Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Fourtieth Annual 15K Great Stew Chase

Lynn, MA, February 9, 2014

[Awards ]

Results

Call Michael Page at (978) 473-2454 for a quote using our new disposable MyLaps Bibtag System


                                                                    
                                        Fourtieth Annual 15K Great Stew Chase
                                      Sunday, February 9, 2014 Start Time: 10 AM
                                Timing by North Shore Timing Company  Phone:(978)927-4203
                                Email:northshoretiming@yahoo.com  Web:northshoretiming.com

Place No.  Name                Div/Tot  Div   Ag S Team                                City            St Nettime Pace  Guntime Pace     
===== ==== =================== ======== ===== == = =================================== =============== == ======= ===== ======= ===== 
  1  376 Daniel Vassallo       1/67   M0139 28 M CENTRAL MASSACHUSETTS STRIDERS      Peabody         MA   50:35  5:26   50:35  5:26 
  2  307 Mathew Weissinger     2/67   M0139 26 M WESTERN MASS DISTANCE PROJECT       North Hampton   MA   52:05  5:36   52:06  5:36 
  3  305 Carl Hartford         3/67   M0139 28 M                                     Wilmington      MA   53:06  5:42   53:06  5:42 
  4  351 Chris Hine            4/67   M0139 30 M                                     Brighton        MA   53:37  5:46   53:38  5:46 
  5  340 John Longe            5/67   M0139 26 M                                     Medford         MA   55:16  5:46   55:16  5:56 
  6  229 James Pawlicki        6/67   M0139 39 M CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS               Lynn            MA   55:32  5:58   55:32  5:58 
  7  299 Joe Shairs            1/34   M4044 44 M                                     Peabody         MA   55:31  5:58   55:33  5:58 
  8   89 Ryan Hayes            7/67   M0139 35 M SHAMROCK RUNNING CLUB               Woburn          MA   55:39  5:59   55:40  5:59 
  9  180 Ernst Ter Haar        1/29   M4549 47 M HEARTBREAK HILL STRIDERS            Newton          MA   56:34  6:05   56:36  6:05 
 10  227 Erich O'Neill         8/67   M0139 22 M NORTH SHORE STRIDERS                Beverly         MA   56:42  6:05   56:44  6:06 
 11  331 Michael Pulli         9/67   M0139 37 M                                     Medford         MA   57:27  6:10   57:27  6:10 
 12  222 Nick Taormina         2/34   M4044 41 M CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS               Gloucester      MA   57:30  6:11   57:33  6:11 
 13    9 Tyler Brannen         3/34   M4044 41 M                                     Nashua          NH   57:39  6:12   57:41  6:12 
 14  319 Kevin Hill            4/34   M4044 40 M                                                          57:46  6:12   57:47  6:12 
 15   37 Aly Millett           1/72   F0139 25 F GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB           Charlestown     MA   57:48  6:13   57:50  6:13 
 16  230 Mike Dimauro          2/29   M4549 46 M SHAMROCK RUNNING CLUB               Woburn          MA   58:18  6:16   58:20  6:16 
 17  213 Jonathan Meltzer      1/17   M5054 50 M HOPKINTON RUNNING CLUB              Holliston       MA   58:34  6:17   58:35  6:18 
 18  262 Katie Misuraca        2/72   F0139 33 F BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION         Gloucester      MA   58:45  6:19   58:48  6:19 
 19  313 William Jackson      10/67   M0139 32 M                                     Salem           MA   58:51  6:19   58:59  6:20 
 20  385 Apryl Sabadosa        3/72   F0139 30 F WMDP WESTERN MASS DISTANCE PROJECT  Westfield       MA   59:05  6:21   59:07  6:21 
 21  357 Scott Carrier         5/34   M4044 40 M                                     Beverly         MA   59:09  6:21   59:11  6:21 
 22  329 Scott Deslongchamps   6/34   M4044 44 M                                                          59:17  6:22   59:18  6:22 
 23  146 John Page            11/67   M0139 20 M                                     Beverly         MA   59:25  6:23   59:27  6:23 
 24  281 Jason Gentili        12/67   M0139 36 M                                     Lynn            MA   59:32  6:24   59:35  6:24 
 25  295 Greg Esbitt           7/34   M4044 40 M                                     Salem           MA   59:45  6:25   59:47  6:25 
 26  220 Chris Hancock         8/34   M4044 40 M GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS         Melrose         MA 1:00:05  6:27 1:00:06  6:27 
 27  298 Adam Cook            13/67   M0139 14 M                                     Melrose         MA 1:00:14  6:28 1:00:16  6:28 
 28  271 Kevin Carnabucci      9/34   M4044 40 M GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS         Stoneham        MA 1:00:43  6:31 1:00:44  6:31 
 29  115 Kieran Murphy         3/29   M4549 48 M SHAMROCK RUNNING CLUB               Lexington       MA 1:01:38  6:37 1:01:40  6:37 
 30  347 Hope Rathnam          4/72   F0139 25 F                                     Newton          MA 1:01:43  6:38 1:01:45  6:38 
 31  126 Dave Parmelee         4/29   M4549 45 M                                     Manchester      MA 1:02:11  6:41 1:02:13  6:41 
 32   92 Tom Bishop           10/34   M4044 42 M                                     Lynn            MA 1:02:14  6:41 1:02:17  6:41 
 33  327 Paul Crochiere        1/29   M5559 55 M                                     Amesbury        MA 1:02:32  6:43 1:02:34  6:43 
 34  292 Mark Flaherty        11/34   M4044 40 M                                     Lynn            MA 1:02:41  6:44 1:02:43  6:44 
 35   88 Dan Forward          14/67   M0139 27 M                                     Brookline       MA 1:02:56  6:46 1:03:08  6:47 
