Eric Mellusi              12 Framingham            48-08.50  
  3 Kevin Joyce               SO Newton North          45-01.50  
  4 Elmer Acuna               SO Newton North          41-09.25  
  5 Giulian Trabucco          SR Needham               40-08.50  
  6 Robbie Lederman           SR Walpole               39-10.50  
  7 William Perry                Wellesley             39-10.00  
  8 Richard Whelan III        JR Norwood               39-03.00  
  9 Calwin Morris             SR Milton                38-05.50  
 10 Zach Marhamo              JR Braintree             38-02.50  
 11 Brady Furdon              SR Natick                38-02.00  
 11 Jim Mahoney               SR Braintree             38-02.00  
 13 Owen Grafe                JR Newton North          38-01.00  
 13 Tyler Lee                    Wellesley             38-01.00  
 15 Antonio Tenaglia          SO Braintree             37-11.75  
 16 Nick Campobasso           SO Walpole               37-00.00  
 17 Mike Williams             SR Walpole               36-03.00  
 18 Mandel Guerin-Robinson    SR Milton                36-00.25  
 19 Nick Docherty             11 Framingham            35-04.00  
 20 Brendan Chambers          JR Needham               35-02.25  
 21 Greg Wood                 FR Braintree             35-01.00  
 22 Matthew Cahoon            SO Dedham                35-00.50  
 23 Carlos Cardona            JR Norwood               34-10.00  
 24 Matt Robles               10 Framingham            34-03.50  
 25 Shawn Sarnie              JR Walpole               34-02.50  
 26 Ben Newman                SR Needham               33-10.00  
 27 John Richardson           SO Weymouth              33-09.50  
 28 Emmanuel Kalamu           12 Framingham            33-02.50  
 29 Carter Hildreth           SO Needham               32-08.50  
 30 Kevin Murphy              JR Weymouth              32-07.50  
 31 Cam Nohmy                 SO Milton                32-04.50  
 32 Jake Thorson              SO Natick                30-11.25  
 33 Chad Connors              SO Natick                30-10.00  
 34 James Svizzero            SO Weymouth              30-07.50  
 35 Mike O'Donnell            SR Norwood               28-02.50  
 36 Jared Conroy              SR Norwood               27-10.00  
 37 Christian Jammal          JR Milton                27-07.50  
 38 Dylan Leonard             FR Dedham                27-00.00  
 39 Allen LaGuerre            SR Brookline             24-10.50  
 40 Thomas Perry                 Wellesley             23-00.50  
 41 Nathaniel Lui                Wellesley             21-11.00  
 42 Sam Stowe                 FR Natick                20-07.00  
 
Event 23  Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nick Fofana               SR Newton North          20-10.50  
  2 Jack McCorrison           SR Dedham                20-02.50  
  3 Aaron Cockrane            JR Norwood               19-09.00  
  4 Henry McDonald            JR Weymouth              19-07.50  
  5 Elijuan Diaz              SR Weymouth              19-07.00  
  6 Chris Carson              SR Braintree             19-03.50  
  7 Hantzly Murat             SR Needham               19-01.00  
  8 Brendan Smyth             JR Braintree             19-00.00  
  9 Alex Huynh                SR Braintree             18-11.00  
 10 Liam Muir                    Wellesley             18-09.00  
 11 Adrian Radel              JR Weymouth              18-08.00  
 12 Chavinskee Milcent        SR Milton                18-07.50  
 12 Justin Cox                SR Brookline             18-07.50  
 14 Daniel Xu                 JR Needham               18-06.50  
 15 Lucas Holt                SO Natick                18-05.50  
 16 Ryan Stuntz                  Wellesley             18-04.00  
 17 Henry Palmier                Wellesley             18-03.50  
 18 Oreofe Oluwadara          JR Newton North          18-01.00  
 19 Akin Street               SO Walpole               18-00.50  
 20 Guy Michel                JR Walpole               17-09.50  
 21 Nick King                 SR Newton North          17-09.00  
 21 Andrew McCormick          SR Needham               17-09.00  
 23 Myles Cofield             SR Walpole               17-06.50  
 24 Tyler Retalic             11 Framingham            17-05.50  
 25 George Atupem             12 Framingham            17-04.50  
 26 Edwin Dely                SR Milton                17-04.00  
 26 Zach Pungitore            SO Norwood               17-04.00  
 28 Vinicius Tavares          11 Framingham            16-10.00  
 29 Patrick Samonte           SR Dedham                16-09.00  
 30 Joey DeVirgilio           SR Dedham                16-01.50  
 31 Andrew Chabon             FR Brookline             14-04.50  
 -- Myles Holt                SO Natick                    FOUL  
 -- Jeff Santos               SO Brookline                 FOUL  
 
