Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

40th Annual Jones Group 10 Miler

Amherst, MA, February 23, 2014

[Awards | Male Open Teams | Female Open Teams | Male Masters Teams | Female Masters Teams | Male Senior Teams | Female Senior Teams | Male Veteran Teams | Female Veteran Teams ]

Overall

Results by RaceWire


40th Annual Jones Group Realtors 10 Miler 10 Miler

40th Annual Jones Group Realtors 10 Miler

10 Miler

Overall Finish List

February 23, 2014


Results By RaceWire
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    ERIC ASHE                         Boston Athletic Ass   524    25   M       1 Top Fin             50:43.0     50:43.7      5:04/M
      2    RUBEN SANCA                       Whirlaway Racing Te   570    27   M       2 Top Fin             50:50.8     50:51.7      5:05/M
      3    DAN VASSALLO                      Central Mass Stride   413    28   M       3 Top Fin             51:29.5     51:31.0      5:09/M
      4    BRIAN HARVEY                      Boston Athletic Ass   538    26   M       1  1-39               51:41.8     51:42.8      5:10/M
      5    NEEL TARNEJA                      Greater Boston Trac   635    31   M       2  1-39               52:17.4     52:18.2      5:14/M
      6    BRAD MISH                         Boston Athletic Ass   550    26   M       3  1-39               52:34.2     52:34.2      5:15/M
      7    BRIAN MCNAMARA                    Greater Boston Trac   477    31   M       4  1-39               52:33.9     52:35.8      5:16/M
      8    ANDREW ERSKINE                    New Balance Boston    620    22   M       5  1-39               52:38.1     52:38.1      5:16/M
      9    ERIC BLAKE                        La Sportiva           649    34   M       6  1-39               52:46.1     52:46.9      5:17/M
     10    ERIC MACKNIGHT                    Fleet Feet Albany     366    25   M       7  1-39               53:15.1     53:15.8      5:20/M
     11    JESSE REGNIER                     Western Mass Distan   604    26   M       8  1-39               53:27.6     53:28.8      5:21/M
     12    ALEXANDER PALEY                   Fleet Feet Albany     360    27   M       9  1-39               53:35.6     53:36.3      5:22/M
     13    JOSH STEFFEN                      Millennium Running    519    33   M      10  1-39               53:39.6     53:41.3      5:22/M
     14    JASON AYR                         Western Mass Distan   619    26   M      11  1-39               53:46.6     53:47.5      5:23/M
     15    MIKE GALOOB                                             175    40   M       1 40-49               53:58.9     53:58.9      5:24/M
     16    SEAN DUNCAN                       Western Mass Distan   623    24   M      12  1-39               54:01.2     54:02.1      5:24/M
     17    JEFF HOWLEY                       Ronald McDonald Hou   671    34   M      13  1-39               54:07.1     54:07.5      5:25/M
     18    JONATHAN JOYCE                    Western Mass Distan   370    23   M      14  1-39               54:08.1     54:09.9      5:25/M
     19    MICHAEL BURNSTEIN                 Janji                 630    24   M      15  1-39               54:09.5     54:10.9      5:25/M
     20    ANDY MESSER                       Western Mass Distan   592    28   M      16  1-39               54:13.5     54:13.5      5:25/M
     21    TOM O'GRADY                       Willow Street AC      112    28   M      17  1-39               54:21.1     54:21.6      5:26/M
     22    MATHEW WEISSINGER                 Western Mass Distan   495    27   M      18  1-39               54:30.1     54:31.3      5:27/M
     23    RICARDO ESTREMERA                 Fleet Feet Albany     363    27   M      19  1-39               54:34.3     54:36.3      5:28/M
     24    MANUEL GONZALEZ                   Greater Boston Trac   424    24   M      20  1-39               54:40.5     54:41.7      5:28/M
     25    LOUIE SAVIANO                     Millennium Running    520    23   M      21  1-39               54:58.7     55:01.2      5:30/M
     26    CHRIS MAGILL                      Boston Athletic Ass   547    41   M       2 40-49               55:05.9     55:06.2      5:31/M
     27    ADRIAN MACDONALD                  Greater Boston Trac   639    25   M      22  1-39               55:08.9     55:08.9      5:31/M
     28    DAVE BROOKS                       Boston Athletic Ass   531    29   M      23  1-39               55:12.9     55:14.1      5:31/M
     29    SOTT LESLIE                       Central Mass Stride   414    32   M      24  1-39               55:15.8     55:17.5      5:32/M
     30    BRAD LEWIS                        Willow Street AC      141    27   M      25  1-39               55:22.3     55:23.5      5:32/M
     31    PETER OMAE                        Team Run              614    36   M      26  1-39               55:27.3     55:28.5      5:33/M
     32    MEGAN HOGAN                       Fleet Feet Albany     362    26   F       1 Top Fin             55:28.9     55:29.5      5:33/M
     33    ERIC MENDOZA                      Greater Boston Trac   663    29   M      27  1-39               55:44.4     55:44.4      5:34/M
     34    DAVE METZGER                      Greater Boston Trac   682    27   M      28  1-39               55:47.8     55:47.8      5:35/M
     35    JONATHAN BAKER                    Boston Athletic Ass   525    30   M      29  1-39               55:49.1     55:49.1      5:35/M
     36    CHUCK TERRY                       Willow Street AC      483    31   M      30  1-39               55:51.3     55:53.9      5:35/M
     37    BRIAN KEEFE                       Somerville Road Run   167    24   M      31  1-39               55:52.5     55:55.2      5:36/M
     38    ANTHONY WALSH                     Greater Boston Trac   678    30   M      32  1-39               55:56.3     55:57.2      5:36/M
     39    MORGAN KENNEDY                    Central Mass Stride   408    26   M      33  1-39               55:57.8     55:57.8      5:36/M
     40    ANDREAS HEILMANN                  Boston Athletic Ass   539    29   M      34  1-39               56:02.8     56:02.8      5:36/M
     41    ANDREW DOWNEY                     GLRR                  207    29   M      35  1-39               56:03.8     56:05.1      5:37/M
     42    ANDY MCCARRON                     Central Mass Stride   412    31   M      36  1-39               56:09.3     56:09.3      5:37/M
     43    JASON REILLY                      Boston Athletic Ass   552    31   M      37  1-39               56:19.8     56:20.7      5:38/M
     44    JAMES SULLIVAN                    GLRR                  206    28   M      38  1-39               56:21.3     56:23.5      5:38/M
     45    BRYAN MAHONEY                                            47    30   M      39  1-39               56:20.6     56:23.8      5:38/M
     46    AARON LOZIER                      Willow Street AC      113    25   M      40  1-39               56:22.6     56:24.0      5:38/M
     47    CHRISTOPHER KLUCZNIK              Somerville Road Run   381    31   M      41  1-39               56:27.2     56:29.9      5:39/M
     48    JASON GARRITY                     Greater Boston Trac   681    27   M      42  1-39               56:35.4     56:36.1      5:40/M
     49    SONNY GAMBLE                      Western Mass Distan   238    26   M      43  1-39               56:43.9     56:43.9      5:40/M
     50    SCOTT MCGRATH                     Whirlaway Racing Te   564    27   M      44  1-39               56:51.7     56:51.7      5:41/M
     51    SEAN MCDONOUGH                    Somerville Road Run   626    31   M      45  1-39               56:49.2     56:51.9      5:41/M
     52    KEVIN ALLIETTE                    Whirlaway Racing Te   555    32   M      46  1-39               56:53.2     56:53.2      5:41/M
     53    GREG PUTNAM                       Central Mass Stride   422    44   M       3 40-49               56:50.2     56:55.8      5:42/M
     54    KENT LEMME                        Greater Springfield   171    47   M       4 40-49               56:56.7     56:56.7      5:42/M
     55    TIM MALLARD                       Gate City Striders    255    24   M      47  1-39               57:06.0     57:08.3      5:43/M
     56    SCOTT BURGER                      Greater Boston Trac   123    23   M      48  1-39               57:10.7     57:10.7      5:43/M
     57    PAUL NOONE                                              644    30   M      49  1-39               57:11.5     57:11.5      5:43/M
     58    ERIC WILLIAMS                     Whirlaway Racing Te   572    49   M       5 40-49               57:21.6     57:25.8      5:45/M
     59    SEAN HYLAND                       Boston Athletic Ass   541    29   M      50  1-39               57:25.6     57:27.7      5:45/M
     60    MATTHEW SIMONSON                  Boston Athletic Ass   514    28   M      51  1-39               57:29.9     57:32.2      5:45/M
     61    GERGORY PICKLESIMER               Somerville Road Run   667    47   M       6 40-49               57:34.1     57:36.4      5:46/M
     62    JEFF GOUPIL                       Fleet Feet Albany     367    26   M      52  1-39               57:44.4     57:46.3      5:47/M
     63    BASH ZAGANJORI                    GLRR                  208    31   M      53  1-39               57:47.0     57:49.6      5:47/M
     64    JOSE ORTIZ                        Whirlaway Racing Te   566    25   M      54  1-39               57:53.4     57:53.4      5:47/M
     65    JASON PORTER                      Central Mass Stride   419    44   M       7 40-49               57:53.4     57:54.8      5:47/M
     66    STEVE OBRIEN                      Team Run              610    25   M      55  1-39               57:59.8     58:00.9      5:48/M
     67    STEVE PLOUFFE                     Whirlaway Racing Te   567    28   M      56  1-39               58:07.8     58:07.8      5:49/M
     68    PETER ROWELL                      Fleet Feet Albany     365    24   M      57  1-39               58:07.8     58:10.5      5:49/M
     69    BENJAMIN COUGHLIN                 Team Run              613    24   M      58  1-39               58:12.7     58:12.7      5:49/M
     70    STEVE DOWSETT                     Whirlaway Racing Te   557    26   M      59  1-39               58:15.8     58:15.8      5:50/M
     71    DANIEL LOUNSBURY                  New Balance Boston    603    31   M      60  1-39               58:11.9     58:16.5      5:50/M
     72    ANDREW CLIFFORD                   Somerville Road Run   490    36   M      61  1-39               58:12.9     58:16.8      5:50/M
     73    WAYNE LEVY                        Boston Athletic Ass   545    48   M       8 40-49               58:17.5     58:17.5      5:50/M
     74    ROBERT IRWIN                      Willow Street AC      114    41   M       9 40-49               58:18.7     58:20.3      5:50/M
     75    JOE SHAIRS                        Central Mass Stride   417    45   M      10 40-49               58:20.5     58:22.9      5:50/M
     76    SAMUEL FAZIOLI                    Whirlaway Racing Te   559    21   M      62  1-39               58:34.4     58:36.3      5:52/M
     77    ADAM BULEWICH                                           638    37   M      63  1-39               58:36.9     58:36.9      5:52/M
