Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Dual Valley Conference Meet #2

Whitinsville, MA, January 13, 2014

[Dual Meet Scores ]

Event Results

Run at Northbridge HS

Licensed to Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/15/2014 08:10 AM
                            Dual Valley Conference                             
                                 Dual Meet #3                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 50 Yard Dash
===================================================================
      D.V.C.: #  6.30  1/24/2013   Bryttney Cunningham, Blackstone-Millville   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Olivia Collins            SO Douglas                   6.50   1 
  2 Saralynn Spear            FR Blackstone-M              6.70   3 
  3 Paige Vigliotta           SO Sutton                    6.80   6 
  4 Taylor Catlin              8 Douglas                   6.90   2 
  4 Kyana Farhat              JR Hopedale                  6.90   6 
  6 Mackenzie Greenberg       JR Hopedale                 J6.90   6 
  7 Karlie Jango              SR Nipmuc                    7.00   1 
  8 Rachel Murphy             SR Nipmuc                    7.10   1 
  9 Bridget Maunsell           7 St Peter Mar              7.20   5 
  9 Rachel Dixson             FR Douglas                   7.20   1 
 11 Brooklyn Samolinski       SR Blackstone-M              7.30   4 
 11 Kayla Finnegan            FR Douglas                   7.30   2 
 13 Molly Mulhern             FR St Peter Mar              7.40   2 
 13 Rachel Peters              7 Sutton                    7.40   7 
 15 Hannah Trottier            8 Douglas                   7.50   8 
 16 Isabel Mazzarella         SO Douglas                   7.60   8 
 17 Sarah Haire                8 Whitinsville              7.80   3 
 18 Sidney Johnson            FR Whitinsville             J7.80   3 
 19 Justyne Tellstone         SO Blackstone-M             J7.80   3 
 20 Molly Grassey              7 Hopedale                  8.20   7 
 20 Madison Covino            FR Hopedale                  8.20   8 
 20 Emma Lancaster-Huggins    FR Whitinsville              8.20   5 
 20 Jerri Zhou                SO Whitinsville              8.20   4 
 24 Carly Gatewood             7 Hopedale                 J8.20   7 
 25 Lydia Jung                FR Whitinsville              8.30   5 
 26 Heather Cornwell          FR Whitinsville              8.70   4 
 27 Mackenzie Orchard         FR Hopedale                  9.10   8 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
      D.V.C.: # 44.88  2/6/2012    Rachel Bloznalis, Nipmuc                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Abby Epplett              SR Whitinsville             46.00   2 
  2 Olivia Collins            SO Douglas                  46.50   1 
  3 Micalea Golenberg         SO Douglas                  47.90   1 
  4 Paige Vigliotta           SO Sutton                   48.00   4 
  5 Amanda Keenan             SR Hopedale                 50.10   4 
  6 Kerstin Venincasa         FR Sutton                   50.70   4 
  7 Cassidy Adams              8 Hopedale                 51.10   4 
  8 Natalia Romeo              7 Sutton                   52.00   6 
  9 Nikkalia Dube              8 Sutton                   52.60   5 
 10 Lauren Shimkus            SO St Peter Mar             53.60   2 
 11 Sarah Haire                8 Whitinsville             57.20   2 
 12 Jasmine Farhat             7 Hopedale                 58.70   5 
 13 Emma Lancaster-Huggins    FR Whitinsville           1:00.00   3 
 14 Jerri Zhou                SO Whitinsville           1:00.80   3 