 36  355 Katie Cooper          5/72   F0139 33 F                                     Marblehead      MA 1:03:48  6:51 1:03:49  6:51 
 37  388 Wes Mburu             2/17   M5054 52 M                                     Haverhill       MA 1:03:52  6:51 1:03:53  6:52 
 38  247 Tom Walsh            12/34   M4044 43 M                                     Lexington       MA 1:04:04  6:53 1:04:10  6:54 
 39  333 Christian Nolin      13/34   M4044 40 M                                     Beverly         MA 1:04:08  6:53 1:04:11  6:54 
 40   16 Michael McKie         5/29   M4549 47 M WICKED RUNNING CLUB                 Salem           MA 1:04:10  6:53 1:04:12  6:54 
 41  302 Tim Morin            15/67   M0139 31 M                                     Arlington       MA 1:04:14  6:54 1:04:16  6:54 
 42  221 Caroline Bjune        1/22   F4044 40 F BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION         Andover         MA 1:04:25  6:55 1:04:28  6:55 
 43  252 Suzanne Chaves        6/72   F0139 31 F WICKED RUNNING CLUB                 Danvers         MA 1:04:34  6:56 1:04:38  6:56 
 44  335 Ben Shipley          16/67   M0139 22 M                                                        1:04:35  6:56 1:04:40  6:57 
 45   76 Deirdre Lowe          7/72   F0139 34 F                                     Salem           MA 1:04:39  6:57 1:04:43  6:57 
 46   73 Tim Orcutt            3/17   M5054 50 M                                     Arlington       MA 1:04:45  6:57 1:04:47  6:57 
 47   80 Robert Busby         17/67   M0139 34 M                                     Melrose         MA 1:04:43  6:57 1:04:48  6:58 
 48  303 Andrew Merlino        4/17   M5054 50 M                                     Burlington      MA 1:04:54  6:58 1:04:56  6:58 
 49  338 Kris Francis          6/29   M4549 45 M                                     Gloucester      MA 1:04:54  6:58 1:04:58  6:59 
 50  301 Bob Lindberg          5/17   M5054 51 M                                     RockPort        MA 1:04:55  6:58 1:04:58  6:59 
 51  366 David Lootzenheiser   7/29   M4549 47 M                                                        1:05:08  7:00 1:05:09  7:00 
 52  160 Peter Heslam          8/29   M4549 47 M WINNERS CIRCLE RUNNING CLUB         Newburyport     MA 1:05:28  7:02 1:05:30  7:02 
 53  350 Katie Passarell       8/72   F0139 28 F                                     Brighton        MA 1:05:31  7:02 1:05:33  7:02 
 54  346 Brenda Greene         9/72   F0139 29 F                                     Allston         MA 1:05:45  7:04 1:05:47  7:04 
 55   85 Ilya Temchenko       18/67   M0139 33 M                                     Melrose         MA 1:05:45  7:04 1:05:48  7:04 
 56  387 Aldo Pelliccia       19/67   M0139 34 M                                     Gloucester      MA 1:04:51  6:58 1:05:51  7:04 
 57  133 Matt McDonald        20/67   M0139 35 M                                     Wakefield       MA 1:05:52  7:04 1:06:03  7:06 
 58  293 Liam Payne           21/67   M0139 39 M                                                        1:06:01  7:05 1:06:06  7:06 
 59   93 Darryl Smith          1/12   M6064 63 M SHAMROCK RUNNING CLUB               Winchester      MA 1:06:22  7:08 1:06:24  7:08 
 60  349 Pete Butt            22/67   M0139 26 M                                                        1:07:08  7:13 1:07:12  7:13 
 61  169 Christopher Logan    14/34   M4044 41 M                                     Lynnfield       MA 1:07:16  7:13 1:07:18  7:14 
 62  381 Craig Manning        23/67   M0139 38 M                                     Medford         MA 1:07:15  7:13 1:07:21  7:14 
 63  231 Tom Amend             2/29   M5559 57 M                                     Gloucester      MA 1:07:38  7:16 1:07:43  7:16 
 64  379 Chris Rabe           24/67   M0139 29 M                                     Dorchester      MA 1:07:26  7:15 1:07:49  7:17 
 65  234 Antoine Nizan        25/67   M0139 29 M REEBOK BOSTON                       Brookline       MA 1:07:37  7:16 1:07:51  7:17 
 66  361 Jeff Lane            26/67   M0139 37 M                                     Medford         MA 1:07:46  7:17 1:07:55  7:18 
 67  240 Paul Whitelam        15/34   M4044 43 M MYSTIC RUNNING CLUB                 Reading         MA 1:07:45  7:17 1:07:56  7:18 
 68  278 Lynn McNamara         2/22   F4044 40 F WICKED RUNNING CLUB                 Topsfield       MA 1:07:57  7:18 1:08:01  7:18 
 69  254 Kate Coker           10/72   F0139 27 F                                     Boston          MA 1:08:00  7:18 1:08:04  7:19 
 70  328 Melissa Murray       11/72   F0139 18 F                                                        1:08:07  7:19 1:08:11  7:19 
 71   87 Damaris Hoeman        3/22   F4044 44 F                                     Woburn          MA 1:08:22  7:21 1:08:24  7:21 
 72  259 Lori Anderson        12/72   F0139 29 F                                     So.Boston       MA 1:08:22  7:21 1:08:26  7:21 
 73  108 George Braun          2/12   M6064 60 M                                     JamaicaPlain    MA 1:08:32  7:22 1:08:38  7:22 
 74  274 Tara Capobianco       4/22   F4044 44 F                                     Bedford         MA 1:08:40  7:22 1:08:44  7:23 
 75  244 Heather Lane         13/72   F0139 37 F MYSTIC RUNNING CLUB                 Wakefield       MA 1:08:37  7:22 1:08:49  7:23 
 76  241 Erin Hickey-Reardon  14/72   F0139 33 F MYSTIC RUNNING CLUB                 Reading         MA 1:08:46  7:23 1:08:58  7:24 
 77   49 Taylor Krajewski     15/72   F0139 24 F GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB           Salem           MA 1:09:00  7:25 1:09:02  7:25 
