Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Harvard Invitational Track Meet

Cambridge, MA, February 1, 2014

Event Results

Run at Gordon Track, Harvard University

Licensed to Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/1/2014 07:33 PM
                  Harvard Invitational Track Meet - 2/1/2014                   
                         Gordon Track & Tennis Center                          
                              Harvard University                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
     ECAC D3: @  8.10                                                          
     ECAC D1: *  7.68                                                          
      NEICAA: +  7.97                                                          
NCAA Auto D2: %  7.44                                                          
NCAA Prov D2: &  7.75                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barbian, Danielle            Harvard                 * 7.55q  1 
  2 Collinsworth, Ashley         Harvard                 * 7.64q  3 
  3 Okpoebo, Stephanie           Holy Cross              & 7.69q  2 
  4 Tabin, Brianna               Holy Cross              + 7.78q  4 
  5 Cameron, Shanice             Monroe Colle            + 7.88q  2 
  6 O'Dea, Margaret              Boston Colle            + 7.89q  5 
  7 Deppen, Sylvia               Harvard                 + 7.97q  5 
  8 Simons, Alea                 Quinnipiac              @ 7.98q  2 
  9 Wright, Ashia                Sacred Heart            @ 8.00   6 
 10 Baldwin, Kayla               Umass Amhers            @ 8.01   4 
 11 Samuels, Shameal             Quinnipiac              @ 8.02   1 
 12 Palmer, Ashley               Umass Amhers            @ 8.03   5 
 13 Pisciotta, Bonnie            Quinnipiac              @ 8.03   1 
 14 Winn, Ashley                 Umass Amhers            @ 8.05   6 
 15 Green, Brittany              Umass Amhers            @ 8.05   6 
 16 Epps, Mikah                  Monroe Colle            @ 8.06   3 
 17 Simmons, Heidi               Club Sherman              8.17   3 
 18 Candelieri, Gabriella        Boston Colle              8.28   3 
 19 Zangrillo, Christine         Sacred Heart              8.30   1 
 20 Santiago, Lorraine           Sacred Heart              8.36   4 
 21 Gay, Shannon                 Emmanuel (Ma              8.41   2 
 22 Kershaw, Taren               Bentley                   8.42   5 
 23 Patrolia, Meghan             Umass Amhers              8.44   4 
 24 Vicino, Kat                  Lesley                    8.47   2 
 25 Folkes, Abigayle             Monroe Colle              8.50   2 
 26 Grabill, Brittany            Quinnipiac                8.54   5 
 27 Willis, Meredith             Umass Amhers              8.58   3 
 28 Samuels, Dacia               Unattached                8.58   3 
 29 Pratt, Kendal                Bentley                   8.59   5 
 30 Lilly, Melanie               Bentley                   8.60   4 
 31 Wegner, Vanessa              Bentley                   8.65   1 
 32 Simpson, Annisha             Club Sherman              8.84   6 
 33 Tran, Diana                  Regis (Mass.              8.88   1 
 34 Kennedy, Amanda              Emmanuel (Ma              8.91   2 
 35 Mei, Kayla                   Northeastern              8.96   6 
 36 Gittens, Ashaunna            Monroe Colle              8.96   1 
 37 Morose, Kayla                Saint Anselm              9.00   6 
 38 Donovan, Colleen             Emmanuel (Ma              9.38   5 
 39 Balquist, Christine          Saint Anselm              9.40   4 
 40 Walinski, Haley              Emmanuel (Ma              9.63   5 
 41 Clarck, Sydni                Saint Anselm              9.85   6 
 42 Minichiello, Talia           Regis (Mass.             10.01   4 
 43 Dudley, Abigail              Emmanuel (Ma             11.62   2 
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
     ECAC D3: @  8.10                                                          
     ECAC D1: *  7.68                                                          
      NEICAA: +  7.97                                                          
NCAA Auto D2: %  7.44                                                          
NCAA Prov D2: &  7.75                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Barbian, Danielle            Harvard                   7.52* 
  2 Okpoebo, Stephanie           Holy Cross                7.57* 
  3 Collinsworth, Ashley         Harvard                   7.58* 
  4 Tabin, Brianna               Holy Cross                7.79+ 
  5 Cameron, Shanice             Monroe Colle              7.92+ 
  6 Deppen, Sylvia               Harvard                   7.95+ 
  7 Simons, Alea                 Quinnipiac                8.10@ 
 -- O'Dea, Margaret              Boston Colle                FS  
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
     ECAC D3: @  7.10                                                          
     IC4A D1: ^  6.98                                                          
      NEICAA: +  7.09                                                          
NCAA Auto D2: %  6.74                                                          
NCAA Prov D2: &  5.88                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ezekoye, Andrew              Harvard                 ^ 6.94q  8 
  2 Wilson, Michael              Unattached              ^ 6.98q  7 
  3 Blake, Michael               Monroe Colle            + 6.99q  3 
  4 McDonald, Omari              Monroe Colle            + 7.01q  7 
  5 Belcher, Christopher         Monroe Colle            + 7.02q  2 
  6 Uwaifo, Efe                  Harvard                 + 7.04q  9 
  7 Sarabo, Kwesi                Unattached              @ 7.10q  4 
  8 Facey, Kevin                 Roxbury CC                7.11q  3 
  9 Lawson, Tyroy                Monroe Colle              7.11   8 
 10 Fan, David                   Harvard                   7.13   2 
 11 Dorsainvil, Kervens          Monroe Colle              7.14   5 
 12 Amedoadia, Bless             Roxbury CC                7.16   1 
 13 Johnson, Tikuan              Monroe Colle              7.18   6 
 14 Arons, Josh                  Unattached                7.23   4 
 15 Peay, Sherrod                Roxbury CC                7.26   2 
 16 Dudley, Jordan               Sacred Heart              7.29   1 
 17 Amoah, Elijah                Unattached                7.32   6 
 18 Bigelow, Stephen             Umass Amhers              7.35   2 
 19 Yearwood, Christopher        Monroe Colle              7.37   9 
 20 Butler, Donald               Monroe Colle              7.40   4 
 21 Gomez, Don                   Regis (Mass.              7.40   6 
 22 Bradshaw, Peter              Sacred Heart              7.42   9 
 23 King, Nick                   Unattached                7.43   5 
 24 Conteh, Fuad                 Unattached                7.43   3 
 25 Ndlovu, Sabelo (Ntokozo)     Monroe Colle              7.43   8 
 26 Chen, Brian                  Northeastern              7.46   6 
 27 Reid, Dennis                 Monroe Colle              7.46   5 
 28 Bradley, Richard             Harvard                   7.48   7 
 29 Oliva, Paul                  Sacred Heart              7.49   3 
 30 Strong, Anthony              Bentley                   7.50   7 
 31 Larode, Tirru                Roxbury CC                7.52   9 
 32 Richards, Taj                Monroe Colle              7.53   2 
 33 Malcolm, Karmone             Monroe Colle              7.57   6 
 34 Williams, Tyree              Lesley                    7.58   5 
 35 Fields, George               Monroe Colle              7.59   7 
 36 Charter, Anthony             Bentley                   7.60   8 
 37 Perdue, Benjamin             Emmanuel (Ma              7.69   1 
 38 Hunt, Chrisropher            Lesley                    7.69   2 
 39 Fischetti, Matthew           Nitehawks                 7.71   1 
 40 Cameron, Nyeem               Emmanuel (Ma              7.72   3 
 41 Lim, James                   Harvard                   7.72   4 
 42 Davies, Chandler             Regis (Mass.              7.73   4 
 43 Versace, Daniel              Saint Anselm              7.73   5 
 44 Abraham, Jobin               Northeastern              7.74   4 
 45 Prentice, Randall            Monroe Colle              7.76   8 
 46 Joseph, Donaldo              Regis (Mass.              7.82   2 
 47 Stewart, Shakeen             Roxbury CC                7.83   3 
 48 Romer, Carlos                Regis (Mass.              8.02   6 
 49 Buford Jr, Dexter            Lesley                    8.05   4 
 50 Baynes, Andre                Unattached                8.12   7 
 51 Igo, Seamus                  Saint Anselm              8.32   9 
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
     ECAC D3: @  7.10                                                          
     IC4A D1: ^  6.98                                                          
      NEICAA: +  7.09                                                          
NCAA Auto D2: %  6.74                                                          
NCAA Prov D2: &  5.88                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ezekoye, Andrew              Harvard                   6.85^ 
  2 Belcher, Christopher         Monroe Colle              6.92^ 
  3 Wilson, Michael              Unattached                6.94^ 
  4 Blake, Michael               Monroe Colle              6.96^ 
  5 Uwaifo, Efe                  Harvard                   6.98^ 
  6 Facey, Kevin                 Roxbury CC                7.13  
  7 McDonald, Omari              Monroe Colle              7.42  
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
     ECAC D3: @  9.45                                                          
     ECAC D1: *  8.80                                                          
      NEICAA: +  9.46                                                          
NCAA Auto D2: %  8.36                                                          
NCAA Prov D2: &  8.90                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Modesett, Jackie             Harvard                 * 8.58q  2 
  2 Franklin, Autumne            Harvard                 * 8.63q  1 
  3 Abbate, Olivia               Harvard                 * 8.79q  2 
  4 Miller, Jade                 Harvard                 & 8.81q  3 
  5 Green, Brittany              Umass Amhers            & 8.89q  3 
  6 Hansen, Madison              Harvard                 @ 9.00q  1 
  7 Sainato, Emilia              Holy Cross              @ 9.05q  1 
  8 Patrolia, Meghan             Umass Amhers            @ 9.08q  2 
  9 Deppen, Sylvia               Harvard                 @ 9.14   3 
 10 MacDonald, Racquel           Boston Colle            @ 9.33   3 
 11 Baker, Haley                 Harvard                 @ 9.35   3 
 12 Osborne, Katharine           Umass Amhers            @ 9.39   2 
 13 Baron, Julia                 Unattached                9.54   3 
 14 Knight, Katherine            Sacred Heart              9.56   2 
 15 McDonagh, Kristen            Boston Colle              9.57   1 
 16 Willis, Meredith             Umass Amhers              9.62   1 
 17 Barrera, Jessica             Monroe Colle              9.81   2 
 18 Muse, Stephanie              Gbtc                      9.82   1 
 19 McDonagh, Kimberly           Boston Colle              9.83   3 
 20 Zombik, Katherine            Emmanuel (Ma             10.46   3 
 21 Homem, Kyllie                Regis (Mass.             11.92   1 
 22 Driscoll, Anna               Northeastern             12.07   2 
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
     ECAC D3: @  9.45                                                          
     ECAC D1: *  8.80                                                          
      NEICAA: +  9.46                                                          
NCAA Auto D2: %  8.36                                                          
NCAA Prov D2: &  8.90                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Franklin, Autumne            Harvard                   8.56* 
  2 Modesett, Jackie             Harvard                   8.64* 
  3 Miller, Jade                 Harvard                   8.80* 
  4 Abbate, Olivia               Harvard                   8.89& 
  5 Hansen, Madison              Harvard                   8.92@ 
  6 Green, Brittany              Umass Amhers              8.95@ 
  7 Patrolia, Meghan             Umass Amhers              9.06@ 
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
     ECAC D3: @  8.65                                                          
     IC4A D1: ^  8.25                                                          
      NEICAA: +  8.57                                                          
NCAA Auto D2: %  7.85                                                          
NCAA Prov D2: &  8.31                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Jarvis               Harvard                 ^ 8.17q  1 
  2 Bigelow, Stephen             Umass Amhers            + 8.35q  2 
  3 Renwick, Curtly              Monroe Colle            + 8.55q  1 
  4 Penate, Walter               Monroe Colle            @ 8.63q  1 
  5 Davis, Antione               Monroe Colle              8.68q  2 
  6 Grube, Zachary               Umass Amhers              8.71q  1 
  7 Moan, Tim                    Harvard                   8.73q  2 
  8 Jackson, Drayke              Sacred Heart              8.74q  2 
  9 Hazell, Gregory              Sacred Heart              8.79   1 
 10 Bonfilio, Adam               Umass Amhers              8.82   1 
 11 Thomas, Ryan                 Emmanuel (Ma              8.93   1 
 12 Blum, Zachary                Umass Amhers              9.05   2 
 13 Sahila, Karim                Unattached                9.30   2 
 14 Wilson, Dale                 Monroe Colle              9.33   2 
 15 Atis, William                Mass Velocit              9.80   1 
 -- Anderson, Jahton             Monroe Colle                FS   2 
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
     ECAC D3: @  8.65                                                          
     IC4A D1: ^  8.25                                                          
      NEICAA: +  8.57                                                          
NCAA Auto D2: %  7.85                                                          
NCAA Prov D2: &  8.31                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Harris, Jarvis               Harvard                   8.12^ 
  2 Bigelow, Stephen             Umass Amhers              8.27& 
  3 Davis, Antione               Monroe Colle              8.35+ 
  4 Renwick, Curtly              Monroe Colle              8.58@ 
  5 Jackson, Drayke              Sacred Heart              8.71  
  6 Grube, Zachary               Umass Amhers              8.74  
  7 Penate, Walter               Monroe Colle              8.75  
  8 Moan, Tim                    Harvard                   8.84  
 