     78    GAVIN BOYLES                      GMAA                  441    38   M      64  1-39               58:38.8     58:38.8      5:52/M
     79    IVAN CORDERO                      Western Mass Distan   618    27   M      65  1-39               58:55.7     58:55.7      5:54/M
     80    ROBERT CIPRIANO                   Somerville Road Run    49    54   M       1 50-59               58:59.4     59:01.7      5:54/M
     81    BRIAN RUSIECKI                                          632    34   M      66  1-39               59:01.3     59:03.2      5:54/M
     82    PAT CULLEN                        Willow Street AC      140    27   M      67  1-39               59:06.6     59:06.6      5:55/M
     83    KEVIN BOLGER                      Boston Athletic Ass   530    31   M      68  1-39               59:10.5     59:10.5      5:55/M
     84    CRAIG FRAM                        Whirlaway Racing Te   560    55   M       2 50-59               59:23.9     59:24.8      5:56/M
     85    JOE LAUER                         Somerville Road Run   135    32   M      69  1-39               59:23.7     59:26.9      5:57/M
     86    RICHARD MESSINEO                                        454    25   M      70  1-39               59:26.7     59:28.1      5:57/M
     87    JAMES PAWLICKI                    Central Mass Stride   411    39   M      71  1-39               59:30.6     59:33.5      5:57/M
     88    ERICA JESSEMAN                    Dirigo RC             182    25   F       2 Top Fin             59:33.5     59:36.7      5:58/M
     89    JOHN LONGO                        Somerville Road Run   627    26   M      72  1-39               59:41.2     59:44.8      5:58/M
     90    JASON BUI                         GLRR                  211    33   M      73  1-39               59:50.1     59:52.5      5:59/M
     91    JOSEPH HEGARTY                    Whirlaway Racing Te   562    29   M      74  1-39               59:57.2     59:57.2      6:00/M
     92    KATH HARDCASTLE                   Somerville Road Run    87    32   F       3 Top Fin             59:58.9   1:00:01.9      6:00/M
     93    KEVIN DELANEY                     Cambridge Sports Un   315    45   M      11 40-49             1:00:09.3   1:00:12.5      6:01/M
     94    CHRISTOPHER LAWRENCE              Boston Athletic Ass   544    50   M       3 50-59             1:00:13.5   1:00:13.5      6:01/M
     95    MIKE GIROUARD                     GLRR                  217    44   M      12 40-49             1:00:09.7   1:00:13.7      6:01/M
     96    BRIAN CULLINAN                    Somerville Road Run   466    33   M      75  1-39             1:00:15.3   1:00:19.6      6:02/M
     97    JOHN STADTLANDER                  Willow Street AC      115    48   M      13 40-49             1:00:18.2   1:00:19.9      6:02/M
     98    ALEJANDRO HEUCK                   Greater Springfield   151    49   M      14 40-49             1:00:14.8   1:00:20.5      6:02/M
     99    DEREK DORVAL                      Central Mass Stride   420    40   M      15 40-49             1:00:18.7   1:00:23.4      6:02/M
    100    ARTHUR BESSE                      Central Mass Stride   423    41   M      16 40-49             1:00:26.6   1:00:28.7      6:03/M
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    101    MEAGAN NEDLO                                            672    31   F       1  1-39             1:00:30.2   1:00:31.7      6:03/M
    102    ROB LIND                          SISU Project          251    27   M      76  1-39             1:00:32.3   1:00:32.3      6:03/M
    103    DAN HALL                          Greater Boston Trac   662    30   M      77  1-39             1:00:41.1   1:00:41.1      6:04/M
    104    BRIAN RUHM                        Gate City Striders    637    48   M      17 40-49             1:00:41.3   1:00:44.3      6:04/M
    105    SAM MOOREHEAD                     Janji                 628    26   M      78  1-39             1:00:40.9   1:00:45.2      6:05/M
    106    BRANDYN NARO                      Gate City Striders    256    26   M      79  1-39             1:00:48.2   1:00:48.2      6:05/M
    107    MARK ALBERTSON                    Greater Boston Trac   692    22   M      80  1-39             1:00:49.2   1:00:49.2      6:05/M
    108    HUMZA JAFFERJI                    Gate City Striders    601    26   M      81  1-39             1:00:45.0   1:00:50.8      6:05/M
    109    MITCHELL ISAACSON                                       337    27   M      82  1-39             1:00:51.4   1:00:51.4      6:05/M
    110    MICHAEL GRASELA                   SISU Project          400    23   M      83  1-39             1:00:55.9   1:00:55.9      6:06/M
    111    KEVIN HILL                        Boston Athletic Ass   540    41   M      18 40-49             1:00:58.3   1:00:58.3      6:06/M
    112    BRADFORD KLINEDINST               New Balance Boston    598    37   M      84  1-39             1:01:04.4   1:01:04.4      6:06/M
    113    JONATHAN MIGANOWICZ               North Shore Strider   177    27   M      85  1-39             1:01:07.8   1:01:07.8      6:07/M
    114    MARTIN TIGHE                      Central Mass Stride   415    55   M       4 50-59             1:01:06.4   1:01:09.7      6:07/M
    115    EJ HRYNOWSKI                      GLRR                  221    51   M       5 50-59             1:01:06.6   1:01:11.3      6:07/M
    116    PATRICK BUGBEE                    Cambridge Sports Un   313    30   M      86  1-39             1:01:08.5   1:01:11.9      6:07/M
    117    RODNEY HEMINGWAY                  Greater Boston Trac   473    37   M      87  1-39             1:01:15.8   1:01:15.8      6:08/M
    118    PAUL DOE                          Whirlaway Racing Te   556    54   M       6 50-59             1:01:13.6   1:01:17.2      6:08/M
    119    SHERI PIERS                       Dirigo RC             355    42   F       1 40-49             1:01:23.3   1:01:23.3      6:08/M
    120    MATTHEW GERMAIN                   SISU Project          330    31   M      88  1-39             1:01:27.8   1:01:27.8      6:09/M
    121    BRIAN ALLEN                       Whirlaway Racing Te   554    42   M      19 40-49             1:01:25.4   1:01:31.2      6:09/M
    122    NICK TAORMINA                     Central Mass Stride   418    41   M      20 40-49             1:01:31.9   1:01:36.9      6:10/M
    123    PAUL FRATINI                      Greater Springfield   506    48   M      21 40-49             1:01:42.1   1:01:45.5      6:11/M
    124    GEORGE KRIKORIAN                  Team Run              611    22   M      89  1-39             1:01:51.3   1:01:52.4      6:11/M
    125    BOB PARKS                         SISU Project          391    43   M      22 40-49             1:01:53.4   1:01:53.4      6:11/M
    126    JUSTIN SOUCY                      Gate City Striders    254    32   M      90  1-39             1:01:52.5   1:01:58.9      6:12/M
    127    NICOLE CASEY                      Greater Boston Trac   498    28   F       2  1-39             1:02:00.7   1:02:05.3      6:13/M
    128    JAIRO OBANDO                      Central Mass Stride   693    45   M      23 40-49             1:02:11.9   1:02:11.9      6:13/M
    129    TONY BATES                        GMAA                  438    54   M       7 50-59             1:02:17.8   1:02:17.8      6:14/M
    130    ROBERT LANDRY                     Greater Springfield   152    45   M      24 40-49             1:02:13.3   1:02:19.1      6:14/M
    131    JOE MCNAMARA                      GMAA                  450    50   M       8 50-59             1:02:17.5   1:02:20.9      6:14/M
    132    DENISE SANDAHL                    Millennium Running    517    33   F       3  1-39             1:02:24.0   1:02:27.9      6:15/M
    133    JOE ROGERS                        Gate City Striders    263    46   M      25 40-49             1:02:24.3   1:02:29.5      6:15/M
    134    PHIL ERWIN                        Acidotic Racing       708    46   M      26 40-49             1:02:30.1   1:02:30.1      6:15/M
    135    KEVIN CORDARO                     Greater Boston Trac   675    24   M      91  1-39             1:02:32.9   1:02:32.9      6:15/M
    136    DENIS TRANCHEMONTAGNE             Gate City Striders    262    44   M      27 40-49             1:02:26.7   1:02:32.9      6:15/M
    137    CHARLIE BEMIS                     Gate City Striders    268    51   M       9 50-59             1:02:26.3   1:02:33.4      6:15/M
    138    PATRICK ARD                       Whirlaway Racing Te   647    29   M      92  1-39             1:02:29.2   1:02:33.6      6:15/M
    139    LARISSA PARK                      Somerville Road Run   487    33   F       4  1-39             1:02:42.8   1:02:45.1      6:17/M
    140    CHRISTOPHER SMITH                 Somerville Road Run    26    48   M      28 40-49             1:02:47.5   1:02:50.2      6:17/M
    141    JAFFERJI MOIZ                     Gate City Striders    257    28   M      93  1-39             1:02:57.3   1:02:57.3      6:18/M
    142    KRISTIN BARRY                     Dirigo RC             354    40   F       2 40-49             1:02:58.1   1:02:58.1      6:18/M
    143    CHRIS GEORGE                      Boston Athletic Ass   537    27   M      94  1-39             1:03:01.9   1:03:01.9      6:18/M
    144    TITUS MUTINDA                     Team Run              612    49   M      29 40-49             1:03:05.1   1:03:06.8      6:19/M
    145    SHAWN CONWAY                      GLRR                  216    43   M      30 40-49             1:03:17.2   1:03:21.5      6:20/M
    146    MARK STAPLES                      Greater Springfield   162    44   M      31 40-49             1:03:23.0   1:03:28.6      6:21/M
    147    JENNIFER MORTIMER                 Millennium Running    515    31   F       5  1-39             1:03:27.6   1:03:31.7      6:21/M
    148    TOM DMUKAISKAS                    Cambridge Sports Un   321    38   M      95  1-39             1:03:32.9   1:03:32.9      6:21/M
    149    BEN WHITBECK                                             19    37   M      96  1-39             1:03:33.5   1:03:33.5      6:21/M
    150    NICK HOPLEY                       Greater Springfield   158    45   M      32 40-49             1:03:35.5   1:03:38.3      6:22/M
    151    RENO STIRRAT                      Whirlaway Racing Te   571    59   M      10 50-59             1:03:35.8   1:03:39.3      6:22/M
    152    AMY BERNARD                       Whirlaway Racing Te   573    36   F       6  1-39             1:03:36.2   1:03:40.4      6:22/M
    153    JOSEPH FOIS                       Greater Springfield   395    38   M      97  1-39             1:03:40.7   1:03:42.4      6:22/M
    154    EPHRAIM EZEKIEL                   Whirlaway Racing Te   558    56   M      11 50-59             1:03:40.0   1:03:43.8      6:22/M
    155    JOANNA JOHNSON                    Fleet Feet Albany     361    25   F       7  1-39             1:03:42.0   1:03:45.4      6:23/M
    156    EVAN LEFEBVRE                                           464    19   M      98  1-39             1:03:47.9   1:03:47.9      6:23/M
    157    DOUGLAS MARTYN                    Whirlaway Racing Te   563    53   M      12 50-59             1:03:48.9   1:03:48.9      6:23/M
    158    JOHN BARRETT                      Boston Athletic Ass   527    44   M      33 40-49             1:03:49.9   1:03:49.9      6:23/M
