Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Northeast Youth Indoor Track & Field Classic

Reggie Lewis Center, Boston, MA, February 9, 2014

Full Results

USATF New England

office@usatfne.org

Results courtesy of the USATF New England


                   Northeast Indoor Classic 2014 - 2/9/2014
                        Reggie Lewis Track - Boston, MA
                            PRELIMINARY RESULTS
Long Jump Standing Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Chadwick, Amayah          13 Elite Runner           7-02.00
  2 Soliva, Emma              13 Wellesley Yo           6-11.00
  3 Derba, Phoebe             13 Waltham Trac           6-08.00
  4 Tolay, Ariadne            13 Wellesley Yo           6-05.00
  5 Pasko, Bethany            13 Wellesley Yo           6-00.00
  6 Fitzgerald, Jackie        13 Waltham Trac           5-11.00
  6 Young-Bey, Nyjah          13 Elite Runner           5-11.00
Shot Put Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 McCown, Jada               8 New Haven AG          20-07.00
55 Meter Dash 7-8 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shelburne, Laila           8 Cambridge Je              9.16q  2
  2 Franco, Nyasia             8 Novas Track               9.34q  4
  3 Thompson, Ajanae           8 Elite Runner              9.43q  3
  4 Smith Griffin, Paige       8 Novas Track               9.58q  2
  5 Grant, Kayla               8 Grant You Wi              9.62q  1
  6 Gray, Asra                 7 Capital City              9.64q  2
  7 Richardson, Donna          8 Remington Fl              9.70q  1
  8 Bond, Samya                8 Novas Track              10.14q  2
  9 Solomon, Jada              7 Metropolis-B             10.15q  3
 10 Bond, Alexis               8 Quiet Storm              10.20   4
 11 Kelly, Aariyan             8 Novas Track              10.26   1
 12 Buckley, Anna              8 Novas Track              10.27   3
 13 Suarez, Teyah              7 Cambridge Je             10.29   4
 14 Ramsdell, Annie            8 Cambridge Je             10.34   2
 15 Paige, Cassidy             7 Greater Lowe             10.35   1
 16 Sell, Gwendolyn            8 Cambridge Je             10.60   3
 17 DiMatteo, Ella             8 Waltham Trac             10.72   1
 18 Loder, Rosie               8 Needham Trac             10.79   2
 19 Adkison, Brianna           7 Elite Runner             10.95   3
 20 Lefaivre, Dasha            7 Cambridge Je             11.05   3
 21 Sundai, Farai              7 Cambridge Je             11.30   1
 22 Wilson, Kaleah             8 Novas Track              11.34   3
 23 Ayooaan, Alin              8 Unattached               11.40   4
 24 Edgarton, Taylor           7 Andover Flye             11.45   1
55 Meter Dash 7-8 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Shelburne, Laila           8 Cambridge Je              8.98
  2 Thompson, Ajanae           8 Elite Runner              9.08
  3 Franco, Nyasia             8 Novas Track               9.45
  4 Smith Griffin, Paige       8 Novas Track               9.66
  5 Gray, Asra                 7 Capital City              9.70
  6 Grant, Kayla               8 Grant You Wi              9.70
  7 Ayooaan, Alin              8 Unattached                9.76
  8 Richardson, Donna          8 Remington Fl             10.11
  9 Bond, Samya                8 Novas Track              10.28
200 Meter Run 7-8 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gorriaran, Sophia          8 Providence C             33.12q  4
  2 Franco, Nyasia             8 Novas Track              33.93q  4
  3 Thompson, Ajanae           8 Elite Runner             33.96q  5
  4 Grant, Kayla               8 Grant You Wi             34.98q  6
  5 Shelburne, Laila           8 Cambridge Je             35.13q  1
  6 Gray, Aria                 7 Capital City             35.76q  4
  7 Richardson, Donna          8 Remington Fl             36.48   2
  8 Gray, Asra                 7 Capital City             36.61   3
  9 Shaw, Natalie              8 Sugarloaf Mt             37.20   2
 10 Smith Griffin, Paige       8 Novas Track              37.63   4
 11 Solomon, Jada              7 Metropolis-B             37.64   7
 12 McCown, Jada               8 New Haven AG             37.85   3
 13 Paige, Cassidy             7 Greater Lowe             38.59   1
 14 Bond, Samya                8 Novas Track              38.94   5
 15 Sheldon, Ashley            8 Andover Flye             38.97   1
 16 Adkison, Brianna           7 Elite Runner             39.71   6
 17 DiMatteo, Ella             8 Waltham Trac             39.72   1
 18 Ramsdell, Annie            8 Cambridge Je             39.73   3
 19 Sundai, Farai              7 Cambridge Je             39.75   3
 20 Kelly, Aariyan             8 Novas Track              40.16   7
 21 Byrne, Katie               8 Nitehawks Sp             40.69   5
 22 Sell, Gwendolyn            8 Cambridge Je             40.89   2
 23 Buckley, Anna              8 Novas Track              41.26   6
 24 Urquizo, Ayla              8 Andover Flye             41.50   1
 25 Lefaivre, Dasha            7 Cambridge Je             41.61   2
 26 Wilson, Kaleah             8 Novas Track              42.09   7
 27 Loder, Rosie               8 Needham Trac             42.13   2
 28 Gangadharan, Sera          8 Cambridge Je             42.54   5
 29 Suarez, Teyah              7 Cambridge Je             43.34   5
 30 Kennedy, Dayna             7 Metropolis-B             44.07   5
 31 Moran, Anna                7 Unattached               45.46   2
 32 Olivieri, Gabi             7 Haverhill El             46.00   4
 33 Curley, Jackie             7 Nitehawks Sp             47.15   1
 34 Mahoney, Caitlyn           8 Nitehawks Sp             51.73   3
 -- Vena, Isabella             8 Haverhill El                DQ   6
400 Meter Run 7-8 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackman, Shadea            8 Club44                 1:19.83   1
  2 Delgado, Nailah            8 Novas Track            1:24.63   2
  3 McMahon, Gabrielle         7 Cambridge Je           1:25.15   1
  4 Gray, Aria                 7 Capital City           1:26.00   1
  5 Grant, Kayla               8 Grant You Wi           1:26.79   2
  6 Gangadharan, Sera          8 Cambridge Je           1:26.86   1
  7 Sundai, Farai              7 Cambridge Je           1:27.04   1
  8 Downey, Serenity           7 Envy Track C           1:29.79   2
  9 Vena, Isabella             8 Haverhill El           1:30.01   2
 10 Williams, Kiley            8 Needham Trac           1:30.67   2
 11 Shaw, Natalie              8 Sugarloaf Mt           1:31.08   1
 12 McCown, Jada               8 New Haven AG           1:41.10   2
 13 Olivieri, Gabi             7 Haverhill El           1:45.31   2
 14 Curley, Jackie             7 Nitehawks Sp           2:01.15   1
 15 Mahoney, Caitlyn           8 Nitehawks Sp           2:09.63   1
800 Meter Run 7-8 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Gorriaran, Sophia          8 Providence C           2:51.30
  2 Plaviak, Julia             8 Notre Dame             3:09.74
  3 McMahon, Gabrielle         7 Cambridge Je           3:13.17
  4 Dawson, Assata             8 New Haven AG           3:15.01
  5 Delgado, Nailah            8 Novas Track            3:18.43
  6 Gangadharan, Sera          8 Cambridge Je           3:25.66
  7 Williams, Kiley            8 Needham Trac           3:25.69
  8 Caira, Serena              8 Waltham Trac           3:30.67
  9 Kelkar, Esha               8 Needham Trac           3:53.60
1500 Meter Run 7-8 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Plaviak, Julia             8 Notre Dame             6:09.22
  2 Dawson, Assata             8 New Haven AG           6:22.48
55 Meter Hurdles 7-8 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ayooaan, Alin              8 Unattached               11.44q  2
  2 Thompson, Ajanae           8 Elite Runner             11.45q  1
  3 Downey, Serenity           7 Envy Track C             11.81q  2
  4 Farley, Emma               8 Remington Fl             11.83q  1
  5 Byrne, Katie               8 Nitehawks Sp             12.17q  1
  6 Urquizo, Ayla              8 Andover Flye             12.19q  1
  7 Urena, Leyla               8 Remington Fl             12.27q  2
  8 Sheldon, Ashley            8 Andover Flye             13.07q  2
  9 Kennedy, Dayna             7 Metropolis-B             13.14   1
 10 Sundai, Farai              7 Cambridge Je             13.41   2
 11 Curley, Jackie             7 Nitehawks Sp             13.73   1
 12 Edgarton, Taylor           7 Andover Flye             13.97   2
55 Meter Hurdles 7-8 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ayooaan, Alin              8 Unattached               11.12
  2 Thompson, Ajanae           8 Elite Runner             11.16
  3 Farley, Emma               8 Remington Fl             11.37
  4 Urena, Leyla               8 Remington Fl             11.54
  5 Downey, Serenity           7 Envy Track C             11.65
  6 Urquizo, Ayla              8 Andover Flye             11.82
  7 Sheldon, Ashley            8 Andover Flye             11.93
  8 Byrne, Katie               8 Nitehawks Sp             12.07
4x200 Meter Relay 7-8 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Novas Track Club  'A'                               2:29.63
  2 Cambridge Jets  'A'                                 2:33.50
  3 Remington Flyers  'A'                               2:36.37
  4 Needham Track Club  'A'                             3:04.53
     1) Loder, Rosie 8                  2) Towvim, Ava 7
     3) Soldato, Patricia 8             4) Ripin, Clara 7
High Jump 7-8 Girls
================================================================
 Starting Height 2'4" - two attempts per height
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Farley, Emma               8 Remington Fl           3-08.00
  2 Sheldon, Ashley            8 Andover Flye           3-04.00
  3 Gorriaran, Sophia          8 Providence C          J3-04.00
  4 Thompson, Ajanae           8 Elite Runner           3-00.00
Long Jump Standing 7-8 Girls
================================================================
 Two attempts
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Richardson, Donna          8 Remington Fl           5-01.00
  2 DiMatteo, Ella             8 Waltham Trac           4-11.00
  3 Kennedy, Dayna             7 Metropolis-B           4-09.00
  4 Kelly, Aariyan             8 Novas Track            4-07.00
  5 Solomon, Jada              7 Metropolis-B           4-06.00
  6 Soldato, Patricia          8 Needham Trac           4-02.00
  6 Loder, Rosie               8 Needham Trac           4-02.00
  6 Ramsdell, Annie            8 Cambridge Je           4-02.00
  9 Urena, Leyla               8 Remington Fl           4-01.00
 10 Mahoney, Caitlyn           8 Nitehawks Sp           3-11.00
 10 Curley, Jackie             7 Nitehawks Sp           3-11.00
 12 Sundai, Farai              7 Cambridge Je           3-09.00
 13 Edgarton, Taylor           7 Andover Flye           3-08.00
Long Jump 7-8 Girls
================================================================
 Three attempts per athlete.