Event 7  Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
     ECAC D3: @ 5:18.00                                                        
     ECAC D1: * 4:59.04                                                        
      NEICAA: + 5:05.50                                                        
NCAA Auto D2: % 4:49.85                                                        
NCAA Prov D2: & 5:05.50                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hilliard, Rachel             Umass Amhers           4:59.23&  1 
  2 White, Rebecca               Unattached             5:00.72&  1 
  3 Mosser, Sarah                New Balance            5:03.50&  1 
  4 Savage, Chelsea              Quinnipiac             5:04.51&  1 
  5 Zinner, Carly                Umass Amhers           5:12.04@  1 
  6 Soja, Jessica                Quinnipiac             5:12.76@  1 
  7 Faust, Christina             Quinnipiac             5:13.15@  1 
  8 Faust, Amanda                Quinnipiac             5:14.20@  1 
  9 Cole, Mary                   Umass Amhers           5:15.01@  1 
 10 Faust, Brianna               Quinnipiac             5:15.83@  1 
 11 Gagliostro, Teresa           Sacred Heart           5:18.29   2 
 12 Martyn, Deirdre              Umass Amhers           5:18.45   1 
 13 Decker, Allison              Quinnipiac             5:19.41   2 
 14 Carle, Ashley                Quinnipiac             5:20.62   2 
 15 Davis, Christine             Umass Amhers           5:21.39   2 
 16 Kaeslin, Alexandra           Sacred Heart           5:21.96   2 
 17 Quinn, Kelly                 Sacred Heart           5:22.15   2 
 18 Payne, Emma                  Harvard                5:23.61   2 
 19 Ryan, Elizabeth              Gbtc                   5:25.84   2 
 20 Donadio, Hannah              Woodbridge R           5:28.14   2 
 21 Morelli, Rachel              Woodbridge R           5:29.07   2 
 22 Arcuri, Lindsay              Sacred Heart           5:30.47   2 
 23 Albanese, Samantha           Bentley                5:33.19   3 
 24 Malloy, Kelly                Quinnipiac             5:34.56   3 
 25 Johnson, Emma                Quinnipiac             5:35.22   2 
 26 Argo, Robyn                  Umass Amhers           5:38.92   3 
 27 Monaghan, Amy                Northeastern           5:40.38   3 
 28 Mauer, Meaghan               Emmanuel (Ma           5:42.98   3 
 29 McKinley, Kylynn             Unattached             5:43.30   3 
 30 Bent, Sarah                  Sacred Heart           5:44.47   3 
 31 Zielinski, Valerie           Quinnipiac             5:46.97   2 
 32 Cacciatore, Gianna           Harvard                5:48.27   3 
 33 Houghton, Georiga            Northeastern           5:50.55   3 
 34 Hammerton, Kaitlynn          Quinnipiac             5:51.26   2 
 35 Rihm, Jessica                Northeastern           5:55.79   4 
 36 Materazzo, Kathy             Liberty Athl           6:07.05   4 
 37 DeNuzzio, Amy                Emmanuel (Ma           6:08.70   4 
 38 Sheridan, Kate               Sacred Heart           6:09.98   4 
 39 Nacci, Sarah                 Sacred Heart           6:12.51   4 
 40 Obssuth, Natalie             Boston Unive           6:15.16   4 
 41 Horton, Emily                Boston Unive           6:16.99   4 
 42 Eversley, Ocean              Unattached             6:22.88   4 
 43 Thomas, Arianna              Lesley                 6:22.91   4 
 44 McCormack, Caroline          Lesley                 6:43.78   4 
 45 Altschuler, Sydney           Lesley                 6:46.19   4 
 