    159    LAURA BRUSTOLON                   Boston Athletic Ass   532    25   F       8  1-39             1:03:44.4   1:03:53.6      6:23/M
    160    ROBERT HEPNER                                           387    51   M      13 50-59             1:04:00.3   1:04:00.3      6:24/M
    161    CHERYL CLEARY                     Central Mass Stride   332    40   F       3 40-49             1:03:58.5   1:04:00.9      6:24/M
    162    CHRISTOPHER GOULD                 Greater Springfield   145    48   M      34 40-49             1:03:56.6   1:04:01.9      6:24/M
    163    BRENDAN KANE                                             29    23   M      99  1-39             1:03:59.1   1:04:05.8      6:25/M
    164    JIM GARCIA                        GLRR                  226    55   M      14 50-59             1:04:09.2   1:04:09.2      6:25/M
    165    APRYL SABADOSA                    Western Mass Distan   253    30   F       9  1-39             1:04:08.2   1:04:10.4      6:25/M
    166    DANIEL KRASEMANN                  Greater Springfield   456    12   M     100  1-39             1:04:07.1   1:04:18.3      6:26/M
    167    TARYN SLEGER                      Millennium Running    516    34   F      10  1-39             1:04:20.7   1:04:24.7      6:26/M
    168    MEGAN CALL                        Millennium Running    518    34   F      11  1-39             1:04:41.9   1:04:41.9      6:28/M
    169    TIM MORIN                         Somerville Road Run   656    31   M     101  1-39             1:04:44.7   1:04:44.7      6:28/M
    170    ADAM MANEWELL                     Boston Athletic Ass   548    39   M     102  1-39             1:04:45.5   1:04:45.5      6:29/M
    171    AMELIE LANDBERY                   Greater Boston Trac   699    29   F      12  1-39             1:04:47.2   1:04:47.2      6:29/M
    172    GRIFFIN LIPMAN                                           67    36   M     103  1-39             1:04:43.6   1:04:50.2      6:29/M
    173    DAVID MCCLAIN                                           179    31   M     104  1-39             1:04:46.0   1:04:51.7      6:29/M
    174    HOWARD HANNA                                            694    37   M     105  1-39             1:04:46.1   1:04:54.8      6:29/M
    175    JACK CHEREWATTI                                         697    27   M     106  1-39             1:04:57.0   1:04:57.0      6:30/M
    176    BILL CARROLL                      Greater Springfield   156    13   M     107  1-39             1:04:50.4   1:05:00.8      6:30/M
    177    DAVE MINGORI                      Central Mass Stride   421    46   M      35 40-49             1:05:01.9   1:05:01.9      6:30/M
    178    DONALD PACHER                                           596    41   M      36 40-49             1:05:03.7   1:05:03.7      6:30/M
    179    ANNE PAREDES                      Western Mass Distan   602    32   F      13  1-39             1:05:04.5   1:05:04.5      6:30/M
    180    MICHAEL LESCARBEAU                Greater Springfield   146    43   M      37 40-49             1:05:04.8   1:05:10.7      6:31/M
    181    MEAGHAN MATHEWS-HEGARTY           Whirlaway Racing Te   579    32   F      14  1-39             1:05:10.8   1:05:15.2      6:32/M
    182    JIM QUADROS                       Whirlaway Racing Te   569    51   M      15 50-59             1:05:12.8   1:05:15.3      6:32/M
    183    CHRISTOPHER BURNS                                       342    30   M     108  1-39             1:05:17.2   1:05:17.2      6:32/M
    184    PAUL DAVIES                       Boston Athletic Ass   536    47   M      38 40-49             1:05:19.3   1:05:19.3      6:32/M
    185    SERGIO BRENA                      Greater Springfield   173    49   M      39 40-49             1:05:20.5   1:05:27.6      6:33/M
    186    WILLIAM DIXON                     GLRR                  676    66   M       1 60-69             1:05:23.8   1:05:28.2      6:33/M
    187    ASHLEY KRAUSE                     Western Mass Distan   333    36   F      15  1-39             1:05:22.4   1:05:33.3      6:33/M
    188    SAM WOOD                          Central Mass Stride   409    27   M     109  1-39             1:06:14.4   1:06:17.7      6:38/M
    189    DREW JETT                                               338    27   M     110  1-39             1:06:19.0   1:06:19.0      6:38/M
    190    ANDY MACDONALD                    Boston Athletic Ass   546    54   M      16 50-59             1:06:19.6   1:06:27.3      6:39/M
    191    JEFF GOULD                        North Medford Club     28    49   M      40 40-49             1:06:27.9   1:06:31.3      6:39/M
    192    KEVIN CARNABUCCI                  GLRR                  214    40   M      41 40-49             1:06:30.6   1:06:35.5      6:40/M
    193    DAVID CONSIGLI                    Boston Athletic Ass   535    48   M      42 40-49             1:06:34.3   1:06:38.5      6:40/M
    194    PAUL ERICKSON                     GLRR                  219    46   M      43 40-49             1:06:45.1   1:06:49.7      6:41/M
    195    MATTHEW THOMAS                    Winners Circle Runn   398    32   M     111  1-39             1:06:50.2   1:06:50.2      6:41/M
    196    COLIN LOGHIN                      GLRR                  213    38   M     112  1-39             1:06:43.6   1:06:50.5      6:41/M
    197    BERNIE O'REILLY                   Boston Athletic Ass   551    51   M      17 50-59             1:06:51.4   1:06:51.4      6:41/M
    198    MICHAEL MCGRANE                   Boston Athletic Ass   549    43   M      44 40-49             1:06:59.3   1:06:59.3      6:42/M
    199    JOE KAISER                        Boston Athletic Ass   542    56   M      18 50-59             1:06:49.4   1:07:00.8      6:42/M
    200    BRIAN MCCARTHY                                           24    51   M      19 50-59             1:06:56.3   1:07:02.5      6:42/M
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    201    AMANDA WRIGHT                     SISU Project          388    25   F      16  1-39             1:07:15.4   1:07:15.4      6:44/M
    202    ERIC RUDMAN                       Central Mass Stride    72    30   M     113  1-39             1:07:07.1   1:07:21.4      6:44/M
    203    CHRISTOPHER HAMEL                 Whirlaway Racing Te   561    30   M     114  1-39             1:07:40.0   1:07:40.0      6:46/M
    204    CHRISTIN DONESKI                  Whirlaway Racing Te   577    42   F       4 40-49             1:07:46.0   1:07:50.9      6:47/M
    205    JOHN GRIEGO                                             249    55   M      20 50-59             1:08:15.4   1:08:22.3      6:50/M
    206    KENT DUCKHAM                      Cambridge Sports Un   500    54   M      21 50-59             1:08:36.8   1:08:36.8      6:52/M
    207    KATHERYN COONEY                   Whirlaway Racing Te   574    20   F      17  1-39             1:08:32.8   1:08:40.8      6:52/M
    208    ELIZA BEARDSLEE                                         510    36   F      18  1-39             1:08:29.9   1:08:42.3      6:52/M
    209    DOUG GUERTIN                      Greater Springfield    70    50   M      22 50-59             1:08:34.3   1:08:43.5      6:52/M
    210    MARIA SERVIN                      Whirlaway Racing Te   583    51   F       1 50-59             1:08:44.1   1:08:44.1      6:52/M
    211    MICHAEL MCKECHNIE                 Boston Athletic Ass   528    39   M     115  1-39             1:08:33.9   1:08:44.5      6:52/M
    212    KELSEY ALLEN                      Western Mass Distan   646    30   F      19  1-39             1:08:46.8   1:08:46.8      6:53/M
    213    KRIS FRANCIS                                            132    45   M      45 40-49             1:08:40.6   1:08:47.3      6:53/M
    214    KURT BERNA                        Gate City Striders    267    42   M      46 40-49             1:08:52.3   1:08:52.3      6:53/M
    215    KAREN ENCARNACION                 Somerville Road Run   479    48   F       5 40-49             1:08:53.0   1:08:58.1      6:54/M
    216    JENNIFER RAPAPORT                 Somerville Road Run   190    49   F       6 40-49             1:09:01.3   1:09:04.2      6:54/M
    217    MELISSA SCOTT                     GLRR                  193    26   F      20  1-39             1:09:07.8   1:09:07.8      6:55/M
    218    IAN WRIGHT                        SISU Project          629    27   M     116  1-39             1:09:11.3   1:09:11.3      6:55/M
    219    LAURA CHRISTOPH                   Western Mass Distan   489    31   F      21  1-39             1:09:12.9   1:09:12.9      6:55/M
    220    JESSE MORROW                      Somerville Road Run    12    40   M      47 40-49             1:09:14.5   1:09:19.3      6:56/M
    221    CATHRYN CHVIRUK                   Boston Athletic Ass   534    27   F      22  1-39             1:09:17.7   1:09:28.9      6:57/M
    222    DAVID HILER                                             641    49   M      48 40-49             1:09:30.1   1:09:32.4      6:57/M
    223    BRIAN KANE                        Gate City Striders    269    52   M      23 50-59             1:09:34.4   1:09:36.8      6:58/M
    224    TOM KELLY                         GMAA                  435    39   M     117  1-39             1:09:32.2   1:09:38.8      6:58/M
    225    JOHN SINGELAIS                    Gate City Striders    271    54   M      24 50-59             1:09:42.9   1:09:42.9      6:58/M
    226    ROBERT BEZIO                                             59    41   M      49 40-49             1:09:34.2   1:09:43.4      6:58/M
    227    MARTIN COURCELLE                  GMAA                  643    34   M     118  1-39             1:09:51.5   1:09:51.5      6:59/M
    228    DANA PARROT                       Western Mass Distan   308    44   F       7 40-49             1:09:56.7   1:09:56.7      7:00/M
    229    FRANK GEORGES                     GLRR                  212    36   M     119  1-39             1:09:50.2   1:09:58.5      7:00/M
    230    KAREN PATTELENA                   Gate City Striders    287    45   F       8 40-49             1:09:55.4   1:09:58.5      7:00/M
    231    CHIP MANN                         GLRR                  229    61   M       2 60-69             1:09:58.0   1:10:03.8      7:00/M
    232    THEO KINDERMANS                   Cambridge Sports Un   327    54   M      25 50-59             1:10:00.8   1:10:08.9      7:01/M
    233    J.P. GAGNON                       GMAA                  452    43   M      50 40-49             1:10:04.2   1:10:12.0      7:01/M
    234    TRISH BOURNE                      GLRR                  201    49   F       9 40-49             1:10:13.9   1:10:17.8      7:02/M
    235    GORDON MACFARLAND                 Cambridge Sports Un   319    65   M       3 60-69             1:10:17.4   1:10:21.8      7:02/M
    236    SUE HACKNEY                       GMAA                  433    57   F       2 50-59             1:10:11.4   1:10:21.9      7:02/M
    237    ABIGAIL WOOD                      Central Mass Stride   368    28   F      23  1-39             1:10:27.5   1:10:27.5      7:03/M
    238    PAUL HADLEY                       GLRR                  220    50   M      26 50-59             1:10:23.6   1:10:29.2      7:03/M
    239    STEPHEN ROULEAU                   Gate City Striders    258    35   M     120  1-39             1:10:31.6   1:10:31.6      7:03/M
