Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Hockomock League Indoor T&F Championship

RLTAC-Boston, MA, February 1, 2014

Results

Courtesy of Rick Kates


Licensed to Notre Dame Academy - MA     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/1/2014 04:44 PM
             Hockomock League Indoor T&F Championship - 2/11/2012              
                                 RLTAC-Boston                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Caster, Hana              10 North Attleb            7.55       7.66q  1 
  2 Kamara, Mia               11 Sharon                  7.70       7.73q  3 
  3 Waters, Lauren            10 Mansfield               7.64       7.83q  2 
  4 O'Gara, Mariah            10 Taunton                 7.84       7.86q  4 
  5 Campagna, Rachel          12 Canton                  7.88       7.89q  5 
  6 Finnerty, Caitlin         12 Mansfield               7.89       7.94q  4 
  7 Jones-Fernandes, Imani    12 Oliver Ames             7.94       7.95q  3 
  8 Steinberg, Ally           09 Sharon                  7.94       8.02q  1 
  9 Hunter, Akeda             11 North Attleb            8.05       8.03   5 
 10 Horn, Olivia              09 Mansfield               8.14       8.07   2 
 11 Rondeau, Sammy            12 Franklin                7.96       8.12   1 
 12 DoSouto, Jessica          11 Sharon                  8.04       8.13   5 
 13 Cunha, Molly              11 Oliver Ames             7.94       8.18   2 
 14 Dellorusso, Elena         09 Milford                 8.14       8.20   1 
 15 Bullock, Liz              11 Oliver Ames             8.10       8.22   4 
 16 Conlon, Callie            09 Franklin                8.29       8.23   5 
 17 O'Neil, Gabby             10 Milford                 8.36       8.24   3 
 18 Macquarrie, Alexa         12 Canton                  8.14       8.26   3 
 19 Rowean, Josie             10 King Philip             8.24       8.29   2 
 20 Pounds, Sydney            10 Milford                 8.26       8.32   4 
 21 Poirier, Renee            11 King Philip             8.24       8.36   1  8.353
 22 Kelly, Meredith           09 King Philip             8.53       8.36   3  8.360
 23 Ortega, Emily             12 Attleboro               8.31       8.37   5  8.362
 24 Nelson, Savanna           11 North Attleb            8.26       8.37   3  8.363
 25 Balon, Rachel             12 Franklin                8.04       8.39   4 
 26 Akinyemi, Alexa           12 Attleboro               8.34       8.42   4 
 27 Kass, Olivia              10 Attleboro               8.47       8.44   1 
 28 Smirnova, Masha           10 Canton                  7.84       8.45   5 
 29 VandenBoom, Angela        09 Foxborough              8.44       8.47   1  8.463
 30 Louis-Letang, Fabriana    10 Foxborough              8.44       8.47   2  8.467
 31 Parson-Flores, Rae Anna   12 Foxborough              8.47       8.60   2 
 32 Ellis, Kennelya           12 Stoughton               8.00       8.76   3 
 33 Morgan, Hannah            09 Stoughton               8.00       9.13   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Caster, Hana              10 North Attleb            7.66       7.59   10   
  2 Waters, Lauren            10 Mansfield               7.83       7.69    8   
  3 Finnerty, Caitlin         12 Mansfield               7.94       7.75    6   
  4 Kamara, Mia               11 Sharon                  7.73       7.75    5   
  5 O'Gara, Mariah            10 Taunton                 7.86       7.81    4   
  6 Campagna, Rachel          12 Canton                  7.89       7.85    3   
  7 Steinberg, Ally           09 Sharon                  8.02       7.93    2   
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nova, Keilan              12 Milford                40.90      41.26   6  10   
  2 Wagner, Christa           10 King Philip            42.42      42.41   6   8   
  3 Oldow, Maddie             12 Mansfield              42.94      43.15   6   6   
  4 Maki, Jessica             11 Taunton                43.30      43.32   6   5   
  5 Hanley, Erin              11 Franklin               43.87      43.40   5   4   
  6 Rosado, Leishnaly         10 Taunton                44.05      43.49   5   3   
  7 Stevens, Rachel           12 North Attleb           43.95      44.47   5   2   
  8 Conley, Erin              11 Franklin               45.08      44.95   4   1   
  9 Dickman, Jacqueline       09 Mansfield              44.83      45.01   5 
 10 Dure, Berlendah           10 Foxborough             43.84      45.12   6 
 11 Hayes, Kasey              10 Oliver Ames            45.04      45.28   5 
 12 Bornstein, Rebecca        10 Mansfield              46.44      45.56   3 
 13 Hopkins, Madison          11 King Philip            45.83      46.00   4 
 14 Patruno, Laura            11 North Attleb           45.95      46.04   4 
 15 Tippett, Madison          12 Sharon                 45.24      46.07   4 
 16 Palmer, Jessica           10 Milford                48.48      46.33   2 
 17 Mileika, Olivia           11 Oliver Ames            45.20      46.72   4 
 18 Geoghegan, Maura          11 Foxborough             47.63      47.15   3 
 19 Auguste, Tamara           10 Canton                 48.78      47.21   2 
 20 Frank, Haley              11 Franklin               46.64      47.49   3 
 21 Howlett, Julianna         11 Canton                 49.14      48.09   1 
 22 Bressette, Katerina       10 Oliver Ames            48.44      48.78   2 
 23 McNally, Kimberly         12 Canton                 49.04      48.89   1 
 24 Pike, Victoria            09 Attleboro              49.54      49.68   1 
 25 Zambello, Victoria        09 Sharon                 50.64      49.84   1 
 26 Barros, Kelly             11 Stoughton              46.55      50.30   3 
 27 Gaughan, Julia            10 Foxborough             50.74      50.53   1 
 28 Warren, Nyomi             12 Sharon                 48.84      50.75   2 
 29 Brothers, Toni            10 King Philip            48.00      51.27   3 
 30 Hewitt, Courtney          11 North Attleb           48.94      53.53   2 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Amerantes, Mikaila        11 Mansfield            1:39.30    1:37.52   5  10   
  2 Goulet, Lindsay           11 Mansfield            1:39.40    1:37.63   5   8   
  3 Bender, Gianna            11 King Philip          1:39.12    1:38.77   5   6   
  4 Osborne, Basia            11 Oliver Ames          1:41.26    1:40.60   5   5   
  5 Stier, Rachel             10 Mansfield            1:43.01    1:40.70   5   4   
  6 Rebello, Elaina           11 Franklin             1:44.09    1:41.15   5   3   
  7 Layne, Erica              09 King Philip          1:46.84    1:44.45   4   2   