Event 8  Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
     ECAC D3: @ 4:24.00                                                        
     IC4A D1: ^ 4:14.50                                                        
      NEICAA: + 4:17.24                                                        
NCAA Auto D2: % 4:07.13                                                        
NCAA Prov D2: & 4:16.24                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hillard, Matthew             New Balance            4:17.87@  1 
  2 Price, Brandon               Harvard                4:18.04@  1 
  3 Groleau, Benjamin            Umass Amhers           4:19.62@  1 
  4 Regnier, Jesse               Western Mass           4:20.20@  1 
  5 Dyoyi, Katleho               Monroe Colle           4:20.26@  1 
  6 Ball, Ronaldo                Monroe Colle           4:20.47@  1 
  7 Unger, TJ                    Hfc Striders           4:23.23@  1 
  8 Nee, Sean                    Bentley                4:23.49@  1 
  9 Erskine, Andrew              New Balance            4:24.43   1 
 10 Rayner, Kenny                Hfc Striders           4:26.14   1 
 11 Fitzpatrick, Michael         Umass Amhers           4:27.01   2 
 12 McGowan, Patrick             Umass Amhers           4:28.86   2 
 13 Higgins, Conor               Bentley                4:29.14   1 
 14 Haleudeth, Khampasong        Umass Amhers           4:30.73   2 
 15 Sheldon, Daniel              Umass Amhers           4:30.94   3 
 16 Lacey, Anthony               Bentley                4:32.41   2 
 17 Cooper, David                Bentley                4:35.50   2 
 18 Magill, Chris                BAA                    4:38.83   2 
 19 Gonsalves, Anthony           Gbtc                   4:41.57   2 
 20 Mentas, Chris                Northeastern           4:41.84   3 
 21 Scullion, Patrick            Northeastern           4:45.80   4 
 22 Cakouros, Jason              Hfc Striders           4:46.13   3 
 23 Thompson, Richard            Emmanuel (Ma           4:46.37   4 
 24 Clarke, Peter                Northeastern           4:48.58   4 
 25 Azy, Boskhalem               Monroe Colle           4:48.93   2 
 26 Mutinda, Thus                Team Run               4:49.81   3 
 27 Burdett, Francis             Greater Spri           4:50.05   3 
 28 Chamenko, Ian                Emmanuel (Ma           4:50.61   3 
 29 Renz, Justin                 Hfc Striders           4:50.62   4 
 30 Kates, Sunil                 Roxbury CC             4:54.18   2 
 31 Martinez, David              Boston Unive           4:55.21   4 
 32 Morris, Michael              Emmanuel (Ma           4:58.59   4 
 33 Gerwien, Spencer             Sacred Heart           5:00.53   4 
 34 Esposito, Matt               Northeastern           5:01.43   4 
 35 Schubert, Kevin              Northeastern           5:10.95   3 
 36 Bellamy, Kevin               Monroe Colle           5:12.66   3 
 37 Dechent-Robertin, David      Sacred Heart           5:12.99   4 
 38 Anderson, Rick               Northeastern           5:13.07   4 
 39 Doherty, Kevin               Boston Unive           6:16.26   4 
 
Event 9  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
     ECAC D3: @ 1:00.50                                                        
     ECAC D1: *   57.04                                                        
      NEICAA: +   59.39                                                        
NCAA Auto D2: %   55.13                                                        
NCAA Prov D2: &   57.96                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 smellie, sophia              Unattached               54.45%  1 
  2 Stabile, Rebecca             Quinnipiac               57.37&  1 
  3 O'Dea, Margaret              Boston Colle             58.43+  1 
  4 Shubrick, Payton             Holy Cross               59.17+  3 
  5 Baker, Nia                   Quinnipiac             1:00.05@  3 
  6 Ulrich, Kristen              Quinnipiac             1:00.24@  1 
  7 Reid, Cori                   Quinnipiac             1:00.34@  2 
  8 McDaniel, Jayvonna           Monroe Colle           1:00.36@  2 
  9 Johnson, Fiorella            Holy Cross             1:00.76   3 
 10 Zelenoy, Christina           Boston Colle           1:00.92   2 
 11 Hannon, Jacqueline           Boston Colle           1:00.95   4 
 12 Mandat, Ashley               Monroe Colle           1:00.99   1 
 13 Fields, Ashlynn              Boston Colle           1:01.06   3 
 14 Isern, Camila                Boston Colle           1:01.30   4 
 15 Saccardo, Andrea             Umass Amhers           1:01.57   4 
 16 Bellerose, Lauren            Holy Cross             1:01.77   3 
 17 Burgos, Christina            Monroe Colle           1:02.27   2 
 18 Maggio, Holly                Sacred Heart           1:04.49   4 
 19 Equitz, Delia                Bentley                1:05.12   5 
 20 Pierce-Dickens, Zoe          Emmanuel (Ma           1:05.78   5 
 21 Benett, Shanese              Monroe Colle           1:06.91   5 
 22 Samson, Teresa               Saint Anselm           1:11.97   5 
 23 Kolb, Lya                    Saint Anselm           1:20.82   5 
 
Event 10  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
     ECAC D3: @ 51.00                                                          
     IC4A D1: ^ 49.20                                                          
      NEICAA: + 50.30                                                          
NCAA Auto D2: % 48.10                                                          
NCAA Prov D2: & 49.79                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Julien, Adam                 Emmanuel (Ma             49.98+  2 
  2 Davis, Antione               Monroe Colle             50.16+  1 
  3 Thomas, Andre                Club Sherman             50.74@  4 
  4 Farnham, Patrick             Umass Amhers             50.80@  4 
  5 Hildenbrandt, Zachary        Umass Amhers             50.89@  2 
  6 Grafov, Paul                 Unattached               50.90@  4 
  7 Daniels, Damon               Monroe Colle             50.98@  1 
  8 Thomas, Ryan                 Emmanuel (Ma             51.04   4 
  9 Gauthier, Bronson            Haiti                    51.05   1 
 10 Sappleton, Brian             Monroe Colle             51.10   3 
 11 Murphy, Montrelle            Monroe Colle             51.54   3 
 12 Wilson, Dale                 Monroe Colle             51.62   2 
 13 Israel, Jeremy               Regis (Mass.             51.67   3 
 13 Ali, Roger                   Monroe Colle             51.67   4 
 15 El Korchi, Youssef           Umass Amhers             51.86   5 
 16 King, Nick                   Unattached               51.87   3 
 17 Dudley, Jordan               Sacred Heart             51.97   3 
 18 Thomas, Tariq                Monroe Colle             51.97   1 
 19 Frechette-McCall, Hayden     Umass Amhers             52.24   5 
 20 Farlow, Peter                Umass Amhers             52.36   5 
 21 Berry, Akil                  Monroe Colle             53.22   3 
 22 Braithwaite, Ste'von         Club Sherman             53.59   7 
 23 Perdue, Benjamin             Emmanuel (Ma             53.59   6 
 24 Gordon, Jah-Moul             Monroe Colle             53.88   2 
 25 Daron, O'Shady               Monroe Colle             54.12   2 
 26 Amedoadia, Bless             Roxbury CC               54.18   5 
 27 Gonzalez, Jeremy             Boston Unive             54.26   9 
 28 Raffone, Alexander           Sacred Heart             54.47   7 
 29 Proctor, Edward              Mass Velocit             54.55   7 
 30 Davis, Eric                  Sacred Heart             54.74   6 
 31 Fries, Michael               Greater Bost             54.80   6 
 32 Stranieri, Andrew            Sacred Heart             55.33   5 
 33 Peay, Sherrod                Roxbury CC               55.44   6 
 34 Grasso, Ray                  Regis (Mass.             55.49   6 
 35 Barthelmes, Brad             Bentley                  55.50   7 
 36 Dubuque, Parker              Emmanuel (Ma             55.76   8 
 37 Damice, Yvanolf              Roxbury CC               56.52   7 
 38 Ayer, Patrick                Boston Unive             57.80   9 
 39 Blake, Carroll               Unattached               58.04   9 
 40 Adediran, Emmanuel           Bentley                  58.27   8 
 41 DeRivera, Will               Northeastern             58.71   8 
 42 Campolo, Jake                Northeastern             58.85   8 
 43 LaPrise, Sean                Regis (Mass.             59.68   9 
 44 McBride, Gregory             Mass Velocit           1:01.81   9 
 -- McDonald, Omari              Monroe Colle               DNF   1 
 