    240    PETER HESLAM                      Winners Circle Runn    48    47   M      51 40-49             1:10:32.8   1:10:38.7      7:04/M
    241    CARLOS RIVERA                     Greater Springfield   169    39   M     121  1-39             1:10:43.1   1:10:48.8      7:05/M
    242    TIM BLOUIN                        North Medford Club    120    57   M      27 50-59             1:10:47.1   1:10:51.0      7:05/M
    243    ALEX LYON                                               341    21   M     122  1-39             1:10:53.2   1:10:53.2      7:05/M
    244    WILLIAM PINE                      Cambridge Sports Un   317    62   M       4 60-69             1:10:48.0   1:10:54.4      7:05/M
    245    MICHAEL QUINN                     Somerville Road Run     7    50   M      28 50-59             1:10:50.7   1:11:00.3      7:06/M
    246    KATIE GESSLER                     GLRR                  192    22   F      24  1-39             1:11:02.7   1:11:02.7      7:06/M
    247    MIKE BESSETTE                     GMAA                  434    45   M      52 40-49             1:10:52.8   1:11:04.3      7:06/M
    248    JILL TROTTER                      GLRR                  198    42   F      10 40-49             1:10:59.2   1:11:05.1      7:07/M
    249    SARAH HICKEY                                            513    23   F      25  1-39             1:10:59.6   1:11:08.1      7:07/M
    250    XI CHEN                           Central Mass Stride   331    26   F      26  1-39             1:11:09.4   1:11:09.4      7:07/M
    251    SCOTT ABRAMS                      Somerville Road Run   348    42   M      53 40-49             1:11:02.1   1:11:10.8      7:07/M
    252    ANNE TREADWELL                    GMAA                  488    46   F      11 40-49             1:11:05.6   1:11:12.8      7:07/M
    253    CHRISTOPHER SLEMP                                       136    31   M     123  1-39             1:11:06.7   1:11:17.3      7:08/M
    254    PAUL NICHOLSON                                           62    57   M      29 50-59             1:11:13.1   1:11:18.3      7:08/M
    255    KEITH MCCORMICK                                         178    59   M      30 50-59             1:11:13.8   1:11:18.4      7:08/M
    256    CHARLES LEACH                                            90    33   M     124  1-39             1:11:17.4   1:11:25.6      7:09/M
    257    VANESSA DIANA                     Western Mass Distan     5    43   F      12 40-49             1:11:29.3   1:11:36.4      7:10/M
    258    ERIN MORIN                        Somerville Road Run   655    32   F      27  1-39             1:11:36.7   1:11:47.4      7:11/M
    259    ROBERT DUNCAN                     GMAA                  445    41   M      54 40-49             1:11:39.6   1:11:49.5      7:11/M
    260    CHRISTOPHER CONZ                                        129    37   M     125  1-39             1:11:44.1   1:11:49.8      7:11/M
    261    JESSE CONNOR                                            455    38   M     126  1-39             1:11:57.1   1:11:57.1      7:12/M
    262    DAVID PENN                        GLRR                  225    53   M      31 50-59             1:11:50.8   1:11:58.3      7:12/M
    263    BARBARA MCMANUS                   Central Mass Stride   328    46   F      13 40-49             1:12:01.6   1:12:01.6      7:12/M
    264    JACKIE SHAKER                     Cambridge Sports Un   324    54   F       3 50-59             1:11:58.4   1:12:03.5      7:12/M
    265    AMY RUSIECKI                      Western Mass Distan   633    34   F      28  1-39             1:12:03.9   1:12:03.9      7:12/M
    266    GEOFF DUNBAR                      Gate City Striders    261    43   M      55 40-49             1:12:03.1   1:12:09.8      7:13/M
    267    NANCY DUNBAR                      Gate City Striders    286    42   F      14 40-49             1:12:04.2   1:12:10.3      7:13/M
    268    LINDA SPOONER                     Central Mass Stride   357    39   F      29  1-39             1:12:11.0   1:12:11.0      7:13/M
    269    THOMAS PETERS                     GLRR                  230    61   M       5 60-69             1:12:14.9   1:12:14.9      7:13/M
    270    MICHAEL OLKIN                     Coffee Cake Club      695    41   M      56 40-49             1:12:19.3   1:12:19.3      7:14/M
    271    MARY GUERTIN                      Greater Springfield    71    48   F      15 40-49             1:12:10.6   1:12:21.0      7:14/M
    272    THOMAS NUOVO                      GMAA                  442    50   M      32 50-59             1:12:15.7   1:12:22.5      7:14/M
    273    STEVE O'NEIL                      Greater Springfield   153    62   M       6 60-69             1:12:21.2   1:12:23.5      7:14/M
    274    JONATHAN DAVEY                    Somerville Road Run    46    50   M      33 50-59             1:12:14.8   1:12:23.5      7:14/M
    275    JULIE CARROLL                     Greater Springfield   155    15   F      30  1-39             1:12:27.8   1:12:27.8      7:15/M
    276    NICOLE WILLIAMSON                 Cambridge Sports Un   310    27   F      31  1-39             1:12:20.1   1:12:30.3      7:15/M
    277    KARLA STEELE                      Central Mass Stride   358    37   F      32  1-39             1:12:57.8   1:12:57.8      7:18/M
    278    ALLY MASLOWSKI                    GLRR                  195    31   F      33  1-39             1:13:03.5   1:13:03.5      7:18/M
    279    CHUCK ARNOLD                      GMAA                  447    66   M       7 60-69             1:13:08.3   1:13:08.3      7:19/M
    280    RICK SCOTT                        SMAC                   75    60   M       8 60-69             1:13:15.9   1:13:15.9      7:20/M
    281    LAURA RUDD                        SISU Project          589    30   F      34  1-39             1:13:20.1   1:13:20.1      7:20/M
    282    BETH KRAEMANN                     Greater Springfield   457    40   F      16 40-49             1:13:13.7   1:13:24.6      7:20/M
    283    NANCY CORSARO                     Whirlaway Racing Te   575    55   F       4 50-59             1:13:25.0   1:13:29.3      7:21/M
    284    NADINE PALMER                     Whirlaway Racing Te   580    46   F      17 40-49             1:13:27.8   1:13:32.3      7:21/M
    285    RICHARD CLARK                     Greater Springfield   148    60   M       9 60-69             1:13:28.0   1:13:33.9      7:21/M
    286    LISA ZAPPALA                      Whirlaway Racing Te   585    53   F       5 50-59             1:13:32.9   1:13:37.5      7:22/M
    287    DEBORAH DOWNS                     Somerville Road Run    54    37   F      35  1-39             1:13:44.3   1:13:44.3      7:22/M
    288    DAVID HAUVER                                             41    32   M     127  1-39             1:13:50.2   1:13:50.2      7:23/M
    289    ART MCGRATH                                             679    62   M      10 60-69             1:13:51.9   1:13:57.5      7:24/M
    290    ALLAN BATES                       GMAA                  631    65   M      11 60-69             1:13:54.9   1:13:59.3      7:24/M
    291    ALICIA ENO                        Central Mass Stride   349    36   F      36  1-39             1:14:02.8   1:14:02.8      7:24/M
    292    WILLIAM JULIAN                                          616    53   M      34 50-59             1:14:18.6   1:14:18.6      7:26/M
    293    LAURIE GAUDREAU                   Winners Circle Runn   608     0   F       1  0- 0             1:14:21.7   1:14:21.7      7:26/M
    294    JESSICA SPROEHNLE                                       185    33   F      37  1-39             1:14:06.5   1:14:26.1      7:27/M
    295    TAYLOR KRAJEWSKI                  Greater Boston Trac   677    23   F      38  1-39             1:14:12.6   1:14:29.3      7:27/M
    296    KARIN GEORGE                      Western Mass Distan    23    49   F      18 40-49             1:14:32.4   1:14:32.4      7:27/M
    297    JOELLEN CAMERON                   SMAC                  386    50   F       6 50-59             1:14:33.6   1:14:36.8      7:28/M
    298    DEREK BUSHEY                                            137    29   M     128  1-39             1:14:33.4   1:14:44.5      7:28/M
    299    KAREN MCGAHIE                     Central Mass Stride   353    51   F       7 50-59             1:14:48.7   1:14:48.7      7:29/M
    300    WILIAM HORGAN                                           458    36   M     129  1-39             1:14:34.3   1:14:53.7      7:29/M
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    301    CALLIE HARNETT                    Gate City Striders    282    25   F      39  1-39             1:14:52.0   1:14:54.7      7:29/M
    302    DANIELLE IGNACE                   Western Mass Distan   597    35   F      40  1-39             1:14:55.3   1:14:55.3      7:30/M
    303    KACEY HILL                        SISU Project          481    23   F      41  1-39             1:14:42.2   1:14:56.1      7:30/M
    304    ROBERT RIVARD                     GLRR                  224    52   M      35 50-59             1:14:43.3   1:14:56.5      7:30/M
    305    MARIAH TINGER                     Somerville Road Run   687    36   F      42  1-39             1:14:57.6   1:14:57.6      7:30/M
    306    JOHN TORRONE                                            640    37   M     130  1-39             1:15:03.9   1:15:03.9      7:30/M
    307    LUIS ESCOBAR                      GLRR                  209    31   M     131  1-39             1:15:03.9   1:15:03.9      7:30/M
    308    RUTHIE IRELAND                    Western Mass Distan   300    46   F      19 40-49             1:15:06.5   1:15:06.5      7:31/M
    309    FRANK MARTINEZ NOCITO                                     9    44   M      57 40-49             1:14:59.0   1:15:09.4      7:31/M
    310    ELIZABETH COONEY                  Somerville Road Run     8    59   F       8 50-59             1:15:11.2   1:15:11.2      7:31/M
    311    RUBESH JACOBS                     Greater Boston Trac   425    40   M      58 40-49             1:15:01.2   1:15:21.1      7:32/M
    312    ROBERT CROCE                      GLRR                  227    57   M      36 50-59             1:15:15.7   1:15:25.6      7:33/M
    313    MICHAEL HARTIN                    Mystic Runners         77    52   M      37 50-59             1:15:19.2   1:15:30.7      7:33/M
    314    RICK BAYKO                        Winners Circle Runn   128    66   M      12 60-69             1:15:25.9   1:15:33.5      7:33/M
    315    ALICE MCKEON                      Central Mass Stride   378    51   F       9 50-59             1:15:31.0   1:15:39.6      7:34/M
    316    AMY FLYNN                                               460    40   F      20 40-49             1:15:42.9   1:15:42.9      7:34/M
    317    DAN DROHAN                                              588    18   M     132  1-39             1:15:50.4   1:16:04.3      7:36/M
    318    KRISTIN TETRAULT                  Western Mass Distan    18    33   F      43  1-39             1:16:05.4   1:16:15.3      7:38/M
    319    BRIAN PICKELL                                           470    55   M      38 50-59             1:16:04.4   1:16:16.6      7:38/M
    320    KRISTI CABOT                      Cambridge Sports Un   322    27   F      44  1-39             1:16:08.7   1:16:19.2      7:38/M