Event 24  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Savonna Small-Brown       SR Framingham            15-10.50  
  2 Blessing Ojini            Sr Needham               15-09.00  
  3 Kerri Long                JR Weymouth              15-08.50  
  4 Orenna Brand              FR Newton North          15-05.00  
  5 Adrianna Batista          JR Newton North          15-04.00  
  6 Mariel Boggia             SO Natick                15-03.00  
  7 Olivia O'Hara             SR Walpole               15-02.50  
  8 Meagan Deane              SR Weymouth              15-00.50  
  8 Ally Isley                SO Wellesley             15-00.50  
 10 Hiromi Kondo              SO Walpole               14-11.00  
 11 Caroline Zwick            JR Natick                14-10.50  
 12 Anya Gorodentsev          JR Brookline             14-09.00  
 13 Kristin DeVellis          SO Framingham            14-08.00  
 14 Hannah Greenberg          SO Framingham            14-05.00  
 15 Elena Brown               SO Brookline             14-03.50  
 16 Maddy Howland             FR Natick                14-03.00  
 16 Kerri Kelleher            SR Dedham                14-03.00  
 18 Sinead O'Brien            SO Norwood               14-02.00  
 18 Tanashia Albert           SO Weymouth              14-02.00  
 20 Emma Suneby               SR Wellesley             13-09.00  
 21 Isabelle Winkelman        FR Wellesley             13-08.50  
 22 Adriana McDevitt          JR Braintree             13-05.50  
 23 Allison Martin            SR Dedham                13-04.00  
 24 Emma Ewas                 FR Brookline             13-03.00  
 25 Jessy Iwuala              FR Milton                13-01.50  
 26 Amanda Whitham            FR Newton North          13-01.00  
 26 Asia Dixon                JR Braintree             13-01.00  
 28 Darcy Rumpp               SO Dedham                12-09.00  
 29 Alexandra McInnis         SR Braintree             12-08.00  
 30 Sarah Perkins             SO Walpole               12-05.00  
 31 Nicole Marchant           JR Norwood               12-04.00  
 32 Andrianna Higgins         SR Milton                11-07.00  
 -- Sara Castiglia            Sr Needham                   FOUL  
 
Event 27  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brendan Hart              FR Dedham                   10.22  
  2 Paul Halberstadt          10 Framingham               10.69  
  3 Shane Shikichi            10 Framingham               10.74  
  4 JP Nery                   10 Framingham               10.81  
 
Event 28  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles JV
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Molly Yuan                JR Wellesley                10.52   2 
  2 Christine Yao             FR Newton North             10.53   1 
  3 Kim Carter                FR Walpole                  10.53   1 
  4 Sophia Denucci            FR Newton North             10.53   2 
  5 Tanashia Albert           SO Weymouth                 10.76   5 
  6 Abby Yuan                 FR Wellesley                11.04   2 
  7 Iris Liao                 FR Newton North             11.04   1 
  8 Andie Orunda              SO Newton North             11.06   2 
  9 Olivia West               FR Walpole                  11.07   1 
 10 Madeleine Haswell         FR Brookline                11.16   1 
 11 Olivia Bee                SO Wellesley                11.16   2 
 12 Meghan Schaefer           JR Dedham                   11.47   3 
 13 Priscilla Chung           SO Brookline                11.49   3 
 14 Faith Andrews             SO Wellesley                11.54   5 
 15 Daanya Salmanullah        FR Walpole                  11.56   1 
 16 Sam Goldstein             SO Newton North             11.56   2 
 17 Aleeza Zilberman          FR Framingham               11.99   5 
 18 Anita Kalamu              FR Framingham               12.11   4 
 19 Nichole Seppala           FR Weymouth                 12.20   5 
 20 Emma Dennis               FR Framingham               12.29   4 
 21 Marien Herranz            FR Brookline                12.33   3 
 22 Vivienne Mark             FR Brookline                12.44   4 
 23 Shauna Haley              JR Weymouth                 12.53   5 
 24 Asia Vo                   FR Dedham                   12.60   5 
 25 Corina Murray             SO Dedham                   13.62   3 
 26 Roisin Glynn              FR Dedham                   13.65   3 
 27 Sydney Wishnow            FR Framingham               14.01   4 
 28 Loren Spencer             FR Brookline                16.58   4 
 