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Gorriaran, Sophia          8 Providence C          11-05.00
  2 Shaw, Natalie              8 Sugarloaf Mt          10-03.00
  3 DiMatteo, Ella             8 Waltham Trac           9-07.00
  4 Sell, Gwendolyn            8 Cambridge Je           8-00.00
  5 Downey, Serenity           7 Envy Track C           7-06.50
  6 Vena, Isabella             8 Haverhill El           7-05.50
  7 Suarez, Teyah              7 Cambridge Je           7-00.00
  8 Olivieri, Gabi             7 Haverhill El           6-00.00
55 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rollins, Peyton           10 Cambridge Je              8.62q  2
  2 Anderson, Ashley          10 Remington Fl              8.66q  1
  3 Van Der Lind, Lia         10 Hernandez Tr              8.72q  2
  4 Rhames, Arianna           11 Quiet Storm               8.86q  2
  5 Paige, Makayla            10 Greater Lowe              8.88q  4
  6 Wyche, Kimaree            10 Novas Track               9.06q  3
  7 Teller, Sophia            10 Cambridge Je              9.20q  3
  8 Fagnon, Zoey               9 Cambridge Je              9.35q  3
  9 Lindo, Deanna             10 Novas Track               9.42   5
 10 Bond, Arielle             10 Quiet Storm               9.49   5
 11 Straker, Ashley            9 Novas Track               9.50   4
 12 Woody, Lauren             10 Cambridge Je              9.68   1
 13 Joyner, Trinity            9 Elite Runner              9.69   3
 14 Mullen, Maggie             9 Unattached                9.77   1
 15 Stevens, Tarae            11 Novas Track               9.91   4
 16 Johnson, Ariel            10 Quiet Storm               9.96   2
 17 Barron, Carrina            9 Needham Trac              9.98   2
 18 Lee, Jasmine               9 Cambridge Je             10.02   5
 19 Miller, Sarah              9 Needham Trac             10.08   4
 20 Baynes, Kayla              9 Cambridge Je             10.12   4
 21 Oiestad, Synne Fiva        9 Metropolis-B             10.24   1
 22 Wynter, Jada               9 Club44                   10.34   3
 23 Bahadir, Dilara           10 Waltham Trac             10.37   4
 24 McCarthy, Shannon          9 Waltham Trac             10.42   3
 25 Stuntz, Kate              10 Wellesley Yo             10.52   2
 26 Ofranos, Estella           9 Waltham Trac             10.54   1
 27 Fulton, Jamie              9 Quincy Track             10.56   1
 28 Yee, Allyson              10 Needham Trac             10.60   4
 29 Moore, Leah               10 Moore Track              10.92   2
 30 Smith, Sharae              9 Novas Track              10.93   3
 31 Simpson, Katie             9 Waltham Trac             11.57   5
 32 Fuentes, Yasmeen          10 Waltham Trac             12.16   5
 33 Young, Ziona               9 Haverhill El             12.16   5
 34 Grava, Elizabeth           9 Waltham Trac             12.43   5
55 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Anderson, Ashley          10 Remington Fl              8.57
  2 Rollins, Peyton           10 Cambridge Je              8.60
  3 Van Der Lind, Lia         10 Hernandez Tr              8.69
  4 Paige, Makayla            10 Greater Lowe              8.76
  5 Wyche, Kimaree            10 Novas Track               8.82
  6 Teller, Sophia            10 Cambridge Je              9.15
  7 Rhames, Arianna           11 Quiet Storm               9.57
  8 Fagnon, Zoey               9 Cambridge Je             10.18
200 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rollins, Peyton           10 Cambridge Je             30.19   7
  2 Gray, Amari               10 Capital City             30.93   3
  3 Williams, Shaniya         10 Remington Fl             31.07   4
  4 Lambright, Courtney       10 Metropolis-B             31.42   5
  5 Anderson, Ashley          10 Remington Fl             31.67   6
  6 Rhames, Arianna           11 Quiet Storm              31.73   9
  7 Paige, Makayla            10 Greater Lowe             31.77   2
  8 Wynter, Jada               9 Club44                   31.78   8
  9 Brewington, Dantia        10 Haverhill El             32.40   4
 10 Nault, Morgan             10 Unattached               32.99   1
 11 Jones, Johniece            9 Capital City             33.24   1
 12 Strong, Leah               9 Club44                   33.49   9
 13 Wyche, Kimaree            10 Novas Track              33.65   3
 14 Joyner, Trinity            9 Elite Runner             34.43   8
 15 Galloway, Antoinette       9 Novas Track              34.85   5
 16 Johnson, Ariel            10 Quiet Storm              34.86   1
 17 Lindo, Deanna             10 Novas Track              34.87   6
 18 Young-Bey, Allahjah        9 Elite Runner             35.27   8
 19 Adkison, Asia              9 Elite Runner             35.40   6
 20 Teller, Sophia            10 Cambridge Je             36.01   3
 21 Fuentes, Yasmeen          10 Waltham Trac             36.16   7
 22 Fratantoni, Annalisa      10 Falmouth Tra             36.18   2
 23 Woody, Lauren             10 Cambridge Je             36.33   5
 24 Moore, Leah               10 Moore Track              36.37   3
 25 Isenberg, Lilah           10 Waltham Trac             36.46   3
 26 Cvrk, Sophia              10 Nitehawks Sp             36.63   2
 27 Baynes, Kayla              9 Cambridge Je             36.94   2
 28 Jackson, Cecilia           9 Youth Enrich             37.02   2
 28 Bond, Arielle             10 Quiet Storm              37.02   9
 30 Miller, Sarah              9 Needham Trac             37.09   7
 31 Zahka, Josie               9 Needham Trac             37.15   4
 32 Barron, Carrina            9 Needham Trac             37.32   4
 33 Edwards, Isabella          9 Haverhill El             37.38   3
 34 Dodd, Sabiha               9 Remington Fl             37.39   5
 35 Dodd, Eko                  9 Remington Fl             37.54   9
 36 Oiestad, Synne Fiva        9 Metropolis-B             37.77   1
 37 Bulman, Alivia            10 Haverhill El             38.12   4
 38 Fagnon, Zoey               9 Cambridge Je             38.18   8
 39 Garcia, Carmen             9 Providence C             38.42   5
 40 Lee, Jasmine               9 Cambridge Je             38.72   6
 41 Smith, Sharae              9 Novas Track              39.52   8
 42 Sopko, Katherine           9 Waltham Trac             40.48   6
 43 Simpson, Katie             9 Waltham Trac             40.83   7
 44 Ofranos, Estella           9 Waltham Trac             41.04   1
 45 Fulton, Jamie              9 Quincy Track             41.30   2
 46 Straker, Ashley            9 Novas Track              41.51   7
 47 Roe, Adelaide             10 Needham Trac             41.81   4
 48 Manoj, Vasundra            9 Elite Runner             42.42   6
 49 Young, Ziona               9 Haverhill El             43.14   5
 50 Edgarton, Rylee            9 Andover Flye             43.59   1
 51 Grava, Elizabeth           9 Waltham Trac             49.41   7
400 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McMahon, Vivian           10 Cambridge Je           1:10.18   2
  2 Rollins, Peyton           10 Cambridge Je           1:10.20   3
  3 Nyinah, Maameya            9 Elite Runner           1:10.99   1
  4 Gray, Amari               10 Capital City           1:13.30   2
  5 Lambright, Courtney       10 Metropolis-B           1:14.08   3
  6 Brewington, Dantia        10 Haverhill El           1:14.22   2
  7 Nault, Morgan             10 Unattached             1:15.71   1
  8 Manuel, Abby              10 Cambridge Je           1:19.17   2
  9 Woolward, Makayla         10 Novas Track            1:20.40   1
 10 Strong, Leah               9 Club44                 1:21.58   3
 11 Galloway, Antoinette       9 Novas Track            1:22.00   2
 12 Adkison, Asia              9 Elite Runner           1:23.84   1
 13 Young-Bey, Allahjah        9 Elite Runner           1:24.76   1
 14 Lincou, Jade              10 Needham Trac           1:25.82   2
 15 Edwards, Isabella          9 Haverhill El           1:26.34   3
 16 Cvrk, Sophia              10 Nitehawks Sp           1:26.94   3
 17 Bulman, Alivia            10 Haverhill El           1:29.81   3
 18 Sleiman, Kiera             9 Quincy Track           1:30.52   1
 19 Ramsey, Kyra               9 Falmouth Tra           1:31.33   1
 20 Manoj, Vasundra            9 Elite Runner           1:53.94   1
800 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 St. Louis, Emily           9 Club44                 2:38.13
  2 Nyinah, Maameya            9 Elite Runner           2:44.24
  3 McMahon, Vivian           10 Cambridge Je           2:44.65
  4 Orcutt, Amy               10 Cambridge Je           2:53.79
  5 Woolward, Makayla         10 Novas Track            3:01.82
  6 Georgaklis, Eva           10 Metropolis-B           3:04.26
  7 Young-Bey, Allahjah        9 Elite Runner           3:06.45
  8 Kolb, Kaitlin             10 Wellesley Yo           3:07.63
  9 Lunati, Sophia            10 Granite Stat           3:08.37
 10 Manuel, Abby              10 Cambridge Je           3:08.57
 11 Adkison, Asia              9 Elite Runner           3:11.69
 12 Fratantoni, Annalisa      10 Falmouth Tra           3:14.98
 13 Kahrl, Ella               10 Wellesley Yo           3:21.72
 14 Teller, Sophia            10 Cambridge Je           3:36.57
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 St. Louis, Emily           9 Club44                 5:21.57
  2 Nyinah, Maameya            9 Elite Runner           5:29.73
  3 Orcutt, Amy               10 Cambridge Je           5:59.17
  4 Young-Bey, Allahjah        9 Elite Runner           6:06.04
  5 Wozek, Ella               10 Waltham Trac           6:10.04
  6 Lunati, Sophia            10 Granite Stat           6:11.61
  7 Georgaklis, Eva           10 Metropolis-B           6:13.78
  8 Fagnon, Zoey               9 Cambridge Je           6:26.89
  9 Garcia, Carmen             9 Providence C           6:31.94
 10 Pierce, Nora               9 Andover Flye           6:47.11
 11 Ramsey, Kyra               9 Falmouth Tra           6:57.17
55 Meter Hurdles 9-10 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Johniece            9 Capital City             10.75q  1
  2 Lambright, Courtney       10 Metropolis-B             10.89q  2
  3 Elgala, Farah             10 Metropolis-B             11.71q  2
  4 Joyner, Trinity            9 Elite Runner             11.84q  2
  5 Mullen, Maggie             9 Unattached               12.01q  2
  6 Sopko, Katherine           9 Waltham Trac             12.04q  1
  7 Bahadir, Dilara           10 Waltham Trac             12.22q  1
  8 Fulton, Jamie              9 Quincy Track             12.23q  1
  9 Isenberg, Lilah           10 Waltham Trac             12.57   2
 10 Shoura, Nour               9 Metropolis-B             12.59   1
 11 Pierce, Nora               9 Andover Flye             13.64   1
 12 Edgarton, Rylee            9 Andover Flye             14.89   2
55 Meter Hurdles 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Johniece            9 Capital City             10.18
  2 Lambright, Courtney       10 Metropolis-B             10.58
  3 Joyner, Trinity            9 Elite Runner             11.27
  4 Elgala, Farah             10 Metropolis-B             11.28
  5 Mullen, Maggie             9 Unattached               11.79
  6 Sopko, Katherine           9 Waltham Trac             11.97
  7 Fulton, Jamie              9 Quincy Track             12.45
  8 Bahadir, Dilara           10 Waltham Trac             12.48
4x200 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Remington Flyers  'A'                               2:13.90   2
  2 Elite Runners TC  'A'                               2:15.36   2
  3 Club44  'A'                                         2:15.90   1
  4 Novas Track Club  'B'                               2:21.98   2
  5 Metropolis-Brookline TC  'A'                        2:27.43   1
  6 Quiet Storm  'A'                                    2:32.47   2
     1)                                 2) Johnson, Ariel 10
     3)                                 4) Bond, Arielle 10
  7 Novas Track Club  'A'                               2:52.55   1
  8 Nitehawks Sports Club  'A'                          3:07.71   1
High Jump 9-10 Girls
================================================================
 Starting Height 2'10" - two attempts per height.
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Williams, Shaniya         10 Remington Fl           3-10.00
  2 Elgala, Farah             10 Metropolis-B           3-08.00
  3 Wright, Kayla              9 Remington Fl           3-06.00
  4 Dodd, Eko                  9 Remington Fl          J3-06.00
  5 Dodd, Sabiha               9 Remington Fl           3-04.00
  6 Cvrk, Sophia              10 Nitehawks Sp          J3-04.00
  7 Georgaklis, Eva           10 Metropolis-B           3-02.00
  8 Gardner, Shanta            9 Waltham Trac          J3-02.00
  9 Oiestad, Synne Fiva        9 Metropolis-B           3-00.00
 -- McCarthy, Shannon          9 Waltham Trac                NH
Long Jump 9-10 Girls
================================================================
 Three attempts per athlete.
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Teller, Sophia            10 Cambridge Je          11-03.00
  2 Jones, Johniece            9 Capital City          11-00.50
  3 Kahrl, Ella               10 Wellesley Yo          10-09.00
  4 Mullen, Maggie             9 Unattached            10-05.00
  5 Brewington, Dantia        10 Haverhill El          10-03.50
  6 Lambright, Courtney       10 Metropolis-B          10-01.00
  7 Isenberg, Lilah           10 Waltham Trac         J10-01.00
  8 Garcia, Carmen             9 Providence C           9-11.50
  9 Wozek, Ella               10 Waltham Trac           9-07.50
 10 Fuentes, Yasmeen          10 Waltham Trac           9-06.00
 11 Oiestad, Synne Fiva        9 Metropolis-B           9-01.50
 12 Barron, Carrina            9 Needham Trac           8-10.50
 13 Lee, Jasmine               9 Cambridge Je           8-10.00
 14 Edwards, Isabella          9 Haverhill El           8-05.50
 15 Gardner, Shanta            9 Waltham Trac           8-05.00
 16 Bahadir, Dilara           10 Waltham Trac           8-03.00
 17 Plaviak, Julia             8 Notre Dame             7-08.00
 18 McCarthy, Shannon          9 Waltham Trac           7-05.00
 19 Simpson, Katie             9 Waltham Trac           7-03.00
 20 Small, Ny'Daijha           9 Metropolis-B           6-10.00
 21 Grava, Elizabeth           9 Waltham Trac           6-04.00
 22 Mercado, Ivanna            9 Metropolis-B           5-03.00
 -- Gray, Amari               10 Capital City              FOUL
 -- Kolb, Kaitlin             10 Wellesley Yo              FOUL
Long Jump Standing 9-10 Girls
================================================================
 Two attempts
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Orcutt, Amy               10 Cambridge Je           7-04.00
  2 Williams, Shaniya         10 Remington Fl           7-00.00
  2 Kahrl, Ella               10 Wellesley Yo           7-00.00
  4 Nyinah, Maameya            9 Elite Runner           6-08.00
  5 Kolb, Kaitlin             10 Wellesley Yo           6-06.50
  6 Young-Bey, Allahjah        9 Elite Runner           6-06.00
  7 Anderson, Ashley          10 Remington Fl           6-00.00
  7 Stuntz, Kate              10 Wellesley Yo           6-00.00
  9 Adkison, Asia              9 Elite Runner           5-07.00
 10 Joyner, Trinity            9 Elite Runner           5-06.00
 11 Mercado, Ivanna            9 Metropolis-B           5-05.50
 12 Dodd, Eko                  9 Remington Fl           5-00.00
 12 Wright, Kayla              9 Remington Fl           5-00.00
 12 Edgarton, Rylee            9 Andover Flye           5-00.00
 15 Manoj, Vasundra            9 Elite Runner           4-02.00
 16 Dodd, Sabiha               9 Remington Fl              5.25
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Girls
================================================================
 Three attempts per athlete.
 6 pound shot put.
