Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

4th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational

Springfield, MA, April 5, 2014

[Womens Results & Team Scores ]

Mens Results & Team Scores

Licensed to Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/5/2014 09:24 PM
               4th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational - 4/5/2014                
                  American International College Invitational                  
                          Springfield, Massachusetts                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: + 10.30                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: # 10.60                                                          
     NEICAAA: * 11.14                                                          
     ECAC D3: & 11.05                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bailey, Romario           FR Vermont                10.67      10.99& -0.9  9  10   
  2 Dehazya, Peter            JR CCNY                   11.12      11.00& -1.3  8   8   
  3 Arons, Joshua             JR Umass Amherst          11.48      11.04& -1.5  5   6   
  4 Butler, Darnell           FR Assumption             11.10      11.11* -1.3  8   5   
  5 Laub, Owen                JR Harvard                11.22      11.17  -1.2  7   4   
  6 Walker, Kendall           SO Central Conn           10.90      11.17  -0.9  9   3   
  7 Fan, David                FR Harvard                11.00      11.18  -1.6  6   2   
  8 Arcari, Anthony           JR Merrimack              11.28      11.19  -1.2  7   1   
  9 Ashebo, Mekdim            FR Harvard                10.98      11.21  -0.9  9 
 10 Jean-Gilles, Taylor       SO Merrimack              11.10      11.25  -1.3  8 
 11 Heckendorn, James         FR Harvard                11.20      11.26  -1.2  7 
 12 Madera, Zachery           SR Westfield              10.90      11.27  -0.9  9 
 13 Coolidge, Blake           FR Tufts                  11.25      11.28  -1.2  7 
 14 Matthew, Thomas           SO Amherst                11.49      11.29  -1.5  5 
 15 Libman, Aaron             SO Rhode Island           11.30      11.35  -1.6  6 
 16 Gray, Jared               FR Rhode Island           11.45      11.36  -1.5  5 
 17 Osborne, Andrew           SR Tufts                  11.25      11.39  -1.2  7 
 18 Greene, Bruce             FR Boston U.              11.35      11.42  -1.6  6 
 19 Evans, Jalen              FR Rhode Island           11.50      11.42  -1.5  5 
 20 Laing, Christopher        JR CCNY                   11.70      11.47  -2.6  4 
 21 Huffert, Kyler            JR Assumption             11.60      11.48  -1.5  5 
 22 Miller, Scott             SR Harvard                11.20      11.49  -1.2  7 
 23 Perry, Steven             SR Post                   11.80      11.51  -1.3  3 
 24 Flemming, Khalil          SO Amherst                11.63      11.52  -2.6  4 
 25 Amoah, Elijah             FR Central Conn           11.35      11.56  -1.6  6 
 26 Chen, Kevin               FR Harvard                11.11      11.64  -1.3  8 
 27 Young, Josh               FR Amherst                11.65      11.65  -2.6  4 
 28 Daniels, Darius           JR Assumption             11.40      11.67  -1.6  6 
 29 Rogowsky, Connor          SO Franklin Pierce        11.50      11.67  -1.5  5 
 30 Berger, Adam              SO Brandeis               11.70      11.68  -2.6  4 
 31 Ginyard, Davonte          SO American Int'l         11.98      11.68  -1.3  3 
 32 LaGuerra, David           FR Franklin Pierce        11.50      11.73  -1.5  5 
 33 Columbia, Dylan           SO Vermont                12.00      11.74  -1.3  3 
 34 DeAngelo, Anthony         SO Merrimack              11.83      11.76  -1.3  3 
 35 Johnson, Kehma            FR New Haven                         11.94  -1.9  1 
 36 Paulino, Javier           SR Amherst                11.75      11.94  -2.6  4 
 37 Dietrich, Jordan          JR Tufts                  11.60      12.00  -2.6  4 
 38 Josselyn, Mark            FR Franklin Pierce        12.00      12.05  -0.7  2 
 39 Boire, Robert             SO Westfield              12.28      12.07  -0.7  2 
 40 Isaacson, Jacob           FR Tufts                  11.70      12.09  -2.6  4 
 41 Kelly, Quinn              JR Albany Cop             12.34      12.13  -0.7  2 
 42 Difederico, Richard       SO Post                   12.00      12.14  -0.7  2 
 43 Valalik, Tyler            JR New Haven                         12.19  -1.9  1 
 44 Miller, Armani            FR New Haven                         12.30  -1.9  1 
 45 Rollolazo, Nicholas       FR Coast Guard            12.50      12.33  -0.7  2 
 46 Crawford, Anthony         SR Sage                              12.43  -1.9  1 
 47 Crickmore, Zack           FR American Int'l                    12.44  -1.6  6 
 48 Elysee, Jonathan          SO CCNY                   12.52      12.44  -0.7  2 
 49 Dubuc, Kyle               SR Assumption             12.00      12.45  -1.3  3 
 50 Kenney, Jason             FR Westfield              12.48      12.46  -0.7  2 
 51 Snead, Jeremiah           SR Saint Rose             12.00      12.47  -1.3  3 
 52 Trompke, David            SO Harvard                11.11      12.47  -1.3  8 
 53 Fregoe, Martin            SO Albany Cop                        13.23  -1.9  1 
 54 Toscano, Tony             FR Franklin Pierce        11.40      14.37  -1.6  6 
 55 Miller, Chris             JR Saint Rose             11.10      23.26  -1.3  8 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: + 20.87                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: # 21.45                                                          
     NEICAAA: * 22.32                                                          
     ECAC D3: & 22.30                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Gerrity, Ryan             FR Vermont                22.51      22.34  -1.0 10  10   
  2 Butler, Darnell           FR Assumption             22.50      22.51  -1.0 10   8   
  3 Andrews, Zach             FR Central Conn           23.05      22.52  -1.5  8   6   
