Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Dual Valley Conference League Meet

Whitinsville, MA, February 1, 2014

Event Results & Team Scoring

Run at Northbridge HS

Licensed to Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/1/2014 01:28 PM
                            Dual Valley Conference                             
                            Legue Championship Meet                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
      D.V.C.: # 32-07  1/10/2012   Jen Mailhot, Douglas                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Alex Hill                 SR Sutton                27-10.00   10   
  2 Sarah Sullivan            SR Whitinsville          26-02.75    8   
  3 Tess Miller               SO Douglas               23-10.25    6   
  4 Olivia Reinold            JR Sutton                23-08.25    4   
  5 Mackenzie George          JR Sutton                23-07.25    2   
  6 Mackenzie Greenberg       JR Hopedale              23-04.00    1   
  7 Abby Epplett              SR Whitinsville          22-11.50  
  8 Paige Columbo             SR Nipmuc                22-10.50  
  9 Mackenzie Thibodeau       SR Whitinsville          21-06.25  
 10 Justyne Tellstone         SO Blackstone-M          20-06.00  
 11 Madison Covino            FR Hopedale              19-10.00  
 12 Victoria Griswold         SR Douglas               18-11.00  
 13 Rebecca Myers             FR Hopedale              18-05.00  
 14 Allison Carroll           SO Douglas               17-09.50  
 -- Terry Trainor             SR Sutton               X17-03.50  
 
Event 2  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
      D.V.C.: #  5-02  12/17/2009  Marielle Ondreicka, Sutton                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Olivia Reinold            JR Sutton                 5-00.00   10   
  2 Kelsey Saulnier              Blackstone-M           4-10.00    8   
  3 Mackenzie George          JR Sutton                 4-06.00    5   
  3 Jenna Light               SO Sutton                 4-06.00    5   
  5 Fallyn Hippert            SO Douglas               J4-06.00    2   
  6 Abby Epplett              SR Whitinsville           4-04.00    1   
  7 Paige Columbo             SR Nipmuc                 4-02.00  
  8 Victoria Griswold         SR Douglas                4-00.00  
  9 Rebecca Myers             FR Hopedale               3-10.00  
 
Event 3  Girls 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      D.V.C.: # 11:30.60  1/28/2013   Jessie Cardin, Sutton                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Makenzie Cyr              JR Douglas               12:18.68   10   
  2 Angie Epplett             SO Whitinsville          12:49.47    8   
  3 Carrie Maurias             8 Hopedale              13:09.73    6   
  4 Alexis White               8 Sutton                13:22.19    4   
  5 Megan DeWolfe             SO Blackstone-M          13:48.27    2   
 
Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Hurdles
===================================================================
      D.V.C.: #  7.40  1/24/2012   Rachel Bloznalis, Nipmuc                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abby Epplett              SR Whitinsville              8.04q  1 
  2 Fallyn Hippert            SO Douglas                   8.10q  2 
  3 Taylor Kudirka            SO Blackstone-M              8.15q  3 
  4 Mackenzie Greenberg       JR Hopedale                  8.38q  3 
  5 Alex Hill                 SR Sutton                    8.69q  1 
  6 Rachel Morin              JR Douglas                   8.82q  1 
  7 Mackenzie Thibodeau       SR Whitinsville              9.00   2 
  8 Ireland Stuart            SO Sutton                    9.02   3 
  9 Maeve Donovan             SO Sutton                    9.51   3 
 10 Cassidy Adams              8 Hopedale                  9.65   2 
 -- Caroline Porter            8 Hopedale                    FS   2 
 
Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Hurdles
==========================================================================
      D.V.C.: #  7.40  1/24/2012   Rachel Bloznalis, Nipmuc                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Abby Epplett              SR Whitinsville              7.81   1  10   
  2 Taylor Kudirka            SO Blackstone-M              7.97   1   8   
  3 Fallyn Hippert            SO Douglas                   8.09   1   6   
  4 Rachel Morin              JR Douglas                   8.26   2   4   
  5 Mackenzie Greenberg       JR Hopedale                  8.36   2   2   
  6 Alex Hill                 SR Sutton                    8.78   2   1   
 