 15 Carly Gatewood             7 Hopedale               1:01.00   5 
 16 Molly Grassey              7 Hopedale               1:01.90   6 
 17 Heather Cornwell          FR Whitinsville           1:03.30   3 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
      D.V.C.: # 1:44.70  1/15/2013   Abby Epplett, Whitinsville Christian      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Katrlyn Soucey            SR Nipmuc                 1:50.50   1 
  2 Tess Miller               SO Douglas                1:51.80   1 
  3 Mackenzie George          JR Sutton                 1:55.60   2 
  4 Jamie Keup                SR Douglas                1:59.80   1 
  5 Megan DeWolfe             SO Blackstone-M           2:09.10   1 
  6 Kate Evangeline            7 Sutton                 2:10.10   2 
  7 Krysta Grider             FR Hopedale               2:10.60   2 
  8 Rachel Mann               SR Whitinsville           2:11.00   1 
  9 Brenna Ashby              FR Hopedale               2:12.70   2 
 10 Haley Burek                7 Sutton                 2:13.40   2 
 11 Hannah Tomaszewicz         7 Sutton                 2:25.00   2 
 -- Erin McCarthy              8 Hopedale                    DQ   2  passed inside of tra
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
      D.V.C.: # 3:09.00  2/6/2012    Julia Berkowicz, Whitinsville Christian   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rita Maurias              SO Hopedale               3:09.30  
  2 Jessie Cardin             SR Sutton                 3:09.60  
  3 Kylie Blake               FR Douglas                3:41.20  
  4 Emily Miller              SR Douglas                3:43.80  
  5 Molly Hardiman            SO Whitinsville           3:50.30  
  6 Jenna Fitzgerald          JR Nipmuc                 3:50.70  
  7 Taylor Arthaud            SO Sutton                 3:52.60  
  8 Abby Smith                JR Sutton                 3:53.60  
  9 Michaela Casey             8 Hopedale               4:16.70  
 10 Hailey Cote                8 Hopedale               4:23.90  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
      D.V.C.: # 5:35.60  1/20/2011   Julia Berkowicz, Whitinsville Christian   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jessie Cardin             SR Sutton                 5:27.20# 
  2 Makenzie Cyr              JR Douglas                5:31.20# 
  3 Nicole Murphy             JR Nipmuc                 5:31.50# 
  4 Angie Epplett             SO Whitinsville           6:11.70  
  5 Carrie Maurias             8 Hopedale               6:16.10  
  6 Anastasiya Borodenko      FR Hopedale               6:19.20  
  7 Alexis White               8 Sutton                 6:23.00  
  8 Isabelle Doran             7 Hopedale               6:31.30  
  9 Lora Dufrence              7 Sutton                 6:41.70  
 10 Alex O'Conner             FR St Peter Mar           6:50.50  
 11 Norah Garvey               7 Sutton                 6:51.20  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
      D.V.C.: # 12:12.65  2/5/2013    Mackenzie Cyr, Douglas                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rita Maurias              SO Hopedale              12:02.50# 
  2 Gianna Mastromatteo       FR St Peter Mar          12:24.70  
  3 Angie Epplett             SO Whitinsville          12:48.70  
  4 Taylor Arthaud            SO Sutton                13:39.40  
  5 Megan DeWolfe             SO Blackstone-M          14:30.90  
  6 Liz Dykstra                7 Sutton                16:22.40  
  7 Madison Burek              7 Sutton                16:28.40  
 