 78  297 Jeff Cook             9/29   M4549 48 M                                     Melrose         MA 1:09:33  7:28 1:09:36  7:29 
 79  264 Miles Harkins         6/17   M5054 50 M MYSTIC RUNNING CLUB                 Peabody         MA 1:09:39  7:29 1:09:42  7:29 
 80   42 Matthew Lamothe      27/67   M0139 30 M                                     Salem           MA 1:09:35  7:28 1:09:43  7:29 
 81  260 Dawn McGrath         16/72   F0139 38 F SPIDERONE RACING                    Lynn            MA 1:09:45  7:29 1:09:47  7:30 
 82  318 Jamie Kennedy        17/72   F0139 38 F                                     Swampscott      MA 1:09:50  7:30 1:09:56  7:31 
 83  157 Peter Bartholomew    16/34   M4044 44 M                                     Beverly         MA 1:09:54  7:30 1:10:00  7:31 
 84  342 Jeff Brown           28/67   M0139 33 M                                     Woburn          MA 1:10:08  7:32 1:10:20  7:33 
 85  353 Matthew Arcovio      29/67   M0139 39 M                                     Melrose         MA 1:10:18  7:33 1:10:28  7:34 
 86  285 Sam Winebaum          3/29   M5559 56 M COASTAL ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION        Rye             NH 1:10:30  7:34 1:10:36  7:35 
 87  268 Robert Croke          4/29   M5559 57 M SHAMROCK RUNNING CLUB               Wilmington      MA 1:10:37  7:35 1:10:39  7:35 
 88  370 Mark Vernazza        30/67   M0139 35 M                                     MILTON          MA 1:10:29  7:34 1:10:41  7:35 
 89  190 Susan Collins-Pulic   1/15   F4549 45 F GAC                                 Rowley          MA 1:10:35  7:35 1:10:42  7:36 
 90  326 Peter Wiseman        17/34   M4044 44 M                                     Lynn            MA 1:10:31  7:34 1:10:42  7:36 
 91  323 Larry Bettencourt    10/29   M4549 49 M                                     Peabody         MA 1:10:41  7:35 1:10:45  7:36 
 92  324 Hubbley Affonso      11/29   M4549 49 M                                                        1:10:14  7:33 1:10:50  7:36 
 93  245 Paul Croft            7/17   M5054 53 M                                     Swampscott      MA 1:10:52  7:37 1:10:55  7:37 
 94  343 Whitney Trimble      31/67   M0139 35 M                                                        1:10:55  7:37 1:10:58  7:37 
 95   46 Kenneth Noyes        32/67   M0139 33 M                                     Peabody         MA 1:11:02  7:38 1:11:11  7:39 
 96  365 Mike Conlon          33/67   M0139 33 M                                     Lynn            MA 1:10:57  7:37 1:11:14  7:39 
 97   90 Marie Duignan        18/72   F0139 34 F WICKED RUNNING CLUB                 Salem           MA 1:11:12  7:39 1:11:16  7:39 
 98   48 Holly Fitzgerald     19/72   F0139 39 F                                     Malden          MA 1:11:16  7:39 1:11:19  7:39 
 99  356 Michael Mullen        5/29   M5559 55 M                                                        1:11:23  7:40 1:11:27  7:40 
100   95 Mike Hartin           8/17   M5054 52 M                                     Wakefield       MA 1:11:31  7:41 1:11:33  7:41 
101  367 Dean Malerba         18/34   M4044 40 M                                     Lynnfield       MA 1:12:00  7:44 1:12:05  7:44 
102  179 Yazmin Acosta        20/72   F0139 39 F GREATER DERRY TRACK CLUB            Methuen         MA 1:12:02  7:44 1:12:05  7:45 
103  284 Naomi Laing           2/15   F4549 49 F MYSTIC RUNNING CLUB                 Stoneham        MA 1:12:10  7:45 1:12:23  7:46 
104  308 Nicole Arpicrian      5/22   F4044 43 F SUDBURY STYX                        Sudbury         MA 1:12:20  7:46 1:12:25  7:47 
105  177 Sally Reiley          1/15   F5054 54 F                                     Marblehead      MA 1:12:21  7:46 1:12:28  7:47 
106  107 Marsha Hogan          3/15   F4549 48 F SHAMROCK RUNNING CLUB               Burlington      MA 1:12:30  7:47 1:12:35  7:48 
107  135 Mark Sedgwck         12/29   M4549 47 M                                     Marblehead      MA 1:12:44  7:49 1:12:56  7:50 
108  309 Meg Striepe           2/15   F5054 50 F SUDBURY STYX                        Sudbury         MA 1:13:03  7:51 1:13:07  7:51 
109  286 Rodolfo R Vega        6/29   M5559 56 M WICKED RUNNING CLUB                 Lynn            MA 1:12:55  7:50 1:13:08  7:51 
110  251 Sylvia Warren        21/72   F0139 22 F MASSACHUSETTS EYE AND EAR INFERMERY Cambridge       MA 1:13:15  7:52 1:13:20  7:53 
111  134 Jeff Forward         34/67   M0139 36 M                                     Peabody         MA 1:13:10  7:51 1:13:23  7:53 
112  270 Ryan White           35/67   M0139 27 M SHAMROCK RUNNING CLUB               Woburn          MA 1:13:24  7:53 1:13:31  7:54 
113  310 Brendan Morrissey    19/34   M4044 42 M SUDBURY STYX                        Sudbury         MA 1:13:32  7:54 1:13:36  7:54 
114  330 Thomas Cahill        36/67   M0139 37 M                                     Salem           MA 1:13:32  7:54 1:13:43  7:55 
115  192 Edward Mulvey         9/17   M5054 54 M GAC                                 Boxford         MA 1:13:45  7:55 1:13:53  7:56 
116  360 Robert Feldman       20/34   M4044 44 M HEARTBREAK HILL STRIDERS                               1:13:38  7:54 1:13:57  7:56 
117  184 Jaye Morgan          22/72   F0139 17 F SHAMROCK RUNNING CLUB               Woburn          MA 1:14:26  8:00 1:14:34  8:00 
118  337 John Mulroy           7/29   M5559 58 M                                     Reading         MA 1:14:37  8:01 1:14:39  8:01 
119  242 Michael Carpentier   37/67   M0139 32 M                                     Boston          MA 1:14:28  8:00 1:14:40  8:01 