    321    GORDON PILOTTE                    Somerville Road Run    79    52   M      39 50-59             1:16:15.2   1:16:22.6      7:38/M
    322    DAN MAGUIRE                       Winners Circle Runn    68    49   M      59 40-49             1:16:30.2   1:16:30.2      7:39/M
    323    RICK STETSON                      Gate City Striders    278    69   M      13 60-69             1:16:53.7   1:16:53.7      7:41/M
    324    SHERRY BASHAW                     GMAA                  440    52   F      10 50-59             1:16:53.7   1:16:53.7      7:41/M
    325    TOM DAVIDSON                                            243    43   M      60 40-49             1:16:46.5   1:17:04.6      7:42/M
    326    TIM COPPINGER                                           392    44   M      61 40-49             1:16:50.4   1:17:07.1      7:43/M
    327    DONNA SMYERS                      GMAA                  703    56   F      11 50-59             1:16:51.4   1:17:07.1      7:43/M
    328    KEN GOODIN                        GLRR                  228    59   M      40 50-59             1:16:58.0   1:17:07.8      7:43/M
    329    JAMES FARRICK                                           375    50   M      41 50-59             1:17:11.1   1:17:11.1      7:43/M
    330    SARAH BOLTHRUNIS                                        480    27   F      45  1-39             1:17:06.3   1:17:16.8      7:44/M
    331    TIM NOONAN                                              486    57   M      42 50-59             1:17:09.4   1:17:21.8      7:44/M
    332    REBECCA GALLAGHER                                       609    26   F      46  1-39             1:17:19.6   1:17:30.1      7:45/M
    333    RAMON ALICEA                      Greater Springfield   163    62   M      14 60-69             1:17:36.3   1:17:36.3      7:46/M
    334    KATH BOYER                                              511    34   F      47  1-39             1:17:20.6   1:17:37.8      7:46/M
    335    RICH STOCKDALE                    Gate City Striders    279    62   M      15 60-69             1:17:42.3   1:17:42.3      7:46/M
    336    SIDNEY LETENDRE                   Central Mass Stride   351    59   F      12 50-59             1:17:36.8   1:17:44.2      7:46/M
    337    KARA DRAKE                                              505    39   F      48  1-39             1:17:45.2   1:17:45.2      7:47/M
    338    NICHOLAS KANARACUS                GLRR                  234    66   M      16 60-69             1:17:47.0   1:17:49.9      7:47/M
    339    CANDICE GAGNON                    GLRR                  196    32   F      49  1-39             1:17:56.8   1:17:56.8      7:48/M
    340    KATHERINE PARKER                                        426    35   F      50  1-39             1:18:02.3   1:18:02.3      7:48/M
    341    MATTHEW SPANO                     SISU Project          650    24   M     133  1-39             1:18:11.0   1:18:11.0      7:49/M
    342    KEVIN CONWAY                                             63    51   M      43 50-59             1:18:00.9   1:18:13.5      7:49/M
    343    KEITH STREETER                                          660    50   M      44 50-59             1:17:58.9   1:18:18.5      7:50/M
    344    CHERYL RYBA                                             651    47   F      21 40-49             1:18:25.4   1:18:25.4      7:51/M
    345    TIM AYERS                                               674    43   M      62 40-49             1:18:05.8   1:18:33.2      7:51/M
    346    WILLIAM STERRITT                                         30    22   M     134  1-39             1:18:19.9   1:18:38.3      7:52/M
    347    STEPHEN LASKA                     Central Mass Stride   380    52   M      45 50-59             1:18:21.7   1:18:39.3      7:52/M
    348    LESLIE WHY                        Gate City Striders    288    43   F      22 40-49             1:18:39.9   1:18:49.8      7:53/M
    349    JIM LONG                          Gate City Striders    264    40   M      63 40-49             1:18:51.2   1:18:51.2      7:53/M
    350    GLEN STEWART                      GLRR                  232    63   M      17 60-69             1:18:54.2   1:19:03.3      7:54/M
    351    JOHN CONTRADA                     Gate City Striders    273    56   M      46 50-59             1:19:07.5   1:19:15.9      7:56/M
    352    JULIA MAGNUSSON                                         181    42   F      23 40-49             1:19:00.8   1:19:16.5      7:56/M
    353    JEFFREY MACKAY                    Gate City Striders    102    48   M      64 40-49             1:19:04.9   1:19:16.6      7:56/M
    354    DONNA UTAKIS                      SMAC                   20    45   F      24 40-49             1:19:19.8   1:19:19.8      7:56/M
    355    LINDA FORTUNATO                   SISU Project          138    25   F      51  1-39             1:19:15.6   1:19:28.8      7:57/M
    356    MILT SCHUMACHER                   Gate City Striders    658    69   M      18 60-69             1:19:22.4   1:19:29.1      7:57/M
    357    KRISTEN ELECHKO                                         393    38   F      52  1-39             1:19:07.8   1:19:29.2      7:57/M
    358    WILLIAM KITTLER                                         407    49   M      65 40-49             1:19:18.7   1:19:38.3      7:58/M
    359    KAREN DURANTE                     Whirlaway Racing Te   578    62   F       1 60-69             1:19:38.5   1:19:38.5      7:58/M
    360    DAVID MARTULA                     SMAC                   21    68   M      19 60-69             1:19:40.6   1:19:40.6      7:58/M
    361    DOUG BIELEFELD                    Greater Springfield   467    59   M      47 50-59             1:19:24.7   1:19:42.1      7:58/M
    362    LISA CHASE                                              625    45   F      25 40-49             1:19:32.9   1:19:48.3      7:59/M
    363    TOM KOLB                          Gate City Striders    272    58   M      48 50-59             1:19:47.1   1:19:53.5      7:59/M
    364    EVAN BREEDING                                            42    32   M     135  1-39             1:19:36.2   1:19:56.3      8:00/M
    365    MARY GOSLING                      Central Mass Stride   512    52   F      13 50-59             1:19:49.0   1:20:05.6      8:01/M
    366    DAVE NEELY                                              301    34   M     136  1-39             1:19:55.7   1:20:08.8      8:01/M
    367    MEREDITH WHITE                    GMAA                  443    35   F      53  1-39             1:20:05.9   1:20:12.8      8:01/M
    368    LIANE PANCOAST                    GLRR                  204    55   F      14 50-59             1:20:40.3   1:20:40.3      8:04/M
    369    LEIGH CHANDLER                    GMAA                  427    43   F      26 40-49             1:20:29.7   1:20:44.3      8:04/M
    370    ANDY MARTINDELL                                         168    48   M      66 40-49             1:20:16.9   1:20:45.6      8:05/M
    371    DOUG GOSLING                                            508    51   M      49 50-59             1:20:32.8   1:20:48.9      8:05/M
    372    BOB SAYERS                        GMAA                  429    59   M      50 50-59             1:20:36.7   1:20:49.1      8:05/M
    373    VESNA GIRACANIN                   Green Mountain Athl   642    44   F      27 40-49             1:20:47.4   1:21:00.3      8:06/M
    374    AMY GOEBEL                                              183    29   F      54  1-39             1:21:00.5   1:21:00.5      8:06/M
    375    JOE NOONAN                        Gate City Striders    281    69   M      20 60-69             1:20:54.3   1:21:01.7      8:06/M
    376    WILLIAM ONEILL                                          147    56   M      51 50-59             1:20:37.7   1:21:04.6      8:06/M
    377    DENNIS DUQUETTE                                         176    60   M      21 60-69             1:20:52.1   1:21:06.4      8:07/M
    378    JEFF CASTONGUAY                   GHS                   621    47   M      67 40-49             1:21:00.6   1:21:11.8      8:07/M
    379    RICHARD AVERILL                                         180    32   M     137  1-39             1:20:45.3   1:21:16.5      8:08/M
    380    SUSAN STIRRAT                     Whirlaway Racing Te   584    58   F      15 50-59             1:21:17.6   1:21:17.6      8:08/M
    381    LORELEI RAYMUNDO                                         92    45   F      28 40-49             1:21:03.0   1:21:19.5      8:08/M
    382    BRIDGET MACDONALD                                       713    31   F      55  1-39             1:21:19.7   1:21:19.7      8:08/M
    383    TED CASSELL                                              13    41   M      68 40-49             1:21:08.3   1:21:20.2      8:08/M
    384    WILLIAM GONSORCIK                                       469    47   M      69 40-49             1:20:58.2   1:21:23.0      8:08/M
    385    MICHAEL BRODEUR                   GLRR                  222    52   M      52 50-59             1:21:18.5   1:21:26.5      8:09/M
    386    DAREN BOUCHER                     Gate City Striders    265    45   M      70 40-49             1:21:42.6   1:21:51.3      8:11/M
    387    LEE BRADLEY                       Hartford TC           130    71   M       1 70-99             1:21:49.5   1:21:54.1      8:11/M
    388    ALISON LACKEY                     Somerville Road Run     3    32   F      56  1-39             1:21:38.3   1:21:54.7      8:11/M
    389    EDWARD DEFUSCO                    Winners Circle Runn   241    44   M      71 40-49             1:21:49.2   1:21:55.5      8:12/M
    390    MATTHEW GILHOOLY                                        107    52   M      53 50-59             1:21:48.0   1:21:57.3      8:12/M
    391    CHARLIE KROLICK                   GMAA                  453    59   F      16 50-59             1:21:57.8   1:21:57.8      8:12/M
    392    REBECCA CELLUCCI                                        339    31   F      57  1-39             1:21:50.8   1:22:02.2      8:12/M
    393    KATHY MCCARTHY                                           25    55   F      17 50-59             1:21:50.1   1:22:09.5      8:13/M
    394    RUSS COOKE                        GMAA                  428    61   M      22 60-69             1:21:58.8   1:22:12.1      8:13/M
    395    SUMNER BROWN                      Cambridge Sports Un   318    69   M      23 60-69             1:21:59.4   1:22:17.8      8:14/M
    396    CRAIG PLANTE                                            463    57   M      54 50-59             1:22:14.1   1:22:27.3      8:15/M
    397    KIANA EATON                       Greater Springfield   622    16   F      58  1-39             1:22:20.4   1:22:31.2      8:15/M
    398    PATRICIA ROBINSON                 Cambridge Sports Un   309    60   F       2 60-69             1:22:38.5   1:22:38.5      8:16/M
    399    DAVID RODRIGUEZ                                          36    39   M     138  1-39             1:22:50.1   1:22:50.1      8:17/M
    400    TODD PORTER                                              82    30   M     139  1-39             1:22:34.7   1:22:51.1      8:17/M
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    401    AGNES BLOMBERG                                           50    42   F      29 40-49             1:23:13.2   1:23:13.2      8:19/M
