Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Run for the Troops 5K

Andover, MA, April 6, 2014

[Overall Winners | Age Group Winners | Team Results for Fastest Teams | Team Results for Largest Team of Finisher ]

Complete Results


Join our team ... we're hiring



                          *** OVERALL RESULTS ***
                         4th RUN FOR THE TROOPS 5K
             ANDOVER, MA     SUNDAY APRIL 6, 2014     9:00 AM
Place No.   Name                  Nettime Pace  Guntime Sex/Tot  S Div/Tot  Div    Ag Town               Team                                   
===== ===== ===================== ======= ===== ======= ======== = ======== ====== == =============== == =================================== 
    1  1765 Jefferson Welch         16:09  5:12   16:10   1/805  M   1/74   M2029  26 HAVERHILL       MA                                     
    2   229 John O'Shea             16:25  5:17   16:25   2/805  M   2/74   M2029  23 DRACUT          MA CIRCLE HEALTH                       
    3  2165 Matt Valli              16:38  5:22   16:40   3/805  M   3/74   M2029  26 NEWBURY         MA                                     
    4   132 Steven Kimball          17:07  5:31   17:07   4/805  M   1/42   M1519  17 ANDOVER         MA ANDOVER WEST MIDDLE SCHOOL          
    5  1755 Dan Verrington          17:41  5:42   17:42   5/805  M   1/163  M5059  51 HAVERHILL       MA                                     
    6  2163 Michael Masse           17:49  5:44   17:49   6/805  M   4/74   M2029  23 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
    7  1876 Michael Smith           17:53  5:46   17:58   7/805  M   1/173  M3039  32 SALEM           MA                                     
    8  1647 Patrick Finocchiaro     17:58  5:47   17:59   8/805  M   2/42   M1519  17 SALEM           NH                                     
    9  1712 Matthew Fischetti       18:00  5:48   18:00   9/805  M   3/42   M1519  17 GROTON          MA                                     
   10  1852 Owen Glover             18:05  5:50   18:07  10/805  M   1/104  M-14   13 ANDOVER         MA                                     
   11  1666 Nick Enright            18:07  5:50   18:09  11/805  M   2/104  M-14   13 ANDOVER         MA                                     
   12  1201 Nina Caron              18:22  5:55   18:22   1/1203 F   1/194  F5059  54 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
   13   624 Matt Garceau            18:22  5:55   18:30  12/805  M   1/167  M4049  42 ATKINSON        NH RANDSTAD                            
   14  1254 Brian Oneil             18:32  5:58   18:33  13/805  M   2/167  M4049  47 ANDOVER         MA                                     
   15  1820 Samuel Capobianco       18:48  6:04   18:50  14/805  M   3/104  M-14   11 NORTH READING   MA                                     
   16   843 Steve Jamison           18:50  6:04   21:16  15/805  M   5/74   M2029  29 SOMERVILLE      MA TEAM RWB                            
   17  1481 Peter Heslam            18:51  6:04   18:52  16/805  M   3/167  M4049  47 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                     
   18  2181 Jennifer O'Donohue      19:02  6:08   19:03   2/1203 F   1/296  F3039  31 ANDOVER         MA                                     
   19    80 Michael Stuart          19:02  6:08   19:06  17/805  M   4/42   M1519  16 ANDOVER         MA ANDOVER WEST MIDDLE SCHOOL          
   20  1970 Ken Cain                19:02  6:08   19:04  18/805  M   4/167  M4049  42 ANDOVER         MA                                     
   21  1438 Michaela Jones          19:06  6:09   19:07   3/1203 F   1/116  F-14   14 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
   22  2177 Bob Strout              19:17  6:13   19:18  19/805  M   2/163  M5059  58 SALISBURY       MA                                     
   23   825 Anthony Grecco          19:21  6:14   19:22  20/805  M   5/167  M4049  43 HAVERHILL       MA TEAM RWB                            
   24   592 Sean Brady              19:26  6:16   19:32  21/805  M   6/167  M4049  41 NORTH READING   MA RANDSTAD                            
   25  1855 Evan Paige              19:29  6:17   19:33  22/805  M   5/42   M1519  15 ANDOVER         MA                                     
   26  1684 Kyle Surehan            19:31  6:17   19:38  23/805  M   6/42   M1519  18 ANDOVER         MA                                     
   27    48 Thomas Walsh            19:32  6:18   19:35  24/805  M   7/167  M4049  44 STONEHAM        MA AGILITY ORTHOPEDICS                 
   28  2023 Rebecca Hession         19:36  6:19   19:41   4/1203 F   2/296  F3039  32 ANDOVER         MA                                     
   29  2241 Benjamin Thornton       19:37  6:19   20:09  25/805  M   2/173  M3039  32 HUDSON          NH                                     
   30  2158 Stephen Whittey         19:46  6:22   19:49  26/805  M   3/163  M5059  57 GLOUCESTER      MA                                     
   31  2231 Addison Davenport       19:51  6:24   19:54  27/805  M   7/42   M1519  17 NEW YORK        NY                                     
   32  2230 Rob Irvin               19:51  6:24   19:54  28/805  M   8/42   M1519  17 NEW YORK        NY                                     
   33   909 Evelyn Caron            19:52  6:24   19:53   5/1203 F   2/194  F5059  54 ANDOVER         MA YANG'S FITNESS CENTER               
   34  1164 Niles Singer            19:53  6:24   19:54  29/805  M   9/42   M1519  15 READING         MA                                     
   35  1341 Dean Hotaling           19:54  6:25   20:05  30/805  M   3/173  M3039  31 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
   36  1668 Christopher Finn        19:54  6:25   19:58  31/805  M   4/173  M3039  31 ANDOVER         MA                                     
   37  2237 Marc Sevastopoulo       19:56  6:25   19:58  32/805  M  10/42   M1519  17 NEW YORK        NY                                     
   38   215 James Adams             19:56  6:25   19:59  33/805  M   4/163  M5059  52 LEOMINSTER      MA CIRCLE HEALTH                       
   39    49 Michael Teixeira        19:56  6:25   20:04  34/805  M   5/163  M5059  55 READING         MA AGILITY ORTHOPEDICS                 
   40  1163 David Singer            19:58  6:26   19:58  35/805  M   8/167  M4049  48 READING         MA                                     
   41   786 Lisa Zagura             20:01  6:27   20:11   6/1203 F   3/296  F3039  37 AUBURNDALE      MA SENIOR CHIEF R.E.T.’S TEAM        
   42  1193 Andrew Fleming          20:03  6:27   20:09  36/805  M   5/173  M3039  32 LOWELL          MA                                     
   43   199 Sean Moriarty           20:14  6:31   20:20  37/805  M   6/74   M2029  29 TYNGSBORO       MA CIRCLE HEALTH                       
   44   392 John Pedro              20:18  6:33   20:43  38/805  M  11/42   M1519  19 ROXBURY CROSSIN MA FLYING TIGERS                       
   45  1339 Joshua Miksch           20:20  6:33   20:23  39/805  M   7/74   M2029  28 ANDOVER         MA                                     
   46  1878 Karra Cheever           20:21  6:33   20:26   7/1203 F   1/185  F2029  29 SALEM           MA                                     
   47  1964 John McGuiggin          20:21  6:33   21:12  40/805  M   9/167  M4049  44 HAVERHILL       MA                                     
   48   845 Liam Walsh              20:27  6:35   22:44  41/805  M   6/173  M3039  31 SOMERVILLE      MA TEAM RWB                            
   49   155 Lisa Ritchie            20:27  6:35   20:34   8/1203 F   4/296  F3039  37 NORTH ANDOVER   MA BRC                                 
   50   846 Brent Kubik             20:28  6:36   20:47  42/805  M   8/74   M2029  27 MAYNARD         MA TEAM RWB                            
   51  2182 Bob Gillis              20:37  6:38   20:46  43/805  M   6/163  M5059  59 GLOUCESTER      MA                                     
   52  2134 Michael Landman         20:39  6:39   20:42  44/805  M  10/167  M4049  47 ANDOVER         MA                                     
   53  2379 Pedro Grullon           20:41  6:40   24:20  45/805  M   7/173  M3039  30 LAWRENCE        MA                                     
   54  1723 Douglas Strott          20:42  6:40   20:55  46/805  M   7/163  M5059  55 ANDOVER         MA                                     
   55    24 Griffin Andersen        20:43  6:40   20:54  47/805  M  12/42   M1519  17 ANDOVER         MA AGILITY ORTHOPEDICS                 
   56  2180 Jack O'Donohue          20:46  6:41   20:51  48/805  M   8/173  M3039  31 ANDOVER         MA                                     
   57  1012 Steven Orr              20:47  6:42   20:54  49/805  M   9/173  M3039  30 GOFFSTOWN       NH                                     
   58  2056 Jared Kuipers           20:47  6:42   21:12  50/805  M   9/74   M2029  25 ANDOVER         MA                                     
   59   699 Scott Warren            20:48  6:42   20:58  51/805  M  11/167  M4049  44 NORTH READING   MA RANDSTAD                            
   60  2089 Kevin Cuff              20:48  6:42   21:00  52/805  M   8/163  M5059  50 ANDOVER         MA                                     
   61   160 Edward Noonan           20:52  6:43   21:27  53/805  M  10/74   M2029  24 ANDOVER         MA BRC                                 
   62  1318 Tyler Nobile            20:54  6:44   21:10  54/805  M   4/104  M-14   11 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
   63   787 Thomas Howard           20:54  6:44   21:05  55/805  M  10/173  M3039  39 NORTH EASTON    MA SENIOR CHIEF R.E.T.’S TEAM        
   64  2236 Brian Castagna          20:54  6:44   20:57  56/805  M  11/173  M3039  32 ANDOVER         MA                                     
   65  1139 Gary Jewett             21:00  6:46   21:09  57/805  M  12/167  M4049  47 BEVERLY         MA                                     
   66  2118 Bill Keenan             21:02  6:46   21:29  58/805  M   9/163  M5059  51 PEPPERELL       MA                                     
   67  1740 Michael F McCarthy      21:02  6:47   21:05  59/805  M   5/104  M-14   14 DORCHESTER CENT MA                                     
   68  2042 Jerry Witt              21:04  6:47   22:52  60/805  M  13/167  M4049  48 ANDOVER         MA                                     
   69   417 Kate Jagger             21:12  6:50   21:16   9/1203 F   1/292  F4049  43 ANDOVER         MA FYFE TRAINING                       
   70  1934 Kyle Carbonneau         21:13  6:50   21:53  61/805  M  13/42   M1519  18 WINDHAM         NH                                     
   71   432 Cody Long               21:15  6:51   21:33  62/805  M  12/173  M3039  33 DUNBARTON       NH HERD OF TURTLES                     
   72  2303 Cody Gallant            21:16  6:51   23:17  63/805  M  14/42   M1519  16 SALEM           NH                                     
   73   658 Michael Ricci           21:16  6:51   21:19  64/805  M  14/167  M4049  43 ANDOVER         MA RANDSTAD                            
   74  1596 Maria Derosa            21:17  6:51   21:22  10/1203 F   2/185  F2029  26 PEABODY         MA                                     
   75  1838 Austin Morgan           21:17  6:51   23:18  65/805  M  15/42   M1519  16 SALEM           NH                                     
   76   666 Peter Clark             21:18  6:52   21:20  66/805  M  10/163  M5059  54 ANDOVER         MA RANDSTAD                            
   77  1377 Mark Calabrese          21:20  6:52   21:41  67/805  M  13/173  M3039  38 DRACUT          MA                                     
   78   533 Chris Phaneuf           21:21  6:53   21:31  68/805  M  11/163  M5059  56 NORTH ANDOVER   MA MVS                                 
   79  1917 Ryan Gendron            21:23  6:53   21:31  69/805  M  14/173  M3039  37 NORTHWOOD       NH                                     
   80  1424 Kendra Pacella          21:23  6:53   22:29  11/1203 F   5/296  F3039  37 TEWKSBURY       MA                                     
   81   468 Holly Vietzke-Lynch     21:23  6:53   21:32  12/1203 F   2/292  F4049  43 NORTH ANDOVER   MA MSLAW                               
   82  1698 Neal Boissonneault      21:24  6:54   21:45  70/805  M  15/173  M3039  33 LOWELL          MA                                     
   83  1609 Paul Desroche           21:26  6:54   21:30  71/805  M  15/167  M4049  44 HAVERHILL       MA                                     
   84  1324 Luc Pakey               21:29  6:55   21:40  72/805  M   6/104  M-14   14 ANDOVER         MA                                     
   85  2222 Brennan Waters          21:31  6:56   21:44  73/805  M  16/42   M1519  16 IPSWICH         MA                                     
   86   178 Patrick McMahon         21:31  6:56   25:04  74/805  M  11/74   M2029  27 ALLSTON         MA CHARITYTEAMS                        
   87  1093 Steve Shannon           21:33  6:57   21:35  75/805  M  12/163  M5059  53 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
   88   177 Matthew McMahon         21:34  6:57   24:42  76/805  M  16/173  M3039  32 ALLSTON         MA CHARITYTEAMS                        
   89   629 Paul Marchese           21:36  6:57   23:56  77/805  M  12/74   M2029  28 WAKEFIELD       MA RANDSTAD                            
   90   861 Evan Ordway             21:36  6:58   22:47  78/805  M  13/74   M2029  22 WALTHAM         MA VIVONICS                            
   91   189 Caitlin Egan            21:39  6:59   25:14  13/1203 F   3/185  F2029  28 MILFORD         MA CHARITYTEAMS                        
   92   345 Jamie Ross              21:40  6:59   26:08  79/805  M  14/74   M2029  24 SHREWSBURY      MA DELTA FORCE BOSTON                  
   93   981 Alex Pasternak          21:40  6:59   21:45  80/805  M  17/173  M3039  35 LOWELL          MA                                     
   94  1653 Wilfredo Ortiz          21:42  6:59   21:46  81/805  M  18/173  M3039  32 LAWRENCE        MA                                     
   95   633 Anthony Straceski       21:43  7:00   21:45  82/805  M  13/163  M5059  55 ANDOVER         MA RANDSTAD                            
   96   223 Mike Gallagher          21:43  7:00   21:51  83/805  M  14/163  M5059  50 DERRY           NH CIRCLE HEALTH                       
   97  1860 Everett McBride         21:47  7:01   21:47  84/805  M  15/163  M5059  59 SALEM           NH                                     
   98  1754 Raymond Childs          21:48  7:01   25:24  85/805  M  19/173  M3039  36 HINGHAM         MA                                     
   99   384 Andrew McRedmond        21:48  7:01   23:37  86/805  M  20/173  M3039  30 BOSTON          MA EFFECTIVE STUDENT MARKETING         
  100  1907 Ron Monbleau            21:50  7:02   21:56  87/805  M  16/163  M5059  52 DRACUT          MA                                     
  101   823 Al Scotina              21:52  7:03   21:54  88/805  M  17/163  M5059  51 PEABODY         MA TEAM MICHAEL                        
  102  2353 Jason Myers             21:52  7:03   22:15  89/805  M   7/104  M-14   13 BILLERICA       MA                                     
  103  1877 Lauren Tilton           21:53  7:03   21:55  14/1203 F   6/296  F3039  32 WINDHAM         NH                                     
  104   316 Mark Costello           21:53  7:03   21:59  90/805  M   1/62   M6069  63 QUINCY          MA DELTA FORCE BOSTON                  
  105   174 Chris Sullivan          21:57  7:04   22:43  91/805  M  21/173  M3039  39 LUNENBURG       MA CHARITYTEAMS                        
  106   531 Michael Dee             22:00  7:05   23:31  92/805  M  16/167  M4049  49 AMESBURY        MA MVS                                 
  107   110 Devin Connell           22:00  7:05   22:21  93/805  M   8/104  M-14   14 ANDOVER         MA ANDOVER WEST MIDDLE SCHOOL          
  108  1519 Aaron Cheever           22:00  7:05   22:14  94/805  M  22/173  M3039  30 LUNENBURG       MA                                     
  109  1098 Steve Taylor            22:01  7:05   22:39  95/805  M  18/163  M5059  50 ROCKPORT        MA                                     
  110  1384 Ty Scott                22:07  7:07   22:17  96/805  M  23/173  M3039  37 LAWRENCE        MA                                     
  111  2133 Steven Johnson          22:13  7:09   23:18  97/805  M  17/167  M4049  46 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  112    37 Kenneth Cyr             22:13  7:09   22:20  98/805  M  24/173  M3039  36 HAVERHILL       MA AGILITY ORTHOPEDICS                 
  113  1209 Tom Fleming             22:15  7:10   22:17  99/805  M  19/163  M5059  56 CHELMSFORD      MA                                     
  114   237 Lisa Doucett            22:16  7:10   22:21  15/1203 F   3/194  F5059  58 ANDOVER         MA CIRCLE HEALTH                       
  115   873 Megan Gallagher         22:17  7:11   22:24  16/1203 F   2/116  F-14   11 ANDOVER         MA WOOD HILL MIDDLE SCHOOL             
  116   928 Richard Kinney          22:17  7:11   22:59 100/805  M  25/173  M3039  35 METHUEN         MA YANG'S FITNESS CENTER               
  117  1677 Danny Campbell          22:17  7:11   22:21 101/805  M   9/104  M-14   13 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  118  1639 Joseph Pride            22:18  7:11   24:33 102/805  M  26/173  M3039  35 WAKEFIELD       MA                                     
  119  1505 Schuyler Fairfield      22:22  7:12   22:33 103/805  M  18/167  M4049  41 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  120  1257 David Colburn           22:25  7:13   22:31 104/805  M  20/163  M5059  51 WORCESTER       MA                                     
  121  1982 Kevin McCarthy          22:25  7:13   23:15 105/805  M                    HAVERHILL       MA                                     
  122   853 Adam Atherton           22:25  7:13   24:56 106/805  M  27/173  M3039  35 CONCORD         MA TEAM RWB                            
  123   932 Ryan Perry              22:28  7:14   25:05 107/805  M  10/104  M-14   13 ANDOVER         MA YANG'S FITNESS CENTER               
  124  2189 Jonathan Martinez       22:29  7:14   22:36 108/805  M  28/173  M3039  38 LAWRENCE        MA                                     
  125   416 Dan Fyfe                22:34  7:16   24:41 109/805  M  19/167  M4049  42 LITTLETON       MA FYFE TRAINING                       
  126  1616 Aidan McBride           22:35  7:16   24:21 110/805  M  11/104  M-14   13 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  127   581 Ross McLane             22:37  7:17   28:20 111/805  M  29/173  M3039  31 MERRIMAC        MA RANDSTAD                            
  128  2090 Renee Lamarche          22:38  7:18   23:14  17/1203 F   1/57   F1519  18 LYNNFIELD       MA                                     
  129  1202 John Leuchter           22:43  7:19   22:44 112/805  M  21/163  M5059  53 HAVERHILL       MA                                     
  130    20 Abe Shurland            22:43  7:19   22:54 113/805  M  20/167  M4049  49 READING         MA AGILITY ORTHOPEDICS                 
  131   422 Maureen Pellegrini      22:46  7:20   25:04  18/1203 F   3/292  F4049  48 CHELMSFORD      MA FYFE TRAINING                       
  132   309 Ricky Atherton          22:49  7:21   26:55 114/805  M  30/173  M3039  31 WOBURN          MA CORFLEX                             
  133   584 Justin Reed             22:49  7:21   23:20 115/805  M  31/173  M3039  32 WOBURN          MA RANDSTAD                            
  134    98 Sandy Freiberg          22:49  7:21   22:57 116/805  M  21/167  M4049  43 BEVERLY         MA ANDOVER WEST MIDDLE SCHOOL          
  135   245 Edward Chisholm         22:50  7:21   26:54 117/805  M  32/173  M3039  30 WOBURN          MA CORFLEX                             
  136   850 Sue Quimby              22:50  7:21   23:03  19/1203 F   4/292  F4049  40 MIDDLETON       MA TEAM RWB                            
  137  2156 Allan Joyall            22:52  7:22   23:28  20/1203 F   5/292  F4049  49 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  138  2243 Alex Nickerson          22:53  7:22   23:12 118/805  M  17/42   M1519  17 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
  139   672 Tim Kennedy             22:53  7:22   28:34 119/805  M  15/74   M2029  29 BRIGHTON        MA RANDSTAD                            
  140   380 Heather Larkin          22:55  7:23   23:39  21/1203 F   6/292  F4049  41 ANDOVER         MA EFFECTIVE STUDENT MARKETING         
  141  1821 William Vega            22:55  7:23   23:01 120/805  M  33/173  M3039  31 LAWRENCE        MA                                     
  142  1325 Bruno Pakey             22:59  7:24   23:10 121/805  M  22/167  M4049  49 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  143  1617 Ryan McBride            22:59  7:24   24:46 122/805  M  12/104  M-14   13 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  144   891 Graham Scott            23:01  7:25   23:21 123/805  M  13/104  M-14   14 ANDOVER         MA WOOD HILL MIDDLE SCHOOL             
  145  2328 Tori Fields             23:02  7:25   24:06  22/1203 F   2/57   F1519  17 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  146   580 Ryan McKinnon           23:02  7:25   24:13 124/805  M  16/74   M2029  24 BRAINTREE       MA RANDSTAD                            
  147  1621 Lindsey Sonn            23:02  7:25   27:22  23/1203 F   4/185  F2029  28 NORTH GRAFTON   MA                                     
  148  1926 Don MacMillan           23:07  7:27   26:08 125/805  M  22/163  M5059  53 HAMPTON         NH                                     
  149  1873 Dan Dorazio             23:08  7:27   23:21 126/805  M   2/62   M6069  66 BILLERICA       MA                                     
  150   111 Patrick Connell         23:09  7:27   23:32 127/805  M  14/104  M-14   14 ANDOVER         MA ANDOVER WEST MIDDLE SCHOOL          
  151   393 Jacob Pridotkas         23:09  7:27   23:45 128/805  M  18/42   M1519  19 HOLDEN          MA FLYING TIGERS                       
  152  2162 Mike Stevens            23:12  7:28   26:55 129/805  M  34/173  M3039  31 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  153   427 John Ziolkowski         23:13  7:29   25:20 130/805  M  23/167  M4049  43 ANDOVER         MA FYFE TRAINING                       
  154  1109 Lindsey Gant            23:15  7:29   24:07  24/1203 F   7/296  F3039  35 WAKEFIELD       MA                                     
  155   647 Arthur Damon            23:17  7:30   23:50 131/805  M  23/163  M5059  50 STONEHAM        MA RANDSTAD                            
  156  1794 Mike Digiorgio          23:19  7:31   23:35 132/805  M  35/173  M3039  39 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  157  2069 John Luff               23:19  7:31   23:43 133/805  M  36/173  M3039  34 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  158   538 Jim Muller              23:19  7:31   23:43 134/805  M  24/163  M5059  59 WINDHAM         NH MVS                                 
  159  1793 Dave Cosentino          23:19  7:31   23:35 135/805  M  24/167  M4049  46 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  160  1699 Ben Purtell             23:20  7:31   25:53 136/805  M  19/42   M1519  15 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  161  2109 Michael Slattery        23:21  7:31   23:45 137/805  M  15/104  M-14   14 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  162  1685 Ryan Surehan            23:21  7:31   23:54 138/805  M  20/42   M1519  15 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  163   423 Jane McKeon             23:21  7:31   25:38  25/1203 F   7/292  F4049  43 WESTFORD        MA FYFE TRAINING                       
  164  1316 Christopher Nobile      23:24  7:32   23:40 139/805  M  25/163  M5059  55 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
  165   673 Sae Oh                  23:24  7:32   29:06  26/1203 F                  0 CAMBRIDGE       MA RANDSTAD                            
  166    57 Kristen Fiore           23:25  7:33   23:52  27/1203 F   5/185  F2029  21 MIDDLETON       MA AGILITY ORTHOPEDICS                 
  167  1540 Steve Lamando           23:26  7:33   23:53 140/805  M  17/74   M2029  22 WESTPORT        CT                                     
  168   398 Barrett Wingard         23:26  7:33   24:02 141/805  M  21/42   M1519  19 BOSTON          MA FLYING TIGERS                       
  169  2235 Linda Haskell           23:27  7:33   24:04  28/1203 F   8/292  F4049  40 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  170  2219 Brenna McCarthy         23:28  7:34   24:03  29/1203 F   8/296  F3039  30 MELROSE         MA                                     
  171   769 Kristina Richard        23:29  7:34   24:35  30/1203 F   6/185  F2029  22 PEABODY         MA SENIOR CHIEF R.E.T.’S TEAM        
  172  2114 Amanda Ortiz            23:29  7:34   23:47  31/1203 F   7/185  F2029  29 BELMONT         MA                                     
  173  1620 Richard Engdahl         23:30  7:34   24:24 142/805  M  26/163  M5059  50 CHELMSFORD      MA                                     
  174  1095 William Logue           23:30  7:34   23:41 143/805  M  25/167  M4049  41 LYNN            MA                                     
  175   192 Barry Pearson           23:32  7:35   23:37 144/805  M   3/62   M6069  69 CHELMSFORD      MA CIRCLE HEALTH                       
  176  1751 Rachel Major            23:32  7:35   25:31  32/1203 F   3/57   F1519  16 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  177  1485 Kimberly Miller         23:34  7:35   23:58  33/1203 F   8/185  F2029  25 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  178  2216 Philip Puccia           23:36  7:36   23:56 145/805  M  26/167  M4049  49 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  179  1124 David Leung             23:39  7:37   23:51 146/805  M  27/167  M4049  43 ARLINGTON       MA                                     
  180   879 Dan Driscoll            23:39  7:37   25:48 147/805  M  18/74   M2029  27 ANDOVER         MA WOOD HILL MIDDLE SCHOOL             
  181   391 Luc Robitaille          23:39  7:37   24:16 148/805  M  22/42   M1519  18 BOSTON          MA FLYING TIGERS                       
  182   878 Kelsey Farrell          23:39  7:37   25:48  34/1203 F   9/185  F2029  26 ANDOVER         MA WOOD HILL MIDDLE SCHOOL             
  183  1818 Scott Lafrance          23:42  7:38   24:23 149/805  M  28/167  M4049  47 WOBURN          MA                                     
  184  1916 Ned English             23:42  7:38   25:02 150/805  M  37/173  M3039  37 CHICAGO         IL                                     
  185   765 James Foster            23:42  7:38   28:28 151/805  M  38/173  M3039  32 LEOMINSTER      MA SENIOR CHIEF R.E.T.’S TEAM        
  186  1262 Nathan Brooks           23:43  7:38   25:08 152/805  M  39/173  M3039  36 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
  187   434 Kelly Connolly          23:44  7:39   24:01  35/1203 F  10/185  F2029  29 PLAISTOW        NH HERD OF TURTLES                     
  188  1923 Sarah Duncan            23:45  7:39   25:00  36/1203 F   9/296  F3039  34 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
  189  1196 Mark Emmons             23:46  7:39   24:03 153/805  M  27/163  M5059  50 CONCORD         NH                                     
  190  1854 Sean Paige              23:47  7:40   25:08 154/805  M  29/167  M4049  44 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  191   420 Jacky Psoinos           23:50  7:40   25:59  37/1203 F  10/296  F3039  30 ANDOVER         MA FYFE TRAINING                       
  192  1249 Jongsun Park            23:52  7:41   23:57 155/805  M  30/167  M4049  46 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
  193  1924 Matt Hoffenberg         23:53  7:42   24:36 156/805  M  31/167  M4049  40 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  194   390 Leo Cody                23:54  7:42   25:57 157/805  M  19/74   M2029  21 BOSTON          MA FLYING TIGERS                       
  195   597 Amanda Wells            23:54  7:42   24:26  38/1203 F  11/185  F2029  26 BRIGHTON        MA RANDSTAD                            
  196   559 Diane Jannetti          23:55  7:42   24:10  39/1203 F   4/194  F5059  56 ANDOVER         MA MVS                                 
  197  2008 Marianne Feran          23:55  7:42   25:14  40/1203 F   5/194  F5059  50 MELROSE         MA                                     
  198  1701 Alica Leavitt           23:57  7:43   24:29  41/1203 F   4/57   F1519  16 HAVERHILL       MA                                     
  199  1859 Michael Hamlin          23:57  7:43   24:09 158/805  M  40/173  M3039  31 MANCHESTER      NH                                     
  200  1336 Joe Rossi               23:58  7:43   26:29 159/805  M  41/173  M3039  34 HYDE PARK       MA                                     
  201  1901 Brian Short             23:59  7:43   24:15 160/805  M  28/163  M5059  56 BYFIELD         MA                                     
  202   545 Kate Irwin              23:59  7:43   25:44  42/1203 F  11/296  F3039  34 WINDHAM         NH MVS                                 
  203  1022 Josue Ramirez           23:59  7:44   24:38 161/805  M  42/173  M3039  30 LAWRENCE        MA                                     
  204  1889 Stephen Calvani         24:00  7:44   24:38 162/805  M  32/167  M4049  43 GEORGETOWN      MA                                     
  205  1550 Bob Cote                24:00  7:44   24:29 163/805  M  29/163  M5059  53 CHELMSFORD      MA                                     
  206  1021 Monique Chavez          24:00  7:44   24:39  43/1203 F  12/296  F3039  32 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
  207   441 Michael Cote            24:00  7:44   24:15 164/805  M  33/167  M4049  45 NASHUA          NH MARY IMMACULATE HEALTH/CARE SERVICE 
  208  1741 Matthew McCarthy        24:01  7:44   24:03 165/805  M  16/104  M-14   11 DORCHESTER CENT MA                                     
  209   959 Noah Tagliaferri        24:02  7:44   24:10 166/805  M  23/42   M1519  16 ASHLAND         MA YOUNG MARINES                       
  210  1146 Carla Carter            24:02  7:45   24:31  44/1203 F  13/296  F3039  33 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  211   388 Andrew Kelley Ii        24:03  7:45   25:35 167/805  M  24/42   M1519  19 ANDOVER         MA EFFECTIVE STUDENT MARKETING         
  212   612 Ryan McKallagat         24:03  7:45   24:33 168/805  M  43/173  M3039  34 SALEM           NH RANDSTAD                            
  213  1251 Michele Gorham          24:05  7:45   24:28  45/1203 F  14/296  F3039  34 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
  214  2270 Aubrey Cochrane         24:05  7:45   25:20  46/1203 F  15/296  F3039  31 WESTWOOD        MA                                     
  215    44 Kristen Miano           24:06  7:46   24:16  47/1203 F  16/296  F3039  35 BEVERLY         MA AGILITY ORTHOPEDICS                 
  216   148 Christopher Marshall    24:06  7:46   24:52 169/805  M  34/167  M4049  48 NORTH ANDOVER   MA BRC                                 
  217  1919 Chris Lyons             24:07  7:46   25:23 170/805  M  44/173  M3039  35 PORTSMOUTH      NH                                     
  218  2190 Kevin Crawley           24:07  7:46   24:15 171/805  M  30/163  M5059  52 PROVIDENCE      RI                                     
  219  1866 Peter Belanger          24:08  7:46   25:16 172/805  M  31/163  M5059  51 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
  220  1508 Bob Whirty              24:09  7:47   24:29 173/805  M  32/163  M5059  54 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  221  1946 Robert Schreiber        24:09  7:47   24:22 174/805  M  33/163  M5059  56 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  222  1559 Dan Hoffenberg          24:10  7:47   24:53 175/805  M  45/173  M3039  37 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
  223  1949 Billy Tompkins          24:11  7:47   24:19 176/805  M  35/167  M4049  41 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
  224  1054 Paul Sorenson           24:11  7:47   25:00 177/805  M  34/163  M5059  58 MANCHESTER      NH                                     
  225  1270 Wesley Hill             24:11  7:47   25:01 178/805  M  17/104  M-14    4 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
  226   780 Christy McHugh          24:12  7:48   25:50  48/1203 F  17/296  F3039  32 BEVERLY         MA SENIOR CHIEF R.E.T.’S TEAM        
  227   555 Maxim Fredericks        24:12  7:48   26:04 179/805  M  25/42   M1519  16 NORTH ANDOVER   MA MVS                                 
  228  1486 Scott Hocking           24:14  7:48   24:47 180/805  M  36/167  M4049  48 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
  229  1037 John Boness             24:14  7:48   25:22 181/805  M   1/14   M7079  73 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  230   649 Jeff Carstairs          24:15  7:49   26:35 182/805  M  46/173  M3039  37 LAWRENCE        MA RANDSTAD                            
  231   628 Elizabeth Duhamel       24:15  7:49   26:35  49/1203 F  18/296  F3039  31 SALEM           NH RANDSTAD                            
  232   828 Don Ferguson            24:16  7:49   26:34 183/805  M  35/163  M5059  59 NEWBURYPORT     MA TEAM RWB                            
  233   153 Michael Dube            24:16  7:49   25:40 184/805  M  47/173  M3039  36 NORTH ANDOVER   MA BRC                                 
  234  1458 Chris Lefebvre          24:17  7:49   25:18 185/805  M  48/173  M3039  30 TEWKSBURY       MA                                     
  235  2003 Dave McCarthy           24:17  7:49   24:41 186/805  M  37/167  M4049  49 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  236  1529 Geoff O'Donoghue        24:18  7:50   26:16 187/805  M  36/163  M5059  57 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  237  2195 Jon Cadoux              24:18  7:50   25:46 188/805  M  49/173  M3039  36 BEDFORD         MA                                     
  238  1594 Sophie Zhang            24:19  7:50   24:22  50/1203 F   3/116  F-14   14 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  239   512 Larry Dube              24:20  7:50   26:20 189/805  M  38/167  M4049  48 HAVERHILL       MA MVS                                 
  240   929 Melissa Perkins Lafon   24:21  7:51   25:04  51/1203 F   9/292  F4049  43 METHUEN         MA YANG'S FITNESS CENTER               
  241  2057 Anh Huseland            24:22  7:51   24:47  52/1203 F  12/185  F2029  24 BILLERICA       MA                                     
  242  1796 Amy Gribbel             24:23  7:51   24:38  53/1203 F  10/292  F4049  44 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  243  1294 Nicole Boissonneault    24:24  7:51   24:44  54/1203 F  13/185  F2029  28 TYNGSBORO       MA                                     
  244  2084 Ian Cox                 24:24  7:52   25:05 190/805  M  18/104  M-14    9 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  245  2082 Peter Cox               24:24  7:52   25:05 191/805  M  39/167  M4049  45 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  246  1174 Josh Giles              24:25  7:52   24:50 192/805  M  50/173  M3039  36 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