Event 13  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
     ECAC D3: @ 2:22.50                                                        
     ECAC D1: * 2:14.44                                                        
      NEICAA: + 2:18.50                                                        
NCAA Auto D2: % 2:10.49                                                        
NCAA Prov D2: & 2:18.07                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Uceny, Morgan                Unattached             2:04.85%  1 
  2 Veidis, Erika                Harvard                2:06.63%  1 
  3 Tanner, Alex                 Gbtc                   2:12.83*  1 
  4 DiSomma, Claudia             Boston Colle           2:12.99*  1 
  5 Carley, Caroline             Holy Cross             2:13.37*  1 
  6 MacLean, Heather             Umass Amhers           2:15.90&  1 
  7 Bittermann, Sarah            Umass Amhers           2:16.15&  1 
  8 Powers, Katie                Umass Amhers           2:19.41@  2 
  9 Jordan, Kristin              Boston Colle           2:19.55@  2 
 10 Mitchell, Abigail            Holy Cross             2:19.97@  2 
 11 Campbell, Tracy              Quinnipiac             2:20.12@  2 
 12 Knight, Elissa               Boston Colle           2:20.13@  2 
 13 McCormick, Hannah            Holy Cross             2:20.32@  2 
 14 Neves, Courtney              Umass Amhers           2:20.55@  3 
 15 Webb, Krista                 Umass Amhers           2:21.59@  3 
 16 Leahy, Meghan                Umass Amhers           2:21.98@  3 
 17 Gray, Cynthia                Sacred Heart           2:22.38@  3 
 18 Zinner, Carly                Umass Amhers           2:22.49@  2 
 19 Pollack, Jacqueline          Boston Colle           2:22.52   3 
 20 Petrie, Katy                 Quinnipiac             2:23.10   2 
 21 Hahne, Jennifer              Sacred Heart           2:24.24   3 
 22 Martyn, Deirdre              Umass Amhers           2:25.24   3 
 23 Kelly, Zoe                   Sacred Heart           2:26.92   3 
 24 Davis, Christine             Umass Amhers           2:28.33   4 
 25 Pettinella, Alix             Bentley                2:28.61   3 
 26 Donnelly, Christine          Quinnipiac             2:29.96   4 
 27 Schwab, Maria                Sacred Heart           2:30.08   3 
 28 Donnelly, Christine          Sacred Heart           2:30.36   3 
 29 Cole, Mary                   Umass Amhers           2:31.59   4 
 30 Coskren, Danielle            Bentley                2:32.60   4 
 31 Brown, Larissa               Quinnipiac             2:32.92   5 
 32 Kuczmiec, Amanda             Northeastern           2:34.18   4 
 33 Egan, Chloe                  Emmanuel (Ma           2:34.67   4 
 34 Brassard, Sarah              New Balance            2:34.79   3 
 35 Mauer, Meaghan               Emmanuel (Ma           2:34.85   5 
 36 Armstrong, Courtney          Quinnipiac             2:35.28   5 
 37 Hutchings, Beth              Northeastern           2:36.32   4 
 38 Metivier, Molly              Emmanuel (Ma           2:36.62   4 
 39 Cote, Nicole                 Sacred Heart           2:36.75   4 
 40 Benoit, Lauren               Northeastern           2:38.22   4 
 41 Langdon, Shannon             Sacred Heart           2:38.55   5 
 42 Pangonis, Chloe              Emmanuel (Ma           2:39.64   5 
 43 Cassidy, Tara-Rose           Quinnipiac             2:39.85   5 
 44 Bourgault, Arianne           Bentley                2:39.86   5 
 45 Bosworth, Emily              GBTC                   2:43.01   5 
 46 Cardoso, Kylie               Quinnipiac             2:44.34   5 
 47 Dias, Alicia                 Northeastern           2:45.95   5 
 48 Vollaro, Danielle            Sacred Heart           2:46.26   5 
 49 Parrot, Brittany             Monroe Colle           2:54.56   5 
 50 Rayla, Kelsey                Quinnipiac             2:55.46   5 
 -- Hughey, Naomi                Monroe Colle               DNF   4 
 -- Kouba, Paige                 Harvard                    DNF   1 
 
Event 14  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
     ECAC D3: @ 1:58.00                                                        
     IC4A D1: ^ 1:54.50                                                        
      NEICAA: + 1:56.00                                                        
NCAA Auto D2: % 1:51.30                                                        
NCAA Prov D2: & 1:55.63                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McNaughton, Michael          Umass Amhers           1:55.55&  2 
  2 Engel, Alexander             Gbtc                   1:55.91+  1 
  3 Ness, Stephen                Umass Amhers           1:56.97@  1 
  4 Weider, James                New Balance            1:57.76@  1 
  5 Rodriguez, Alexshandro       Monroe Colle           1:58.32   1 
  6 Swift, Cameron               Sacred Heart           1:58.38   2 
  7 Maldari, Michael             Umass Amhers           1:58.63   2 
  8 Finestone, Alex              Umass Amhers           1:58.79   2 
  9 Connolly, Christian          Bentley                1:59.39   2 
 10 Grant, Javaun                Monroe Colle           1:59.85   2 
 11 Mullen, Thomas               Umass Amhers           2:00.00   1 
 12 Negron, Thomas               Harvard                2:00.18   2 
 13 Bolick, Tim                  Bentley                2:00.43   3 
 14 Baker, Chris                 Emmanuel (Ma           2:00.74   3 
 15 Lyons, Conor                 Northeastern           2:01.03   3 
 16 Winter, Lashley              Monroe Colle           2:01.60   2 
 17 Evanter, Caleb               Gbtc                   2:01.82   2 
 18 Norton, Matt                 Regis (Mass.           2:01.92   3 
 19 Unger, TJ                    Hfc Striders           2:02.44   3 
 20 Jennings, Colby              Sacred Heart           2:03.17   2 
 21 Coltrain, Shea               Monroe Colle           2:03.33   1 
 22 Tallo, Thomas                Emmanuel (Ma           2:03.72   3 
 23 Haas, Nik                    Bentley                2:03.82   3 
 24 Sheldon, Daniel              Umass Amhers           2:04.79   3 
 25 Karpacz, Greg                Bentley                2:04.96   4 
 26 Haleudeth, Khampasong        Umass Amhers           2:05.22   4 
 27 MacArthur, James             Northeastern           2:07.27   4 
 28 Chamenko, Ian                Emmanuel (Ma           2:09.20   4 
 29 Paine, Erik                  Northeastern           2:11.82   4 
 30 Schoaf, Craig                Emmanuel (Ma           2:13.90   4 
 31 Belleman, Wesley             Central Mass           2:15.89   4 
 32 Rosenau, Nicholas            Emmanuel (Ma           2:16.17   4 
 33 McQuaid, Owen                Regis (Mass.           2:26.53   4 
 34 Stewart, Shakeen             Roxbury CC             2:27.19   4 
 35 Ryan, Daniel                 Saint Anselm           2:34.09   4 
 36 Berit, Jon                   Gbtc                   2:39.14   4 
 -- Rayner, Kenny                Hfc Striders               DNF   2 
 