120  172 Kevin Strum           8/29   M5559 58 M GAC                                 Peabody         MA 1:14:50  8:02 1:15:00  8:03 
121  258 Meredith Pinault     23/72   F0139 36 F                                     Belmont         MA 1:15:07  8:04 1:15:18  8:05 
122  375 Jason Euzukonis      38/67   M0139 39 M                                     Peabody         MA 1:15:48  8:08 1:15:51  8:09 
123  189 Christopher Pulick   21/34   M4044 43 M GAC                                 Rowley          MA 1:15:56  8:09 1:16:06  8:10 
124   99 Doug Slagmolen       39/67   M0139 23 M SHAMROCK RUNNING CLUB               Woburn          MA 1:16:13  8:11 1:16:19  8:12 
125  261 Scott Boag           10/17   M5054 54 M                                     Woburn          MA 1:16:16  8:11 1:16:28  8:13 
126  250 Richard Tabbut        9/29   M5559 55 M WICKED RUNNING CLUB                 Beverly         MA 1:16:22  8:12 1:16:29  8:13 
127   61 Jacqueline Hodgdon    4/15   F4549 49 F SHAMROCK RUNNING CLUB               Woburn          MA 1:16:26  8:12 1:16:33  8:13 
128  118 Peggy Kelley          5/15   F4549 46 F SHAMROCK RUNNING CLUB               Woburn          MA 1:16:25  8:12 1:16:33  8:13 
129  162 Brad Hubeny          40/67   M0139 39 M                                     Swampscott      MA 1:16:31  8:13 1:16:45  8:15 
130  238 Joe Smedley           3/12   M6064 62 M                                     Chelmsford      MA 1:16:43  8:14 1:16:51  8:15 
131  321 Tom Derderial         4/12   M6064 64 M                                     Winthrop        MA 1:16:49  8:15 1:16:53  8:15 
132  354 Charlie Abrahams     13/29   M4549 48 M                                     Boston          MA 1:16:53  8:15 1:16:58  8:16 
133   31 Adam Castoreno       41/67   M0139 37 M                                     framingham      MA 1:16:51  8:15 1:17:04  8:16 
134  377 Takayuki Nakano       1/8    M6569 65 M                                     Reading         MA 1:17:16  8:18 1:17:26  8:19 
135  143 Fiona Gillis         24/72   F0139 13 F                                     Manchester      NH 1:17:27  8:19 1:17:32  8:20 
136   62 Kelley Fitzgerald     6/15   F4549 47 F SHAMROCK RUNNING CLUB               Woburn          MA 1:17:27  8:19 1:17:35  8:20 
137  166 Nancy Dorn            1/6    F5559 55 F GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS         Plymouth        MA 1:17:31  8:19 1:17:37  8:20 
138  139 Lenore Zavalick      25/72   F0139 39 F                                     Arlington       MA 1:17:38  8:20 1:17:43  8:21 
139  373 Jay Curry            22/34   M4044 42 M                                     Lynn            MA 1:17:25  8:19 1:17:46  8:21 
140   47 Mike Doyle            2/8    M6569 65 M                                     Lynn            MA 1:17:25  8:19 1:17:46  8:21 
141  374 Theresa Ridgeway      6/22   F4044 44 F                                                        1:17:34  8:20 1:17:55  8:22 
142  256 Marci Gallup          7/22   F4044 41 F                                     Marblehead      MA 1:17:48  8:21 1:17:55  8:22 
143   52 Dan Cooper           23/34   M4044 42 M COMPREHENSIVE RACING                Salem           MA 1:17:36  8:20 1:17:57  8:22 
144  141 Michelle Simons       8/22   F4044 41 F                                     Lynn            MA 1:17:58  8:22 1:18:03  8:23 
145  165 Sandra Dalton         9/22   F4044 43 F WICKED RUNNING CLUB                 Topsfield       MA 1:18:00  8:23 1:18:03  8:23 
146  116 Sarah Parks          26/72   F0139 35 F TRI-VALLEY FRONTRUNNERS             Bellingham      MA 1:18:01  8:23 1:18:08  8:23 
147   21 David Parziale       24/34   M4044 41 M                                     Reading         MA 1:18:32  8:26 1:18:38  8:27 
148   36 Gregory Cate         42/67   M0139 36 M                                     Reading         MA 1:18:55  8:28 1:19:02  8:29 
149  223 Dawn Veras           27/72   F0139 30 F GREATER DERRY TRACK CLUB            Haverhill       MA 1:19:08  8:30 1:19:12  8:30 
150  176 Judy Deleon          28/72   F0139 31 F GREATER DERRY TRACK CLUB            Bradford        MA 1:19:10  8:30 1:19:14  8:30 
151   98 Dirk Slagmolen       10/29   M5559 59 M SHAMROCK RUNNING CLUB               Woburn          MA 1:19:07  8:30 1:19:14  8:30 
152  332 Ted Kennedy          14/29   M4549 47 M                                     Swampscott      MA 1:19:27  8:32 1:19:31  8:32 
153  282 Josh Sobol           43/67   M0139 37 M                                     Bedford         MA 1:19:34  8:33 1:19:39  8:33 
154   10 Melissa Wu            7/15   F4549 47 F GATE CITY STRIDERS                  Nashua          NH 1:19:41  8:33 1:19:50  8:34 
155  317 Robert Higdon        25/34   M4044 42 M                                     Lynnfield       MA 1:19:36  8:33 1:19:51  8:34 
156  314 Debra Johnson         3/15   F5054 54 F                                     Georgetown      MA 1:19:37  8:33 1:19:51  8:35 
157   71 Kris Van Herp        44/67   M0139 35 M                                     Melrose         MA 1:19:46  8:34 1:19:53  8:35 
158   34 Ellen Viger           4/15   F5054 53 F SHAMROCK RUNNING CLUB               Peabody         MA 1:19:38  8:33 1:20:01  8:35 
159  248 Stacey Smiar         10/22   F4044 42 F                                     Lexington       MA 1:20:04  8:36 1:20:10  8:37 
160  359 Rene Merritt         11/22   F4044 42 F                                     Beverly         MA 1:20:08  8:36 1:20:17  8:37 
161  226 Jennifer O'Neill      5/15   F5054 51 F NORTH SHORE STRIDERS                Beverly         MA 1:20:13  8:37 1:20:22  8:38 
162  181 Jack Glazebrook      45/67   M0139 35 M                                     Amesbury        MA 1:20:18  8:37 1:20:28  8:38 