  247  1627 Michele Karlberg        24:26  7:52   26:12  55/1203 F  11/292  F4049  49 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  248  1118 Daniel Levesque         24:26  7:52   24:54 193/805  M  40/167  M4049  49 COVENTRY        CT                                     
  249  2044 Sara Stevens            24:26  7:52   28:09  56/1203 F  14/185  F2029  29 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  250  2302 Joseph Angelo           24:26  7:52   26:57 194/805  M  51/173  M3039  32 MALDEN          MA                                     
  251   842 Leanne Terry            24:27  7:53   24:46  57/1203 F   6/194  F5059  51 WESTFORD        MA TEAM RWB                            
  252   849 Jeff Tensfeldt          24:28  7:53   24:47 195/805  M  37/163  M5059  58 WESTFORD        MA TEAM RWB                            
  253   902 Michael Rice            24:28  7:53   27:44 196/805  M  38/163  M5059  57 CHELMSFORD      MA YANG'S FITNESS CENTER               
  254   394 Jeff Cook               24:29  7:53   26:37 197/805  M  41/167  M4049  46 BROOKLINE       MA FLYING TIGERS                       
  255   188 Alexandra Harmon        24:31  7:54   26:32  58/1203 F  19/296  F3039  30 BRIGHTON        MA CHARITYTEAMS                        
  256   395 Jocelyn Bly             24:31  7:54   26:37  59/1203 F   5/57   F1519  19 BOSTON          MA FLYING TIGERS                       
  257  1829 Ann Marie Costa         24:32  7:54   24:38  60/1203 F   1/58   F6069  65 REVERE          MA                                     
  258  2123 Michael Letarte         24:32  7:54   24:47 198/805  M  20/74   M2029  25 SOMERVILLE      MA                                     
  259  2100 Katherine Scapicchio    24:36  7:55   30:01  61/1203 F   7/194  F5059  50 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  260  1607 Katy Kourian            24:37  7:56   24:58  62/1203 F  15/185  F2029  29 BEVERLY         MA                                     
  261  1342 Kathy Flanders          24:37  7:56   25:48  63/1203 F  12/292  F4049  49 DUNSTABLE       MA                                     
  262  1581 Mabelle Chua            24:37  7:56   24:58  64/1203 F   8/194  F5059  51 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  263  1331 Matthew Donovan         24:38  7:56   27:09 199/805  M  52/173  M3039  30 TEWKSBURY       MA                                     
  264  1412 Jennifer Crosley        24:38  7:56   25:46  65/1203 F  16/185  F2029  29 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  265  1976 Alex Iannicelli         24:40  7:57   26:32 200/805  M  53/173  M3039  39 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  266  1814 Amir Zimbwe             24:40  7:57   30:11 201/805  M  54/173  M3039  31 LAWRENCE        MA                                     
  267   637 Ian Timmons             24:41  7:57   25:54 202/805  M  55/173  M3039  39 HAVERHILL       MA RANDSTAD                            
  268   636 Paul Michaud            24:42  7:57   25:54 203/805  M  56/173  M3039  34 DRACUT          MA RANDSTAD                            
  269  1290 Cherylann Alexander     24:43  7:58   25:18  66/1203 F  13/292  F4049  45 LAWRENCE        MA                                     
  270  1168 Allison Laflamme        24:43  7:58   26:43  67/1203 F  17/185  F2029  21 MERRIMACK       NH                                     
  271   318 Kevin Pinard            24:46  7:59   26:31 204/805  M  39/163  M5059  57 TEWKSBURY       MA DELTA FORCE BOSTON                  
  272   834 Michael Kirkpatrick     24:47  7:59   25:22 205/805  M  42/167  M4049  45 HOOKSETT        NH TEAM RWB                            
  273  1158 Diane Zydlewski         24:48  7:59   25:54  68/1203 F  14/292  F4049  44 FRAMINGHAM      MA                                     
  274  1157 Kevin Fitzgerald        24:48  7:59   25:54 206/805  M  43/167  M4049  44 FRAMINGHAM      MA                                     
  275   763 Matthew Tivnan          24:49  8:00   26:28 207/805  M  21/74   M2029  25 SOMERVILLE      MA SENIOR CHIEF R.E.T.’S TEAM        
  276  2105 Ryan Buckley            24:50  8:00   26:27 208/805  M  22/74   M2029  29 HAVERHILL       MA                                     
  277   320 Brandon Lundgren        24:51  8:00   25:24 209/805  M  57/173  M3039  34 WOBURN          MA DELTA FORCE BOSTON                  
  278  1396 Daniel Richard          24:51  8:00   25:20 210/805  M  44/167  M4049  41 SALISBURY       MA                                     
  279   732 Jack McArdle            24:51  8:00   25:58 211/805  M   4/62   M6069  62 METHUEN         MA REGENCY AT METHUEN                  
  280  1651 Dayana Mieses           24:51  8:00   24:57  69/1203 F  20/296  F3039  34 LAWRENCE        MA                                     
  281   540 Donald Dube             24:52  8:00   27:47 212/805  M  45/167  M4049  41 LAWRENCE        MA MVS                                 
  282   967 Chris Ring              24:52  8:01   25:20 213/805  M  46/167  M4049  48 METHUEN         MA                                     
  283  1971 Sarah Cain              24:52  8:01   25:00  70/1203 F   4/116  F-14   12 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  284  2148 Mike Provenzano         24:53  8:01   26:15 214/805  M  47/167  M4049  43 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
  285  1672 Neila Munoz             24:53  8:01   24:57  71/1203 F  21/296  F3039  31 LAWRENCE        MA                                     
  286  1453 Heather Barkley         24:54  8:01   25:06  72/1203 F   6/57   F1519  17 HUDSON          NH                                     
  287   921 John Grady              24:54  8:01   26:53 215/805  M  26/42   M1519  17 ANDOVER         MA YANG'S FITNESS CENTER               
  288   997 Teresa Koczorowski      24:54  8:01   24:59  73/1203 F   9/194  F5059  53 CHELSEA         MA                                     
  289  1772 Dayna Staffiere         24:54  8:01   25:06  74/1203 F   7/57   F1519  18 MERRIMACK       NH                                     
  290   207 Steven Larochelle       24:54  8:01   25:02 216/805  M  40/163  M5059  50 DRACUT          MA CIRCLE HEALTH                       
  291  1043 Beth Haskell            24:54  8:01   25:36  75/1203 F  10/194  F5059  51 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  292   140 Francine Jones          24:55  8:02   25:13  76/1203 F  11/194  F5059  53 NORTH ANDOVER   MA BRC                                 
  293  1906 Paul Higgins            24:57  8:02   25:13 217/805  M  58/173  M3039  38 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  294   228 Chelsea White           24:57  8:02   25:46  77/1203 F  18/185  F2029  22 OXFORD          MA CIRCLE HEALTH                       
  295   300 Elizabeth Piersons      24:57  8:02   26:43  78/1203 F  22/296  F3039  30 MANCHESTER      NH CORFLEX                             
  296  1753 Dave Desnoyers          24:58  8:02   26:49 218/805  M  41/163  M5059  50 NORTH CHELMSFOR MA                                     
  297   299 Stephen Buckley         24:58  8:02   26:44 219/805  M  59/173  M3039  31 MANCHESTER      NH CORFLEX                             
  298  1562 Edward Campbell         24:59  8:03   26:49 220/805  M  48/167  M4049  46 MEDFORD         MA                                     
  299  2064 Max Zytkovicz           24:59  8:03   25:12 221/805  M  19/104  M-14   10 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  300  1280 Mark Spencer            24:59  8:03   26:32 222/805  M  42/163  M5059  57 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  301    46 Ann Klein               24:59  8:03   25:10  79/1203 F  12/194  F5059  57 READING         MA AGILITY ORTHOPEDICS                 
  302   920 Kim Grady               25:00  8:03   27:00  80/1203 F  15/292  F4049  48 ANDOVER         MA YANG'S FITNESS CENTER               
  303   851 Bill Tharion            25:00  8:03   25:19 223/805  M  43/163  M5059  56 FRAMINGHAM      MA TEAM RWB                            
  304  1184 Joe Cafarelli           25:00  8:03   25:28 224/805  M  44/163  M5059  50 ROWLEY          MA                                     
  305  2073 Keith Wollman           25:00  8:03   25:47 225/805  M   5/62   M6069  60 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  306  1213 Salman Raza             25:01  8:03   31:10 226/805  M  60/173  M3039  30 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
  307    41 Joan Wetzel             25:02  8:04   25:15  81/1203 F  13/194  F5059  56 READING         MA AGILITY ORTHOPEDICS                 
  308  1831 Harshita Gaba           25:02  8:04   27:04  82/1203 F   8/57   F1519  17 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  309  2063 Molly Zytkovicz         25:02  8:04   25:17  83/1203 F  23/296  F3039  39 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  310   411 Maureen Faherty         25:03  8:04   26:09  84/1203 F  24/296  F3039  37 BOSTON          MA FRIENDS OF FUFF                     
  311   294 Michael Larson          25:03  8:04   25:37 227/805  M  61/173  M3039  32 MANCHESTER      NH CORFLEX                             
  312   163 Jp Burlington           25:04  8:04   25:52 228/805  M  62/173  M3039  37 NORTH ANDOVER   MA BROOKS SCHOOL                       
  313   162 Darin Hunt              25:04  8:04   25:52 229/805  M  27/42   M1519  18 ANDOVER         MA BROOKS SCHOOL                       
  314  1662 Mark Beltramello        25:06  8:05   26:29 230/805  M  49/167  M4049  48 GEORGETOWN      MA                                     
  315  1587 Fred Garozzo            25:11  8:07   25:27 231/805  M  50/167  M4049  47 PELHAM          NH                                     
  316  1179 James Sullivan          25:12  8:07   26:53 232/805  M  28/42   M1519  19 HOLLIS          NH                                     
  317   588 Bennie Jones            25:13  8:07   25:45 233/805  M  23/74   M2029  25 MEDFORD         MA RANDSTAD                            
  318   616 Kevin Berry Md          25:13  8:07   25:20 234/805  M   6/62   M6069  62 METHUEN         MA RANDSTAD                            
  319   669 Alanna Field            25:13  8:07   26:51  85/1203 F  19/185  F2029  25 WOBURN          MA RANDSTAD                            
  320   399 Tony Sim                25:13  8:07   27:22 235/805  M  24/74   M2029  20 BOSTON          MA FLYING TIGERS                       
  321  1176 David Sullivan          25:14  8:08   26:53 236/805  M  45/163  M5059  51 HOLLIS          NH                                     
  322   529 Jim Stemple             25:15  8:08   26:29 237/805  M  46/163  M5059  50 BOSTON          MA MVS                                 
  323  2220 John Waters             25:15  8:08   25:27 238/805  M  51/167  M4049  46 IPSWICH         MA                                     
  324  1024 Ed Austin               25:16  8:08   26:28 239/805  M  47/163  M5059  52 LOWELL          MA                                     
  325  1850 James Chekal            25:16  8:08   25:44 240/805  M  20/104  M-14    9 NIANTIC         CT                                     
  326   575 Ladislav Kis            25:17  8:08   25:32 241/805  M  52/167  M4049  40 NORTH ANDOVER   MA MY Y TEAM                           
  327   577 Lucy Kisova             25:17  8:09   25:32  86/1203 F   5/116  F-14   11 NORTH ANDOVER   MA MY Y TEAM                           
  328   235 Richard Frank           25:18  8:09   26:29 242/805  M  48/163  M5059  56 LOWELL          MA CIRCLE HEALTH                       
  329   998 Sarah Parsons           25:18  8:09   26:16  87/1203 F  25/296  F3039  38 LYNNFIELD       MA                                     
  330   501 John Kleschinsky        25:19  8:09   26:33 243/805  M  49/163  M5059  55 NORTH BILLERICA MA MVS                                 
  331  2070 Ruth Tarbox             25:19  8:09   27:18  88/1203 F  26/296  F3039  35 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  332   296 Rich Larochelle         25:19  8:09   26:00 244/805  M  25/74   M2029  27 MANCHESTER      NH CORFLEX                             
  333  1848 Anne Chekal             25:20  8:10   25:47  89/1203 F  27/296  F3039  36 NIANTIC         CT                                     
  334  1683 Yil Surehan             25:21  8:10   25:56 245/805  M  53/167  M4049  49 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  335  1142 Adam Shaughnessy        25:21  8:10   25:58 246/805  M  26/74   M2029  26 CLINTON         MA                                     
  336   149 Pamela Lathrop          25:21  8:10   25:39  90/1203 F  16/292  F4049  46 NORTH ANDOVER   MA BRC                                 
  337   886 Jake Purtell            25:21  8:10   27:57 247/805  M  21/104  M-14   14 ANDOVER         MA WOOD HILL MIDDLE SCHOOL             
  338  1752 Danielle Major          25:22  8:10   27:19  91/1203 F   6/116  F-14   14 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  339  1520 Paula Odonnel           25:22  8:10   27:18  92/1203 F  14/194  F5059  54 METHUEN         MA                                     
  340  1480 Katherine Capistron     25:22  8:10   25:52  93/1203 F  28/296  F3039  32 LOWELL          MA                                     
  341  2214 Steve Cooper            25:24  8:11   26:09 248/805  M  50/163  M5059  51 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
  342  1986 John Videtto            25:24  8:11   26:46 249/805  M   7/62   M6069  60 REVERE          MA                                     
  343  1966 Noelle Angeli           25:26  8:11   26:01  94/1203 F  29/296  F3039  33 NORTH READING   MA                                     
  344  1625 Karen Waters            25:28  8:12   25:47  95/1203 F  17/292  F4049  43 HAVERHILL       MA                                     
  345  1600 Lauren Bova             25:29  8:12   25:50  96/1203 F  20/185  F2029  23 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
  346  2026 Barry Brodette          25:29  8:12   28:24 250/805  M  51/163  M5059  56 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
  347   829 Linda Brodette          25:29  8:12   28:24  97/1203 F  18/292  F4049  46 NORTH ANDOVER   MA TEAM RWB                            
  348   982 Wendy Weyland Bee       25:29  8:13   26:10  98/1203 F  15/194  F5059  56 BOXFORD         MA                                     
  349  1069 Paul Head               25:30  8:13   26:04 251/805  M  63/173  M3039  30 MALDEN          MA                                     
  350   697 Marc Appel              25:31  8:13   27:35 252/805  M  64/173  M3039  30 WALTHAM         MA RANDSTAD                            
  351  1868 Liz Irvin               25:31  8:13   27:12  99/1203 F   9/57   F1519  15 PRIDES CROSSING MA                                     
  352  1760 Ray Durling             25:32  8:13   25:43 253/805  M  54/167  M4049  49 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  353  1211 Eric Plugis             25:33  8:14   25:42 254/805  M  52/163  M5059  57 BEDFORD         MA                                     
  354  1722 Patricia Russell        25:34  8:14   26:07 100/1203 F  16/194  F5059  51 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  355  2383 Steven Marcotti         25:36  8:15   29:40 255/805  M  27/74   M2029  24 LOWELL          MA                                     
  356   435 Christine Stark         25:37  8:15   25:45 101/1203 F  17/194  F5059  50 CARLISLE        PA HOMETOWN WARRIORS                   
  357  1264 Lindsey Sallese         25:38  8:15   26:15 102/1203 F  30/296  F3039  32 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
  358  1830 China Kantner           25:38  8:15   26:57 103/1203 F  10/57   F1519  16 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  359  1263 Anthony Sallese         25:39  8:16   26:15 256/805  M  55/167  M4049  44 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
  360  1593 Mark Ramsey             25:39  8:16   27:08 257/805  M  65/173  M3039  34 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  361  2126 Alex Humber             25:40  8:16   26:17 258/805  M  56/167  M4049  48 NASHUA          NH                                     
  362   112 Frank Kimball           25:41  8:16   27:15 259/805  M  53/163  M5059  53 ANDOVER         MA ANDOVER WEST MIDDLE SCHOOL          
  363   102 Aldoru Uluatam          25:42  8:17   27:04 260/805  M  57/167  M4049  48 ANDOVER         MA ANDOVER WEST MIDDLE SCHOOL          
  364   440 Kristine Difiore        25:44  8:17   25:59 104/1203 F  19/292  F4049  41 ANDOVER         MA MARY IMMACULATE HEALTH/CARE SERVICE 
  365   536 Jim Irwin               25:45  8:18   26:07 261/805  M   8/62   M6069  60 WINDHAM         NH MVS                                 
  366  1688 Patty Pirone-Rice       25:45  8:18   25:58 105/1203 F  20/292  F4049  43 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  367   343 John Felteau            25:46  8:18   27:20 262/805  M  54/163  M5059  53 PEABODY         MA DELTA FORCE BOSTON                  
  368  1724 Bridget Higgins         25:48  8:19   26:35 106/1203 F  11/57   F1519  17 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  369  1861 Kate Hoey               25:48  8:19   26:35 107/1203 F  12/57   F1519  18 LOS ALTOS       CA                                     
  370  2137 Jesse Tucarella         25:49  8:19   27:35 263/805  M  29/42   M1519  18 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
  371  1950 Jean Della Piana        25:50  8:19   26:15 108/1203 F  21/292  F4049  41 TEWKSBURY       MA                                     
  372  2151 Matthew Miller          25:50  8:19   26:07 264/805  M  22/104  M-14   11 DERRY           NH                                     
  373  2152 Nathan Miller           25:50  8:19   26:08 265/805  M  23/104  M-14   13 DERRY           NH                                     
  374   705 Patrick Curtin          25:51  8:19   25:55 266/805  M  55/163  M5059  55 ANDOVER         MA RANDSTAD                            
  375   671 Alex Plaza              25:51  8:20   26:41 267/805  M  28/74   M2029  27 METHUEN         MA RANDSTAD                            
  376  1810 Donna Field             25:51  8:20   27:29 109/1203 F  18/194  F5059  53 PELHAM          NH                                     
  377  1159 Carolyn Missert         25:51  8:20   27:06 110/1203 F  22/292  F4049  49 READING         MA                                     
  378  1776 Katherine Dankert       25:52  8:20   26:47 111/1203 F   7/116  F-14   14 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  379  1853 Amanda Fields           25:52  8:20   26:47 112/1203 F   8/116  F-14   14 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  380  1983 Karen Girouard          25:53  8:20   27:17 113/1203 F  31/296  F3039  36 NORTH BILLERICA MA                                     
  381  1592 Danielle Ramsey         25:54  8:21   27:22 114/1203 F  32/296  F3039  35 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  382  1674 Joe Rousseau            25:55  8:21   26:37 268/805  M  58/167  M4049  42 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  383  1344 Steve Bryant            25:56  8:21   26:17 269/805  M  66/173  M3039  32 DERRY           NH                                     
  384  1557 Harry Dow               25:57  8:22   26:17 270/805  M  56/163  M5059  58 LAWRENCE        MA                                     
  385  1542 Ryan McMeniman          25:58  8:22   26:19 271/805  M  67/173  M3039  39 GROTON          MA                                     
  386   831 Jason Callahan          25:58  8:22   28:17 272/805  M  68/173  M3039  32 DUNSTABLE       MA TEAM RWB                            
  387  1541 William Gotha           25:58  8:22   26:20 273/805  M   9/62   M6069  65 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  388   838 Eric Randall            25:59  8:22   28:18 274/805  M  57/163  M5059  54 GOFFSTOWN       NH TEAM RWB                            
  389  1558 Dianne Helander         25:59  8:22   26:19 115/1203 F  23/292  F4049  42 LAWRENCE        MA                                     
  390  1984 Natalie Kim             25:59  8:22   26:45 116/1203 F  13/57   F1519  18 NEWTON          MA                                     
  391   714 Megan Iola              26:00  8:22   27:35 117/1203 F  21/185  F2029  27 WOBURN          MA RANDSTAD                            
  392   712 Michael Iola            26:00  8:22   27:36 275/805  M  29/74   M2029  27 WOBURN          MA RANDSTAD                            
  393   830 James Buzzell           26:00  8:23   28:18 276/805  M  69/173  M3039  36 PHILLIPSTON     MA TEAM RWB                            
  394  1837 David Dlesk             26:01  8:23   26:32 277/805  M  58/163  M5059  55 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  395  2239 Zoe Gallagher           26:01  8:23   26:48 118/1203 F  14/57   F1519  18 MILL VALLEY     CA                                     
  396   695 Erica McGillicuddy      26:02  8:23   27:59 119/1203 F  33/296  F3039  39 TEWKSBURY       MA RANDSTAD                            
  397  1207 John Underwood          26:03  8:23   29:47 278/805  M  59/163  M5059  54 LONDONDERRY     NH                                     
  398   150 Bob Mallock             26:04  8:24   26:53 279/805  M  60/163  M5059  52 NORTH ANDOVER   MA BRC                                 
  399  2267 Catherine Haseman       26:04  8:24   26:50 120/1203 F  15/57   F1519  18 EVANSVILLE      IN                                     
  400   836 Kristi Dalby            26:04  8:24   28:49 121/1203 F  34/296  F3039  34 NEWPORT         RI TEAM RWB                            
  401  1935 Susan Grubbs            26:04  8:24   26:43 122/1203 F  24/292  F4049  46 WINDHAM         NH                                     
  402  2169 Benjamin Perkins        26:04  8:24   26:27 280/805  M  70/173  M3039  31 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  403   840 Jennifer Taddeo         26:05  8:24   28:27 123/1203 F  25/292  F4049  40 FRANKLIN        MA TEAM RWB                            
  404  1630 Al Frizelle             26:05  8:24   26:43 281/805  M  59/167  M4049  46 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
  405  1736 Mark Reynolds           26:05  8:24   26:14 282/805  M  61/163  M5059  52 PEMBROKE        NH                                     
  406   841 Chris Irving            26:05  8:24   28:28 283/805  M  71/173  M3039  33 MEDFORD         MA TEAM RWB                            
  407   185 Tony Chin               26:06  8:24   29:41 284/805  M  60/167  M4049  43 CAMBRIDGE       MA CHARITYTEAMS                        
  408  1977 Carol-Ann Fraser        26:08  8:25   26:49 124/1203 F  19/194  F5059  50 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  409  1525 John Holmes             26:08  8:25   26:27 285/805  M  10/62   M6069  60 SOUTHWICK       MA                                     
  410   187 Jo Lysko                26:10  8:26   27:15 125/1203 F  26/292  F4049  45 CANTON          MA CHARITYTEAMS                        
  411  2289 Nicole Hamilton         26:12  8:26   31:07 126/1203 F  35/296  F3039  36 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  412  1385 Bill Chester            26:12  8:26   26:13 286/805  M  61/167  M4049  47 SANDOWN         NH                                     
  413   496 Lisa Plume              26:13  8:27   28:23 127/1203 F  20/194  F5059  50 NORTH ANDOVER   MA MVS                                 
  414   754 Jenn Tivnan             26:14  8:27   27:51 128/1203 F  36/296  F3039  35 BALDWINVILLE    MA SENIOR CHIEF R.E.T.’S TEAM        
  415  1305 Ellen Lacomis           26:14  8:27   29:08 129/1203 F  27/292  F4049  45 LEXINGTON       MA                                     
  416  2200 Mark Zurlo              26:14  8:27   29:51 287/805  M  30/74   M2029  27 HOPKINTON       MA                                     
  417    78 Ananda Kao              26:15  8:27   31:00 130/1203 F   9/116  F-14   14 ANDOVER         MA ANDOVER WEST MIDDLE SCHOOL          
  418  2168 Bill Perkins            26:16  8:27   26:38 288/805  M  62/163  M5059  56 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  419  1629 Kristen Davis           26:16  8:28   26:55 131/1203 F  37/296  F3039  37 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  420  1762 Heather McGonagle       26:16  8:28   30:29 132/1203 F  22/185  F2029  29 HAVERHILL       MA                                     
  421  1985 James Hackett           26:17  8:28   28:55 289/805  M  62/167  M4049  40 BROOKLINE       MA                                     
  422  1186 Lisa Burke              26:17  8:28   28:55 133/1203 F  28/292  F4049  44 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
  423   383 Alyssa Kelley           26:17  8:28   28:05 134/1203 F  23/185  F2029  27 BOSTON          MA EFFECTIVE STUDENT MARKETING         
  424    88 Samantha Biederwolf     26:17  8:28   31:02 135/1203 F  10/116  F-14   12 ANDOVER         MA ANDOVER WEST MIDDLE SCHOOL          
  425  1425 Pamela McIntyre         26:18  8:28   28:50 136/1203 F  29/292  F4049  45 NORTH READING   MA                                     
  426  1080 Rodney Hamann           26:18  8:28   26:29 290/805  M  63/167  M4049  46 TYNGSBORO       MA                                     
  427  2196 Vanessa Cadoux          26:19  8:29   28:00 137/1203 F  30/292  F4049  40 BEDFORD         MA                                     
  428   362 Julie Foley             26:20  8:29   28:06 138/1203 F  38/296  F3039  34 MEDFORD         MA EFFECTIVE STUDENT MARKETING         
  429  1395 Tara Richard            26:20  8:29   26:49 139/1203 F  39/296  F3039  38 SALISBURY       MA                                     
  430  1036 Michael Moore           26:21  8:29   28:10 291/805  M  63/163  M5059  51 DUDLEY          MA                                     
  431  1552 Narinder Gill           26:22  8:29   26:31 140/1203 F  31/292  F4049  45 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
  432    56 Michael Fiore           26:23  8:30   26:58 292/805  M  31/74   M2029  24 MIDDLETON       MA AGILITY ORTHOPEDICS                 
  433   946 Gerry Callahan          26:23  8:30   26:36 293/805  M  64/163  M5059  52 ANDOVER         MA YANG'S FITNESS CENTER               
  434  1626 Jamie Trickett          26:23  8:30   28:56 141/1203 F  40/296  F3039  37 NORTH READING   MA                                     
  435  1306 Ellie Thornton          26:23  8:30   26:43 142/1203 F  41/296  F3039  33 HAVERHILL       MA                                     
  436  1231 Jim Buhrer              26:25  8:30   26:39 294/805  M  64/167  M4049  47 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  437  1357 Laurie Rudy             26:25  8:30   26:55 143/1203 F  32/292  F4049  43 DRACUT          MA                                     
  438  1150 Cheryl George           26:25  8:31   26:44 144/1203 F  33/292  F4049  44 DANVERS         MA                                     
  439  1035 Amanda Morabito         26:25  8:31   28:32 145/1203 F  24/185  F2029  24 REVERE          MA                                     
  440  1843 Nick Fili               26:26  8:31   27:08 295/805  M  24/104  M-14   11 SALEM           NH                                     
  441   986 Nicole Pinet            26:28  8:32   27:14 146/1203 F  21/194  F5059  55 ATKINSON        NH                                     
  442  1903 Elizabeth Donovan       26:28  8:32   29:03 147/1203 F  25/185  F2029  29 TEWKSBURY       MA                                     
  443  2157 Emilie Schlitt          26:29  8:32   29:02 148/1203 F  42/296  F3039  32 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  444   297 Shelly Barnett          26:30  8:32   28:12 149/1203 F  34/292  F4049  45 MANCHESTER      NH CORFLEX                             
  445   488 Christina Minicucci     26:30  8:32   28:45 150/1203 F  43/296  F3039  39 NORTH ANDOVER   MA MVS                                 
  446  1599 George Ogin             26:30  8:32   27:16 296/805  M  65/163  M5059  52 SALEM           NH                                     
  447   171 Corissa Strange         26:30  8:32   26:57 151/1203 F  26/185  F2029  24 JAMAICA PLAIN   MA CENTURY BANK                        
  448  1842 Mark Fili               26:31  8:32   27:16 297/805  M  66/163  M5059  51 SALEM           NH                                     
  449   283 David Neudorff          26:31  8:32   28:03 298/805  M  72/173  M3039  38 MANCHESTER      NH CORFLEX                             
  450  1953 Peggy Gordon            26:31  8:32   26:50 152/1203 F  35/292  F4049  43 METHUEN         MA                                     
  451  1123 Jason Connolly          26:32  8:33   28:35 299/805  M  30/42   M1519  17 NORTH BILLERICA MA                                     
  452   372 Justin Martell          26:32  8:33   27:56 300/805  M  32/74   M2029  25 TEWKSBURY       MA EFFECTIVE STUDENT MARKETING         
  453  1847 Karen Kim               26:32  8:33   26:58 153/1203 F  22/194  F5059  50 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  454   700 Donna Warren            26:33  8:33   26:47 154/1203 F  36/292  F4049  43 NORTH READING   MA RANDSTAD                            
  455  1060 Paul D'Amore            26:33  8:33   27:02 301/805  M  73/173  M3039  34 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  456    74 Greg Scott              26:34  8:33   28:20 302/805  M  74/173  M3039  32 METHUEN         MA ANDOVER POLICE DEPARTMENT           
  457  1050 Amanda Kleschinsky      26:36  8:34   26:51 155/1203 F  27/185  F2029  25 TEWKSBURY       MA                                     
  458  2138 Patti Dalimonte         26:37  8:34   26:44 156/1203 F  37/292  F4049  49 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  459  1980 Christian Hassel        26:37  8:34   27:49 303/805  M  75/173  M3039  35 SOUTH HAMILTON  MA                                     
  460  2075 Kerri Ford              26:37  8:34   26:53 157/1203 F  38/292  F4049  42 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  461   816 Scott Grant             26:37  8:34   28:20 304/805  M  76/173  M3039  38 MERRIMACK       NH TEAM FITNESS-REALITY                
  462   426 Don Criniti             26:37  8:34   28:44 305/805  M  65/167  M4049  49 ANDOVER         MA FYFE TRAINING                       
  463  1361 Joseph Artone           26:39  8:35   27:37 306/805  M  25/104  M-14   13 NORTH READING   MA                                     
  464   912 Thomas Dussault         26:41  8:36   27:10 307/805  M  26/104  M-14   11 METHUEN         MA YANG'S FITNESS CENTER               
  465   911 Philip Dussault         26:42  8:36   27:11 308/805  M  66/167  M4049  46 METHUEN         MA YANG'S FITNESS CENTER               
  466  1295 Kim Le                  26:42  8:36   30:43 158/1203 F  28/185  F2029  24 LOWELL          MA                                     
  467   389 Johnny Rex              26:43  8:36   28:06 309/805  M  31/42   M1519  15 ANDOVER         MA EFFECTIVE STUDENT MARKETING         
  468   209 Karen Johnson           26:43  8:36   29:30 159/1203 F  44/296  F3039  34 MERRIMACK       NH CIRCLE HEALTH                       
  469   385 Emma Kelley             26:44  8:37   28:07 160/1203 F  16/57   F1519  15 ANDOVER         MA EFFECTIVE STUDENT MARKETING         
  470  1320 Frank McSorley          26:45  8:37   26:59 310/805  M  67/163  M5059  53 SOMERVILLE      MA                                     
  471   159 Paul Lovett             26:45  8:37   27:21 311/805  M  27/104  M-14    9 NORTH ANDOVER   MA BRC                                 
  472  1360 David Artone            26:46  8:37   27:43 312/805  M  67/167  M4049  46 NORTH READING   MA                                     
  473   156 Bill Lovett             26:46  8:37   27:21 313/805  M  68/167  M4049  45 NORTH ANDOVER   MA BRC                                 
  474  1451 Gary Jr Pare            26:46  8:37   27:21 314/805  M  28/104  M-14   12 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  475   693 Jennifer McDonald       26:48  8:38   31:45 161/1203 F  45/296  F3039  36 WOBURN          MA RANDSTAD                            
  476  1172 Frank Schiavone         26:48  8:38   31:46 315/805  M  33/74   M2029  26 MEDFORD         MA                                     
  477  1603 Dodie Gorham            26:49  8:38   28:42 162/1203 F  39/292  F4049  45 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  478  1661 Sarah Brueno            26:49  8:38   27:03 163/1203 F  29/185  F2029  26 BRIGHTON        MA                                     
  479  1893 Eric Burton             26:50  8:39   27:04 316/805  M  77/173  M3039  39 WOBURN          MA                                     
  480  2229 Cody Ledoux             26:52  8:39   29:42 317/805  M  29/104  M-14   13 LOWELL          MA                                     
  481  1398 Anthony Cardillo        26:53  8:40   29:42 318/805  M                  0 SALEM           NH                                     
  482  1075 Marie Gozzo             26:54  8:40   27:49 164/1203 F  23/194  F5059  54 WESTFORD        MA                                     
  483   935 Andrew Macdonald        26:54  8:40   27:29 319/805  M  30/104  M-14   12 WILMINGTON      MA YANG'S FITNESS CENTER               
  484  1329 Peter Houde             26:55  8:40   27:45 320/805  M  34/74   M2029  29 SOMERSWORTH     NH                                     
  485   558 John Jannetti           26:56  8:40   27:19 321/805  M  68/163  M5059  57 ANDOVER         MA MVS                                 
  486  1718 Dan Durgin              26:56  8:41   27:34 322/805  M  69/163  M5059  51 WINDHAM         NH                                     
  487  1048 Tara Gesualdo           26:57  8:41   28:07 165/1203 F  46/296  F3039  39 WARNER          NH                                     
  488  1055 Lisa Delsignore Cardi   26:57  8:41   29:42 166/1203 F  40/292  F4049  43 SALEM           NH                                     
  489   635 Willie Guzman           26:59  8:41   30:16 323/805  M  78/173  M3039  35 METHUEN         MA RANDSTAD                            
  490   694 John McDonald           26:59  8:41   31:49 324/805  M  79/173  M3039  36 WOBURN          MA RANDSTAD                            
  491  1216 Tim Jaroche             26:59  8:41   28:06 325/805  M  32/42   M1519  18 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  492   813 Crissy Brooks           27:00  8:42   30:45 167/1203 F  47/296  F3039  38 MANCHESTER      NH TEAM FITNESS-REALITY                
  493  2227 Asher Boucher           27:00  8:42   28:13 326/805  M  80/173  M3039  32 NEWBURY         MA                                     
  494  1959 Christine Iannaccone    27:00  8:42   27:33 168/1203 F  48/296  F3039  35 TOPSFIELD       MA                                     
  495  1388 Julie Serino Serino     27:00  8:42   27:31 169/1203 F  41/292  F4049  41 SAUGUS          MA                                     
  496  2352 Max Boucher             27:01  8:42   28:13 327/805  M  81/173  M3039  37 NEWBURY         MA                                     
  497   630 Alyssa Leblanc          27:02  8:42   29:22 170/1203 F  30/185  F2029  27 WAKEFIELD       MA RANDSTAD                            
  498   113 Gina Murray             27:02  8:42   28:44 171/1203 F  42/292  F4049  45 ANDOVER         MA ANDOVER WEST MIDDLE SCHOOL          