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kolb, Kaitlin             10 Wellesley Yo          17-11.50
  2 Kahrl, Ella               10 Wellesley Yo          15-11.50
  3 Yee, Allyson              10 Needham Trac          14-11.50
  4 Sopko, Katherine           9 Waltham Trac          13-11.50
  5 Stuntz, Kate              10 Wellesley Yo          13-03.00
  6 Miller, Sarah              9 Needham Trac          12-11.00
  7 Woody, Lauren             10 Cambridge Je          12-00.00
  8 Fagnon, Zoey               9 Cambridge Je          11-02.00
  9 Sleiman, Kiera             9 Quincy Track          10-09.50
 10 Bulman, Alivia            10 Haverhill El          10-05.50
 11 Young, Ziona               9 Haverhill El           9-11.00
 12 Shoura, Nour               9 Metropolis-B           9-00.00
55 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Janes, Whitney            11 Metropolis-B              8.23q  1
  1 Lynch, Deana              12 Novas Track               8.23q  3
  3 Jordahl-Henry, Anna       12 Wellesley Yo              8.26q  5
  4 Brown, Ka'mani            11 Club44                    8.33q  2
  5 Kilcrease, Maykayla       12 Granite Stat              8.43q  1
  6 Sibblies, Folasade        11 Novas Track               8.49q  5
  7 Doyley, Brijae            11 Capital City              8.49q  5
  8 Hill, Charlotte           11 Unattached                8.50q  2
  9 Marquez, Madelyn          11 Chelsea Grey              8.51   4
 10 Shelburne, Alyssa         11 Cambridge Je              8.60   3
 11 Almont, Tessah            11 Unattached                8.62   5
 12 Gilling, Christal         11 Capital City              8.69   4
 13 Moesinger, Sophia         11 Metropolis-B              8.82   1
 14 Lafave, Jordan            11 Wellesley Yo              8.84   3
 15 Kennedy, Paige            11 Metropolis-B              8.92   1
 16 Meek, Harper              12 Needham Trac              8.93   1
 17 Gleason, Bridget          11 Needham Trac              8.93   2
 18 Bonavolanta, Julia        11 Needham Trac              8.97   1
 19 Gabree, Samantha          12 Classical Ma              8.97   4
 20 Birolini, Carly Nicole    14 Pembroke                  9.06   2
 21 Cheverie, Jordyn          11 Needham Trac              9.28   1
 22 O'Neil, Shauna            14 Pembroke                  9.28   2
 23 Taylor, Arkia             12 Cambridge Je              9.36   3
 24 Aufranc, Indi             12 Wellesley Yo              9.63   5
 25 Hanly, Amanda             12 Waltham Trac              9.63   2
 26 Bannon, Nora              12 Wellesley Yo              9.68   5
 27 Manning, Sara             11 Waltham Trac              9.73   2
 28 Nelson, Randi             12 Classical Ma              9.89   4
 29 Geary, Hendrijke          11 Metropolis-B              9.90   1
 30 Jarvis, Skye              12 Unattached                9.93   3
 31 Weinberg, Rachel          11 Waltham Trac             10.09   4
 32 Merchant, Benafshay       11 Waltham Trac             10.51   2
 33 McCarthy, Kathryn         11 Waltham Trac             10.80   3
 34 Murphy, Megan             11 Greater Lowe             11.48   3
55 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Janes, Whitney            11 Metropolis-B              8.06
  2 Jordahl-Henry, Anna       12 Wellesley Yo              8.07
  3 Hill, Charlotte           11 Unattached                8.30
  4 Lynch, Deana              12 Novas Track               8.33
  5 Brown, Ka'mani            11 Club44                    8.34
  6 Sibblies, Folasade        11 Novas Track               8.58
  7 Kilcrease, Maykayla       12 Granite Stat              8.60
  8 Doyley, Brijae            11 Capital City              8.63
200 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ogunkoya, Abiola          12 Novas Track              28.28   2
  2 Janes, Whitney            11 Metropolis-B             28.59   3
  3 Lynch, Deana              12 Novas Track              29.12   4
  4 Graves, Stephanie         11 Novas Track              29.37   5
  5 Quainoo, Felicia          11 Elite Runner             29.46   8
  6 Crumble, Areyanna         12 Envy Track C             29.69   1
  7 Brown, Ka'mani            11 Club44                   29.86   4
  8 Marquez, Madelyn          11 Chelsea Grey             30.21   8
  9 Davis, Kaylah             12 Elite Runner             30.29   8
 10 Hill, Charlotte           11 Unattached               30.33   2
 11 Mitchener, Zoe            12 Unattached               30.53   2
 12 Kilcrease, Maykayla       12 Granite Stat             30.67   2
 13 O'Leary, Elise            12 Unattached               30.68   1
 14 Taylor, Arkia             12 Cambridge Je             30.72   9
 15 Brown, Elizabeth          12 Capital City             30.74   8
 16 Dalton, Amelia            12 Remington Fl             30.96   9
 17 Natasha, Gorriaran        12 Cambridge Je             30.99   3
 18 Sibblies, Folasade        11 Novas Track              31.15   5
 19 Dennis, Natalie           11 Novas Track              31.34   9
 20 Doyley, Brijae            11 Capital City             31.45   9
 21 Dechantsreiter, Anna      12 Metropolis-B             31.51   3
 22 Sjodin, Emilia            12 Waltham Trac             31.51   9
 23 Gilling, Christal         11 Capital City             31.53   7
 24 Kennedy, Paige            11 Metropolis-B             31.60   3
 25 Margetson, Milana         12 Cambridge Je             32.04   3
 26 Seitz, Mia                12 Cambridge Je             32.26   5
 27 Abrahams, Kaliya          11 Remington Fl             32.46   6
 28 Seaborn, Grace            12 Wellesley Yo             32.88   1
 29 Gabree, Samantha          12 Classical Ma             33.14   9
 30 Steward, Troy             12 Quiet Storm              33.14   6
 31 Gorriaran, Natasha        11 Providence C             33.29   5
 32 Cheverie, Jordyn          11 Needham Trac             33.53   4
 33 Shelburne, Alyssa         11 Cambridge Je             33.69   5
 34 Gleason, Bridget          11 Needham Trac             33.84   4
 35 Heyward, Genelle          10 Quiet Storm              33.88   6
 36 Pandey, Mahika            11 Cambridge Je             34.18   3
 37 Morris, Hawah             12 Panthers                 34.21   2
 38 Soto, Ilenn               11 Remington Fl             34.56   8
 39 Nelson, Randi             12 Classical Ma             36.28   7
 40 Forrester, Molly          12 Classical Ma             37.42   7
 41 Manning, Sara             11 Waltham Trac             37.53   1
 42 Weinberg, Rachel          11 Waltham Trac             38.14   7
 43 Stevens, Tarae            11 Novas Track              38.42   6
 44 Fucentese, Alessia        11 Needham Trac             42.20   2
 45 Merchant, Benafshay       11 Waltham Trac             42.78   1
 46 Murphy, Megan             11 Greater Lowe             44.85   1
400 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Grant, Alaysia            12 Envy Track C           1:05.02   3
  2 Mathew, Anjoli            12 Metropolis-B           1:05.23   1
  3 Quainoo, Felicia          11 Elite Runner           1:05.29   4
  4 Ogunkoya, Abiola          12 Novas Track            1:07.73   2
  5 Brianna, Ricardo          12 Manchester T           1:07.78   2
  6 Brown, Ka'mani            11 Club44                 1:09.81   4
  7 Brown, Elizabeth          12 Capital City           1:09.83   6
  8 Davis, Kaylah             12 Elite Runner           1:09.92   4
  9 Tate, Kaori               12 Cambridge Je           1:11.67   6
 10 Martin, Kiera             12 Wellesley Yo           1:11.84   4
 11 Graves, Tiffany           11 Novas Track            1:12.06   3
 12 Cruickshank, Olivia       11 Novas Track            1:12.97   1
 13 Woolward, Joanne          11 Novas Track            1:13.80   3
 14 Ysaac, Zamira             11 Envy Track C           1:14.34   5
 15 Graves, Stephanie         11 Novas Track            1:14.51   1
 16 Natasha, Gorriaran        12 Cambridge Je           1:14.58   6
 17 Boakye, Chantel           12 Panthers               1:14.75   2
 18 Thompson, Jada            12 Remington Fl           1:14.90   1
 19 Mehler, Sarah             11 Unattached             1:15.18   1
 20 Gorriaran, Natasha        11 Providence C           1:15.49   2
 21 Steward, Troy             12 Quiet Storm            1:15.78   5
 22 Ramsey, Ainsley           12 Falmouth Tra           1:16.29   3
 23 Heyward, Genelle          10 Quiet Storm            1:16.56   5
 24 Dennis, Natalie           11 Novas Track            1:17.04   5
 25 Burgos, Autumn            11 Classical Ma           1:17.23   5
 26 Graves, Kuhdearah         11 Novas Track            1:17.37   4
 27 Caira, Alessia            12 Waltham Trac           1:17.44   1
 28 Margetson, Milana         12 Cambridge Je           1:17.67   6
 29 Pandey, Mahika            11 Cambridge Je           1:22.65   6
 30 Seitz, Mia                12 Cambridge Je           1:23.49   6
 31 Clark, Ainsley            12 Waltham Trac           1:25.11   2
 32 Forrester, Molly          12 Classical Ma           1:32.26   3
800 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Grant, Alaysia            12 Envy Track C           2:30.81   2
  2 Fischer, Caroline         12 Granite Stat           2:36.59   1
  3 Quainoo, Felicia          11 Elite Runner           2:38.42   2
  4 April, Ciara              12 Granite Stat           2:40.47   2
  5 Davis, Kaylah             12 Elite Runner           2:41.38   1
  6 Clark, Taylor             12 Granite Stat           2:43.04   2
  7 Woolward, Joanne          11 Novas Track            2:45.47   2
  8 Cruickshank, Olivia       11 Novas Track            2:47.24   1
  9 Sokolow, Grace            11 Metropolis-B           2:47.45   2
 10 Ramsey, Ainsley           12 Falmouth Tra           2:48.22   2
 11 Mehler, Sarah             11 Unattached             2:48.83   1
 12 Kim, Sophia               12 Granite Stat           2:49.98   2
 13 Tate, Kaori               12 Cambridge Je           2:50.33   2
 14 Graves, Tiffany           11 Novas Track            2:50.65   1
 15 Khan, Alishah             12 Cambridge Je           2:50.65   2
 16 Jessiman, Celia           12 South Shore            2:50.82   1
 17 Brianna, Ricardo          12 Manchester T           2:51.82   2
 18 Ysaac, Zamira             11 Envy Track C           2:55.36   1
 19 Nigrovic, Sophie          11 Metropolis-B           2:56.39   1
 20 Lewis, Kimesha            12 Panthers               3:01.74   1
 21 Boakye, Chantel           12 Panthers               3:02.38   1
 22 Morris, Hawah             12 Panthers               3:14.57   1
 23 Thompson, Altea           11 Waltham Trac           3:22.17   2
 24 Jarvis, Skye              12 Unattached             3:36.49   2
 25 Katapuoqi, Malvina        11 Classical Ma           4:29.98   1
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Fischer, Caroline         12 Granite Stat           5:10.53
  2 Jessiman, Celia           12 South Shore            5:16.82
  3 April, Ciara              12 Granite Stat           5:35.19
  4 Ramsey, Ainsley           12 Falmouth Tra           5:36.56
  5 Mehler, Sarah             11 Unattached             5:39.06
  6 Moceri, Julia             11 Unattached             5:41.72
  7 Kim, Sophia               12 Granite Stat           5:43.70
  8 Sokolow, Grace            11 Metropolis-B           5:44.40
  9 O'Leary, Elise            12 Unattached             5:50.32
 10 Moesinger, Sophia         11 Metropolis-B           5:50.66
 11 Lewis, Kimesha            12 Panthers               5:52.12
 12 Eggers, Catherine         12 Classical Ma           6:03.23
 13 Burgos, Autumn            11 Classical Ma           6:03.80
 14 Valeri, Grace             14 Pembroke               6:12.40
 15 Bonwitt, Alison Christin  14 Pembroke               6:14.24
 16 Jackson, Annie            11 Youth Enrich           6:39.74
 17 Goodman, Hannah           11 Waltham Trac           7:05.43
 18 Veshi, Suena              11 Classical Ma           7:45.02
55 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marquez, Madelyn          11 Chelsea Grey              9.42q  1
  2 Mathew, Anjoli            12 Metropolis-B              9.72q  2
  3 Crumble, Areyanna         12 Envy Track C              9.95q  3
  4 Ysaac, Zamira             11 Envy Track C             10.86q  1
  5 Mitchener, Zoe            12 Unattached               10.95q  2
  6 Meek, Harper              12 Needham Trac             11.22q  2
  7 Dechantsreiter, Anna      12 Metropolis-B             11.64q  3
  8 Seaborn, Grace            12 Wellesley Yo             11.77q  3
  9 Graves, Kuhdearah         11 Novas Track              12.49   3
 10 Clark, Ainsley            12 Waltham Trac             12.51   1
 11 Mayble, Kiran             12 Waltham Trac             12.68   1
 12 Hanly, Amanda             12 Waltham Trac             12.87   3
 13 Letendre, Hallie          11 Metropolis-B             13.35   2
 14 Fucentese, Alessia        11 Needham Trac             14.66   2
 15 Mello, Amanda             11 Needham Trac             14.77   1
 16 McCarthy, Marguerite      11 Waltham Trac             18.81   1
55 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Crumble, Areyanna         12 Envy Track C              9.26
  2 Marquez, Madelyn          11 Chelsea Grey              9.41
  3 Mathew, Anjoli            12 Metropolis-B              9.61
  4 Ysaac, Zamira             11 Envy Track C             10.83
  5 Mitchener, Zoe            12 Unattached               11.03
  6 Meek, Harper              12 Needham Trac             11.13
  7 Dechantsreiter, Anna      12 Metropolis-B             11.71
  8 Seaborn, Grace            12 Wellesley Yo             11.87
4x200 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Novas Track Club  'B'                               1:59.48   2
  2 Metropolis-Brookline TC  'A'                        2:01.08   1
  3 Wellesley Youth Track  'A'                          2:03.14   1
  4 Cambridge Jets  'A'                                 2:04.33   2
  5 Novas Track Club  'A'                               2:05.26   1
  6 Remington Flyers  'A'                               2:06.61   1
  7 Falmouth Track Club  'A'                            2:09.93   1
  8 Classical Magnet TT  'A'                            2:16.91   2
  9 Wellesley Youth Track  'B'                          2:18.71   2
High Jump 11-12 Girls
================================================================
 Starting Height 3'2" - two attempts per height.
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kane, Brooke              11 Granite Stat           4-10.00
  2 Jordahl-Henry, Anna       12 Wellesley Yo           4-08.00
  3 Lewis, Allyson            12 Unattached             4-06.00
  4 Mathew, Anjoli            12 Metropolis-B           4-04.00
  5 Janes, Whitney            11 Metropolis-B           4-02.00
  6 Deligiannidou, Stelia     11 Waltham Trac          J4-02.00
  7 Sjodin, Emilia            12 Waltham Trac           4-00.00
  8 Lafave, Jordan            11 Wellesley Yo          J4-00.00
  9 Clark, Ainsley            12 Waltham Trac           3-10.00
  9 Sussman, Emmanuelle       12 Metropolis-B           3-10.00
  9 Dalton, Amelia            12 Remington Fl           3-10.00
  9 Martin, Kiera             12 Wellesley Yo           3-10.00
  9 Abrahams, Kaliya          11 Remington Fl           3-10.00
 14 Caira, Alessia            12 Waltham Trac           3-08.00
 15 Davis, Kaylah             12 Elite Runner           3-05.00
 15 Ysaac, Zamira             11 Envy Track C           3-05.00
 -- McCarthy, Marguerite      11 Waltham Trac                NH
Long Jump Standing 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Lafave, Jordan            11 Wellesley Yo           7-01.00
  2 Hill, Charlotte           11 Unattached             6-11.00
  3 Jordahl-Henry, Anna       12 Wellesley Yo          J6-11.00
  4 Soto, Ilenn               11 Remington Fl           6-06.50
  5 Martin, Kiera             12 Wellesley Yo           6-05.00
  6 Moesinger, Sophia         11 Metropolis-B           6-04.00
  7 Abrahams, Kaliya          11 Remington Fl           6-03.50
  8 Seaborn, Grace            12 Wellesley Yo           6-02.00
  9 Clark, Taylor             12 Granite Stat           6-01.00
 10 Letendre, Hallie          11 Metropolis-B           5-10.50
 11 Pandey, Mahika            11 Cambridge Je           5-10.00
 12 Cheverie, Jordyn          11 Needham Trac           5-09.00
 13 Thompson, Jada            12 Remington Fl           5-08.00
 14 Fucentese, Alessia        11 Needham Trac           5-07.00
 15 Dalton, Amelia            12 Remington Fl           5-04.50
 16 Seitz, Mia                12 Cambridge Je           5-03.00
 17 April, Ciara              12 Granite Stat           4-11.50
 18 Lowe-Berrier, Mariah      11 Envy Track C           2-08.00
Long Jump 11-12 Girls
================================================================
 Three attempts per athlete.