  4 Walker, Kendall           SO Central Conn           22.10      22.61  -0.9 11   5   
  5 Pytel, Tomasz             FR Central Conn           23.35      22.68  -2.5  7   4   
  6 Dawkins, James            JR Coast Guard            22.95      22.74  -1.2  9   3   
  7 Koenig, Anderson          SO Vermont                22.44      22.77  -0.9 11   2   
  8 Melton, Matt              FR Amherst                22.69      22.81  -1.0 10   1   
  9 Dehazya, Peter            JR CCNY                   23.05      22.82  -1.5  8 
 10 Jean-Gilles, Taylor       SO Merrimack              22.25      22.85  -0.9 11 
 11 Tobias, Jamie             JR Central Conn           22.80      22.87  -1.0 10 
 12 Hannon, Ben               JR Coast Guard            22.66      22.95  -1.0 10 
 13 Alexander, Jemaal         SR CCNY                   22.45      22.98  -0.9 11 
 14 Matthew, Thomas           SO Amherst                23.00      22.98  -1.5  8 
 15 Houston, Michael          FR New Haven              22.40      23.04  -0.9 11 
 16 Bigelow, Stephen          SR Umass Amherst          23.50      23.06  -2.1  6 
 17 Amoah, Elijah             FR Central Conn           23.20      23.08  -1.5  8 
 18 Huffert, Kyler            JR Assumption             23.50      23.08  -2.5  7 
 19 Greene, Bruce             FR Boston U.              23.08      23.10  -1.5  8 
 20 Dufrense, Gordy              Unattached                        23.17  -1.0 10 
 21 Wactor, Nick              FR Brandeis               23.88      23.26   2.3  5 
 22 Kennelly, Dennis          SO Amherst                23.40      23.40  -2.5  7 
 23 Arneaud, Deion            FR Umass Amherst          22.89      23.42  -1.2  9 
 24 Morrison, Jashane         FR CCNY                   23.99      23.43  -1.0  4 
 25 Laing, Christopher        JR CCNY                   23.75      23.48   2.3  5 
 26 Oubida, Bertrand          SR CCNY                   23.94      23.48  -1.0  4 
 27 Benson, Michael           SO Saint Rose             23.46      23.50  -2.5  7 
 28 Sadoski, Kevin            SO Franklin Pierce        24.00      23.50  -1.0  4 
 29 Dietz, Eric               SO Keene State            23.46      23.51  -2.5  7 
 30 Levitin, Maxwell          SR Tufts                  23.50      23.61  -2.1  6 
 31 James, Jamaal             SR New Haven              22.75      23.61  -1.0 10 
 32 Moussamih, Matthew        SO Westfield              23.65      23.62  -2.1  6 
 33 Chu, Kyle                 JR Vermont                23.00      23.69  -1.2  9 
 34 LaGuerra, David           FR Franklin Pierce        23.50      23.82  -2.1  6 
 35 Rogowsky, Connor          SO Franklin Pierce        23.93      23.91  -1.0  4 
 36 Young, Josh               FR Amherst                23.28      24.04  -2.5  7 
 37 Howard, Gray              JR Merrimack              23.91      24.07  -1.0  4 
 38 Paulino, Javier           SR Amherst                23.65      24.28  -2.1  6 
 39 Wilson, Jeremy            FR Brandeis               24.31      24.42   1.1  3 
 40 Hetterich, Stephen        JR Amherst                23.80      24.57   2.3  5 
 41 Isaacson, Jacob           FR Tufts                  23.90      24.62   2.3  5 
 42 Dietrich, Jordan          JR Tufts                  24.00      24.64  -1.0  4 
 43 Kenney, Jason             FR Westfield                         24.73   0.5  1 
 44 Copeland, Gregory         JR Umass Amherst          24.00      24.76  -1.0  4 
 45 Poteat, Kenneth           SO Southern Vermont       24.60      24.82   1.1  3 
 46 Difederico, Richard       SO Post                   26.00      24.84  -0.9  2 
 47 Crawford, Anthony         SR Sage                              25.21  -0.9  2 
 48 Dubuc, Kyle               SR Assumption             24.50      25.27   1.1  3 
 49 Vachon, Nicholas          FR Albany Cop                        25.28   0.5  1 
 50 Roberts-Smith, Nazim      JR New Haven              23.25      25.41  -2.5  7 
 51 Steed, Cody               FR Franklin Pierce        24.00      25.54   1.1  3 
 52 Macri, Noah               FR Keene State            25.00      25.57  -0.9  2 
 53 Blow, Curtis              FR Albany Cop             24.99      25.65   1.1  3 
 54 Almeida, Victor           SR Post                   26.00      25.69  -0.9  2 
 55 Gates, Dashawn            SO Saint Rose             23.90      25.73  -1.0  4 
 56 Martino, Joseph           SO Keene State            25.50      25.83  -0.9  2 
 57 Fregoe, Martin            SO Albany Cop                        26.89  -0.9  2 
 58 Haas, Nick                SO Sage                              27.18   0.5  1 
 59 Wash, Andre               SO Post                   26.00      27.25  -0.9  2 
 60 Knickerbocker, John       FR Albany Cop                        29.97   0.5  1 
 -- Arons, Joshua             JR Umass Amherst          22.18        DNF  -0.9 11 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: + 46.47                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: # 48.00                                                          
     NEICAAA: * 49.54                                                          
     ECAC D3: & 50.10                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fruster, Jamal            JR Central Conn           48.00      49.08* 11  10   
  2 Melton, Matt              FR Amherst                48.65      49.37* 11   8   
  3 Hildenbrandt, Zachary     SR Umass Amherst          49.63      49.54* 10   6   
  4 Beutler, Graham           SR Tufts                  48.20      49.72& 11   5   
  5 Oliveira, Tyler           JR Rhode Island           50.25      50.36  10   4   
  6 Goins, Francis            SO Tufts                  49.00      50.46  11   3   
  7 Kadich, Jared             SR Harvard                49.50      50.61  11   2   
  8 Bhalla, Veer              SO Tufts                  50.00      50.65  10   1   
  9 Houston, Michael          FR New Haven              49.00      50.90  11 
 10 Andrews, Zach             FR Central Conn           49.50      51.02  10 
 11 Greenwald, Ben            SO Vermont                49.36      51.19  11 
 12 Rolim, Andre                 Unattached             51.50      51.27   3 
 13 Dietz, Eric               SO Keene State            50.70      51.43   9 