  499  1945 Tyler Richards          27:02  8:42   27:20 328/805  M  35/74   M2029  29 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  500   175 Amy Sullivan            27:04  8:43   27:53 172/1203 F  43/292  F4049  40 LUNENBURG       MA CHARITYTEAMS                        
  501  2144 Bryce Lebel             27:05  8:43   29:21 329/805  M                  0 GOFFSTOWN       NH                                     
  502  1426 Jeff Lebel              27:05  8:44   29:21 330/805  M  82/173  M3039  36 GOFFSTOWN       NH                                     
  503  1212 Jennifer Edgerly        27:06  8:44   29:59 173/1203 F  44/292  F4049  41 METHUEN         MA                                     
  504  2120 Jenna Verrochi          27:06  8:44   30:01 174/1203 F  24/194  F5059  50 NORWELL         MA                                     
  505  1922 Melissa Eyles           27:08  8:44   31:25 175/1203 F  49/296  F3039  35 QUINCY          MA                                     
  506  1518 Eileen Cheever          27:08  8:44   27:24 176/1203 F  50/296  F3039  30 LUNENBURG       MA                                     
  507  2029 Charles Barbanti        27:08  8:44   32:06 331/805  M  69/167  M4049  48 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  508   147 Carol Marshall          27:08  8:44   27:26 177/1203 F  25/194  F5059  52 NORTH ANDOVER   MA BRC                                 
  509  2031 Delia Barbanti          27:09  8:45   32:07 178/1203 F  11/116  F-14   13 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  510   367 Karen Doody             27:09  8:45   27:21 179/1203 F  51/296  F3039  38 HAVERHILL       MA EFFECTIVE STUDENT MARKETING         
  511  1894 Bill Chleapas           27:10  8:45   28:54 332/805  M  36/74   M2029  22 WILMINGTON      MA                                     
  512   366 Anne Yacovitch          27:10  8:45   27:22 180/1203 F  52/296  F3039  36 HAVERHILL       MA EFFECTIVE STUDENT MARKETING         
  513   371 Michele Lavanga         27:10  8:45   27:22 181/1203 F  53/296  F3039  37 PLAISTOW        NH EFFECTIVE STUDENT MARKETING         
  514  1490 Ryan Burke              27:11  8:45   27:31 333/805  M                  0 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  515  1167 Janos Dupont            27:12  8:46   29:11 334/805  M  37/74   M2029  25 MERRIMACK       NH                                     
  516  1097 Kristin Burns           27:13  8:46   28:47 182/1203 F  45/292  F4049  49 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  517  1165 Amy Doyle               27:15  8:47   28:11 183/1203 F  31/185  F2029  22 BOSTON          MA                                     
  518   670 Greg Wilson             27:15  8:47   32:57 335/805  M  38/74   M2029  28 NEWTON CENTER   MA RANDSTAD                            
  519  1269 Bob Perry               27:16  8:47   27:25 336/805  M  11/62   M6069  63 MELROSE         MA                                     
  520   315 Michael Larner          27:16  8:47   27:49 337/805  M  70/163  M5059  50 NORTH READING   MA DELTA FORCE BOSTON                  
  521  1941 Romy Gaiero             27:16  8:47   28:50 184/1203 F  46/292  F4049  43 HAVERHILL       MA                                     
  522  1942 Jack Gaiero             27:16  8:47   28:51 338/805  M  70/167  M4049  43 HAVERHILL       MA                                     
  523  2005 Patrick Meagher         27:18  8:47   30:04 339/805  M  33/42   M1519  15 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  524   487 Janice Phillips         27:18  8:48   29:33 185/1203 F  54/296  F3039  37 NORTH ANDOVER   MA MVS                                 
  525  1654 Joana Labranche         27:19  8:48   28:54 186/1203 F  32/185  F2029  24 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
  526  2074 Norma Defusco-King      27:19  8:48   29:27 187/1203 F  26/194  F5059  54 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  527   381 Kathy Demartini         27:20  8:48   28:05 188/1203 F  47/292  F4049  49 ANDOVER         MA EFFECTIVE STUDENT MARKETING         
  528   550 Fred McCann             27:22  8:49   32:03 340/805  M  71/163  M5059  58 METHUEN         MA MVS                                 
  529  1792 Len Farris              27:22  8:49   27:57 341/805  M  71/167  M4049  48 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  530  1514 Charlie Farrington      27:23  8:49   28:09 342/805  M  12/62   M6069  69 METHUEN         MA                                     
  531  1457 Tracy Nobrega-Lefebvr   27:24  8:50   28:25 189/1203 F  55/296  F3039  34 TEWKSBURY       MA                                     
  532  2061 Ray Flynn               27:25  8:50   29:09 343/805  M  72/163  M5059  52 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  533  1509 Kelly Francisco         27:25  8:50   27:32 190/1203 F  33/185  F2029  28 LUNENBURG       MA                                     
  534  1909 Kelliann Feener         27:25  8:50   31:22 191/1203 F  34/185  F2029  27 MEDFORD         MA                                     
  535  2060 Erik Youngren           27:25  8:50   29:10 344/805  M  73/163  M5059  50 ATKINSON        NH                                     
  536  1125 Andrew Solomon          27:26  8:50   29:25 345/805  M  39/74   M2029  27 WRENTHAM        MA                                     
  537   979 John Forrant            27:26  8:50   29:23 346/805  M  74/163  M5059  57 BEVERLY         MA                                     
  538  1696 Danette Gleason         27:27  8:51   31:48 192/1203 F  56/296  F3039  35 NORTH OXFORD    MA                                     
  539   822 Anne Scotina            27:28  8:51   28:09 193/1203 F  35/185  F2029  23 PEABODY         MA TEAM MICHAEL                        
  540   720 David Ryan              27:28  8:51   33:06 347/805  M  83/173  M3039  30 WAKEFIELD       MA RANDSTAD                            
  541  1085 Derek Rouleau           27:28  8:51   28:23 348/805  M  84/173  M3039  35 EAST BALDWIN    ME                                     
  542  2173 Matthew McKenna         27:30  8:51   28:03 349/805  M  72/167  M4049  41 DEDHAM          MA                                     
  543  1309 Debra Sullivan          27:30  8:52   27:47 194/1203 F  48/292  F4049  43 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
  544  2261 Alexandra Kitrilakis    27:31  8:52   29:31 195/1203 F  36/185  F2029  26 BRAINTREE       MA                                     
  545  2091 S Pek                   27:31  8:52   28:11 350/805  M  75/163  M5059  53 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  546  2208 Daisy MacLellan         27:32  8:52   27:39 196/1203 F  12/116  F-14    9 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
  547  1237 Olivia Martinez         27:32  8:52   28:00 197/1203 F  13/116  F-14    7 PEABODY         MA                                     
  548  1116 Danette Morris          27:32  8:52   29:17 198/1203 F  27/194  F5059  51 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  549  1938 Sara Orlando            27:33  8:52   27:36 199/1203 F  57/296  F3039  34 DRACUT          MA                                     
  550  1730 Allie Pothier           27:33  8:52   28:43 200/1203 F  37/185  F2029  26 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  551  1965 Billie Jean Chouinard   27:33  8:52   28:59 201/1203 F  49/292  F4049  42 BEVERLY         MA                                     
  552  1482 Jean Manning            27:34  8:53   27:55 202/1203 F  28/194  F5059  50 DERRY           NH                                     
  553   136 Sue Archambault         27:34  8:53   29:17 203/1203 F  50/292  F4049  43 ANDOVER         MA ANDOVER WEST MIDDLE SCHOOL          
  554   976 Heather Viveiros        27:34  8:53   27:39 204/1203 F  58/296  F3039  34 WABAN           MA                                     
  555  1836 Cheryl Sweeney          27:38  8:54   30:54 205/1203 F  51/292  F4049  45 WILMINGTON      MA                                     
  556   833 Denise Moberg           27:38  8:54   28:58 206/1203 F  38/185  F2029  29 WEBSTER         MA TEAM RWB                            
  557  1798 Jessica Digiorgio       27:38  8:54   27:54 207/1203 F  59/296  F3039  38 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  558  1900 Jodi Short              27:39  8:54   27:54 208/1203 F  29/194  F5059  57 BYFIELD         MA                                     
  559  1047 Jessica Soderquist      27:40  8:55   29:33 209/1203 F  60/296  F3039  37 WOBURN          MA                                     
  560  1402 Emily Swenson           27:41  8:55   28:52 210/1203 F  14/116  F-14   12 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  561   431 Scott Khachadourian     27:42  8:55   30:15 351/805  M  85/173  M3039  38 TEWKSBURY       MA FYFE TRAINING                       
  562   941 Minda Reidy             27:42  8:55   28:57 211/1203 F  30/194  F5059  53 ANDOVER         MA YANG'S FITNESS CENTER               
  563  1851 William Chekal          27:42  8:55   28:13 352/805  M  31/104  M-14    7 NIANTIC         CT                                     
  564  2286 Greg Rousseau           27:43  8:56   29:01 353/805  M  86/173  M3039  36 BEDFORD         NH                                     
  565  1298 Melissa Flynn           27:44  8:56   29:27 212/1203 F  52/292  F4049  49 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  566   947 Stacey Walsh            27:44  8:56   29:10 213/1203 F  39/185  F2029  28 FORT BRAGG/FAYE NC YANG'S FITNESS CENTER               
  567    36 Jean Jacobs             27:44  8:56   29:57 214/1203 F  31/194  F5059  52 READING         MA AGILITY ORTHOPEDICS                 
  568  1515 Christy Morley          27:44  8:56   29:12 215/1203 F  61/296  F3039  31 TOPSFIELD       MA                                     
  569  1516 Edward Morley           27:45  8:56   29:12 354/805  M  87/173  M3039  32 TOPSFIELD       MA                                     
  570  1882 Tawnya Valdes           27:45  8:56   30:00 216/1203 F  40/185  F2029  26 LOWELL          MA                                     
  571    86 Chris Patten            27:47  8:57   29:29 355/805  M  73/167  M4049  43 ANDOVER         MA ANDOVER WEST MIDDLE SCHOOL          
  572  1849 Brian Chekal            27:47  8:57   28:15 356/805  M  88/173  M3039  39 NIANTIC         CT                                     
  573  1872 Michaela McKenna        27:47  8:57   30:01 217/1203 F  41/185  F2029  26 SOMERVILLE      MA                                     
  574  1476 Jonathan Murphy         27:47  8:57   28:14 357/805  M  32/104  M-14   14 EXETER          NH                                     
  575  1066 Jessica Capano          27:48  8:57   27:58 218/1203 F  62/296  F3039  35 PEABODY         MA                                     
  576  1180 Sean Sullivan           27:48  8:57   29:28 358/805  M  34/42   M1519  17 HOLLIS          NH                                     
  577   614 Andrea Menasian         27:48  8:57   32:05 219/1203 F  63/296  F3039  33 METHUEN         MA RANDSTAD                            
  578  2213 Alice Major             27:48  8:57   29:46 220/1203 F  32/194  F5059  52 SANDOWN         NH                                     
  579  1756 Sean Murphy             27:49  8:58   29:01 359/805  M  74/167  M4049  49 CHELMSFORD      MA                                     
  580  1757 Michelle Murphy         27:50  8:58   29:01 221/1203 F  53/292  F4049  46 CHELMSFORD      MA                                     
  581  1554 Kristin Bachmann        27:50  8:58   28:14 222/1203 F  64/296  F3039  33 HAVERHILL       MA                                     
  582  1376 Katie Morin             27:52  8:58   28:30 223/1203 F  65/296  F3039  33 DRACUT          MA                                     
  583   770 Shane Waterman          27:52  8:59   29:07 360/805  M  40/74   M2029  22 NORTH CHELMSFOR MA SENIOR CHIEF R.E.T.’S TEAM        
  584  1248 Lindsay Martha          27:53  8:59   29:43 224/1203 F  42/185  F2029  23 WILMINGTON      MA                                     
  585    13 Ron Chorzewski          27:54  8:59   28:18 361/805  M  75/167  M4049  46 GEORGETOWN      MA AGILITY ORTHOPEDICS                 
  586  2276 Karissa Jackson         27:55  8:59   29:38 225/1203 F  43/185  F2029  29 READING         MA                                     
  587  1832 Elizabeth Adams         27:55  8:59   28:24 226/1203 F  33/194  F5059  50 LEOMINSTER      MA                                     
  588  2272 Michael Corbett         27:55  8:59   29:48 362/805  M  76/163  M5059  59 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  589  1466 Benjamin Hyman          27:55  8:59   28:23 363/805  M  33/104  M-14   13 EXETER          NH                                     
  590    14 Kristen Chorzewski      27:55  9:00   28:18 227/1203 F  15/116  F-14   14 GEORGETOWN      MA AGILITY ORTHOPEDICS                 
  591  2382 Julie Ratte             27:55  9:00   32:49 228/1203 F  54/292  F4049  44 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  592  2245 Matthew Hughes          27:56  9:00   29:38 364/805  M  41/74   M2029  29 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  593  1895 Irma MacEachern         27:56  9:00   29:21 229/1203 F  66/296  F3039  34 RAYMOND         NH                                     
  594   896 Sue Biederwolf          27:57  9:00   32:41 230/1203 F  34/194  F5059  53 ANDOVER         MA YANG'S FITNESS CENTER               
  595  1126 Monica Pessina          27:58  9:00   28:14 231/1203 F  55/292  F4049  47 WEST NEWBURY    MA                                     
  596  1258 Shannon Love            27:58  9:01   33:09 232/1203 F  44/185  F2029  25 METHUEN         MA                                     
  597  1791 Myles Hanson            27:59  9:01   29:32 365/805  M  77/163  M5059  59 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
  598  1023 Christi Rivett          27:59  9:01   30:03 233/1203 F  67/296  F3039  33 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
  599   164 Peter Dunn              27:59  9:01   29:38 366/805  M  78/163  M5059  50 NORTH ANDOVER   MA BROOKS SCHOOL                       
  600   211 Marybeth Moriarty       27:59  9:01   30:43 234/1203 F  45/185  F2029  28 LOWELL          MA CIRCLE HEALTH                       
  601   820 Tim MacAulay            28:00  9:01   31:46 367/805  M  89/173  M3039  39 BRENTWOOD       NH TEAM FITNESS-REALITY                
  602  1992 Scott Huffer            28:00  9:01   30:01 368/805  M  90/173  M3039  36 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  603  1937 Chris Galipeau          28:01  9:01   31:02 369/805  M  76/167  M4049  44 HAMPTON         NH                                     
  604  1155 Danielle Caturano       28:01  9:01   28:32 235/1203 F  68/296  F3039  39 NORTH READING   MA                                     
  605   375 Gregory Caldwell        28:02  9:02   29:03 370/805  M  42/74   M2029  23 MEDFORD         MA EFFECTIVE STUDENT MARKETING         
  606  2092 Eric Egertson           28:03  9:02   28:52 371/805  M  79/163  M5059  52 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  607  1008 Arianna Ramini          28:03  9:02   29:53 236/1203 F  16/116  F-14    7 SANFORD         ME                                     
  608   450 Jordan Clements         28:03  9:02   29:55 237/1203 F  17/116  F-14   13 ANDOVER         MA MSLAW                               
  609  1823 Melissa Peirce          28:03  9:02   29:10 238/1203 F  56/292  F4049  49 MARLBOROUGH     MA                                     
  610  1006 Debra Ramini            28:04  9:02   29:53 239/1203 F  35/194  F5059  57 SANFORD         ME                                     
  611  1153 Kimberly Deskewies      28:05  9:03   28:36 240/1203 F  69/296  F3039  31 NORTH READING   MA                                     
  612   936 Sydney Perry            28:08  9:04   28:10 241/1203 F  18/116  F-14   11 ANDOVER         MA YANG'S FITNESS CENTER               
  613  1961 Jhermia Pagan           28:08  9:04   28:15 372/805  M  35/42   M1519  19 LAWRENCE        MA                                     
  614  1857 Jamison Tomasek         28:08  9:04   28:35 373/805  M  80/163  M5059  54 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  615   704 Rick Martyn             28:09  9:04   30:51 374/805  M  91/173  M3039  38 NEWBURYPORT     MA RANDSTAD                            
  616   963 Paula Grasso            28:09  9:04   28:40 242/1203 F  57/292  F4049  48 DANVERS         MA                                     
  617  1737 Brian Meldrum           28:09  9:04   28:34 375/805  M  77/167  M4049  41 MILFORD         NH                                     
  618  1738 Brian Reed Meldrum      28:09  9:04   28:34 376/805  M  34/104  M-14   11 MILFORD         NH                                     
  619  2110 Heather Graham          28:09  9:04   28:10 243/1203 F  19/116  F-14   11 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  620  1414 Bill Trefethen          28:10  9:04   28:20 377/805  M  92/173  M3039  37 METHUEN         MA                                     
  621   253 Jake Beaubier           28:10  9:04   32:12 378/805  M  43/74   M2029  29 MANCHESTER      NH CORFLEX                             
  622  1004 Andrew Sutherland       28:11  9:04   29:11 379/805  M  78/167  M4049  41 LYNNFIELD       MA                                     
  623   483 Joy Roukes              28:11  9:05   29:32 244/1203 F  70/296  F3039  35 METHUEN         MA MVS                                 
  624  1234 Robert Villeneuve       28:12  9:05   29:17 380/805  M  13/62   M6069  61 CHELMSFORD      MA                                     
  625   622 Chris Hamill            28:12  9:05   30:17 381/805  M  44/74   M2029  28 DANVERS         MA RANDSTAD                            
  626   779 Jessica Donovan         28:12  9:05   32:57 245/1203 F  71/296  F3039  32 WORCESTER       MA SENIOR CHIEF R.E.T.’S TEAM        
  627   623 Danielle Dicarlo        28:12  9:05   30:17 246/1203 F  46/185  F2029  28 DANVERS         MA RANDSTAD                            
  628   478 Daniel Richards         28:13  9:05   28:30 382/805  M  81/163  M5059  56 ANDOVER         MA MVS                                 
  629   785 Jenny Saksa             28:13  9:05   32:57 247/1203 F  72/296  F3039  30 WORCESTER       MA SENIOR CHIEF R.E.T.’S TEAM        
  630  1238 Owen Anderson           28:13  9:05   29:17 383/805  M  79/167  M4049  47 METHUEN         MA                                     
  631   618 Mathew Richards         28:14  9:05   31:33 384/805  M  93/173  M3039  36 CHELMSFORD      MA RANDSTAD                            
  632  2142 Corey Fugere            28:14  9:05   29:30 385/805  M  94/173  M3039  37 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  633    16 Robin Howcroft          28:14  9:06   32:06 248/1203 F  73/296  F3039  35 STONEHAM        MA AGILITY ORTHOPEDICS                 
  634  1072 Bonnie Lombardo         28:17  9:06   30:29 249/1203 F  36/194  F5059  52 READING         MA                                     
  635   176 Lauren Gregor           28:17  9:06   30:30 250/1203 F  47/185  F2029  29 BRIGHTON        MA CHARITYTEAMS                        
  636   860 Stephen Mattox          28:17  9:07   29:27 386/805  M  80/167  M4049  48 BRIGHTON        MA VIVONICS                            
  637  1162 Tony Lacourse           28:17  9:07   29:32 387/805  M  82/163  M5059  58 MANCHESTER      NH                                     
  638  2207 Madeline MacLellan      28:17  9:07   28:25 251/1203 F  20/116  F-14   11 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
  639   100 Noah Coyle              28:18  9:07   28:59 388/805  M  35/104  M-14   13 ANDOVER         MA ANDOVER WEST MIDDLE SCHOOL          
  640   582 Kate Kostolanci         28:18  9:07   33:54 252/1203 F  74/296  F3039  30 MERRIMAC        MA RANDSTAD                            
  641   212 Stephanie Lane          28:19  9:07   28:59 253/1203 F  58/292  F4049  49 METHUEN         MA CIRCLE HEALTH                       
  642   182 Matt Birnie             28:19  9:07   29:04 389/805  M  45/74   M2029  26 MANSFIELD       MA CHARITYTEAMS                        
  643   172 David Roche             28:19  9:07   29:04 390/805  M  81/167  M4049  43 MANSFIELD       MA CHARITYTEAMS                        
  644   601 Tia Searle              28:20  9:07   32:07 254/1203 F  48/185  F2029  25 WOBURN          MA RANDSTAD                            
  645  2007 Rick Healy              28:20  9:07   29:38 391/805  M  82/167  M4049  48 MELROSE         MA                                     
  646   613 Tim McEachern           28:20  9:07   32:07 392/805  M  83/167  M4049  49 NORTH ANDOVER   MA RANDSTAD                            
  647  1326 Ken Harty               28:20  9:08   29:01 393/805  M  83/163  M5059  51 SALEM           NH                                     
  648  1343 Kate Bryant             28:24  9:09   28:43 255/1203 F  75/296  F3039  38 DERRY           NH                                     
  649   492 Chris Smith             28:24  9:09   33:04 394/805  M  84/163  M5059  56 ANDOVER         MA MVS                                 
  650  1839 Michael Cole            28:24  9:09   30:48 395/805  M  14/62   M6069  60 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  651   620 James Tyler             28:25  9:09   29:45 396/805  M  46/74   M2029  22 SHREWSBURY      MA RANDSTAD                            
  652   778 Kolleen Shea            28:25  9:09   32:02 256/1203 F  49/185  F2029  21 HOLDEN          MA SENIOR CHIEF R.E.T.’S TEAM        
  653  1784 Joe Ferreira            28:26  9:09   28:29 397/805  M  84/167  M4049  49 LOWELL          MA                                     
  654   200 Patricia Grauwiler      28:27  9:10   29:59 257/1203 F  76/296  F3039  37 HAVERHILL       MA CIRCLE HEALTH                       
  655  2025 Matthew McDonald        28:27  9:10   28:40 398/805  M  36/104  M-14    8 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  656  2024 Leonard McDonald        28:27  9:10   28:40 399/805  M  85/167  M4049  43 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  657   131 Jj McCormick            28:28  9:10   34:04 400/805  M  95/173  M3039  39 CHARLESTOWN     MA ANDOVER WEST MIDDLE SCHOOL          
  658   719 Nikki Ware              28:28  9:10   29:08 258/1203 F  59/292  F4049  44 WOBURN          MA RANDSTAD                            
  659  2331 Frank Lane              28:29  9:11   34:09 401/805  M  96/173  M3039  35 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
  660  1742 Emma Corez              28:30  9:11   29:22 259/1203 F  50/185  F2029  28 LAWRENCE        MA                                     
  661   668 Chris Webster           28:30  9:11   29:12 402/805  M  85/163  M5059  54 ANDOVER         MA RANDSTAD                            
  662  1782 Michael Zimmerman       28:31  9:11   30:36 403/805  M  86/167  M4049  48 LITCHFIELD      NH                                     
  663   554 Brenda Fredericks       28:31  9:11   30:23 260/1203 F  37/194  F5059  50 NORTH ANDOVER   MA MVS                                 
  664  1864 Jeremy Anderson         28:31  9:11   29:19 404/805  M  37/104  M-14   13 CLINTON         MA                                     
  665  2212 Kevin Major             28:31  9:11   29:45 405/805  M  86/163  M5059  52 SANDOWN         NH                                     
  666   603 Joshua Pelletier        28:31  9:11   30:48 406/805  M  38/104  M-14    7 CHELMSFORD      MA RANDSTAD                            
  667  2127 Jeff Feigin             28:32  9:11   29:09 407/805  M  97/173  M3039  38 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  668  1749 Brian Major             28:32  9:11   29:46 408/805  M  87/167  M4049  48 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  669  2141 Nicole Fugere           28:32  9:11   29:45 261/1203 F  77/296  F3039  34 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  670   600 Chad Pelletier          28:32  9:12   30:49 409/805  M  98/173  M3039  39 CHELMSFORD      MA RANDSTAD                            
  671  2046 Neal Beswick            28:33  9:12   28:41 410/805  M  88/167  M4049  49 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  672  1138 Brandon Mondejar        28:33  9:12   32:19 411/805  M  89/167  M4049  42 HAVERHILL       MA                                     
  673  2047 Conor Beswick           28:33  9:12   28:41 412/805  M  39/104  M-14   10 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  674   421 Christine Beder         28:34  9:12   30:38 262/1203 F  60/292  F4049  43 ANDOVER         MA FYFE TRAINING                       
  675    38 Chris Short             28:37  9:13   28:58 413/805  M  90/167  M4049  41 SANDOWN         NH AGILITY ORTHOPEDICS                 
  676    39 Michelle Short          28:37  9:13   28:58 263/1203 F  61/292  F4049  40 SANDOWN         NH AGILITY ORTHOPEDICS                 
  677  1748 Deborah Gray            28:39  9:14   29:07 264/1203 F  38/194  F5059  50 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  678   794 Helem Gorman            28:40  9:14   29:33 265/1203 F  39/194  F5059  52 NORTH ANDOVER   MA STANLEY SUPPLY & SERVICES           
  679  1767 Galen Collins           28:40  9:14   28:49 414/805  M  91/167  M4049  47 LOUDON          NH                                     
  680   301 John Selca              28:41  9:14   30:25 415/805  M  99/173  M3039  34 MANCHESTER      NH CORFLEX                             
  681   302 Melissa Selca           28:41  9:14   30:24 266/1203 F  78/296  F3039  36 MANCHESTER      NH CORFLEX                             
  682  1140 Loanmi Restituyo        28:42  9:15   31:01 267/1203 F  79/296  F3039  32 LAWRENCE        MA                                     
  683   793 John Gorman             28:43  9:15   29:37 416/805  M  87/163  M5059  56 NORTH ANDOVER   MA STANLEY SUPPLY & SERVICES           
  684  1000 Michael Wartman         28:44  9:15   29:56 417/805  M  15/62   M6069  68 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  685   619 David Tyler             28:44  9:15   30:00 418/805  M  88/163  M5059  55 LOWELL          MA RANDSTAD                            
  686  2107 Katya Bagci             28:45  9:16   30:58 268/1203 F  80/296  F3039  37 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
  687  2187 John Saba               28:46  9:16   29:40 419/805  M  89/163  M5059  58 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  688  1366 Marc Colizzi            28:46  9:16   28:57 420/805  M 100/173  M3039  39 SALEM           NH                                     
  689  1410 Nathalie Balch          28:47  9:16   30:08 269/1203 F  81/296  F3039  39 TEWKSBURY       MA                                     
  690  1296 Paul Millett            28:48  9:16   32:50 421/805  M 101/173  M3039  31 DRACUT          MA                                     
  691  2193 Robert Lennon           28:48  9:17   30:48 422/805  M  90/163  M5059  56 METHUEN         MA                                     
  692  1220 Joseph Buckley          28:49  9:17   30:23 423/805  M  91/163  M5059  57 CHELMSFORD      MA                                     
  693  1367 Bernie Buckley          28:50  9:17   30:24 424/805  M  92/163  M5059  59 AMESBURY        MA                                     
  694  1134 Emily Fitzgerald        28:51  9:17   32:03 270/1203 F  17/57   F1519  16 BROOKLINE       MA                                     
  695   310 Christine Bennett       28:51  9:17   33:18 271/1203 F  82/296  F3039  37 BROCKTON        MA DELTA FORCE BOSTON                  
  696    42 Mark Wetzel             28:51  9:18   29:06 425/805  M  93/163  M5059  57 READING         MA AGILITY ORTHOPEDICS                 
  697   376 Bethany Lawlor          28:52  9:18   29:53 272/1203 F  51/185  F2029  24 BOSTON          MA EFFECTIVE STUDENT MARKETING         
  698   557 Robert D'Arcangelo      28:52  9:18   30:53 426/805  M  92/167  M4049  42 METHUEN         MA MVS                                 
  699    87 Sarah Lane              28:52  9:18   34:32 273/1203 F  83/296  F3039  33 NORTH ANDOVER   MA ANDOVER WEST MIDDLE SCHOOL          
  700   566 Heather Belson          28:54  9:18   29:20 274/1203 F  62/292  F4049  42 ANDOVER         MA MY Y TEAM                           
  701  1210 Jeanne Fleming          28:56  9:19   30:57 275/1203 F  40/194  F5059  55 CHELMSFORD      MA                                     
  702   130 Colleen McCormick       28:56  9:19   34:32 276/1203 F  84/296  F3039  36 CHARLESTOWN     MA ANDOVER WEST MIDDLE SCHOOL          
  703   239 Michael Dellogono       28:58  9:20   29:48 427/805  M  47/74   M2029  24 LEOMINSTER      MA CIRCLE HEALTH                       
  704   197 Heather Hondras         28:58  9:20   29:50 277/1203 F  63/292  F4049  44 DRACUT          MA CIRCLE HEALTH                       
  705   640 Jennifer Caraccio       28:59  9:20   30:12 278/1203 F  85/296  F3039  31 DRACUT          MA RANDSTAD                            
  706  2221 Heather Waters          28:59  9:20   29:48 279/1203 F  64/292  F4049  45 IPSWICH         MA                                     
  707   664 Bill Carrier            29:00  9:20   31:21 428/805  M  94/163  M5059  57 SALEM           NH RANDSTAD                            
  708   593 Jalisa Mateo            29:00  9:20   30:09 280/1203 F  52/185  F2029  23 SAUGUS          MA RANDSTAD                            
  709   511 Dan Picard              29:01  9:21   31:30 429/805  M  93/167  M4049  43 BOSTON          MA MVS                                 
  710  2049 Julia Mazzuchi          29:03  9:21   31:10 281/1203 F  21/116  F-14   13 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  711  1374 Michelle Couture        29:03  9:21   29:11 282/1203 F  41/194  F5059  54 LINCOLN         RI                                     
  712   105 Ella Reck               29:03  9:21   30:35 283/1203 F  22/116  F-14   12 ANDOVER         MA ANDOVER WEST MIDDLE SCHOOL          
  713  1981 Nadine Levin            29:04  9:22   29:14 284/1203 F  65/292  F4049  40 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
  714  1572 Joseph Comtois          29:05  9:22   29:58 430/805  M 102/173  M3039  38 CHELMSFORD      MA                                     
  715  1450 Mercedes Pare           29:06  9:22   29:40 285/1203 F  23/116  F-14   14 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  716  2308 Michele Maldari         29:07  9:23   31:19 286/1203 F  42/194  F5059  52 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  717  1448 Gary Pare               29:08  9:23   29:41 431/805  M  94/167  M4049  46 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  718  1902 Jonathan Towle          29:08  9:23   32:02 432/805  M  95/163  M5059  51 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  719  1713 Iliana Arzola           29:09  9:23   29:37 287/1203 F  53/185  F2029  26 LYNN            MA                                     
  720  1817 Florence Dijohnson      29:09  9:23   29:36 288/1203 F  54/185  F2029  27 CHESTNUT HILL   MA                                     
  721   493 Elisabeth Westner       29:09  9:23   31:03 289/1203 F  86/296  F3039  35 ANDOVER         MA MVS                                 
  722   837 Mindy Randall           29:09  9:23   31:37 290/1203 F  43/194  F5059  54 GOFFSTOWN       NH TEAM RWB                            
  723  2088 Jennifer Leroyer        29:10  9:24   35:21 291/1203 F  87/296  F3039  34 TOPSFIELD       MA                                     
  724  1960 Heather Federico        29:10  9:24   29:24 292/1203 F  66/292  F4049  43 MEDFORD         MA                                     
  725   298 Sean Barnett            29:12  9:24   30:43 433/805  M  95/167  M4049  48 MANCHESTER      NH CORFLEX                             
  726   852 Katelyn Ferguson        29:12  9:24   31:45 293/1203 F  88/296  F3039  32 CONCORD         MA TEAM RWB                            
  727  1936 Kristina Garcia         29:14  9:25   33:25 294/1203 F  89/296  F3039  37 LAWRENCE        MA                                     
  728  1775 Elizabeth Dankert       29:14  9:25   31:08 295/1203 F  24/116  F-14   11 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  729  1589 Julie Marlowe           29:15  9:25   30:41 296/1203 F  44/194  F5059  50 WOBURN          MA                                     
  730   202 Angela Sanchez          29:18  9:26   30:50 297/1203 F  90/296  F3039  32 DRACUT          MA CIRCLE HEALTH                       
  731   504 Patti Massey            29:18  9:26   31:17 298/1203 F  67/292  F4049  49 NORTH ANDOVER   MA MVS                                 
  732   571 Haley Davies            29:19  9:27   29:29 299/1203 F  91/296  F3039  35 ANDOVER         MA MY Y TEAM                           
  733  1632 Kenny Rogers            29:20  9:27   32:09 434/805  M 103/173  M3039  33 LAWRENCE        MA                                     
  734   433 Christopher Moore       29:20  9:27   29:38 435/805  M 104/173  M3039  38 NORWOOD         MA HERD OF TURTLES                     
  735  1535 Daniel Battle           29:20  9:27   29:49 436/805  M  16/62   M6069  62 PORTSMOUTH      NH                                     
  736  2019 Kelli Artus             29:21  9:27   30:14 300/1203 F  92/296  F3039  34 GROVELAND       MA                                     
  737  1115 Richard Iwanicki        29:21  9:27   31:18 437/805  M  96/167  M4049  45 NATICK          MA                                     
  738    85 Shannon Witman          29:21  9:27   30:14 301/1203 F  93/296  F3039  36 ANDOVER         MA ANDOVER WEST MIDDLE SCHOOL          
  739   382 Andy Kelley             29:21  9:27   30:54 438/805  M  96/163  M5059  53 ANDOVER         MA EFFECTIVE STUDENT MARKETING         
  740  1777 Peter Dankert           29:22  9:27   31:16 439/805  M  97/167  M4049  44 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  741   527 Maureen Garvey          29:23  9:28   31:24 302/1203 F  94/296  F3039  36 LAWRENCE        MA MVS                                 
  742  2277 Michael Garcia          29:24  9:28   33:35 440/805  M 105/173  M3039  35 LAWRENCE        MA                                     
  743   587 Roberto Costa           29:25  9:28   29:51 441/805  M 106/173  M3039  31 NORWOOD         MA RANDSTAD                            
  744  1921 Gabrielle Mills         29:25  9:28   33:41 303/1203 F  95/296  F3039  35 EVERETT         MA                                     
  745   355 Shawn Neenan            29:25  9:29   33:44 442/805  M  48/74   M2029  24 QUINCY          MA DELTA FORCE BOSTON                  
  746   491 Lana Popova             29:26  9:29   34:09 304/1203 F  68/292  F4049  47 ANDOVER         MA MVS                                 
  747   190 Anne McGrath            29:28  9:29   31:42 305/1203 F  55/185  F2029  29 NATICK          MA CHARITYTEAMS                        
  748   418 Kelly Khachadourian     29:28  9:29   32:01 306/1203 F  96/296  F3039  39 TEWKSBURY       MA FYFE TRAINING                       
  749  1705 Eric Elizondo           29:29  9:30   33:32 443/805  M  98/167  M4049  42 ARLINGTON       MA                                     
  750  1704 Bob Green               29:29  9:30   33:32 444/805  M 107/173  M3039  33 LOWELL          MA                                     