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hill, Charlotte           11 Unattached            13-08.00
  2 Grant, Alaysia            12 Envy Track C          13-07.50
  3 Lewis, Allyson            12 Unattached            13-03.50
  4 Jordahl-Henry, Anna       12 Wellesley Yo          12-07.50
  5 Margetson, Milana         12 Cambridge Je         J12-07.50
  6 Lafave, Jordan            11 Wellesley Yo          12-07.00
  7 Dechantsreiter, Anna      12 Metropolis-B          12-03.00
  8 Natasha, Gorriaran        12 Cambridge Je          11-09.50
  9 Meek, Harper              12 Needham Trac          11-09.00
 10 Manning, Sara             11 Waltham Trac          11-01.50
 11 Aufranc, Indi             12 Wellesley Yo          11-00.00
 12 Hanly, Amanda             12 Waltham Trac          10-05.00
 13 Jessiman, Celia           12 South Shore            9-07.50
 14 Shelburne, Alyssa         11 Cambridge Je           9-03.00
 15 Deligiannidou, Stelia     11 Waltham Trac           8-11.00
 16 Merchant, Benafshay       11 Waltham Trac           8-03.00
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Girls
================================================================
 Three attempts per athlete.
 6 pound shot put.
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 McCown, Jalynn            12 New Haven AG          31-01.50
  2 Soto, Ilenn               11 Remington Fl          26-02.50
  3 Crumble, Areyanna         12 Envy Track C          25-11.00
  4 Thompson, Jada            12 Remington Fl          23-03.50
  5 Lowe-Berrier, Mariah      11 Envy Track C          21-07.50
  6 Dechantsreiter, Anna      12 Metropolis-B          20-10.00
  7 Quainoo, Felicia          11 Elite Runner          15-06.50
  8 McCarthy, Kathryn         11 Waltham Trac          14-05.00
  9 Sussman, Emmanuelle       12 Metropolis-B          14-04.00
 10 Weinberg, Rachel          11 Waltham Trac          14-03.00
 11 Kennedy, Paige            11 Metropolis-B          14-02.50
 12 Goodman, Hannah           11 Waltham Trac          14-01.00
 13 Aufranc, Indi             12 Wellesley Yo          14-00.00
 14 Geary, Hendrijke          11 Metropolis-B          13-05.50
 15 Sokolow, Grace            11 Metropolis-B          12-07.00
 16 Bannon, Nora              12 Wellesley Yo          11-10.50
55 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daly, Alexis              13 Cambridge Je              7.66q  3
  2 Chadwick, Amayah          13 Elite Runner              7.78q  3
  3 Martin, Deanna            14 Manchester T              8.19q  3
  4 Soliva, Emma              13 Wellesley Yo              8.33q  1
  5 O'Donnell, Lily           14 Chelsea Grey              8.46q  2
  6 Hood, Gabbie              13 Manchester T              8.62q  2
  7 Zimmer, Julia             14 Wellesley Yo              8.81q  1
  8 Derba, Phoebe             13 Waltham Trac              8.90q  1
  9 Worthington, Kelly        13 Classical Ma              8.96q  1
 10 Pietraszek, Paige Lauren  14 Pembroke                  9.04   1
 11 Pasko, Bethany            13 Wellesley Yo              9.15   1
 12 McDuffee, Barbara         14 Unattached                9.17   2
 13 Gilliard, Jahphiah        13 Cambridge Je              9.35   3
 14 Canas, Gabby              14 Panthers                  9.77   1
 15 Loomis, Kyla              13 Classical Ma              9.80   2
 16 Layne, Amelia             13 Needham Trac              9.92   1
 17 Barnes, Tiara             14 Novas Track              10.31   2
55 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Daly, Alexis              13 Cambridge Je              7.53
  2 Chadwick, Amayah          13 Elite Runner              7.80
  3 Gilliard, Jahphiah        13 Cambridge Je              7.86
  4 Martin, Deanna            14 Manchester T              8.09
  5 Soliva, Emma              13 Wellesley Yo              8.39
  6 O'Donnell, Lily           14 Chelsea Grey              8.51
  7 Hood, Gabbie              13 Manchester T              8.58
  8 Derba, Phoebe             13 Waltham Trac              8.78
  9 Zimmer, Julia             14 Wellesley Yo              8.87
200 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Daly, Alexis              13 Cambridge Je             26.62   5
  2 Gilliard, Jahphiah        13 Cambridge Je             27.36   5
  3 Young-Bey, Nyjah          13 Elite Runner             27.83   1
  4 Jackson, Sharnice         13 Capital City             28.29   3
  5 Shaw, Marissa             14 Y-Speed Trac             28.78   2
  6 Lopez, Nhaya              13 Elite Runner             29.03   1
  7 Drohosky, Kate            14 Unattached               29.21   4
  8 O'Donnell, Lily           14 Chelsea Grey             29.31   3
  9 Sell, Bronwyn             14 Cambridge Je             29.90   4
 10 Williams, My'Khiyah       12 Unattached               29.97   4
 11 Marcus-Bauer, Natalie     13 Waltham Trac             30.29   1
 12 Merville, Ashanti         14 Novas Track              30.48   3
 13 Giaccone, Julia           13 Manchester T             30.72   5
 14 Hood, Gabbie              13 Manchester T             30.98   5
 15 Shelbune, Nadia           14 Cambridge Je             32.03   3
 16 McDuffee, Barbara         14 Unattached               32.23   2
 17 Campbell, Jadye           13 Classical Ma             32.39   2
 18 Tekanil, Thangthee        13 Panthers                 33.04   1
 19 Worthington, Kelly        13 Classical Ma             33.18   3
 20 Pickard, Bridget          13 Unattached               33.43   2
 21 Canas, Gabby              14 Panthers                 35.47   1
 22 Filler, Eliza             13 Waltham Trac             35.71   1
 23 Affanato, Ella            13 Pierce Middl             35.77   2
 24 Loomis, Kyla              13 Classical Ma             36.33   3
 25 Young, Avia               14 Haverhill El             37.82   2
 26 Barnes, Tiara             14 Novas Track              40.95   4
400 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Young-Bey, Nyjah          13 Elite Runner           1:03.66   3
  2 Neilon, Hannah            14 Unattached             1:05.20   4
  3 Jackson, Sharnice         13 Capital City           1:06.13   4
  4 Shaw, Marissa             14 Y-Speed Trac           1:07.11   3
  5 Lino, Jenefer             13 Novas Track            1:07.27   3
  6 Jones, Michaela           13 Waltham Trac           1:08.07   3
  7 Disch, Faith              13 Wellesley Yo           1:08.49   1
  8 Lopez, Nhaya              13 Elite Runner           1:08.77   2
  9 Chong, Sophie             13 Waltham Trac           1:09.47   2
 10 Sell, Bronwyn             14 Cambridge Je           1:09.52   3
 11 Bulczynski, Emily         13 Waltham Trac           1:09.75   2
 12 Chadwick, Amayah          13 Elite Runner           1:09.77   1
 13 Zimmer, Julia             14 Wellesley Yo           1:11.66   1
 14 Tolay, Ariadne            13 Wellesley Yo           1:12.53   1
 15 Giaccone, Julia           13 Manchester T           1:12.93   4
 16 Caira, Sophia             13 Waltham Trac           1:15.40   2
 17 Tekanil, Thangthee        13 Panthers               1:15.68   1
 18 Campbell, Jadye           13 Classical Ma           1:16.84   1
 19 Hall, Rachel              13 Nitehawks Sp           1:17.43   3
 20 Shelbune, Nadia           14 Cambridge Je           1:21.01   2
 21 Young, Avia               14 Haverhill El           1:25.54   4
 22 Wiecek, Sonia             14 Cambridge Je           1:28.17   2
800 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Young-Bey, Nyjah          13 Elite Runner           2:25.90   2
  2 Simpson, Mollie           14 Granite Stat           2:30.60   2
  3 Jones, Michaela           13 Waltham Trac           2:33.29   1
  4 Gaughan, Jacqueline       14 Granite Stat           2:34.80   1
  5 Barry, Caroline           14 Waltham Trac           2:36.52   1
  6 Rudolph, Leah             13 Unattached             2:37.74   2
  7 Sass, Emma                14 Waltham Trac           2:39.18   1
  8 Hall, Rachel              13 Nitehawks Sp           2:42.96   1
  9 Tolay, Ariadne            13 Wellesley Yo           2:47.48   1
 10 Lino, Jenefer             13 Novas Track            2:48.60   2
 11 Lopez, Nhaya              13 Elite Runner           2:51.43   2
 12 Sheffield, Olivia         13 Panthers               2:52.85   1
 13 Walsh, Mairead            13 Unattached             2:59.30   2
 14 Moran, Margaret           13 Classical Ma           3:17.83   1
 15 Gedutis, Grace            14 Pembroke               3:23.79   2
 16 Wiecek, Sonia             14 Cambridge Je           3:32.42   2
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jones, Michaela           13 Waltham Trac           5:05.46
  2 Gaughan, Jacqueline       14 Granite Stat           5:09.95
  3 Curtin, Julia             13 Unattached             5:11.34
  4 Pickard, Bridget          13 Unattached             5:21.47
  5 Chong, Sophie             13 Waltham Trac           5:33.52
  6 Mamis, Piper              13 Waltham Trac           5:51.91
  7 Sheffield, Olivia         13 Panthers               5:54.57
  8 Blay, Abigail             13 Waltham Trac           5:56.49
  9 Richard, Liliana          14 Waltham Trac           5:56.66
 10 Moran, Margaret           13 Classical Ma           6:20.36
55 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chadwick, Amayah          13 Elite Runner              8.82q  1
  2 Krafian, Anoush           14 Waltham Trac              9.64q  1
  3 O'Donnell, Lily           14 Chelsea Grey             10.24q  2
  4 Sass, Emma                14 Waltham Trac             10.27q  2
  5 Soliva, Emma              13 Wellesley Yo             10.54q  1
  6 Disch, Faith              13 Wellesley Yo             10.59q  2
  7 Derba, Phoebe             13 Waltham Trac             11.96q  2
  8 Richard, Liliana          14 Waltham Trac             12.33q  2
  9 Merville, Ashanti         14 Novas Track              12.77   1
 10 Blay, Abigail             13 Waltham Trac             12.81   2
 11 Layne, Amelia             13 Needham Trac             12.89   1
55 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Chadwick, Amayah          13 Elite Runner              8.95
  2 Krafian, Anoush           14 Waltham Trac              9.02
  3 Soliva, Emma              13 Wellesley Yo              9.98
  4 O'Donnell, Lily           14 Chelsea Grey             10.12
  5 Sass, Emma                14 Waltham Trac             10.17
  6 Disch, Faith              13 Wellesley Yo             10.62
  7 Derba, Phoebe             13 Waltham Trac             11.78
  8 Richard, Liliana          14 Waltham Trac             11.98
4x200 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Elite Runners TC  'A'                               2:01.92
  2 Cambridge Jets  'A'                                 2:02.30
  3 Wellesley Youth Track  'A'                          2:12.07
  4 Capital City Track Club  'A'                        2:15.98
     3)                                 4) Jackson, Sharnice 13
  5 Panthers  'A'                                       2:21.11
High Jump 13-14 Girls
================================================================
 Starting Height 3'4" - two attempts per height.
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Williams, My'Khiyah       12 Unattached             5-02.50
  2 Krafian, Anyoysh          13 Unattached             4-08.00
  3 Rudolph, Sierra           14 Unattached             4-06.00
  4 Shaw, Marissa             14 Y-Speed Trac           4-04.00
  5 Sass, Emma                14 Waltham Trac           4-02.00
  5 Caira, Sophia             13 Waltham Trac           4-02.00
  7 Mamis, Piper              13 Waltham Trac           4-00.00
  8 Xiong, Cindy              13 Needham Trac          J4-00.00
  9 Blay, Abigail             13 Waltham Trac           3-09.00
Long Jump 13-14 Girls
================================================================
 Three attempts per athlete.
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Daly, Alexis              13 Cambridge Je          16-09.50
  2 Shaw, Marissa             14 Y-Speed Trac          15-08.00
  3 Martin, Deanna            14 Manchester T          15-02.00
  4 Disch, Faith              13 Wellesley Yo          13-03.50
  5 Giaccone, Julia           13 Manchester T          13-00.00
  6 Bulczynski, Emily         13 Waltham Trac          12-09.50
  7 Caira, Sophia             13 Waltham Trac          12-09.00
  8 Fitzgerald, Jackie        13 Waltham Trac         J12-09.00
  9 Chong, Sophie             13 Waltham Trac          12-01.50
 10 Shelbune, Nadia           14 Cambridge Je          11-11.50
 11 Sell, Bronwyn             14 Cambridge Je          11-10.50
 12 Xiong, Cindy              13 Needham Trac           9-04.00
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Girls
================================================================
 Three attempts per athlete.
 6 pound shot put.