 14 Frechette-McCall, Hayden  SO Umass Amherst          51.05      51.50   8 
 15 Hannon, Ben               JR Coast Guard            50.95      51.61   9 
 16 Harrison, Brent           SO Amherst                51.00      51.65   8 
 17 Butler, Woody             SO Tufts                  51.00      51.68   9 
 18 Roberts-Smith, Nazim      JR New Haven              51.51      51.69   7 
 19 Kasemir, Alex             SO Tufts                  50.00      51.88  10 
 20 Pytel, Tomasz             FR Central Conn           50.35      51.92  10 
 21 Moussamih, Matthew        SO Westfield              51.91      52.02   7 
 22 Deane, Andrew             FR American Int'l         51.25      52.03   8 
 23 Blum, Zachary             FR Umass Amherst          52.00      52.08   6 
 24 Eschner, Jacob            SO Rhode Island           50.07      52.15  10 
 25 Savvidou, Chris           JR Central Conn           50.90      52.27   9 
 26 Ribeiro, William             Unattached             51.00     X52.68   9 
 27 James, Jamaal             SR New Haven              51.00      52.73   9 
 28 Mey, Robert               FR Coast Guard            52.25      53.14   6 
 29 Levitin, Maxwell          SR Tufts                  51.80      53.19   7 
 30 Gallager, Timothy         FR Westfield              52.00      53.21   6 
 31 Oubida, Bertrand          SR CCNY                   51.06      53.30   8 
 32 Wactor, Nick              FR Brandeis               52.40      53.30   6 
 33 Dufrense, Gordy              Unattached             51.65      53.32  10 
 34 Forbes, Kyle              SO Assumption             50.90      53.40   9 
 35 Cook, Michael             JR Rhode Island           51.15      53.42   8 
 36 Rose, Devin               SO New Haven              51.00      53.47   9 
 37 Widzgowski, Ryan          SR Keene State            51.67      53.60   7 
 38 Caruso, Joe               SO Merrimack              52.93      53.60   5 
 39 Ingham, Nicholas          SO Umass Amherst          52.14      53.64   6 
 40 Codola, Nick              JR Amherst                53.00      53.71   5 
 41 Cintron, Tevin            FR Westfield              51.90      53.73   7 
 42 Drover, Tommy             FR Merrimack              51.15      53.74   8 
 43 Cobb, Fredrick            FR Tufts                  54.00      53.87   4 
 44 Kingston, Joseph          JR New Haven              52.66      53.95   5 
 45 Hunter, Christopher       SO Albany Cop             52.66      53.96   6 
 46 Castilletti, Mark         SR Rhode Island           49.30      54.16  11 
 47 Connors, Dave             JR Vermont                52.90      54.17   5 
 48 Ricci, Cameron            FR Merrimack              52.36      54.22   6 
 49 Rachmaciej, Emmanuel      FR Tufts                  55.00      54.30   3 
 50 Forbes, Cody              SO Assumption             52.80      54.42   5 
 51 Sack, Benjamin            FR Tufts                  54.00      54.53   4 
 52 Wilson, Jeremy            FR Brandeis               53.68      54.55   4 
 53 Triana, Alexander         SO Saint Rose             56.24      54.61   2 
 54 Norman, Kevin             SR Tufts                  53.50      54.94   4 
 55 Abraham, Nathan           SO Umass Amherst          53.00      55.34   5 
 56 An, Hee Jae               SO Tufts                  54.50      55.66   3 
 57 Poteat, Kenneth           SO Southern Vermont       53.15      56.38   5 
 58 Falcone, Domenic          FR Post                   55.00      56.51   3 
 59 Sadoski, Kevin            SO Franklin Pierce        53.86      56.52   4 
 60 Fischer, Aden             FR Westfield                         57.23   1 
 61 Falcone, Geoffery         FR Post                   55.00      57.53   3 
 62 McNanna, Mitch            FR Franklin Pierce        54.50      57.73   3 
 63 Gates, Dashawn            SO Saint Rose             54.80      58.10   3 
 64 Almeida, Victor           SR Post                   58.00      58.28   2 
 65 Wash, Andre               SO Post                   58.00      59.84   2 
 66 Glendinning, Henry        FR Franklin Pierce        56.50    1:02.03   2 
 67 Decker, Malachi           FR Albany Cop           1:07.38    1:07.04   2 
 68 Knickerbocker, John       FR Albany Cop                      1:09.29   1 
 -- Morrison, Jashane         FR CCNY                   54.00         FS   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: + 1:49.50                                                        
NCAA D2 Prov: # 1:52.50                                                        
     NEICAAA: * 1:54.24                                                        
     ECAC D3: & 1:55.20                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Minors, Dage              FR Franklin Pierce      1:53.00    1:55.98   8  10   
  2 Corcoran, Brandan            Unattached           1:55.00   X1:56.51   7 
  3 Gisore, Antoine           SR Franklin Pierce      1:53.00    1:56.59   8   8   
  4 Romain, Ryan              SR Harvard              1:52.90    1:56.64   8   6   
  5 Morgan, John              JR American Int'l       1:52.00    1:57.28   8   5   
  6 Lupoli, Thomas            FR Central Conn         1:55.00    1:57.33   7   4   
  7 Ness, Stephen             JR Umass Amherst        1:56.97    1:57.41   6   3   
  8 Ruskan, Jake                 Unattached           1:58.00   X1:57.72   5 
  9 Farrington, Joey          JR Central Conn         1:55.00    1:57.91   7   2   
 10 O'Leary, Thomas           SO Vermont              1:56.00    1:57.98   6   1   
 11 Cashin, Conor             JR American Int'l       1:52.00    1:58.56   8 
 12 Epps, Malik               SO Harvard              1:54.71    1:58.57   8 
 13 Plankey, Christopher      SR Keene State          1:58.00    1:58.72   5 
 14 Groleau, Benjamin         SO Umass Amherst        1:57.09    1:58.81   6 
 15 Deluna, Danny             FR Vermont              1:53.06    1:58.85   8 
 16 Coy, Jesaiah              JR Harvard              1:56.00    1:58.91   7 
 17 Hubbell, Patrick          JR Central Conn         1:58.00    1:59.20   5 
 18 Cover, Evan               JR Tufts                1:59.00    1:59.23   5 