  751  2281 Frank Gorman            29:30  9:30   30:07 445/805  M  97/163  M5059  59 DRACUT          MA                                     
  752  1235 Ilan Lewkowski          29:30  9:30   31:05 446/805  M  99/167  M4049  49 HAVERHILL       MA                                     
  753  2283 Mary Casey Gorman       29:31  9:30   30:07 307/1203 F  45/194  F5059  52 DRACUT          MA                                     
  754    81 Olivia Stuart           29:32  9:31   29:40 308/1203 F  25/116  F-14   12 ANDOVER         MA ANDOVER WEST MIDDLE SCHOOL          
  755  1355 Herb Cunha              29:34  9:31   30:04 447/805  M   2/14   M7079  74 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
  756  1659 Kellee Tildsley         29:35  9:32   30:40 309/1203 F  97/296  F3039  31 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  757  1715 Phillip Shuten          29:35  9:32   30:21 448/805  M  40/104  M-14   13 MILFORD         NH                                     
  758  1500 Dennis Richards         29:36  9:32   29:52 449/805  M  17/62   M6069  65 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  759   871 Carrie-Ann Ferreira     29:36  9:32   29:46 310/1203 F  98/296  F3039  31 PEABODY         MA VIVONICS                            
  760  1463 Lori Padova             29:36  9:32   29:36 311/1203 F  69/292  F4049  48 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  761   795 Stephen Riel            29:37  9:32   30:24 450/805  M  98/163  M5059  50 SALEM           NH STANLEY SUPPLY & SERVICES           
  762   810 Fred Kolifrath          29:38  9:33   30:24 451/805  M  99/163  M5059  57 HAVERHILL       MA STANLEY SUPPLY & SERVICES           
  763  1695 Jill Diorio             29:38  9:33   33:55 312/1203 F  99/296  F3039  35 WORCESTER       MA                                     
  764   602 Veronica Rich           29:39  9:33   30:05 313/1203 F 100/296  F3039  31 NORWOOD         MA RANDSTAD                            
  765   524 Jennifer Curro          29:39  9:33   32:31 314/1203 F  70/292  F4049  41 NORTH BILLERICA MA MVS                                 
  766   500 Rebecca Pierce          29:39  9:33   32:31 315/1203 F  71/292  F4049  40 LAWRENCE        MA MVS                                 
  767   870 Brendan Labrecque       29:40  9:33   29:50 452/805  M  49/74   M2029  29 PEABODY         MA VIVONICS                            
  768  2225 Mark Kenny              29:40  9:33   34:36 453/805  M 108/173  M3039  35 MALDEN          MA                                     
  769   983 Donna Richards          29:40  9:33   29:59 316/1203 F  56/185  F2029  29 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  770  2211 Francis Straceski       29:40  9:33   30:27 454/805  M  36/42   M1519  16 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  771   194 Keri Gath               29:41  9:33   33:11 317/1203 F  57/185  F2029  28 LOWELL          MA CIRCLE HEALTH                       
  772   485 Denise Illsley          29:41  9:34   32:39 318/1203 F  46/194  F5059  54 TEWKSBURY       MA MVS                                 
  773   551 Christine Decubellis    29:43  9:34   34:24 319/1203 F  72/292  F4049  47 SALEM           NH MVS                                 
  774   784 Kaitlin Shea            29:43  9:34   33:20 320/1203 F  58/185  F2029  23 HOLDEN          MA SENIOR CHIEF R.E.T.’S TEAM        
  775  1543 Michael Cedrone         29:43  9:34   32:17 455/805  M 109/173  M3039  34 STOUGHTON       MA                                     
  776   502 Adrienne Keane          29:43  9:34   32:39 321/1203 F  47/194  F5059  54 PELHAM          NH MVS                                 
  777   985 Liz McCarron            29:43  9:34   32:38 322/1203 F  59/185  F2029  25 HAVERHILL       MA                                     
  778   154 Sarah Harty             29:44  9:35   30:19 323/1203 F  73/292  F4049  43 NORTH ANDOVER   MA BRC                                 
  779  1664 Brenda Manchester       29:44  9:35   32:38 324/1203 F  74/292  F4049  40 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  780   146 Glen Hartford           29:44  9:35   30:19 456/805  M 100/167  M4049  48 NORTH ANDOVER   MA BRC                                 
  781   646 Kraig Menasian          29:46  9:35   34:25 457/805  M 110/173  M3039  35 METHUEN         MA RANDSTAD                            
  782   615 Stephen Galizio         29:46  9:35   34:26 458/805  M 101/167  M4049  49 NORTH ANDOVER   MA RANDSTAD                            
  783  2242 Angela Medeiros         29:47  9:35   30:55 325/1203 F 101/296  F3039  31 SOMERVILLE      MA                                     
  784  1633 Erik Doherty            29:47  9:36   30:23 459/805  M 100/163  M5059  50 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  785    43 Pam Freeman             29:47  9:36   30:30 326/1203 F  75/292  F4049  41 SALISBURY       MA AGILITY ORTHOPEDICS                 
  786  1127 Gayle Oulighan          29:48  9:36   31:49 327/1203 F  48/194  F5059  55 CARLISLE        MA                                     
  787  1497 Deborah Rosenthal       29:48  9:36   29:57 328/1203 F  49/194  F5059  52 CONCORD         NH                                     
  788  1256 Catherine McGoldrick    29:48  9:36   31:18 329/1203 F  76/292  F4049  46 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
  789  1524 Lynn Holmes             29:49  9:36   30:07 330/1203 F   2/58   F6069  60 SOUTHWICK       MA                                     
  790  1079 Elizabeth Biron         29:49  9:36   31:05 331/1203 F  77/292  F4049  49 MANCHESTER      NH                                     
  791  1173 Amy Paige               29:51  9:37   30:45 332/1203 F  78/292  F4049  44 GLOUCESTER      MA                                     
  792  2203 Stephanie Gendron       29:52  9:37   30:44 333/1203 F 102/296  F3039  36 NORTHWOOD       NH                                     
  793  2284 Robin Bauld             29:52  9:37   31:15 334/1203 F  50/194  F5059  53 MEDFORD         MA                                     
  794  1536 Monica Reedy            29:53  9:37   29:57 335/1203 F  79/292  F4049  40 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  795  1568 Devon Tucker            29:53  9:38   34:10 336/1203 F 103/296  F3039  36 HAVERHILL       MA                                     
  796   360 Teree Dow               29:53  9:38   30:13 337/1203 F 104/296  F3039  35 LYNN            MA DN TANKS                            
  797   509 Elisa Jacobs            29:54  9:38   32:06 338/1203 F  80/292  F4049  48 METHUEN         MA MVS                                 
  798   790 David Clark             29:56  9:38   32:27 460/805  M 101/163  M5059  59 HAVERHILL       MA STANLEY SUPPLY & SERVICES           
  799  1891 Kelly Gillis            29:56  9:38   31:39 339/1203 F 105/296  F3039  30 WILMINGTON      MA                                     
  800  2228 Lisa Klein              29:56  9:38   31:10 340/1203 F  81/292  F4049  47 ASHLAND         MA                                     
  801  1778 Jennifer Edwards        29:56  9:38   34:15 341/1203 F  60/185  F2029  22 QUINCY          MA                                     
  802  1743 Laura Watts             29:56  9:39   34:14 342/1203 F  82/292  F4049  46 HAVERHILL       MA                                     
  803  1352 Jennifer Carignan       29:57  9:39   34:01 343/1203 F  61/185  F2029  23 TYNGSBORO       MA                                     
  804   173 Susan Hurley            29:57  9:39   34:00 344/1203 F  51/194  F5059  50 NORTH ANDOVER   MA CHARITYTEAMS                        
  805  1267 Amanda Hume             29:58  9:39   30:39 345/1203 F 106/296  F3039  34 MIDDLETOWN      CT                                     
  806  1678 Sam Vano                29:58  9:39   30:34 346/1203 F  18/57   F1519  19 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  807  1161 Steve Hall              29:58  9:39   31:04 461/805  M 102/163  M5059  55 MELROSE         MA                                     
  808  2271 Jenn Langille           29:58  9:39   34:01 347/1203 F 107/296  F3039  32 CANTON          MA                                     
  809   889 Melissa Holguin         29:58  9:39   32:05 348/1203 F  26/116  F-14   13 ANDOVER         MA WOOD HILL MIDDLE SCHOOL             
  810  1232 Lauren Buhrer           29:59  9:39   30:15 349/1203 F  19/57   F1519  18 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  811  1229 Mike Buhrer             29:59  9:39   30:14 462/805  M  37/42   M1519  16 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  812  1230 Robin Buhrer            30:00  9:40   30:16 350/1203 F  83/292  F4049  49 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  813  1975 Kathleen Iannicelli     30:01  9:40   31:53 351/1203 F  84/292  F4049  42 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  814  1892 Steve Schofield         30:02  9:40   31:46 463/805  M 111/173  M3039  34 WILMINGTON      MA                                     
  815  1287 Hannah Fitzsimmons      30:02  9:40   31:12 352/1203 F  62/185  F2029  23 SAGAMORE BEACH  MA                                     
  816  1166 Kara Vautour            30:03  9:41   32:58 353/1203 F 108/296  F3039  33 ROSLINDALE      MA                                     
  817   578 Veronika Kisova         30:03  9:41   30:53 354/1203 F  27/116  F-14    9 NORTH ANDOVER   MA MY Y TEAM                           
  818   563 Elisa Colella           30:03  9:41   32:56 355/1203 F  85/292  F4049  45 MIDDLETON       MA MVS                                 
  819   576 Ivana Kisova            30:04  9:41   30:52 356/1203 F 109/296  F3039  39 NORTH ANDOVER   MA MY Y TEAM                           
  820   826 Kim Barron              30:04  9:41   32:52 357/1203 F  86/292  F4049  41 LAWRENCE        MA TEAM RWB                            
  821   880 Susan Rodgers           30:04  9:41   32:30 358/1203 F  87/292  F4049  45 ANDOVER         MA WOOD HILL MIDDLE SCHOOL             
  822  1920 Michael Crouch          30:05  9:41   34:21 464/805  M 112/173  M3039  37 BOSTON          MA                                     
  823  2226 Michael Solt            30:06  9:42   31:18 465/805  M 102/167  M4049  47 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  824  1032 Brent Hall              30:07  9:42   30:47 466/805  M 113/173  M3039  38 LAWRENCE        MA                                     
  825  1083 Max Boucher             30:08  9:42   30:48 467/805  M 114/173  M3039  37 NEWBURY         MA                                     
  826  2176 Lauren Montieth         30:09  9:43   31:29 359/1203 F  20/57   F1519  18 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  827   971 Karen Breault           30:10  9:43   30:45 360/1203 F  52/194  F5059  55 DRACUT          MA                                     
  828   552 Gina Ferrante           30:11  9:43   33:08 361/1203 F  53/194  F5059  54 NORTH ANDOVER   MA MVS                                 
  829  2210 Alan St.Germain         30:11  9:43   30:41 468/805  M 103/163  M5059  59 HAVERHILL       MA                                     
  830  1203 Donna Schneider         30:12  9:44   30:43 362/1203 F  54/194  F5059  55 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  831  1204 Bill Schneider          30:12  9:44   30:43 469/805  M 104/163  M5059  59 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  832  1841 Julie Braley            30:13  9:44   33:14 363/1203 F 110/296  F3039  36 SEABROOK        NH                                     
  833  1930 Krista Roberts          30:14  9:44   32:03 364/1203 F  63/185  F2029  29 MELROSE         MA                                     
  834  1182 Jill Peabody            30:14  9:44   30:26 365/1203 F  88/292  F4049  42 GROVELAND       MA                                     
  835   143 Adam Slivka             30:14  9:44   31:45 470/805  M  41/104  M-14    8 NORTH ANDOVER   MA BRC                                 
  836   907 Mary Gold               30:15  9:44   30:46 366/1203 F  55/194  F5059  58 ANDOVER         MA YANG'S FITNESS CENTER               
  837  1693 Frank Debonis           30:15  9:45   31:45 471/805  M 103/167  M4049  43 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  838  1064 Bob Garland             30:18  9:45   30:41 472/805  M  18/62   M6069  65 CONCORD         NH                                     
  839   234 Mary Jo Griffin         30:19  9:46   31:55 367/1203 F  56/194  F5059  51 SALISBURY       MA CIRCLE HEALTH                       
  840  1687 Kristin Costagliola     30:19  9:46   31:46 368/1203 F  64/185  F2029  26 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  841  1040 Kathryn Murphy          30:20  9:46   33:16 369/1203 F 111/296  F3039  30 BILLERICA       MA                                     
  842   454 Erin Sheehan            30:21  9:46   33:16 370/1203 F 112/296  F3039  30 LYNN            MA MSLAW                               
  843  1856 Bethe Tomasek           30:21  9:47   30:47 371/1203 F  89/292  F4049  42 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  844  1148 Lori Laventure          30:22  9:47   32:22 372/1203 F  90/292  F4049  49 MANCHESTER      NH                                     
  845   766 Michelle O'Keefe        30:22  9:47   32:02 373/1203 F  65/185  F2029  26 GROVELAND       MA SENIOR CHIEF R.E.T.’S TEAM        
  846  1411 Tiffany Todd-Cahill     30:23  9:47   31:51 374/1203 F  91/292  F4049  42 GEORGETOWN      MA                                     
  847  1719 Jeana Paolino           30:24  9:48   32:00 375/1203 F  66/185  F2029  27 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
  848   255 Christine Ponzo         30:25  9:48   34:17 376/1203 F 113/296  F3039  36 STONEHAM        MA CORFLEX                             
  849  1720 John Faherty            30:25  9:48   32:00 473/805  M 115/173  M3039  32 PLYMOUTH        MA                                     
  850  2153 Debra Pickering         30:25  9:48   31:46 377/1203 F  92/292  F4049  47 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  851  1690 Joanne Zeng             30:26  9:48   30:45 378/1203 F  93/292  F4049  45 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  852   572 Julie Guthrie           30:27  9:48   30:52 379/1203 F 114/296  F3039  37 METHUEN         MA MY Y TEAM                           
  853  2028 Karl Finney             30:27  9:48   30:51 474/805  M 104/167  M4049  47 METHUEN         MA                                     
  854   201 Sokhom Chun             30:28  9:49   31:20 380/1203 F 115/296  F3039  30 LOWELL          MA CIRCLE HEALTH                       
  855    72 Rich Crimmins           30:29  9:49   32:16 475/805  M 116/173  M3039  34 HAVERHILL       MA ANDOVER POLICE DEPARTMENT           
  856    95 Julie Prentiss          30:31  9:50   32:29 381/1203 F  94/292  F4049  46 ANDOVER         MA ANDOVER WEST MIDDLE SCHOOL          
  857   686 John Giarrusso          30:31  9:50   34:02 476/805  M 117/173  M3039  38 HAVERHILL       MA RANDSTAD                            
  858    94 Elizabeth Gruenberg     30:32  9:50   32:29 382/1203 F  95/292  F4049  43 ANDOVER         MA ANDOVER WEST MIDDLE SCHOOL          
  859  2285 Vince Ardizzone         30:32  9:50   33:31 477/805  M 105/163  M5059  53 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  860  1870 Girish Rao              30:32  9:50   33:32 478/805  M 105/167  M4049  46 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  861  2301 Chris Damiani           30:32  9:50   32:29 479/805  M  38/42   M1519  16 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  862  1281 Judy Capron             30:33  9:50   31:28 383/1203 F  96/292  F4049  48 BOXFORD         MA                                     
  863   269 Cheyenne Lee            30:33  9:50   31:36 384/1203 F  21/57   F1519  19 MANCHESTER      NH CORFLEX                             
  864  2327 Aldo Damiani            30:34  9:51   32:30 480/805  M 106/167  M4049  47 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  865  1236 Heather Robertson       30:35  9:51   31:04 385/1203 F 116/296  F3039  34 PEABODY         MA                                     
  866   978 Emily Murphy            30:36  9:51   32:37 386/1203 F 117/296  F3039  36 LITTLETON       MA                                     
  867   510 John Jacobs             30:36  9:51   32:48 481/805  M 106/163  M5059  57 METHUEN         MA MVS                                 
  868   995 Kelli Desimone          30:37  9:52   32:30 387/1203 F 118/296  F3039  32 WOBURN          MA                                     
  869   475 Nadine Johnson          30:37  9:52   32:48 388/1203 F  57/194  F5059  50 NORTH ANDOVER   MA MVS                                 
  870   556 Doreen Rizzo            30:38  9:52   33:32 389/1203 F  58/194  F5059  50 MERRIMAC        MA MVS                                 
  871  1013 Carolyn Giarrusso       30:39  9:52   32:28 390/1203 F 119/296  F3039  34 DRACUT          MA                                     
  872  1282 Christine Wong          30:39  9:52   31:38 391/1203 F  67/185  F2029  27 DOVER           NH                                     
  873   683 Martin Ducet            30:39  9:52   34:11 482/805  M  19/62   M6069  64 METHUEN         MA RANDSTAD                            
  874  1389 Steven Wells            30:40  9:53   33:41 483/805  M  50/74   M2029  29 NORTH BILLERICA MA                                     
  875  1477 Frank Tammaro           30:41  9:53   31:51 484/805  M  20/62   M6069  68 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  876   470 Thomas Lynch            30:41  9:53   33:26 485/805  M  42/104  M-14    8 NORTH ANDOVER   MA MSLAW                               
  877  2171 Julie McKenna           30:42  9:53   31:16 392/1203 F 120/296  F3039  35 DEDHAM          MA                                     
  878   874 Drew Gallagher          30:42  9:53   31:40 486/805  M  43/104  M-14    9 ANDOVER         MA WOOD HILL MIDDLE SCHOOL             
  879   625 Jaymi McKallagat        30:43  9:53   33:40 393/1203 F 121/296  F3039  30 SALEM           NH RANDSTAD                            
  880  1521 Irving Madera           30:43  9:54   32:39 487/805  M 118/173  M3039  39 METHUEN         MA                                     
  881  1135 Sandra Steen            30:44  9:54   32:45 394/1203 F   3/58   F6069  68 BOSTON          MA                                     
  882   888 Jiwon Lee               30:44  9:54   32:51 395/1203 F  28/116  F-14   12 ANDOVER         MA WOOD HILL MIDDLE SCHOOL             
  883   254 Joseph Ponzo            30:44  9:54   34:35 488/805  M 107/167  M4049  40 STONEHAM        MA CORFLEX                             
  884   407 Eileen Reilly Steward   30:45  9:54   33:42 396/1203 F  97/292  F4049  46 SOUTH WEYMOUTH  MA FRIENDS OF FUFF                     
  885  1783 Christina Rousseau      30:45  9:54   32:03 397/1203 F 122/296  F3039  38 BEDFORD         NH                                     
  886  1534 Nina McKone             30:45  9:54   31:07 398/1203 F  29/116  F-14   12 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  887  2119 Leah Geraci             30:45  9:54   32:46 399/1203 F 123/296  F3039  37 READING         MA                                     
  888  1104 Melissa Thatcher        30:46  9:54   30:59 400/1203 F  98/292  F4049  45 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  889  1533 Daniel McKone           30:46  9:54   31:07 489/805  M 108/167  M4049  42 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  890  1301 Amanda Saffer           30:47  9:55   32:07 401/1203 F  22/57   F1519  15 GEORGETOWN      MA                                     
  891  1890 Nicholas Calvani        30:47  9:55   32:07 490/805  M  39/42   M1519  17 GEORGETOWN      MA                                     
  892   654 Jim St. Pierre          30:48  9:55   33:30 491/805  M 119/173  M3039  38 DRACUT          MA RANDSTAD                            
  893  1825 Christopher Hartnett    30:48  9:55   32:15 492/805  M 107/163  M5059  51 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  894  1152 Anneke Sherry           30:48  9:55   31:33 402/1203 F  23/57   F1519  15 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  895  1299 Michael Plumer          30:48  9:55   31:00 493/805  M 120/173  M3039  37 MELROSE         MA                                     
  896  1392 Andrew Pelletier        30:50  9:56   33:51 494/805  M 121/173  M3039  33 BILLERICA       MA                                     
  897    17 Karen Mitchell          30:50  9:56   34:43 403/1203 F  99/292  F4049  41 STONEHAM        MA AGILITY ORTHOPEDICS                 
  898   210 Jenna Nickerson         30:50  9:56   33:34 404/1203 F  68/185  F2029  21 WRENTHAM        MA CIRCLE HEALTH                       
  899  1812 Nicole Lippens          30:50  9:56   33:24 405/1203 F 124/296  F3039  33 MIDDLETON       MA                                     
  900  1429 Heather Wicken          30:50  9:56   33:24 406/1203 F 100/292  F4049  43 READING         MA                                     
  901  2139 David Soucy             30:51  9:56   31:21 495/805  M 122/173  M3039  30 DERRY           NH                                     
  902  2128 Regina Kieckhafer       30:53  9:57   31:41 407/1203 F  59/194  F5059  55 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  903   494 Kerri Martone           30:53  9:57   33:49 408/1203 F 125/296  F3039  37 HAVERHILL       MA MVS                                 
  904  1222 Gerry Murphy            30:53  9:57   31:20 496/805  M  21/62   M6069  66 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  905  1217 Justin Starr            30:54  9:57   31:58 497/805  M  51/74   M2029  25 PEPPERELL       MA                                     
  906   734 Brendan Carroll         30:54  9:57   32:02 498/805  M 123/173  M3039  37 READING         MA REGENCY AT METHUEN                  
  907   168 Kristen Hunt            30:54  9:57   31:41 409/1203 F 101/292  F4049  48 ANDOVER         MA BROOKS SCHOOL                       
  908  1215 Casey Jaroche           30:54  9:57   31:58 410/1203 F  69/185  F2029  24 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  909   872 Vikki Gallagher         30:55  9:57   31:52 411/1203 F 102/292  F4049  43 ANDOVER         MA WOOD HILL MIDDLE SCHOOL             
  910   219 Heather Bouchard        30:57  9:58   34:18 412/1203 F 126/296  F3039  31 SALEM           NH CIRCLE HEALTH                       
  911  2035 Madison Hanahan         31:00  9:59   33:29 413/1203 F  30/116  F-14    9 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  912  1278 Joshua King             31:00  9:59   34:07 499/805  M 124/173  M3039  35 HAVERHILL       MA                                     
  913   218 Luke Bouchard           31:00  9:59   34:18 500/805  M 125/173  M3039  33 SALEM           NH CIRCLE HEALTH                       
  914  1277 Phuong King             31:01  9:59   34:07 414/1203 F 127/296  F3039  34 HAVERHILL       MA                                     
  915  1327 Jessica Doherty         31:01  9:59   31:40 415/1203 F 128/296  F3039  31 READING         MA                                     
  916  1700 Vanessa Leavitt         31:01  9:59   32:08 416/1203 F  24/57   F1519  15 HAVERHILL       MA                                     
  917  1492 Kimberly Sheehy         31:02  9:59   32:07 417/1203 F 129/296  F3039  39 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  918   818 Carrie Becker           31:02 10:00   35:28 418/1203 F 130/296  F3039  39 KINGSTON        NH TEAM FITNESS-REALITY                
  919  1049 Karen Massa             31:02 10:00   32:13 419/1203 F 103/292  F4049  45 SALEM           NH                                     
  920  1495 Deanna Flynn            31:03 10:00   32:08 420/1203 F 131/296  F3039  37 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  921  2186 William Leavitt         31:04 10:00   32:10 501/805  M 108/163  M5059  50 HAVERHILL       MA                                     
  922  1553 Cindy Kelly             31:05 10:00   32:51 421/1203 F  60/194  F5059  51 STONEHAM        MA                                     
  923   314 Brandie Ball            31:05 10:01   35:35 422/1203 F 132/296  F3039  39 MALDEN          MA DELTA FORCE BOSTON                  
  924    29 Roger Parkinson         31:05 10:01   33:19 502/805  M 109/163  M5059  57 NORTH READING   MA AGILITY ORTHOPEDICS                 
  925  1110 Kathy Cote              31:06 10:01   34:56 423/1203 F 133/296  F3039  39 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  926  1067 Ellen Gervais           31:06 10:01   34:56 424/1203 F 104/292  F4049  41 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  927  1827 Beth Nguyen             31:07 10:01   31:48 425/1203 F 134/296  F3039  32 TEWKSBURY       MA                                     
  928  1131 Marjory Kaplan          31:07 10:01   33:10 426/1203 F   4/58   F6069  65 WAYLAND         MA                                     
  929  2170 Chinnasamy Arumugam     31:07 10:01   31:49 503/805  M 110/163  M5059  51 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
  930  1092 Kim Sousa               31:08 10:02   34:56 427/1203 F 105/292  F4049  41 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  931  1467 Regina Jackson          31:10 10:02   32:01 428/1203 F  61/194  F5059  56 CHELMSFORD      MA                                     
  932  1007 Maranda Ramini          31:11 10:02   33:04 429/1203 F  31/116  F-14    8 SANFORD         ME                                     
  933  1631 Kristi Holden           31:11 10:02   34:00 430/1203 F  70/185  F2029  29 LAWRENCE        MA                                     
  934  1436 Sherry Latino           31:11 10:03   33:00 431/1203 F 106/292  F4049  41 SOUTH GRAFTON   MA                                     
  935  1266 Aubrie Hume             31:12 10:03   31:53 432/1203 F 135/296  F3039  30 AMESBURY        MA                                     
  936  2161 John Mixon              31:12 10:03   31:58 504/805  M  22/62   M6069  61 OGUNQUIT        ME                                     
  937  1005 Jordana Ramini          31:12 10:03   33:04 433/1203 F  71/185  F2029  27 GLOUCESTER      MA                                     
  938   553 Paul Hudson             31:12 10:03   34:09 505/805  M  23/62   M6069  66 NORTH ANDOVER   MA MVS                                 
  939  1989 Janet Wright            31:12 10:03   31:54 434/1203 F 107/292  F4049  46 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  940  2255 Tom Mixon               31:12 10:03   31:59 506/805  M 111/163  M5059  56 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
  941  1030 Bill Greenwood          31:13 10:03   34:05 507/805  M 112/163  M5059  58 DRACUT          MA                                     
  942  1029 Lillian Bernier         31:13 10:03   34:05 435/1203 F  62/194  F5059  51 LOWELL          MA                                     
  943  1915 Maria Rivera            31:14 10:03   32:38 436/1203 F 136/296  F3039  37 METHUEN         MA                                     
  944  1897 Monica Desmarais        31:14 10:03   32:04 437/1203 F 137/296  F3039  30 HAVERHILL       MA                                     
  945   198 Angie Marin             31:14 10:03   32:46 438/1203 F  72/185  F2029  27 LOWELL          MA CIRCLE HEALTH                       
  946  1195 Crystal Hodson          31:14 10:03   33:14 439/1203 F 138/296  F3039  31 READING         MA                                     
  947  1726 Michele Beegan          31:15 10:04   31:27 440/1203 F 108/292  F4049  41 WEST NEWBURY    MA                                     
  948  1434 Eric Lapointe           31:15 10:04   31:25 508/805  M 126/173  M3039  38 METHUEN         MA                                     
  949   721 Melissa Ryan            31:16 10:04   36:56 441/1203 F  73/185  F2029  29 WAKEFIELD       MA RANDSTAD                            
  950   236 Donna Corbin            31:18 10:05   32:55 442/1203 F  63/194  F5059  55 DRACUT          MA CIRCLE HEALTH                       
  951   827 Jodi Stoafer            31:19 10:05   33:56 443/1203 F 109/292  F4049  47 LAWRENCE        MA TEAM RWB                            
  952   448 Emily Clements          31:20 10:05   33:13 444/1203 F  32/116  F-14   11 ANDOVER         MA MSLAW                               
  953  1619 Timothy Proulx          31:20 10:05   32:28 509/805  M  52/74   M2029  25 PEPPERELL       MA                                     
  954  1379 Melissa Skerry          31:21 10:06   32:28 445/1203 F  74/185  F2029  26 BILLERICA       MA                                     
  955  1073 Shannon McLoughlin      31:23 10:06   33:24 446/1203 F  75/185  F2029  26 BOSTON          MA                                     
  956   357 Dennis Martin           31:24 10:07   35:44 510/805  M  53/74   M2029  24 QUINCY          MA DELTA FORCE BOSTON                  
  957  1031 Larry Morgan            31:24 10:07   32:03 511/805  M  24/62   M6069  64 GEORGETOWN      MA                                     
  958  1588 Cecelia Garozzo         31:28 10:08   31:44 447/1203 F  25/57   F1519  15 PELHAM          NH                                     
  959  1622 Eileen Ahearn           31:28 10:08   34:01 448/1203 F 110/292  F4049  48 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  960  1506 Andrew Szendey          31:28 10:08   33:24 512/805  M 113/163  M5059  54 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  961  1058 Patricia Wood           31:29 10:08   32:28 449/1203 F  64/194  F5059  51 BOSTON          MA                                     
  962  1522 Amanda Shultz           31:33 10:09   33:34 450/1203 F  76/185  F2029  25 METHUEN         MA                                     
  963  1523 Kate Wilson             31:33 10:10   35:32 451/1203 F  77/185  F2029  28 KINGSTON        NH                                     
  964  1576 Cynthia Mackey          31:34 10:10   33:57 452/1203 F 139/296  F3039  32 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  965  1717 Brenda Durgin           31:34 10:10   35:32 453/1203 F  65/194  F5059  50 WINDHAM         NH                                     
  966  1613 Jerry Martin            31:35 10:10   32:10 513/805  M  25/62   M6069  64 TYNGSBORO       MA                                     
  967   204 Errin D'Arcangelo       31:37 10:11   33:35 454/1203 F 111/292  F4049  41 METHUEN         MA CIRCLE HEALTH                       
  968  1944 Steve Boyd              31:39 10:12   32:06 514/805  M 109/167  M4049  44 DERRY           NH                                     
  969  1225 Katherine Lewis         31:40 10:12   35:39 455/1203 F 140/296  F3039  35 ATKINSON        NH                                     
  970  2087 Jennifer Ziolkowski     31:40 10:12   33:56 456/1203 F 112/292  F4049  40 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  971  1911 Shannon Jones           31:41 10:12   35:40 457/1203 F  78/185  F2029  23 NORTH READING   MA                                     
  972  2045 James Fennessy          31:41 10:12   31:42 515/805  M 110/167  M4049  43 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
  973   651 Dani Morin              31:41 10:12   35:59 458/1203 F 141/296  F3039  33 NEWBURYPORT     MA RANDSTAD                            
  974   644 Rene Fischer            31:41 10:12   35:59 459/1203 F  79/185  F2029  29 SANDOWN         NH RANDSTAD                            
  975  1714 Jennifer Strauss        31:42 10:13   32:06 460/1203 F 142/296  F3039  36 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
  976  1386 Casey Brescia           31:46 10:14   33:47 461/1203 F  80/185  F2029  28 BOSTON          MA                                     
  977   430 Erica Gesing            31:48 10:14   34:05 462/1203 F 143/296  F3039  36 NORTH ANDOVER   MA FYFE TRAINING                       
  978  1507 Maura Szendey           31:49 10:15   33:43 463/1203 F  66/194  F5059  54 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  979  1914 Tatiana Santiago        31:50 10:15   33:13 464/1203 F  81/185  F2029  22 LAWRENCE        MA                                     
  980  2071 Laura Higgins           31:50 10:15   32:21 465/1203 F  82/185  F2029  27 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
  981  2054 Gary Deabay             31:50 10:15   33:45 516/805  M 114/163  M5059  53 HAVERHILL       MA                                     
  982  1816 Jennifer Carr-Lovelan   31:52 10:16   33:36 466/1203 F 113/292  F4049  47 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  983  1813 Michelle Vassilopoulo   31:53 10:16   33:36 467/1203 F 114/292  F4049  44 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  984  1312 Eileen Forgue           31:55 10:17   33:23 468/1203 F  67/194  F5059  54 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  985  1665 Deepa Metlapalli        31:56 10:17   32:12 469/1203 F 115/292  F4049  44 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  986   347 Neil Doran              31:56 10:17   36:34 517/805  M 115/163  M5059  54 IPSWICH         MA DELTA FORCE BOSTON                  
  987  1310 Terese Condella         31:56 10:17   33:23 470/1203 F  83/185  F2029  26 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  988  1314 Catherine McCosker      31:56 10:17   33:23 471/1203 F  84/185  F2029  29 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  989  1243 Sandra McGee            31:57 10:17   33:28 472/1203 F 116/292  F4049  49 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  990  1780 David Morgan            31:58 10:18   34:38 518/805  M 116/163  M5059  56 READING         MA                                     
  991  1721 Angela Iannalfo         31:58 10:18   36:12 473/1203 F 117/292  F4049  40 KINGSTON        NH                                     
  992   507 Amy Belscher Yanowitz   31:59 10:18   33:47 474/1203 F 118/292  F4049  46 ANDOVER         MA MVS                                 
  993  2282 Matthew Tiberii         32:00 10:18   34:31 519/805  M 127/173  M3039  38 NORTH READING   MA                                     
  994   508 Sam Yanowitz            32:01 10:19   33:48 520/805  M  44/104  M-14   11 ANDOVER         MA MVS                                 
  995   855 April Holland           32:01 10:19   33:27 475/1203 F  85/185  F2029  26 CHARLESTOWN     MA THE REAL SCHOOL OF MUSIC            
  996   425 Nancy Criniti           32:04 10:20   34:22 476/1203 F  68/194  F5059  50 ANDOVER         MA FYFE TRAINING                       
  997  1400 Christine Dyer          32:05 10:20   34:58 477/1203 F   5/58   F6069  61 READING         MA                                     
  998   342 Noreen Felteau          32:06 10:20   32:44 478/1203 F  69/194  F5059  52 PEABODY         MA DELTA FORCE BOSTON                  
  999   415 Katie Healey            32:07 10:20   35:05 479/1203 F  70/194  F5059  50 CANTON          MA FRIENDS OF FUFF                     
 1000  1351 Erin McKenney           32:07 10:21   32:46 480/1203 F  86/185  F2029  23 LOWELL          MA                                     
 1001  1512 Jennifer Bagni          32:09 10:21   33:24 481/1203 F 119/292  F4049  46 NATICK          MA                                     
 1002  1423 David Potter            32:10 10:22   34:30 521/805  M 128/173  M3039  36 HAVERHILL       MA                                     