163  273 Kevin Jacobus        26/34   M4044 41 M PROJECT PURPLE                      Boston          MA 1:20:09  8:36 1:20:33  8:39 
164   84 Keith McCabe         27/34   M4044 41 M                                     Saugus          MA 1:20:29  8:39 1:20:37  8:39 
165  386 Paul Quinn           11/17   M5054 54 M                                     Lynn            MA 1:20:22  8:38 1:20:51  8:41 
166  336 Allison Rickenbach   29/72   F0139 38 F WICKED RUNNING CLUB                 Danvers         MA 1:20:52  8:41 1:21:03  8:42 
167  106 Liz Driscoll         30/72   F0139 29 F WICKED RUNNING CLUB                 Lynn            MA 1:20:57  8:42 1:21:14  8:43 
168  171 William Peters       12/17   M5054 51 M MYSTIC RUNNING CLUB                 Manchester      NH 1:21:08  8:43 1:21:15  8:43 
169  339 David Burns          15/29   M4549 48 M                                                        1:21:01  8:42 1:21:23  8:44 
170  137 Jim O'Neill          11/29   M5559 59 M                                     Swampscott      MA 1:21:21  8:44 1:21:34  8:46 
171   75 Ben Orcutt           28/34   M4044 42 M                                     Medford         MA 1:21:21  8:44 1:21:42  8:46 
172   26 Gerard Doyle         12/29   M5559 56 M                                     W.              NE 1:21:26  8:45 1:21:43  8:47 
173  123 Tammy Cook           12/22   F4044 42 F                                     Salem           MA 1:21:45  8:47 1:21:54  8:48 
174  113 George McLaughlin    13/17   M5054 51 M SHAMROCK RUNNING CLUB               Woburn          MA 1:21:37  8:46 1:21:56  8:48 
175  200 Colleen Smith         2/6    F5559 58 F HEARTBREAK HILL STRIDERS            Needham         MA 1:21:39  8:46 1:21:57  8:48 
176  199 Lee Fox              46/67   M0139 34 M GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS         Lowell          MA 1:21:42  8:46 1:22:07  8:49 
177  320 Susan Brengle         6/15   F5054 50 F                                     Ipswich         MA 1:22:08  8:49 1:22:14  8:50 
178  202 Kelly Hensey         31/72   F0139 36 F                                     Marblehead      MA 1:22:02  8:48 1:22:14  8:50 
179   69 Jim Lamothe          13/29   M5559 55 M                                     Lynn            MA 1:22:04  8:49 1:22:15  8:50 
180  369 Nora Vernazza        32/72   F0139 34 F                                                        1:22:03  8:49 1:22:17  8:50 
181  185 Don Keren            14/29   M5559 58 M MELROSE RUNNING CLUB                Melrose         MA 1:22:17  8:50 1:22:21  8:51 
182  159 Stuart Brown         16/29   M4549 49 M                                     Salem           MA 1:22:15  8:50 1:22:26  8:51 
183  237 Emmett Murphy        47/67   M0139 37 M SHAMROCK RUNNING CLUB               Woburn          MA 1:22:21  8:51 1:22:29  8:51 
184  334 Bob Odonnell         15/29   M5559 57 M SHAMROCK RUNNING CLUB               Woburn          MA 1:22:19  8:50 1:22:38  8:52 
185  110 Jordi Mata-Fink      48/67   M0139 30 M                                     Somerville      MA 1:22:20  8:50 1:22:38  8:52 
186  300 Anthony Reppucci     16/29   M5559 56 M TEAM GLOUCESTER                     Gloucester      MA 1:22:29  8:51 1:22:44  8:53 
187  156 Colleen Woods        33/72   F0139 30 F                                     Danvers         MA 1:22:38  8:52 1:22:48  8:53 
188  193 Margaret Moynihan     8/15   F4549 45 F                                     Essex           MA 1:22:38  8:52 1:22:53  8:54 
189   82 Karin Carroll        13/22   F4044 44 F                                     Essex           MA 1:22:38  8:52 1:22:53  8:54 
190  288 Jonathan Barboza     49/67   M0139 34 M                                     Dartmouth       MA 1:22:43  8:53 1:23:02  8:55 
191  384 Sean McCarthy        50/67   M0139 39 M                                     Lynn            MA 1:22:47  8:53 1:23:11  8:56 
192  170 Kathy Baril           7/15   F5054 51 F                                     Concord         NH 1:23:08  8:56 1:23:14  8:56 
193  195 Dan Sullivan                          M                                     Salem           MA 1:22:58  8:54 1:23:19  8:57 
194  196 Stephen Touchette    17/29   M5559 59 M WICKED RUNNING CLUB                 Salem           MA 1:23:09  8:56 1:23:30  8:58 
195  325 Christine Petersen   34/72   F0139 37 F                                     Chelmsford      MA 1:23:18  8:57 1:23:32  8:58 
196  372 Neal Mullane         29/34   M4044 42 M                                                        1:23:14  8:56 1:23:39  8:59 
197  380 Linda Usher           1/1    F6569 65 F CMS NE 65+                                             1:23:40  8:59 1:23:46  9:00 
198  263 Bridgid Grammer      35/72   F0139 34 F SHAMROCK RUNNING CLUB               Woburn          MA 1:23:33  8:58 1:23:55  9:01 
199  109 Rebecca Hammon       36/72   F0139 29 F                                     Somerville      MA 1:23:39  8:59 1:23:58  9:01 
200  296 Dave Geary           30/34   M4044 40 M TEAM GLOUCESTER                     Gloucester      MA 1:23:51  9:00 1:24:06  9:02 
201  151 Jonelle Lonergan     37/72   F0139 34 F SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS             Somerville      MA 1:23:52  9:00 1:24:11  9:02 
202  294 Jim Wozniak          17/29   M4549 48 M                                                        1:23:59  9:01 1:24:17  9:03 
203  197 Deb Touchette         3/6    F5559 58 F WICKED RUNNING CLUB                 Salem           MA 1:24:01  9:01 1:24:21  9:03 
204   58 Richard Paulsen       1/1    M7099 70 M SHAMROCK RUNNING CLUB               Woburn          MA 1:24:19  9:03 1:24:24  9:04 