  8 Hamilton, Lucy            09 King Philip          1:44.70    1:45.14   4   1   
  9 Robarge, Jessica          09 Oliver Ames          1:49.00    1:47.39   4 
 10 Coakley, Sarah            12 Attleboro            1:49.87    1:49.21   4 
 11 Roche, Sabrina            10 Franklin             1:53.21    1:49.44   3 
 12 Hiltz, Autumn             10 North Attleb         1:47.77    1:50.94   4 
 13 Dias, Miranda             11 Taunton              1:53.99    1:51.71   3 
 14 Marchetti, Lauren         10 North Attleb         1:54.60    1:51.96   3 
 15 Rutley, Hannah            11 Sharon               1:56.16    1:54.08   2 
 16 France, Kathryn           09 Milford              1:55.31    1:54.50   2 
 17 Williams, Marissa         10 Stoughton            1:54.98    1:54.51   3 
 18 Connelly, Madeline        10 Franklin             1:56.28    1:54.72   2 
 19 Mayo, Sydney              09 Sharon               1:58.49    1:56.78   1 
 20 Suarez, Hailey            11 Taunton              1:55.40    1:56.78   2 
 21 Wright, Lauren            09 Oliver Ames          1:52.54    1:56.89   4 
 22 Leavitt, Sarah            11 North Attleb         1:55.92    1:57.38   2 
 23 Canfield, Hallie          09 Foxborough           1:55.19    1:57.53   3 
 24 Rabb, Samantha            09 Sharon               2:03.14    1:57.55   1 
 25 Bubencik, Heather         09 Foxborough           1:58.20    1:58.23   2 
 26 Brown, Katie              10 Milford              1:53.02    1:58.83   3 
 27 Williamson, Kayla         12 Milford              2:00.96    1:59.11   1 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Weir, Olivia              11 King Philip          3:00.17    3:02.84   2  10   
  2 Loughnane, Kathryn        12 North Attleb         3:05.77    3:07.22   2   8   
  3 Bjorkman, Lindsey         11 Mansfield            3:15.40    3:12.50   2   6   
  4 Fitzgerald, Erin          10 Oliver Ames          3:13.03    3:13.39   2   5   
  5 McLaughlin, Darragh       11 Oliver Ames          3:18.06    3:14.93   2   4   
  6 Robinson, Brittany        10 Franklin             3:15.87    3:15.88   2   3   
  7 Sepe, Kayla               11 Foxborough           3:21.40    3:16.54   2   2   
  8 Cronin, Meredith          09 Foxborough           3:12.96    3:17.28   2   1   
  9 Talerman, Lily            12 King Philip          3:17.16    3:17.43   2 
 10 Kelly, Michaela           12 Canton               3:12.87    3:18.72   2 
 11 Moore, Marissa            11 North Attleb         3:28.65    3:23.81   2 
 12 White, Taylor             12 Milford              3:34.20    3:26.58   1 
 13 Lisle, Isabel             10 Sharon               3:31.70    3:29.15   1 
 14 Berkowsky, Rachel         12 Stoughton            3:23.63    3:30.01   2 
 15 Murphy, Patricia          10 Mansfield            3:32.00    3:30.14   1 
 16 Baptiste, Amanda          09 Taunton              3:26.01    3:31.16   2 
 17 Harney, Erin              10 Mansfield            3:28.60    3:32.93   2 
 18 Ross, Chloe               10 Franklin             3:36.57    3:34.26   1 
 19 Farkash, Emma             11 King Philip          3:35.97    3:35.03   1 
 20 Mills, Jess               09 Oliver Ames          3:28.00    3:35.36   2 
 21 Medina, Rebekah           12 Stoughton            3:36.50    3:35.75   1 
 22 Bobeck, Julia             10 Stoughton            3:32.47    3:36.24   1 
 23 Baker, Melina             12 Attleboro            3:43.78    3:40.07   1 
 24 Fernandes, Lily           09 North Attleb         3:43.47    3:40.17   1 
 25 McLaughlin, Leah          11 Taunton              3:46.11    3:42.47   1 
 26 Raleigh, Fiona            09 Milford              3:50.20    3:43.01   1 
 27 Nystrom, Brittney         09 Sharon               3:49.30    3:44.13   1 
 28 Calabrese, Isabella       10 Franklin             3:53.85    3:48.90   1 
 29 Hebert, Raechel           10 Taunton              3:50.00    3:51.18   1 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Seaberg, Abby             11 King Philip          5:17.00    5:13.02   2  10   
  2 Sykes, Haley              12 Foxborough           5:14.62    5:15.15   2   8   
  3 Holmes, Liz               11 Foxborough           5:14.89    5:20.23   2   6   
  4 Newman, Emily             12 Oliver Ames          5:25.49    5:22.01   2   5   
  5 Romano, Julie             09 Mansfield            5:38.00    5:30.47   2   4   
  6 Doherty, Meghan           09 Franklin             5:35.57    5:35.67   2   3   
  7 Flanagan, Leah            10 Oliver Ames          5:38.93    5:38.29   2   2   
  8 Sarkisian, Emily          11 Mansfield            5:38.20    5:38.37   2   1   
  9 Song, Catherine           10 Canton               5:45.14    5:42.54   2 
 10 Harvey, Theresa           12 King Philip          6:03.00    5:46.51   1 
 11 Neenan, Sarah             12 Mansfield            5:55.00    5:55.32   2 
 12 Barkey, Shannon           11 Stoughton            5:59.00    6:03.94   2 
 13 Fawcett, Lily             11 Sharon               6:10.77    6:06.14   1 
 14 Perry, Ashley             11 Attleboro            6:07.89    6:06.95   1 
 15 Billo, Jennifer           10 Stoughton            6:10.00    6:07.96   1 
 16 Bornemann, Jacqueline     12 Taunton              6:07.00    6:12.52   1 
 17 Blelloch, Laura           12 Oliver Ames          5:58.88    6:13.29   2 
 18 Mullaney, Kara            10 North Attleb         6:08.60    6:13.36   1 
 19 Seggelin, Heather         10 Sharon               6:23.90    6:16.53   1 
 20 Fernandes, Emily          09 North Attleb         6:24.97    6:16.98   1 
 21 Murdocca, Justine         12 Milford              6:18.86    6:18.77   1 
 22 Keisling, Lauren          12 Milford              6:29.94    6:19.60   1 
 23 Carrol, Sarah             12 Franklin             6:39.06    6:24.58   1 
 24 Daly, Katie               12 Stoughton            6:02.00    6:25.00   1 
 25 Rondeau, Becky            10 Franklin             6:17.15    6:28.53   1 
 26 Conley, Samantha          11 Sharon               6:25.15    6:30.22   1 
 27 Ismail, Abigail           11 North Attleb         6:31.20    6:32.89   1 
 28 Crabtree, Victoria        12 King Philip          6:39.06    6:35.79   1 
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Carey, Sami               12 Mansfield           11:59.00   11:49.18   2  10   
  2 Mucciarone, Nicole        10 Franklin            12:48.15   12:18.69   2   8   
  3 Debolt, Morgan            11 Mansfield           12:21.12   12:18.76   2   6   
  4 Rondeau, Carly            10 Franklin            12:27.91   12:20.17   2   5   
  5 Eagles, Amanda            12 Canton              12:36.04   12:29.05   2   4   
  6 Fernandez, Sarah          11 Mansfield           12:47.77   12:30.78   2   3   
  7 Hilfrank, Elizabeth       12 King Philip         12:43.11   12:33.92   2   2   