 1003   240 Paula Pitcher           32:10 10:22   34:06 482/1203 F 120/292  F4049  49 LOWELL          MA CIRCLE HEALTH                       
 1004   940 Mariola Mroczko         32:11 10:22   32:48 483/1203 F 121/292  F4049  44 LAWRENCE        MA YANG'S FITNESS CENTER               
 1005   513 Al Pappalardo           32:12 10:22   34:09 522/805  M  26/62   M6069  61 WINDHAM         NH MVS                                 
 1006  1427 Nick Picone             32:13 10:23   34:09 523/805  M  27/62   M6069  66 WAKEFIELD       MA                                     
 1007   570 Stephen Surette         32:13 10:23   34:16 524/805  M 111/167  M4049  44 ANDOVER         MA MY Y TEAM                           
 1008   224 Jodie Young             32:13 10:23   36:17 484/1203 F 144/296  F3039  37 DRACUT          MA CIRCLE HEALTH                       
 1009  1289 Joyce Davison           32:14 10:23   32:49 485/1203 F 122/292  F4049  48 LAWRENCE        MA                                     
 1010    19 Jenna Boyle             32:14 10:23   33:09 486/1203 F  87/185  F2029  23 QUINCY          MA AGILITY ORTHOPEDICS                 
 1011   579 Brittany Kmetz          32:15 10:23   33:26 487/1203 F  88/185  F2029  23 NORTH BILLERICA MA RANDSTAD                            
 1012   312 Stephen Raneri          32:18 10:24   32:52 525/805  M 112/167  M4049  42 EAST WEYMOUTH   MA DELTA FORCE BOSTON                  
 1013  2250 Thea Fergus             32:18 10:24   34:48 488/1203 F  33/116  F-14    9 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1014  1380 Ingrid Ousler           32:20 10:25   37:46 489/1203 F 145/296  F3039  33 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1015   138 Erin Mullen             32:20 10:25   33:13 490/1203 F  34/116  F-14   12 ANDOVER         MA ANDOVER WEST MIDDLE SCHOOL          
 1016  1569 Michael Petersen        32:22 10:25   33:32 526/805  M 113/167  M4049  41 HAVERHILL       MA                                     
 1017    79 Oliver Nemec            32:22 10:26   36:59 527/805  M  45/104  M-14   13 ANDOVER         MA ANDOVER WEST MIDDLE SCHOOL          
 1018  1645 Christine Gagen         32:23 10:26   34:11 491/1203 F 123/292  F4049  49 NORTH BILLERICA MA                                     
 1019  2288 Camille Amato           32:23 10:26   34:11 492/1203 F  89/185  F2029  24 CHELMSFORD      MA                                     
 1020   139 Avery Zaimes            32:24 10:26   33:17 493/1203 F  35/116  F-14   12 ANDOVER         MA ANDOVER WEST MIDDLE SCHOOL          
 1021   226 Sopheap Theam           32:25 10:26   33:04 494/1203 F 146/296  F3039  34 LOWELL          MA CIRCLE HEALTH                       
 1022   960 Nikki Gaspari           32:26 10:27   32:54 495/1203 F  90/185  F2029  20 CHELMSFORD      MA                                     
 1023   884 Kathy Conti             32:27 10:27   34:02 496/1203 F  71/194  F5059  50 ANDOVER         MA WOOD HILL MIDDLE SCHOOL             
 1024   116 Tate Jodoin             32:27 10:27   36:14 528/805  M  46/104  M-14   12 ANDOVER         MA ANDOVER WEST MIDDLE SCHOOL          
 1025   966 Sally Hemmerdinger      32:28 10:27   33:37 497/1203 F 147/296  F3039  35 METHUEN         MA                                     
 1026   115 Carolyn Jodoin          32:28 10:27   36:14 498/1203 F  72/194  F5059  51 ANDOVER         MA ANDOVER WEST MIDDLE SCHOOL          
 1027  1283 Emily Wong              32:30 10:28   33:31 499/1203 F  26/57   F1519  18 DOVER           NH                                     
 1028   213 Alyson Chase            32:31 10:28   35:19 500/1203 F 148/296  F3039  35 NORTH CHELMSFOR MA CIRCLE HEALTH                       
 1029  1943 Allison Ray             32:32 10:29   33:42 501/1203 F 149/296  F3039  33 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
 1030  2104 Nicole Hillard          32:33 10:29   33:04 502/1203 F  27/57   F1519  17 MANCHESTER      NH                                     
 1031  1464 Katy Aveni              32:35 10:29   33:37 503/1203 F 124/292  F4049  49 HAVERHILL       MA                                     
 1032   103 Sophie Uluatam          32:36 10:30   33:58 504/1203 F  28/57   F1519  15 ANDOVER         MA ANDOVER WEST MIDDLE SCHOOL          
 1033  2307 Joseph Altvater         32:37 10:30   34:41 529/805  M 114/167  M4049  47 SALEM           NH                                     
 1034  2306 Elizabeth Altvater      32:38 10:31   34:41 505/1203 F  91/185  F2029  23 SALEM           NH                                     
 1035   238 Pramod Bhardwaj         32:38 10:31   34:16 530/805  M 115/167  M4049  42 LOWELL          MA CIRCLE HEALTH                       
 1036  1804 Craig Parker            32:39 10:31   35:24 531/805  M 129/173  M3039  33 LOWELL          MA                                     
 1037  1240 Kevin Binette           32:40 10:31   33:00 532/805  M 116/167  M4049  41 LAWRENCE        MA                                     
 1038   897 Carole Horne            32:40 10:31   33:54 506/1203 F  73/194  F5059  53 TEWKSBURY       MA YANG'S FITNESS CENTER               
 1039   913 Denise Dionne           32:40 10:31   33:55 507/1203 F   6/58   F6069  62 NORTH ANDOVER   MA YANG'S FITNESS CENTER               
 1040   303 Jacinta Fanny           32:41 10:31   33:48 508/1203 F 125/292  F4049  45 MANCHESTER      NH CORFLEX                             
 1041  1239 Lisa Feehan             32:41 10:31   33:00 509/1203 F 126/292  F4049  41 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1042  2290 Boston Emmanuel         32:43 10:32   39:51 510/1203 F  36/116  F-14   13 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1043  1353 Katy Simonds            32:45 10:33   36:14 511/1203 F 127/292  F4049  41 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1044   295 Kristen Spinney         32:45 10:33   33:34 512/1203 F  92/185  F2029  22 MANCHESTER      NH CORFLEX                             
 1045  1991 Katherine Devaney       32:45 10:33   36:04 513/1203 F  37/116  F-14   14 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1046  1963 Casey Brussard          32:46 10:33   36:05 514/1203 F  38/116  F-14   14 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1047  1990 Jillian Hughes          32:46 10:33   36:04 515/1203 F  29/57   F1519  15 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1048  1272 Annie Wong              32:47 10:33   33:49 516/1203 F  93/185  F2029  25 DOVER           NH                                     
 1049   631 Samantha Ventura        32:47 10:34   34:23 517/1203 F  94/185  F2029  26 TEWKSBURY       MA RANDSTAD                            
 1050   626 Angelica Francescucci   32:48 10:34   34:23 518/1203 F  95/185  F2029  24 BOSTON          MA RANDSTAD                            
 1051  1883 Kara Krekorian          32:48 10:34   36:04 519/1203 F  30/57   F1519  15 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1052   682 Joseph Sapienza         32:49 10:34   37:28 533/805  M 117/167  M4049  48 METHUEN         MA RANDSTAD                            
 1053  1987 Hannah Passanisi        32:49 10:34   36:06 520/1203 F  31/57   F1519  15 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1054  1994 Jennifer Marble         32:50 10:34   36:06 521/1203 F  32/57   F1519  15 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1055  1888 Haley Driscoll          32:50 10:34   36:08 522/1203 F  33/57   F1519  15 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1056  1988 Athena Kantas           32:51 10:35   36:07 523/1203 F  34/57   F1519  16 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1057  1570 Bryce Petersen          32:51 10:35   34:01 534/805  M  47/104  M-14   10 HAVERHILL       MA                                     
 1058  1483 William Manning         32:52 10:35   33:13 535/805  M   3/14   M7079  71 DERRY           NH                                     
 1059  1835 Brian McGettrick        32:53 10:35   34:55 536/805  M 117/163  M5059  52 TEWKSBURY       MA                                     
 1060  1929 Maren Brown             32:54 10:36   36:11 524/1203 F  35/57   F1519  19 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1061  1927 Krystal Brighton        32:54 10:36   36:11 525/1203 F  36/57   F1519  16 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1062  1350 Rebecca Read            32:55 10:36   34:09 526/1203 F  96/185  F2029  21 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
 1063  1993 Gillian Connors         32:55 10:36   36:11 527/1203 F  37/57   F1519  15 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1064   216 Kymberly Love           32:55 10:36   34:02 528/1203 F 150/296  F3039  31 ANDOVER         MA CIRCLE HEALTH                       
 1065   916 Michael Schena          32:56 10:36   33:57 537/805  M 118/163  M5059  54 DANVILLE        NH YANG'S FITNESS CENTER               
 1066  1546 Liam Cullinane          32:56 10:36   35:42 538/805  M  48/104  M-14   13 MEDFORD         MA                                     
 1067   915 Yvonne Canuel           32:56 10:36   33:58 529/1203 F 128/292  F4049  48 DANVILLE        NH YANG'S FITNESS CENTER               
 1068   984 Sean Phelan             32:56 10:36   34:33 539/805  M 119/163  M5059  52 SOUTH HAMILTON  MA                                     
 1069   180 Kevin Koncilja          32:57 10:37   33:40 540/805  M  54/74   M2029  24 AUBURNDALE      MA CHARITYTEAMS                        
 1070  2234 Alexia Liriano          32:57 10:37   34:19 530/1203 F 151/296  F3039  39 LAWRENCE        MA                                     
 1071  1819 Bridget Grew            32:57 10:37   35:28 531/1203 F  39/116  F-14   12 NORTH READING   MA                                     
 1072   987 Itzamarie Barrio        32:59 10:37   36:07 532/1203 F 152/296  F3039  35 METHUEN         MA                                     
 1073  2166 Caleigh Schmitt         33:00 10:38   34:39 533/1203 F  40/116  F-14   13 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1074   882 Mackenzie Evans         33:04 10:39   34:41 534/1203 F  41/116  F-14   13 ANDOVER         MA WOOD HILL MIDDLE SCHOOL             
 1075  1931 William Hartnett        33:05 10:39   34:34 541/805  M  40/42   M1519  17 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1076  1317 Corey Nobile            33:08 10:40   34:12 542/805  M  49/104  M-14   14 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
 1077  1667 Jeannie Tamayo          33:08 10:40   33:15 535/1203 F 153/296  F3039  37 LAWRENCE        MA                                     
 1078  1652 Margie Mejia            33:09 10:41   33:14 536/1203 F 154/296  F3039  37 LAWRENCE        MA                                     
 1079  1265 Mallory Hillard         33:10 10:41   33:41 537/1203 F  97/185  F2029  26 LAWRENCE        MA                                     
 1080   142 Ashley Slivka           33:10 10:41   34:52 538/1203 F  42/116  F-14   10 NORTH ANDOVER   MA BRC                                 
 1081   225 Kelly Shomphe           33:11 10:41   37:15 539/1203 F 129/292  F4049  41 CHELMSFORD      MA CIRCLE HEALTH                       
 1082  1422 Nina Cardoso            33:11 10:41   35:31 540/1203 F 155/296  F3039  30 HAVERHILL       MA                                     
 1083   141 Erik Slivka             33:12 10:41   34:52 543/805  M 118/167  M4049  43 NORTH ANDOVER   MA BRC                                 
 1084   412 Shauna Hansford         33:12 10:41   38:02 541/1203 F 156/296  F3039  35 NORTH ANDOVER   MA FRIENDS OF FUFF                     
 1085  1692 Sharon McDermott Cris   33:13 10:42   34:11 542/1203 F 130/292  F4049  40 WOBURN          MA                                     
 1086   801 Alyssa Vantha           33:19 10:44   33:58 543/1203 F  38/57   F1519  15 LOWELL          MA STANLEY SUPPLY & SERVICES           
 1087  1544 Eileen Maedel           33:19 10:44   34:13 544/1203 F  74/194  F5059  52 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1088  2143 Linda Paolera           33:19 10:44   37:42 545/1203 F 131/292  F4049  49 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1089  1790 Janice Miksch           33:20 10:44   34:13 546/1203 F  98/185  F2029  24 NORTH CHELMSFOR MA                                     
 1090  1133 Sarah Fitzgerald        33:21 10:44   36:34 547/1203 F 132/292  F4049  45 BROOKLINE       MA                                     
 1091    11 Kelly Gifford           33:26 10:46   34:18 548/1203 F 133/292  F4049  46 SALEM           MA AGILITY ORTHOPEDICS                 
 1092   718 John Sorabella          33:27 10:46   36:38 544/805  M  28/62   M6069  62 WOBURN          MA RANDSTAD                            
 1093  2004 Matthew Meagher         33:27 10:46   36:04 545/805  M  50/104  M-14   13 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1094  2113 Joan Meagher            33:27 10:46   34:18 549/1203 F 157/296  F3039  39 SALEM           MA                                     
 1095   659 Abi Tavenner            33:27 10:46   35:46 550/1203 F  43/116  F-14   13 ANDOVER         MA RANDSTAD                            
 1096    12 Beth Griffin            33:28 10:47   34:18 551/1203 F 134/292  F4049  44 SALEM           MA AGILITY ORTHOPEDICS                 
 1097  1729 Tom Legere              33:28 10:47   33:50 546/805  M 119/167  M4049  46 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1098  1039 Sue Wartman             33:28 10:47   34:40 552/1203 F   7/58   F6069  68 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1099   657 Hannah Tjalsma          33:30 10:47   35:48 553/1203 F  44/116  F-14   13 ANDOVER         MA RANDSTAD                            
 1100  1563 Jillian Dunn            33:32 10:48   33:57 554/1203 F  99/185  F2029  25 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1101  1001 Wendy Cunniff           33:36 10:49   35:12 555/1203 F 135/292  F4049  47 SOUTH HAMILTON  MA                                     
 1102  2253 Charlotte Reeves        33:38 10:50   36:57 556/1203 F  45/116  F-14   14 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1103   186 Danielle Rogers         33:38 10:50   37:42 557/1203 F 158/296  F3039  39 BOSTON          MA CHARITYTEAMS                        
 1104   145 Anthony Bilodeau        33:40 10:50   33:57 547/805  M  51/104  M-14    9 NORTH ANDOVER   MA BRC                                 
 1105   144 Rusty Bilodeau          33:41 10:51   33:58 548/805  M 130/173  M3039  37 NORTH ANDOVER   MA BRC                                 
 1106  1065 Connie Garland          33:41 10:51   34:04 558/1203 F  75/194  F5059  57 CONCORD         NH                                     
 1107  1918 Courtney Campbell       33:41 10:51   36:56 559/1203 F  39/57   F1519  16 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1108  1462 Philip Sheridan         33:41 10:51   37:36 549/805  M 120/167  M4049  40 ORANGE          MA                                     
 1109  1461 Carson Sheridan         33:42 10:51   37:36 550/805  M  52/104  M-14    8 ORANGE          MA                                     
 1110  1191 Stacey Polechio         33:42 10:51   35:13 560/1203 F 159/296  F3039  37 LOWELL          MA                                     
 1111  1517 Jill Ennis              33:42 10:51   36:40 561/1203 F 100/185  F2029  23 WILMINGTON      MA                                     
 1112   419 Sarah Entner            33:42 10:51   36:05 562/1203 F 136/292  F4049  40 ANDOVER         MA FYFE TRAINING                       
 1113   717 Amy Sorabella           33:42 10:51   36:37 563/1203 F 101/185  F2029  27 WOBURN          MA RANDSTAD                            
 1114  1761 Katie Solomon           33:43 10:51   36:05 564/1203 F 160/296  F3039  36 LOWELL          MA                                     
 1115   101 Amy Hollman             33:45 10:52   35:07 565/1203 F 137/292  F4049  47 ANDOVER         MA ANDOVER WEST MIDDLE SCHOOL          
 1116   733 Deborah McArdle         33:45 10:52   34:41 566/1203 F   8/58   F6069  63 METHUEN         MA REGENCY AT METHUEN                  
 1117   249 Derek Walbourne         33:46 10:52   37:59 551/805  M  55/74   M2029  29 WOBURN          MA CORFLEX                             
 1118  1628 Megan O'Hanlon          33:47 10:53   34:52 567/1203 F 161/296  F3039  34 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1119  1697 Tanya Boissonneault     33:47 10:53   34:09 568/1203 F 162/296  F3039  33 LOWELL          MA                                     
 1120  2037 Julie Miller            33:47 10:53   34:13 569/1203 F 138/292  F4049  40 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1121  1908 Sarah Tsakalakos        33:48 10:53   34:57 570/1203 F 163/296  F3039  33 NASHUA          NH                                     
 1122  2149 Debbie Tessier          33:48 10:53   35:11 571/1203 F 164/296  F3039  36 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
 1123   835 Scott Gamble            33:49 10:53   37:26 552/805  M 121/167  M4049  43 RIVERSIDE       RI TEAM RWB                            
 1124   955 Adam Thomas             33:50 10:54   33:58 553/805  M  53/104  M-14   13 PRINCETON       MA YOUNG MARINES                       
 1125   656 Madison Tjalsma         33:50 10:54   35:48 572/1203 F  46/116  F-14   11 ANDOVER         MA RANDSTAD                            
 1126  1769 Katie Carey             33:51 10:54   35:09 573/1203 F 165/296  F3039  32 NASHUA          NH                                     
 1127  1255 Jenn Conway             33:51 10:54   38:00 574/1203 F 139/292  F4049  46 NORTH BILLERICA MA                                     
 1128   839 Chris Haser             33:51 10:54   37:29 575/1203 F  76/194  F5059  53 RIVERSIDE       RI TEAM RWB                            
 1129   364 Wes Green               33:52 10:54   35:23 554/805  M  56/74   M2029  27 SOMERVILLE      MA EFFECTIVE STUDENT MARKETING         
 1130  1141 Savoeun Chhoy           33:52 10:54   34:32 576/1203 F 102/185  F2029  29 LOWELL          MA                                     
 1131  1833 Jessica Geraldo         33:52 10:55   36:50 577/1203 F 103/185  F2029  26 BURLINGTON      MA                                     
 1132   374 Zachary Eaton           33:53 10:55   35:23 555/805  M  57/74   M2029  27 AMESBURY        MA EFFECTIVE STUDENT MARKETING         
 1133   973 June Guarente           33:54 10:55   36:29 578/1203 F  77/194  F5059  54 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
 1134  2215 Lora Oliver             33:54 10:55   34:56 579/1203 F 140/292  F4049  40 METHUEN         MA                                     
 1135  1349 Linda Finn              33:55 10:55   36:29 580/1203 F  78/194  F5059  54 SALEM           MA                                     
 1136  1528 Kay Tefft               33:55 10:55   34:59 581/1203 F 104/185  F2029  22 MADBURY         NH                                     
 1137  1274 Ashlee Espinosa         33:56 10:56   34:59 582/1203 F 105/185  F2029  23 NEWMARKET       NH                                     
 1138   883 Sally Lee               33:59 10:57   39:26 583/1203 F  47/116  F-14   13 ANDOVER         MA WOOD HILL MIDDLE SCHOOL             
 1139  2179 Jacob Accardi           34:00 10:57   34:14 556/805  M  54/104  M-14    9 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1140  2178 Joseph Accardi          34:00 10:57   34:15 557/805  M 122/167  M4049  40 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1141  1369 Kelly Phelan            34:04 10:58   34:36 584/1203 F  40/57   F1519  18 SOUTH HAMILTON  MA                                     
 1142  1197 Carolyn Lynch           34:05 10:58   34:36 585/1203 F  41/57   F1519  18 IPSWICH         MA                                     
 1143   903 Gabriella Rice          34:06 10:59   37:22 586/1203 F 106/185  F2029  25 CHELMSFORD      MA YANG'S FITNESS CENTER               
 1144  1846 Max Halloran            34:08 10:59   35:59 558/805  M  55/104  M-14   12 LOWELL          MA                                     
 1145   506 Denise Tournas          34:13 11:01   36:06 587/1203 F   9/58   F6069  60 METHUEN         MA MVS                                 
 1146   632 John Silvia             34:16 11:02   37:35 559/805  M 131/173  M3039  33 ANDOVER         MA RANDSTAD                            
 1147   165 Morgan Dunn             34:17 11:02   35:57 588/1203 F  42/57   F1519  16 NORTH ANDOVER   MA BROOKS SCHOOL                       
 1148  1728 Walter Mularz           34:18 11:03   34:27 560/805  M   1/2    M80+   81 BOXFORD         MA                                     
 1149   858 Scott Kelley            34:20 11:03   35:08 561/805  M 132/173  M3039  38 PEABODY         MA THE UNITED STEPS                    
 1150  1206 Denise Underwood        34:21 11:04   38:04 589/1203 F 141/292  F4049  48 LONDONDERRY     NH                                     
 1151  1119 Rose Washak             34:21 11:04   38:05 590/1203 F  79/194  F5059  52 AMESBURY        MA                                     
 1152  1397 Bobbie Pereira          34:21 11:04   38:16 591/1203 F  10/58   F6069  60 METHUEN         MA                                     
 1153  1785 Melissa Grew            34:25 11:05   36:56 592/1203 F 142/292  F4049  43 NORTH READING   MA                                     
 1154  1887 Cassidy Grew            34:26 11:05   36:56 593/1203 F  48/116  F-14   12 WAKEFIELD       MA                                     
 1155   661 Grace Pomeroy           34:26 11:05   36:25 594/1203 F  49/116  F-14   11 ANDOVER         MA RANDSTAD                            
 1156   764 Deanna Foster           34:27 11:06   39:08 595/1203 F 166/296  F3039  30 LEOMINSTER      MA SENIOR CHIEF R.E.T.’S TEAM        
 1157   992 Brian O'Toole           34:28 11:06   40:34 562/805  M 123/167  M4049  40 METHUEN         MA                                     
 1158  2062 Roy Dennehy             34:28 11:06   35:03 563/805  M  29/62   M6069  69 WINDHAM         NH                                     
 1159   606 Sarah Moon              34:30 11:07   37:26 596/1203 F 167/296  F3039  34 WATERTOWN       MA RANDSTAD                            
 1160   515 Carolina Estrella-Gar   34:30 11:07   36:48 597/1203 F 107/185  F2029  28 METHUEN         MA MVS                                 
 1161  2240 Katherine Friel         34:31 11:07   36:20 598/1203 F  50/116  F-14   13 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
 1162  1608 Nicole Friel            34:32 11:07   36:20 599/1203 F 143/292  F4049  41 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
 1163   641 David Tiney             34:36 11:09   35:44 564/805  M 133/173  M3039  34 METHUEN         MA RANDSTAD                            
 1164  1403 Ryan Swenson            34:36 11:09   36:06 565/805  M  56/104  M-14    8 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1165  1575 Corinne McGovern        34:37 11:09   35:22 600/1203 F 144/292  F4049  44 BELLINGHAM      MA                                     
 1166  1199 Clare Curran-Ball       34:37 11:09   38:29 601/1203 F 145/292  F4049  47 NORTHBOROUGH    MA                                     
 1167  2108 Billy Maney             34:38 11:09   35:37 566/805  M 120/163  M5059  50 LYNNFIELD       MA                                     
 1168   562 Ken Shiff               34:39 11:10   36:48 567/805  M  30/62   M6069  60 METHUEN         MA MVS                                 
 1169  1972 Amy Cain                34:40 11:10   36:05 602/1203 F  51/116  F-14   10 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1170  1875 Brigitte Gorham         34:41 11:10   36:38 603/1203 F  52/116  F-14   11 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1171   467 Terry Reagan            34:41 11:10   36:48 568/805  M 121/163  M5059  59 HARVARD         MA MSLAW                               
 1172  2175 Dariya Steele           34:42 11:10   36:39 604/1203 F  53/116  F-14   13 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1173  1401 Karen Swenson           34:42 11:10   36:11 605/1203 F 146/292  F4049  42 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1174  2111 Silvino Ferreira        34:42 11:11   35:21 569/805  M 122/163  M5059  50 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1175   621 Lisa Hodge              34:44 11:11   35:59 606/1203 F  80/194  F5059  53 LOWELL          MA RANDSTAD                            
 1176  1954 Tim Fallon              34:44 11:11   35:12 570/805  M 124/167  M4049  46 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
 1177   428 Angel Gangoy-Leonard    34:45 11:11   37:00 607/1203 F 147/292  F4049  44 ANDOVER         MA FYFE TRAINING                       
 1178  1973 Ryan Cain               34:45 11:11   36:09 571/805  M  57/104  M-14    8 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1179  1956 Grace Fallon            34:45 11:11   35:12 608/1203 F  54/116  F-14   13 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
 1180  1899 Nicole Hamel            34:47 11:12   36:08 609/1203 F 108/185  F2029  20 METHUEN         MA                                     
 1181  1885 Megan Gaffney           34:50 11:13   35:41 610/1203 F 109/185  F2029  28 WOBURN          MA                                     
 1182  1233 Judith Villeneuve       34:50 11:13   35:55 611/1203 F  11/58   F6069  60 CHELMSFORD      MA                                     
 1183  1884 Michelle Forester       34:51 11:13   35:42 612/1203 F 110/185  F2029  26 WILMINGTON      MA                                     
 1184  1967 Gina Bolognese          34:51 11:13   35:42 613/1203 F 111/185  F2029  26 WILMINGTON      MA                                     
 1185  1187 Jackie Branscombe       34:51 11:13   36:30 614/1203 F 148/292  F4049  46 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1186   135 Michael Branscombe      34:51 11:13   36:30 572/805  M  58/104  M-14   12 ANDOVER         MA ANDOVER WEST MIDDLE SCHOOL          
 1187  1874 Steven Gorham           34:54 11:14   36:51 573/805  M 125/167  M4049  47 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1188  1503 Kevin Vigneault         34:58 11:16   39:31 574/805  M 134/173  M3039  34 LONDONDERRY     NH                                     
 1189   894 Linda Seid Frembes      34:59 11:16   37:22 615/1203 F 168/296  F3039  38 DOUGLAS         MA YANG'S FITNESS CENTER               
 1190   169 Harper Drew             35:00 11:16   35:48 616/1203 F  43/57   F1519  16 HARRISON        NY BROOKS SCHOOL                       
 1191   161 Cassandra Hunt          35:01 11:17   35:48 617/1203 F  44/57   F1519  18 ANDOVER         MA BROOKS SCHOOL                       
 1192  2154 Mickey Connor           35:02 11:17   36:54 575/805  M 126/167  M4049  44 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1193  1779 Kayla Gonzalez          35:04 11:18   35:56 618/1203 F 112/185  F2029  24 LAWRENCE        MA                                     
 1194  1319 Suzanne Nobile          35:04 11:18   35:22 619/1203 F  81/194  F5059  53 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
 1195   547 Jason Webster           35:05 11:18   37:34 576/805  M 135/173  M3039  39 METHUEN         MA MVS                                 
 1196  1537 Tom Greenwood           35:06 11:18   37:33 577/805  M 136/173  M3039  36 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1197  2172 Akash Chinnasamy        35:06 11:18   36:10 578/805  M  59/104  M-14   14 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
 1198  2217 Jim Tremblay            35:07 11:19   35:28 579/805  M 127/167  M4049  40 BEDFORD         NH                                     
 1199   127 Chloe Brussard          35:08 11:19   39:11 620/1203 F  55/116  F-14   11 ANDOVER         MA ANDOVER WEST MIDDLE SCHOOL          
 1200  2136 David Marengi           35:09 11:19   36:08 580/805  M 128/167  M4049  46 LYNNFIELD       MA                                     
 1201  2238 Theresa Defranzo        35:09 11:19   37:37 621/1203 F 149/292  F4049  47 GEORGETOWN      MA                                     
 1202  2155 Katrina Connor          35:11 11:20   37:03 622/1203 F  56/116  F-14   13 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1203  1969 Danielle Cain           35:13 11:20   36:38 623/1203 F 150/292  F4049  42 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1204  1102 Monica Cirino           35:13 11:21   35:27 624/1203 F 169/296  F3039  39 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1205  1962 Nathan Flagg            35:14 11:21   37:36 581/805  M  60/104  M-14    9 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1206  2135 Debra Murphy            35:14 11:21   36:13 625/1203 F 151/292  F4049  42 PEABODY         MA                                     
 1207   821 Lc Collins              35:15 11:21   35:58 626/1203 F 152/292  F4049  40 WAKEFIELD       MA TEAM MICHAEL                        
 1208   824 Jill Preshong           35:15 11:21   35:57 627/1203 F 153/292  F4049  47 PEABODY         MA TEAM MICHAEL                        
 1209  1070 Tim Nawn                35:15 11:21   41:23 582/805  M 137/173  M3039  39 NASHUA          NH                                     
 1210  1071 Alan Simao              35:16 11:21   41:23 583/805  M 129/167  M4049  40 TEWKSBURY       MA                                     
 1211   660 Anna Pomeroy            35:17 11:22   37:35 628/1203 F  57/116  F-14   14 ANDOVER         MA RANDSTAD                            
 1212  1538 Kara Losier             35:21 11:23   36:37 629/1203 F 170/296  F3039  34 LEXINGTON       MA                                     
 1213  2262 Alicia Curtin           35:21 11:23   36:37 630/1203 F 171/296  F3039  34 MEDFORD         MA                                     
 1214  1896 Kelly Malynn            35:21 11:23   36:12 631/1203 F 172/296  F3039  30 HAVERHILL       MA                                     
 1215  1545 Marykate Cullinane      35:22 11:23   36:37 632/1203 F  45/57   F1519  16 MEDFORD         MA                                     
 1216  1955 Nykole Tellado          35:23 11:24   35:47 633/1203 F  46/57   F1519  19 METHUEN         MA                                     
 1217  1556 Jacob Ortiz             35:24 11:24   36:21 584/805  M  61/104  M-14   13 EAST KINGSTON   NH                                     
 1218  1428 Melissa Pike            35:25 11:24   37:39 634/1203 F 113/185  F2029  26 GOFFSTOWN       NH                                     
 1219  1555 Amanda Ortiz            35:26 11:25   36:22 635/1203 F 173/296  F3039  33 EAST KINGSTON   NH                                     
 1220  1658 Julie Phelps            35:27 11:25   37:32 636/1203 F  82/194  F5059  52 ATKINSON        NH                                     
 1221  2330 Tim Ruggere             35:27 11:25   38:20 585/805  M 130/167  M4049  48 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1222  1660 George Phelps           35:28 11:25   37:33 586/805  M 123/163  M5059  54 ATKINSON        NH                                     
 1223  1144 Joan Oneil              35:30 11:26   37:44 637/1203 F  83/194  F5059  54 MERRIMACK       NH                                     
 1224   471 Lauren Lynch            35:30 11:26   38:16 638/1203 F  58/116  F-14    5 NORTH ANDOVER   MA MSLAW                               
 1225  1933 Joyce Carbonneau        35:30 11:26   36:12 639/1203 F 154/292  F4049  45 WINDHAM         NH                                     
 1226   469 Robert Lynch            35:31 11:26   38:18 587/805  M 131/167  M4049  44 NORTH ANDOVER   MA MSLAW                               
 1227  2174 Alicia Paquin           35:34 11:27   36:15 640/1203 F 174/296  F3039  31 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1228  1561 Bobbie Tryder           35:35 11:28   36:15 641/1203 F 175/296  F3039  34 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1229  1771 Stephen Alepa           35:37 11:28   36:15 588/805  M 132/167  M4049  47 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1230   528 Kim Stemple             35:37 11:28   37:39 642/1203 F  84/194  F5059  50 BOSTON          MA MVS                                 
 1231  1679 Kym Kingdon             35:40 11:29   37:55 643/1203 F 155/292  F4049  46 SALEM           NH                                     
 1232  1445 Steve Katz              35:40 11:29   37:18 589/805  M  31/62   M6069  61 EAST LONGMEADOW MA                                     
 1233  1815 Flossy Hames            35:41 11:30   35:46 644/1203 F  12/58   F6069  66 WAKEFIELD       MA                                     
 1234   293 Delina Hoyt             35:42 11:30   36:51 645/1203 F 156/292  F4049  44 MANCHESTER      NH CORFLEX                             
 1235    70 Cecilia Miksch          35:45 11:31   36:55 646/1203 F 114/185  F2029  27 ANDOVER         MA ANDOVER MUMS                        
 1236    71 Fabiana Tzizik          35:48 11:32   36:55 647/1203 F 176/296  F3039  36 ANDOVER         MA ANDOVER MUMS                        
 1237  1858 Katie Copley            35:48 11:32   38:07 648/1203 F 177/296  F3039  30 DRACUT          MA                                     
 1238  2252 Evan Lynch              35:49 11:32   41:35 590/805  M  62/104  M-14    6 LAWRENCE        MA                                     
 1239  2251 Mark Lynch              35:49 11:32   41:35 591/805  M 138/173  M3039  37 LAWRENCE        MA                                     
 1240   954 Richard Boudreau        35:53 11:33   36:00 592/805  M 139/173  M3039  39 PRINCETON       MA YOUNG MARINES                       
 1241  2205 Meredith Shattuck       35:55 11:34   37:43 649/1203 F  59/116  F-14    9 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1242   968 Sue Ring                35:56 11:34   36:24 650/1203 F 157/292  F4049  47 METHUEN         MA                                     
 1243  1016 Allison Sweeney         35:57 11:35   40:07 651/1203 F 115/185  F2029  29 METHUEN         MA                                     
 1244   354 Rebecca Bassila         35:58 11:35   40:24 652/1203 F 178/296  F3039  36 SALEM           MA DELTA FORCE BOSTON                  
 1245  1797 Andy Gribbel            35:58 11:35   36:18 593/805  M 133/167  M4049  40 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1246   274 Sean Donovan            35:59 11:35   37:43 594/805  M  63/104  M-14   10 MANCHESTER      NH CORFLEX                             
 1247   273 Marge Donovan           35:59 11:35   37:43 653/1203 F 158/292  F4049  40 MANCHESTER      NH CORFLEX                             
 1248  2083 Sue Aman                36:00 11:36   36:41 654/1203 F 159/292  F4049  42 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1249  2085 Ty Cox                  36:00 11:36   36:41 595/805  M  64/104  M-14    6 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1250  2206 Madison Shattuck        36:01 11:36   37:50 655/1203 F  60/116  F-14    7 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1251  2204 Michael Shattuck        36:01 11:36   37:50 596/805  M 134/167  M4049  43 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1252    15 Maegan McGahey          36:05 11:37   39:59 656/1203 F 116/185  F2029  27 STONEHAM        MA AGILITY ORTHOPEDICS                 
 1253    27 Molly McMahon           36:06 11:37   40:00 657/1203 F 117/185  F2029  28 MEDFORD         MA AGILITY ORTHOPEDICS                 
 1254  2201 Roger Gosselin          36:10 11:39   37:24 597/805  M   4/14   M7079  74 MANCHESTER      NH                                     