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Jackie        13 Waltham Trac          22-05.00
  2 Young, Avia               14 Haverhill El          21-10.50
  3 Xiong, Cindy              13 Needham Trac          20-11.00
  4 Pasko, Bethany            13 Wellesley Yo          20-06.50
  5 Lopez, Nhaya              13 Elite Runner          19-00.00
55 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bolouvi, Karen            16 Novas Track               7.74q  1
  2 Rubino, Candela           16 Waltham Trac              8.03q  1
  3 Reiling, Valerie          15 Nitehawks Sp              8.15q  1
  4 Gillespie, Anicia         15 Unattached                8.37q  1
  5 Tarr, Rachel              15 Providence C              8.41q  2
  6 Netthead, Carclean        15 Providence C              8.67q  2
  7 Clougherty, Jamie         15 Hingham                   8.76q  2
  8 Osias, Torah              16 Haverhill El              9.23q  2
  9 McNabb, Phillipia         15 Novas Track               9.24   2
 10 Sanderson, Abigail        15 Novas Track               9.34   1
55 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Bolouvi, Karen            16 Novas Track               7.74
  2 Rubino, Candela           16 Waltham Trac              8.00
  3 Reiling, Valerie          15 Nitehawks Sp              8.20
  4 Gillespie, Anicia         15 Unattached                8.31
  5 Tarr, Rachel              15 Providence C              8.38
  6 Clougherty, Jamie         15 Hingham                   8.74
  7 Netthead, Carclean        15 Providence C              8.86
  8 Osias, Torah              16 Haverhill El              9.36
200 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Corinne          15 Unattached               26.01   2
  2 Freeman, Rhyana           16 Cambridge Je             26.58   2
  3 Drohosky, Lauren          16 Unattached               28.43   3
  4 Gillespie, Anicia         15 Unattached               28.84   4
  5 Bolouvi, Karen            16 Novas Track              28.91   3
  6 Reiling, Valerie          15 Nitehawks Sp             29.12   3
  7 Rubino, Candela           16 Waltham Trac             29.34   4
  8 McLeod, Rushanna          16 Novas Track              29.76   2
  9 Ratham, Mallory           16 Novas Track              30.01   1
 10 Fenton, Julianna          15 Unattached               30.26   4
 11 Mazzapica, Olivia         16 Waltham Trac             30.27   3
 12 Affanato, Ella            13 Pierce Middl             30.38   1
 13 Tarr, Rachel              15 Providence C             30.73   3
 14 Williams, Keyera          16 Novas Track              31.24   1
 15 Bassinger, Riley          16 Governor's A             31.46   3
 16 Netthead, Carclean        15 Providence C             32.93   5
 17 Stephenson, Yannique      15 Novas Track              33.17   2
 18 Burgess, Alaina           15 Governor's A             33.83   4
 19 Quinlan, Maddie           16 Governor's A             33.95   5
 20 Fitzpatrick, Annie        15 Governor's A             34.21   5
 21 Sanderson, Abigail        15 Novas Track              34.45   1
 22 Osias, Torah              16 Haverhill El             35.71   1
400 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Freeman, Rhyana           16 Cambridge Je           1:00.79
  2 Hanlon, Katie             16 Governor's A           1:02.79
  3 Latty, Mariah             16 Remington Fl           1:11.94
  4 Bennett, Gabby            16 Novas Track            1:12.96
  5 Bandera, Teresa           14 Unattached             1:15.47
800 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hanlon, Katie             16 Governor's A           2:22.67
  2 Fanning, Lydia            15 Governor's A           2:30.98
  3 Keith, Julia              16 Governor's A           2:31.47
  4 Harris, Lily              15 Governor's A           2:32.47
  5 Burleigh, Emma            15 South Shore            2:41.10
  6 Everett, Gwen             16 Governor's A           2:42.36
  7 Bashaw, Abby              15 Governor's A           2:42.88
  8 Jessiman, Grace           15 South Shore            2:49.06
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 McCoy, Mercedes           15 Unattached             5:12.45
  2 Jessiman, Grace           15 South Shore            5:20.94
  3 Latty, Mariah             16 Remington Fl           6:25.63
55 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kennedy, Corinne          15 Unattached                8.78q  1
  2 Gray, Mackenzie           16 Governor's A              8.86q  1
  3 Fitzgerald, Emma          16 Cambridge Je              9.08q  1
  4 Affanato, Ella            13 Pierce Middl              9.80q  2
  5 Martin, Deanna            14 Manchester T             10.40q  2
  6 Ratham, Mallory           16 Novas Track              10.75q  2
  7 McLeod, Rushanna          16 Novas Track              11.04q  1
  8 Williams, Keyera          16 Novas Track              11.12q  2
  9 Bennett, Gabby            16 Novas Track              11.50   2
 10 Maduegbuna, Afoma         15 Governor's A             11.97   2
 11 Stephenson, Yannique      15 Novas Track              12.36   1
 12 Fitzpatrick, Annie        15 Governor's A             12.45   2
 13 McNabb, Phillipia         15 Novas Track              13.26   1
55 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Gray, Mackenzie           16 Governor's A              8.82
  2 Kennedy, Corinne          15 Unattached                8.92
  3 Affanato, Ella            13 Pierce Middl              9.68
  4 Martin, Deanna            14 Manchester T              9.92
  5 Ratham, Mallory           16 Novas Track              10.87
  6 McLeod, Rushanna          16 Novas Track              10.92
  7 Williams, Keyera          16 Novas Track              10.97
High Jump 15-16 Girls
================================================================
 Starting Height 3'6" - two attempts per height.
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Gray, Mackenzie           16 Governor's A           5-00.00
  2 Jordahl-Henry, Julia      15 Wellesley Yo           4-06.00
 -- Fenton, Julianna          15 Unattached                  NH
 -- Burleigh, Emma            15 South Shore                 NH
Long Jump 15-16 Girls
================================================================
 Three attempts per athlete.
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Gray, Mackenzie           16 Governor's A          18-02.00
  2 Kennedy, Corinne          15 Unattached            16-04.00
  3 Bandera, Teresa           14 Unattached            13-11.00
  4 Burleigh, Emma            15 South Shore           13-10.50
  5 Clougherty, Jamie         15 Hingham               13-09.00
  6 Jessiman, Grace           15 South Shore           13-03.00
  7 Fenton, Julianna          15 Unattached            12-08.00
  8 Maduegbuna, Afoma         15 Governor's A          11-10.00
  9 Osias, Torah              16 Haverhill El          10-07.50
 -- McNabb, Phillipia         15 Novas Track               FOUL
Long Jump Standing Boys
================================================================
 Two Attempts
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Orcutt, Sam                8 Cambridge Je           5-00.00
  2 Loder, Lachlan             8 Needham Trac           4-11.00
  3 Mueller, Owen              7 Cambridge Je           4-06.00
  4 Shakes, King               7 Cambridge Je          J4-06.00
  5 Zheng, Marvel              8 Nitehawks Sp           4-02.50
  6 Mercado, Wilson            7 Metropolis-B           4-01.50
  7 Caggiano, Douglas          8 Nitehawks Sp           4-00.00
  8 Williams, Kareem           7 Remington Fl           3-08.50
  9 Richman, Joss              7 Needham Trac           3-08.00
 10 Burleigh, Owen             8 South Shore            3-06.00
 11 Richman, Anson             7 Needham Trac           3-00.50
55 Meter Dash 7-8 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wreh II, James             7 Cambridge Je              8.83q  3
  2 King, Jhalen               8 Metropolis-B              9.51q  4
  3 Gilling, Mark              8 Capital City              9.57q  4
  4 Gleason, Ronan             7 Needham Trac              9.95q  2
  5 Jordan, Daniel             8 Needham Trac              9.97q  1
  6 Walters, Elijah            7 Unattached                9.99q  1
  7 Shakes, King               7 Cambridge Je             10.04q  3
  8 Bakraqui, Ari              7 Notre Dame               10.14q  1
  9 Burleigh, Owen             8 South Shore              10.21   1
 10 Barnes, Branch             7 Nitehawks Sp             10.32   4
 11 Collins, Brandon           7 Quincy Track             10.45   4
 12 Milner-Jones, John         7 Capital City             10.46   1
 13 Fagnon, Zack               7 Cambridge Je             10.90   3
 14 Richman, Joss              7 Needham Trac             11.03   2
 15 McCarthy, Tom              7 Waltham Trac             11.03   2
 16 Soliva, Joseph             8 Wellesley Yo             11.12   3
 17 Caggiano, Douglas          8 Nitehawks Sp             11.22   4
 18 Stevens, Jack              8 Waltham Trac             11.39   2
 19 Zheng, Marvel              8 Nitehawks Sp             11.85   3
 20 Loder, Lachlan             8 Needham Trac             11.95   4
 21 Young, Psalm               7 Haverhill El             12.31   4
 22 Tashji, David              7 Nitehawks Sp             13.04   3
 23 Richman, Anson             7 Needham Trac             13.26   2
55 Meter Dash 7-8 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Wreh II, James             7 Cambridge Je              8.96
  2 King, Jhalen               8 Metropolis-B              9.25
  3 Gleason, Ronan             7 Needham Trac              9.67
  4 Jordan, Daniel             8 Needham Trac              9.87
  5 Gilling, Mark              8 Capital City              9.91
  6 Shakes, King               7 Cambridge Je             10.01
  7 Walters, Elijah            7 Unattached               10.07
200 Meter Run 7-8 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wreh II, James             7 Cambridge Je             31.59   5
  2 Jackson, Shmarr            8 Capital City             34.59   4
  3 King, Jhalen               8 Metropolis-B             34.65   2
  4 Gilling, Mark              8 Capital City             34.97   3
  5 Williams, Kareem           7 Remington Fl             35.21   3
  6 Weddle, Dylan              8 Needham Trac             35.22   2
  7 Rimpel, Jacob              7 Elite Runner             35.56   4
  8 Bellegarde, Gregory        7 Boston Unite             36.48   1
  9 Gleason, Ronan             7 Needham Trac             37.36   5
 10 Burleigh, Owen             8 South Shore              37.42   7
 11 Jordan, Daniel             8 Needham Trac             37.88   5
 12 Shakes, King               7 Cambridge Je             38.39   3
 13 Lee, Lorcan                8 Waltham Trac             38.45   1
 14 Taylor, Dillon             8 Needham Trac             38.64   7
 15 Collins, Brandon           7 Quincy Track             38.87   6
 16 Fucentese, Matteo          7 Needham Trac             39.00   1
 17 Walters, Elijah            7 Unattached               39.24   2
 18 Barnes, Branch             7 Nitehawks Sp             39.43   7
 19 Licklider, Hugh            7 Needham Trac             39.99   6
 20 Polomoscanik, Luke         8 Haverhill El             40.14   4
 21 Perry, Roman               8 Haverhill El             40.90   2
 22 Mueller, Owen              7 Cambridge Je             41.10   3
 23 Veugen, Jackson            7 Unattached               42.10   5
 24 Soliva, Joseph             8 Wellesley Yo             42.17   5
 25 Fagnon, Zack               7 Cambridge Je             43.43   3
 26 Saber, Bobby               7 Needham Trac             43.45   1
 27 Zheng, Marvel              8 Nitehawks Sp             43.86   1
 28 Loder, Lachlan             8 Needham Trac             44.22   4
 29 Kiritsy, Elias             8 Waltham Trac             44.34   6
 30 Richman, Joss              7 Needham Trac             45.85   4
 31 Saber, John                7 Needham Trac             46.09   1
 32 Fitzgibbon, Liam           7 Needham Trac             48.07   7
 33 Haroutunian, JT            7 Haverhill El             49.47   6
 34 Tashji, David              7 Nitehawks Sp             50.97   2
 35 Richman, Anson             7 Needham Trac             51.88   4
 36 Young, Psalm               7 Haverhill El             52.14   6
400 Meter Run 7-8 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wreh II, James             7 Cambridge Je           1:14.11   3
  2 Benzan, Hayes              7 Cambridge Je           1:19.63   1
  3 Orcutt, Sam                8 Cambridge Je           1:19.74   1
  4 Rimpel, Jacob              7 Elite Runner           1:21.35   2
  5 Narvaez, Daniel            8 Nitehawks Sp           1:23.78   2
  6 Daly, Jacob                7 Cambridge Je           1:25.93   2
  7 Highcove, Brady            8 Sentinel Str           1:27.72   2
  8 Jackson, Shmarr            8 Capital City           1:28.76   3
  9 Mueller, Owen              7 Cambridge Je           1:34.13   1
 10 Robbins, Magnus            7 Needham Trac           1:34.43   1
 11 Collins, Brandon           7 Quincy Track           1:34.61   1
 12 Polomoscanik, Luke         8 Haverhill El           1:34.61   3
 13 Marsot, Syvain             7 Needham Trac           1:35.81   2
 14 Gartner, Henry             8 Falmouth Tra           1:40.23   1
 15 Narvaez, Adrian            7 Nitehawks Sp           1:41.03   2
 16 Perry, Roman               8 Haverhill El           1:48.39   3
 17 Barron, Cade               7 Needham Trac           1:57.97   2
 18 Richman, Anson             7 Needham Trac           2:00.42   1
800 Meter Run 7-8 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Narvaez, Daniel            8 Nitehawks Sp           2:57.73
  2 Orcutt, Sam                8 Cambridge Je           2:59.86
  3 Benzan, Hayes              7 Cambridge Je           3:01.61
  4 Daly, Jacob                7 Cambridge Je           3:01.67
  5 Rimpel, Jacob              7 Elite Runner           3:04.79
  6 Jordan, Daniel             8 Needham Trac           3:18.02
  7 Marsot, Syvain             7 Needham Trac           3:21.73
  8 Collins, Brandon           7 Quincy Track           3:21.94
  9 Narvaez, Adrian            7 Nitehawks Sp           3:25.21
 10 Gartner, Henry             8 Falmouth Tra           3:28.41
 11 Thompson, Jaylen-Maurice   7 Metropolis-B           3:33.41
 12 Bakraqui, Ari              7 Notre Dame             3:35.68
 13 Wreh II, James             7 Cambridge Je           3:40.39
 14 Richman, Joss              7 Needham Trac           3:58.03
 15 Ankit, Panda               7 Nitehawks Sp           4:05.42
1500 Meter Run 7-8 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Licklider, Hugh            7 Needham Trac           5:54.95
  2 Ankit, Panda               7 Nitehawks Sp           5:58.27
  3 Saber, Bobby               7 Needham Trac           6:50.15
  4 Saber, John                7 Needham Trac           7:05.11
 -- Gartner, Henry             8 Falmouth Tra               DNF
55 Meter Hurdles 7-8 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Dillon             8 Needham Trac             11.02q  1
  2 Gleason, Ronan             7 Needham Trac             11.07q  2
  3 Fucentese, Matteo          7 Needham Trac             11.22q  1
  4 Highcove, Brady            8 Sentinel Str             11.45q  2
  5 Weddle, Dylan              8 Needham Trac             11.46q  3
  6 Lee, Lorcan                8 Waltham Trac             11.64q  1
  7 Williams, Kareem           7 Remington Fl             11.65q  2
  8 Stevens, Jack              8 Waltham Trac             12.03q  1
  9 Thompson, Jaylen-Maurice   7 Metropolis-B             12.36   1
 10 Veugen, Jackson            7 Unattached               12.55   3
 11 McCarthy, Tom              7 Waltham Trac             13.18   1
 12 Cannon, Jashaun            7 Remington Fl             13.28   3
 13 Barron, Cade               7 Needham Trac             14.44   3
 14 Fitzgibbon, Liam           7 Needham Trac             14.54   3
 15 Tashji, David              7 Nitehawks Sp             14.59   2
 16 Richman, Joss              7 Needham Trac             14.63   2
 17 Mercado, Wilson            7 Metropolis-B             15.03   3
 18 Richman, Anson             7 Needham Trac             18.29   2
55 Meter Hurdles 7-8 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Weddle, Dylan              8 Needham Trac             10.57
  2 Gleason, Ronan             7 Needham Trac             10.58
  3 Taylor, Dillon             8 Needham Trac             10.65
  4 Williams, Kareem           7 Remington Fl             11.01
  5 Fucentese, Matteo          7 Needham Trac             11.04
  6 Highcove, Brady            8 Sentinel Str             11.28
  7 Stevens, Jack              8 Waltham Trac             12.42
  8 Lee, Lorcan                8 Waltham Trac             13.06
High Jump 7-8 Boys
================================================================
 Starting height 2' 4" - two attempst per height.