Girls 50 Yard Hurdles
===================================================================
      D.V.C.: #  7.40  1/24/2012   Rachel Bloznalis, Nipmuc                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Abby Epplett              SR Whitinsville              7.70   2 
  2 Fallyn Hippert            SO Douglas                   7.80   1 
  3 Taylor Kudirka            SO Blackstone-M              8.00   2 
  4 Mackenzie Greenberg       JR Hopedale                  8.40   3 
  5 Kyana Farhat              JR Hopedale                  8.80   1 
  6 Alex Hill                 SR Sutton                    8.90   3 
  6 Ireland Stuart            SO Sutton                    8.90   4 
  6 Rachel Morin              JR Douglas                   8.90   1 
  6 Mackenzie Thibodeau       SR Whitinsville              8.90   2 
 10 Maeve Donovan             SO Sutton                    9.00   3 
 11 Caroline Porter            8 Hopedale                  9.10   3 
 12 Sydney Mckinley            8 Sutton                    9.30   4 
 13 Cassidy Adams              8 Hopedale                  9.40   4 
 14 Katrina Holm              FR Whitinsville              9.80   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
      D.V.C.: # 1:58.50  1/15/2013   , Sutton                                  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Douglas                                             2:04.80   2 
  2 Blackstone-Millville                                2:08.90   1 
  3 Hopedale                                            2:09.60   2 
  4 Sutton                                              2:14.60   2 
  5 Whitinsville Christian                              2:18.80   1 
  6 St Peter Marian                                     2:21.00   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
      D.V.C.: # 4:34.10  1/10/2011   , Hopedale                                
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Douglas                                             4:41.90  
  2 Sutton                                              4:53.30  
  3 Hopedale                                            5:15.10  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
      D.V.C.: #  5-02  12/17/2009  Marielle Ondreicka, Sutton                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Olivia Reinold            JR Sutton                 5-02.00# 
  2 Paige Columbo             SR Nipmuc                 4-06.00  
  3 Mackenzie George          JR Sutton                J4-06.00  
  4 Abby Epplett              SR Whitinsville           4-04.00  
  5 Fallyn Hippert            SO Douglas                4-02.00  
  5 Alex Hill                 SR Sutton                 4-02.00  
  7 Victoria Griswold         SR Douglas               J4-02.00  
 -- Molly Grassey              7 Hopedale                    NH  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
      D.V.C.: # 32-07  1/10/2012   Jen Mailhot, Douglas                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alex Hill                 SR Sutton                26-11.50  
  2 Sarah Sullivan            SR Whitinsville          26-03.25  
  3 Olivia Reinold            JR Sutton                24-07.00  
  4 Mackenzie George          JR Sutton                24-05.00  
  5 Paige Columbo             SR Nipmuc                23-09.00  
  6 Mackenzie Greenberg       JR Hopedale              23-00.00  
  7 Abby Epplett              SR Whitinsville          22-05.00  
  8 Mackenzie Thibodeau       SR Whitinsville          22-01.50  
  9 Justyne Tellstone         SO Blackstone-M          21-00.00  
 10 Madison Covino            FR Hopedale              19-06.50  
 11 Victoria Griswold         SR Douglas               19-02.50  
 12 Hannah Trottier            8 Douglas               19-01.50  
 13 Allison Carroll           SO Douglas               18-08.50  
 14 Jenna Oosterman            7 Hopedale              17-09.50  
 15 Ireland Stuart            SO Sutton                16-11.00  
 16 Terry Trainor             SR Sutton                16-10.50  
 17 Mackenzie Orchard         FR Hopedale             J16-10.50  
 18 Nicole Cloutier           JR Whitinsville          15-00.00  
 