 19 Pearl, Ryan                  Unattached           1:55.00   X1:59.27   7 
 20 Martin, James             JR Coast Guard          1:58.42    1:59.35   5 
 21 Taylor, Antony            SR Umass Amherst        1:57.88    1:59.36   6 
 22 Connor, Malcolm           SO Central Conn         1:55.00    1:59.55   7 
 23 Martin, Harrison          FR Rhode Island         1:56.04    1:59.78   6 
 24 Norton, Jamie             SR Tufts                1:55.00    1:59.90   7 
 25 Johnson, Curtis           SR American Int'l       1:49.85    1:59.98   8 
 26 Sklar, Romey              JR Amherst              1:56.75    2:00.16   6 
 27 Carpenter, Matthew        FR Franklin Pierce      1:57.00    2:00.18   6 
 28 Bloom, James              JR Rhode Island         1:55.00    2:00.25   7 
 29 Lee, Jordan               SR Coast Guard          1:54.25    2:00.53   8 
 30 Fownes, Thomas            SO Rhode Island         1:57.41    2:00.56   6 
 31 O'Flynn, Dan              SO Merrimack            1:57.00    2:00.56   6 
 32 Segreto, Frank               Unattached           1:56.00   X2:00.61   7 
 33 Finestone, Alex           FR Umass Amherst        1:58.41    2:00.68   5 
 34 Giardina, Michael         JR Umass Amherst        1:59.00    2:00.94   5 
 35 Vernimb, Phil             JR Vermont              1:58.89    2:00.98   5 
 36 Connors, Kevin            FR Amherst              2:01.00    2:01.07   4 
 37 Hazlehurst, Fletcher      SO Vermont              1:59.00    2:01.22   5 
 38 Hogg, Robert              SO Harvard              1:57.00    2:01.35   6 
 39 Clark, Maurie             JR Vermont              2:02.00    2:01.49   4 
 40 Negron, Thomas            FR Harvard              2:03.16    2:01.50   3 
 41 Cheng, Robert                Unattached           1:55.00   X2:01.61   7 
 42 McShane, Bobby            SR Tufts                1:56.00    2:01.66   6 
 43 Hayner, Evan              SO Saint Rose           1:58.51    2:01.76   5 
 44 Lotocky, Krystopher       SO Saint Rose           1:57.00    2:01.77   6 
 45 Kraus, Erik               SR Harvard              1:53.07    2:02.12   8 
 46 St. Pierre, Joseph        JR Tufts                2:00.00    2:02.44   4 
 47 Ferguson, Jamil           FR Central Conn         1:59.00    2:02.50   5 
 48 Hub, Ryan                 JR Coast Guard          1:59.72    2:02.56   4 
 49 Sheltzer, Alex            JR Tufts                2:02.00    2:02.57   4 
 50 Cross, Ryan               SO Franklin Pierce      2:03.10    2:02.74   3 
 51 Bonitto, Alex             FR Franklin Pierce      2:04.70    2:03.45   3 
 52 Pienta, Brad              SR Coast Guard          1:59.25    2:03.81   4 
 53 Skelly, Michael           SO Westfield            2:03.53    2:03.87   3 
 54 Brady, Ryan               FR Keene State          2:02.00    2:04.19   4 
 55 Coppinger, Patrick        FR Vermont              1:56.00    2:04.70   7 
 56 Suski, Park               SO Coast Guard          2:02.07    2:04.71   4 
 57 Canta, Heherson           JR Southern Vermont     2:08.45    2:04.88   2 
 58 Crowley, Dylan            FR Franklin Pierce      2:00.00    2:05.16   4 
 59 McKenna, Stephen          SR Rhode Island         2:04.00    2:05.30   3 
 60 Milewski, Ryan            FR Keene State          2:01.00    2:06.25   4 
 61 Piscatelli, Steven        JR Fairfield            1:57.00    2:06.69   6 
 62 Comerford, Sean           SR Westfield            2:05.55    2:07.44   2 
 63 Fajnzylber, Jesse         FR Amherst              2:03.00    2:07.86   3 
 64 Velazquez, Victor         JR Southern Vermont     2:10.00    2:08.05   2 
 65 Birotte, Chris            SO Franklin Pierce      2:04.73    2:08.87   2 
 66 Borden, Jay               JR Keene State          2:05.00    2:09.19   2 
 67 Fithian, Isaac            SO Franklin Pierce      2:03.91    2:09.91   3 
 68 Avles, Patrick            FR Post                 2:10.00    2:10.21   2 
 69 Holmes, Jon               FR Franklin Pierce      1:55.00    2:10.37   7 
 70 Stender, Michael          FR Westfield            2:05.00    2:10.90   2 
 71 Burns, Patrick            SO Westfield            2:13.00    2:11.09   1 
 72 Whitney, Skylar           SO Westfield            2:11.06    2:11.24   1 
 73 Rabasco, Mark             SO Keene State          2:08.00    2:11.50   2 
 74 Anderstrom, Aaron         SO Vermont              2:03.56    2:11.58   3 
 75 Hooi, Alvin               FR CCNY                 2:08.27    2:12.11   2 
 76 Ta, Ronald                SR Albany Cop           2:02.00    2:12.17   4 
 77 Smith, BJ                 FR Franklin Pierce      2:02.20    2:12.22   3 
 78 Roberts, Tyler            FR Springfield                     2:13.24   1 
 79 Hennig, Nathan            SO New Haven            2:04.00    2:13.95   3 
 80 Sheffer, Nathan           FR New Haven                       2:14.01   1 
 81 Solivan, Carmelo          JR Westfield                       2:14.22   1 
 82 Nunez, Janssel            FR CCNY                 2:11.07    2:14.92   1 
 83 O'Brien, Gavin            JR Albany Cop           2:03.50    2:15.75   3 
 84 Dieter-Leeds, Casey       FR Coast Guard          2:07.00    2:16.47   2 
 85 Curtiss, Cameron          SO Southern Vermont     2:15.20    2:18.41   1 
 86 Fermin, John Paul         SO Post                 2:15.00    2:19.45   1 
 87 Harvey, Sam               SO Franklin Pierce      2:06.42    2:19.85   2 
 88 Curran, TJ                FR Merrimack            2:12.00    2:20.06   1 
 89 Youngquist, Adam          SO Keene State          2:15.00    2:20.69   1 
 90 Alapatt, Brian            JR Albany Cop           2:07.00    2:20.72   2 
 91 Desmarias, James          SR Assumption           2:16.00    2:21.32   1 
 92 O'Neil, Jonathan          FR Assumption           2:16.00    2:23.91   1 
 93 Bielesz, Jason            SO New Haven                       2:24.61   1 
 94 McNeil, Jon               FR Sage                            2:28.32   1 
 95 Calnan, Matthew           JR Albany Cop           2:18.00    2:28.55   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: + 3:45.17                                                        
NCAA D2 Prov: # 3:53.00                                                        