Event 15  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
     ECAC D3: @ 26.90                                                          
     ECAC D1: * 25.04                                                          
      NEICAA: + 26.08                                                          
NCAA Auto D2: % 24.27                                                          
NCAA Prov D2: & 25.41                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Scott, Christi               Harvard                  24.95*  2 
  2 Okpoebo, Stephanie           Holy Cross               24.97*  1 
  3 Scott, Gabrielle             Harvard                  25.04*  1 
  4 Samuels, Shameal             Quinnipiac               25.15&  2 
  5 Cameron, Shanice             Monroe Colle             25.26&  3 
  6 Daniel, Carly                Boston Colle             25.78+  4 
  7 Joseph, Jaydean              Monroe Colle             25.95+  3 
  8 Tabin, Brianna               Holy Cross               25.96+  2 
  9 Pisciotta, Bonnie            Quinnipiac               26.27@  5 
 10 Baldwin, Kayla               Umass Amhers             26.50@  3 
 11 Epps, Mikah                  Monroe Colle             26.63@  5 
 12 Gross, Robin                 Boston Colle             26.78@  5 
 13 Jarvis, Nadia                Quinnipiac               26.81@  5 
 14 Lawrence, Kayla              Sacred Heart             26.93   6 
 15 Simmons, Heidi               Club Sherman             26.94   6 
 16 MacDonald, Racquel           Boston Colle             27.11   7 
 17 Mandat, Ashley               Monroe Colle             27.13   1 
 18 Candelieri, Gabriella        Boston Colle             27.13   5 
 19 Simons, Alea                 Quinnipiac               27.31   4 
 20 Vicino, Kat                  Lesley                   27.56   6 
 21 Powers, Katie                Umass Amhers             27.60   6 
 22 Baker, Dylan                 Sacred Heart             27.65   7 
 23 Zangrillo, Christine         Sacred Heart             27.76   7 
 24 Gay, Shannon                 Emmanuel (Ma             28.19   7 
 25 Benett, Shanese              Monroe Colle             28.23   4 
 26 Pierce-Dickens, Zoe          Emmanuel (Ma             28.55   8 
 27 Folkes, Abigayle             Monroe Colle             28.76   8 
 28 Equitz, Delia                Bentley                  29.60   9 
 29 Flynn, Kaitlyn               Quinnipiac               29.89   8 
 30 Warner, Katherine            Regis (Mass.             30.02   9 
 31 Gittens, Ashaunna            Monroe Colle             30.22   8 
 32 Mei, Kayla                   Northeastern             30.31   7 
 33 Zombik, Katherine            Emmanuel (Ma             30.53  10 
 34 Kennedy, Amanda              Emmanuel (Ma             30.80   9 
 35 Tran, Diana                  Regis (Mass.             30.93   9 
 36 Donovan, Colleen             Emmanuel (Ma             31.24  10 
 37 Walinski, Haley              Emmanuel (Ma             32.46  10 
 38 Eversley, Ocean              Unattached               33.30  10 
 39 Dudley, Abigail              Emmanuel (Ma             41.93  10 
 
Event 16  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
     ECAC D3: @ 22.80                                                          
     IC4A D1: ^ 22.24                                                          
      NEICAA: + 22.75                                                          
NCAA Auto D2: % 21.69                                                          
NCAA Prov D2: & 22.30                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sappleton, Brian             Monroe Colle             22.30&  2 
  2 Penate, Walter               Monroe Colle             22.64+  1 
  3 Lawson, Tyroy                Monroe Colle             22.65+  2 
  4 Uthman-Olukokun, Edy-Ell     Bentley                  22.69+  4 
  5 Arons, Josh                  Unattached               22.94   4 
  6 Berry, Akil                  Monroe Colle             23.01   4 
  7 Julien, Adam                 Emmanuel (Ma             23.07   5 
  8 Butler, Donald               Monroe Colle             23.18   3 
  9 Ali, Roger                   Monroe Colle             23.22   6 
 10 Blake, Michael               Monroe Colle             23.34   1 
 11 Maffiolini, Steve            Bentley                  23.42   5 
 12 Thomas, Tariq                Monroe Colle             23.52   2 
 13 Grafov, Paul                 Unattached               23.64  10 
 14 Carbone, Theo                Unattached               23.68   8 
 15 Daron, O'Shady               Monroe Colle             23.70   3 
 16 Malcolm, Karmone             Monroe Colle             23.71   7 
 17 Gordon, Jah-Moul             Monroe Colle             23.80   7 
 18 Israel, Jeremy               Regis (Mass.             23.98   6 
 19 Yearwood, Christopher        Monroe Colle             24.08   3 
 20 Raffone, Alexander           Sacred Heart             24.18   8 
 21 Bradshaw, Peter              Sacred Heart             24.28  11 
 22 Williams, Tyree              Lesley                   24.35   8 
 23 Whatley, Aaron-Jordan        Unattached               24.35  11 
 24 Richards, Taj                Monroe Colle             24.56   5 
 25 Reid, Dennis                 Monroe Colle             24.58   3 
 26 Fields, George               Monroe Colle             24.68   5 
 27 Dubuque, Parker              Emmanuel (Ma             24.71  13 
 28 Lim, James                   Harvard                  24.78   9 
 29 Proctor, Edward              Mass Velocit             24.90  12 
 30 Turner, Allen                Dare 2 Dream             24.92  14 
 31 Greenidge, Lawrence          Bentley                  24.93   7 
 32 Copeland, Gregory            Umass Amhers             25.00  12 
 33 Oliva, Paul                  Sacred Heart             25.14   8 
 34 Sahila, Karim                Unattached               25.16  12 
 35 Moan, Tim                    Harvard                  25.24   9 
 36 Cameron, Nyeem               Emmanuel (Ma             25.42  12 
 37 Duffy, Jack                  Northeastern             25.47  12 
 38 Joseph, Donaldo              Regis (Mass.             25.50  13 
 39 Anderson, Jahton             Monroe Colle             25.52  11 
 40 Barthelmes, Brad             Bentley                  25.55   9 
 41 Adediran, Emmanuel           Bentley                  25.76  13 
 42 Prentice, Randall            Monroe Colle             25.91  11 
 43 Campolo, Jake                Northeastern             26.12  14 
 44 Baynes, Andre                Unattached               26.49  14 
 45 DeRivera, Will               Northeastern             26.70  13 
 46 McBride, Gregory             Mass Velocit             26.73  14 
 47 Blake, Carroll               Unattached               26.74  13 
 48 Atis, William                Mass Velocit             27.19  13 
 49 Gillen, Tom                  Mass Velocit             28.67  14 
 -- Renwick, Curtly              Monroe Colle               DNF   6 
 
Event 17  Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
     ECAC D3: @ 10:45.00                                                       
     ECAC D1: *  9:58.94                                                       
      NEICAA: + 10:21.00                                                       
NCAA Auto D2: %  9:32.89                                                       
NCAA Prov D2: & 10:12.22                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Matthews, Katie              BAA                    9:11.73%  1 
  2 Rhines, Jen                  BAA                    9:16.83%  1 
  3 Hilliard, Rachel             Umass Amhers           9:54.02*  1 
  4 Minty, Jess                  New Balance            9:56.30*  1 
  5 McMahon, Molly               Umass Amhers          10:34.43@  1 
  6 Thornburg, Whitney           Harvard               10:39.23@  2 
  7 Chaplen, Cameron             Quinnipiac            10:39.51@  1 
  8 Martyn, Katrina              Umass Amhers          10:51.50   2 
  9 Martin, Caroline             Gbtc                  10:53.07   2 
 10 Triedman, Nellie             Gbtc                  11:00.56   2 
 11 Waight, Abby                 Quinnipiac            11:03.57   2 
 12 Hutch, Meghan                Sacred Heart          11:10.10   2 
 13 Messier, Stephanie           Sacred Heart          11:22.29   2 
 14 Ketchum, Kristina            Quinnipiac            11:25.95   2 
 15 Burke, Kathryn               Bentley               11:27.01   2 
 16 Cloonan, Caitlin             Northeastern          11:36.24   2 
 17 Rosa, Jackie                 Lesley                11:37.13   2 
 18 Morena, Julia                Bentley               11:45.57   2 
 19 Roberts, Julie               Emmanuel (Ma          12:07.58   2 
 20 Milani, Nicole               Boston Unive          12:30.51   2 
 21 Schow, Sarah                 Regis (Mass.          12:49.90   2 
 -- Levin, Danna                 Boston Colle               DNF   1 
 