  8 Garrigan, Jessica         11 Franklin            12:31.89   12:35.20   2   1   
  9 Lukes, Katie              12 King Philip         12:28.67   12:50.82   2 
 10 Laidler, Erica            09 Sharon              12:30.00   12:52.73   2 
 11 Andrews, Alexzandra       11 Attleboro           13:01.16   13:12.32   1 
 12 Sferrazza, Erin           10 Oliver Ames         13:18.37   13:20.55   1 
 13 Rockey, Kale              09 Oliver Ames         13:43.00   13:31.32   1 
 14 McDonald, Amanda          12 King Philip         12:34.00   13:33.96   2 
 15 Monahan, Madison          10 North Attleb        13:49.70   13:34.00   1 
 16 O'Donnell, Grace          09 Oliver Ames         13:44.90   13:46.48   1 
 17 Bergeron, Elizabeth       10 North Attleb        13:51.60   13:56.27   1 
 18 Pothier, Gabrielle        10 North Attleb        13:59.53   13:57.19   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ferreira, Kelsey          12 Mansfield               8.90       8.74q  1 
  2 Pray, Sabrina             12 Mansfield               9.02       8.87q  2 
  3 Franciosi, Christina      12 Oliver Ames             9.29       9.36q  4 
  4 McNeil, Hannah            10 King Philip             9.24       9.39q  3 
  5 Denommee, Danielle        11 Milford                 9.67       9.66q  4 
  6 Harding, Kristina         12 North Attleb            9.72       9.69q  3 
  7 Pepicelli, Crysta         11 Mansfield               9.76       9.76q  1 
  8 McAuliffe, Alyssa         12 King Philip            10.20       9.83q  1 
  9 Morse, Christie           10 Oliver Ames             9.80      10.00   1 
 10 Kushner, Rita             12 Sharon                  9.64      10.02   5 
 11 Barrant, Maya             12 Stoughton               9.74      10.06   2 
 12 Weber, Katherine          12 Milford                10.23      10.10   1 
 13 Purtell, Jillian          10 Taunton                 9.61      10.11   5 
 14 Chandran, Emily           12 North Attleb            9.90      10.12   2 
 15 O'Gryzek, Madison         11 King Philip            10.02      10.14   4 
 16 Koplik, Samantha          10 Canton                  9.98      10.15   4 
 17 Teague, Eleanor           12 Canton                  9.94      10.17   3 
 18 Eldridge, Gabby           10 Oliver Ames            10.12      10.26   2 
 19 Connelly, Christina       11 Franklin               10.28      10.31   4 
 20 Burgess, Carly            12 Franklin               10.01      10.33   5 
 21 Loftus, Brigid            10 Sharon                 10.24      10.51   3 
 22 Post, Allison             11 North Attleb           10.46      10.55   5 
 23 Harding, Quincy           10 Attleboro              10.94      10.63   2 
 24 Morrissey, Hannah         11 Sharon                 10.74      10.72   5 
 25 Rollins-Santos, Janessa   12 Attleboro              10.44      10.91   5  10.908
 25 Bontemps, Lisa            12 Stoughton              10.00      10.91   5  10.908
 27 Slack, Colleen            10 Foxborough             11.06      11.10   1 
 28 Donahue, Joan             10 Milford                11.08      11.12   1 
 29 Collins, Delaney          11 Stoughton              10.61      11.22   4 
 30 Doherty, Cara             10 Foxborough             11.12      11.25   2 
 31 Shepard, Chloe            12 Canton                 10.24      11.43   2 
 32 Sheehan, Michelle         10 Attleboro              11.56      11.45   4 
 33 McCarthy, Meaghan         11 Foxborough             11.44      11.77   3 
 -- Neal, Beth                10 Franklin               10.06         DQ   3 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ferreira, Kelsey          12 Mansfield               8.74       8.81   10   
  2 Pray, Sabrina             12 Mansfield               8.87       9.01    8   
  3 McNeil, Hannah            10 King Philip             9.39       9.22    6   
  4 Franciosi, Christina      12 Oliver Ames             9.36       9.34    5   
  5 Harding, Kristina         12 North Attleb            9.69       9.70    4   
  6 Pepicelli, Crysta         11 Mansfield               9.76       9.76    3   
  7 Denommee, Danielle        11 Milford                 9.66       9.89    2   
  8 McAuliffe, Alyssa         12 King Philip             9.83       9.99    1   
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mansfield  'A'                                    1:51.40    1:50.27   3  10   
  2 Franklin  'A'                                     1:50.75    1:51.44   3   8   
  3 North Attleborough  'A'                           1:54.17    1:51.68   3   6   
  4 Oliver Ames  'A'                                  1:52.68    1:52.87   3   5   
  5 Sharon  'A'                                       1:54.20    1:54.35   2   4   
  6 Canton  'A'                                       1:57.31    1:55.01   2   3   
  7 Taunton  'A'                                      1:53.69    1:56.79   3   2   
  8 King Philip  'A'                                  1:58.00    1:57.03   2   1   
  9 Foxborough  'A'                                   1:58.00    1:57.32   2 
 -- Attleboro  'A'                                    2:03.57         DQ   1  Zone Violation
 -- Milford  'A'                                      2:01.00         DQ   1  Zone Violation
 -- Stoughton  'A'                                    2:00.00         DQ   1  Zone Violation
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mansfield  'A'                                    4:02.60    4:06.52   2  10   
  2 King Philip  'A'                                  4:06.40    4:06.87   2   8   
  3 Franklin  'A'                                     4:13.07    4:24.60   2   6   
  4 Oliver Ames  'A'                                  4:31.46    4:27.56   1   5   
  5 North Attleborough  'A'                           4:27.42    4:28.02   1   4   
  6 Milford  'A'                                      4:25.29    4:28.55   1   3   
  7 Canton  'A'                                       4:23.87    4:32.25   2   2   
  8 Sharon  'A'                                       4:23.25    4:39.67   2   1   
  9 Attleboro  'A'                                    4:19.00    4:42.31   2 
 10 Taunton  'A'                                      4:37.00    4:47.50   1 
 11 Stoughton  'A'                                    4:41.65    4:54.62   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Foxborough  'A'                                   9:56.53   10:10.71   10   
  2 Oliver Ames  'A'                                 10:11.74   10:13.37    8   
  3 Mansfield  'A'                                   10:05.77   10:14.30    6   
  4 King Philip  'A'                                 10:23.38   10:22.22    5   
  5 Franklin  'A'                                    10:06.80   10:39.28    4   