     NEICAAA: * 3:54.24                                                        
     ECAC D3: & 3:59.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Widzgowski, Ryan          SR Keene State          3:48.59    3:55.39&  6  10   
  2 Norton, Jamie             SR Tufts                3:51.93    3:55.57&  6   8   
  3 Black, Mitchell           SO Tufts                3:57.00    3:57.16&  6   6   
  4 Hubbell, Patrick          JR Central Conn         4:00.00    3:58.81&  5   5   
  5 O'Leary, Thomas           SO Vermont              3:53.00    3:59.55   6   4   
  6 MacLean, Mike             SO Rhode Island         3:58.00    4:00.17   6   3   
  7 Turissini, Greg           JR Amherst              3:56.00    4:01.01   6   2   
  8 Crowley, Dan              SO Amherst              4:02.00    4:01.65   5   1   
  9 Biwott, Michael           SO American Int'l       3:54.00    4:01.69   6 
 10 Hazlehurst, Fletcher      SO Vermont              3:56.00    4:02.57   6 
 11 Thomas, Cory              FR Umass Amherst        4:03.11    4:02.97   5 
 12 Brady, Ryan               FR Keene State          4:00.00    4:04.69   5 
 13 Seelaus, Jeff             SO Amherst              4:02.00    4:05.81   5 
 14 Connors, Kevin            FR Amherst              4:03.50    4:06.36   4 
 15 Hill, Andrew              JR Central Conn         4:00.00    4:06.49   5 
 16 Ward, Grady               SO Brandeis             4:05.00    4:06.59   4 
 17 McNaughton, Michael       SO Umass Amherst        4:03.73    4:07.33   4 
 18 Pienta, Brad              SR Coast Guard          4:06.34    4:07.68   4 
 19 Rugabirwa, Makopa         SO Franklin Pierce      4:02.58    4:07.84   5 
 20 Hoey, Quinton             FR Brandeis             4:05.00    4:07.88   4 
 21 Harrison, Brent           SO Amherst              4:02.00    4:08.25   5 
 22 Coughlin, Eamonn          JR Saint Rose           4:06.00    4:08.50   4 
 23 Raymond, Tyler            SO Central Conn         4:00.00    4:08.55   5 
 24 Tavares, Paolo            FR Umass Amherst        4:06.11    4:08.57   4 
 25 Martin, James             JR Coast Guard          4:06.69    4:09.91   4 
 26 Deluna, Nick              JR Vermont              4:10.98    4:10.67   3 
 27 McGowan, Patrick          SR Umass Amherst        4:01.86    4:10.68   5 
 28 Fiedler, Ben              FR Amherst              4:07.00    4:10.70   3 
 29 LeBlanc, Jacob            SO Umass Amherst        4:06.44    4:11.23   4 
 30 Apostolides, Alex         SO Tufts                4:05.00    4:12.90   4 
 31 Cahill, Jonathan          SO Saint Rose           4:10.00    4:13.00   3 
 32 Nichols, Tim              FR Tufts                4:10.00    4:13.81   3 
 33 Kapuscinski, Benjamin     FR Saint Rose           4:08.00    4:14.38   3 
 34 Scudds, Tim               SR Saint Rose           4:08.00    4:14.47   3 
 35 Coppinger, Patrick        FR Vermont              3:56.00    4:14.70   6 
 36 Velasquez, Zachary        FR Coast Guard          4:13.00    4:15.45   2 
 37 Milewski, Ryan            FR Keene State          4:10.00    4:15.47   3 
 38 Smith, BJ                 FR Franklin Pierce      4:10.00    4:15.57   3 
 39 Sauter, Colin             FR Central Conn         4:10.00    4:15.98   3 
 40 Szotka, Aaron             SR Vermont              4:00.00    4:16.52   5 
 41 Callahan, Brendan         FR Central Conn         4:13.00    4:16.79   2 
 42 Doran, Matthew            FR Brandeis             4:05.00    4:16.95   4 
 43 Fajnzylber, Jesse         FR Amherst              4:10.00    4:17.09   3 
 44 Meijer, Raymond           FR Amherst              4:10.00    4:17.18   3 
 45 Arias, Dagoberto          SO New Haven            4:10.00    4:17.64   3 
 46 Chapman, Ben              SO Coast Guard          4:13.00    4:17.84   2 
 47 Hill, Gilliam             FR Coast Guard          4:18.00    4:20.62   2 
 48 Fithian, Isaac            SO Franklin Pierce      4:12.00    4:21.27   2 
 49 Borden, Jay               JR Keene State          4:15.00    4:21.40   2 
 50 Scheffey, Andrew          SO Coast Guard          4:12.99    4:21.88   2 
 51 Codola, Nick              JR Amherst              4:15.00    4:22.06   2 
 52 Canta, Heherson           JR Southern Vermont     4:17.30    4:22.32   2 
 53 Weintraub, Samuel         SR Rhode Island         4:09.00    4:22.44   3 
 54 Velazquez, Victor         JR Southern Vermont     4:18.25    4:22.71   2 
 55 Rabasco, Mark             SO Keene State          4:18.00    4:23.26   2 
 56 Comerford, Sean           SR Westfield            4:18.87    4:23.52   2 
 57 Hoye, Michael             SO Assumption           4:15.00    4:24.42   2 
 58 McLaughlin, Brian         SR Tufts                4:03.04    4:24.80   5 
 59 Connolly, Steven          JR Westfield            4:15.45    4:25.63   2 
 60 Parris, Ryan              JR New Haven            4:10.00    4:27.65   3 
 61 Klein, Will               FR Coast Guard          4:30.00    4:27.78   1 
 62 Noland, Derik             FR Westfield            4:30.77    4:27.79   1 
 63 Motivala, Devin           SO Vermont              4:05.00    4:28.34   4 
 64 Hawes, Nicholas           JR Westfield            4:27.87    4:29.00   1 
 65 Smith, Joey               JR Merrimack            4:14.00    4:29.97   2 
 66 Messam, Chad              SO New Haven            4:10.00    4:31.51   3 
 67 Clark, Jimmy              FR Merrimack            4:21.00    4:31.79   2 
 68 Wegman, James             FR Merrimack            4:22.00    4:32.33   1 
 69 Conway, Alex              FR Assumption           4:20.00    4:32.69   2 
 70 Monahan, Matt             SR Coast Guard          4:25.00    4:33.71   1 
 71 Souza, Joey               FR Franklin Pierce      4:20.50    4:36.81   2 
 72 Parece, Kenneth           SO Westfield            4:16.00    4:37.27   2 
 73 Hennig, Nathan            SO New Haven            4:10.00    4:37.71   3 
 74 Curtiss, Cameron          SO Southern Vermont     4:45.23    4:40.64   1 
 75 Morse, Colin              FR Westfield            4:30.57    4:40.64   1 
 76 Satkowski, Matthew        FR Post                 4:55.00    4:40.71   1 
 77 Hooi, Alvin               FR CCNY                 4:38.31    4:41.88   1 