205   83 Paul Gouthro         18/29   M5559 57 M                                     Lynn            MA 1:24:19  9:03 1:24:25  9:04 
206   35 Ralph Viger          19/29   M5559 58 M SHAMROCK RUNNING CLUB               Peabody         MA 1:24:24  9:04 1:24:41  9:06 
207  132 Michael Clancy       18/29   M4549 48 M                                     Lynn            MA 1:24:22  9:04 1:24:46  9:06 
208  191 Fred Kirk            14/17   M5054 52 M SOMERVILLE STRIDERS                 Peabody         MA 1:24:37  9:05 1:24:48  9:06 
209  363 Kevin Burke          19/29   M4549 47 M                                     Medford         MA 1:24:37  9:05 1:24:57  9:07 
210  345 Kathy Petronzio       4/6    F5559 58 F                                     Beverly         MA 1:24:54  9:07 1:25:04  9:08 
211   66 Ashley Deacetis      38/72   F0139 24 F MYSTIC RUNNING CLUB                 Saugus          MA 1:24:57  9:07 1:25:13  9:09 
212  257 Chris Gallup         31/34   M4044 44 M                                     Marblehead      MA 1:25:12  9:09 1:25:20  9:10 
213  279 Amanda Ruano         39/72   F0139 26 F MASS GENERAL MARATHON TEAM          Peabody         MA 1:25:05  9:08 1:25:20  9:10 
214  280 Geovanny Ruano       20/29   M4549 48 M                                     Peabody         MA 1:25:05  9:08 1:25:20  9:10 
215  173 Laura Smeaton        14/22   F4044 43 F PARKWAY RUNNING CLUB                Roslindale      MA 1:25:12  9:09 1:25:22  9:10 
216  111 Andrew Dubiel Jr     51/67   M0139 33 M                                     Salem           MA 1:25:27  9:11 1:25:43  9:12 
217  344 Chris Rockwood       52/67   M0139 34 M                                                        1:25:23  9:10 1:25:49  9:13 
218   24 James McSweeney      15/17   M5054 53 M                                     Dorchester      MA 1:25:41  9:12 1:25:57  9:14 
219   78 Meghan McHale        40/72   F0139 25 F                                     Somerville      MA 1:26:04  9:14 1:26:15  9:16 
220  315 Christian Dangremon  53/67   M0139 28 M                                     Somerville      MA 1:26:03  9:14 1:26:16  9:16 
221  312 Rick Gagnon          54/67   M0139 39 M                                     Danvers         MA 1:26:06  9:15 1:26:21  9:16 
222  362 Susan Harkins        15/22   F4044 41 F                                     Woburn          MA 1:26:08  9:15 1:26:27  9:17 
223  104 Holly Pellecchia     41/72   F0139 28 F                                     Peabody         MA 1:26:11  9:15 1:26:31  9:17 
224   45 Patrick Coppola Jr.  55/67   M0139 36 M                                     Peabody         MA 1:26:11  9:15 1:26:31  9:17 
225  218 Matt Pawlowicz       32/34   M4044 41 M                                     Hampton         NH 1:26:02  9:14 1:26:32  9:17 
226   27 Ruth Brediger         8/15   F5054 52 F SPIDERONE RACING                    Lynn            MA 1:26:17  9:16 1:26:36  9:18 
227  210 Rina Yanetani        42/72   F0139 19 F                                     JamaicaPlain    MA 1:26:32  9:17 1:26:54  9:20 
228  207 Airi Tsuji           43/72   F0139 19 F                                     Boston          MA 1:26:32  9:17 1:26:55  9:20 
229   86 Pattie Fields         9/15   F5054 50 F SHAMROCK RUNNING CLUB               Woburn          MA 1:26:34  9:18 1:26:56  9:20 
230  283 Kevin Power          20/29   M5559 59 M WICKED RUNNING CLUB                 Beverly         MA 1:26:55  9:20 1:27:11  9:22 
231  341 Robert Mathews        5/12   M6064 63 M                                     JamaicaPlain    MA 1:27:40  9:25 1:27:51  9:26 
232   12 Sean Deveney         56/67   M0139 39 M                                     Lynn            MA 1:27:28  9:23 1:27:53  9:26 
233  322 Bill Mullen           3/8    M6569 65 M                                     Peabody         MA 1:27:49  9:26 1:27:59  9:27 
234   65 Mike Fitzgerald      16/17   M5054 53 M WICKED RUNNING CLUB                 Lynn            MA 1:27:45  9:25 1:28:01  9:27 
235  276 Carlos Aguiar        21/29   M4549 48 M                                     Fall River      MA 1:27:37  9:24 1:28:01  9:27 
236  246 Dennis Price         57/67   M0139 32 M GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS         Chelmsford      MA 1:27:45  9:25 1:28:11  9:28 
237  214 Debbie Munson         9/15   F4549 45 F DORCHESTER SWARM                    Dorchester      MA 1:28:09  9:28 1:28:19  9:29 
238   11 Lisa Deveney         44/72   F0139 35 F                                     Lynn            MA 1:28:04  9:27 1:28:27  9:30 
239  128 Rachel Loan          45/72   F0139 27 F                                     Methuen         MA 1:28:09  9:28 1:28:33  9:30 
240  145 Bill Bochnak         33/34   M4044 42 M                                     Lynn            MA 1:28:23  9:29 1:28:40  9:31 
241  267 Aims Coney           21/29   M5559 59 M GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS         Stow            MA 1:28:36  9:31 1:29:02  9:34 
242  235 Claire Thebault      46/72   F0139 29 F                                     Brookline       MA 1:29:08  9:34 1:29:20  9:36 
243   72 Jack Devine           4/8    M6569 67 M HEARTBREAK HILL STRIDERS            W.Roxbury       MA 1:29:17  9:35 1:29:22  9:36 
244  208 Mike Bower           22/29   M5559 55 M GREATER FRAMINGHAM RUNNING CLUB     Framingham      MA 1:29:15  9:35 1:29:29  9:36 
245   19 Holly Allison        16/22   F4044 43 F WINNERS CIRCLE RUNNING CLUB         Salem           MA 1:29:15  9:35 1:29:30  9:37 
246  175 Porfirio Claudio      6/12   M6064 64 M SHAMROCK RUNNING CLUB               Woburn          MA 1:29:33  9:37 1:29:42  9:38 
247   14 Jan Brett             1/2    F6064 64 F COLONIAL ROAD RUNNERS               Norwell         MA 1:29:33  9:37 1:29:43  9:38 