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Williams, Kareem           7 Remington Fl           3-00.00
  2 Lee, Lorcan                8 Waltham Trac          J3-00.00
  3 Gleason, Ronan             7 Needham Trac           2-08.00
  4 Barnes, Branch             7 Nitehawks Sp           2-06.00
  5 Richman, Joss              7 Needham Trac          J2-06.00
 -- Richman, Anson             7 Needham Trac                NH
Long Jump 7-8 Boys
================================================================
 Three attempts per athlete.
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Gleason, Ronan             7 Needham Trac           9-08.00
  2 Robbins, Magnus            7 Needham Trac           9-07.50
  3 Walters, Elijah            7 Unattached             9-00.50
  4 Highcove, Brady            8 Sentinel Str           8-03.50
  5 Soliva, Joseph             8 Wellesley Yo           8-02.00
  6 Lee, Lorcan                8 Waltham Trac           8-00.50
  7 Jordan, Daniel             8 Needham Trac           7-11.00
  8 Haroutunian, JT            7 Haverhill El           7-04.50
  9 Perry, Roman               8 Haverhill El           6-11.50
 10 Stevens, Jack              8 Waltham Trac           6-07.50
 11 Perry, Evan                7 Haverhill El           6-05.00
 12 Polomoscanik, Luke         8 Haverhill El           5-06.00
 13 Richman, Joss              7 Needham Trac           5-02.00
 14 Ankit, Panda               7 Nitehawks Sp           5-01.00
 15 Richman, Anson             7 Needham Trac           4-04.50
55 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marshall, Devon            9 Unattached                8.60q  1
  2 Williams, Jahni           10 Remington Fl              8.78q  2
  3 Rosa-Pierre, Aidan        10 Envy Track C              8.83q  4
  4 Simpson, LeAndre          10 Novas Track               8.90q  4
  5 Moore Jr., Gary            9 Moore Track               8.92q  3
  6 Chen-Phang, Quinn          9 Capital City              8.97q  1
  7 Mena, Jaden                9 Chelsea Grey              8.99q  4
  8 O'Brien, Quinn             9 Unattached                9.07q  1
  9 Meek, Oliver              10 Needham Trac              9.09   3
 10 Collins, Parker            9 Needham Trac              9.10   4
 11 Bailey, Bryan             10 Boston Unite              9.19   3
 12 Hamilton, Treshawn        10 Capital City              9.25   3
 13 Perry, Chase              10 Haverhill El              9.39   2
 14 Seaborn, Rudy              9 Wellesley Yo              9.54   2
 15 Tolay, Borja              10 Wellesley Yo              9.54   2
 16 Artis, Troy                9 Capital City              9.73   2
 17 Coyle, Preston            10 Unattached               10.20   1
 18 Clark, Declan             10 Waltham Trac             10.30   2
 19 Kitchens, Kai              9 Needham Trac             10.38   4
 20 Connolly, Joey             9 Needham Trac             10.51   4
 21 Zheng, Patrick            10 Nitehawks Sp             10.51   2
 22 Stevens, Sam              10 Waltham Trac             10.58   3
 23 Merchant, Alie Reza        9 Waltham Trac             10.85   1
 24 Moore, John                9 Novas Track              11.27   4
 25 DiMatteo, Karl            10 Waltham Trac             11.33   3
 26 Mittal, Aviral            10 Elite Runner             11.49   1
 27 Hutchinson, Owen          10 Waltham Trac             11.64   3
55 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Marshall, Devon            9 Unattached                8.48
  2 Rosa-Pierre, Aidan        10 Envy Track C              8.62
  3 Mena, Jaden                9 Chelsea Grey              8.64
  4 Williams, Jahni           10 Remington Fl              8.66
  5 Chen-Phang, Quinn          9 Capital City              8.92
  6 Moore Jr., Gary            9 Moore Track               9.18
200 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Moore Jr., Gary            9 Moore Track              31.29   5
  2 Rosa-Pierre, Aidan        10 Envy Track C             31.62   6
  3 Williams, Jahni           10 Remington Fl             31.95   6
  4 Fischer, Ryan             10 Granite Stat             32.03   2
  5 Mena, Jaden                9 Chelsea Grey             32.32   5
  6 Galloway, Marc            10 Novas Track              32.37   5
  7 Morone, Joseph            10 Chelsea Grey             32.70   6
  8 Simpson, LeAndre          10 Novas Track              33.20   3
  9 Chen-Phang, Quinn          9 Capital City             33.60   4
 10 Bailey, Bryan             10 Boston Unite             33.79   3
 11 Lavey, Will               10 Waltham Trac             33.84   3
 12 Reith, Spencer             9 Waltham Trac             33.92   1
 13 Costa, John                9 Haverhill El             34.05   1
 14 Tounkara, Boubacar         9 Novas Track              34.88   2
 15 Zettek, Matthew            9 Nitehawks Sp             34.99   2
 16 Collins, Parker            9 Needham Trac             35.24   4
 17 Mehciz, Giovanni          10 Haverhill El             35.54   1
 18 Nelson, William           10 Needham Trac             35.60   6
 19 O'Brien, Quinn             9 Unattached               35.86   3
 20 Soldato, Joe              10 Needham Trac             36.20   4
 21 Mello, Matthew             9 Needham Trac             36.34   1
 22 Jessiman, John            10 South Shore              36.61   5
 23 Mayo, Dean                 9 Remington Fl             36.74   6
 24 Cronin, Will              10 Waltham Trac             37.99   1
 25 Artis, Troy                9 Capital City             37.99   3
 26 Lefkowitz, Nate           10 Waltham Trac             38.01   1
 27 Matjucha, Timothy         10 Nitehawks Sp             38.31   2
 28 Gordon, Stefan             9 Needham Trac             38.83   5
 29 Kinsella, Jonathan        10 Falmouth Tra             39.69   3
 30 Kitchens, Kai              9 Needham Trac             40.52   2
 31 Merchant, Alie Reza        9 Waltham Trac             42.91   2
 32 Moore, John                9 Novas Track              43.86   4
 33 Ruiz, Victor              10 Envy Track C             44.59   6
 34 Mittal, Aviral            10 Elite Runner             47.38   4
400 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mensah, Pharrell          10 Elite Runner           1:13.17   1
  2 Dowick, Charlie           10 Falmouth Tra           1:17.08   1
  3 Galloway, Marc            10 Novas Track            1:17.15   3
  4 Gorriaran, Maximilian     12 Providence C           1:17.39   2
  5 Mehciz, Giovanni          10 Haverhill El           1:21.00   3
  6 Zettek, Matthew            9 Nitehawks Sp           1:21.39   1
  7 Millar, Andrew             9 Cambridge Je           1:21.78   2
  8 Stewart, Kyzer             9 Novas Track            1:21.85   2
  9 Tounkara, Boubacar         9 Novas Track            1:22.33   2
 10 Seaborn, Rudy              9 Wellesley Yo           1:23.31   1
 11 Bailey, Bryan             10 Boston Unite           1:23.42   2
 12 Nelson, William           10 Needham Trac           1:24.33   1
 13 Tolay, Borja              10 Wellesley Yo           1:25.92   1
 14 Perry, Chase              10 Haverhill El           1:26.96   2
 15 Soldato, Joe              10 Needham Trac           1:27.88   3
 16 Costa, John                9 Haverhill El           1:29.19   3
 17 Olivieri, Marcos           9 Haverhill El           1:32.81   3
 18 Zheng, Patrick            10 Nitehawks Sp           1:33.47   3
 19 Matjucha, Timothy         10 Nitehawks Sp           1:37.99   1
 20 Kitchens, Kai              9 Needham Trac           1:46.78   1
800 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Dawson, Azaan             10 New Haven AG           2:35.50
  2 Mensah, Pharrell          10 Elite Runner           2:48.22
  3 Dowick, Charlie           10 Falmouth Tra           2:56.00
  4 Marquez, Bennett           9 Chelsea Grey           2:59.69
  5 Lavey, Will               10 Waltham Trac           2:59.98
  6 Millar, Andrew             9 Cambridge Je           3:00.19
  7 Hyatt, Devante            11 Novas Track            3:04.95
  8 Stewart, Kyzer             9 Novas Track            3:08.45
  9 Olivieri, Marcos           9 Haverhill El           3:10.23
 10 Mudireddy, Abishek         9 Elite Runner           3:10.58
 11 Mitchell, Darius          10 Metropolis-B           3:16.22
 12 Mittal, Harsitt            9 Elite Runner           3:16.66
 13 Kinsella, Jonathan        10 Falmouth Tra           3:24.82
 14 Rimpel, Jahrel            10 Elite Runner           3:26.26
 15 Coyle, Preston            10 Unattached             3:26.33
 16 Weddle, Dylan              8 Needham Trac           3:26.36
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Dawson, Azaan             10 New Haven AG           5:12.79
  2 Jessiman, John            10 South Shore            5:36.27
  3 Mitchell, Darius          10 Metropolis-B           5:42.09
  4 Kinsella, Jonathan        10 Falmouth Tra           5:46.04
  5 Michard, Cooper            9 Providence C           5:46.29
  6 Dowick, Charlie           10 Falmouth Tra           5:46.32
  7 Mensah, Pharrell          10 Elite Runner           5:49.55
  8 Jackson, Joseph           10 Youth Enrich           5:52.32
  9 Arevalo, Tomas            10 Youth Enrich           5:55.72
 10 Reith, Spencer             9 Waltham Trac           6:18.18
 11 Mittal, Harsitt            9 Elite Runner           6:23.08
 12 Mello, Matthew             9 Needham Trac           6:23.41
 13 Mudireddy, Abishek         9 Elite Runner           6:29.20
 14 Rimpel, Jahrel            10 Elite Runner           6:50.21
55 Meter Hurdles 9-10 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rosa-Pierre, Aidan        10 Envy Track C             10.62q  2
  2 Moore Jr., Gary            9 Moore Track              10.77q  2
  3 Fischer, Ryan             10 Granite Stat             11.04q  1
  4 Meek, Oliver              10 Needham Trac             11.19q  2
  5 Morone, Joseph            10 Chelsea Grey             11.22q  1
  6 Marquez, Bennett           9 Chelsea Grey             11.52q  2
  7 Pasko, Michael            10 Wellesley Yo             11.84q  2
  8 Cronin, Will              10 Waltham Trac             12.27q  1
  9 Ruiz, Victor              10 Envy Track C             13.31   2
 10 Stevens, Sam              10 Waltham Trac             13.43   1
 11 Mamis, Calvin             10 Waltham Trac             13.73   1
55 Meter Hurdles 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Rosa-Pierre, Aidan        10 Envy Track C             10.43
  2 Fischer, Ryan             10 Granite Stat             10.55
  3 Moore Jr., Gary            9 Moore Track              10.63
  4 Meek, Oliver              10 Needham Trac             10.69
  5 Morone, Joseph            10 Chelsea Grey             11.10
  6 Marquez, Bennett           9 Chelsea Grey             11.12
  7 Pasko, Michael            10 Wellesley Yo             11.66
  8 Cronin, Will              10 Waltham Trac             11.78
4x200 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Novas Track Club  'A'                               2:16.32   2
  2 Capital City Track Club  'A'                        2:25.71   2
     3) Hamilton, Treshawn 10           4)
  3 Wellesley Youth Track  'A'                          2:35.84   1
  4 Needham Track Club  'A'                             2:49.28   2
  5 Nitehawks Sports Club  'B'                          2:52.71   1
  6 Nitehawks Sports Club  'A'                          3:10.56   1
  7 Needham Track Club  'B'                             3:19.93   1
High Jump 9-10 Boys
================================================================
 Starting height 3' 0" - two attempts per height.
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Williams, Jahni           10 Remington Fl           4-06.00
  2 Moore Jr., Gary            9 Moore Track            3-11.00
  3 Pasko, Michael            10 Wellesley Yo           3-09.00
  4 Lavey, Will               10 Waltham Trac          J3-09.00
  5 Collins, Parker            9 Needham Trac           3-08.00
  6 Mayo, Dean                 9 Remington Fl           3-06.00
  7 Marshall, Devon            9 Unattached             3-04.00
  8 Connolly, Joey             9 Needham Trac          J3-04.00
  9 Cronin, Will              10 Waltham Trac           3-02.00
  9 Mitchell, Darius          10 Metropolis-B           3-02.00
 11 Zettek, Matthew            9 Nitehawks Sp           3-00.00
 -- Mamis, Calvin             10 Waltham Trac                NH
Long Jump Standing 9-10 Boys
================================================================
 Two Attempts
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Marshall, Devon            9 Unattached             7-03.00
  2 Nelson, William           10 Needham Trac           7-00.50
  3 Williams, Jahni           10 Remington Fl           7-00.00
  4 Mayo, Dean                 9 Remington Fl           6-09.00
  5 Jessiman, John            10 South Shore            6-07.00
  5 Mudireddy, Abishek         9 Elite Runner           6-07.00
  7 Zheng, Patrick            10 Nitehawks Sp           6-04.50
  8 Mensah, Pharrell          10 Elite Runner           6-00.00
  9 Millar, Andrew             9 Cambridge Je           5-08.00
 10 Mittal, Harsitt            9 Elite Runner           5-07.50
Long Jump 9-10 Boys
================================================================
 Three attempts per athlete.