 78 Ta, Ronald                SR Albany Cop           4:31.00    4:42.09   1 
 79 Youngquist, Adam          SO Keene State          4:40.00    4:48.19   1 
 80 O'Brien, Gavin            JR Albany Cop           4:52.00    4:51.72   1 
 81 Nunez, Janssel            FR CCNY                 4:39.57    4:53.24   1 
 82 Alapatt, Brian            JR Albany Cop           4:55.00    4:54.58   1 
 83 Schopf, Alex              JR Westfield            4:40.01    4:54.63   1 
 84 Calnan, Matthew           JR Albany Cop           5:03.00    5:15.57   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: + 13:57.00                                                       
NCAA D2 Prov: # 14:40.00                                                       
     NEICAAA: * 14:58.00                                                       
     ECAC D3: & 15:15.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Scofield, Oliver          SO Vermont             15:25.00   15:13.53&  2  10   
  2 Chirchir, John               Unattached          14:40.00  X15:18.80   2 
  3 Fussell, KC               JR Amherst             15:08.00   15:22.65   2   8   
  4 Croteau, Blake            FR Umass Amherst       15:10.10   15:26.60   2   6   
  5 Traester, James           SO Tufts               15:25.00   15:35.86   2   5   
  6 Mantia, John              JR Umass Amherst       15:16.22   15:47.18   2   4   
  7 Garfield, Sam             JR Tufts               15:25.00   15:50.93   2   3   
  8 Buser, Erik               SO Vermont             15:35.00   15:51.84   2   2   
  9 Lash, Jonathan            JR Coast Guard         15:55.00   15:53.87   2   1   
 10 Teachout, Caleb           FR Coast Guard         16:02.80   16:00.70   2 
 11 Gatundu, Peter            SR American Int'l      15:25.00   16:05.83   2 
 12 Guzman, Juan                 Unattached          16:12.00  X16:18.04   2 
 13 Yallowitz, Jacob          SO Coast Guard         16:41.28   16:24.67   1 
 14 Grosse, Erich             JR Assumption          16:20.00   16:27.23   1 
 15 Skelly, Michael           SO Westfield           16:13.51   16:28.96   2 
 16 Wohlforth, Sam            FR Amherst             16:35.00   16:29.30   1 
 17 Kopetz, Sean              FR Vermont             16:15.00   16:37.90   2 
 18 Hawkins, Cole             SO Amherst             16:20.00   16:50.12   1 
 19 Vlahos, Alex              SR Merrimack           16:50.00   16:53.01   1 
 20 Trujillo, JT              JR Franklin Pierce     16:00.00   16:53.04   2 
 21 Acey, Ryan                FR Post                17:00.00   17:06.03   1 
 22 Hardiman, Jacob           FR Coast Guard         17:00.00   17:08.31   1 
 23 Dunleavy, Brian           FR Franklin Pierce     16:00.00   17:09.27   2 
 24 Gill, Andrew              SO New Haven           16:50.00   17:16.89   1 
 25 Wheeler, Brandon          SR Tufts               16:00.00   17:36.07   2 
 26 Myers, Josh               SR Sage                           17:49.30   1 
 27 Nunez, Janssel            FR CCNY                18:00.00   19:14.81   1 
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: + 29:19.24                                                       
NCAA D2 Prov: # 31:00.00                                                       
     NEICAAA: * 32:35.00                                                       
     ECAC D3: & 32:25.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moroney, Dan              SO Vermont             32:00.00   30:53.08#  10   
  2 Ezzo, Gary                SR Coast Guard         32:00.00   31:42.07&   8   
  3 Ali, Sherif               JR Merrimack           33:10.00   32:23.98&   6   
  4 Shea, Timothy             SO Westfield           33:15.81   32:28.87*   5   
  5 Foster, Nicholas          JR Coast Guard         32:57.26   32:30.74*   4   
  6 Curley, Michael           SO Tufts               33:00.00   32:32.97*   3   
  7 Williams, Christopher     FR Westfield                      32:35.08    2   
  8 Kelleher, Michael         SR Westfield           33:19.02   32:40.53    1   
  9 Lutke, Jon-Scott          SO Assumption                     33:09.33  
 10 Days Merrill, Taylor      SO Assumption                     33:10.22  
 11 Vadenais, Evan            SO Merrimack           33:10.00   33:13.89  
 12 Reifman-Packett, Andrew   SO Saint Rose                     33:34.99  
 13 Magiera, Jacob            FR Rhode Island        32:30.00   33:50.22  
 14 Baccari, Mike             JR Vermont                        33:56.40  
 15 Gross, Zachary            JR Westfield           34:25.91   34:29.47  
 16 Reyles-Alvarez, Juan      SO Sage                           37:28.41  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: + 13.90                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: # 14.69                                                          
     NEICAAA: * 15.74                                                          
     ECAC D3: & 15.70                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Bigelow, Stephen          SR Umass Amherst          14.72      14.54# -1.4  5  10   
  2 Kallur, Martin            SO Vermont                14.33      14.71& -1.4  5   8   
  3 Watkins, Jordan           JR Central Conn           14.50      15.01& -1.4  5   6   
  4 Grube, Zachary            SO Umass Amherst          15.40      15.24& -1.1  4   5   
  5 Simon, Ed                 SO Vermont                15.31      15.51& -1.4  5   4   
  6 Spencer, John             FR Merrimack              15.24      15.53& -1.4  5   3   
  7 Baum, Dan                 FR Central Conn           14.90      15.56& -1.4  5   2   
  8 Benson, Michael           SO Saint Rose             15.36      15.66& -1.1  4   1   
  9 Moan, Tim                 SR Harvard                15.22      16.11  -1.4  5 
 10 Bonfilio, Adam            FR Umass Amherst          15.00      16.13  -1.4  5 
 11 Braga, John               FR Merrimack              16.63      16.48  -1.4  3 
 12 Camilletti, Daniel        FR Tufts                  17.00      16.54  -1.4  3 
 13 Thompson, Kyle            JR Saint Rose             16.05      16.59  -1.1  4 