248  206 Kevin Freeley         7/12   M6064 62 M                                     JamaicaPlain    MA 1:29:32  9:37 1:29:55  9:39 
249   38 Peter Grant          58/67   M0139 31 M                                     Salem           MA 1:29:29  9:37 1:30:02  9:40 
250   67 Mark Blanchard       22/29   M4549 48 M                                     Rowley          MA 1:29:55  9:39 1:30:05  9:40 
251   53 Miguelina Hernandez  10/15   F4549 45 F                                     Westborough     MA 1:30:15  9:41 1:30:22  9:42 
252  364 Julie Fox            47/72   F0139 31 F                                     Melrose         MA 1:30:08  9:41 1:30:23  9:42 
253  205 Suz Winchester       11/15   F4549 48 F FLUX CAPACITORS                     Lynn            MA 1:29:58  9:40 1:30:24  9:42 
254  150 Rosie Kyes           17/22   F4044 42 F                                     Peabody         MA 1:30:19  9:42 1:30:35  9:44 
255  290 Brian McCormack      23/29   M4549 48 M                                     Beverly         MA 1:30:25  9:42 1:30:40  9:44 
256  239 John Southard        59/67   M0139 32 M TUFTS MARATHON TEAM                 Boston          MA 1:30:48  9:45 1:31:01  9:46 
257   22 Mark Saccoccio       24/29   M4549 49 M                                     Amesbury        MA 1:31:08  9:47 1:31:22  9:49 
258  277 Michele Campbell     18/22   F4044 41 F                                     Salem           MA 1:31:53  9:52 1:32:13  9:54 
259  272 Kate Swails          48/72   F0139 32 F                                     Salem           MA 1:31:53  9:52 1:32:13  9:54 
260  114 Michael McGuinness   23/29   M5559 57 M                                     Portsmouth      NH 1:32:05  9:53 1:32:16  9:54 
261  140 Ed Johnson           25/29   M4549 46 M SHAMROCK RUNNING CLUB               Woburn          MA 1:32:11  9:54 1:32:29  9:56 
262  243 Tom Maloney          26/29   M4549 48 M                                     Beverly         MA 1:32:28  9:56 1:32:37  9:57 
263  117 Yisu Wang            60/67   M0139 19 M                                     Medford         MA 1:32:38  9:57 1:32:46  9:58 
264  382 Jennifer Shultz      49/72   F0139 39 F                                     Lynn            MA 1:32:29  9:56 1:32:54  9:58 
265  383 Caitlin McCarthy     50/72   F0139 32 F                                     Lynn            MA 1:32:30  9:56 1:32:54  9:59 
266   79 Aubrey Gray          51/72   F0139 28 F                                     Winthrop        MA 1:33:21 10:01 1:33:37 10:03 
267  311 Bethany Rappoli      52/72   F0139 38 F                                     Billerica       MA 1:33:34 10:03 1:33:52 10:05 
268  378 Stephen Boudreau      5/8    M6569 66 M                                     Peabody         MA 1:34:16 10:07 1:34:36 10:09 
269  131 Bob Lennon           24/29   M5559 56 M MVS                                 Methuen         MA 1:34:23 10:08 1:34:37 10:10 
270  275 Kelly Kerrigan       19/22   F4044 41 F                                     Boston          MA 1:34:35 10:09 1:34:59 10:12 
271  348 Dale Jenkins         61/67   M0139 35 M                                                        1:34:51 10:11 1:35:00 10:12 
272  119 Don Silk             62/67   M0139 37 M                                     Amherst         NH 1:34:42 10:10 1:35:04 10:12 
273  209 Thomas Dunn          27/29   M4549 49 M                                     Melrose         MA 1:34:48 10:11 1:35:04 10:12 
274  187 Elizabeth Hastings    5/6    F5559 57 F SHAMROCK RUNNING CLUB               Woburn          MA 1:34:52 10:12 1:35:09 10:13 
275  211 Vikki Soutiere       53/72   F0139 36 F                                     Arlington       MA 1:34:56 10:12 1:35:14 10:14 
276    4 Hope Abramson        10/15   F5054 54 F                                     Lynn            MA 1:35:02 10:12 1:35:19 10:14 
277   29 Mary Wakeham         11/15   F5054 52 F                                     Lynn            MA 1:35:10 10:13 1:35:28 10:15 
278  142 Molly Park           54/72   F0139 33 F                                     Somerville      MA 1:35:22 10:14 1:35:49 10:17 
279  368 Art Gray              8/12   M6064 60 M                                     Winthrop        MA 1:35:31 10:15 1:35:57 10:18 
280  194 Terence Smith         9/12   M6064 63 M                                     Cambridge       MA 1:35:51 10:17 1:36:07 10:19 
281   60 Bridget Van Herp     55/72   F0139 29 F                                     Salem           NH 1:36:08 10:19 1:36:16 10:20 
282  163 Reed Barchard        10/12   M6064 62 M WICKED RUNNING CLUB                 Lynn            MA 1:36:11 10:20 1:36:28 10:21 
283  149 Valerie Grabiel      20/22   F4044 42 F                                     JamaicaPlain    MA 1:36:46 10:23 1:36:59 10:25 
284  233 April Mendez         56/72   F0139 35 F                                     North Chelmsfor MA 1:36:47 10:23 1:37:11 10:26 
285   51 Stephanie Cooper     12/15   F4549 46 F COMPREHENSIVE RACING                Salem           MA 1:37:35 10:29 1:38:02 10:31 
286   74 Karen Giroux         13/15   F4549 48 F                                     Salem           MA 1:37:34 10:29 1:38:02 10:31 
287   77 Michelle Turk        57/72   F0139 33 F                                     Lawrence        MA 1:37:44 10:30 1:38:04 10:32 
288  158 Sarah Coffey         58/72   F0139 37 F NORTH MEDFORD CLUB                  Salem           MA 1:37:54 10:31 1:38:16 10:33 
289  183 Scott Fruscio        34/34   M4044 40 M                                     Arlington       MA 1:38:41 10:36 1:39:01 10:38 
290    7 Cassandra Beaudoin   59/72   F0139 36 F                                     Damariscotta    ME 1:38:45 10:36 1:39:08 10:39 