Event 18  Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
     ECAC D3: @ 8:50.00                                                        
     IC4A D1: ^ 8:27.00                                                        
      NEICAA: + 8:30.50                                                        
NCAA Auto D2: % 8:07.60                                                        
NCAA Prov D2: & 8:33.90                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Taylor, Antony               Umass Amhers           8:22.45^  1 
  2 Hatton, Colman               BAA                    8:31.13&  1 
  3 Ruegg, Kurt                  Harvard                8:33.29&  1 
  4 Thomas, Benjamin             Umass Amhers           8:34.14@  1 
  5 Hyland, Sean                 BAA                    8:38.27@  1 
  6 Marvin, Johnny               Harvard                8:39.71@  1 
  7 Quadrozzi, Kevin             Western Mass           8:42.29@  1 
  8 Fletcher, Ben                Unattached             8:44.48@  1 
  9 Grandfield, Evan             Harvard                8:45.46@  2 
 10 Carlone, Michael             Gbtc                   8:50.23   2 
 11 Dyoyi, Katleho               Monroe Colle           8:50.45   2 
 12 LeBlanc, Jacob               Unattached             8:51.43   2 
 13 Thomas, Cory                 Umass Amhers           8:52.21   2 
 14 Blumberg, Kellen             Harvard                8:59.30   1 
 15 Ball, Ronaldo                Monroe Colle           9:17.52   2 
 16 Bulger, Max                  Lesley                 9:19.00   2 
 17 Scott, Andy                  Lesley                 9:20.33   2 
 18 Hombo, Lucian                Team Run               9:24.03   2 
 19 Segura-Cook, Mac             Bentley                9:26.13   2 
 20 McHale, Cullen               Bentley                9:29.39   3 
 21 Mehta, Rupak                 Bentley                9:31.49   3 
 22 Barber, Ian                  Lesley                 9:32.89   3 
 23 Koss, Nick                   Northeastern           9:33.08   3 
 24 Challenor, Robert            Sacred Heart           9:35.38   2 
 25 Connelly, Christopher        Emmanuel (Ma           9:40.14   3 
 26 Mutinda, Thus                Team Run               9:45.86   3 
 27 McCluskey, Andrew            Bentley                9:53.67   3 
 28 Baron, Ben                   Bentley                9:55.40   3 
 29 Azy, Boskhalem               Monroe Colle           9:56.27   2 
 30 Hebert, Corey                Emmanuel (Ma          10:05.93   3 
 31 Bertini, Andrew              Bentley               10:08.10   3 
 32 Bukowiec, Maxwell            Emmanuel (Ma          10:19.51   3 
 33 Paul, Jonathan               Regis (Mass.          10:22.79   3 
 34 Ferriby, Luke                Sacred Heart          10:54.31   3 
 
Event 19  Women 4x440 Yard Relay
===================================================================
     ECAC D3: @ 4:09.00                                                        
     ECAC D1: * 3:53.64                                                        
NCAA Auto D2: % 3:47.60                                                        
NCAA Prov D2: & 3:56.10                                                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harvard  'A'                                        3:53.36*  1 
  2 Umass Amherst  'A'                                  4:02.08@  1 
  3 Boston College  'A'                                 4:02.48@  1 
  4 Boston College  'B'                                 4:04.82@  1 
  5 Umass Amherst  'B'                                  4:06.07@  1 
  6 Holy Cross  'A'                                     4:06.29@  1 
  7 Quinnipiac  'A'                                     4:11.16   2 
  8 Sacred Heart  'A'                                   4:12.80   2 
  9 Bentley  'A'                                        4:16.39   2 
 10 Emmanuel (Mass.)  'A'                               4:30.24   3 
 11 Sacred Heart  'C'                                   4:34.51   3 
 12 Sacred Heart  'B'                                   4:34.56   2 
 13 Quinnipiac  'B'                                     4:36.14   2 
 14 Umass Amherst  'C'                                  4:39.43   2 
 15 Northeastern Club Running  'A'                      4:40.28   3 
 
Event 20  Men 4x440 Yard Relay
===================================================================
     ECAC D3: @ 3:28.00                                                        
     IC4A D1: ^ 3:21.10                                                        
      NEICAA: + 3:24.24                                                        
NCAA Auto D2: % 3:15.10                                                        
NCAA Prov D2: & 3:21.17                                                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Umass Amherst  'A'                                  3:26.59@  1 
  2 Bentley  'A'                                        3:28.87   1 
  3 Emmanuel (Mass.)  'A'                               3:29.10   1 
  4 Umass Amherst  'B'                                  3:34.59   2 
  5 Bentley  'B'                                        3:38.78   2 
  6 Sacred Heart  'A'                                   3:47.47   1 
  7 Northeastern Club Running  'A'                      3:50.45   2 
 
Event 22  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
     ECAC D3: @ 14.05m                                                         
     ECAC D1: * 16.00m                                                         
      NEICAA: + 14.94m                                                         
NCAA Auto D2: % 20.00m                                                         
NCAA Prov D2: & 16.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ekechukwu, Adabelle          Harvard                 19.27m*  63-02.75 
  2 DuPont, Taylor               Harvard                 16.65m*  54-07.50 
  3 Smith, Kolbi                 Sacred Heart            15.75m+  51-08.25 
  4 DiMilia, Mareena             Sacred Heart            14.79m@  48-06.25 
  5 Wagner, Sara                 Umass Amhers            13.82m   45-04.25 
  6 Riseborough, Margaret        Umass Amhers            13.03m   42-09.00 
  7 Fearing, Alexa               Umass Amhers            12.80m   42-00.00 
  8 Bray, Elizabeth              Roxbury CC              12.56m   41-02.50 
  9 Doyle, Kaitlyn               Sacred Heart            12.33m   40-05.50 
 10 Sedibn, Maenuna              Monroe Colle            12.01m   39-05.00 
 -- Crawford, Kelsey             Umass Amhers              FOUL            
 
Event 23  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
     ECAC D3: @ 11.58m                                                         
     ECAC D1: * 13.50m                                                         
      NEICAA: + 12.50m                                                         
NCAA Auto D2: % 15.09m                                                         
NCAA Prov D2: & 13.30m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Okwelogu, Nikki              Harvard                 14.72m*  48-03.50 
  2 Johnson, Alysha              Harvard                 13.70m*  44-11.50 
  3 Smith, Kolbi                 Sacred Heart            13.23m+  43-05.00 
  4 Crawford, Kelsey             Umass Amhers            12.88m+  42-03.25 
  5 Bray, Elizabeth              Roxbury CC              12.74m+  41-09.75 
  6 DiMilia, Mareena             Sacred Heart            12.53m+  41-01.50 
  7 Fearing, Alexa               Umass Amhers            11.43m   37-06.00 
  8 Riseborough, Margaret        Umass Amhers            11.32m   37-01.75 
  9 Farrington, Brynnan          Bentley                 10.84m   35-06.75 
 10 Wagner, Sara                 Umass Amhers            10.64m   34-11.00 
 11 Boich, Fallyn                Boston Colle            10.32m   33-10.25 
 12 Sedibn, Maenuna              Monroe Colle            10.22m   33-06.50 
 13 Nutile, Gabriella            Sacred Heart            10.01m   32-10.25 
 14 Cassidy, Julia               Sacred Heart             9.58m   31-05.25 
 15 Gunneson, Brittney           Sacred Heart             9.50m   31-02.00 
 16 Floyd, Zaquasia              Monroe Colle             8.45m   27-08.75 
 17 Doyle, Kaitlyn               Sacred Heart             8.41m   27-07.25 
 18 Parrot, Brittany             Monroe Colle             8.39m   27-06.50 
 19 Dow, Nina                    Regis (Mass.             6.86m   22-06.25 
 20 Smalls, Ciera                Monroe Colle             6.52m   21-04.75 
 