 14 Niedzwiecky, Brian        SO Assumption             16.90      16.67  -1.4  3 
 15 Rex, Kaci                 FR Coast Guard            19.50      16.80  -1.4  1 
 16 Forgue, Jeremy            JR Westfield              17.25      17.27  -1.4  3 
 17 Cataldo, Cory             FR Franklin Pierce        15.60      17.53  -1.1  4 
 18 Parent, Tyler             SR Vermont                17.35      17.69  -0.8  2 
 19 Elysee, Jonathan          SO CCNY                   18.23      17.93  -0.8  2 
 20 Davis, Niticon            FR Tufts                  18.00      18.12  -0.8  2 
 21 Theberge, Mike            FR Assumption             19.77      18.24  -1.4  1 
 22 Gilbert, Michael          SR Coast Guard            18.21      18.52  -0.8  2 
 23 Karys, Alex               SO Tufts                  18.00      18.53  -0.8  2 
 24 Yau, Allan                JR Tufts                  16.50      18.66  -1.4  3 
 25 Kosack, Clay              SR Coast Guard            16.95      20.01  -1.4  3 
 26 St. Germain, Andrew       SO Assumption             19.50      23.35  -1.4  1 
 -- Gordon, Malik             FR Central Conn           15.80        DNF  -1.1  4 
 -- DaCosta, Howard           SR Saint Rose             16.72         DQ  -1.4  3  Failed attempt at Hu
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: + 51.00                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: # 54.00                                                          
     NEICAAA: * 56.24                                                          
     ECAC D3: & 56.25                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Farlow, Peter             SR Umass Amherst          54.46      54.56*  5  10   
  2 Duncan, Mallory           JR Vermont                53.00      55.04*  5   8   
  3 Budd, Ryan                JR Central Conn           54.50      55.99*  5   6   
  4 Watkins, Jordan           JR Central Conn           56.50      57.77   5   5   
  5 Grube, Zachary            SO Umass Amherst          55.45      57.88   5   4   
  6 Usoff, Nicholas           FR Tufts                  56.50      58.55   5   3   
  7 Sandel, Jamie             FR Amherst                57.00      58.91   4   2   
  8 Forgue, Jeremy            JR Westfield            1:00.09      59.18   3   1   
  9 Brown, DeeJay             FR Saint Rose             57.00      59.31   4 
 10 Baum, Dan                 FR Central Conn           58.50      59.74   4 
 11 Spencer, John             FR Merrimack              58.78      59.75   3 
 12 Kirby, Alex               FR Harvard                56.85    1:00.23   5 
 13 Cataldo, Cory             FR Franklin Pierce        56.90    1:00.37   4 
 14 Gilbert, Michael          SR Coast Guard          1:03.50    1:01.17   2 
 15 Rose, David               FR Tufts                  58.75    1:01.61   3 
 16 Niedzwiecky, Brian        SO Assumption             58.90    1:02.04   3 
 17 Hodgdon, Chas             JR Westfield                       1:02.50   1 
 18 Tuplin, Trevor            SO Brandeis               59.13    1:02.73   3 
 19 Gordon, Malik             FR Central Conn           59.50    1:03.49   3 
 20 Martino, Joseph           SO Keene State          1:04.49    1:03.91   2 
 21 Brooklyn, Roshi           FR Vermont                57.00    1:04.08   4 
 22 Roy, Kyle                 FR Westfield            1:06.98    1:04.08   2 
 23 Theberge, Mike            FR Assumption           1:02.00    1:04.42   2 
 24 Choiniere, Mark           FR Franklin Pierce        58.00    1:04.57   4 
 25 McNanna, Mitch            FR Franklin Pierce        59.64    1:05.22   3 
 26 Luce, Shawn               SO Westfield            1:10.53    1:09.41   1 
 27 Odze, Brandon             SO Brandeis             1:05.00    1:11.32   2 
 28 Elysee, Jonathan          SO CCNY                 1:13.35    1:12.30   1 
 29 McDermott, Christopher    SO CCNY                 1:10.29    1:17.38   2 
 -- Zhou, Henry               FR Tufts                  57.50         DQ   4 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: + 8:53.00                                                        
NCAA D2 Prov: # 9:25.00                                                        
     NEICAAA: * 9:42.84                                                        
     ECAC D3: & 9:40.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pagano, Marshall          JR Tufts                9:35.27    9:45.73   10   
  2 Anderstrom, Aaron         SO Vermont              9:35.00    9:46.86    8   
  3 Ham, Colton               SO Franklin Pierce      9:45.00    9:53.53    6   
  4 Horvath, Stephen          JR Coast Guard          9:39.99    9:53.56    5   
  5 Brown, Mitchell              Unattached           9:40.00  X10:05.51  
  6 Poupard, Joe              JR Tufts                9:55.54   10:30.53    4   
  7 Barbosa, Christain        FR Franklin Pierce     10:20.00   10:37.35    3   
  8 Smith, Alex               SO Assumption                     10:49.17    2   
  9 Frappier, Mike            SO Franklin Pierce     10:30.00   10:56.38    1   
 10 McLaughlin, Bobby         SO Tufts               10:15.00   10:57.36  
 11 Rimmele, James            FR Coast Guard         10:30.00   10:59.10  
 12 Ledzian, Patrick          FR Coast Guard         10:30.00   11:12.09  
 13 Sullivan, Zachary         FR Assumption                     11:17.25  
 14 LeFavor, Jason            SR Merrimack           11:01.00   11:43.06  
 15 Dumais, Brad              SO Franklin Pierce     11:00.00   12:01.45  
 16 McDermott, Christopher    SO CCNY                           16:15.04  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: + 40.13                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: # 41.20                                                          
     NEICAAA: * 43.84                                                          
     ECAC D3: & 43.75                                                          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Harvard  'A'                                        41.33      42.79&  3  10   
  2 Umass Amherst  'A'                                  42.28      42.93&  3   8   
  3 Ccny  'A'                                           42.35      43.83*  3   6   