Boys 50 Yard Dash
===================================================================
      D.V.C.: #  5.60  1/14/2010   Mark Hill, Sutton                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dylan Menard              SR Douglas                   5.80   1 
  2 Kyle Braile               SR Nipmuc                    5.90   1 
  2 Noah Burke                SR St Peter Mar              5.90   4 
  2 Matthew Bedard            JR Hopedale                  5.90   8 
  5 Tyler Coburn              SR Nipmuc                    6.00   1 
  5 Dan Manoli                JR Hopedale                  6.00   8 
  5 Tyis Boykin               SR St Peter Mar              6.00   5 
  8 Luke Daly                 SR Douglas                   6.10   1 
  8 Joe Greene                SR Whitinsville              6.10   4 
 10 Bryan Pineo               JR Douglas                   6.20   2 
 10 Billy Hicks               JR Sutton                    6.20   8 
 12 Gary Worley               SO Whitinsville              6.40   5 
 12 Conor Jackson             JR Whitinsville              6.40   5 
 12 Mateo Rios Hestie         FR Nipmuc                    6.40   2 
 15 Caleb Kinsman             SO Blackstone-M             J6.40   5 
 16 Bernie Patsky             SR Sutton                    6.50   8 
 16 Trevon Cooper             SR St Peter Mar              6.50   6 
 18 Michael Trudel            SO Blackstone-M              6.60   4 
 19 Johnathan Savoie          SR Blackstone-M             J6.60   4 
 20 Devin Morrill             SO Whitinsville              6.70   6 
 20 Samuel Kovaly             JR Blackstone-M              6.70   7 
 20 Edward Cerow              SR Hopedale                  6.70   9 
 23 Matthew Salvatore         SO Hopedale                  6.80   9 
 24 Patrick Robinson          SR Nipmuc                    6.90   3 
 24 Zach Lapointe             FR Nipmuc                    6.90   2 
 26 Nick St Germain           SO St Peter Mar              7.00   7 
 27 Ki Kwon                   JR St Peter Mar              7.10   6 
 28 Mario Mikhail              7 Hopedale                  7.30   9 
 29 Colin Sughrue              8 Hopedale                  7.50   9 
 30 Kyle Savage               SR Blackstone-M              7.80   6 
 31 Ethan Moeller             SR Nipmuc                    8.20   3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
      D.V.C.: # 37.80  1/20/2011   Jake Foynes, Douglas                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Daniel Solano             JR Whitinsville             39.40   3 
  2 Zach Morin                SO Blackstone-M             41.30   3 
  3 Randy Guertin             SR Douglas                  41.60   1 
  4 Patrick Leary             JR St Peter Mar             41.90   3 
  5 Matthew Bedard            JR Hopedale                 42.20   7 
  6 Brandon Stovall           JR Blackstone-M             42.40   6 
  6 Michael Carrigan          SR Hopedale                 42.40   7 
  8 Evan Offord               JR Nipmuc                   42.80   1 
  9 Jake Nadreau              SR Douglas                 J42.80   1 
 10 Bryan Pineo               JR Douglas                  43.20   2 
 11 Matt Vallaro              JR Sutton                   43.40   7 
 12 Mateo Rios Hestie         FR Nipmuc                   43.70   2 
 12 Jamison Koeman            JR Whitinsville             43.70   4 
 14 Rob Foisy                 JR St Peter Mar             43.80   4 
 15 Mighill Josh              SO Blackstone-M             43.90   4 
 16 Brendon Theroux           FR Blackstone-M             44.10   5 
 17 Lucas Stowe                7 Sutton                   44.50   9 
 18 Kyle Mead-Mathews         SO Sutton                   44.70   8 
 19 Joel Morin                SR Douglas                  45.40   2 
 19 Colin Sughrue              8 Hopedale                 45.40   9 
 19 Jacob Swaim               SR Whitinsville             45.40   6 
 22 Michael Castellani        SR Nipmuc                   45.60   1 
 23 Devin Morrill             SO Whitinsville             45.90   5 
 24 Montana Darling           SR Whitinsville             46.00   6 
 25 Andres Irarragorri        JR Sutton                   46.90   7 
 26 Alexander Roy             FR Blackstone-M             47.20   5 
 27 Samuel Kovaly             JR Blackstone-M             47.30   3 
 27 Philip Iwanow             FR Hopedale                 47.30   8 
 29 Jonathan Rajcula          SO Hopedale                 47.40   8 