Event 5  Girls 50 Yard Dash
===================================================================
      D.V.C.: #  6.30  1/24/2013   Bryttney Cunningham, Blackstone-Millville   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Olivia Collins            SO Douglas                   6.83q  1 
  2 Paige Vigliotta           SO Sutton                    6.91q  2 
  3 Kyana Farhat              JR Hopedale                  6.92q  2 
  4 Saralynn Spear            FR Blackstone-M              6.94q  3 
  5 Taylor Catlin              8 Douglas                   7.01q  4 
  6 Mackenzie Greenberg       JR Hopedale                  7.02q  4 
  7 Karlie Jango              SR Nipmuc                    7.13   3 
  8 Kayla Finnegan            FR Douglas                   7.16   3 
  9 Rachel Murphy             SR Nipmuc                    7.25   2 
 10 Jill Hanlon               FR Sutton                    7.29   1 
 11 Brooklyn Samolinski       SR Blackstone-M              7.48   1 
 12 Justyne Tellstone         SO Blackstone-M              7.74   4 
 13 Rebecca Myers             FR Hopedale                  7.77   3 
 14 Sarah Haire                8 Whitinsville              7.89   4 
 -- Terry Trainor             SR Sutton                   X9.31   2 
 
Event 5  Girls 50 Yard Dash
==========================================================================
      D.V.C.: #  6.30  1/24/2013   Bryttney Cunningham, Blackstone-Millville   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Olivia Collins            SO Douglas                   6.83   1  10   
  2 Paige Vigliotta           SO Sutton                    6.88   1   8   
  3 Saralynn Spear            FR Blackstone-M              6.92   2   6   
  4 Kyana Farhat              JR Hopedale                  6.93   1   4   
  5 Taylor Catlin              8 Douglas                   6.98   2   2   
  6 Mackenzie Greenberg       JR Hopedale                  7.04   2   1   
 
Event 6  Girls 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      D.V.C.: # 5:20.35  1/28/2014   Rita Maurias, Hopedale                    
      D.V.C.: # 5:20.35  1/28/2014   Rita Maurias, Hopedale                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rita Maurias              SO Hopedale               5:20.35#  10   
  2 Jessie Cardin             SR Sutton                 5:22.37    8   
  3 Nicole Murphy             JR Nipmuc                 5:37.16    6   
  4 Makenzie Cyr              JR Douglas                5:39.81    4   
  5 Isabelle Doran             7 Hopedale               6:08.06    2   
  6 Anastasiya Borodenko      FR Hopedale               6:14.92    1   
  7 Lora Dufrence              7 Sutton                 6:15.47  
  8 Taylor Arthaud            SO Sutton                 6:22.03  
 
Event 7  Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
      D.V.C.: # 44.88  2/6/2012    Rachel Bloznalis, Nipmuc                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Liz Charity               SO Sutton                   45.79   1  10   
  2 Paige Vigliotta           SO Sutton                   46.24   1   8   
  3 Olivia Collins            SO Douglas                  46.65   1   6   
  4 Kelsey Saulnier              Blackstone-M             47.90   3   4   
  5 Amanda Keenan             SR Hopedale                 48.68   2   2   
  6 Micalea Golenberg         SO Douglas                  48.75   1   1   
  7 Rachel Dixson             FR Douglas                  48.88   2 
  8 Nikkalia Dube              8 Sutton                   50.05   2 
  9 Rachel Mann               SR Whitinsville             54.04   2 
 10 Jasmine Farhat             7 Hopedale                 57.43   3 
 
Event 8  Girls 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
      D.V.C.: # 1:43.79  1/28/2014   Abby Epplett, Whitinsville                
      D.V.C.: # 1:43.79  1/28/2014   Abby Epplett, Whitinsville                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Abby Epplett              SR Whitinsville           1:43.79#  1  10   
  2 Katrlyn Soucey            SR Nipmuc                 1:47.95   1   8   
  3 Mackenzie George          JR Sutton                 1:52.56   1   6   
  4 Jenna Light               SO Sutton                 1:53.27   1   4   
  5 Tess Miller               SO Douglas                1:54.45   1   2   
  6 Juliana Farrell           SR Blackstone-M           2:00.87   1   1   
  7 Jamie Keup                SR Douglas                2:02.90   1 
  8 Hanna Picard              FR Whitinsville           2:05.32   2 
  9 Kerstin Venincasa         FR Sutton                 2:05.56   2 
 10 Erin McCarthy              8 Hopedale               2:07.05   2 
 11 Krysta Grider             FR Hopedale               2:07.98   2 
 12 Megan DeWolfe             SO Blackstone-M           2:09.71   2 
 13 Hailey Cote                8 Hopedale               2:24.24   2 
 