Event 24  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
     ECAC D3: @ 5.15m                                                          
     ECAC D1: * 5.70m                                                          
      NEICAA: + 5.40m                                                          
NCAA Auto D2: % 5.94m                                                          
NCAA Prov D2: & 5.54m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stoyle, Rebecca              Umass Amhers             5.57m&  18-03.25 
  2 Kromko, Courtney             Umass Amhers             5.56m&  18-03.00 
  3 Kabongo, Kanku               Unattached               5.29m@  17-04.25 
  4 Mobley, Teena                Monroe Colle             5.26m@  17-03.25 
  5 Baker, Haley                 Harvard                  5.25m@  17-02.75 
  6 Palmer, Ashley               Umass Amhers             5.19m@  17-00.50 
  7 Baker, Dylan                 Sacred Heart             5.14m   16-10.50 
  8 Hansen, Madison              Harvard                  5.06m   16-07.25 
  9 Osborne, Katharine           Umass Amhers             5.05m   16-07.00 
 10 Pisciotta, Bonnie            Quinnipiac               4.95m   16-03.00 
 11 McDonagh, Kimberly           Boston Colle             4.92m   16-01.75 
 12 Edwards, Camille             Umass Amhers             4.90m   16-01.00 
 13 Willis, Meredith             Umass Amhers             4.83m   15-10.25 
 14 Avery, Lauren                Umass Amhers             4.82m   15-09.75 
 15 Lawrence, Kayla              Sacred Heart             4.78m   15-08.25 
 16 Briscoe, Rashema             Monroe Colle             4.77m   15-07.75 
 17 Santiago, Lorraine           Sacred Heart             4.74m   15-06.75 
 18 Ulf, Kelly                   Emmanuel (Ma             4.57m   15-00.00 
 19 Smalls, Ciera                Monroe Colle             4.35m   14-03.25 
 20 McDonagh, Kristen            Boston Colle             4.31m   14-01.75 
 21 Heider, Hannah               Boston Colle             3.96m   13-00.00 
 22 Grabill, Brittany            Quinnipiac               3.80m   12-05.75 
 23 Clarck, Sydni                Saint Anselm             3.39m   11-01.50 
 24 Froehlich, Rowan             Northeastern             3.10m   10-02.00 
 
Event 25  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
     ECAC D3: @ 10.85m                                                         
     ECAC D1: * 11.90m                                                         
      NEICAA: + 11.15m                                                         
NCAA Auto D2: % 12.28m                                                         
NCAA Prov D2: & 11.45m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stoyle, Rebecca              Umass Amhers            12.61m%  41-04.50 
  2 Kromko, Courtney             Umass Amhers            11.78m&  38-07.75 
  3 Avery, Lauren                Umass Amhers            11.44m+  37-06.50 
  4 Palmer, Ashley               Umass Amhers            11.29m+  37-00.50 
  5 Zimmerman, Madeline          Harvard                 11.24m+  36-10.50 
  6 Randolph, Sophia             Harvard                 10.13m   33-03.00 
  7 Heider, Hannah               Boston Colle             9.81m   32-02.25 
 
Event 26  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
     ECAC D3: @ 1.60m                                                          
     ECAC D1: * 1.70m                                                          
      NEICAA: + 1.66m                                                          
NCAA Auto D2: % 1.77m                                                          
NCAA Prov D2: & 1.66m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nizdil, Raegan               Harvard                  1.70m*   5-07.00 
  2 Biscardi, Lauren             Unattached              J1.70m*   5-07.00 
  3 Giebelhaus, Ann              Harvard                  1.65m@   5-05.00 
  4 Osborne, Katharine           Umass Amhers            J1.65m@   5-05.00 
  5 Fitzgerald, Emma             Unattached               1.60m@   5-03.00 
  6 McDonagh, Kristen            Boston Colle             1.55m    5-01.00 
  7 Pileggi, Victoria            Sacred Heart             1.50m    4-11.00 
  8 Ulf, Kelly                   Emmanuel (Ma            J1.50m    4-11.00 
  8 Tompkins, Leah               Umass Amhers            J1.50m    4-11.00 
 10 Kittler, Megan               Sacred Heart            J1.50m    4-11.00 
 10 Flynn, Kaitlyn               Quinnipiac              J1.50m    4-11.00 
 12 Brooks, Ashley               Emmanuel (Ma             1.45m    4-09.00 
 13 Briscoe, Rashema             Monroe Colle            J1.45m    4-09.00 
 14 Willis, Meredith             Umass Amhers            J1.45m    4-09.00 
 -- Parrot, Brittany             Monroe Colle                NH            
 -- Driscoll, Anna               Northeastern                NH            
 -- Smalls, Ciera                Monroe Colle                NH            
 
Event 27  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
     ECAC D3: @ 3.30m                                                          
     ECAC D1: * 3.60m                                                          
      NEICAA: + 3.38m                                                          
NCAA Auto D2: % 4.00m                                                          
NCAA Prov D2: & 3.55m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kuntz, Lauren                Unattached               3.80m*  12-05.50 
  2 Bierly, Sarah                Umass Amhers             3.35m@  10-11.75 
  3 Busch, Rachel                Umass Amhers             3.20m   10-06.00 
  4 Isaacson, Sara               Sacred Heart            J3.20m   10-06.00 
  5 Gabriele, Katherine          Umass Amhers             3.05m   10-00.00 
  5 Singer, Jessica              New England              3.05m   10-00.00 
  7 Rapsis, Tori                 Regis (Mass.            J3.05m   10-00.00 
  7 Kiss, Emily                  Sacred Heart            J3.05m   10-00.00 
  9 Kelly, Nicole                Umass Amhers            J3.05m   10-00.00 
 10 Rothschild, Casey            Unattached               2.60m    8-06.25 
 10 Piscitelli, Victoria         Sacred Heart             2.60m    8-06.25 
 12 Kuvin, Sylvie                New England              2.30m    7-06.50 
 13 Warner, Katherine            Regis (Mass.             2.15m    7-00.50 
 
Event 28  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
     ECAC D3: @ 15.35m                                                         
     IC4A D1: ^ 17.00m                                                         
      NEICAA: + 15.85m                                                         
NCAA Auto D2: % 21.20m                                                         
NCAA Prov D2: & 17.06m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brode, Dustin                Harvard                 18.62m&  61-01.25 
  2 Whitener, Josh               Harvard                 18.60m&  61-00.25 
  3 Glauser, Ben                 Harvard                 17.20m&  56-05.25 
  4 Troiani, Marc                Sacred Heart            16.58m+  54-04.75 
  5 Miccio, Philip               Sacred Heart            16.19m+  53-01.50 
  6 Pepitone, Daniel             Sacred Heart            15.11m   49-07.00 
  7 Roy, David                   Sacred Heart            14.70m   48-02.75 
  8 Erdos, Joseph                Sacred Heart            13.44m   44-01.25 
  9 Tucker, Fabeon               Monroe Colle            13.10m   42-11.75 
 10 Beckwith, Eric               Bentley                  9.63m   31-07.25 
 11 Morrissey, Jordan            Bentley                  9.62m   31-06.75 
 12 Ramsey, Mark                 Monroe Colle             9.58m   31-05.25 
 13 Worden, Kent                 Unattached               9.35m   30-08.25 
 14 Nash, Philip                 Bentley                  9.18m   30-01.50 
 15 Prassas, Mario               Sacred Heart             8.54m   28-00.25 
 16 Salters, Winston             Roxbury CC               7.78m   25-06.25 
 -- Gionfriddo, Paul             Regis (Mass.              FOUL            
 
Event 29  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
     ECAC D3: @ 14.35m                                                         
     IC4A D1: ^ 15.70m                                                         
      NEICAA: + 14.83m                                                         
NCAA Auto D2: % 18.40m                                                         
NCAA Prov D2: & 15.63m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hunter, Nate                 GBTC                    18.32m^  60-01.25 
  2 Brode, Dustin                Harvard                 17.66m^  57-11.25 
  3 Glauser, Ben                 Harvard                 17.55m^  57-07.00 
  4 Liokumovich, Igor            Harvard                 16.61m^  54-06.00 
  5 Troiani, Marc                Sacred Heart            15.86m^  52-00.50 
  6 Ramsey, Mark                 Monroe Colle            15.42m+  50-07.25 
  7 Miccio, Philip               Sacred Heart            15.26m+  50-00.75 
  8 Roy, David                   Sacred Heart            14.26m   46-09.50 
  9 Sheehan, Scott               Sacred Heart            13.94m   45-09.00 
 10 Davies, Brett                Umass Amhers            13.87m   45-06.25 
 11 Tucker, Fabeon               Monroe Colle            13.75m   45-01.50 
 12 Beckwith, Eric               Bentley                 13.60m   44-07.50 
 13 Cort, Kevin                  Monroe Colle            13.05m   42-09.75 
 14 Nunally, Julian              Harvard                 12.85m   42-02.00 
 15 Chiulli, John                Bentley                 12.31m   40-04.75 
 16 Gionfriddo, Paul             Regis (Mass.            12.28m   40-03.50 
 17 Jones, Ramir                 Monroe Colle            12.25m   40-02.25 
 18 Erdos, Joseph                Sacred Heart            11.49m   37-08.50 
 19 Bonfilio, Adam               Umass Amhers            11.27m   36-11.75 
 20 Morrissey, Jordan            Bentley                 11.16m   36-07.50 
 21 Nash, Philip                 Bentley                 11.06m   36-03.50 
 22 Salters, Winston             Roxbury CC              10.75m   35-03.25 
 -- Pepitone, Daniel             Sacred Heart              FOUL            
 