    402    JOHN LEWICKE                      Gate City Striders    280    66   M      24 60-69             1:23:00.2   1:23:14.3      8:19/M
    403    LYNN GRAHAM                       GLRR                  203    52   F      18 50-59             1:23:14.9   1:23:14.9      8:19/M
    404    FRANK RUGGIERO                    Central Mass Stride   405    55   M      55 50-59             1:22:59.9   1:23:15.3      8:20/M
    405    DEBRA HEVEY                                              89    55   F      19 50-59             1:23:17.4   1:23:17.4      8:20/M
    406    MAUREEN HOLLAND                   GLRR                  200    46   F      30 40-49             1:23:19.8   1:23:19.8      8:20/M
    407    RICK RUBIN                                              685    54   M      56 50-59             1:22:52.9   1:23:20.5      8:20/M
    408    DANIEL HILL                       Goon Squad            161    44   M      72 40-49             1:23:11.5   1:23:21.6      8:20/M
    409    CINDY WHITE                       NCC                   702    56   F      20 50-59             1:23:25.3   1:23:25.3      8:21/M
    410    LESLIE CHARLES                                          299    42   F      31 40-49             1:23:06.6   1:23:26.8      8:21/M
    411    BETH WHIPPLE                      Gate City Striders    289    47   F      32 40-49             1:23:20.2   1:23:29.1      8:21/M
    412    BILL BALLOU                                             680    62   M      25 60-69             1:23:12.0   1:23:29.7      8:21/M
    413    LISA RITCHIE                                            250    35   F      59  1-39             1:23:20.0   1:23:32.8      8:21/M
    414    RUTH BLAUWIEKEL                   GMAA                  431    60   F       3 60-69             1:23:18.4   1:23:33.5      8:21/M
    415    BRENT DICKINSON                                         507    29   M     140  1-39             1:23:15.0   1:23:35.3      8:22/M
    416    GEORGE JOSEPH                                           686    45   M      73 40-49             1:23:19.0   1:23:37.3      8:22/M
    417    JOHN BUONACCORSI                  Coffee Cake Club      645    60   M      26 60-69             1:23:37.8   1:23:37.8      8:22/M
    418    LACE STOKES                                             110    46   F      33 40-49             1:23:38.2   1:23:38.2      8:22/M
    419    JOHN FREY                                               111    45   M      74 40-49             1:23:38.6   1:23:38.6      8:22/M
    420    NORM ROBINSON                                           345    58   M      57 50-59             1:23:26.3   1:23:40.8      8:22/M
    421    LAURIE GAGNON                     Somerville Road Run    85    37   F      60  1-39             1:23:25.2   1:23:41.1      8:22/M
    422    JAMES CARROLL                                            14    41   M      75 40-49             1:23:32.8   1:23:48.8      8:23/M
    423    EMILY SOUCY                       Gate City Striders    636    31   F      61  1-39             1:23:46.0   1:24:00.5      8:24/M
    424    ROBERT BOYDSTON                                          99    43   M      76 40-49             1:23:51.7   1:24:03.3      8:24/M
    425    KIMBERLY DUCHARME                                       101    43   F      34 40-49             1:23:52.4   1:24:03.5      8:24/M
    426    MIKE O'NEILL                                            343    42   M      77 40-49             1:23:53.1   1:24:04.1      8:24/M
    427    SCOTT HAMMOND                     Gate City Striders    274    51   M      58 50-59             1:23:47.7   1:24:05.6      8:25/M
    428    DELWYN WILLIAMSON                 Cambridge Sports Un   499    52   F      21 50-59             1:23:50.7   1:24:08.8      8:25/M
    429    DANIEL KRAMIER                                          691    49   M      78 40-49             1:23:45.2   1:24:09.8      8:25/M
    430    RICHARD KNUREK                                          403    65   M      27 60-69             1:23:53.3   1:24:10.9      8:25/M
    431    SUZAANE BARKER                    Gate City Striders    290    43   F      35 40-49             1:24:12.2   1:24:20.1      8:26/M
    432    GRAM PEZZATI                                            247    11   M     141  1-39             1:24:09.1   1:24:21.6      8:26/M
    433    ERICA LABRANCHE                   GLRR                  191    22   F      62  1-39             1:24:24.7   1:24:24.7      8:26/M
    434    CHARLIE WINDISCH                  GMAA                  436    60   M      28 60-69             1:24:28.3   1:24:28.3      8:27/M
    435    JESSICA HARWOOD                                         684    34   F      63  1-39             1:24:15.7   1:24:29.5      8:27/M
    436    ALLYSON CASEY                     GLRR                  197    35   F      64  1-39             1:24:31.8   1:24:31.8      8:27/M
    437    MARK GOEBEL                                             118    59   M      59 50-59             1:24:34.6   1:24:34.6      8:27/M
    438    SUZANNE DISESSA                   EORC                  346    56   F      22 50-59             1:24:15.1   1:24:42.8      8:28/M
    439    BRIAN STAUBACH                                          334    53   M      60 50-59             1:24:14.6   1:24:45.4      8:29/M
    440    COLIN LACEY                                             689    17   M     142  1-39             1:24:51.1   1:25:05.7      8:31/M
    441    PETER LACEY                                             688    51   M      61 50-59             1:24:51.8   1:25:06.7      8:31/M
    442    CHRISTINA GARVIN                  GLRR                  194    25   F      65  1-39             1:24:52.8   1:25:11.2      8:31/M
    443    NATE GARVIN                       GLRR                  205    25   M     143  1-39             1:24:53.4   1:25:11.4      8:31/M
    444    MICHAEL CHILDS                                          591    64   M      29 60-69             1:25:16.0   1:25:16.0      8:32/M
    445    TROY MONTAGUE                                            84    45   M      79 40-49             1:25:03.0   1:25:18.8      8:32/M
    446    GERRY KANE                                              131    62   M      30 60-69             1:25:28.2   1:25:36.9      8:34/M
    447    ANN DUCHARNE                                            462    33   F      66  1-39             1:25:28.0   1:25:39.7      8:34/M
    448    ED BERRIMAN                                              22    55   M      62 50-59             1:25:39.9   1:25:39.9      8:34/M
    449    TOM DERDERIAN                     Greater Boston Trac   653    64   M      31 60-69             1:25:44.6   1:25:44.6      8:34/M
    450    ROBERT KNIGHT                     Gate City Striders    276    69   M      32 60-69             1:25:25.9   1:25:49.1      8:35/M
    451    JULIE HAYNES                      Winners Circle Runn   127    55   F      23 50-59             1:25:56.3   1:25:56.3      8:36/M
    452    VINCENT RIVARD                    North Medford Club    104    67   M      33 60-69             1:25:43.7   1:25:57.1      8:36/M
    453    SARAH PRESCOTT                    Whirlaway Racing Te   582    47   F      36 40-49             1:25:49.3   1:25:59.2      8:36/M
    454    TIMOTHY LONDO                     Greater Springfield   648    46   M      80 40-49             1:25:34.3   1:26:01.2      8:36/M
    455    MARLI PICCOLO                     GLRR                  199    44   F      37 40-49             1:26:07.1   1:26:07.1      8:37/M
    456    ARELI K. CUEVASOCAMPO                                   615    30   F      67  1-39             1:26:10.8   1:26:10.8      8:37/M
    457    JONATHAN FALCETTI                                       188    31   M     144  1-39             1:26:14.0   1:26:14.0      8:37/M
    458    ALICE MCGONIGLE                   Winners Circle Runn   501    60   F       4 60-69             1:26:08.1   1:26:15.0      8:38/M
    459    JACK WEAVER                       EORC                  673    58   M      63 50-59             1:26:15.6   1:26:15.6      8:38/M
    460    CYNTHIA METCALF                                         664    40   F      38 40-49             1:26:01.6   1:26:16.5      8:38/M
    461    JAMES NADEAU                                             16    52   M      64 50-59             1:25:59.4   1:26:16.6      8:38/M
    462    CAREY DOUGLAS                                           669    47   M      81 40-49             1:25:59.6   1:26:25.4      8:39/M
    463    ANDY SHUFORD                      GMAA                  448    53   M      65 50-59             1:26:11.7   1:26:25.8      8:39/M
    464    JEFF PRESCOTT                     GMAA                  446    50   M      66 50-59             1:26:21.0   1:26:33.4      8:39/M
    465    JEFFREY PARKMAN                                         306    66   M      34 60-69             1:26:45.1   1:26:45.1      8:41/M
    466    RACHEL SHANNON                    Hartford TC           683    56   F      24 50-59             1:26:39.6   1:26:55.5      8:42/M
    467    LUCKY BEAUCHEMIN                                        302    59   M      67 50-59             1:26:58.7   1:26:58.7      8:42/M
    468    ED BOURGEOISE                                           242    44   M      82 40-49             1:27:00.1   1:27:00.1      8:42/M
    469    JOHN BROWNELL                                            94    29   M     145  1-39             1:27:16.5   1:27:16.5      8:44/M
    470    VICKI MILLER                      Winners Circle Runn   471    61   F       5 60-69             1:27:15.5   1:27:22.4      8:44/M
    471    ABBIE ZARET                                              57    36   F      68  1-39             1:27:05.9   1:27:32.3      8:45/M
    472    STEFANIE TOLPA                                          369    31   F      69  1-39             1:27:12.4   1:27:34.3      8:45/M
    473    JESSICA ZEPKE                                           396    42   F      39 40-49             1:27:12.6   1:27:39.3      8:46/M
    474    ELISA JACOBS                                            478    48   F      40 40-49             1:27:27.1   1:27:47.8      8:47/M
    475    BENGAMIN ROTH                                           522    31   M     146  1-39             1:27:27.9   1:27:49.8      8:47/M
    476    BOB MURPHY                                              174    74   M       2 70-99             1:27:47.7   1:28:00.8      8:48/M
    477    ROGER CHEREWATTI                                        698    61   M      35 60-69             1:28:04.0   1:28:04.0      8:48/M
    478    HEATHER MURPHY                                          665    47   F      41 40-49             1:27:55.0   1:28:05.7      8:49/M
    479    ANTONIO FEBO                      GLRR                  223    52   M      68 50-59             1:28:12.1   1:28:12.1      8:49/M
    480    JOHN FULLER                       Western Mass Distan     6    26   M     147  1-39             1:28:07.6   1:28:13.8      8:49/M
    481    LAURA JOYCE                       Gate City Striders    652    45   F      42 40-49             1:27:58.4   1:28:13.8      8:49/M
    482    PAUL GALLLAGHER                                         494    56   M      69 50-59             1:27:49.6   1:28:23.5      8:50/M
    483    SETH MALERI                       Somerville Road Run    88    39   M     148  1-39             1:28:10.1   1:28:25.7      8:51/M