  6 North Attleborough  'A'                          10:40.39   10:43.53    3   
  7 Stoughton  'A'                                   10:50.00   11:28.39    2   
  8 Sharon  'A'                                      11:06.02   11:33.05    1   
  9 Canton  'A'                                      11:30.00   11:41.93  
 10 Milford  'A'                                     11:30.00   11:47.63  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mileika, Olivia           11 Oliver Ames          5-04.00    5-01.00   10   
  2 Kushner, Rita             12 Sharon               5-02.00   J5-01.00    8   
  3 Finnerty, Caitlin         12 Mansfield            5-02.00    4-11.00    6   
  4 Lyon, Ellery              12 King Philip          5-00.00   J4-11.00    5   
  5 Daggett, Courtney         11 Attleboro            4-11.00   J4-11.00    4   
  6 Daggett, Ashley           11 Attleboro            4-11.00    4-09.00    3   
  7 Shea, Lauren              12 Foxborough           4-09.00   J4-09.00    2   
  8 Boulanger, Nicole         10 North Attleb         4-11.00   J4-09.00    1   
  9 Teague, Eleanor           12 Canton               4-06.00    4-07.00  
 10 Farnan, Lauren            10 Franklin             4-11.00   J4-07.00  
 11 Ennis, Megan              11 Foxborough           4-09.00   J4-07.00  
 12 Paliwal, Shailee          11 North Attleb         4-10.00   J4-07.00  
 13 Nova, Keilan              12 Milford              4-10.00    4-05.00  
 13 Dudek, Brooke             12 Foxborough           4-07.00    4-05.00  
 13 Leroy, Angelique          09 Oliver Ames          4-07.00    4-05.00  
 16 Rowean, Josie             10 King Philip          4-09.00   J4-05.00  
 17 Frank, Haley              11 Franklin             4-05.00   J4-05.00  
 18 Merriot, Taylor           10 Mansfield            4-08.00   J4-05.00  
 19 Auguste, Tamara           10 Canton               4-06.00    4-03.00  
 19 Denommee, Danielle        11 Milford              4-07.75    4-03.00  
 21 Warren, Nyomi             12 Sharon               4-08.00   J4-03.00  
 21 Bressette, Katerina       10 Oliver Ames          4-07.00   J4-03.00  
 23 McAuliffe, Alyssa         12 King Philip          4-08.00   J4-03.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pray, Sabrina             12 Mansfield           16-03.50   16-06.00   10   
  2 Horn, Marissa             12 Mansfield           16-03.50   16-05.00    8   
  3 Campagna, Rachel          12 Canton              15-02.50   15-10.75    6   
  4 Caster, Hana              10 North Attleb        15-07.00   15-06.50    5   
  5 Neal, Beth                10 Franklin            15-04.50   15-04.25    4   
  6 Kamara, Mia               11 Sharon              16-03.00   15-03.25    3   
  7 Balon, Rachel             12 Franklin            15-07.00   15-01.25    2   
  8 Rosado, Leishnaly         10 Taunton             15-07.50   15-01.00    1   
  9 Franciosi, Christina      12 Oliver Ames         17-02.50   14-10.75  
 10 Purtell, Jillian          10 Taunton             15-06.50   14-08.75  
 11 Harding, Kristina         12 North Attleb        15-01.00   14-06.75  
 12 Palmer, Jessica           10 Milford             12-09.50   14-05.50  
 13 Stevens, Rachel           12 North Attleb        15-01.50   14-04.00  
 14 Smirnova, Masha           10 Canton              13-05.50   14-02.00  
 15 Mahn, Wonser              10 Canton              14-04.00   14-01.50  
 16 Barrant, Maya             12 Stoughton           14-06.75   13-10.50  
 17 O'Gara, Mariah            10 Taunton             14-11.50   13-10.25  
 18 Veth, Crystal             11 Sharon              13-09.50   13-09.25  
 19 Weber, Katherine          12 Milford             12-09.50   13-07.25  
 20 Osborne, Basia            11 Oliver Ames         15-00.00   13-06.50  
 21 O'Neil, Gabby             10 Milford             12-09.50   13-06.00  
 22 Burgess, Carly            12 Franklin            14-00.00   13-05.50  
 22 O'Gryzek, Madison         11 King Philip         14-03.00   13-05.50  
 24 Rappoli, Samantha         10 Stoughton           10-08.00   12-04.50  
 25 DoSouto, Jessica          11 Sharon              13-07.00   12-00.50  
 26 Jones-Fernandes, Imani    12 Oliver Ames         13-03.50   10-09.00  
 27 Finnerty, McKenzie        10 Stoughton           11-00.00   10-01.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Poirier, Renee            11 King Philip         35-07.00   35-10.25   10   
  2 Olsen, Andrea             12 King Philip         35-06.75   35-05.25    8   
  3 Eldridge, Gabby           10 Oliver Ames         32-02.00   32-07.50    6   
  4 Lomonaco, Sabrina         11 Franklin            32-10.00   31-06.00    5   
  5 Akanegbu, Chi-Chi         10 Oliver Ames         28-11.50   30-03.00    4   
  6 Sherman, McKenzie         12 North Attleb        30-01.25   29-09.25    3   
  7 Lewis, MiKayla            12 Mansfield           29-09.25   29-04.50    2   
  8 Kistner, Kelsey           12 Taunton             29-08.00   29-04.00    1   
  9 Tippett, Madison          12 Sharon              30-01.00   29-00.00  
 10 Monyeki, Ada              12 Stoughton           28-04.00   28-05.25  
 11 Iandoli, Sarah            11 Mansfield           28-11.25   28-02.25  
 12 Faria, Kaitlyn            12 Taunton             28-11.75   27-05.00  
 13 Prior, Kaylene            12 Mansfield           27-07.25   27-04.25  
 14 Jones, Shannon            12 King Philip         29-01.00   26-00.50  
 15 Oknin, Shira              11 Sharon              26-03.50   25-08.50  
 16 Chery, Nathaley           10 Canton              23-10.00   25-02.25  
 17 Altman, Rebecca           12 Taunton             26-07.25   25-01.25  
 18 Bordeleau, Meaghan        11 North Attleb        25-04.00   24-07.00  
 19 Peters, Cassidy           10 Franklin            24-11.00   23-11.50  
 20 Achin, Morgan             11 North Attleb        26-05.00   23-09.25  
 21 Connolly, Michelle        11 Stoughton           23-04.00   23-07.00  
 22 Stamatos, Solange         09 Foxborough          23-10.00   23-05.00  
 23 Figueroa, Erika           12 Milford             23-11.75   23-04.50  
 24 Svendsen, Jessica         12 Attleboro           26-02.00   23-01.00  
 25 Henriquez, Mical          10 Foxborough          24-04.00   23-00.25  
 26 Deegan, Carolyn           12 Oliver Ames         25-00.00   22-02.00  
 27 Chan, Jessica             10 Foxborough          22-00.50   21-07.00  
 28 Frieband, Emily           12 Milford             22-09.75   21-02.25  
 29 Hicks, Diana              10 Milford             19-00.00   18-00.50  
 30 Carrington, Amber         10 Canton              20-01.00   17-10.50  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sofi, Samir               12 Stoughton               6.96       6.94q  2  6.935