 1255  1869 Shelly Tetreault        36:10 11:39   37:16 658/1203 F 160/292  F4049  49 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1256   498 David Leonard           36:10 11:39   38:02 598/805  M  32/62   M6069  61 NORTH ANDOVER   MA MVS                                 
 1257    35 Kristin Smith           36:12 11:39   38:33 659/1203 F 179/296  F3039  33 IPSWICH         MA AGILITY ORTHOPEDICS                 
 1258    40 Stacey Riley            36:12 11:39   38:33 660/1203 F 180/296  F3039  31 IPSWICH         MA AGILITY ORTHOPEDICS                 
 1259   252 Alexia Manning          36:12 11:40   40:12 661/1203 F 118/185  F2029  20 MANCHESTER      NH CORFLEX                             
 1260  1646 Sarah Brown             36:14 11:40   38:36 662/1203 F 181/296  F3039  30 SALEM           NH                                     
 1261   687 Victoria Murray         36:14 11:40   40:48 663/1203 F 182/296  F3039  36 WOBURN          MA RANDSTAD                            
 1262   969 Kathy Roy               36:16 11:41   37:34 664/1203 F 161/292  F4049  47 NASHUA          NH                                     
 1263  1068 Karen English           36:16 11:41   37:58 665/1203 F  13/58   F6069  67 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1264  2072 Tracey Hoffenberg       36:17 11:41   38:16 666/1203 F 183/296  F3039  39 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1265  1413 Lea Lewkowski           36:18 11:41   38:08 667/1203 F 162/292  F4049  43 HAVERHILL       MA                                     
 1266  2159 Patricia Vaillette      36:18 11:41   39:34 668/1203 F  14/58   F6069  64 LEOMINSTER      MA                                     
 1267   497 Deb Vaccaro             36:18 11:42   38:09 669/1203 F  15/58   F6069  60 NORTH ANDOVER   MA MVS                                 
 1268  1192 Jean Whitten            36:20 11:42   37:58 670/1203 F 184/296  F3039  33 MANCHESTER      NH                                     
 1269  1149 Samantha Surner         36:20 11:42   37:58 671/1203 F 119/185  F2029  26 LEOMINSTER      MA                                     
 1270  2053 Robyn Beirne            36:22 11:43   37:54 672/1203 F 163/292  F4049  44 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1271  1618 Robyn Alman             36:23 11:43   39:09 673/1203 F 185/296  F3039  35 WALTHAM         MA                                     
 1272  2052 Michael Beirne          36:23 11:43   37:55 599/805  M 135/167  M4049  47 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1273   387 Dan Goldman             36:24 11:43   37:56 600/805  M 136/167  M4049  45 ANDOVER         MA EFFECTIVE STUDENT MARKETING         
 1274  1175 Andrea Pantazi          36:24 11:43   37:14 674/1203 F  61/116  F-14   11 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1275   819 Mary Clancey            36:25 11:44   40:53 675/1203 F 186/296  F3039  38 KINGSTON        NH TEAM FITNESS-REALITY                
 1276  1338 Annabelle Wilson        36:27 11:44   38:55 676/1203 F  62/116  F-14    7 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1277  1337 Lora Wilson             36:27 11:44   38:55 677/1203 F 187/296  F3039  38 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1278   308 Ashley Leca             36:28 11:45   40:28 678/1203 F 120/185  F2029  25 ATTLEBORO       MA CORFLEX                             
 1279  1409 Jennifer Kenney         36:28 11:45   37:48 679/1203 F 188/296  F3039  39 TEWKSBURY       MA                                     
 1280  2256 Lisa Miara              36:29 11:45   41:24 680/1203 F  85/194  F5059  50 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1281   634 Christine Imbrogno      36:29 11:45   40:47 681/1203 F 189/296  F3039  30 SOMERVILLE      MA RANDSTAD                            
 1282  1185 Claire Rainsford        36:32 11:46   37:10 682/1203 F 121/185  F2029  27 HOLLISTON       MA                                     
 1283   474 Mike Coyne              36:34 11:47   41:03 601/805  M 124/163  M5059  57 NORTH ANDOVER   MA MSLAW                               
 1284   137 Julie Brussard          36:35 11:47   40:39 683/1203 F 164/292  F4049  42 ANDOVER         MA ANDOVER WEST MIDDLE SCHOOL          
 1285  1474 Starrann Brann          36:35 11:47   37:31 684/1203 F  86/194  F5059  51 SANDOWN         NH                                     
 1286  1707 Ryan Bateman            36:36 11:47   38:50 602/805  M  65/104  M-14    8 LAWRENCE        MA                                     
 1287  1634 Thomas Marjerison       36:36 11:47   37:59 603/805  M  33/62   M6069  66 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1288   608 Beth Higgins            36:36 11:47   39:32 685/1203 F  87/194  F5059  52 LEXINGTON       MA RANDSTAD                            
 1289  1302 Gary Saffer             36:36 11:47   37:59 604/805  M 125/163  M5059  55 GEORGETOWN      MA                                     
 1290   278 Paul Lorenzetti         36:36 11:47   38:12 605/805  M 126/163  M5059  57 MANCHESTER      NH CORFLEX                             
 1291   689 Michael Murray          36:39 11:48   41:14 606/805  M 137/167  M4049  40 WOBURN          MA RANDSTAD                            
 1292   798 Tracy Cornejo           36:40 11:48   39:13 686/1203 F 165/292  F4049  43 METHUEN         MA STANLEY SUPPLY & SERVICES           
 1293   876 Laurie Farrell          36:40 11:49   39:07 687/1203 F  88/194  F5059  55 ANDOVER         MA WOOD HILL MIDDLE SCHOOL             
 1294   166 Madison Dunn            36:41 11:49   38:20 688/1203 F  63/116  F-14   13 NORTH ANDOVER   MA BROOKS SCHOOL                       
 1295  1105 Kristin Smith           36:41 11:49   38:35 689/1203 F 166/292  F4049  42 WOBURN          MA                                     
 1296  1297 Heidi Carroll           36:42 11:49   37:06 690/1203 F 190/296  F3039  31 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1297   227 Michelle Gannon         36:42 11:49   38:24 691/1203 F  89/194  F5059  50 NORTH CHELMSFOR MA CIRCLE HEALTH                       
 1298  1807 Bonnie Vacik            36:44 11:50   40:37 692/1203 F 191/296  F3039  39 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1299  1806 Jonathan Vacik          36:45 11:50   40:37 607/805  M 138/167  M4049  40 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1300  2164 Amanda Stewart          36:46 11:50   37:51 693/1203 F 122/185  F2029  27 DANVERS         MA                                     
 1301  1484 Jennifer Sellars        36:46 11:50   37:51 694/1203 F 192/296  F3039  30 BEVERLY         MA                                     
 1302  1808 James Vacik             36:46 11:50   40:37 608/805  M  66/104  M-14    5 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1303  1996 Rachel Dinges           36:46 11:50   39:42 695/1203 F 193/296  F3039  36 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1304  1822 Nancy Barton            36:47 11:51   39:43 696/1203 F 194/296  F3039  37 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1305  1358 David Chatson           36:52 11:52   42:37 609/805  M  67/104  M-14   12 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
 1306  1706 Kimberly Robito         36:54 11:53   39:08 697/1203 F 167/292  F4049  43 LAWRENCE        MA                                     
 1307   522 Patti Irwin             36:55 11:53   38:49 698/1203 F  16/58   F6069  61 WINDHAM         NH MVS                                 
 1308  1731 Shaylee Moreno          36:56 11:53   39:35 699/1203 F  64/116  F-14    8 BOXFORD         MA                                     
 1309   514 Cathy Pappalardo        36:56 11:54   38:49 700/1203 F  90/194  F5059  50 WINDHAM         NH MVS                                 
 1310  1732 Kim Moreno              36:56 11:54   39:36 701/1203 F 168/292  F4049  46 BOXFORD         MA                                     
 1311  1527 Heidi Levesque          36:57 11:54   38:53 702/1203 F 169/292  F4049  41 METHUEN         MA                                     
 1312  2305 Deborah Amoroso         37:00 11:55   39:53 703/1203 F 170/292  F4049  45 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1313  1454 Carl Dixon              37:00 11:55   41:01 610/805  M 139/167  M4049  42 FREMONT         NH                                     
 1314  1455 Cathy Dixon             37:01 11:55   41:01 704/1203 F 171/292  F4049  45 FREMONT         NH                                     
 1315  1042 Tara Hogue              37:03 11:56   41:13 705/1203 F 195/296  F3039  30 QUINCY          MA                                     
 1316   221 Theresa Espinola        37:03 11:56   38:43 706/1203 F 196/296  F3039  33 LOWELL          MA CIRCLE HEALTH                       
 1317   847 Sarah Ferguson          37:03 11:56   39:57 707/1203 F 123/185  F2029  27 MAYNARD         MA TEAM RWB                            
 1318    52 Erin Kunde              37:08 11:57   39:27 708/1203 F 197/296  F3039  33 WILMINGTON      MA AGILITY ORTHOPEDICS                 
 1319   844 Denise Florio           37:11 11:58   39:38 709/1203 F 198/296  F3039  37 MANCHESTER      NH TEAM RWB                            
 1320   400 Kristen Walsh           37:13 11:59   40:24 710/1203 F 172/292  F4049  40 ANDOVER         MA FRIENDS OF FUFF                     
 1321  1496 Adam Rosenthal          37:16 12:00   39:11 611/805  M 127/163  M5059  57 CONCORD         NH                                     
 1322   356 Meghan Greally          37:18 12:01   41:38 711/1203 F 124/185  F2029  23 QUINCY          MA DELTA FORCE BOSTON                  
 1323  1768 Susannah Robinson       37:18 12:01   39:35 712/1203 F 173/292  F4049  44 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
 1324  1560 Meredith Lewko          37:20 12:01   38:21 713/1203 F 199/296  F3039  36 METHUEN         MA                                     
 1325  1487 Traci Gordon            37:22 12:02   37:55 714/1203 F  91/194  F5059  50 WINDHAM         NH                                     
 1326   609 Paul Casey Jr           37:22 12:02   41:10 612/805  M 140/173  M3039  34 SAUGUS          MA RANDSTAD                            
 1327   414 Cheryl Carver           37:22 12:02   40:23 715/1203 F 174/292  F4049  48 ANDOVER         MA FRIENDS OF FUFF                     
 1328  2030 Julie Barbanti          37:22 12:02   41:40 716/1203 F  65/116  F-14   14 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1329  1488 Nick Cravaack           37:23 12:02   37:55 613/805  M  68/104  M-14   13 WINDHAM         NH                                     
 1330  1491 Holly Miller            37:23 12:02   38:23 717/1203 F  92/194  F5059  53 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1331   401 Jennifer Saccone        37:23 12:02   40:25 718/1203 F 175/292  F4049  40 CHARLESTOWN     MA FRIENDS OF FUFF                     
 1332  1682 Meghan White            37:24 12:02   38:45 719/1203 F 125/185  F2029  20 STONEHAM        MA                                     
 1333  2032 Laury Barbanti          37:24 12:03   41:40 720/1203 F  93/194  F5059  53 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1334  1063 Quinn Tremblay          37:24 12:03   40:06 721/1203 F 200/296  F3039  32 WESTMINSTER     MA                                     
 1335  1143 Shelley Woolsey         37:24 12:03   40:06 722/1203 F 176/292  F4049  40 PEPPERELL       MA                                     
 1336  1781 Tricia Zimmerman        37:30 12:04   39:45 723/1203 F 177/292  F4049  46 LITCHFIELD      NH                                     
 1337  1716 Laurie Harris           37:31 12:05   38:28 724/1203 F 201/296  F3039  39 WOBURN          MA                                     
 1338   857 Jim Zaroulis            37:32 12:05   38:57 614/805  M 140/167  M4049  41 TEWKSBURY       MA THE REAL SCHOOL OF MUSIC            
 1339  1120 Greg Washak             37:37 12:07   41:37 615/805  M 128/163  M5059  54 AMESBURY        MA                                     
 1340  1478 Steven White            37:37 12:07   39:00 616/805  M 129/163  M5059  54 STONEHAM        MA                                     
 1341  1479 Alyssa White            37:38 12:07   39:00 725/1203 F 126/185  F2029  24 STONEHAM        MA                                     
 1342  1359 George Chatson          37:39 12:08   43:26 617/805  M 130/163  M5059  52 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
 1343    61 Jamie McPhee            37:40 12:08   39:19 618/805  M 141/173  M3039  37 STONEHAM        MA AGILITY ORTHOPEDICS                 
 1344    64 Evan McPhee             37:41 12:08   39:20 619/805  M  69/104  M-14    3 STONEHAM        MA AGILITY ORTHOPEDICS                 
 1345  1014 Richard Snyder          37:49 12:11   38:03 620/805  M   5/14   M7079  77 TEWKSBURY       MA                                     
 1346  2022 Shannon Polacke         37:51 12:11   39:17 726/1203 F 202/296  F3039  37 TEWKSBURY       MA                                     
 1347   328 Sean Kiely              37:51 12:11   39:35 621/805  M 141/167  M4049  48 DOVER           NH DELTA FORCE BOSTON                  
 1348  1624 Zipporah Hebron         37:52 12:12   42:45 727/1203 F  66/116  F-14   11 SAUGUS          MA                                     
 1349  1623 Lysah Hebron            37:52 12:12   42:45 728/1203 F 178/292  F4049  48 SAUGUS          MA                                     
 1350   319 Christina Wallaga       37:56 12:13   39:35 729/1203 F  94/194  F5059  50 AMESBURY        MA DELTA FORCE BOSTON                  
 1351   856 Heather Delong          37:56 12:13   39:20 730/1203 F 127/185  F2029  25 MELROSE         MA THE REAL SCHOOL OF MUSIC            
 1352  1475 Frank Freitas           38:03 12:15   39:00 622/805  M 131/163  M5059  56 SANDOWN         NH                                     
 1353   989 Allie Burns             38:04 12:15   44:12 731/1203 F 128/185  F2029  29 BEVERLY         MA                                     
 1354   573 Lisa Cascio             38:07 12:16   42:18 732/1203 F 179/292  F4049  42 LAWRENCE        MA MY Y TEAM                           
 1355   574 Shawna McCloskey        38:07 12:17   42:18 733/1203 F 180/292  F4049  46 LAWRENCE        MA MY Y TEAM                           
 1356  1226 Jason Lewis             38:07 12:17   42:06 623/805  M 142/167  M4049  40 ATKINSON        NH                                     
 1357   232 Janet Walters           38:11 12:18   40:01 734/1203 F  95/194  F5059  54 PELHAM          NH CIRCLE HEALTH                       
 1358  1803 Craig Couture           38:11 12:18   38:18 624/805  M  58/74   M2029  24 MANVILLE        RI                                     
 1359   948 Jillian Hamblin         38:15 12:19   38:22 735/1203 F  67/116  F-14   13 NORTHBOROUGH    MA YOUNG MARINES                       
 1360  1190 Cynthia Slemaker        38:16 12:19   43:26 736/1203 F 129/185  F2029  26 CHARLESTOWN     MA                                     
 1361  1189 Nicol Love              38:16 12:19   43:25 737/1203 F 130/185  F2029  27 CHARLESTOWN     MA                                     
 1362  1034 Rick Sliney             38:19 12:20   40:27 625/805  M 143/167  M4049  48 DRACUT          MA                                     
 1363  2224 Diane Lally             38:24 12:22   39:11 738/1203 F  96/194  F5059  55 ROWLEY          MA                                     
 1364  2254 Heather Howell          38:25 12:22   43:19 739/1203 F 181/292  F4049  49 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1365   107 Chris Buganski          38:26 12:23   42:16 626/805  M 142/173  M3039  39 HAVERHILL       MA ANDOVER WEST MIDDLE SCHOOL          
 1366   974 Deidre Shea             38:28 12:23   40:43 740/1203 F  17/58   F6069  61 CHELMSFORD      MA                                     
 1367  1494 Ashley Kluczkiewicz     38:28 12:23   39:21 741/1203 F  68/116  F-14   12 BILLERICA       MA                                     
 1368   990 Becky Turner            38:29 12:23   44:37 742/1203 F 131/185  F2029  27 DANVILLE        NH                                     
 1369   281 Tia Lorenzetti          38:32 12:24   42:23 743/1203 F  69/116  F-14    9 MANCHESTER      NH CORFLEX                             
 1370   307 Michael Mejias          38:32 12:24   42:24 627/805  M 144/167  M4049  40 LYNN            MA CORFLEX                             
 1371  1513 Rajeshwari Punekar      38:33 12:25   39:28 744/1203 F 203/296  F3039  35 METHUEN         MA                                     
 1372   282 Courtney Ponzo          38:33 12:25   42:24 745/1203 F  70/116  F-14    9 MANCHESTER      NH CORFLEX                             
 1373  1637 Jennifer Siemaszko      38:35 12:25   39:50 746/1203 F 204/296  F3039  32 NORTHBRIDGE     MA                                     
 1374  1074 Susana Cenanovic        38:38 12:26   40:54 747/1203 F 182/292  F4049  43 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1375   482 Kelly Yannalfo          38:38 12:26   40:40 748/1203 F 183/292  F4049  45 ANDOVER         MA MVS                                 
 1376   560 Sophia Yannalfo         38:38 12:26   40:40 749/1203 F  71/116  F-14   10 ANDOVER         MA MVS                                 
 1377  1130 Alex Cenanovic          38:38 12:27   40:54 628/805  M  70/104  M-14    9 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1378   702 Michael Niestepski      38:44 12:28   43:30 629/805  M  34/62   M6069  64 WILMINGTON      MA RANDSTAD                            
 1379  1733 Kathleen Morton         38:44 12:28   39:55 750/1203 F  97/194  F5059  53 HAVERHILL       MA                                     
 1380  1493 Jessica Marais          38:49 12:30   39:43 751/1203 F 205/296  F3039  37 BILLERICA       MA                                     
 1381  1974 Paul Ordman             38:49 12:30   42:04 630/805  M  35/62   M6069  66 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1382  1378 Lesley Proulx           38:50 12:30   39:58 752/1203 F 132/185  F2029  23 BILLERICA       MA                                     
 1383  1925 Suchi Amritkumar        38:53 12:31   39:10 753/1203 F 184/292  F4049  42 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
 1384   537 Bob Stamm               38:54 12:32   40:47 631/805  M   6/14   M7079  71 ANDOVER         MA MVS                                 
 1385  1291 Donna Contrado          38:54 12:32   40:36 754/1203 F  98/194  F5059  56 OCEANSIDE       CA                                     
 1386  1208 Bonnie Lucas            39:00 12:33   43:14 755/1203 F  18/58   F6069  63 MELROSE         MA                                     
 1387  1345 Lisa Gioacchini         39:00 12:34   40:23 756/1203 F  99/194  F5059  53 METHUEN         MA                                     
 1388  1056 Rachel Lucas            39:01 12:34   43:15 757/1203 F 133/185  F2029  24 STONEHAM        MA                                     
 1389  2009 Barbara Noonan          39:03 12:34   39:28 758/1203 F 100/194  F5059  52 WESTFORD        MA                                     
 1390  1910 Kristin Lavigne         39:21 12:40   40:29 759/1203 F 206/296  F3039  32 MANCHESTER      NH                                     
 1391   317 Beth Cerqueira          39:25 12:42   43:53 760/1203 F 185/292  F4049  46 PEABODY         MA DELTA FORCE BOSTON                  
 1392   222 Victoria Nee            39:27 12:42   41:06 761/1203 F 134/185  F2029  23 PEPPERELL       MA CIRCLE HEALTH                       
 1393   220 Kelsie Breashears       39:29 12:43   41:09 762/1203 F 135/185  F2029  23 LITTLETON       MA CIRCLE HEALTH                       
 1394   449 Paula Clements          39:30 12:43   43:33 763/1203 F 186/292  F4049  46 ANDOVER         MA MSLAW                               
 1395   451 Jack Clements           39:31 12:43   43:33 632/805  M  71/104  M-14    9 ANDOVER         MA MSLAW                               
 1396   789 Lin O'Neil Clark        39:33 12:44   42:01 764/1203 F 187/292  F4049  47 HAVERHILL       MA STANLEY SUPPLY & SERVICES           
 1397  1746 Katherine Lee           39:37 12:45   40:52 765/1203 F  72/116  F-14    9 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1398   797 Wanda Lentine           39:38 12:46   42:13 766/1203 F 188/292  F4049  48 LAWRENCE        MA STANLEY SUPPLY & SERVICES           
 1399   530 Steve Branchaud         39:46 12:48   41:54 633/805  M 132/163  M5059  52 NORTH HAMPTON   NH MVS                                 
 1400  1636 Malinda Swanson         39:46 12:48   41:02 767/1203 F 207/296  F3039  37 NORTHBRIDGE     MA                                     
 1401   477 Mark Roberts            39:49 12:49   43:44 634/805  M 143/173  M3039  35 WALTHAM         MA MVS                                 
 1402  1745 Lisa Lee                39:49 12:49   41:05 768/1203 F 189/292  F4049  44 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1403   476 Chuck McAllister        39:49 12:49   43:44 635/805  M 144/173  M3039  38 HAVERHILL       MA MVS                                 
 1404  2130 Izzy Ferguson           39:50 12:50   42:55 769/1203 F  73/116  F-14   10 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                     
 1405  1348 Catrina Peck            39:56 12:52   40:00 770/1203 F 136/185  F2029  28 WEARE           NH                                     
 1406  2043 Judith Nowinski         39:57 12:52   40:11 771/1203 F   1/3    F7079  72 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1407   503 Scott Massey            40:02 12:54   42:02 636/805  M 133/163  M5059  50 NORTH ANDOVER   MA MVS                                 
 1408   244 Meghan Hayes            40:04 12:54   44:01 772/1203 F 208/296  F3039  31 NORTH ANDOVER   MA CORFLEX                             
 1409  2264 Tim Leonard             40:08 12:55   42:08 637/805  M 134/163  M5059  55 BRAINTREE       MA                                     
 1410  2129 Abby Ferguson           40:09 12:56   43:15 773/1203 F 101/194  F5059  51 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                     
 1411  1584 Gloria Donahue          40:10 12:56   41:32 774/1203 F 102/194  F5059  55 METHUEN         MA                                     
 1412  1585 Brooke Donahue          40:10 12:56   41:32 775/1203 F 137/185  F2029  22 METHUEN         MA                                     
 1413   975 Bill Hames              40:11 12:56   40:15 638/805  M  36/62   M6069  67 SALEM           NH                                     
 1414  2354 Reed Dewitt             40:12 12:57   40:18 639/805  M  72/104  M-14    6 WEARE           NH                                     
 1415   627 Brittany Laperle        40:23 13:00   43:22 776/1203 F 138/185  F2029  28 SALEM           NH RANDSTAD                            
 1416   724 David Nadeau            40:29 13:02   42:29 640/805  M   7/14   M7079  75 METHUEN         MA REGENCY AT METHUEN                  
 1417  1473 Leanne Bradish          40:33 13:03   40:43 777/1203 F 209/296  F3039  36 LAWRENCE        MA                                     
 1418   119 Jack Simms              40:39 13:05   43:55 641/805  M  73/104  M-14    9 ANDOVER         MA ANDOVER WEST MIDDLE SCHOOL          
 1419   206 Alison Burns            40:40 13:06   44:22 778/1203 F 210/296  F3039  31 LOWELL          MA CIRCLE HEALTH                       
 1420   118 Adam Simms              40:42 13:06   43:56 642/805  M 135/163  M5059  54 ANDOVER         MA ANDOVER WEST MIDDLE SCHOOL          
 1421  1404 Krista Wolfe            40:44 13:07   41:50 779/1203 F 211/296  F3039  31 WOBURN          MA                                     
 1422  2040 Joshua Stancliff        40:46 13:07   41:52 643/805  M  74/104  M-14   13 LOWELL          MA                                     
 1423   548 Susan Leblanc           40:46 13:08   41:39 780/1203 F 212/296  F3039  37 METHUEN         MA MVS                                 
 1424  1375 Sharon Ferris           40:47 13:08   41:57 781/1203 F 190/292  F4049  48 BILLERICA       MA                                     
 1425   461 Amy Bowab               40:47 13:08   45:58 782/1203 F  74/116  F-14   12 ANDOVER         MA MSLAW                               
 1426   458 Lynn Bowab              40:52 13:09   46:02 783/1203 F 191/292  F4049  45 ANDOVER         MA MSLAW                               
 1427   481 Amanda Bruno            41:04 13:13   44:03 784/1203 F 213/296  F3039  35 YORK HARBOR     ME MVS                                 
 1428   484 Robin Kanter            41:08 13:15   44:08 785/1203 F 214/296  F3039  31 WILMINGTON      MA MVS                                 
 1429  2122 Andrew Chiarelli        41:24 13:20   44:13 644/805  M 145/167  M4049  46 REVERE          MA                                     
 1430  1076 James Gozzo             41:28 13:21   47:31 645/805  M 136/163  M5059  56 WESTFORD        MA                                     
 1431  1315 Alex Berman             41:30 13:22   46:35 646/805  M  75/104  M-14    7 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1432   444 Lois Coppola            41:30 13:22   42:12 786/1203 F 103/194  F5059  54 HAVERHILL       MA MARY IMMACULATE HEALTH/CARE SERVICE 
 1433  1311 Andrew Berman           41:31 13:22   46:36 647/805  M 146/167  M4049  48 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1434  1313 Joshua Berman           41:31 13:22   46:35 648/805  M  76/104  M-14    9 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1435  1502 Brian Vigneault         41:44 13:26   46:18 649/805  M 145/173  M3039  36 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1436   233 Kerri Borges            41:45 13:27   45:27 787/1203 F 215/296  F3039  32 DRACUT          MA CIRCLE HEALTH                       
 1437  2249 Elyse Fergus            41:46 13:27   44:16 788/1203 F  75/116  F-14    7 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1438  2033 John Hanahan            41:48 13:27   44:17 650/805  M 147/167  M4049  40 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1439   925 Cindy Gomez             41:52 13:29   42:51 789/1203 F 216/296  F3039  30 LAWRENCE        MA YANG'S FITNESS CENTER               
 1440  1399 Marcus Cardillo         41:54 13:29   44:42 651/805  M  77/104  M-14   13 SALEM           NH                                     
 1441  1439 Carla Souza             41:56 13:30   42:47 790/1203 F 192/292  F4049  44 DERRY           NH                                     
 1442   306 Kristel Mejias          42:00 13:31   45:51 791/1203 F 217/296  F3039  38 LYNN            MA CORFLEX                             
 1443   214 Sophy Theam             42:05 13:33   42:44 792/1203 F 218/296  F3039  38 LOWELL          MA CIRCLE HEALTH                       
 1444  2380 Molly Pine              42:09 13:34   45:12 793/1203 F  76/116  F-14   12 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1445    97 Gabriel Tuck            42:09 13:34   46:10 652/805  M  78/104  M-14   12 ANDOVER         MA ANDOVER WEST MIDDLE SCHOOL          
 1446    96 Danielle Tuck           42:10 13:35   46:10 794/1203 F 219/296  F3039  35 ANDOVER         MA ANDOVER WEST MIDDLE SCHOOL          
 1447   285 Jennifer Devries        42:11 13:35   44:28 795/1203 F 220/296  F3039  34 MANCHESTER      NH CORFLEX                             
 1448   286 Micheline Morin         42:12 13:35   44:28 796/1203 F 104/194  F5059  55 MANCHESTER      NH CORFLEX                             
 1449  1284 Richard Selig           42:13 13:36   44:11 653/805  M 146/173  M3039  32 WILMINGTON      MA                                     
 1450   648 Liz Mullane             42:16 13:37   46:34 797/1203 F 221/296  F3039  32 SOMERVILLE      MA RANDSTAD                            
 1451  2117 Gregory Kapamagian      42:19 13:37   42:46 654/805  M 137/163  M5059  52 REVERE          MA                                     
 1452  2381 Gail Winslow            42:22 13:39   45:24 798/1203 F 193/292  F4049  48 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1453  1766 Jane Welch              42:26 13:40   42:50 799/1203 F 105/194  F5059  58 HAVERHILL       MA                                     
 1454   905 Danielle Benson         42:27 13:40   42:27 800/1203 F 194/292  F4049  46 ANDOVER         MA YANG'S FITNESS CENTER               
 1455    90 Isabelle Gillis         42:32 13:42   45:14 801/1203 F  77/116  F-14   12 ANDOVER         MA ANDOVER WEST MIDDLE SCHOOL          
 1456  1635 Jerilyn Marjerison      42:34 13:42   43:57 802/1203 F  19/58   F6069  66 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1457   885 Barbara Yachnin         42:39 13:44   44:17 803/1203 F  78/116  F-14   14 ANDOVER         MA WOOD HILL MIDDLE SCHOOL             
 1458  2167 Colleen McConnell       42:41 13:45   44:17 804/1203 F  79/116  F-14   14 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1459   773 Ana Sharry              42:41 13:45   47:38 805/1203 F 222/296  F3039  32 PAXTON          MA SENIOR CHIEF R.E.T.’S TEAM        
 1460  1694 Trent Debonis           42:49 13:47   44:25 655/805  M  79/104  M-14   12 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1461  1871 Anisha Rao              42:49 13:47   44:26 806/1203 F 195/292  F4049  45 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1462   410 Wendi Bibo              42:51 13:48   47:39 807/1203 F 223/296  F3039  38 TEWKSBURY       MA FRIENDS OF FUFF                     
 1463  1590 Barbara Dayian          42:51 13:48   43:36 808/1203 F 106/194  F5059  53 FRANKLIN        MA                                     
 1464   931 Paula Perry             42:52 13:48   44:25 809/1203 F 196/292  F4049  44 ANDOVER         MA YANG'S FITNESS CENTER               
 1465   930 Kerianne Harris         42:53 13:48   44:25 810/1203 F 107/194  F5059  50 ANDOVER         MA YANG'S FITNESS CENTER               
 1466   549 Maggie Lefebvre         43:02 13:51   43:54 811/1203 F 224/296  F3039  36 METHUEN         MA MVS                                 
 1467   586 Ricardo Feliz           43:02 13:51   48:42 812/1203 F 225/296  F3039  30 LAWRENCE        MA RANDSTAD                            
 1468  2246 Michelle Collins        43:06 13:53   46:02 813/1203 F 226/296  F3039  32 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1469  1979 Nichole Wilson          43:06 13:53   44:05 814/1203 F 227/296  F3039  36 EXETER          NH                                     
 1470  1465 Melissa Wilson          43:06 13:53   44:04 815/1203 F 228/296  F3039  35 EXETER          NH                                     
 1471   250 Divya Manoharan         43:07 13:53   47:21 816/1203 F 139/185  F2029  28 NORTHBOROUGH    MA CORFLEX                             
 1472  1285 Todd Collins            43:08 13:53   46:03 656/805  M 147/173  M3039  35 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1473  1275 Dat Nguyen              43:09 13:54   46:16 657/805  M  59/74   M2029  27 HAVERHILL       MA                                     
 1474  1579 Cassie Quinn            43:21 13:57   46:26 817/1203 F  80/116  F-14   11 FRAMINGHAM      MA                                     
 1475  1577 Lyndsey Lankford        43:24 13:58   46:29 818/1203 F 140/185  F2029  27 WALTHAM         MA                                     
 1476  2265 Ana Pantazi             43:30 14:00   44:20 819/1203 F 229/296  F3039  38 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1477   585 Nicole Hutcheon         43:33 14:01   47:41 820/1203 F 141/185  F2029  27 TEWKSBURY       MA RANDSTAD                            
 1478   590 Alexis Hutcheon         43:33 14:01   47:40 821/1203 F  47/57   F1519  15 LOWELL          MA RANDSTAD                            
 1479  2223 Dan Lobdell             43:34 14:02   44:21 658/805  M 138/163  M5059  57 ROWLEY          MA                                     
 1480   490 Bonnie Gawrys           43:37 14:03   45:17 822/1203 F  20/58   F6069  61 PELHAM          NH MVS                                 
 1481   327 Julie Mace              43:39 14:03   48:25 823/1203 F 197/292  F4049  46 MARBLEHEAD      MA DELTA FORCE BOSTON                  
 1482    93 Sydney Gillis           43:43 14:05   46:20 824/1203 F  81/116  F-14    9 ANDOVER         MA ANDOVER WEST MIDDLE SCHOOL          
 1483  2078 Don Walsh               43:44 14:05   46:21 659/805  M 148/167  M4049  43 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1484  2077 Kathleen Yates          43:44 14:05   46:20 825/1203 F  82/116  F-14    8 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1485  2188 Kim Lynch               43:52 14:08   46:42 826/1203 F 142/185  F2029  29 READING         MA                                     
 1486  1405 Kathleen Vita           43:53 14:08   56:31 827/1203 F 108/194  F5059  54 SOMERS          CT                                     
 1487   104 Kate Uluatam            43:54 14:08   45:24 828/1203 F  83/116  F-14   11 ANDOVER         MA ANDOVER WEST MIDDLE SCHOOL          
 1488  1406 Kaylyn Vita             43:55 14:08   56:31 829/1203 F  84/116  F-14    8 SUFFIELD        CT                                     
 1489   520 Donna Phaneuf           43:59 14:10   46:47 830/1203 F 109/194  F5059  52 NORTH ANDOVER   MA MVS                                 
 1490   534 Amy Dalton              44:01 14:10   46:47 831/1203 F 110/194  F5059  50 GEORGETOWN      MA MVS                                 
 1491   561 Beth Shiff              44:02 14:11   46:50 832/1203 F  21/58   F6069  61 METHUEN         MA MVS                                 
 1492   203 Janice Paulsen          44:09 14:13   44:54 833/1203 F 111/194  F5059  50 PEPPERELL       MA CIRCLE HEALTH                       
 1493  2094 Michele Johnson         44:10 14:13   46:09 834/1203 F  22/58   F6069  61 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1494  1100 Gerry Deyermond         44:11 14:14   48:05 835/1203 F 112/194  F5059  53 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1495   904 Alan Carroll            44:14 14:14   46:09 660/805  M 139/163  M5059  56 ANDOVER         MA YANG'S FITNESS CENTER               
 1496   708 Tracey Meech            44:20 14:17   45:14 836/1203 F 198/292  F4049  48 ANDOVER         MA RANDSTAD                            
 1497  1178 Bridget Sullivan        44:27 14:19   46:15 837/1203 F 143/185  F2029  21 HOLLIS          NH                                     
 1498   665 Susan St. Pierre        44:28 14:19   45:22 838/1203 F 230/296  F3039  37 DRACUT          MA RANDSTAD                            
 1499  1177 Diane Sullivan          44:28 14:19   46:15 839/1203 F 199/292  F4049  48 HOLLIS          NH                                     
 1500  1181 Lillian Sullivan        44:28 14:19   46:15 840/1203 F  85/116  F-14    8 HOLLIS          NH                                     
 1501   881 Nancy Frerichs          44:34 14:21   48:39 841/1203 F 113/194  F5059  52 ANDOVER         MA WOOD HILL MIDDLE SCHOOL             
 1502   890 Maria Hamilton          44:35 14:21   48:39 842/1203 F 114/194  F5059  55 ANDOVER         MA WOOD HILL MIDDLE SCHOOL             
 1503   518 Savannah Ristuccia      44:35 14:21   48:57 843/1203 F  86/116  F-14    8 TEWKSBURY       MA MVS                                 
 1504   653 Alicia Abdallian        44:35 14:21   48:55 844/1203 F 231/296  F3039  39 METHUEN         MA RANDSTAD                            
 1505   517 Brian Ristuccia         44:37 14:22   48:58 661/805  M 148/173  M3039  35 TEWKSBURY       MA MVS                                 
 1506  2050 Frankie Alleruzzo       44:38 14:22   45:24 662/805  M  80/104  M-14    9 MIDDLETON       MA                                     