    484    HANNA WATTENDORFF                                        65    46   F      43 40-49             1:28:25.8   1:28:25.8      8:51/M
    485    JOCELYN FOULKE                                          661    31   F      70  1-39             1:28:26.7   1:28:26.7      8:51/M
    486    LAUREN CUNNIFFE                   SMAC                  659    52   F      25 50-59             1:28:13.8   1:28:32.6      8:51/M
    487    JUNE BURR                         GMAA                  437    55   F      26 50-59             1:28:40.4   1:28:40.4      8:52/M
    488    DIANE JANNETTI                                          593    56   F      27 50-59             1:28:22.2   1:28:43.6      8:52/M
    489    DANIELLE MATHIAS                                        607    29   F      71  1-39             1:28:38.6   1:28:48.3      8:53/M
    490    PATRICK CONNOR                                          122    47   M      83 40-49             1:28:51.3   1:28:51.3      8:53/M
    491    SHIOBBEAN LEMME                   Greater Springfield   172    46   F      44 40-49             1:28:56.7   1:28:56.7      8:54/M
    492    JOHN HALE                                               690    72   M       3 70-99             1:28:44.8   1:28:59.3      8:54/M
    493    PATRICK MARTIN                                          305    60   M      36 60-69             1:28:49.2   1:28:59.9      8:54/M
    494    WILLIAM SHERMAN                                         134    58   M      70 50-59             1:28:47.6   1:29:01.7      8:54/M
    495    PAMELA KORENEWSKY                                       502    49   F      45 40-49             1:29:06.5   1:29:20.1      8:56/M
    496    GAIL BRESLOW                      Cambridge Sports Un   323    58   F      28 50-59             1:29:09.6   1:29:26.8      8:57/M
    497    MICHAEL KANE                                            116    53   M      71 50-59             1:29:07.6   1:29:27.8      8:57/M
    498    WILLIAM PETERS                    Mystic Runners        605    51   M      72 50-59             1:29:12.9   1:29:28.6      8:57/M
    499    TOM MONTEMAGNI                    Greater Springfield   154    69   M      37 60-69             1:29:41.8   1:29:41.8      8:58/M
    500    NICHOLAS HURNEY                                         105    19   M     149  1-39             1:29:46.3   1:29:46.3      8:59/M
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    501    CLEMENT WATROBA                                         125    19   M     150  1-39             1:29:32.5   1:29:46.8      8:59/M
    502    BRITTANY BAILEY                                          31    28   F      72  1-39             1:29:49.8   1:29:49.8      8:59/M
    503    ALICIA WENDOLOWSKI                                      509    37   F      73  1-39             1:29:44.4   1:30:06.8      9:01/M
    504    DENNIS PRICE                      GLRR                  210    32   M     151  1-39             1:30:15.1   1:30:15.1      9:02/M
    505    JAMES LEE                         North Shore Strider    96    42   M      84 40-49             1:29:56.1   1:30:18.1      9:02/M
    506    THOMAS STRACQUALURSI                                     97    39   M     152  1-39             1:29:57.0   1:30:28.3      9:03/M
    507    DIANE MCLAUGHLIN                  Cambridge Sports Un   320    65   F       6 60-69             1:30:18.3   1:30:36.2      9:04/M
    508    LOUIS DISESSA                     EORC                  347    69   M      38 60-69             1:30:44.1   1:30:44.1      9:04/M
    509    EMER O'DONOGHUE                   Somerville Road Run    98    51   F      29 50-59             1:30:50.7   1:31:00.2      9:06/M
    510    EMILY HUNTINGTON                                         86    58   F      30 50-59             1:30:55.7   1:31:16.8      9:08/M
    511    CHARLES CONTANT                                          74    60   M      39 60-69             1:30:56.7   1:31:23.1      9:08/M
    512    NICOLE BOURASSA                                         304    33   F      74  1-39             1:31:27.5   1:31:47.3      9:11/M
    513    DENNY LEBLANC                     GLRR                  235    71   M       4 70-99             1:31:56.4   1:31:56.4      9:12/M
    514    ALEX LOUD                                               668    47   M      85 40-49             1:31:49.8   1:32:15.2      9:14/M
    515    GEORGE CHARTIER                                          17    44   M      86 40-49             1:32:12.5   1:32:28.6      9:15/M
    516    ROBERT SULLIVAN                   New England 65+ Run    32    71   M       5 70-99             1:32:18.6   1:32:35.7      9:16/M
    517    KATHY BARIL                       Mystic Runners        606    51   F      31 50-59             1:32:22.3   1:32:37.5      9:16/M
    518    HENRY ART                                               303    69   M      40 60-69             1:32:37.9   1:32:58.6      9:18/M
    519    KORRINA BURNHAM                                         491    28   F      75  1-39             1:32:41.2   1:33:00.7      9:18/M
    520    AMANDA NARO                       Gate City Striders    284    26   F      76  1-39             1:32:48.8   1:33:11.6      9:19/M
    521    SHERRIE GIBSON                    Gate City Striders    295    53   F      32 50-59             1:33:16.5   1:33:25.3      9:21/M
    522    AIMS CONEY                        GLRR                  700    59   M      73 50-59             1:33:15.8   1:33:36.4      9:22/M
    523    CLIFF BRESETT                     Greater Springfield   634    61   M      41 60-69             1:33:09.2   1:33:40.8      9:22/M
    524    LINDA GARVIE                                            336    33   F      77  1-39             1:33:17.7   1:33:44.1      9:22/M
    525    RANDY SUJAT                       Greater Springfield   150    61   M      42 60-69             1:33:33.0   1:33:56.7      9:24/M
    526    ANNIE RYAN                        Central Mass Stride   356    56   F      33 50-59             1:34:14.1   1:34:14.1      9:25/M
    527    ANNMARIE FITZSIMMONS                                    373    51   F      34 50-59             1:34:06.6   1:34:25.1      9:27/M
    528    MARK DEAN                                                95    61   M      43 60-69             1:34:53.8   1:34:53.8      9:29/M
    529    LAUREN BALLOU                     Cambridge Sports Un   316    26   F      78  1-39             1:34:46.7   1:34:57.6      9:30/M
    530    ALINE KENNEY                      Gate City Striders    296    65   F       7 60-69             1:34:58.4   1:35:06.3      9:31/M
    531    BRYON DAILEY                                            406    50   M      74 50-59             1:35:10.1   1:35:10.1      9:31/M
    532    AIMEE RACICOT                                           389    40   F      46 40-49             1:34:55.1   1:35:22.8      9:32/M
    533    KIMBERLY GILLETTE                                       401    38   F      79  1-39             1:35:04.3   1:35:33.1      9:33/M
    534    KEN RILEY                                               657    35   M     153  1-39             1:35:34.5   1:35:34.5      9:33/M
    535    KYLE KIEPKE                                             166    47   M      87 40-49             1:35:18.2   1:35:35.1      9:34/M
    536    SADIE-LYNN TANSEY                                       248    20   F      80  1-39             1:35:14.8   1:35:36.8      9:34/M
    537    LAURA ADAMS                                             340    21   F      81  1-39             1:35:14.6   1:35:36.8      9:34/M
    538    ADAM CORVEN                                             372    32   M     154  1-39             1:35:45.5   1:35:45.5      9:35/M
    539    SCOTT SANDERSON                                         139    50   M      75 50-59             1:35:30.0   1:35:46.9      9:35/M
    540    SCOTT CASPER                      GLRR                  218    45   M      88 40-49             1:35:31.7   1:35:54.8      9:35/M
    541    SHERRY GREANEY                                          377    46   F      47 40-49             1:35:37.3   1:35:58.9      9:36/M
    542    LEA REILLY                        Gate City Striders    292    46   F      48 40-49             1:35:58.2   1:36:06.6      9:37/M
    543    THERESA BERNA                     Gate City Striders    291    44   F      49 40-49             1:35:35.7   1:36:09.0      9:37/M
    544    JOHN KLESCHINSKY                  SISU Project          624    55   M      76 50-59             1:36:04.2   1:36:13.3      9:37/M
    545    BRIAN KANE                                               55    57   M      77 50-59             1:35:48.7   1:36:17.1      9:38/M
    546    OWEN ZARET                                               58    39   M     155  1-39             1:36:00.3   1:36:27.2      9:39/M
    547    ROBERT WATROBA                                          126    49   M      89 40-49             1:36:15.9   1:36:30.4      9:39/M
    548    LINDA USHER                       Central Mass Stride   359    67   F       8 60-69             1:36:37.1   1:36:37.1      9:40/M
    549    KELLY REARDON                     Gate City Striders    283    29   F      82  1-39             1:36:30.6   1:36:46.1      9:41/M
    550    JIM HARE                                                595    48   M      90 40-49             1:36:16.2   1:36:49.8      9:41/M
    551    PHILIP PIERCE                     New England 65+ Run    27    72   M       6 70-99             1:36:52.9   1:36:52.9      9:41/M
    552    JESSICA MARUCO                                          497    32   F      83  1-39             1:37:20.1   1:37:32.7      9:45/M
    553    MARK BAER                                               496    41   M      91 40-49             1:37:20.5   1:37:32.9      9:45/M
    554    ALANA CULLINGTON                                        159    50   F      35 50-59             1:37:30.4   1:37:47.9      9:47/M
    555    ADRIENNE KEANE                                          142    54   F      36 50-59             1:37:59.4   1:37:59.4      9:48/M
    556    DENISE ILLSLEY                                          119    53   F      37 50-59             1:37:59.5   1:37:59.5      9:48/M
    557    NICOLE MALINOWSKI                                        76    30   F      84  1-39             1:38:11.9   1:38:11.9      9:49/M
    558    LUCIANA CASTELLAN                                        35    54   F      38 50-59             1:38:06.2   1:38:15.3      9:50/M
    559    JAYNE MERCIER                                           379    51   F      39 50-59             1:38:00.0   1:38:21.6      9:50/M
    560    LISA MALLABAR                     GMAA                  432    44   F      50 40-49             1:38:24.8   1:38:49.9      9:53/M
    561    RAY PHILLIPS                      GLRR                  233    65   M      44 60-69             1:38:13.1   1:38:51.3      9:53/M
    562    LINDA MCCARTHY                    GLRR                  202    50   F      40 50-59             1:38:33.8   1:38:56.3      9:54/M
    563    KEVIN THOMSON                                           237    58   M      78 50-59             1:38:33.0   1:39:00.2      9:54/M
    564    ADAM GERHARD                      Gate City Striders    259    37   M     156  1-39             1:39:06.5   1:39:06.5      9:55/M