291  224 Richard Collette     11/12   M6064 63 M MYSTIC RUNNING CLUB                 Wakefield       MA 1:39:05 10:38 1:39:26 10:41 
292  147 Robin Palamara       60/72   F0139 33 F                                     Marblehead      MA 1:39:11 10:39 1:39:31 10:41 
293  289 David Allison        63/67   M0139 32 M                                     providence      RI 1:40:10 10:45 1:40:22 10:47 
294   54 Suzanne Menard       12/15   F5054 51 F                                     Worcester       MA 1:40:14 10:46 1:40:26 10:47 
295  266 Tim Depin            64/67   M0139 22 M                                     Brighton        MA 1:41:04 10:51 1:41:24 10:53 
296  265 Kelsey Perkins       61/72   F0139 22 F TUFTS MARATHON TEAM                 Brighton        MA 1:41:04 10:51 1:41:24 10:53 
297  217 Lyle Abell           25/29   M5559 58 M BOSTON POLICE RUNNERS CLUB          RockPort        MA 1:41:08 10:51 1:41:25 10:53 
298  124 Mariko Weston        62/72   F0139 37 F WICKED RUNNING CLUB                 Lynn            MA 1:41:58 10:57 1:42:19 10:59 
299  121 Stacey Riley         63/72   F0139 31 F WICKED RUNNING CLUB                 Ipswich         MA 1:41:59 10:57 1:42:21 10:59 
300  120 Peter Rackley        28/29   M4549 48 M TRI-VALLEY FRONTRUNNERS             Raynham         MA 1:42:22 10:59 1:42:30 11:00 
301   25 Michael Anastos      26/29   M5559 55 M                                     Saugus          MA 1:42:16 10:59 1:42:38 11:01 
302  167 Rebecca Maitland     64/72   F0139 26 F                                     Somerville      MA 1:42:33 11:01 1:42:51 11:02 
303   39 Bonnie Hallinan       2/2    F6064 64 F NORTH SHORE STRIDERS                Danvers         MA 1:42:33 11:01 1:42:54 11:03 
304  371 Gianna Mullane       65/72   F0139 29 F                                                        1:42:35 11:01 1:43:00 11:04 
305  225 Shannon Botte                         F                                     Lynn            MA 1:43:00 11:03 1:43:11 11:05 
306  304 Teree Dow            66/72   F0139 35 F                                     Lynn            MA 1:44:32 11:13 1:44:41 11:14 
307  138 Jalon Fowler         67/72   F0139 38 F                                     Revere          MA 1:45:24 11:19 1:45:44 11:21 
308   97 Robert Schrater       6/8    M6569 65 M                                     Salem           MA 1:45:30 11:20 1:45:44 11:21 
309  130 Daniel Gelb          65/67   M0139 36 M NORTH SHORE STRIDERS                Marblehead      MA 1:45:59 11:23 1:46:24 11:25 
310   56 Glenn Diamond        27/29   M5559 58 M                                     Lynn            MA 1:46:30 11:26 1:46:57 11:29 
311   55 Cindy Diamond         6/6    F5559 57 F                                     Lynn            MA 1:46:30 11:26 1:46:57 11:29 
312  155 Megan Bouchard       68/72   F0139 34 F COMPREHENSIVE RACING                Gloucester      MA 1:46:32 11:26 1:47:00 11:29 
313  154 Mironda Meyer        14/15   F4549 45 F COMPREHENSIVE RACING                Gloucester      MA 1:46:33 11:26 1:47:01 11:29 
314  269 Maryanne Donato      13/15   F5054 53 F DEVIL DOGS                          Bristol         RI 1:46:49 11:28 1:47:14 11:31 
315  352 Bryan Ganley         17/17   M5054 54 M                                                        1:46:52 11:28 1:47:15 11:31 
316  358 Darla Kilroy         14/15   F5054 51 F                                     Beverly         MA 1:47:13 11:31 1:47:28 11:32 
317  174 William McClory      66/67   M0139 35 M WICKED RUNNING CLUB                 Lynn            MA 1:47:47 11:34 1:47:54 11:35 
318   40 Brian Miller          7/8    M6569 66 M BOSTON RUNNING CLUB                 Waban           MA 1:47:51 11:35 1:48:10 11:37 
319  101 Tootsie Corkhum      21/22   F4044 42 F                                     Lynnfield       MA 1:49:30 11:45 1:49:56 11:48 
320   43 Scott George         28/29   M5559 56 M                                     Salem           MA 1:49:30 11:45 1:49:57 11:48 
321  219 Stephanie Pawlowicz  69/72   F0139 39 F                                     Hampton         NH 1:51:33 11:59 1:52:01 12:02 
322  103 William Beckwith     67/67   M0139 28 M                                     Boston          MA 1:53:30 12:11 1:53:47 12:13 
323  102 Kristen Rubin        70/72   F0139 25 F                                     Boston          MA 1:53:55 12:14 1:54:12 12:16 
324  129 Paul Loan            29/29   M5559 55 M                                     Methuen         MA 1:53:57 12:14 1:54:21 12:17 
325   23 Cheryl Saccoccio     15/15   F5054 53 F                                     Amesbury        MA 1:54:21 12:17 1:54:34 12:18 
326  249 Sarah Page           15/15   F4549 49 F                                     Winchester      MA               1:54:45 12:19 
327   81 Alan Foulds          12/12   M6064 61 M                                     Reading         MA 1:55:49 12:26 1:55:59 12:27 
328  306 Alexandra Goldman    71/72   F0139 21 F                                     Somerville      MA 1:57:26 12:36 1:57:39 12:38 
329  125 Annette Louizos      22/22   F4044 44 F                                     Salem           MA 2:04:57 13:25 2:05:20 13:27 
330  291 Robert Levine         8/8    M6569 66 M LYNN A.C.                           Lynn            MA 2:12:35 14:14 2:13:05 14:17 
331  105 John Pellecchia      72/72   F0139 37 F                                     Peabody         MA 2:13:19 14:19 2:13:41 14:21 
332  316 Michael Welsch       29/29   M4549 45 M                                                                      2:15:02 14:30 




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News