Event 29  Boys 55 Meter Dash JV
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Timmy Hayes               FR Walpole                   7.19   3 
  2 Luis Yumet                SO Walpole                   7.20   1 
  3 Austin Yeung              SO Braintree                 7.32   2 
  4 Brent Jacoby                 Wellesley                 7.42   5 
  5 Anthony Stuckey           FR Dedham                    7.46   2 
  6 Lucas Jacobs              JR Needham                   7.47   5 
  7 Dan Moder                 SR Needham                   7.47   4 
  8 Wesley Leung              SR Braintree                 7.47   5 
  9 Jake Ferraro              10 Framingham                7.48   7 
 10 Cole Barrett                 Wellesley                 7.48   1 
 11 JP Nery                   10 Framingham                7.49   6 
 12 Christian Griffith           Wellesley                 7.50   1 
 13 Nolan Hardiman            SO Walpole                   7.52   1 
 14 Lennart Kiefer               Wellesley                 7.53   1 
 15 Timothy Yee                  Wellesley                 7.54   1 
 16 Dean Kurt                 FR Wellesley                 7.55   6 
 17 Alex Woods                   Wellesley                 7.55   1 
 18 John Hill                 SO Weymouth                  7.58   3 
 19 Corson Ellis                 Wellesley                 7.59   2 
 20 ChaeWon Bang                 Wellesley                 7.59   1 
 21 Stephen Kosmo                Wellesley                 7.66   2 
 22 James Flores                 Wellesley                 7.66   6 
 23 Jake Gustowski            FR Norwood                   7.70   4 
 24 Nick Docherty             11 Framingham                7.71   7 
 25 Nathaniel Espinal         FR Norwood                   7.72   3 
 26 John Marchetti            10 Framingham                7.75   7 
 27 Matt D'Amico              11 Framingham                7.77   5 
 28 Takumi Mori               SO Norwood                   7.78   2 
 29 Derrick Liu               10 Framingham                7.78   7 
 30 Eric Prakken                 Wellesley                 7.79   5 
 31 Dan Lopes                  9 Framingham                7.79   7 
 32 Dave Dauti                FR Braintree                 7.82   2 
 33 Terell Davis-Young        10 Framingham                7.88   8 
 34 David Celestin            10 Framingham                7.89   8 
 35 Mike Bannon               SR Braintree                 7.89   5 
 36 Derek Grubis              SR Braintree                 7.92   2 
 37 Gabe Lopes                11 Framingham                7.94   6 
 38 Aaron Tam                 SO Braintree                 8.00   6 
 39 Hyusein Prashkov          SR Braintree                 8.02   4 
 40 Ethan Chiu                   Wellesley                 8.02   6 
 41 John Gerry                SR Natick                    8.12   7 
 42 Dan Paget                 10 Framingham                8.18   6 
 43 Sean Briggs               FR Norwood                   8.20   3 
 44 Matt Kimmelstiel           9 Framingham                8.21   7 
 45 Christopher Sullivan         Wellesley                 8.22   6 
 46 Saul Amster                9 Framingham                8.22   8 
 47 Tim Lonergan              12 Framingham                8.37   4 
 48 Frederico Simoes           9 Framingham                8.44   8 
 49 Eddie Lau                 SR Braintree                 8.46   4 
 50 Robert Lau                SO Dedham                    8.62   4 
 51 Kevin Sullivan            JR Walpole                   8.69   2 
 52 Sean Zahran               JR Braintree                 8.73   3 
 53 John Dowling              SO Dedham                    8.81   4 
 54 Patrick Brady                Wellesley                 8.81   7 
 55 Pablo Lopez               10 Framingham                8.87   8 
 56 Jason Sheerin             SO Dedham                    9.19   3 
 57 Mike Howard               SR Newton North              9.65   5 
 58 Alec MacLean              FR Dedham                   10.75   4 
 59 Liam McLeod               SO Weymouth                 11.28   3 
 