 30 Logan Sabala               7 Sutton                   47.60   8 
 31 Ray Furgal                FR St Peter Mar             47.80   6 
 32 James Salvatore            7 Sutton                   52.50   9 
 33 Ben Manoli                 7 Hopedale                 54.30   9 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
      D.V.C.: # 1:29.40  2/4/2010    Matthew Becker, Nipmuc                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jason Dimmick             SR Sutton                 1:30.80   2 
  2 Kurt Robakiewicz          JR Nipmuc                 1:36.60   1 
  3 Justin Gualtieri          SR Douglas                1:38.20   1 
  4 Joseph Grider             JR Hopedale               1:38.30   2 
  5 Jamison Koeman            JR Whitinsville           1:38.40   1 
  6 Nick Grondin              SR Douglas                1:39.50   1 
  7 Jacob VanDyke             JR Whitinsville           1:40.50   1 
  8 John McGowen              SR Hopedale               1:44.70   2 
  9 Alec Goldenberg            8 Douglas                1:44.80   1 
 10 Eric Bater                JR Sutton                 1:47.60   2 
 11 Corey Gallagher           SO Blackstone-M           1:52.90   1 
 12 Nathan Seffernick         SO Blackstone-M           1:53.10   1 
 13 Brian Flanagan            FR Douglas                1:54.60   1 
 14 David Backholm            FR Sutton                 1:58.30   2 
 15 Spencer Edwards           FR Sutton                 1:59.10   2 
 16 Brendon Theroux           FR Blackstone-M           2:00.90   1 
 17 Sean Flanagan              8 Douglas                2:01.00   1 
 18 Josh Weaver                7 Hopedale               2:07.30   2 
 19 Michael Trudel            SO Blackstone-M           2:08.50   1 
 20 Bryce Brown                8 Hopedale               2:09.70   2 
 21 Philip Hockenbury          8 Hopedale               2:18.60   2 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
      D.V.C.: # 2:44.80  1/15/2013   Matt Doran, Hopedale                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Braden Mungeam            SR Douglas                2:54.70  
  2 Connor Garvey             SR Sutton                 3:05.40  
  3 Connor MacNamara          JR Blackstone-M           3:07.80  
  4 Daveed Goldenberg         SR Douglas                3:12.60  
  5 Thomas Spillers           SO Hopedale               3:13.20  
  6 Davis Parella             SO Douglas                3:13.90  
  7 Harrison Mckinlay         SO Sutton                 3:14.20  
  8 Connor Paine              FR Whitinsville           3:19.20  
  9 Dale Dubinsky             SO Sutton                 3:19.40  
 10 Daniel Whitcomb           SO Nipmuc                 3:23.20  
 11 Jay Patel                 JR Nipmuc                 3:28.10  
 12 Matt Sullivan             SR Sutton                 3:33.20  
 13 Lyndon Davis              JR Blackstone-M           3:36.20  
 14 Lucas Condon               8 Hopedale               3:36.70  
 15 Alex Meszaro              SO Douglas                3:41.90  
 16 Harrison Dykhoff           7 Hopedale               4:26.40  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
      D.V.C.: # 4:43.60  1/19/2012   Paul Maurais, Hopedale                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thomas Spillers           SO Hopedale               4:53.80  
  2 Nick Grondin              SR Douglas                4:54.10  
  3 Yaroslav Borodenko        JR Hopedale               5:00.50  
  4 CJ Paine                  SO Whitinsville           5:04.50  
  5 Zachary Taylor            SO Blackstone-M           5:07.00  
  6 Nathan Carroll            SO Blackstone-M           5:08.60  
  7 Nathan Brookhouse         SR Whitinsville           5:19.70  
  8 Trevor Mungeam             8 Douglas                5:22.20  
  9 Andrew Doran               8 Hopedale               5:22.80  
 10 John McCarthy             FR Hopedale               5:29.80  
 11 Jack Randall              JR Whitinsville           5:31.80  
 12 Tyler Gauvin              SR Blackstone-M           5:34.10  
 13 Harrison Mckinlay         SO Sutton                 5:34.60  
 14 Alex Colleta              SR St Peter Mar           5:40.00  
 15 Alex Meszaro              SO Douglas                5:47.70  
 16 Colin Mitchell             8 Sutton                 6:01.10  
 17 Zach Lapointe             FR Nipmuc                 6:10.30  
 18 Thomas Jacques            JR Nipmuc                 6:13.10  
 
Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
      D.V.C.: # 10:14.80  1/8/2013    Matt Doran, Hopedale                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Braden Mungeam            SR Douglas               11:02.20  
  2 Joseph Grider             JR Hopedale              11:04.50  
  3 christopher Trignali      SO Blackstone-M          11:24.90  
  4 Connor Grady              FR Douglas               11:40.70  
  5 Zachary Eldridge          SO Douglas               12:01.40  
  6 Griffin Reilly            SO Blackstone-M          13:06.40  
  7 William Whitcomb          SO Nipmuc                13:14.60  
  8 Drew DiPoto               JR Nipmuc                14:12.30  
 
Boys 50 Yard Hurdles
===================================================================
      D.V.C.: #  6.60  1/17/2011   Christopher Coffin, Blackstone-Millville    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dan Manoli                JR Hopedale                  7.20   3 
  2 Jason Dimmick             SR Sutton                    7.70   3 
  3 Connor Garvey             SR Sutton                    7.80   2 
  4 Matt Sullivan             SR Sutton                    8.00   3 
  5 Montana Darling           SR Whitinsville              8.40   2 
  5 Dan Zidelis               SR Douglas                   8.40   1 
  7 Kyle Cotnoir              SO Blackstone-M              8.70   2 
  8 Michael Carrigan          SR Hopedale                  8.90   3 
  8 Alexander Roy             FR Blackstone-M              8.90   2 
  8 Nicholas Mignone          SR Nipmuc                    8.90   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
      D.V.C.: # 1:42.90  1/24/2013   Sutton, Sutton                            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Douglas                                             1:44.80   2 
  2 Nipmuc                                              1:45.20   2 
  3 Whitinsville Christian                              1:46.80   1 
  4 St Peter Marian                                     1:46.90   1 
  5 Blackstone-Millville                                1:53.90   1 
  6 Sutton                                              1:55.00   2 
  7 Hopedale                                            2:05.20   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
      D.V.C.: # 3:49.90  1/15/2013   , Whitinsville Christian                  
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blackstone-Millville                                4:03.90  
  2 Douglas                                             4:09.90  
  3 Hopedale                                            4:16.80  
  4 Whitinsville Christian                              4:20.70  
  5 Sutton                                              4:25.90  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
      D.V.C.: #  6-02  1/6/2011    Mark Hill, Sutton                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kevin Hack                SO Nipmuc                 6-03.00# 
  2 Dan Manoli                JR Hopedale               5-10.00  
  3 Brandon Hoghaug           SR Douglas               J5-10.00  
  4 Matthew Bedard            JR Hopedale               5-04.00  
  5 Noah Burke                SR St Peter Mar           5-02.00  
  6 Kurt Robakiewicz          JR Nipmuc                J5-02.00  
  7 Dan Zidelis               SR Douglas               J5-02.00  
  8 Matt Sullivan             SR Sutton                 5-00.00  
  8 Connor Garvey             SR Sutton                 5-00.00  
 10 Patrick Leary             JR St Peter Mar          J5-00.00  
 -- Matt Vallaro              JR Sutton                      NH  
 -- Nicholas Mignone          SR Nipmuc                      NH  
 -- Jonathan Rajcula          SO Hopedale                    NH  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
      D.V.C.: # 45-07.25  2/5/2013    Andrew Joe, Hopedale                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Edward Cerow              SR Hopedale              40-06.50  
  2 Patrick Robinson          SR Nipmuc                37-08.50  
  3 Justin Socci              SR Blackstone-M          36-09.00  
  4 Connor Garvey             SR Sutton                35-10.00  
  5 Luke Daly                 SR Douglas               35-09.00  
  6 Kurt Robakiewicz          JR Nipmuc                35-02.00  
  7 Kyle Braile               SR Nipmuc                35-00.00  
  8 Tyler Gauvin              SR Blackstone-M          34-08.50  
  9 Tim Ellsessar             JR Sutton                34-06.00  
 10 Tyler Coburn              SR Nipmuc                32-06.50  
 11 Patrick Finnegan          JR Hopedale              32-06.25  
 12 Nick St Germain           SO St Peter Mar          31-10.00  
 13 Jack O'Leary              SO Sutton                31-03.00  
 14 Matt Vallaro              JR Sutton                31-01.50  
 15 Michael Castellani        SR Nipmuc                31-01.00  
 16 Gerry Crepeau             FR Hopedale              31-00.00  
 17 Johnathan Savoie          SR Blackstone-M          30-11.00  
 18 Michael Gilroy             8 Sutton                30-02.50  
 19 Matthew Salvatore         SO Hopedale              29-10.50  
 20 Ethan Moeller             SR Nipmuc                28-02.25  
 21 Michael Foley             SO Hopedale              27-06.50  
 22 Kyle Savage               SR Blackstone-M          26-11.00  
 23 Paul MacInnis              8 Douglas               26-09.00  
 24 Joel Morin                SR Douglas               26-06.50  
 25 Michael Homgimian         JR Sutton                26-05.00  
 26 Ki Kwon                   JR St Peter Mar          24-11.00  
 27 Nick Daly                 JR Douglas               24-05.00  
 28 Kyle Sether               FR Hopedale              22-08.00  
 29 Mitchell Dunn             SR Douglas               21-03.50  
 
Mixed Shot Put j.v.
================================================================
      D.V.C.: # 24-08.50  12/17/2009  Joe Roberto, Nipmuc                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anthony Pecci             M8 Sutton                23-07.00  
  2 Ethan Gerr                M8 Sutton                22-10.00  
  3 Nick Hagerty              M8 Hopedale              22-08.00  
  4 Brian McMahon             M8 Hopedale              20-03.00  
  5 Andrew Gerr               M8 Sutton                19-11.50  
  6 Sam Parker                M8 Hopedale              19-11.00  
  7 Jake Weaver               M7 Hopedale              19-10.00  
  8 Matt Whidden              M8 Sutton                19-06.00  
  9 Matt Crepeau              M7 Hopedale              19-02.00  



My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News