    565    SUZANNE PLESCIA                                         503    50   F      41 50-59             1:38:56.4   1:39:09.5      9:55/M
    566    BARBARA GRANDBERG                 Somerville Road Run    69    63   F       9 60-69             1:39:43.1   1:40:07.5     10:01/M
    567    EMILY SHALLCROSS                                        492    34   F      85  1-39             1:39:51.4   1:40:10.8     10:01/M
    568    MICHAEL WESLCH                                          600    55   M      79 50-59             1:40:15.5   1:40:15.5     10:02/M
    569    JAMES LIEBEL                                            344    65   F      10 60-69             1:40:38.8   1:40:38.8     10:04/M
    570    TRACEY CARROLL                                           15    41   F      51 40-49             1:40:24.8   1:40:40.5     10:04/M
    571    RENATE MESSIER                                           91    40   F      52 40-49             1:40:26.6   1:40:42.4     10:04/M
    572    KATE MORNEAU                                            711    37   F      86  1-39             1:40:51.6   1:40:51.6     10:05/M
    573    KELLY HELLSTEIN                   PKs                   712    49   F      53 40-49             1:40:21.7   1:40:53.2     10:05/M
    574    TRICA PANCIONE                    PKs                   710    54   F      42 50-59             1:40:54.4   1:40:54.4     10:05/M
    575    DIONISIA VARYPATAKIS                                    307    56   F      43 50-59             1:40:32.9   1:40:54.8     10:05/M
    576    JON MATTIS                                              240    58   M      80 50-59             1:40:45.6   1:41:23.4     10:08/M
    577    CHARLES RIORDAN                                          33    34   M     157  1-39             1:41:09.8   1:41:32.4     10:09/M
    578    ROB RIORDAN                       Cambridge Sports Un   325    71   M       7 70-99             1:41:26.8   1:41:49.1     10:11/M
    579    LEANNE WARD                       Gate City Striders    298    62   F      11 60-69             1:41:49.2   1:41:58.2     10:12/M
    580    JACKIE CHOATE                                           474    61   F      12 60-69             1:42:07.3   1:42:07.3     10:13/M
    581    PATRICK PEZZATI                                         246    50   M      81 50-59             1:42:21.1   1:42:21.1     10:14/M
    582    ROBERT LENNON                     MVS                   617    56   M      82 50-59             1:42:31.5   1:42:31.5     10:15/M
    583    EMILY STRONG                      Gate City Striders    297    64   F      13 60-69             1:42:26.5   1:42:35.7     10:16/M
    584    RICHARD COHEN                                           706    65   M      45 60-69             1:42:25.8   1:42:49.7     10:17/M
    585    SUSANNE BENSON                                           61    29   F      87  1-39             1:42:39.6   1:42:56.4     10:18/M
    586    SUSAN KARCZ                                              81    58   F      44 50-59             1:42:58.9   1:42:58.9     10:18/M
    587    PATRICK ARCHBALD                                        383    53   M      83 50-59             1:42:41.7   1:43:11.5     10:19/M
    588    MARK GASPARI                                            385    54   M      84 50-59             1:43:18.9   1:43:35.6     10:22/M
    589    PENSRI PILOTTE                    Somerville Road Run    78    44   F      54 40-49             1:43:35.4   1:43:58.7     10:24/M
    590    CHRISTINE MORIARTY                EORC                  654    41   F      55 40-49             1:44:11.3   1:44:20.1     10:26/M
    591    JEFF HOLMES                                             164    59   M      85 50-59             1:44:34.0   1:44:47.6     10:29/M
    592    VERONICA STRACQUALURSI                                  476    22   F      88  1-39             1:44:49.4   1:45:20.5     10:32/M
    593    AMANDA WALSH                                            459    21   F      89  1-39             1:44:54.3   1:45:23.3     10:32/M
    594    MONICA SADOWSKI                                         701    36   F      90  1-39             1:45:13.0   1:45:37.7     10:34/M
    595    PREM RAO                          Gate City Striders    260    38   M     158  1-39             1:45:42.4   1:45:42.4     10:34/M
    596    ELLEN BELLICCHI                                         705    63   F      14 60-69             1:45:43.6   1:45:43.6     10:34/M
    597    TIMOTHY BARRETT                                         108    31   M     159  1-39             1:45:30.9   1:45:55.8     10:36/M
    598    BILL BOYLE                        EORC                  696    57   M      86 50-59             1:45:36.3   1:46:02.5     10:36/M
    599    ANTHONY KUBIAK                                          374    37   M     160  1-39             1:45:38.0   1:46:08.1     10:37/M
    600    PETER MITCHELL                    Green Mountain Athl   399    74   M       8 70-99             1:45:50.5   1:46:15.4     10:38/M
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    601    CAROLINE TONER                                          189    69   F      15 60-69             1:46:57.1   1:46:57.1     10:42/M
    602    CARLA HALPERN                     SMAC                  666    44   F      56 40-49             1:46:36.0   1:47:08.1     10:43/M
    603    MIMI SUN                          Cambridge Sports Un   312    51   F      45 50-59             1:47:05.1   1:47:29.2     10:45/M
    604    SHARON SENEZ                                             83    49   F      57 40-49             1:47:04.3   1:47:32.2     10:45/M
    605    PAUL E. PEELLE                                           51    66   M      46 60-69             1:47:20.0   1:47:57.1     10:48/M
    606    AMY HOLIBAYGH                     GMAA                  449    39   F      91  1-39             1:47:27.3   1:47:58.1     10:48/M
    607    ERIC WHITE                                               64    73   M       9 70-99             1:47:55.2   1:48:28.6     10:51/M
    608    KRISTINE VALENTINI                                      390    43   F      58 40-49             1:48:37.4   1:49:04.7     10:54/M
    609    MEGHAN LAVNER                     Griffin's Friends     599    31   F      92  1-39             1:49:37.2   1:50:00.9     11:00/M
    610    KERRI HASKINS                     GLRR                  465    43   F      59 40-49             1:49:57.3   1:50:18.6     11:02/M
    611    DARLENE WATSON                                          231    52   F      46 50-59             1:49:55.8   1:50:23.6     11:02/M
    612    ANDREA TEHAN CARNES                                      40    32   F      93  1-39             1:50:16.0   1:50:46.9     11:05/M
    613    AARON COHEN                                             707    34   M     161  1-39             1:50:17.8   1:50:52.2     11:05/M
    614    SHANNON CHABOT                                          106    40   M      92 40-49             1:50:42.2   1:51:14.1     11:07/M
    615    DAWN HAMMETT                                            371    45   F      60 40-49             1:51:35.3   1:51:59.7     11:12/M
    616    MELANIE ROTHSTEIN                                       376    50   F      47 50-59             1:51:36.2   1:52:00.9     11:12/M
    617    KIMBERLY BERNASHE                                       504    41   F      61 40-49             1:52:02.4   1:52:28.1     11:15/M
    618    LISA MICHAUD                                            117    32   F      94  1-39             1:52:23.2   1:52:45.5     11:17/M
    619    PATTI SCHOLTZ                                           714    38   F      95  1-39             1:54:04.3   1:54:04.3     11:24/M
    620    LESLIE BENNETT                                          715    40   F      62 40-49             1:53:22.5   1:54:04.6     11:24/M
    621    DEB ANDERSON                                            484    39   F      96  1-39             1:53:23.5   1:54:05.1     11:25/M
    622    ROBYN STAUBACH                                          335    48   F      63 40-49             1:53:53.0   1:54:22.9     11:26/M
    623    JOHN JANNETTI                                           594    57   M      87 50-59             1:54:38.4   1:54:38.4     11:28/M
    624    MIKE BONACORSI                                           66    60   M      47 60-69             1:54:54.2   1:55:18.8     11:32/M
    625    RACHEL LAKIN                                             60    49   F      64 40-49             1:56:46.3   1:56:46.3     11:41/M
    626    DON GRANT                         SMAC                  709    71   M      10 70-99             1:57:40.1   1:57:40.1     11:46/M
    627    MARGARET MUSE                                           133    52   F      48 50-59             1:57:22.2   1:57:47.4     11:47/M
    628    JOHN GRAHAM                                             670    56   M      88 50-59             1:58:23.4   1:58:56.8     11:54/M
    629    KAREN HOGAN                                             704    47   F      65 40-49             1:58:25.4   1:58:58.5     11:54/M
    630    DENISE DEMERS                                            52    51   F      49 50-59             1:58:53.2   1:59:28.9     11:57/M
    631    RAE ANN FRENETTE                                         44    55   F      50 50-59             1:58:54.3   1:59:29.9     11:57/M
    632    LORI ZUMBRUSKI                                          384    33   F      97  1-39             2:00:16.8   2:00:53.4     12:05/M
    633    JANE MCNEILL                                            472    52   F      51 50-59             2:02:18.2   2:02:39.3     12:16/M
    634    KRISTIN MATTOCKS                                        482    43   F      66 40-49             2:02:18.4   2:02:39.5     12:16/M
    635    TRESA CASALETTO                   Somerville Road Run   236    52   F      52 50-59             2:02:26.7   2:02:58.2     12:18/M
    636    JOANNA CONNOR                                           121    48   F      67 40-49             2:03:28.8   2:04:04.1     12:24/M
    637    ELIZABETH MANNEY                                        109    36   F      98  1-39             2:06:30.8   2:07:02.7     12:42/M
    638    KYLE MURRAY                       White Mountain Mile    80    55   M      89 50-59             2:07:08.8   2:08:47.4     12:53/M
    639    JENNIFER BARTOSZ                                        382    40   F      68 40-49             2:11:41.2   2:11:41.2     13:10/M
    640    JESSICA DAMON                                            73    28   F      99  1-39             2:12:28.8   2:13:04.2     13:18/M
    641    HENRY LEONG                       Cambridge Sports Un   326    46   M      93 40-49             2:13:48.3   2:14:12.4     13:25/M
    642    SCOTT MALLARD                     MVS                   100    51   M      90 50-59             2:13:59.2   2:14:31.6     13:27/M
    643    DOUGLAS SYLVESTER                 GLRR                  215    43   M      94 40-49             2:23:08.5   2:23:36.1     14:22/M
    644    LAWRENCE P. COLE                                        493    80   M      11 70-99             2:26:49.7   2:26:49.7     14:41/M




My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News