Event 30  Girls 55 Meter Dash JV
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Candela Rubino            SO Newton North              8.07   6 
  2 Maggie Kraine             SO Wellesley                 8.15   1 
  3 Evie Heffernen            SR Newton North              8.26   1 
  4 Gillian Griffiths         SO Framingham                8.32   8 
  4 Brianna Reynolds          FR Braintree                 8.32   1 
  6 Sophia Denucci            FR Newton North              8.32   1 
  7 Olivia Gomez              JR Newton North              8.33   4 
  8 Meghan Foley              FR Walpole                   8.33   6 
  9 Shania Macintosh          SO Wellesley                 8.34   8 
 10 Isabelle Winkelman        FR Wellesley                 8.38   1 
 11 Molly Bean                SO Weymouth                  8.38   4 
 12 Sarah Sarnak              Fr Needham                   8.42   3 
 13 Emma Flanagan             FR Braintree                 8.47   6 
 14 Cassandra Winkelman       FR Wellesley                 8.50   1 
 15 Hanna Worrall             FR Wellesley                 8.51   5 
 16 Kaitlyn Seeto             FR Framingham                8.52   8 
 17 Brianna Conley            JR Walpole                   8.52   5 
 18 Amanda Whitham            FR Newton North              8.55   7 
 19 Abby Yuan                 FR Wellesley                 8.60   6 
 20 Tamia Taylor              JR Wellesley                 8.61   1 
 21 Meg Huston                SO Newton North              8.64   4 
 22 Erin Barker               Fr Needham                   8.64   3 
 23 Emma DeOliveira           FR Wellesley                 8.65   7 
 24 Lauren Raveret            JR Wellesley                 8.66  10 
 25 Alexis Roberts            SO Wellesley                 8.69   2 
 26 Zoe Tai                   SO Braintree                 8.74   2 
 27 Nichole Seppala           FR Weymouth                  8.75   5 
 28 Leigh Gelotte             JR Wellesley                 8.76   9 
 29 Alisa Beepath             JR Natick                    8.78  12 
 30 Rachel Nelson             SO Wellesley                 8.81   7 
 31 Priscilla Chung           SO Brookline                 8.82   3 
 32 Sylvie Kuvin              SO Newton North              8.83   1 
 33 Christine Arumainayagam   SO Wellesley                 8.83  10 
 34 Stephanie Vallace         Fr Needham                   8.83   3 
 35 Sarah Strand              FR Natick                    8.86  10 
 36 Emily O'Connell           FR Walpole                   8.89   5 
 37 Ali Bianchi               SO Newton North              8.90   5 
 38 Tatiyana Cooley-Justice   JR Wellesley                 8.91   7 
 39 Briana Saint Pierre       SO Framingham                8.93  11 
 40 Siobhan Donovan           SO Braintree                 8.97   2 
 41 Lainey Brown              FR Brookline                 8.98   3 
 42 Madeleine Haswell         FR Brookline                 9.01   5 
 42 Brianna Thornhill         FR Natick                    9.01   8 
 44 Kassidy Kervin            SO Newton North              9.02   6 
 45 Anna Caraviello           SO Wellesley                 9.03   2 
 46 Julia MacBlane            SO Natick                    9.03   7 
 47 Madi Griswold             SO Newton North              9.04   2 
 48 Andie Orunda              SO Newton North              9.05   2 
 49 Meghan Flaherty           SR Braintree                 9.06   7 
 50 Bella Berline             FR Brookline                 9.06   3 
 51 Molly Gorelick            JR Natick                    9.08   8 
 52 Rachel Takasaki           FR Natick                    9.09  10 
 53 Marien Herranz            FR Brookline                 9.11   3 
 54 Karina Kropp              FR Wellesley                 9.13   8 
 55 Erin Flannery             SO Braintree                 9.16   4 