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Fischer, Ryan             10 Granite Stat          10-07.50
  2 Marquez, Bennett           9 Chelsea Grey          10-07.00
  3 Zettek, Matthew            9 Nitehawks Sp          10-03.75
  4 O'Brien, Quinn             9 Unattached            10-01.75
  5 Mehciz, Giovanni          10 Haverhill El          10-00.00
  6 Heffess, Isaac             9 Unattached             9-07.25
  7 Collins, Parker            9 Needham Trac           9-05.50
  8 Mena, Jaden                9 Chelsea Grey           8-08.75
  9 Seaborn, Rudy              9 Wellesley Yo           8-08.50
 10 Tolay, Borja              10 Wellesley Yo           8-07.00
 11 Soldato, Joe              10 Needham Trac           8-01.50
 12 Lefkowitz, Nate           10 Waltham Trac           8-00.75
 13 Reith, Spencer             9 Waltham Trac           8-00.00
 14 Connolly, Joey             9 Needham Trac           7-08.00
 15 Olivieri, Marcos           9 Haverhill El           6-09.00
 16 Hutchinson, Owen          10 Waltham Trac           5-06.00
 17 Mastrocola, Colin          9 Unattached             5-03.75
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Boys
================================================================
 Three attempts per athlete.
 6 lb. shot put.
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Morone, Joseph            10 Chelsea Grey          25-02.50
  2 Moore Jr., Gary            9 Moore Track           22-09.00
  3 Clark, Declan             10 Waltham Trac          18-05.00
  4 Pasko, Michael            10 Wellesley Yo          18-02.00
  5 Stevens, Sam              10 Waltham Trac          18-01.50
  6 Reith, Spencer             9 Waltham Trac          17-05.00
  7 Rimpel, Jahrel            10 Elite Runner          16-10.50
  8 Matjucha, Timothy         10 Nitehawks Sp          15-10.50
  9 Perry, Chase              10 Haverhill El          15-07.00
 10 Coyle, Preston            10 Unattached            13-04.50
 11 Ruiz, Victor              10 Envy Track C          11-11.50
 12 Hutchinson, Owen          10 Waltham Trac          11-01.50
 13 Mittal, Aviral            10 Elite Runner           9-08.00
 14 DiMatteo, Karl            10 Waltham Trac           8-09.50
55 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 King, Jovan               12 Metropolis-B              7.53q  1
  2 Gabree, Kevin             12 Classical Ma              7.87q  2
  3 Beckford, Malcolm         10 Capital City              7.90q  3
  4 Jones, Hayden             12 Capital City              7.95q  2
  5 Marshall, Tyrese          12 Unattached                8.28q  2
  6 Suarez, Sebastian         12 Boston Unite              8.29q  2
  7 Lara, Jelvis              12 Hernandez Tr              8.43q  1
  8 Melusky, Greg             11 Attlebor Jags             8.59q  1
  9 Pruitt, Terrell           13 Novas Track               8.62q  3
 10 Yee, Benjamin             12 Needham Trac              8.64   1
 11 Whyte, Jaelen             12 Boston Unite              8.71   1
 12 Bond, Tyler               11 Quiet Storm               8.77   2
 13 Hobin, Christopher        11 Needham Trac              8.79   3
 14 Ferguson, Tahj            11 Capital City              8.87   2
 15 Bonds, Kael               12 Metropolis-B              8.88   1
 16 Forde, Jahiem             11 Capital City              8.92   3
 17 Lewis, Kimani             12 Panthers                  9.16   3
 18 McCarthy, Jonathan Charl  14 Pembroke                  9.31   1
 19 Nyinah, Kwadwo            12 Elite Runner              9.92   3
 20 Manoj, Madhav             11 Elite Runner             10.56   3
55 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 King, Jovan               12 Metropolis-B              7.40
  2 Beckford, Malcolm         10 Capital City              7.77
  3 Jones, Hayden             12 Capital City              7.79
  4 Gabree, Kevin             12 Classical Ma              7.87
  5 Suarez, Sebastian         12 Boston Unite              8.28
  6 Melusky, Greg             11 Attlebor Jags             8.31
  7 Unknown, 1                   Unattached                8.41
  8 Marshall, Tyrese          12 Unattached                8.51
  9 Lara, Jelvis              12 Hernandez Tr              8.78
200 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 King, Jovan               12 Metropolis-B             26.71   1
  2 Bolden, Broox             12 Capital City             27.62   6
  3 Bell, Timothy             12 Capital City             27.63   5
  4 Beckford, Malcolm         10 Capital City             27.86   4
  5 Jones, Hayden             12 Capital City             28.11   1
  6 Gabree, Kevin             12 Classical Ma             28.56   4
  7 Marshall, Tyrese          12 Unattached               28.82   2
  8 Murray, Owen              12 Dorchester Y             29.54   3
  9 Sleiman, Nathan           12 Quincy Track             29.67   2
 10 Suarez, Sebastian         12 Boston Unite             29.79   3
 11 Melusky, Greg             11 Attlebor Jags            30.73   1
 12 Pruitt, Terrell           13 Novas Track              31.24   6
 13 Lewis, Jahkoye            11 Classical Ma             31.29   5
 14 Shields, Matthew          11 Capital City             31.45   6
 15 Yee, Benjamin             12 Needham Trac             31.56   3
 16 Ferguson, Tahj            11 Capital City             31.84   3
 17 Georgaklis, Nikka         12 Metropolis-B             31.86   3
 18 Tichner, Benjamin         12 Unattached               31.88   4
 19 Whyte, Jaelen             12 Boston Unite             31.90   1
 20 Fuller, Ryan              12 Nitehawks Sp             31.97   2
 21 Forde, Jahiem             11 Capital City             32.23   4
 22 Lewis, Kimani             12 Panthers                 33.00   5
 23 Bond, Tyler               11 Quiet Storm              33.01   2
 24 McCarthy, Jonathan Charl  14 Pembroke                 33.59   2
 25 Baker, Philip             11 Needham Trac             34.08   1
 26 McGadney, Maxwell         11 Unattached               34.11   5
 27 Eysnbach, James           12 Waltham Trac             34.43   6
 28 Burba, Bruce              11 Waltham Trac             34.57   3
 29 Osias, Noah               11 Haverhill El             34.82   4
 30 Young, Leighton           12 Haverhill El             34.87   4
 31 Urena Jr., Dennis         11 Remington Fl             36.80   5
400 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bolden, Broox             12 Capital City           1:02.20   3
  2 Gorriaran, Maximilian     12 Providence C           1:02.57   4
  3 Irving Jr, Stephen        12 Metropolis-B           1:02.88   2
  4 Bell, Timothy             12 Capital City           1:04.90   3
  5 Collins, Jordan           12 Cambridge Je           1:05.39   1
  6 Sleiman, Nathan           12 Quincy Track           1:07.75   2
  7 Manuel, Mark              12 Cambridge Je           1:08.93   4
  8 Kiuna, Ian                12 Panthers               1:09.87   2
  9 Aspi, Noel                12 Metropolis-B           1:12.44   2
 10 Fratantoni, Alexander     12 Falmouth Tra           1:14.09   2
 11 Gartner, Caleb            11 Falmouth Tra           1:14.51   1
 12 Shields, Matthew          11 Capital City           1:16.30   1
 13 Evans, Sean               11 Waltham Trac           1:17.92   1
 14 Osias, Noah               11 Haverhill El           1:19.27   3
 15 Young, Leighton           12 Haverhill El           1:19.42   3
 16 Mehler, Yoav              11 Unattached             1:19.63   1
 17 Bernat, Micah             12 Needham Trac           1:20.27   4
 18 Whyte, Jaelen             12 Boston Unite           1:23.33   4
800 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Toolin, Samuel            12 Sentinel Str           2:28.35   1
  2 Guialdo, Raiden           12 Chelsea Grey           2:28.97   2
  3 Gorriaran, Maximilian     12 Providence C           2:35.51   2
  4 Sleiman, Nathan           12 Quincy Track           2:37.04   1
  5 Manuel, Mark              12 Cambridge Je           2:37.89   2
  6 Kiuna, Ian                12 Panthers               2:38.42   1
  7 Fratantoni, Alexander     12 Falmouth Tra           2:39.58   1
  8 Collins, Jordan           12 Cambridge Je           2:39.79   2
  9 Remigino, Tyler           11 Unattached             2:41.23   2
 10 Yager, Cole Sawires       12 Waltham Trac           2:45.29   2
 11 Bakraqui, Leart           11 Notre Dame             2:45.77   1
 12 Young, Ryan               11 Granite Stat           2:46.53   1
 13 Gartner, Caleb            11 Falmouth Tra           2:47.87   1
 14 Herman, Sam               14 Pembroke               2:48.13   2
 15 Evans, Sean               11 Waltham Trac           2:48.58   2
 16 Tichner, Benjamin         12 Unattached             2:52.49   1
 17 Moran, Stephen Patrick    14 Pembroke               2:53.33   2
 18 Mehler, Yoav              11 Unattached             3:03.10   2
 19 Robbins, Axel             11 Needham Trac           3:18.56   1
 20 Drafts-Johnson, Adam      11 Unattached             3:21.20   1
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Toolin, Samuel            12 Sentinel Str           4:48.71
  2 LeFaivre, Sergei          12 Cambridge Je           5:11.79
  3 Fratantoni, Alexander     12 Falmouth Tra           5:12.46
  4 Wilbur, Jack              12 Sentinel Str           5:18.41
  5 Gartner, Caleb            11 Falmouth Tra           5:25.42
  6 Young, Ryan               11 Granite Stat           5:28.96
  7 Beauregard, Tommy         11 Unattached             5:30.48
  8 Bakraqui, Leart           11 Notre Dame             5:34.90
  9 Millar, Rory              12 Cambridge Je           5:34.95
 10 Kiritsy, Ben              12 Waltham Trac           5:42.84
 11 Magoon, Zachary           11 Sentinel Str           5:51.27
 12 Lopez, Juan               12 Waltham Trac           5:52.35
 13 Mehler, Yoav              11 Unattached             6:05.22
55 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Guialdo, Raiden           12 Chelsea Grey             10.13
  2 Irving Jr, Stephen        12 Metropolis-B             10.41
  3 Comeau, Matt              12 Unattached               11.49
  4 McCray, Jordan            12 Envy Track C             12.05
  5 Burba, Bruce              11 Waltham Trac             12.41
  6 Urena Jr., Dennis         11 Remington Fl             13.51
4x200 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Capital City Track Club  'A'                        2:06.48
     1) Ferguson, Tahj 11               2)
     3)                                 4) Forde, Jahiem 11
  2 Needham Track Club  'A'                             2:21.16
  3 Falmouth Track Club  'A'                            2:23.14
High Jump 11-12 Boys
================================================================
 Starting height 3' 4" - two attempts per height.
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Gorriaran, Maximilian     12 Providence C           4-02.00
  2 Burba, Bruce              11 Waltham Trac           4-00.00
  3 Sell, Frederick           12 Unattached            J4-00.00
  4 Melusky, Greg             11 Attlebor Jags          3-10.00
  5 Bonds, Kael               12 Metropolis-B          J3-10.00
  6 Kiritsy, Ben              12 Waltham Trac           3-06.00
Long Jump Standing 11-12 Boys
================================================================
 Two Attempts
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Aspi, Noel                12 Metropolis-B           7-06.00
  2 Suarez, Sebastian         12 Boston Unite           6-09.00
  3 McCray, Jordan            12 Envy Track C           6-04.00
Long Jump 11-12 Boys
================================================================
 Three attempts per athlete.
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Guialdo, Raiden           12 Chelsea Grey          13-09.25
  2 Irving Jr, Stephen        12 Metropolis-B          13-07.00
  3 Gorriaran, Maximilian     12 Providence C          13-05.25
  4 McCray, Jordan            12 Envy Track C          13-00.00
  5 Sleiman, Nathan           12 Quincy Track          12-08.50
  6 Melusky, Greg             11 Attlebor Jags         11-10.00
  7 Tichner, Benjamin         12 Unattached            11-08.00
  8 Fuller, Ryan              12 Nitehawks Sp          11-04.00
  9 Sell, Frederick           12 Unattached            11-02.00
 10 Aspi, Noel                12 Metropolis-B          11-00.25
 11 Shields, Matthew          11 Capital City          10-10.50
 12 Yager, Cole Sawires       12 Waltham Trac          10-06.00
 13 Georgaklis, Nikka         12 Metropolis-B           9-10.50
 14 Hobin, Christopher        11 Needham Trac           8-06.00
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Boys
================================================================
 Three attempts per athlete.
 6 lb. shot put.