 1507  2048 Jackie Morani           44:41 14:23   45:25 845/1203 F 200/292  F4049  48 MIDDLETON       MA                                     
 1508  1595 Alyssa Sheridan         44:49 14:26   48:44 846/1203 F  87/116  F-14   10 ORANGE          MA                                     
 1509   980 Jenny Gilday            44:51 14:27   45:43 847/1203 F 201/292  F4049  42 LOWELL          MA                                     
 1510   429 Chris Hagigeorges       44:51 14:27   47:18 848/1203 F 202/292  F4049  45 ANDOVER         MA FYFE TRAINING                       
 1511   914 Terry Dussault          44:56 14:28   45:55 849/1203 F 115/194  F5059  52 METHUEN         MA YANG'S FITNESS CENTER               
 1512  1460 Sherry Sheridan         44:59 14:29   48:54 850/1203 F 232/296  F3039  36 ORANGE          MA                                     
 1513  1440 Amanda Bonin            45:04 14:31   45:55 851/1203 F 233/296  F3039  35 HUDSON          NH                                     
 1514  2001 Ed Van Doren            45:08 14:32   49:09 663/805  M 140/163  M5059  54 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1515   617 Alexandra Tello         45:09 14:32   49:48 852/1203 F 144/185  F2029  22 WOBURN          MA RANDSTAD                            
 1516   607 Mandy Riley             45:09 14:32   49:48 853/1203 F 145/185  F2029  29 BEVERLY         MA RANDSTAD                            
 1517   257 Madison Pomeroy         45:09 14:32   46:30 854/1203 F  88/116  F-14   11 MANCHESTER      NH CORFLEX                             
 1518  2002 Carol Van Doren         45:10 14:32   49:10 855/1203 F 116/194  F5059  53 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1519  1879 Lisa Ouimette           45:18 14:35   46:08 856/1203 F 234/296  F3039  32 HOOKSETT        NH                                     
 1520   267 Kevin Lee               45:18 14:35   46:22 664/805  M  60/74   M2029  23 MANCHESTER      NH CORFLEX                             
 1521   681 Jason Sapienza          45:20 14:36   51:04 665/805  M 149/173  M3039  35 LAWRENCE        MA RANDSTAD                            
 1522   268 Stephanie Noel          45:20 14:36   46:23 857/1203 F 146/185  F2029  25 MANCHESTER      NH CORFLEX                             
 1523   256 Stephanie Pomeroy       45:23 14:37   46:42 858/1203 F 235/296  F3039  37 MANCHESTER      NH CORFLEX                             
 1524   167 Deirdre Dunn            45:28 14:38   50:44 859/1203 F 203/292  F4049  49 NORTH ANDOVER   MA BROOKS SCHOOL                       
 1525  2387 Jennifer Rouse          45:31 14:39   53:59 860/1203 F 236/296  F3039  37 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1526   292 Rita Carney             45:33 14:40   46:43 861/1203 F 204/292  F4049  49 MANCHESTER      NH CORFLEX                             
 1527   409 Melissa Desilva-Decun   45:37 14:41   48:35 862/1203 F 205/292  F4049  40 MALDEN          MA FRIENDS OF FUFF                     
 1528    91 Danielle Gillis         45:37 14:41   48:22 863/1203 F 237/296  F3039  38 ANDOVER         MA ANDOVER WEST MIDDLE SCHOOL          
 1529    92 Dan Gillis              45:37 14:41   48:22 666/805  M 150/173  M3039  39 ANDOVER         MA ANDOVER WEST MIDDLE SCHOOL          
 1530  1218 Calvin Han              45:41 14:42   50:37 667/805  M  61/74   M2029  24 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
 1531   848 Michael Geary           45:41 14:42   48:06 668/805  M 151/173  M3039  30 FOXBORO         MA TEAM RWB                            
 1532   361 Denise Dragonis         45:45 14:44   50:03 864/1203 F 117/194  F5059  55 SALEM           MA DN TANKS                            
 1533   358 Marie Greelish          45:45 14:44   50:02 865/1203 F 118/194  F5059  55 SEABROOK        NH DN TANKS                            
 1534  1805 Beth Collins            45:52 14:46   46:18 866/1203 F 206/292  F4049  48 HUDSON          NH                                     
 1535   970 Albert Joseph Farris    45:52 14:46   51:25 669/805  M  37/62   M6069  62 METHUEN         MA                                     
 1536  1759 Barbara Leone           45:52 14:46   46:19 867/1203 F 207/292  F4049  47 WOBURN          MA                                     
 1537   311 Michael Lania           46:01 14:49   50:31 670/805  M 149/167  M4049  49 REVERE          MA DELTA FORCE BOSTON                  
 1538   337 Alex Nordquist          46:01 14:49   50:31 868/1203 F 208/292  F4049  44 BROOKLINE       MA DELTA FORCE BOSTON                  
 1539   260 Michael Broderick       46:12 14:52   47:32 671/805  M  38/62   M6069  63 MANCHESTER      NH CORFLEX                             
 1540   195 Kaitlyn Mungovan        46:14 14:53   47:51 869/1203 F 147/185  F2029  25 LOWELL          MA CIRCLE HEALTH                       
 1541  2385 Maria Policelli         46:16 14:54   53:49 870/1203 F 238/296  F3039  36                                                        
 1542   196 Elizabeth Sutcliffe     46:16 14:54   47:51 871/1203 F 239/296  F3039  30 LOWELL          MA CIRCLE HEALTH                       
 1543  2386 Justin Hatch            46:16 14:54   53:49 672/805  M 152/173  M3039  37                                                        
 1544  2020 Christopher Brodeur     46:17 14:54   49:35 673/805  M 150/167  M4049  42 MALDEN          MA                                     
 1545  2021 Ruthanne Brodeur        46:18 14:54   49:35 872/1203 F 209/292  F4049  44 MALDEN          MA                                     
 1546   378 Patricia Bonanno        46:22 14:56   47:59 873/1203 F  23/58   F6069  60 WESTFORD        MA EFFECTIVE STUDENT MARKETING         
 1547   377 John Bonanno            46:22 14:56   48:00 674/805  M 141/163  M5059  54 WESTFORD        MA EFFECTIVE STUDENT MARKETING         
 1548  2068 Joanne Saalfrank-Vini   46:23 14:56   48:37 874/1203 F 210/292  F4049  45 CARLISLE        PA                                     
 1549   815 Kristin Grant           46:23 14:56   50:52 875/1203 F 211/292  F4049  40 MERRIMACK       NH TEAM FITNESS-REALITY                
 1550   817 Ruth-Ann Cooper         46:24 14:56   50:52 876/1203 F 240/296  F3039  38 BRENTWOOD       NH TEAM FITNESS-REALITY                
 1551  1084 Beth Kerrigan           46:29 14:58   50:22 877/1203 F 212/292  F4049  47 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1552   767 Jake Carlson            46:30 14:58   46:30 675/805  M  62/74   M2029  21 BOLTON          MA SENIOR CHIEF R.E.T.’S TEAM        
 1553  1689 Cristen Andricopoulos   46:34 15:00   47:10 878/1203 F 119/194  F5059  53 GROVELAND       MA                                     
 1554  1691 Deb Landers             46:35 15:00   47:10 879/1203 F 213/292  F4049  43 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1555  1641 Kelly Scott             46:36 15:00   52:06 880/1203 F 214/292  F4049  41 WEST NEWBURY    MA                                     
 1556  1288 Donna Fitzsimmons       46:36 15:00   49:59 881/1203 F  24/58   F6069  61 SAGAMORE BEACH  MA                                     
 1557  1643 Severin Scott           46:36 15:00   52:07 676/805  M 151/167  M4049  42 WEST NEWBURY    MA                                     
 1558  2278 Kelly Hudgins           46:36 15:00   51:32 882/1203 F 241/296  F3039  39 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1559  2112 Jeanne Page             46:39 15:01   49:44 883/1203 F 215/292  F4049  48 HAVERHILL       MA                                     
 1560  1578 Bonnie Quinn            46:39 15:01   49:45 884/1203 F 216/292  F4049  45 FRAMINGHAM      MA                                     
 1561  2268 Robert Kenny            46:46 15:04   51:42 677/805  M  81/104  M-14    8 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1562  1795 Robert Coppola          46:47 15:04   47:31 678/805  M 142/163  M5059  54 HAVERHILL       MA                                     
 1563   898 Nancy Frisiello         46:51 15:05   48:25 885/1203 F 217/292  F4049  44 NORTH READING   MA YANG'S FITNESS CENTER               
 1564  1826 Julie Getchell          46:52 15:05   50:25 886/1203 F  89/116  F-14   13 METHUEN         MA                                     
 1565  1246 Tara Lopes              46:52 15:05   46:55 887/1203 F 148/185  F2029  24 PEABODY         MA                                     
 1566  1245 Michelle Hagerty        46:52 15:05   46:56 888/1203 F 218/292  F4049  42 LYNN            MA                                     
 1567   927 Laureen Parvin          46:53 15:06   48:28 889/1203 F 219/292  F4049  47 ANDOVER         MA YANG'S FITNESS CENTER               
 1568  1703 David Tuttle            46:53 15:06   48:23 679/805  M   8/14   M7079  73 GROVELAND       MA                                     
 1569   922 Daryl Price             46:54 15:06   48:27 890/1203 F 220/292  F4049  49 ANDOVER         MA YANG'S FITNESS CENTER               
 1570  1702 Tammy-Jean Leavitt      46:54 15:06   48:23 891/1203 F 221/292  F4049  47 HAVERHILL       MA                                     
 1571  2266 Jennifer Kenny          46:54 15:06   51:51 892/1203 F 222/292  F4049  41 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1572  2150 Julie Green             46:55 15:06   51:51 893/1203 F 242/296  F3039  38 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1573   759 Sarah Tivnan            46:58 15:07   46:58 894/1203 F 120/194  F5059  52 BOLTON          MA SENIOR CHIEF R.E.T.’S TEAM        
 1574  1370 Dale Enos               47:00 15:08   47:24 895/1203 F 121/194  F5059  54 HAVERHILL       MA                                     
 1575  1371 Erin Walsh              47:02 15:08   47:26 896/1203 F 243/296  F3039  30 HAVERHILL       MA                                     
 1576  2160 Brian Bergeron          47:03 15:09   48:28 680/805  M 153/173  M3039  35 SALEM           NH                                     
 1577  1998 Henry Dinges            47:03 15:09   50:42 681/805  M  82/104  M-14    9 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1578  2000 Toby Bulotsky           47:05 15:10   50:42 897/1203 F  25/58   F6069  66 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1579  2191 Frank Peluso            47:12 15:12   48:31 682/805  M  39/62   M6069  66 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                     
 1580  2192 Mary Miller             47:12 15:12   48:31 898/1203 F 223/292  F4049  48 PLAISTOW        NH                                     
 1581  1939 Frank Pallaria          47:16 15:13   50:51 683/805  M 143/163  M5059  54 HAVERHILL       MA                                     
 1582   792 Karen Ruggieri          47:17 15:13   51:28 899/1203 F 122/194  F5059  53 NORTH ANDOVER   MA STANLEY SUPPLY & SERVICES           
 1583  1824 Dawn Getchell           47:17 15:14   50:50 900/1203 F 224/292  F4049  42 METHUEN         MA                                     
 1584   791 Jane Turner             47:18 15:14   51:29 901/1203 F 225/292  F4049  46 METHUEN         MA STANLEY SUPPLY & SERVICES           
 1585   589 Michelle Thibodeau      47:18 15:14   51:27 902/1203 F 123/194  F5059  51 LOWELL          MA RANDSTAD                            
 1586  2145 Jennifer Benjamin       47:20 15:15   47:44 903/1203 F 226/292  F4049  42 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1587   758 Remy Tivnan             47:22 15:15   47:22 904/1203 F  48/57   F1519  19 SANDWICH        MA SENIOR CHIEF R.E.T.’S TEAM        
 1588  1459 Meghan Naim             47:24 15:16   54:53 905/1203 F 227/292  F4049  43 BILLERICA       MA                                     
 1589    28 Paul McMahon            47:28 15:17   51:21 684/805  M  40/62   M6069  61 MALDEN          MA AGILITY ORTHOPEDICS                 
 1590  1610 Kayla Melanson          47:34 15:19   50:36 906/1203 F 149/185  F2029  25 SALISBURY       MA                                     
 1591  1611 Robert Smith            47:34 15:19   50:36 685/805  M  63/74   M2029  27 PEABODY         MA                                     
 1592  2183 Jillian Marden          47:37 15:20   48:57 907/1203 F  90/116  F-14   12 MERRIMAC        MA                                     
 1593  1727 Jackson Woodsum         47:38 15:20   48:56 686/805  M  83/104  M-14    8 MERRIMAC        MA                                     
 1594  2269 Sean Kenny              47:38 15:20   52:35 687/805  M  84/104  M-14    7 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1595  2184 Jayme Marden            47:39 15:21   48:57 908/1203 F  91/116  F-14   14 MERRIMAC        MA                                     
 1596  1725 Julie Woodsum           47:39 15:21   48:56 909/1203 F 244/296  F3039  35 MERRIMAC        MA                                     
 1597   258 Lorna Breen             47:45 15:23   49:06 910/1203 F 124/194  F5059  51 MANCHESTER      NH CORFLEX                             
 1598  1863 Luke Anderson           47:47 15:23   50:38 688/805  M  41/42   M1519  16 CLINTON         MA                                     
 1599   772 Jake Lipton             47:48 15:24   47:48 689/805  M  64/74   M2029  21 NEWTON CENTER   MA SENIOR CHIEF R.E.T.’S TEAM        
 1600   939 Stefanie Lowe           47:54 15:25   49:23 911/1203 F  26/58   F6069  63 SALEM           MA YANG'S FITNESS CENTER               
 1601  1154 Deb Anderson            47:55 15:26   50:36 912/1203 F 125/194  F5059  53 CLINTON         MA                                     
 1602   800 Cheryl Tagg             48:03 15:28   48:51 913/1203 F 126/194  F5059  56 DANVERS         MA STANLEY SUPPLY & SERVICES           
 1603   333 Jessi Powers            48:13 15:32   52:56 914/1203 F 150/185  F2029  28 REVERE          MA DELTA FORCE BOSTON                  
 1604  1940 Anna Worcester          48:14 15:32   50:30 915/1203 F  49/57   F1519  17 DEERFIELD       MA                                     
 1605   331 Karen Fusco             48:15 15:32   52:56 916/1203 F 127/194  F5059  54 REVERE          MA DELTA FORCE BOSTON                  
 1606   938 Alex Pittman            48:16 15:32   49:42 690/805  M  41/62   M6069  64 WEST NEWBURY    MA YANG'S FITNESS CENTER               
 1607  2356 Robert Page             48:16 15:33   52:37 691/805  M  42/62   M6069  65 BYFIELD         MA                                     
 1608  2093 Suzanne Egertson        48:16 15:33   50:32 917/1203 F  50/57   F1519  16 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1609  2355 Cheryl Jurek            48:17 15:33   52:36 918/1203 F 128/194  F5059  56 BYFIELD         MA                                     
 1610   532 Charmaine Hickey        48:20 15:34   50:28 919/1203 F 228/292  F4049  49 TYNGSBORO       MA MVS                                 
 1611   495 Lou Martone             48:23 15:35   52:20 692/805  M 154/173  M3039  38 HAVERHILL       MA MVS                                 
 1612    26 Camille Andersen        48:26 15:36   53:56 920/1203 F  92/116  F-14   13 ANDOVER         MA AGILITY ORTHOPEDICS                 
 1613  1003 William Leroyer         48:29 15:37 1:01:03 693/805  M  43/62   M6069  64 EDGARTOWN       MA                                     
 1614   999 Stacy Speelhoffer       48:30 15:37   49:50 921/1203 F 151/185  F2029  28 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1615   748 Debra Manzi             48:30 15:37   53:07 922/1203 F 129/194  F5059  57 METHUEN         MA REGENCY AT METHUEN                  
 1616   740 Janice Makovitch        48:30 15:37   53:07 923/1203 F 130/194  F5059  57 METHUEN         MA REGENCY AT METHUEN                  
 1617  1407 Stephanie Nazlian       48:30 15:37 1:01:06 924/1203 F 245/296  F3039  31 SUFFIELD        CT                                     
 1618   729 Mary Comei              48:31 15:37   53:07 925/1203 F 131/194  F5059  57 METHUEN         MA REGENCY AT METHUEN                  
 1619  1002 Pink Leroyer            48:34 15:38 1:01:04 926/1203 F  27/58   F6069  62 BOSTON          MA                                     
 1620   760 Jennifer Carlson        48:34 15:38   48:34 927/1203 F  51/57   F1519  18 BOLTON          MA SENIOR CHIEF R.E.T.’S TEAM        
 1621  1958 Sam Demers              48:34 15:38   49:18 928/1203 F  52/57   F1519  17 METHUEN         MA                                     
 1622  1928 Regina Brighton         48:34 15:38   50:29 929/1203 F 229/292  F4049  49 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1623  1137 Melissa Legere          48:36 15:39   51:50 930/1203 F 246/296  F3039  35 AMESBURY        MA                                     
 1624  2378 Roberta Baldwin         48:37 15:39   49:36 931/1203 F 247/296  F3039  38 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1625  1169 Meaghan Meredith        48:37 15:39   51:51 932/1203 F 152/185  F2029  29 AMESBURY        MA                                     
 1626  1391 Michelle Wells          48:38 15:39   51:49 933/1203 F 248/296  F3039  31 NORTH BILLERICA MA                                     
 1627  1009 Christi Reis            48:41 15:40   50:02 934/1203 F 249/296  F3039  37 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1628  1010 David Reis              48:41 15:40   50:01 694/805  M 152/167  M4049  40 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1629  1913 Sushma Raisingani       48:41 15:41   49:00 935/1203 F 230/292  F4049  40 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1630  1912 Tarun Raisingani        48:42 15:41   49:00 695/805  M 153/167  M4049  45 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1631   655 Sherril Tjalsma         48:42 15:41   53:19 936/1203 F 231/292  F4049  47 ANDOVER         MA RANDSTAD                            
 1632   564 Han Meskell             48:50 15:44   50:54 937/1203 F 232/292  F4049  43 TEWKSBURY       MA MVS                                 
 1633  1750 Charles Gray            48:51 15:44   52:07 696/805  M 144/163  M5059  52 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1634   455 Rhonda Lee              48:54 15:45   53:42 938/1203 F 233/292  F4049  49 HAVERHILL       MA MSLAW                               
 1635    55 Anthony Fiore           48:55 15:45   50:38 697/805  M  44/62   M6069  61 MIDDLETON       MA AGILITY ORTHOPEDICS                 
 1636  2080 Rhonda Duddy            48:58 15:46   53:46 939/1203 F 132/194  F5059  51 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
 1637    54 Diane Fiore             48:58 15:46   50:40 940/1203 F 133/194  F5059  54 STONEHAM        MA AGILITY ORTHOPEDICS                 
 1638   270 Jake Rochette           48:58 15:46   50:01 698/805  M  65/74   M2029  21 MANCHESTER      NH CORFLEX                             
 1639   304 Patrick Kelley          48:59 15:46   50:01 699/805  M  66/74   M2029  20 MANCHESTER      NH CORFLEX                             
 1640   305 Kayla Brendle           49:00 15:47   50:02 941/1203 F 153/185  F2029  23 MANCHESTER      NH CORFLEX                             
 1641   519 Emily Ristuccia         49:01 15:47   53:23 942/1203 F  93/116  F-14    5 TEWKSBURY       MA MVS                                 
 1642  1571 Donna Doucette          49:01 15:47   51:45 943/1203 F 134/194  F5059  58 READING         MA                                     
 1643  1580 Maureen Ahearn          49:02 15:47   51:45 944/1203 F 135/194  F5059  54 PEABODY         MA                                     
 1644   516 Christina Ristuccia     49:02 15:47   53:23 945/1203 F 250/296  F3039  34 TEWKSBURY       MA MVS                                 
 1645  1948 Laurie Cox-Schreiber    49:03 15:48   52:02 946/1203 F 136/194  F5059  53 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1646  1947 Ruth Schreiber          49:04 15:48   52:03 947/1203 F  94/116  F-14   14 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1647  1444 Kathy Peterson          49:10 15:50   50:33 948/1203 F 137/194  F5059  57 NASHUA          NH                                     
 1648   676 Kristen Assad           49:13 15:51   55:08 949/1203 F 251/296  F3039  33 METHUEN         MA RANDSTAD                            
 1649   678 Jameson Assad           49:14 15:51   55:06 700/805  M  85/104  M-14    3 METHUEN         MA RANDSTAD                            
 1650   675 Steve Assad             49:16 15:52   55:08 701/805  M 155/173  M3039  36 METHUEN         MA RANDSTAD                            
 1651  2014 Wilfred Colby           49:24 15:54   53:56 702/805  M   9/14   M7079  73 NORTH BILLERICA MA                                     
 1652   230 Lorete Borges           49:25 15:55   53:29 950/1203 F 234/292  F4049  46 LOWELL          MA CIRCLE HEALTH                       
 1653   231 Erin Pestana            49:25 15:55   53:29 951/1203 F 154/185  F2029  21 LOWELL          MA CIRCLE HEALTH                       
 1654  2013 Lillian Colby           49:27 15:55   53:56 952/1203 F  28/58   F6069  68 NORTH BILLERICA MA                                     
 1655   899 Denise Didio            49:29 15:56   53:04 953/1203 F 138/194  F5059  59 METHUEN         MA YANG'S FITNESS CENTER               
 1656  2010 Ann Gubellini           49:30 15:56   54:00 954/1203 F 235/292  F4049  46 SALEM           NH                                     
 1657  2012 Joseph Huskey           49:31 15:57   54:00 703/805  M  67/74   M2029  24 SALEM           NH                                     
 1658  2011 Sam Sheehan             49:31 15:57   54:00 955/1203 F 155/185  F2029  25 SALEM           NH                                     
 1659  2279 Kathleen Hogan          49:32 15:57   51:39 956/1203 F  95/116  F-14   14 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
 1660  2280 Michael Hogan           49:32 15:57   51:38 704/805  M 145/163  M5059  51 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
 1661  1968 Elizabeth Hogan         49:33 15:57   51:39 957/1203 F 139/194  F5059  51 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
 1662  1957 Angel Pagan             49:37 15:59   50:20 958/1203 F  53/57   F1519  19 METHUEN         MA                                     
 1663  2106 Tracey Dushame          49:38 15:59   50:32 959/1203 F 236/292  F4049  42 METHUEN         MA                                     
 1664  1077 Chelsea Dushame         49:38 15:59   50:33 960/1203 F 156/185  F2029  22 METHUEN         MA                                     
 1665  1128 Sandra McGrath          49:39 15:59   52:54 961/1203 F 237/292  F4049  42 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1666  1129 Craig McGrath           49:39 15:59   52:53 705/805  M 154/167  M4049  43 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1667  2198 Iveta Nemcova           49:45 16:01   54:24 962/1203 F 238/292  F4049  46 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1668  2006 Dawn Meagher            49:45 16:01   51:01 963/1203 F 239/292  F4049  44 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1669   869 Shannon O'Toole         49:46 16:01   54:34 964/1203 F 157/185  F2029  28 NORTHBOROUGH    MA VIVONICS                            
 1670  2199 Richard Nemec           49:47 16:02   54:24 706/805  M 155/167  M4049  46 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1671  2247 Brendan Kelley          49:48 16:02   54:33 707/805  M 156/173  M3039  34 MERRIMACK       NH                                     
 1672   457 Jessica Edwards         49:50 16:03   54:33 965/1203 F 158/185  F2029  26 MERRIMACK       NH MSLAW                               
 1673   908 Rita Rice               50:04 16:07   53:22 966/1203 F   2/3    F7079  76 ANDOVER         MA YANG'S FITNESS CENTER               
 1674   489 Melissa Gleaton         50:06 16:08   51:47 967/1203 F 252/296  F3039  38 TEWKSBURY       MA MVS                                 
 1675  1642 Joanne Dineen           50:06 16:08   52:17 968/1203 F 140/194  F5059  59 LYNNFIELD       MA                                     
 1676   677 Domenic Assad           50:06 16:08   55:59 708/805  M  86/104  M-14    5 METHUEN         MA RANDSTAD                            
 1677   862 Minh Duong              50:07 16:08   53:51 709/805  M 157/173  M3039  30 WORCESTER       MA VIVONICS                            
 1678  1640 Shauna Dineen           50:08 16:08   52:17 969/1203 F 253/296  F3039  32 LYNNFIELD       MA                                     
 1679   867 Thy Duong               50:08 16:09   53:54 970/1203 F 254/296  F3039  31 GARDNER         MA VIVONICS                            
 1680   750 Alan Michel             50:13 16:10   55:15 710/805  M  45/62   M6069  68 METHUEN         MA REGENCY AT METHUEN                  
 1681   157 Kirsten Lovett          50:14 16:10   50:51 971/1203 F 240/292  F4049  44 NORTH ANDOVER   MA BRC                                 
 1682   158 Kate Lovett             50:16 16:11   50:52 972/1203 F  96/116  F-14   11 NORTH ANDOVER   MA BRC                                 
 1683  2027 Tom Madden              50:18 16:12   53:03 711/805  M  46/62   M6069  67 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1684   271 Nancy Buckley           50:19 16:12   52:09 973/1203 F  29/58   F6069  60 MANCHESTER      NH CORFLEX                             
 1685   272 Steve Buckley           50:20 16:12   52:09 712/805  M  47/62   M6069  60 MANCHESTER      NH CORFLEX                             
 1686  1598 Judianne Livermore      50:24 16:14   55:29 974/1203 F 241/292  F4049  41 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1687  1809 Neal Nadelson           50:27 16:15   52:23 713/805  M  48/62   M6069  65 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1688  1300 Tammy Saffer            50:27 16:15   51:51 975/1203 F 141/194  F5059  55 GEORGETOWN      MA                                     
 1689  1303 Adam Saffer             50:27 16:15   51:51 714/805  M  87/104  M-14   11 GEORGETOWN      MA                                     
 1690  1096 Ruthann Richards        50:28 16:15   52:23 976/1203 F 142/194  F5059  57 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1691   757 Jennifer Tivnan         50:28 16:15   55:33 977/1203 F 255/296  F3039  32 WORCESTER       MA SENIOR CHIEF R.E.T.’S TEAM        
 1692  2066 William Bobek3          50:30 16:16   54:16 715/805  M  10/14   M7079  71 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1693  2065 Carrie Kenney           50:33 16:17   54:17 978/1203 F 143/194  F5059  55 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1694  1800 Maureen Wolfenden       50:37 16:18   52:24 979/1203 F 144/194  F5059  55 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
 1695  1811 Toni Wolfenden          50:38 16:18   52:24 980/1203 F 242/292  F4049  43 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
 1696  1801 Brian Wolfenden         50:39 16:18   52:24 716/805  M 146/163  M5059  54 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
 1697   775 Andrew Sharry           50:39 16:18   55:44 717/805  M 156/167  M4049  41 PAXTON          MA SENIOR CHIEF R.E.T.’S TEAM        
 1698   866 Fei Yun Lin             50:39 16:19   55:32 981/1203 F 256/296  F3039  30 NORTH EASTON    MA VIVONICS                            
 1699   568 Calvin Paul             50:40 16:19   51:12 718/805  M  88/104  M-14    7 ANDOVER         MA MY Y TEAM                           
 1700   865 Thieu Truong            50:40 16:19   55:32 719/805  M 157/167  M4049  41 NORTH EASTON    MA VIVONICS                            
 1701   776 Kerin Buma              50:43 16:20   55:38 982/1203 F 257/296  F3039  36 WHITINSVILLE    MA SENIOR CHIEF R.E.T.’S TEAM        
 1702   804 Don Dunlop              50:44 16:20   53:28 720/805  M 147/163  M5059  56 NORTH ANDOVER   MA STANLEY SUPPLY & SERVICES           
 1703   680 Shauna Desisto          50:47 16:21   53:19 983/1203 F 258/296  F3039  33 LAWRENCE        MA RANDSTAD                            
 1704   774 Pam Suprenant           50:51 16:22   55:34 984/1203 F 243/292  F4049  48 RUTLAND         MA SENIOR CHIEF R.E.T.’S TEAM        
 1705   762 Erin Ryan               50:54 16:23   55:37 985/1203 F 259/296  F3039  34 BRIGHTON        MA SENIOR CHIEF R.E.T.’S TEAM        
 1706   569 Shannon Paul            50:56 16:24   51:28 986/1203 F  97/116  F-14    5 ANDOVER         MA MY Y TEAM                           
 1707   863 Joyce Cook              50:56 16:24   55:47 987/1203 F 244/292  F4049  49 BRIGHTON        MA VIVONICS                            
 1708   567 Clancey Paul            50:56 16:24   51:28 988/1203 F 260/296  F3039  39 ANDOVER         MA MY Y TEAM                           
 1709   413 Cathrine Young          50:59 16:25   54:26 989/1203 F 245/292  F4049  46 MEDFORD         MA FRIENDS OF FUFF                     
 1710  2244 John Barkley            51:00 16:25   51:22 721/805  M 148/163  M5059  54 HUDSON          NH                                     
 1711  1770 Jacquie Staffiere       51:01 16:25   51:21 990/1203 F 145/194  F5059  53 MERRIMACK       NH                                     
 1712  1452 Vikki Altieri           51:01 16:25   51:21 991/1203 F 146/194  F5059  52 DERRY           NH                                     
 1713   645 Laurina Demers          51:03 16:26   53:18 992/1203 F 159/185  F2029  28 HAVERHILL       MA RANDSTAD                            
 1714   643 Steven J Gueli          51:05 16:27   53:17 722/805  M 158/173  M3039  38 HAVERHILL       MA RANDSTAD                            
 1715   923 Grace Clancy            51:09 16:28   52:27 993/1203 F 147/194  F5059  57 ANDOVER         MA YANG'S FITNESS CENTER               
 1716   747 Mallory Jaracz          51:10 16:28   55:49 994/1203 F 160/185  F2029  27 BOSTON          MA REGENCY AT METHUEN                  
 1717   746 Michael Callinan        51:11 16:29   55:49 723/805  M  68/74   M2029  26 NORTH READING   MA REGENCY AT METHUEN                  
 1718  1442 Harriet Snyder          51:12 16:29   52:01 995/1203 F   3/3    F7079  71 TEWKSBURY       MA                                     
 1719  2376 Conor Higginbottom      51:14 16:30   54:58 996/1203 F  98/116  F-14    9 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1720  1443 Albert Glassman         51:14 16:30   52:03 724/805  M  11/14   M7079  79 TEWKSBURY       MA                                     
 1721  2377 Ella Higginbottom       51:14 16:30   54:58 997/1203 F  99/116  F-14    9 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1722   892 Rosie Scott             51:25 16:33   55:14 998/1203 F 100/116  F-14   11 ANDOVER         MA WOOD HILL MIDDLE SCHOOL             
 1723   893 Lisa Scott              51:26 16:34   55:14 999/1203 F 246/292  F4049  44 ANDOVER         MA WOOD HILL MIDDLE SCHOOL             
 1724  2287 Helen Kostakis          51:26 16:34   55:07 1000/1203 F 148/194  F5059  58 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1725  2358 Shephali Ghelani        51:29 16:34   57:02 1001/1203 F 261/296  F3039  39 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
 1726  1261 Margaret Musso          51:31 16:35   52:33 1002/1203 F 149/194  F5059  55 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1727   809 Sienna Deburro          51:33 16:36   55:08 1003/1203 F 101/116  F-14    8 SOMERVILLE      MA STANLEY SUPPLY & SERVICES           
 1728  1840 Wendy Cole              51:33 16:36   55:07 1004/1203 F  30/58   F6069  65 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1729  2357 Sheela Batlivala        51:37 16:37   57:13 1005/1203 F 247/292  F4049  46 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1730   808 Violette Deburro        51:39 16:38   55:13 1006/1203 F 102/116  F-14    3 SOMERVILLE      MA STANLEY SUPPLY & SERVICES           
 1731   807 Amanda Deburro          51:39 16:38   55:13 1007/1203 F 248/292  F4049  41 SOMERVILLE      MA STANLEY SUPPLY & SERVICES           
 1732   806 Michael Deburro         51:41 16:38   55:14 725/805  M 158/167  M4049  45 SOMERVILLE      MA STANLEY SUPPLY & SERVICES           
 1733   348 Samantha Doran          51:46 16:40   56:27 1008/1203 F  54/57   F1519  18 IPSWICH         MA DELTA FORCE BOSTON                  
 1734   349 Morgan Campbell         51:46 16:40   56:27 1009/1203 F 161/185  F2029  20 IPSWICH         MA DELTA FORCE BOSTON                  
 1735   363 Cassie Viau             51:47 16:40   53:54 1010/1203 F 162/185  F2029  27 SALEM           NH EFFECTIVE STUDENT MARKETING         
 1736   373 Melissa Eaton           51:48 16:41   53:55 1011/1203 F 163/185  F2029  27 AMESBURY        MA EFFECTIVE STUDENT MARKETING         
 1737   365 Linda Emma              51:49 16:41   53:56 1012/1203 F 249/292  F4049  48 TOPSFIELD       MA EFFECTIVE STUDENT MARKETING         
 1738   379 Sarah Rowlands          51:50 16:41   53:56 1013/1203 F 164/185  F2029  26 AMESBURY        MA EFFECTIVE STUDENT MARKETING         
 1739   368 Janet Hurlbert          51:52 16:42   53:58 1014/1203 F 150/194  F5059  52 AMESBURY        MA EFFECTIVE STUDENT MARKETING         
 1740  1147 Margarida Nunes         51:54 16:43   56:25 1015/1203 F 151/194  F5059  50 STONEHAM        MA                                     
 1741  1094 Doreen Breland          51:54 16:43   55:41 1016/1203 F 152/194  F5059  52 ARLINGTON       MA                                     
 1742  1286 Cheryl Ott              51:55 16:43   53:23 1017/1203 F 250/292  F4049  44 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1743  1170 Sheila Lane             51:57 16:44   53:24 1018/1203 F 251/292  F4049  47 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1744   403 Pam MacBeth             51:58 16:44   55:26 1019/1203 F 262/296  F3039  39 MEDFORD         MA FRIENDS OF FUFF                     
 1745   408 Jean Morello            51:58 16:44   55:26 1020/1203 F 263/296  F3039  39 METHUEN         MA FRIENDS OF FUFF                     
 1746  1734 Logan Moreno            51:59 16:44   54:40 726/805  M  89/104  M-14    5 BOXFORD         MA                                     
 1747   684 Kaiden Sapienza         52:01 16:45   56:28 727/805  M  69/74   M2029  21 LAWRENCE        MA RANDSTAD                            
 1748  1259 Barbara Love            52:01 16:45   57:12 1021/1203 F 153/194  F5059  52 METHUEN         MA                                     
 1749   402 Simone Vermette         52:01 16:45   55:26 1022/1203 F 252/292  F4049  44 METHUEN         MA FRIENDS OF FUFF                     
 1750   685 Lizzie Bellandese       52:01 16:45   56:28 1023/1203 F 165/185  F2029  20 LAWRENCE        MA RANDSTAD                            
 1751  1260 Bethany Vander Keyl     52:01 16:45   57:12 1024/1203 F 166/185  F2029  24 PELHAM          NH                                     
 1752  1735 Rob Moreno              52:02 16:45   54:40 728/805  M 149/163  M5059  50 BOXFORD         MA                                     
 1753   751 Helene Michel           52:03 16:45   57:10 1025/1203 F  31/58   F6069  64 METHUEN         MA REGENCY AT METHUEN                  
 1754  1867 Lynda Belanger          52:08 16:47   55:12 1026/1203 F 154/194  F5059  51 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
 1755   725 Pamela Perretti         52:09 16:47   57:10 1027/1203 F  32/58   F6069  60 METHUEN         MA REGENCY AT METHUEN                  
 1756   752 George Pesaturo         52:10 16:48   57:11 729/805  M  49/62   M6069  68 METHUEN         MA REGENCY AT METHUEN                  
 1757  1499 Mary Nadelson           52:12 16:49   54:08 1028/1203 F  33/58   F6069  60 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1758     1 Elijah Dubois           52:13 16:49   52:16 730/805  M  90/104  M-14   11 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1759  1433 Kevin Dubois            52:14 16:49   52:15 731/805  M  70/74   M2029  27 HARRISVILLE     RI                                     