 56 Aleeza Zilberman          FR Framingham                9.17  11 
 57 Ninett Sanchez            SO Framingham                9.18  12 
 58 Emma Dennis               FR Framingham                9.21  10 
 59 Jillian Devine            SO Braintree                 9.22   7 
 60 Juliana Martinelli        FR Natick                    9.24   9 
 61 Kayleigh May              FR Natick                    9.25  10 
 62 Katie Boland              FR Natick                    9.26  12 
 63 Elise Vasko               JR Wellesley                 9.29   9 
 64 Emma Collins              SR Weymouth                  9.33   6 
 65 Anika Isles               JR Braintree                 9.34   4 
 66 Sophia Georgaklis         FR Brookline                 9.35   4 
 67 Anita Kalamu              FR Framingham                9.42  12 
 68 Madhu Rao                 SO Natick                    9.46  11 
 69 Rita Arazu                FR Natick                    9.54  11 
 70 Vivienne Mark             FR Brookline                 9.57   2 
 71 Linda Jiang               SR Brookline                 9.64   2 
 72 Margaret Downing          FR Dedham                    9.65   5 
 72 Samantha Letsche          FR Dedham                    9.65   4 
 74 Sydney Wishnow            FR Framingham                9.65   9 
 75 Meghan Schaefer           JR Dedham                    9.69   4 
 75 Akie Toyama               SR Brookline                 9.69   6 
 77 Dyana Guillaume           SO Wellesley                 9.75   8 
 78 Lindsay Keady             FR Norwood                   9.78   8 
 79 Sarah Mozaffar            JR Framingham                9.80   9 
 80 Sabina Mahdavi            JR Wellesley                 9.83   9 
 81 Wendy Ye                  SO Natick                    9.96  11 
 82 Rachel Cohen              FR Brookline                10.00   3 
 83 Sara Vargas               JR Wellesley                10.06   9 
 84 Kayley O'Brien            SO Natick                   10.09  10 
 85 Isabel Hurwitz            FR Norwood                  10.15   7 
 86 Yvette Gonzalez           SO Natick                   10.31  12 
 87 Saloonee Adhikari         JR Norwood                  10.37   6 
 88 Corina Murray             SO Dedham                   10.40   5 
 89 Abbey Mui                 SO Wellesley                10.67  10 
 90 Jessica Abramson          SO Framingham               10.92   9 
 
Event 31  Boys 300 Meter Dash JV
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dan Moder                 SR Needham                  41.08   1 
  2 Timmy Hayes               FR Walpole                  41.25   2 
  3 Kevin Sullivan            JR Walpole                  41.65   1 
  4 Luis Yumet                SO Walpole                  42.16   2 
  5 Corson Ellis                 Wellesley                42.30   1 
  6 James Cataldo             SR Needham                  43.01   1 
  7 Nolan Hardiman            SO Walpole                  43.30   2 
  8 Takumi Mori               SO Norwood                  44.00   1 
  9 Dean Kurt                 FR Wellesley                44.15   2 
 10 Ethan Chiu                   Wellesley                44.50   2 
 11 Sid Yadav                 SR Needham                  45.45   2 
 12 Sean Briggs               FR Norwood                  47.86   1 
 
Event 32  Girls 300 Meter Dash JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emily O'Connell           FR Walpole                  50.73  
  2 Meghan Foley              FR Walpole                  50.79  
  3 Daanya Salmanullah        FR Walpole                  51.07  
  4 Brianna Conley            JR Walpole                  51.08  
  5 Stina Cofsky              SO Walpole                  51.79  
  6 Kim Carter                FR Walpole                  53.49  



My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News