Event 30  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
     ECAC D3: @ 6.70m                                                          
     IC4A D1: ^ 7.02m                                                          
      NEICAA: + 6.81m                                                          
NCAA Auto D2: % 7.50m                                                          
NCAA Prov D2: & 7.01m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gooden, Lamont               Umass Amhers             6.88m+  22-07.00 
  2 Morgan, Gregory              Club Sherman             6.59m   21-07.50 
  3 Uthman-Olukokun, Edy-Ell     Bentley                  6.32m   20-09.00 
  4 Bonfilio, Adam               Umass Amhers             6.27m   20-07.00 
  5 Whatley, Aaron-Jordan        Unattached              J6.27m   20-07.00 
  6 Charter, Anthony             Bentley                  6.23m   20-05.25 
  7 Brown, Justin                Monroe Colle             6.22m   20-05.00 
  8 Ford, Thomas                 Sacred Heart             6.15m   20-02.25 
  9 Pagliuca, Dana               Umass Amhers             6.14m   20-01.75 
 10 Copeland, Gregory            Umass Amhers             6.08m   19-11.50 
 11 Dorsainvil, Kervens          Monroe Colle             6.00m   19-08.25 
 12 Strong, Anthony              Bentley                  5.98m   19-07.50 
 13 Chen, Brian                  Northeastern             5.95m   19-06.25 
 14 Fariel, Isaiah               Umass Amhers             5.94m   19-06.00 
 15 Greenidge, Lawrence          Bentley                  5.69m   18-08.00 
 16 Abraham, Jobin               Northeastern             5.67m   18-07.25 
 17 Duffy, Jack                  Northeastern             5.45m   17-10.75 
 18 Wilson, Dale                 Monroe Colle             4.74m   15-06.75 
 19 Igo, Seamus                  Saint Anselm             4.57m   15-00.00 
 
Event 31  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
     ECAC D3: @ 13.50m                                                         
     IC4A D1: ^ 14.45m                                                         
      NEICAA: + 13.84m                                                         
NCAA Auto D2: % 15.44m                                                         
NCAA Prov D2: & 14.20m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ndlovu, Sabelo (Ntokozo)     Monroe Colle            15.24m^  50-00.00 
  2 Uwaifo, Efe                  Harvard                 14.81m^  48-07.25 
  3 Hutchinson, Brandon          Sacred Heart            14.06m+  46-01.50 
  4 Harris, Jarvis               Harvard                 13.66m@  44-09.75 
  5 Gooden, Lamont               Umass Amhers            13.56m@  44-06.00 
  6 Pagliuca, Dana               Umass Amhers            12.86m   42-02.25 
  7 Charter, Anthony             Bentley                 12.74m   41-09.75 
  8 Polis, Scott                 Sacred Heart            12.55m   41-02.25 
  9 Greenidge, Lawrence          Bentley                 12.22m   40-01.25 
 10 Strong, Anthony              Bentley                 12.08m   39-07.75 
 11 Greaux, Jaquan               Monroe Colle            11.96m   39-03.00 
 12 Gomez, Don                   Regis (Mass.            11.52m   37-09.50 
 -- Ford, Thomas                 Sacred Heart              FOUL            
 -- Grasso, Ray                  Regis (Mass.              FOUL            
 -- Brown, Justin                Monroe Colle              FOUL            
 -- Jackson, Drayke              Sacred Heart              FOUL            
 
Event 32  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
     ECAC D3: @ 1.93m                                                          
     IC4A D1: ^ 2.04m                                                          
      NEICAA: + 1.99m                                                          
NCAA Auto D2: % 2.17m                                                          
NCAA Prov D2: & 2.04m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fairfield, Corey             Unattached               1.95m@   6-04.75 
  2 Lemons, Spencer              Harvard                  1.90m    6-02.75 
  3 Blum, Zachary                Umass Amhers            J1.90m    6-02.75 
  4 Bonfilio, Adam               Umass Amhers            J1.90m    6-02.75 
 -- Chemidlin, Reid              Sacred Heart                NH            
 -- Ford, Thomas                 Sacred Heart                NH            
 
Event 33  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
     ECAC D3: @ 4.55m                                                          
     IC4A D1: ^ 4.80m                                                          
      NEICAA: + 4.55m                                                          
NCAA Auto D2: % 5.11m                                                          
NCAA Prov D2: & 4.66m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Roney, Andrew                Harvard                  4.57m@  15-00.00 
  2 Lawrence, Brad               Unattached              J4.57m@  15-00.00 
  3 Copeland, Gregory            Umass Amhers             4.42m   14-06.00 
  4 Polis, Scott                 Sacred Heart            J4.42m   14-06.00 
  5 Gemino, Nicholas             Umass Amhers             4.11m   13-05.75 
  6 Jackson, Drayke              Sacred Heart             3.81m   12-06.00 
 -- Ryan, Drew                   Sacred Heart                NH            
 -- Slovenski, Mike              Harvard                     NH            
 -- DeLucia, Giuseppe            Sacred Heart                NH            
 
Event 36  Men 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Johnson, Joel                Monroe Colle             35.29   3 
  2 Goodwin, Tressean            Monroe Colle             35.59   4 
  3 Francois, Ricky              Dare 2 Dream             36.37   1 
  4 Greene, Chris                Unattached               36.58   2 
  5 Francis, Antonio             Dare 2 Dream             36.70   1 
  6 Arneaud, Deion               Umass Amhers             36.72   1 
  7 Ramsey, Rashad               Monroe Colle             36.72   5 
  8 Blum, Zachary                Umass Amhers             37.15   5 
  9 Grube, Zachary               Umass Amhers             37.28   2 
 10 Fariel, Isaiah               Umass Amhers             37.88   3 
 11 Facey, Kevin                 Roxbury CC               38.04   4 
 12 Fischetti, Matthew           Nitehawks                38.38   3 
 13 McGuinness, Ulysses          U.N. Club                38.83   2 
 14 Larode, Tirru                Roxbury CC               39.83   5 
 15 Romer, Carlos                Regis (Mass.             40.29   5 
 -- Caesar, Toren                Dare 2 Dream               DNF   1 
 -- Mosley, Emmanuel             Monroe Colle               DNF   4 
 
Event 37  Women 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Samuels, Shameal             Quinnipiac               39.68   1 
  2 Stoyle, Rebecca              Umass Amhers             40.52   1 
  3 Stabile, Rebecca             Quinnipiac               41.87   1 
  4 Palmer, Ashley               Umass Amhers             42.38   1 
  5 Ulrich, Kristen              Quinnipiac               42.75   3 
  6 Reid, Cori                   Quinnipiac               42.77   2 
  7 Kromko, Courtney             Umass Amhers             42.77   2 
  8 Baker, Nia                   Quinnipiac               43.06   3 
  9 Kershaw, Taren               Bentley                  43.41   4 
 10 Mobley, Teena                Monroe Colle             43.52   4 
 11 Green, Brittany              Umass Amhers             43.60   2 
 12 Wegner, Vanessa              Bentley                  44.05   4 
 13 Nadeau, Madison              Umass Amhers             44.07   3 
 14 Pratt, Kendal                Bentley                  44.17   4 
 15 Osborne, Katharine           Umass Amhers             44.75   3 
 16 Puccia, Alexandra            Umass Amhers             45.38   4 
 17 Avery, Lauren                Umass Amhers             45.63   2 
 18 Lilly, Melanie               Bentley                  45.74   5 
 19 Zielinski, Valerie           Quinnipiac               46.81   5 
 20 Samson, Teresa               Saint Anselm             52.68   5 
 21 Froehlich, Rowan             Northeastern             54.56   5 



My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News