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 King, Jovan               12 Metropolis-B          26-02.00
  2 Sleiman, Nathan           12 Quincy Track          24-10.00
  3 Eysnbach, James           12 Waltham Trac          22-08.00
  4 Nyinah, Kwadwo            12 Elite Runner          22-06.00
  5 Osias, Noah               11 Haverhill El          20-08.00
  6 Urena Jr., Dennis         11 Remington Fl          20-04.00
  7 Young, Leighton           12 Haverhill El          19-09.00
  8 Manoj, Madhav             11 Elite Runner          17-07.00
  9 Georgaklis, Nikka         12 Metropolis-B          17-06.50
55 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cezair-Thompson, Ben      14 Cambridge Je              6.93q  2
  2 Eaton, Jamar              14 Classical Ma              6.98q  2
  3 Eskridge, Sean            14 Chelsea Grey              7.25q  2
  4 Herbert, Jeremy           14 Chelsea Grey              7.28q  2
  5 Burnett, Davonte          13 Cambridge Je              7.30q  3
  6 Goncalves, Denilson       14 Dorchester Y              7.52q  3
  7 Smythe-Harriott, Devonte  13 Capital City              7.60q  1
  8 Crumble, Jaisean          13 Envy Track C              7.62q  1
  9 Kenney Jr, John           13 Unattached                7.64   1
 10 Sheridan, Connor          14 Unattached                7.79   3
 11 Irizarry, Frankie         13 Waltham Trac              7.86   2
 12 Joseph, Israel            13 Novas Track               7.98   2
 13 Jolicoeur, Stevens        13 Dorchester Y              7.98   3
 14 Guialdo, Zuma             13 Chelsea Grey              8.12   3
 15 Bond Jr., Ramond          14 Quiet Storm               8.12   2
 16 Fernandes, Edmilson       13 Dorchester Y              8.24   3
 17 Kelbaugh, Cameron         14 Pembroke                  8.26   1
 18 Grassia, Joshua           13 Waltham Trac              8.28   1
 19 Falcone, Frankie Lawrenc  14 Pembroke                  8.39   1
 20 Ciccarello, Peter         13 Waltham Trac              8.42   1
 21 Gomes, Kysorrklay         13 Dorchester Y              8.87   3
 22 Barros, Gelson            14 Dorchester Y              8.91   3
 23 Richards, William Robert  14 Pembroke                  9.20   1
55 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Cezair-Thompson, Ben      14 Cambridge Je              6.97
  2 Eaton, Jamar              14 Classical Ma              7.03
  3 Burnett, Davonte          13 Cambridge Je              7.05
  4 Eskridge, Sean            14 Chelsea Grey              7.34
  5 Goncalves, Denilson       14 Dorchester Y              7.54
  6 Smythe-Harriott, Devonte  13 Capital City              7.71
  7 Crumble, Jaisean          13 Envy Track C              7.85
200 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Burnett, Davonte          13 Cambridge Je             24.66   2
  2 Cezair-Thompson, Ben      14 Cambridge Je             24.70   3
  3 Herbert, Jeremy           14 Chelsea Grey             25.72   2
  4 Varady, Joseph            13 Waltham Trac             25.97   5
  5 Burba, Theo               13 Waltham Trac             26.14   2
  6 Eskridge, Sean            14 Chelsea Grey             26.36   1
  7 Goncalves, Denilson       14 Dorchester Y             26.47   3
  8 Smythe-Harriott, Devonte  13 Capital City             26.95   4
  9 Kenney Jr, John           13 Unattached               28.04   1
 10 Favtaine, Yves            13 Cambridge Je             28.32   5
 11 Guialdo, Zuma             13 Chelsea Grey             28.35   4
 12 Jolicoeur, Stevens        13 Dorchester Y             28.44   3
 13 Thornton, Tyler           13 Unattached               28.99   5
 14 Bond Jr., Ramond          14 Quiet Storm              29.10   4
 15 Kelbaugh, Cameron         14 Pembroke                 29.56   1
 16 Fernandes, Edmilson       13 Dorchester Y             29.67   3
 17 Card, Micah               13 Metropolis-B             29.88   4
 18 Grassia, Joshua           13 Waltham Trac             30.25   2
 19 Santulli, Troy            13 Town Track               30.70   1
 20 LeMay, Sebastian          13 Needham Trac             31.10   2
 21 Karol, Luke Stanley       14 Pembroke                 31.74   1
 22 Barros, Gelson            14 Dorchester Y             32.51   3
 23 Baker, John               13 Needham Trac             33.27   1
 24 Ruiz, Richard             13 Envy Track C             41.09   5
400 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Travaglini, Jeremy        14 Unattached               54.24   2
  2 Herbert, Jeremy           14 Chelsea Grey             58.57   2
  3 Burba, Theo               13 Waltham Trac             59.18   2
  4 Varady, Joseph            13 Waltham Trac             59.19   3
  5 Nyinah, Kwasi             14 Elite Runner           1:01.03   3
  6 Rush, Malik               14 Running Rebe           1:02.97   2
  7 Turner, Jaylin            13 Unattached             1:05.20   3
  8 Favtaine, Yves            13 Cambridge Je           1:06.70   3
  9 Card, Micah               13 Metropolis-B           1:06.80   3
 10 Campbell, Francis         14 Pembroke               1:07.89   1
 11 Dawson, Logan             13 Nitehawks Sp           1:11.79   2
 12 Epps, Alexander           13 Classical Ma           1:12.94   1
 13 Karol, Luke Stanley       14 Pembroke               1:13.45   1
 14 Reif, Connor              13 Needham Trac           1:14.60   3
 15 Ruiz, Richard             13 Envy Track C           1:35.68   1
800 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gangadharan, Quinn        14 Cambridge Je           2:13.40   1
  2 Lara, Joel                14 Unattached             2:17.01   1
  3 Bissitt, Bob              14 Sentinel Str           2:18.34   1
  4 Rush, Malik               14 Running Rebe           2:19.20   2
  5 Remigino, Matthew         13 Unattached             2:22.02   1
  6 Stevens, Matt             14 Waltham Trac           2:23.73   1
  7 Nyinah, Kwasi             14 Elite Runner           2:24.73   1
  8 Eletto, Jeff              13 Manchester T           2:28.20   1
  9 O'Connell, Will           14 Sentinel Str           2:28.33   1
 10 Schaefer, Ethan           14 Cambridge Je           2:28.61   2
 11 Lara, Christopher         14 Hernandez Tr           2:29.60   1
 12 Lagner, Thomas            14 Pembroke               2:42.97   1
 13 Turner, Jaylin            13 Unattached             2:43.05   2
 14 Fischer, Kevin            14 South Shore            2:43.65   2
 15 Colt-Simonds, Sam         13 Falmouth Tra           2:51.06   1
 16 Costa, Samuel             13 Cambridge Je           2:57.33   2
 17 McArthur, Harry           13 Cambridge Je           2:57.59   2
 18 Lafferty, Kienan          13 Chelsea Grey           3:20.08   2
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Gangadharan, Quinn        14 Cambridge Je           4:32.47
  2 Bissitt, Bob              14 Sentinel Str           4:34.09
  3 Remigino, Matthew         13 Unattached             4:34.96
  4 Schaefer, Ethan           14 Cambridge Je           4:43.78
  5 Jampel, Jacob             14 Waltham Trac           4:44.35
  6 Manickas-Hill, Nicholas   13 Unattached             4:49.55
  7 O'Connell, Will           14 Sentinel Str           4:52.47
  8 Rush, Malik               14 Running Rebe           5:00.17
  9 Eletto, Jeff              13 Manchester T           5:13.30
 10 Fischer, Kevin            14 South Shore            5:23.67
 11 Shew, Anderson            13 Nitehawks Sp           5:23.97
 12 Beauregard, Billy         13 Unattached             5:24.84
 13 Lagner, Thomas            14 Pembroke               5:33.28
 14 Rodriguez-Bautista, Luis  13 Classical Ma           5:42.50
 15 Colt-Simonds, Sam         13 Falmouth Tra           5:43.64
 16 McArthur, Harry           13 Cambridge Je           5:56.40
 17 Keegan, Ben               13 L Street Run           5:57.19
 18 Costa, Samuel             13 Cambridge Je           6:07.19
 19 Lafferty, Kienan          13 Chelsea Grey           6:42.08
55 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Sheridan, Connor          14 Unattached                9.01
  2 LeMay, Sebastian          13 Needham Trac              9.36
  3 Campbell, Francis         14 Pembroke                 10.53
  4 Irizarry, Frankie         13 Waltham Trac             11.31
  5 Dawson, Logan             13 Nitehawks Sp             12.01
4x200 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Cambridge Jets  'A'                                 1:44.93
  2 Capital City Track Club  'A'                        1:50.74
  3 Dorchester Youth TC  'A'                            1:55.09
  4 Classical Magnet TT  'A'                            1:56.68
High Jump 13-14 Boys
================================================================
 Starting height 3' 6" - two attempts per height.
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Sheridan, Connor          14 Unattached             5-00.00
  2 Irizarry, Frankie         13 Waltham Trac           4-10.00
  3 Rush, Malik               14 Running Rebe          J4-10.00
  4 O'Connell, Will           14 Sentinel Str           4-04.00
Long Jump Standing 13-14 Boys
================================================================
 Two Attempts
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 LeMay, Sebastian          13 Needham Trac           6-09.50
  2 Fischer, Kevin            14 South Shore            5-10.00
  3 Rush, Malik               14 Running Rebe           5-04.50
  4 Ruiz, Richard             13 Envy Track C           5-00.50
Long Jump 13-14 Boys
================================================================
 Three attempts per athlete.
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Cezair-Thompson, Ben      14 Cambridge Je          18-07.50
  2 Eaton, Jamar              14 Classical Ma          18-04.75
  3 Burba, Theo               13 Waltham Trac          15-08.00
  4 Sheridan, Connor          14 Unattached            15-06.50
  5 Varady, Joseph            13 Waltham Trac          15-04.50
  6 Crumble, Jaisean          13 Envy Track C          14-11.00
  7 Eskridge, Sean            14 Chelsea Grey          13-10.50
  8 Santulli, Troy            13 Town Track            13-01.00
  9 Dawson, Logan             13 Nitehawks Sp          12-10.00
 10 Ciccarello, Peter         13 Waltham Trac          12-09.75
 11 Grassia, Joshua           13 Waltham Trac          12-08.00
 12 Jolicoeur, Stevens        13 Dorchester Y          11-05.00
 13 Gomes, Kysorrklay         13 Dorchester Y          11-02.00
 14 Barros, Gelson            14 Dorchester Y           9-10.00
Shot Put 4 kg. 13-14 Boys
================================================================
 Three attempts per athlete.
 4 kg. shot put.
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Sheridan, Connor          14 Unattached            36-08.00
  2 Graham, Richard           13 Needham Trac          32-06.00
  3 Rush, Malik               14 Running Rebe          32-03.00
  4 Thornton, Tyler           13 Unattached            29-11.00
  5 Nyinah, Kwasi             14 Elite Runner          27-07.00
  6 Richards, William Robert  14 Pembroke              25-08.00
  7 Cama, Colton              13 Pembroke              25-05.50
  8 Crumble, Jaisean          13 Envy Track C          24-11.00
  9 Ciccarello, Peter         13 Waltham Trac          19-01.00
 10 Card, Micah               13 Metropolis-B          16-00.00
55 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Doyley, Mark              15 Capital City              6.74q
  2 McArthy, Justin           15 Novas Track               6.89q
  3 Hayes, Ryan               15 South Shore               7.36q
  4 Baptiste, Shane           15 Capital City              7.42q
  5 Harrison, Tristan         15 Novas Track               7.92q
  6 Murray, Samuel            15 Dorchester Y              8.20q
  7 Harrison, Christon        15 Novas Track               8.21q
200 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Doyley, Mark              15 Capital City             22.80   2
  2 Bhalla, Luca              16 Chelsea Grey             23.90   2
  3 Prior, Jared              16 Waltham Trac             23.91   2
  4 McArthy, Justin           15 Novas Track              24.33   1
  5 Hernandez, Max            16 Waltham Trac             24.61   1
  6 Baptiste, Shane           15 Capital City             24.64   1
  7 Mastrocola, Anthony       16 Unattached               24.68   3
  8 Behn, Cameron             16 Unattached               24.94   3
  9 Chabon, Andrew            14 Unattached               25.91   3
 10 Hayes, Ryan               15 South Shore              26.25   1
 11 Harrison, Tristan         15 Novas Track              28.12   1
 12 Pediford, Keanu           15 Novas Track              28.90   3
 13 Jones, Jordan             17 Novas Track              28.96   2
 14 Evans, Owen               16 Unattached               29.68   3
 15 Harrison, Christon        15 Novas Track              29.98   3
 16 Garcia, Justin            16 Providence C             30.78   2
400 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Prior, Jared              16 Waltham Trac             53.84   2
  2 Hernandez, Max            16 Waltham Trac             54.16   2
  3 Bhalla, Luca              16 Chelsea Grey             54.18   2
  4 Mastrocola, Anthony       16 Unattached               54.19   1
  5 Pediford, Keanu           15 Novas Track            1:02.90   1
  6 Jones, Jordan             17 Novas Track            1:05.81   1
  7 Evans, Owen               16 Unattached             1:07.24   1
800 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Talavera, Jovan           15 Hernandez Tr           2:11.50
  2 Rubin, Aaron              16 Capital City           2:13.94
  3 Garcia, Antonio           16 Haverhill El           2:48.18
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Deokar, Viraj             16 Middlesex Tr           4:53.24
  2 Estrada, Lucas            16 Middlesex Tr           4:54.14
  3 Rubin, Aaron              16 Capital City           5:03.65
  4 Yuan, Chadd               15 Greater Bos            5:17.00
  5 Domnarski, Henry          15 DomnarskiFar           5:31.35
  6 Garcia, Antonio           16 Haverhill El           5:53.62
  7 Taylor, Samuel            15 Unattached             6:02.20
55 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Bhalla, Luca              16 Chelsea Grey              8.78
  2 Chabon, Andrew            14 Unattached                9.47
  3 Evans, Owen               16 Unattached               11.39
4x200 Meter Relay 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Novas Track Club  'A'                               1:46.88
High Jump 15-16 Boys
================================================================
 Starting height 3' 8" - two attempts per height.
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Burbage, Cole             16 Nitehawks Sp           5-06.00
  2 Burbage, Liam             16 Nitehawks Sp          J5-06.00
Long Jump 15-16 Boys
================================================================
 Three attempts per athlete.
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Chabon, Andrew            14 Unattached            17-02.00
  2 Behn, Cameron             16 Unattached            16-08.75
  3 Garcia, Justin            16 Providence C          11-02.00
Shot Put 12 lbs. 15-16 Boys
================================================================
 Three attempts per athlete.
 12 lbs. shot put.
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Garcia, Antonio           16 Haverhill El          22-09.00
800 Meter Race Walk Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Mahoney, Caitlyn           8 Nitehawks Sp           6:24.23
800 Meter Race Walk Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Coyle, Preston            10 Unattached             6:21.98
800 Meter Race Walk Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kahrl, Ella               10 Wellesley Yo           5:18.95
  2 Dodd, Sabiha               9 Remington Fl           5:18.98
  3 Shoura, Nour               9 Metropolis-B           5:53.92
800 Meter Race Walk Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Caira, Alessia            12 Waltham Trac           4:16.91
  2 McCarthy, Marguerite      11 Waltham Trac           5:21.36
  3 Nigrovic, Sophie          11 Metropolis-B           5:22.86
  4 Letendre, Hallie          11 Metropolis-B           5:22.87
  5 Bannon, Nora              12 Wellesley Yo           5:34.22
  6 Kennedy, Paige            11 Metropolis-B           5:38.12
  7 McCarthy, Kathryn         11 Waltham Trac           5:59.16
  8 Mello, Amanda             11 Needham Trac           6:23.57
800 Meter Race Walk Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Allen, Nolan              13 Unattached             3:55.84
  2 Dawson, Logan             13 Nitehawks Sp           4:56.56
800 Meter Race Walk Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Filler, Eliza             13 Waltham Trac           4:17.59
  2 Fitzgerald, Jackie        13 Waltham Trac           5:11.65
800 Meter Race Walk Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Allen, Maegan             15 Unattached             3:38.20




My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News