 1760  1430 Kayla Dubois            52:16 16:50   52:16 1029/1203 F 167/185  F2029  24 HARRISVILLE     RI                                     
 1761   325 Cindy Yeo               52:17 16:50   56:12 1030/1203 F 155/194  F5059  54 LYNNFIELD       MA DELTA FORCE BOSTON                  
 1762   330 Giovanna Giangregorio   52:18 16:50   56:15 1031/1203 F 253/292  F4049  49 REVERE          MA DELTA FORCE BOSTON                  
 1763   329 Sandra Osborne          52:19 16:51   56:15 1032/1203 F 156/194  F5059  52 REVERE          MA DELTA FORCE BOSTON                  
 1764  1330 Larry Lane              52:22 16:52   53:50 732/805  M  50/62   M6069  60 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1765  2202 Amelia Halloran         52:23 16:52   56:32 1033/1203 F 103/116  F-14   10 LOWELL          MA                                     
 1766  1844 Kimberly Halloran       52:23 16:52   56:32 1034/1203 F 254/292  F4049  42 LOWELL          MA                                     
 1767  1845 Joseph Halloran         52:23 16:52   56:33 733/805  M 159/167  M4049  42 LOWELL          MA                                     
 1768  1898 Reid Cooper             52:24 16:52   53:35 734/805  M  51/62   M6069  61 BURLINGTON      MA                                     
 1769  1605 Paula Marron            52:31 16:55   57:06 1035/1203 F 255/292  F4049  45 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1770  1681 Judy Small              52:34 16:55   55:38 1036/1203 F  34/58   F6069  61 HAVERHILL       MA                                     
 1771  2194 Joan Mularz             52:36 16:56   55:39 1037/1203 F  35/58   F6069  69 BOXFORD         MA                                     
 1772  1223 Mary E Murphy           52:37 16:57   55:41 1038/1203 F  36/58   F6069  69 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1773   753 Mary Pesaturo           52:38 16:57   57:28 1039/1203 F  37/58   F6069  65 METHUEN         MA REGENCY AT METHUEN                  
 1774  2096 Julie Zavrl             52:39 16:57   58:14 1040/1203 F 168/185  F2029  21 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1775  2098 Johhny Keenan           52:40 16:57   58:14 735/805  M  71/74   M2029  22 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1776  1997 Isaac Dinges            52:41 16:58   56:21 736/805  M  91/104  M-14    7 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1777  1273 Nancy Pennington        52:42 16:58   58:56 1041/1203 F  38/58   F6069  62 NIANTIC         CT                                     
 1778   745 Jim Day                 52:42 16:58   57:28 737/805  M   2/2    M80+   84 METHUEN         MA REGENCY AT METHUEN                  
 1779  1276 Gretchen Glaub          52:43 16:58   58:56 1042/1203 F  39/58   F6069  63 NIANTIC         CT                                     
 1780  1999 Eric Dinges             52:44 16:59   56:22 738/805  M 159/173  M3039  39 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1781   351 Paola Abregu            52:57 17:03   56:57 1043/1203 F  55/57   F1519  18 METHUEN         MA DELTA FORCE BOSTON                  
 1782   335 Flor Campos-Cossio      53:01 17:04   57:00 1044/1203 F 157/194  F5059  51 METHUEN         MA DELTA FORCE BOSTON                  
 1783  2185 Roger McDonald          53:06 17:06   57:03 739/805  M 150/163  M5059  58 WOBURN          MA                                     
 1784  1531 Josephine McKone        53:06 17:06   56:36 1045/1203 F 256/292  F4049  41 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1785  1532 Eva McKone              53:06 17:06   56:36 1046/1203 F 104/116  F-14   10 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1786   251 Roland McDonald         53:07 17:06   57:03 740/805  M 151/163  M5059  57 WOBURN          MA CORFLEX                             
 1787   723 Dan Jaracz              53:12 17:08   57:50 741/805  M  52/62   M6069  66 METHUEN         MA REGENCY AT METHUEN                  
 1788   439 Mal Bruce Jr            53:19 17:10   55:33 742/805  M 152/163  M5059  50 REVERE          MA HOMETOWN WARRIORS                   
 1789   438 Susan Antosca           53:20 17:10   55:33 1047/1203 F 257/292  F4049  48 BRIDGEWATER     MA HOMETOWN WARRIORS                   
 1790  1062 Lindsay Schoen          53:21 17:10   55:12 1048/1203 F 169/185  F2029  25 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1791  1952 Laura Dubois            53:21 17:11   55:20 1049/1203 F 258/292  F4049  47 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1792   900 Damarys Marquez         53:22 17:11   54:22 1050/1203 F 264/296  F3039  36 LAWRENCE        MA YANG'S FITNESS CENTER               
 1793  1951 John Lundgren           53:22 17:11   55:20 743/805  M 160/167  M4049  49 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1794  1061 Kevin Schoen            53:24 17:12   55:16 744/805  M 153/163  M5059  55 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1795   679 Jennifer Lord           53:25 17:12   55:57 1051/1203 F 265/296  F3039  33 METHUEN         MA RANDSTAD                            
 1796   259 Tracy Broderick         53:27 17:13   54:48 1052/1203 F 158/194  F5059  57 MANCHESTER      NH CORFLEX                             
 1797   263 Tricia Randlett         53:28 17:13   54:47 1053/1203 F 259/292  F4049  44 MANCHESTER      NH CORFLEX                             
 1798   262 Cheryl Hubbell          53:28 17:13   54:47 1054/1203 F 260/292  F4049  40 MANCHESTER      NH CORFLEX                             
 1799   261 Linda Hubbell           53:29 17:13   54:47 1055/1203 F  40/58   F6069  67 MANCHESTER      NH CORFLEX                             
 1800  1710 Melissa Alleruzzo       53:32 17:14   54:17 1056/1203 F 266/296  F3039  39 MIDDLETON       MA                                     
 1801  1656 Mark Kaluzny            53:33 17:14   58:45 745/805  M 161/167  M4049  49 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1802  2051 Sofia Alleruzzo         53:33 17:14   54:16 1057/1203 F 105/116  F-14    7 MIDDLETON       MA                                     
 1803  1547 Katie Cullinane         53:34 17:15   59:22 1058/1203 F 261/292  F4049  42 MEDFORD         MA                                     
 1804    99 Ethan Coyle             53:39 17:16   54:42 746/805  M  92/104  M-14   13 ANDOVER         MA ANDOVER WEST MIDDLE SCHOOL          
 1805   605 Ava McKallagat          53:39 17:16   58:00 1059/1203 F 106/116  F-14    5 SALEM           NH RANDSTAD                            
 1806   663 Olivia Raymond          53:39 17:16   58:01 1060/1203 F 107/116  F-14    6 SALEM           NH RANDSTAD                            
 1807  2292 Steve McMorrow          53:40 17:17 1:17:08 747/805  M 154/163  M5059  59 SCARBOROUGH     ME                                     
 1808  2293 Grace McMorrow          53:40 17:17 1:17:08 1061/1203 F 159/194  F5059  56 SCARBOROUGH     ME                                     
 1809   662 Kevin Raymond           53:40 17:17   58:02 748/805  M 160/173  M3039  39 SALEM           NH RANDSTAD                            
 1810   639 Andrea Eobstel          53:40 17:17   55:14 1062/1203 F 267/296  F3039  30 HAVERHILL       MA RANDSTAD                            
 1811   638 Deb Rutter              53:42 17:17   55:15 1063/1203 F  41/58   F6069  62 ANDOVER         MA RANDSTAD                            
 1812   722 Lindsay Tiney           53:42 17:17   55:15 1064/1203 F 268/296  F3039  30 METHUEN         MA RANDSTAD                            
 1813  2332 Romy Eichner            53:44 17:18   59:13 1065/1203 F 269/296  F3039  38 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1814   667 Renee Clark             53:49 17:20   56:10 1066/1203 F 160/194  F5059  51 ANDOVER         MA RANDSTAD                            
 1815   933 Robin Macdonald         53:50 17:20   55:20 1067/1203 F 161/194  F5059  50 WILMINGTON      MA YANG'S FITNESS CENTER               
 1816   703 Roger Venden            53:50 17:20   56:12 749/805  M  12/14   M7079  77 NORTH HAMPTON   NH RANDSTAD                            
 1817  1449 Mercedes Guiance        53:52 17:20   55:21 1068/1203 F 262/292  F4049  44 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1818  1802 Samantha Couture        53:52 17:21   53:55 1069/1203 F 170/185  F2029  25 MANVILLE        RI                                     
 1819  1549 Meaghan Cullinane       53:53 17:21   59:37 1070/1203 F 108/116  F-14   14 MEDFORD         MA                                     
 1820   473 Susana Ribeiro          53:54 17:21   58:37 1071/1203 F 171/185  F2029  26 ANDOVER         MA MSLAW                               
 1821   106 Sonja Johnson           53:56 17:22   57:30 1072/1203 F 109/116  F-14   12 ANDOVER         MA ANDOVER WEST MIDDLE SCHOOL          
 1822   472 Jackie Robarge          53:56 17:22   58:37 1073/1203 F 172/185  F2029  28 TEWKSBURY       MA MSLAW                               
 1823  2384 Nikola Verrette         53:57 17:22   59:15 1074/1203 F  56/57   F1519  15 DANVERS         MA                                     
 1824   129 Bret Mondejar           53:57 17:22   57:32 750/805  M  93/104  M-14    9 ANDOVER         MA ANDOVER WEST MIDDLE SCHOOL          
 1825    89 Claire Mondejar         53:57 17:22   57:30 1075/1203 F 110/116  F-14   11 ANDOVER         MA ANDOVER WEST MIDDLE SCHOOL          
 1826    83 Melissa Buganski        53:59 17:23   57:49 1076/1203 F 270/296  F3039  36 HAVERHILL       MA ANDOVER WEST MIDDLE SCHOOL          
 1827   334 Angie Verrette          53:59 17:23   59:16 1077/1203 F  42/58   F6069  63 PEABODY         MA DELTA FORCE BOSTON                  
 1828    84 Charles Morganson       53:59 17:23   57:49 751/805  M  53/62   M6069  66 DERRY           NH ANDOVER WEST MIDDLE SCHOOL          
 1829   736 Deedee Spiros           54:05 17:25   59:07 1078/1203 F  43/58   F6069  64 METHUEN         MA REGENCY AT METHUEN                  
 1830  1456 Barbara Delsignore      54:07 17:25   57:00 1079/1203 F 162/194  F5059  56 SCARBOROUGH     ME                                     
 1831  2218 Catherine Oteri         54:07 17:25   57:01 1080/1203 F 271/296  F3039  30 MEDFORD         MA                                     
 1832  1597 Ralph Livermore         54:08 17:26   59:15 752/805  M 161/173  M3039  37 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1833  1932 Janet Bowen             54:10 17:26   59:16 1081/1203 F 263/292  F4049  44 READING         MA                                     
 1834   744 Linda Ciaccio           54:11 17:27   59:18 1082/1203 F  44/58   F6069  66 METHUEN         MA REGENCY AT METHUEN                  
 1835  2140 April Soucy             54:14 17:28   58:40 1083/1203 F 272/296  F3039  33 DERRY           NH                                     
 1836   604 Melissa McKallagat      54:15 17:28   58:40 1084/1203 F 273/296  F3039  33 SALEM           NH RANDSTAD                            
 1837  2304 Karen Glass             54:18 17:29   59:17 1085/1203 F 264/292  F4049  44 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1838   341 Johanna` Wan            54:18 17:29   59:11 1086/1203 F 163/194  F5059  51 SEABROOK        NH DELTA FORCE BOSTON                  
 1839   340 Madeline Herrera        54:19 17:29   59:11 1087/1203 F 274/296  F3039  38 DEDHAM          MA DELTA FORCE BOSTON                  
 1840  1615 Nancy Draheim           54:24 17:31   54:56 1088/1203 F  45/58   F6069  60 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1841   726 Steve Perretti          54:25 17:31   59:10 753/805  M  54/62   M6069  61 METHUEN         MA REGENCY AT METHUEN                  
 1842  1614 Tom Draheim             54:25 17:31   54:58 754/805  M  55/62   M6069  64 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1843   743 John Ciaccio            54:27 17:32   59:18 755/805  M  56/62   M6069  65 METHUEN         MA REGENCY AT METHUEN                  
 1844   945 Sebastian Harder        54:32 17:33   58:21 756/805  M  94/104  M-14   14 ANDOVER         MA YANG'S FITNESS CENTER               
 1845   781 Jamie Tivnan            54:33 17:34 1:10:49 757/805  M 155/163  M5059  56 HOLDEN          MA SENIOR CHIEF R.E.T.’S TEAM        
 1846   944 Cora Harder             54:35 17:34   58:22 1089/1203 F 164/194  F5059  55 ANDOVER         MA YANG'S FITNESS CENTER               
 1847  1244 Michelle Guerin Larne   54:35 17:35   55:49 1090/1203 F 275/296  F3039  36 LOWELL          MA                                     
 1848   943 Jonathan Harder         54:36 17:35   58:22 758/805  M 156/163  M5059  50 ANDOVER         MA YANG'S FITNESS CENTER               
 1849   755 Sean Tivnan             54:37 17:35 1:10:49 759/805  M 162/173  M3039  38 BALDWINVILLE    MA SENIOR CHIEF R.E.T.’S TEAM        
 1850  1539 Brian Losier            54:41 17:36 1:00:30 760/805  M 163/173  M3039  35 LEXINGTON       MA                                     
 1851   248 Samantha Nugent         54:42 17:37   59:43 1091/1203 F 173/185  F2029  21 WOBURN          MA CORFLEX                             
 1852   247 Erin Chisholm           54:42 17:37   59:43 1092/1203 F 276/296  F3039  30 WOBURN          MA CORFLEX                             
 1853   246 Danielle Chisholm       54:49 17:39   59:48 1093/1203 F 277/296  F3039  31 WOBURN          MA CORFLEX                             
 1854   386 Teresa Kelley           54:50 17:39 1:00:02 1094/1203 F 165/194  F5059  53 ANDOVER         MA EFFECTIVE STUDENT MARKETING         
 1855  1018 Maureen Carrington      54:56 17:41   58:36 1095/1203 F  46/58   F6069  62 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1856   771 Jared Tivnan            54:56 17:41 1:11:11 761/805  M 164/173  M3039  35 LONGMEADOW      MA SENIOR CHIEF R.E.T.’S TEAM        
 1857  2197 Mary Meehan             54:58 17:42   57:54 1096/1203 F 166/194  F5059  57 TEWKSBURY       MA                                     
 1858  2274 Andrea Robichaud        55:00 17:42   58:51 1097/1203 F 167/194  F5059  52 REVERE          MA                                     
 1859  2291 Kevin Andresen          55:00 17:42   55:00 762/805  M 157/163  M5059  57 MEDFORD         MA                                     
 1860  2121 Christina Chiarelli     55:00 17:42   58:52 1098/1203 F 265/292  F4049  44 REVERE          MA                                     
 1861  1489 Grant Cravaack          55:00 17:42   55:33 763/805  M  95/104  M-14   10 WINDHAM         NH                                     
 1862  2275 Richard Robichaud       55:00 17:42   58:50 764/805  M 158/163  M5059  52 REVERE          MA                                     
 1863  1663 Deeann Prentiss         55:00 17:43   56:00 1099/1203 F 266/292  F4049  46 LYNN            MA                                     
 1864   443 Debbie Barrier          55:00 17:43   57:55 1100/1203 F 168/194  F5059  58 HAVERHILL       MA MARY IMMACULATE HEALTH/CARE SERVICE 
 1865  1108 Doug Ketchen            55:01 17:43   56:00 765/805  M  72/74   M2029  25 TYNGSBORO       MA                                     
 1866   957 Matthews Ribeiro        55:01 17:43   55:07 766/805  M  96/104  M-14   14 MARLBOROUGH     MA YOUNG MARINES                       
 1867    67 Robert Kenney           55:02 17:43   58:52 767/805  M 159/163  M5059  50 TEWKSBURY       MA AGILITY ORTHOPEDICS                 
 1868    68 Rosemary Kenney         55:03 17:43   58:53 1101/1203 F 267/292  F4049  49 TEWKSBURY       MA AGILITY ORTHOPEDICS                 
 1869   741 Merri Serra             55:09 17:45 1:00:13 1102/1203 F  47/58   F6069  66 METHUEN         MA REGENCY AT METHUEN                  
 1870  1606 Susan Delande           55:09 17:45   59:44 1103/1203 F 268/292  F4049  47 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1871   742 Jerry Serra             55:10 17:46 1:00:13 768/805  M  57/62   M6069  68 METHUEN         MA REGENCY AT METHUEN                  
 1872   350 Dorrie Stapleton        55:16 17:48   59:49 1104/1203 F 169/194  F5059  59 WAKEFIELD       MA DELTA FORCE BOSTON                  
 1873   324 Darlene Johnson         55:23 17:50   59:55 1105/1203 F 170/194  F5059  50 READING         MA DELTA FORCE BOSTON                  
 1874  2115 Debby Tremblay          55:30 17:52   56:19 1106/1203 F 171/194  F5059  57 NASHUA          NH                                     
 1875  2116 Carmelle Fair           55:31 17:53   56:19 1107/1203 F  48/58   F6069  64 GOFFSTOWN       NH                                     
 1876    50 Elizabeth Cicerano      55:32 17:53   59:47 1108/1203 F  49/58   F6069  62 MALDEN          MA AGILITY ORTHOPEDICS                 
 1877    47 Mary McMahon            55:32 17:53   59:48 1109/1203 F 172/194  F5059  59 MALDEN          MA AGILITY ORTHOPEDICS                 
 1878  2263 Annmarie Leonard        55:32 17:53   58:23 1110/1203 F 173/194  F5059  53 BRAINTREE       MA                                     
 1879  2055 Jeanne Leduc            55:33 17:53   56:34 1111/1203 F 269/292  F4049  49 NASHUA          NH                                     
 1880  1082 Alyssa Hamann           55:34 17:53   56:34 1112/1203 F 174/185  F2029  20 TYNGSBORO       MA                                     
 1881  1081 Valerie Ketchen-Haman   55:35 17:54   56:34 1113/1203 F 270/292  F4049  45 TYNGSBORO       MA                                     
 1882   713 Melanie Hadden          55:48 17:58 1:00:56 1114/1203 F 175/185  F2029  25 WOBURN          MA RANDSTAD                            
 1883   591 Kevin Green             55:48 17:58 1:00:55 769/805  M  73/74   M2029  24 WOBURN          MA RANDSTAD                            
 1884   691 Sarah Feliz             55:59 18:01   57:52 1115/1203 F 176/185  F2029  27 LAWRENCE        MA RANDSTAD                            
 1885   598 Lin Li                  55:59 18:02   58:51 1116/1203 F 271/292  F4049  41 WOBURN          MA RANDSTAD                            
 1886   715 Lynn Lento              56:00 18:02   58:51 1117/1203 F 174/194  F5059  59 MELROSE         MA RANDSTAD                            
 1887   698 Amy Lau                 56:01 18:02   57:51 1118/1203 F 177/185  F2029  27 WOBURN          MA RANDSTAD                            
 1888  2101 Julie McLaughlin        56:10 18:05 1:01:36 1119/1203 F 175/194  F5059  58 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1889  2095 Paula Zavrl             56:11 18:05 1:01:35 1120/1203 F 176/194  F5059  53 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1890  2125 Carrie English          56:16 18:07 1:01:15 1121/1203 F 278/296  F3039  33 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1891  2124 Anna Wiencrot           56:20 18:08 1:01:18 1122/1203 F 279/296  F3039  32 CHICAGO         IL                                     
 1892  1373 Nancy Dion              56:27 18:11 1:02:42 1123/1203 F 272/292  F4049  40 NORTH CHELMSFOR MA                                     
 1893  1214 Naureen Jaffery         56:30 18:12 1:02:49 1124/1203 F 178/185  F2029  28 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
 1894   958 Eddie Deazevedo         56:37 18:14   56:46 770/805  M 160/163  M5059  55 MARLBOROUGH     MA YOUNG MARINES                       
 1895   956 Izabel Dealmeida        56:39 18:14   56:46 1125/1203 F 273/292  F4049  47 MARLBOROUGH     MA YOUNG MARINES                       
 1896  2016 Chris Periera           56:44 18:16 1:02:00 771/805  M 165/173  M3039  36 WAKEFIELD       MA                                     
 1897   405 Wayne Adams             56:45 18:16 1:00:11 772/805  M  58/62   M6069  69 ENFIELD         NH FRIENDS OF FUFF                     
 1898  1673 Michael Vallarelli      56:46 18:17 1:02:01 773/805  M  97/104  M-14    6 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1899   404 Deborah Adams           56:46 18:17 1:00:10 1126/1203 F  50/58   F6069  63 ENFIELD         NH FRIENDS OF FUFF                     
 1900  1670 Stephen Vallarelli      56:46 18:17 1:02:02 774/805  M 162/167  M4049  48 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1901   749 Malcolm Shannon         56:53 18:19 1:01:45 775/805  M  59/62   M6069  68 METHUEN         MA REGENCY AT METHUEN                  
 1902   739 Peter August            56:55 18:19 1:01:47 776/805  M  60/62   M6069  61 METHUEN         MA REGENCY AT METHUEN                  
 1903   459 John Bowab              56:56 18:20 1:02:08 777/805  M 163/167  M4049  47 ANDOVER         MA MSLAW                               
 1904  2018 Emery Periera           56:56 18:20 1:02:14 1127/1203 F 111/116  F-14    4 WAKEFIELD       MA                                     
 1905  1224 Holly Ruskey            56:58 18:20   58:11 1128/1203 F 280/296  F3039  38 LOWELL          MA                                     
 1906  2017 Katelyn Periera         56:58 18:21 1:02:13 1129/1203 F 112/116  F-14    6 WAKEFIELD       MA                                     
 1907  1669 Lauren Vallarelli       56:58 18:21 1:02:12 1130/1203 F 281/296  F3039  39 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1908  2015 Jaime Periera           56:58 18:21 1:02:13 1131/1203 F 282/296  F3039  36 WAKEFIELD       MA                                     
 1909  1671 Jack Vallarelli         56:58 18:21 1:02:13 778/805  M  98/104  M-14    8 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1910   460 John Bowab              56:59 18:21 1:02:08 779/805  M  99/104  M-14   11 ANDOVER         MA MSLAW                               
 1911  1221 Jo-Anne Cimon           56:59 18:21   58:12 1132/1203 F 274/292  F4049  43 HUDSON          NH                                     
 1912   735 Normand Bolduc          57:00 18:21 1:01:46 780/805  M  13/14   M7079  70 METHUEN         MA REGENCY AT METHUEN                  
 1913   594 Lindsay Butt            57:04 18:23 1:02:12 1133/1203 F 179/185  F2029  27 WOBURN          MA RANDSTAD                            
 1914   596 Olivia Webster          57:04 18:23 1:02:12 1134/1203 F                  0 WOBURN          MA RANDSTAD                            
 1915   803 Kerri Singleton         57:05 18:23 1:00:26 1135/1203 F 283/296  F3039  32 MELROSE         MA STANLEY SUPPLY & SERVICES           
 1916   805 Brian Capodilupo        57:05 18:23 1:00:25 781/805  M 100/104  M-14    6 MELROSE         MA STANLEY SUPPLY & SERVICES           
 1917   595 Ryan Webster            57:06 18:23 1:02:13 782/805  M 166/173  M3039  31 WOBURN          MA RANDSTAD                            
 1918   290 Anita Remillard         57:08 18:24   58:17 1136/1203 F 177/194  F5059  50 MANCHESTER      NH CORFLEX                             
 1919   289 Kim Phan                57:08 18:24   58:17 1137/1203 F 275/292  F4049  43 MANCHESTER      NH CORFLEX                             
 1920   730 Ed Hunter               57:09 18:24 1:01:51 783/805  M  14/14   M7079  75 METHUEN         MA REGENCY AT METHUEN                  
 1921  2273 Mark Higginbottom       57:13 18:25 1:00:58 784/805  M 161/163  M5059  51 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1922   796 Kimberly Comeau         57:16 18:26 1:00:34 1138/1203 F 276/292  F4049  43 PLAISTOW        NH STANLEY SUPPLY & SERVICES           
 1923   462 Rohit Bhasin            57:16 18:26 1:02:03 785/805  M 167/173  M3039  32 ANDOVER         MA MSLAW                               
 1924   716 Katelyn Pinkham         57:16 18:26 1:02:19 1139/1203 F 180/185  F2029  28 GLOUCESTER      MA RANDSTAD                            
 1925   709 Corey Pinkham           57:16 18:26 1:02:20 786/805  M  74/74   M2029  28 WOBURN          MA RANDSTAD                            
 1926   456 Kevin Barry             57:17 18:26 1:02:03 787/805  M 168/173  M3039  39 LYNN            MA MSLAW                               
 1927   275 Elizabeth Lanaville     57:26 18:30 1:01:35 1140/1203 F 181/185  F2029  25 MANCHESTER      NH CORFLEX                             
 1928   277 June Spencer            57:38 18:33 1:01:48 1141/1203 F 277/292  F4049  49 MANCHESTER      NH CORFLEX                             
 1929  2099 Phillip Doherty         57:39 18:34 1:03:15 788/805  M 164/167  M4049  47 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1930   276 Bruce Spencer           57:39 18:34 1:01:49 789/805  M 165/167  M4049  46 MANCHESTER      NH CORFLEX                             
 1931  2102 Mark Zavrl              57:52 18:38 1:03:16 790/805  M  42/42   M1519  19 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1932  2103 Nikki Christopulos      57:53 18:38 1:03:16 1142/1203 F  57/57   F1519  18 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1933   910 Tracy Callahan          57:54 18:38   59:25 1143/1203 F 278/292  F4049  47 ANDOVER         MA YANG'S FITNESS CENTER               
 1934  1504 Kathleen Vigneault      57:59 18:40 1:03:36 1144/1203 F 284/296  F3039  33 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1935   370 Daniel Schaffner        58:10 18:44 1:02:46 791/805  M 169/173  M3039  34 ANDOVER         MA EFFECTIVE STUDENT MARKETING         
 1936  1468 Mike Jackson            58:11 18:44   58:38 792/805  M 162/163  M5059  55 CHELMSFORD      MA                                     
 1937  2079 Sarah Walsh             58:12 18:44 1:01:12 1145/1203 F 279/292  F4049  42 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1938  1711 Will Hennessey          58:15 18:45 1:01:29 793/805  M 101/104  M-14    8 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
 1939  1472 Dawn Wheaton            58:15 18:45 1:02:45 1146/1203 F 280/292  F4049  42 DERRY           NH                                     
 1940  1437 Angela Ferreira         58:15 18:45 1:02:44 1147/1203 F 178/194  F5059  51 SALEM           NH                                     
 1941   445 Theresa Libby           58:18 18:46 1:00:31 1148/1203 F 179/194  F5059  59 ATKINSON        NH MARY IMMACULATE HEALTH/CARE SERVICE 
 1942   369 Jennifer Schaffner      58:18 18:46 1:02:55 1149/1203 F 285/296  F3039  34 ANDOVER         MA EFFECTIVE STUDENT MARKETING         
 1943   442 Wendy Gordan            58:18 18:46 1:00:31 1150/1203 F 281/292  F4049  45 LAWRENCE        MA MARY IMMACULATE HEALTH/CARE SERVICE 
 1944   446 Cherryl Gordon          58:19 18:47 1:00:32 1151/1203 F  51/58   F6069  61 LAWRENCE        MA MARY IMMACULATE HEALTH/CARE SERVICE 
 1945  1708 Kaela Hennessey         58:21 18:47 1:01:36 1152/1203 F 286/296  F3039  39 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
 1946  1382 Ilsa Ousler             58:24 18:48 1:03:52 1153/1203 F 113/116  F-14    1 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1947  2326 Dube Megan              58:28 18:49 1:02:29 1154/1203 F 287/296  F3039  30 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
 1948  1880 Susan Anderson          58:29 18:50 1:02:29 1155/1203 F 288/296  F3039  34 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
 1949  1381 George Ousler           58:30 18:50 1:03:56 794/805  M 170/173  M3039  39 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1950   108 Ayla Ohlenbusch         58:36 18:52 1:04:14 1156/1203 F 114/116  F-14   13 ANDOVER         MA ANDOVER WEST MIDDLE SCHOOL          
 1951   799 Sanine Phen             58:43 18:54 1:02:04 1157/1203 F 289/296  F3039  34 LOWELL          MA STANLEY SUPPLY & SERVICES           
 1952  1328 Christine Houde         58:45 18:55 1:00:49 1158/1203 F 182/185  F2029  27 SOMERSWORTH     NH                                     
 1953   336 Linda Giardina          58:50 18:56 1:03:21 1159/1203 F 180/194  F5059  55 WAKEFIELD       MA DELTA FORCE BOSTON                  
 1954  1393 Irene Gravallese        58:50 18:57 1:04:21 1160/1203 F 181/194  F5059  57 PEABODY         MA                                     
 1955   243 Ron Frisch              58:53 18:57 1:04:22 1161/1203 F  52/58   F6069  65 DOVER           MA CORFLEX                             
 1956  1394 Steven Gravallese       58:55 18:58 1:04:20 795/805  M  61/62   M6069  60 PEABODY         MA                                     
 1957   291 Rosi Urdavinis          59:06 19:02 1:00:43 1162/1203 F 282/292  F4049  47 MANCHESTER      NH CORFLEX                             
 1958   266 Kim Lee                 59:07 19:02 1:00:42 1163/1203 F 283/292  F4049  41 MANCHESTER      NH CORFLEX                             
 1959   117 Julie Kroner            59:15 19:04 1:05:16 1164/1203 F 290/296  F3039  34 BURLINGTON      MA ANDOVER WEST MIDDLE SCHOOL          
 1960   962 Marianne Gaspari        59:17 19:05 1:04:04 1165/1203 F 182/194  F5059  53 CHELMSFORD      MA                                     
 1961   961 Gina Gaspari            59:20 19:06 1:04:06 1166/1203 F 183/185  F2029  22 CHELMSFORD      MA                                     
 1962  1686 Michele Blinn           59:41 19:13 1:02:01 1167/1203 F 183/194  F5059  55 METHUEN         MA                                     
 1963  1680 Mary Ross               59:41 19:13 1:02:01 1168/1203 F 184/194  F5059  53 HAVERHILL       MA                                     
 1964   121 Todd Kroner             59:45 19:14 1:05:48 796/805  M 171/173  M3039  35 BURLINGTON      MA ANDOVER WEST MIDDLE SCHOOL          
 1965    82 Sarah Marsden           59:47 19:15 1:05:17 1169/1203 F 291/296  F3039  33 SALEM           NH ANDOVER WEST MIDDLE SCHOOL          
 1966  2233 Rebecca Hoerner         59:58 19:18 1:02:00 1170/1203 F  53/58   F6069  60 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1967  2351 Thomas Hoerner          59:58 19:19 1:01:57 797/805  M  62/62   M6069  61 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1968   951 Amanda Smith          1:00:08 19:22 1:01:05 1171/1203 F 292/296  F3039  31 DRACUT          MA YOUNG MARINES                       
 1969   949 Barrrie Stone         1:00:08 19:22 1:01:06 1172/1203 F 284/292  F4049  47 BERLIN          MA YOUNG MARINES                       
 1970   952 Nicholas Smith        1:00:09 19:22 1:01:07 798/805  M 172/173  M3039  31 DRACUT          MA YOUNG MARINES                       
 1971  2086 Colleen Mongell       1:00:15 19:24 1:04:22 1173/1203 F 285/292  F4049  48 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
 1972   133 Sherrie Kimball       1:00:26 19:27 1:06:06 1174/1203 F 286/292  F4049  49 ANDOVER         MA ANDOVER WEST MIDDLE SCHOOL          
 1973   120 Anne Stowe            1:00:27 19:28 1:06:06 1175/1203 F  54/58   F6069  62 NASHUA          NH ANDOVER WEST MIDDLE SCHOOL          
 1974    77 Becky Franks          1:00:28 19:28 1:06:06 1176/1203 F 185/194  F5059  53 ANDOVER         MA ANDOVER WEST MIDDLE SCHOOL          
 1975   109 Darlene Ohlenbusch    1:00:30 19:29 1:06:06 1177/1203 F 186/194  F5059  50 ANDOVER         MA ANDOVER WEST MIDDLE SCHOOL          
 1976  1551 Vickie Risso          1:00:37 19:31 1:06:16 1178/1203 F 187/194  F5059  58 WESTFORD        MA                                     
 1977   284 Deborah Bourque       1:01:02 19:39 1:02:09 1179/1203 F 188/194  F5059  58 MANCHESTER      NH CORFLEX                             
 1978   288 Patty Leung           1:01:02 19:39 1:02:10 1180/1203 F  55/58   F6069  61 MANCHESTER      NH CORFLEX                             
 1979   287 Rachel Lapierre       1:01:03 19:39 1:02:11 1181/1203 F  56/58   F6069  69 MANCHESTER      NH CORFLEX                             
 1980   692 Melissa Adams         1:01:09 19:41 1:03:01 1182/1203 F 184/185  F2029  26 LAWRENCE        MA RANDSTAD                            
 1981  1709 James Hennessey       1:01:11 19:42 1:04:25 799/805  M 166/167  M4049  44 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
 1982   706 Valerie Silvia        1:01:27 19:47 1:05:37 1183/1203 F 293/296  F3039  31 ANDOVER         MA RANDSTAD                            
 1983   788 Sue-Ann Dunlop        1:01:36 19:50 1:04:29 1184/1203 F 189/194  F5059  55 NORTH ANDOVER   MA STANLEY SUPPLY & SERVICES           
 1984  2039 Leticia Stancliff     1:01:36 19:50 1:02:36 1185/1203 F 287/292  F4049  49 LOWELL          MA                                     
 1985   812 Patti Ann Eaton       1:01:37 19:50 1:04:29 1186/1203 F 190/194  F5059  50 BEVERLY         MA STANLEY SUPPLY & SERVICES           
 1986  1194 Rebecca Fleming       1:01:41 19:51 1:05:16 1187/1203 F 294/296  F3039  30 LOWELL          MA                                     
 1987   761 Kristen Perry         1:02:17 20:03 1:02:17 1188/1203 F 288/292  F4049  41 RAYNHAM         MA SENIOR CHIEF R.E.T.’S TEAM        
 1988  2034 Robin Hanahan         1:02:31 20:08 1:05:13 1189/1203 F 289/292  F4049  40 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1989  2036 Natalie Hanahan       1:02:31 20:08 1:05:14 1190/1203 F 115/116  F-14    7 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1990  2248 Katherine Fergus      1:02:32 20:08 1:05:14 1191/1203 F 290/292  F4049  42 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1991  1788 Yvan Levesque         1:03:28 20:26 1:08:05 800/805  M 163/163  M5059  50 METHUEN         MA                                     
 1992  1787 Ella Levesque         1:03:29 20:26 1:08:03 1192/1203 F 116/116  F-14    6 METHUEN         MA                                     
 1993  1786 Laura Levesque        1:03:29 20:26 1:08:05 1193/1203 F 291/292  F4049  46 METHUEN         MA                                     
 1994  2232 Amanda Hoerner        1:03:43 20:31 1:05:46 1194/1203 F 295/296  F3039  32 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1995  2147 Emilie Evans          1:03:58 20:36 1:09:46 1195/1203 F 191/194  F5059  57 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1996  2146 Annnemarie Lamb       1:03:59 20:36 1:09:47 1196/1203 F 192/194  F5059  59 ANDOVER         MA                                     
 1997  1567 Terri Naroian         1:04:08 20:39 1:08:41 1197/1203 F 292/292  F4049  46 HAVERHILL       MA                                     
 1998  1573 Rick Bellanti         1:04:11 20:40 1:08:41 801/805  M 167/167  M4049  49 DERRY           NH                                     
 1999    63 Aidan McPhee          1:04:26 20:44 1:06:11 802/805  M 102/104  M-14    8 STONEHAM        MA AGILITY ORTHOPEDICS                 
 2000    62 Maribeth McPhee       1:04:26 20:45 1:06:11 1198/1203 F  57/58   F6069  61 STONEHAM        MA AGILITY ORTHOPEDICS                 
 2001    58 Erika McPhee          1:04:27 20:45 1:06:11 1199/1203 F 296/296  F3039  36 STONEHAM        MA AGILITY ORTHOPEDICS                 
 2002   768 Brianna Caito         1:05:11 20:59 1:05:11 1200/1203 F 185/185  F2029  20 BOLTON          MA SENIOR CHIEF R.E.T.’S TEAM        
 2003   756 Paige Tivnan          1:05:11 20:59 1:05:11 1201/1203 F 193/194  F5059  50 SANDWICH        MA SENIOR CHIEF R.E.T.’S TEAM        
 2004  1789 Rita Adamaitis        1:05:24 21:03 1:09:57 1202/1203 F  58/58   F6069  69 NASHUA          NH                                     
 2005  2041 Alexander McLaughlin  1:05:27 21:04 1:06:27 803/805  M 103/104  M-14    9 LOWELL          MA                                     
 2006  2038 Joe McLaughlin        1:05:31 21:06 1:06:35 804/805  M 173/173  M3039  33 LOWELL          MA                                     
 2007    65 Ben McPhee            1:05:47 21:11 1:07:33 805/805  M 104/104  M-14    1 STONEHAM        MA AGILITY ORTHOPEDICS                 
 2008   565 Patrice McCall        1:16:51 24:44 1:18:58 1203/1203 F 194/194  F5059  52 WOBURN          MA MVS                                 




My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News