Event 9  Girls 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
      D.V.C.: # 3:06.93  1/28/2014   Rita Maurias, Hopedale                    
      D.V.C.: # 3:06.93  1/28/2014   Rita Maurias, Hopedale                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rita Maurias              SO Hopedale               3:06.93#  10   
  2 Jessie Cardin             SR Sutton                 3:08.18    8   
  3 Emily Miller              SR Douglas                3:28.83    6   
  4 Kylie Blake               FR Douglas                3:37.71    4   
  5 Angie Epplett             SO Whitinsville           3:38.01    2   
  6 Abby Smith                JR Sutton                 3:46.41    1   
  7 Jenna Fitzgerald          JR Nipmuc                 3:52.05  
  8 Liz Dykstra                7 Sutton                 3:56.57  
  9 Michaela Casey             8 Hopedale               4:04.32  
 
Event 10  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
      D.V.C.: # 4:33.75  1/28/2014   Sutton, Sutton                            
                         M George, J Light, L Charity, O Reinold           
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sutton                                              4:33.75#  10   
     1) Mackenzie George JR             2) Jenna Light SO                 
     3) Liz Charity SO                  4) Olivia Reinold JR              
  2 Douglas                                             4:48.18    8   
  3 Hopedale                                            5:19.44    6   
 
Event 11  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
      D.V.C.: # 1:58.50  1/15/2013   , Sutton                                  
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Blackstone-Millville                                2:00.07   1  10   
     1) Saralynn Spear FR               2) Brooklyn Samolinski SR         
     3) Taylor Kudirka SO               4) Kelsey Saulnier                
  2 Douglas                                             2:00.73   1   8   
  3 Hopedale                                            2:04.97   2   6   
  4 Nipmuc                                              2:05.45   1   4   
  5 Sutton                                              3:10.14   2   2   
 
Event 21  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
      D.V.C.: # 45-07.25  2/5/2013    Andrew Joe, Hopedale                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Edward Cerow              SR Hopedale              39-04.50   10   
  2 Kurt Robakiewicz          JR Nipmuc                37-03.00    8   
  3 Justin Socci              SR Blackstone-M          36-10.00    6   
  4 Patrick Robinson          SR Nipmuc                36-03.00    4   
  5 Kyle Braile               SR Nipmuc                35-11.00    2   
  6 Luke Daly                 SR Douglas               35-04.50    1   
  7 Tim Ellsessar             JR Sutton                35-01.50  
  8 Justin Gualtieri          SR Douglas               34-11.00  
  9 Connor Garvey             SR Sutton                34-09.00  
 10 Tyler Gauvin              SR Blackstone-M          34-02.50  
 11 Matt Vallaro              JR Sutton                32-01.00  
 12 Patrick Finnegan          JR Hopedale              31-11.50  
 13 Gerry Crepeau             FR Hopedale              29-01.00  
 14 Kyle Savage               SR Blackstone-M          27-10.00  
 15 Nick Daly                 JR Douglas               25-07.25  
 
Event 22  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
      D.V.C.: #  6-03  1/14/2014   Kevin Hack, Nipmuc                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brandon Hoghaug           SR Douglas                6-02.00   10   
  2 Kevin Hack                SO Nipmuc                J6-02.00    8   
  3 Dan Manoli                JR Hopedale               5-10.00    6   
  4 Matthew Bedard            JR Hopedale               5-06.00    4   
  5 Dan Zidelis               SR Douglas                5-04.00    2   
  6 Dylan Menard              SR Douglas               J5-04.00    1   
  7 Connor Garvey             SR Sutton                 5-02.00  
  7 Nicholas Mignone          SR Nipmuc                 5-02.00  
  9 Matt Sullivan             SR Sutton                 5-00.00  
 10 Kyle Cotnoir              SO Blackstone-M          J5-00.00  
 11 Nathan Carroll            SO Blackstone-M           4-10.00  
 12 Matt Vallaro              JR Sutton                J4-10.00  
 -- Jonathan Rajcula          SO Hopedale                    NH  
 
Event 23  Boys 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      D.V.C.: # 10:14.80  1/8/2013    Matt Doran, Hopedale                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Yaroslav Borodenko        JR Hopedale              10:29.79   10   
  2 Braden Mungeam            SR Douglas               10:38.02    8   
  3 Andrew Doran               8 Hopedale              11:02.69    6   
  4 Trevor Mungeam             8 Douglas               11:11.90    4   
  5 christopher Trignali      SO Blackstone-M          11:15.67    2   
  6 Connor Grady              FR Douglas               11:16.72    1   
  7 Harrison Mckinlay         SO Sutton                11:20.90  
  8 Josh Weaver                7 Hopedale              11:42.62  
  9 Griffin Reilly            SO Blackstone-M          12:15.37  
 