  2 Boisvert, Curtis          11 Mansfield               6.78       6.94q  1  6.937
  3 Gimler, Sean              11 North Attleb            6.94       6.94q  3  6.938
  4 Joubert, Leo                 Attleboro                          6.95q  5 
  5 Green, Lennox             12 Stoughton               6.90       6.96q  4 
  6 MacDonald, Doug           10 Oliver Ames             6.88       6.98q  2 
  7 Tavares, Luares           12 Taunton                 6.94       6.99q  4  6.981
  8 Lewis, Nigel              12 Mansfield               6.92       6.99q  5  6.985
  9 Bader, Victor             12 North Attleb            6.96       7.01   1 
 10 Gibson, Terrence          11 Taunton                 6.94       7.03   1  7.021
 11 Lebron, Will              12 Foxborough              6.93       7.03   5  7.029
 12 Ofonagoro, Kenny          11 Canton                  6.98       7.04   4 
 13 Theldune, Damian          10 Taunton                 6.89       7.05   3 
 14 Murray, Michael           12 King Philip             7.04       7.09   5 
 15 Sweeney, Cameron          12 Attleboro               7.01       7.10   5 
 16 Milne, Patrick            12 Franklin                6.94       7.11   2  7.106
 17 Hu, Oliver                09 Sharon                  7.04       7.11   4  7.108
 18 Taylor, Jordan            10 Stoughton               6.97       7.19   3 
 19 Flynn, Conner             10 North Attleb            7.11       7.21   2 
 20 Xu, Eddie                 12 Sharon                  7.04       7.23   3 
 21 Bukuras, Matt             12 Mansfield               7.19       7.25   1 
 22 Fish, Harrison            12 Sharon                  7.32       7.29   3  7.289
 23 Stern, Zach               10 Oliver Ames             7.24       7.29   4  7.290
 24 McNamara, Connor          10 Foxborough              7.26       7.31   5 
 25 Hu, Chris                 12 Franklin                7.23       7.34   2 
 26 Alleyne, Herbie           11 Oliver Ames             7.44       7.48   1 
 27 Tondre, Evan              09 Canton                  7.14       7.49   1  7.483
 28 Dang, Wilson              11 Canton                  7.45       7.49   1  7.486
 29 Bagley, Nick              10 Franklin                7.30       7.50   4 
 30 Wright, Nick              10 Foxborough              7.24       7.56   3 
 31 perry, nathan             09 King Philip             7.34       7.59   2 
 32 Mazzini, Anthony          11 Milford                 7.62       7.60   3 
 33 Oliveira, Matthews        12 Milford                 7.64       7.69   4 
 34 Sandoval, Alexander       11 Attleboro               7.56       7.71   2 
 35 Aminmentse, Asongnayi     09 Milford                 7.79       7.83   5 
 36 thomasino, daniel         10 King Philip             7.75       7.87   5 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Boisvert, Curtis          11 Mansfield               6.94       6.85   10   
  2 Tavares, Luares           12 Taunton                 6.99       6.89    8    6.886
  3 Gimler, Sean              11 North Attleb            6.94       6.89    6    6.887
  4 Green, Lennox             12 Stoughton               6.96       6.91    5   
  5 Sofi, Samir               12 Stoughton               6.94       6.94    4   
  6 Joubert, Leo                 Attleboro               6.95       6.96    3    6.959
  7 MacDonald, Doug           10 Oliver Ames             6.98       6.96    2    6.960
  8 Lewis, Nigel              12 Mansfield               6.99       6.99    1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Simmons, Kai              11 Taunton                37.96      37.45   5  10   
  2 Cooney, James             12 Mansfield              37.30      37.61   6   8   
  3 Neville, Jaris            11 Foxborough             37.51      37.67   6   6   
  4 Cherenfant, Brian         10 Taunton                37.79      37.73   6   5   
  5 Hanwell, Andrew           11 North Attleb           37.30      37.75   6   4   
  6 Marshall, Jason           11 Stoughton              38.10      37.92   5   3   
  7 Friend, Aiden             11 Mansfield              38.12      38.13   5   2   
  8 Levkoff, Steven           12 Sharon                 37.64      38.15   6   1   
  9 Heng, Chansakada          12 Attleboro              37.84      38.20   5 
 10 Gordon, Luke              10 Franklin               37.90      38.76   5 
 11 Boone, Brandon            11 Oliver Ames            39.53      38.82   3 
 12 Williamson, Cameron       12 Oliver Ames            38.93      38.88   4 
 13 Kanda, Roshandeep         12 North Attleb           39.56      39.09   3 
 14 fricker, matthew          09 King Philip            40.32      39.20   2 
 15 DeDonato, Jack            12 Oliver Ames            39.79      39.53   2 
 16 Grzenda, Dylon            11 North Attleb           39.40      39.70   3 
 17 Holt, Matthew             10 Taunton                38.24      39.97   4 
 18 Zaccardi, Nate            11 Franklin               38.94      40.24   4 
 19 Viveiros, Derek           11 Stoughton              39.70      40.59   3 
 20 Coulter, Blair            11 King Philip            41.81      40.72   1 
 21 Vishny, Oren              10 Canton                 41.14      41.57   2 
 22 Lancaster, Maxwell        12 Attleboro              38.88      43.01   4 
 23 Cassassa, Dylan           09 King Philip            45.00      44.16   1 
 24 Kaplan, Jason             10 Canton                 44.21      44.46   1 
 25 Darcy, Gerard             12 Foxborough             38.35      44.80   4 
 26 Patel, Akshay             10 Milford                43.86      44.82   1 
 -- Maughn, Devin             10 Mansfield              39.44         DQ   3 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lockhart, David           11 Stoughton            1:24.51    1:23.60   5  10   
  2 Doherty, Andrew           12 Taunton              1:25.90    1:25.53   5   8   
  3 Nichols, Kyle             11 Oliver Ames          1:28.57    1:26.37   4   6   
  4 LoDico, Brendan           12 Mansfield            1:26.90    1:26.37   5   5   
  5 Kisamore, Joseph          12 Attleboro            1:27.18    1:26.44   5   4   
  6 Crawford, Jack            10 Mansfield            1:27.99    1:26.67   5   3   
  7 Besson, Brad              12 Sharon               1:29.17    1:27.54   4   2   
  8 Zolotarevsky, Zach        11 Oliver Ames          1:30.68    1:29.76   4   1   
  9 Alexander, Jake           11 Mansfield            1:32.88    1:30.10   4 
 10 Milliken, Matthew         11 Attleboro            1:33.74    1:30.47   3 
 11 Etzel, Tyler              12 Franklin             1:28.40    1:31.79   5 
 12 Derbin, Matt              12 Canton               1:32.51    1:32.01   4 
 13 Kraus, Colin              11 King Philip          1:35.13    1:33.92   2 
 14 Hession, Patrick          10 Canton               1:34.06    1:33.97   3 
 15 LeBlanc, Matt             11 Milford              1:33.74    1:34.84   3 
 16 Dunne, Ethan              09 King Philip          1:36.99    1:35.00   2 
 17 Olsson, Francis           11 Franklin             1:30.90    1:36.09   4 
 18 Casey, Alex               10 Franklin             1:38.06    1:36.30   1 
 19 Boone, Jordan             12 Oliver Ames          1:35.80    1:36.59   2 
 20 Meserve, Adam             12 Sharon               1:34.30    1:37.89   3 
 21 Platt, Mike               10 Foxborough           1:41.60    1:38.70   1 
 22 Scozzafava, Jon           12 Milford              1:34.53    1:39.75   3 
 23 jenesky, tyler            09 King Philip          1:41.00    1:40.63   1 
 24 Worthington, Stephen      12 North Attleb         1:37.70    1:40.79   2 
 25 Gillard, Garrett          09 Attleboro            1:37.74    1:45.05   1 
 26 Collins, Joe              11 North Attleb         1:33.20    1:45.54   3 
 27 Cicciu, Christoper        09 Milford              1:42.80    1:46.68   1 
 28 Pipher, Mike              12 Foxborough           1:49.07    1:49.44   1 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Donovan, Connor           11 Oliver Ames          2:36.94    2:36.43   2  10   
  2 Simons, Andrew            11 Mansfield            2:42.39    2:39.60   2   8   
  3 Murphy, Chris             12 Mansfield            2:39.50    2:39.68   2   6   
  4 Selsman, Adam             12 Sharon               2:41.60    2:39.91   2   5   
  5 Croke, Ryan               12 North Attleb         2:39.60    2:40.50   2   4   
  6 Mercier, Kyle             12 Attleboro            2:41.00    2:42.01   2   3   
  7 Kelleher, Michael         12 North Attleb         2:41.56    2:42.18   2   2   
  8 Hogan, Pete               11 King Philip          2:44.07    2:45.28   2   1   
  9 Nazaretian, Vincent       12 Franklin             2:48.10    2:45.42   2 
 10 Clark, Billy              11 Foxborough           2:54.91    2:46.57   2 
 11 Reed, Jason               10 Foxborough           2:51.95    2:47.95   2 
 12 Donahue, John             12 Milford              3:00.86    2:54.09   1 
 13 Heyer, Jack               11 King Philip          2:56.48    2:56.34   1 
 14 Bronstein, Dan            12 Canton               2:58.48    2:56.68   1 
 15 Arena, Corey              12 Franklin             3:03.30    2:57.26   1 
 16 Callahan, Andrew          10 Taunton              2:58.34    2:57.37   1 
 17 Cerce, John               11 Oliver Ames          3:02.40    2:57.57   1 
 18 Kaufman, Tyler            10 Sharon               2:57.30    2:57.88   1 
 19 Madden, Dan               12 Milford              3:08.25    2:59.12   1 
 20 coulter, ryan             09 King Philip          2:50.67    2:59.26   2 
 21 Smith, Matt               11 Foxborough           3:02.36    2:59.71   1 
 22 DeNapoli, Alec            12 Stoughton            2:51.63    3:00.19   2 
 23 Hoye, Jimmy               09 Taunton              2:56.83    3:01.48   1 
 24 Ferreira, Zach            09 Stoughton            3:07.40    3:01.71   1 
 25 Wu, Jeff                  10 Franklin             2:56.00    3:02.08   1 
 26 Peltz, Ben                12 Sharon               2:59.33    3:02.20   1 
 27 Lynch, Dylan              09 Taunton              3:00.57    3:02.67   1 
 28 Darwalla, Kivan           09 Milford              3:12.76    3:09.88   1 
 29 Keegan, Lucas             12 Oliver Ames          3:17.09    3:10.70   1 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Duggan, Mike              11 Mansfield            4:31.53    4:24.76   2  10   
  2 Moverman, Dan             12 Oliver Ames          4:33.11    4:30.16   2   8   
  3 Murphy, Jimmy             12 Mansfield            4:35.50    4:33.36   2   6   
  4 Yang, Mike                12 Mansfield            4:49.62    4:37.18   2   5   
  5 Nolan, Teddy              11 North Attleb         4:39.90    4:38.15   2   4   
  6 Collins, Liam             11 Canton               4:49.25    4:42.33   2   3   
  7 Geromini, Jonathan        11 Franklin             4:44.95    4:43.70   2   2   
  8 Copley, Britton           12 Oliver Ames          4:48.62    4:44.42   2   1   
  9 Kaplan, Scott             10 Sharon               4:42.11    4:48.42   2 
 10 Boslee, David             11 Taunton              4:52.20    4:49.13   2 
 11 Allen, Andrew             11 King Philip          4:53.30    4:49.85   2 
 12 Boone, Jarod              10 Oliver Ames          4:53.84    4:52.40   2 
 13 Labonte, Jack             12 North Attleb         4:51.00    4:54.05   2 
 14 Spelman, Ryan             10 Franklin             4:53.40    4:54.35   2 
 15 Seybert, David            09 Attleboro            5:06.27    4:54.91   1 
 16 Stoller, Ben              11 Sharon               4:59.55    4:56.44   2 
 17 Luce, Devin               12 Milford              5:01.21    4:57.16   1 
 18 Cicciu, John              11 Milford              5:00.58    4:58.45   1 
 19 Shah, Prateet             10 North Attleb         5:06.99    4:59.44   1 
 20 Hershman, Sam             09 Sharon               5:06.15    5:00.24   1 
 21 Pinkham, Nathaniel        11 Franklin             5:01.20    5:08.28   1 
 22 Gutowski, Timothy         11 Canton               5:01.02    5:10.71   1 
 23 Bentley, Zac              10 Taunton              5:13.99    5:11.18   1 
 24 O'Toole, Tim              11 Foxborough           5:20.15    5:12.79   1 
 25 Thayer, Will              10 Taunton              5:15.36    5:15.64   1 
 26 Knowles, Andrew           12 King Philip          5:18.00    5:20.41   1 
 27 O'Byrne, David            10 King Philip          5:36.00    5:21.84   1 
 28 Szlachciuk, Brett         09 Attleboro            5:35.87    5:23.66   1 
 29 Cochran, Colin            09 Stoughton            5:31.70    5:25.47   1 
 30 Bean, Cameron             09 Stoughton            5:29.50    5:26.42   1 
 31 Flahive, Sean             11 Foxborough           5:37.80    5:44.56   1 
 
Boys 2 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gonser, Owen              12 King Philip          9:33.20    9:15.37   2  10   
  2 Romano, Dan               11 Mansfield           10:19.66    9:27.95   2   8   
  3 Madonna-Lendvai, Val      12 Mansfield           10:01.23    9:29.03   2   6   
  4 Flanagan, Ian             12 North Attleb        10:10.50    9:47.15   2   5   
  5 Kelly, Elliot             12 Attleboro            9:56.89    9:48.05   2   4   
  6 Fleming, Paul             12 Sharon              10:18.68   10:04.91   2   3   
  7 Robbins, Alex             12 Mansfield           10:12.86   10:05.12   2   2   
  8 Lee, Brendan              12 Sharon              10:37.29   10:27.78   2   1   