Event 24  Boys 50 Yard Hurdles
===================================================================
      D.V.C.: #  6.60  1/17/2011   Christopher Coffin, Blackstone-Millville    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dan Manoli                JR Hopedale                  7.30q  1 
  2 Connor Garvey             SR Sutton                    7.85q  3 
  3 Jason Dimmick             SR Sutton                    7.88q  2 
  4 Montana Darling           SR Whitinsville              7.92q  2 
  5 Dan Zidelis               SR Douglas                   8.25q  3 
  6 Matt Sullivan             SR Sutton                    8.26q  3 
  7 Kyle Cotnoir              SO Blackstone-M              8.58   3 
  8 Collin Robinson           FR Nipmuc                    8.75   1 
  9 Matthew Bedard            JR Hopedale                  8.89   2 
 10 Nicholas Mignone          SR Nipmuc                    9.05   1 
 11 Alexander Roy             FR Blackstone-M              9.12   2 
 12 Mario Mikhail              7 Hopedale                 11.77   1 
 
Event 24  Boys 50 Yard Hurdles
==========================================================================
      D.V.C.: #  6.60  1/17/2011   Christopher Coffin, Blackstone-Millville    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Dan Manoli                JR Hopedale                  7.11   1  10   
  2 Jason Dimmick             SR Sutton                    7.62   1   8   
  3 Connor Garvey             SR Sutton                    7.82   1   6   
  4 Montana Darling           SR Whitinsville              7.88   2   4   
  5 Dan Zidelis               SR Douglas                   7.95   2   2   
  6 Matt Sullivan             SR Sutton                    7.96   2   1   
 
Event 25  Boys 50 Yard Dash
===================================================================
      D.V.C.: #  5.60  1/14/2010   Mark Hill, Sutton                           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Matthew Bedard            JR Hopedale                  6.02q  1 
  2 Dan Manoli                JR Hopedale                  6.05q  2 
  3 Dylan Menard              SR Douglas                   6.08q  3 
  4 Kyle Braile               SR Nipmuc                    6.17q  4 
  5 Luke Daly                 SR Douglas                   6.42q  2 
  6 Tyler Coburn              SR Nipmuc                    6.43q  4 
  7 Joe Greene                SR Whitinsville              6.52   3 
  8 Caleb Kinsman             SO Blackstone-M              6.53   2 
  9 Bryan Pineo               JR Douglas                   6.56   1 
 10 Billy Hicks               JR Sutton                    6.57   1 
 11 Matthew Salvatore         SO Hopedale                  6.68   1 
 12 Devin Morrill             SO Whitinsville              6.79   4 
 13 Michael Trudel            SO Blackstone-M              6.84   3 
 14 Andres Irarragorri        JR Sutton                    7.00   2 
 -- Gary Worley               SO Whitinsville                FS   4 
 
Event 25  Boys 50 Yard Dash
==========================================================================
      D.V.C.: #  5.60  1/14/2010   Mark Hill, Sutton                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Dylan Menard              SR Douglas                   5.93   1  10   
  2 Matthew Bedard            JR Hopedale                  5.97   1   8   
  3 Kyle Braile               SR Nipmuc                    6.10   2   6   
  4 Dan Manoli                JR Hopedale                  6.13   1   4   
  5 Tyler Coburn              SR Nipmuc                    6.40   2   2   
  6 Luke Daly                 SR Douglas                   6.51   2   1   
 
Event 26  Boys 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      D.V.C.: # 4:43.60  1/19/2012   Paul Maurais, Hopedale                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nick Grondin              SR Douglas                4:48.26   10   
  2 Paul Maurais              SR Hopedale               4:51.50    8   
  3 Thomas Spillers           SO Hopedale               4:53.43    6   
  4 CJ Paine                  SO Whitinsville           4:54.13    4   
  5 Zachary Taylor            SO Blackstone-M           5:01.40    2   
  6 Nathan Carroll            SO Blackstone-M           5:01.87    1   
  7 Jack Randall              JR Whitinsville           5:17.49  
  8 Zachary Eldridge          SO Douglas                5:25.13  
  9 Daniel Whitcomb           SO Nipmuc                 5:48.70  
 10 William Whitcomb          SO Nipmuc                 6:00.36  
 11 Alex Meszaro              SO Douglas                6:01.52  
 -- John McCarthy             FR Hopedale                   DNF  
 