  9 Strok, Devon              12 Franklin            10:33.60   10:29.15   2 
 10 Psilakis, Alex            12 Franklin            10:37.46   10:35.70   2 
 11 Fong, Ken                 11 North Attleb        10:48.63   10:49.60   2 
 12 Lynch, Brendan            12 Oliver Ames         10:45.14   10:57.55   2 
 13 Wysong, Trevor            10 Taunton             10:59.67   10:57.83   2 
 14 Lane, James               12 Oliver Ames         11:06.67   10:57.89   1 
 15 Sanpietro, Mike           12 Oliver Ames         11:01.43   11:10.63   1 
 16 Lukes, Jerimiah           10 King Philip         11:19.00   11:16.98   1 
 17 Nunes, Kyle               10 Taunton             11:34.23   11:24.13   1 
 18 Cereir, Tom               11 Franklin            11:06.40   11:26.80   1 
 19 Clancy, Joseph            12 Canton              11:05.04   11:26.85   2 
 20 Jacobson, Tom             10 Milford             12:03.95   12:08.90   1 
 21 Prokopis, Mitchell        11 Milford             12:19.97   12:26.17   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McKinnon, Jacob           12 North Attleb            8.24       8.23q  1 
  2 McDonald, Kevin           12 Stoughton               8.28       8.32q  3 
  3 Sherman, Austin           12 King Philip             8.26       8.33q  2 
  4 Adeyemi, Nathan           11 North Attleb            8.34       8.37q  4 
  5 Williamson, Cody          12 Franklin                8.53       8.46q  4 
  6 McManus, William          10 Sharon                  8.48       8.59q  5 
  7 Matier, Isaiah            12 Oliver Ames             8.41       8.62q  5 
  8 Dunne, Andrew             11 King Philip             8.99       8.70q  4 
  9 Elliott, Matthew          11 Attleboro               8.70       8.78   1 
 10 Oliver, Alexander         10 Stoughton               8.65       8.80   2 
 11 Pires, Jake               12 Taunton                 8.90       8.85   2  8.845
 12 Harding, Jazz             11 Attleboro               8.64       8.85   3  8.849
 13 Eppenstein, John          12 Stoughton               8.80       8.98   1 
 14 King, Gareth              10 North Attleb            8.99       9.03   3 
 15 Vermilyea, Timothy        10 Attleboro               9.51       9.10   2 
 16 McNanna, Cole             12 Milford                 9.00       9.17   5 
 17 Bukuras, Joe              10 Mansfield               9.07       9.30   5 
 18 Whalen, Brendan           11 Mansfield               9.10       9.38   4 
 19 Roderick, Jayson          12 Taunton                 9.44       9.55   2 
 20 Kent, Tyler               11 Oliver Ames             9.74       9.67   5 
 21 Morrill, Jake             10 Mansfield               9.44       9.73   1 
 22 Parece, Matt              12 Franklin                9.44       9.76   1 
 23 Mok, Wilton               12 Canton                  9.97       9.85   1 
 24 Hickey, Jake              10 Foxborough              9.70       9.96   4 
 25 Boudreau, Peter           12 King Philip            10.02      10.04   1 
 26 Vining, Jordan            10 Foxborough              9.90      10.08   2 
 27 Melo, Jeff                09 Foxborough              9.74      10.10   5 
 28 O'Riordan, John           10 Sharon                  9.82      10.21   4 
 29 Miller, Josh              12 Sharon                  9.67      10.29   3 
 30 Bethel, Colin             11 Milford                10.31      10.35   2 
 31 Goncalves, Luis           10 Milford                 9.87      10.45   3 
 32 Pennor, Clark             09 Oliver Ames            11.00      11.37   3 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 McKinnon, Jacob           12 North Attleb            8.23       8.11   10   
  2 McDonald, Kevin           12 Stoughton               8.32       8.19    8   
  3 Sherman, Austin           12 King Philip             8.33       8.22    6   
  4 Adeyemi, Nathan           11 North Attleb            8.37       8.23    5   
  5 Matier, Isaiah            12 Oliver Ames             8.62       8.42    3   
  6 Williamson, Cody          12 Franklin                8.46       8.43    4   
  7 McManus, William          10 Sharon                  8.59       8.48    2   
  8 Dunne, Andrew             11 King Philip             8.70       8.81    1   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stoughton  'A'                                    1:36.50    1:35.25   3  10   
  2 Franklin  'A'                                     1:36.99    1:35.95   3   8   
  3 Foxborough  'A'                                   1:37.74    1:36.66   2   6   
  4 Taunton  'A'                                      1:37.50    1:36.77   3   5   
  5 King Philip  'A'                                  1:39.80    1:37.62   2   4   
  6 North Attleborough  'A'                           1:40.16    1:38.21   1   3   
  7 Oliver Ames  'A'                                  1:35.00    1:38.77   3   2   
  8 Sharon  'A'                                       1:39.41    1:40.81   2   1   
  9 Attleboro  'A'                                    1:37.73    1:43.10   2 
 10 Canton  'A'                                       1:41.60    1:43.99   1 
 11 Milford  'A'                                      1:51.00    1:51.54   1 
 -- Mansfield  'A'                                    1:37.11         DQ   3  Zone Violation
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mansfield  'A'                                    3:34.97    3:34.73   2  10   
  2 Taunton  'A'                                      3:37.77    3:35.34   2   8   
  3 North Attleborough  'A'                           3:38.44    3:35.56   2   6   
  4 Sharon  'A'                                       3:37.54    3:37.47   2   5   
  5 Stoughton  'A'                                    3:40.75    3:45.37   2   4   
  6 Oliver Ames  'A'                                  3:41.43    3:47.35   1   3   
  7 Attleboro  'A'                                    3:41.20    3:47.52   2   2   
  8 Franklin  'A'                                     3:46.40    3:48.13   1   1   
  9 King Philip  'A'                                  3:41.58    3:50.37   1 
 10 Canton  'A'                                       3:44.92    3:51.40   1 
 11 Milford  'A'                                      3:58.45    4:03.14   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mansfield  'A'                                    8:13.20    8:27.72   10   
  2 Attleboro  'A'                                    8:35.00    8:33.25    8   
  3 Oliver Ames  'A'                                  8:23.36    8:40.98    6   
  4 Sharon  'A'                                       8:34.20    8:47.92    5   
  5 North Attleborough  'A'                           8:47.20    8:52.53    4   
  6 King Philip  'A'                                  9:29.62    9:10.58    3   
  7 Foxborough  'A'                                   9:13.66    9:12.26    2   
  8 Franklin  'A'                                     8:52.82    9:12.47    1   
  9 Canton  'A'                                       9:45.00    9:23.87  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Berdos, John              11 King Philip          6-02.00    5-10.00   10   
  2 Gordon, Luke              10 Franklin             6-00.00    5-08.00    8   
  3 Gibson, Terrence          11 Taunton              6-01.00   J5-08.00    6   
  4 McDonald, Kevin           12 Stoughton            6-00.00   J5-08.00    4.50
  4 Nichols, Kyle             11 Oliver Ames          5-10.00   J5-08.00    4.50
  6 Morrill, Jake             10 Mansfield            5-03.00    5-06.00    2   
  6 Will, Kyle                11 Foxborough           5-06.00    5-06.00    2   
  6 Tavares, Luares           12 Taunton              5-04.00    5-06.00    2   
  9 MacDonnell, Stephen       12 King Philip          5-04.00    5-04.00  
  9 Sherman, Austin           12 King Philip          5-06.00    5-04.00  
  9 Bukuras, Matt             12 Mansfield            5-04.00    5-04.00  
 12 Hammond, Matt             11 Mansfield            5-03.00   J5-04.00  
 13 DeChellis, Adam           11 Oliver Ames          5-08.00   J5-04.00  
 13 Watters, Tyler            11 North Attleb         5-02.00   J5-04.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sofi, Samir               12 Stoughton           21-06.25   21-06.00   10   
  2 McKinnon, Jacob           12 North Attleb        20-08.00   21-01.50    8   
  3 Matier, Isaiah            12 Oliver Ames         20-10.50   21-01.00    6   
  4 Adeyemi, Nathan           11 North Attleb        20-10.50   20-08.50    5   
  5 Green, Lennox             12 Stoughton           20-08.00   20-06.00    4   
  6 Pires, Jake               12 Taunton             20-02.25   19-11.50    3   
  7 Xu, Eddie                 12 Sharon              19-10.00   19-08.50    2   
  8 Williamson, Cameron       12 Oliver Ames         18-11.00   19-05.25    1   
  9 Friend, Aiden             11 Mansfield           19-01.50   18-08.75  
 10 Bukuras, Joe              10 Mansfield           18-09.00   18-05.50  
 11 Heng, Chansakada          12 Attleboro           19-11.00   18-03.00  
 12 Li, Jesse                 12 North Attleb        18-09.50   18-02.00  
 13 Considine, Jon            11 Mansfield           18-07.00   17-10.75  
 14 Harding, Jazz             11 Attleboro           17-07.00   17-10.00  
 15 Boone, Brandon            11 Oliver Ames         19-01.00   17-06.00  
 16 Meserve, Matthew          11 Sharon              18-04.50   17-05.75  
 17 Ofonagoro, Kenny          11 Canton              18-00.25   17-05.50  
 18 O'Riordan, John           10 Sharon              18-01.00   17-01.00  
 19 Williamson, Cody          12 Franklin            17-01.50   16-09.00  
 20 Dorion, William           11 Franklin            16-01.00   16-03.00  
 21 Vishny, Oren              10 Canton              17-00.50   16-02.00  
 22 Theldune, Damian          10 Taunton             16-04.50   15-04.25  
 23 Zaccardi, Nate            11 Franklin            17-03.00   15-01.50  
 -- Carr, Henry               11 King Philip         17-01.00       FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Erickson, Oliver          12 Mansfield           53-09.00   51-05.00   10   
  2 Riedel, Jack              12 Franklin            48-09.50   50-04.00    8   
  3 Bray, Matthew             12 Attleboro           49-10.75   49-04.50    6   
  4 Fess, Ryan                12 King Philip         47-05.50   44-09.75    5   
  5 Cooke, Mike               12 King Philip         48-11.50   44-04.50    4   
  6 Courier, Zach             12 Mansfield           43-09.00   43-09.00    3   
  7 Lucas, Kevin              11 Stoughton           45-04.50   42-11.50    2   
  8 Carpino, Michael          11 Mansfield           45-05.50   41-09.00    1   
  9 Jackson, Jaylyn           11 Foxborough          43-00.00   40-11.50  
 10 Cooke, James              10 King Philip         41-09.00   40-07.50  
 11 Lally, Brendan            12 Foxborough          39-10.25   40-04.25  
 12 Mankevech, Matt           11 North Attleb        39-07.00   39-06.75  
 13 Courtney, Brendan         11 North Attleb        42-03.50   38-02.00  
 14 Rossi, Eric               12 Oliver Ames         39-00.00   37-11.50  
 15 Pillarella, Marco         12 Milford             35-06.00   36-11.00  
 16 Longley, Connor           12 Foxborough          38-08.00   36-10.25  
 17 Rogers, Mark              12 Taunton             36-05.75   35-04.50  
 18 Joyal, Nathan             10 Attleboro           37-00.00   35-00.00  
 19 Sweeney, Evan             12 North Attleb        39-04.00   34-10.75  
 20 Fratello, Ben             11 Sharon              33-08.50   34-02.75  
 21 Duhamel, Nicholas         11 Sharon              37-03.00   33-09.00  
 22 Volpe, Adam               12 Taunton             34-07.50   33-05.00  
 23 Cruz, Ruben               11 Taunton             36-05.50   32-11.00  
 24 Finnestad, Spencer        12 Franklin            34-01.00   32-04.00  
 25 Hardy, Jacob              10 Attleboro           32-04.50   31-11.50  
 26 Romero, David             12 Oliver Ames         35-00.50   31-08.50  
 26 Williams-Thomas, Daylon   12 Sharon              33-01.50   31-08.50  
 28 Casey, Michael            11 Milford             29-10.00   30-03.25  
 29 Niro, John                10 Milford             29-06.50   29-07.50  
 30 Aronson, Jake             10 Oliver Ames         32-00.50   28-11.00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mansfield                  145        2) King Philip                83   
    3) Oliver Ames                 64        4) Franklin                   57   
    5) North Attleborough          46        6) Foxborough                 29   
    7) Sharon                      24        8) Canton                     18   
    9) Taunton                     16       10) Milford                    15   
   11) Attleboro                    7       12) Stoughton                   2   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mansfield                  116        2) North Attleborough         66   
    3) Stoughton                   64.50     4) Taunton                    55   
    5) Oliver Ames                 53.50     6) King Philip                44   
    7) Franklin                    32        8) Attleboro                  30   
    9) Sharon                      27       10) Foxborough                 16   
   11) Canton                       3                                           



My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News