Event 27  Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
      D.V.C.: # 37.80  1/20/2011   Jake Foynes, Douglas                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Daniel Solano             JR Whitinsville             38.84   1  10   
  2 Randy Guertin             SR Douglas                  39.83   1   8   
  3 Zach Morin                SO Blackstone-M             40.78   1   6   
  4 Evan Offord               JR Nipmuc                   41.66   2   4   
  5 Jacob VanDyke             JR Whitinsville             41.83   2   2   
  6 Conor Jackson             JR Whitinsville             41.90   1   1   
  7 Michael Carrigan          SR Hopedale                 42.69   2 
  8 Jake Nadreau              SR Douglas                  42.93   2 
  9 Mateo Rios Hestie         FR Nipmuc                   43.10   4 
 10 Bryan Pineo               JR Douglas                  43.12   3 
 11 Michael Castellani        SR Nipmuc                   43.14   4 
 12 Brendon Theroux           FR Blackstone-M             43.63   3 
 13 Kyle Mead-Mathews         SO Sutton                   43.84   3 
 14 Lucas Stowe                7 Sutton                   44.94   4 
 15 Samuel Kovaly             JR Blackstone-M             46.31   5 
 16 Jonathan Rajcula          SO Hopedale                 46.48   5 
 17 Philip Iwanow             FR Hopedale                 47.51   5 
 
Event 28  Boys 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
      D.V.C.: # 1:28.23  1/28/2014   Jason Dimmick, Sutton                     
      D.V.C.: # 1:28.23  1/28/2014   Jason Dimmick, Sutton                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jason Dimmick             SR Sutton                 1:28.23#  1  10   
  2 Daveed Goldenberg         SR Douglas                1:31.36   1   8   
  3 Jamison Koeman            JR Whitinsville           1:34.30   1   6   
  4 John McGowen              SR Hopedale               1:35.00   1   4   
  5 Kurt Robakiewicz          JR Nipmuc                 1:37.64   1   2   
  6 Justin Gualtieri          SR Douglas                1:38.90   1   1   
  7 Dale Dubinsky             SO Sutton                 1:41.76   2 
  8 Zach Lapointe             FR Nipmuc                 1:48.22   2 
  9 Nathan Seffernick         SO Blackstone-M           1:48.47   2 
 10 Corey Gallagher           SO Blackstone-M           1:53.13   2 
 
Event 29  Boys 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
      D.V.C.: # 2:44.80  1/15/2013   Matt Doran, Hopedale                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paul Maurais              SR Hopedale               2:48.98   10   
  2 Nick Grondin              SR Douglas                2:49.52    8   
  3 Joseph Grider             JR Hopedale               2:51.07    6   
  4 Braden Mungeam            SR Douglas                2:53.82    4   
  5 Connor MacNamara          JR Blackstone-M           3:04.81    2   
  6 Connor Garvey             SR Sutton                 3:04.89    1   
  7 Davis Parella             SO Douglas                3:10.04  
  8 Connor Paine              FR Whitinsville           3:14.25  
  9 David Backholm            FR Sutton                 3:27.89  
 10 Jay Patel                 JR Nipmuc                 3:28.11  
 11 Lyndon Davis              JR Blackstone-M           3:31.96  
 12 Drew DiPoto               JR Nipmuc                 3:34.34  
 
Event 30  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
      D.V.C.: # 3:49.90  1/15/2013   , Whitinsville Christian                  
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Douglas                                             3:55.77   10   
     1) Daveed Goldenberg SR            2) Alec Goldenberg 8              
     3) Justin Gualtieri SR             4) Brandon Hoghaug SR             
  2 Blackstone-Millville                                3:57.45    8   
  3 Hopedale                                            3:58.74    6   
  4 Sutton                                              4:11.76    4   
 
Event 31  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
      D.V.C.: # 1:42.51  1/28/2014   Douglas, Douglas                          
                         D Menard, L Daly, B Frink, R Guertin              
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Douglas                                             1:42.51#  1  10   
     1) Dylan Menard SR                 2) Luke Daly SR                   
     3) Brandon Frink SR                4) Randy Guertin SR               
  2 Whitinsville Christian                              1:43.67   1   8   
  3 Nipmuc                                              1:45.57   1   6   
  4 Sutton                                              1:49.24   2   4   
  5 Hopedale                                            1:55.15   2   2   
  6 Blackstone-Millville                                2:01.42   2   1   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Sutton                     106        2) Douglas                    79   
    3) Hopedale                    51        4) Blackstone-Millville       39   
    4) Whitinsville Christian      39        6) Nipmuc                     18   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hopedale                   100        2) Douglas                    99   
    3) Nipmuc                      42        4) Whitinsville Christian     35   
    5) Sutton                      34        6) Blackstone-Millville       28   



My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News