  4 Harvard  'B'                                        42.65     x43.95   2 
  5 Merrimack  'A'                                      42.31      44.09   3   5   
  6 Assumption  'A'                                     42.80      44.22   2   4   
  7 Tufts  'A'                                          42.60      44.30   3   3   
  8 New Haven  'A'                                      42.90      44.42   2   2   
  9 Vermont  'A'                                        43.54      44.48   2   1   
  9 Umass Amherst  'B'                                  43.85     x44.48   2 
 11 Westfield State  'A'                                42.43      44.57   3 
 12 Amherst  'A'                                        44.00      44.84   1 
 13 Franklin Pierce  'A'                                43.00      45.02   2 
 14 Keene State  'A'                                    44.00      45.34   1 
 15 Brandeis  'A'                                       45.00      45.39   1 
 16 Sage  'A'                                                      47.82   1 
 17 Albany College of Pharmacy  'A'                   1:01.20      49.17   1 
 -- American Int'l  'A'                                 43.68        DNF   2 
 -- Central Connecticut  'A'                            41.80        DNF   3 
 -- Saint Rose  'A'                                     43.55        DNF   2 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: + 3:08.87                                                        
NCAA D2 Prov: # 3:14.66                                                        
     NEICAAA: * 3:23.04                                                        
     ECAC D3: & 3:24.00                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tufts  'A'                                        3:24.90    3:24.04   3 
  2 Central Connecticut  'A'                          3:18.00    3:24.28   3 
  3 Tufts  'B'                                        3:24.90   x3:25.10   3 
  4 Coast Guard  'A'                                  3:28.00    3:27.85   2 
  5 American Int'l  'A'                               3:24.88    3:30.70   3 
  6 Vermont  'A'                                      3:29.00    3:31.73   2 
  7 Franklin Pierce  'A'                              3:26.00    3:32.83   2 
  8 Prab Blue  'A'                                    3:32.00    3:32.94   1 
  9 Central Connecticut  'B'                          3:24.00   x3:33.15   3 
 10 Assumption  'A'                                   3:30.00    3:36.05   2 
 11 Coast Guard  'B'                                  3:33.00   x3:36.22   1 
 12 Brandeis  'A'                                     3:34.82    3:37.70   1 
 13 Keene State  'A'                                  3:23.83    3:40.24   3 
 14 Tufts  'C'                                        3:28.00   x3:42.36   2 
 15 Central Connecticut  'C'                          3:25.00   x3:42.82   3 
 16 Keene State  'B'                                  3:33.00   x4:06.26   1 
 17 Ccny  'A'                                         3:27.05    4:10.59   2 
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: + 2.17m                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: # 2.04m                                                          
     NEICAAA: * 2.01m                                                          
     ECAC D3: & 1.93m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jeune, Matthew            JR New Haven              2.08m      1.98m&   6-06.00  10   
  2 Tenney, Aaron             SR Vermont                1.99m      1.93m&   6-04.00   8   
  3 Goldson, Terri               Unattached             2.05m     X1.88m    6-02.00 
  4 McIntosh, Xavier          SO American Int'l         2.03m      1.83m    6-00.00   5.50
  4 Kahrs, Jack               FR Rhode Island           2.04m      1.83m    6-00.00   5.50
  6 Tobias, Jamie             JR Central Conn           1.95m     J1.83m    6-00.00   4   
  7 Denny, Eric               FR Sage                             J1.83m    6-00.00   3   
  8 Simon, Ed                 SO Vermont                1.90m      1.78m    5-10.00   2   
  9 Geist, Daniel             FR CCNY                   1.86m      1.73m    5-08.00   0.50
  9 Franklin, Mark            FR Brandeis               1.84m      1.73m    5-08.00   0.50
 -- Miller, Armani            FR New Haven              1.79m         NH            
 -- Rei, Ryan                 SO Rhode Island           2.03m         NH            
 -- Mendoza, Steven           FR Assumption             1.69m         NH            
 -- Gordon, Malik             FR Central Conn           1.80m         NH            
 -- Blow, Curtis              FR Albany Cop             1.57m         NH            
 -- Lemons, Spencer           SO Harvard                1.99m         NH            
 -- Rex, Kaci                 FR Coast Guard                          NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: + 5.12m                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: # 4.76m                                                          
     NEICAAA: * 4.50m                                                          
     ECAC D3: & 4.50m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Burandt, Jordan           SR Rhode Island           4.80m      4.60m&  15-01.00  10   
  2 Wolhaupter, Ben           SR Coast Guard            4.65m     J4.60m&  15-01.00   8   
  3 Roney, Andrew             FR Harvard                4.80m      4.30m   14-01.25   6   
  4 Delisle, Zachary          SO Westfield              4.40m     J4.30m   14-01.25   5   
  5 Chevalier, Sam            JR Vermont                4.35m      4.15m   13-07.25   4   
  6 Copeland, Gregory         JR Umass Amherst          4.42m      4.00m   13-01.50   2.50
  6 Voda, Chris               SO Vermont                4.40m      4.00m   13-01.50   2.50
  8 Sutherland, David         SR Tufts                  4.00m      3.85m   12-07.50   1   
  9 Bohi, Chris               FR Franklin Pierce        4.10m     J3.85m   12-07.50 
 10 Gomes, David              FR Central Conn           3.80m      3.70m   12-01.50 
 11 Choiniere, Mark           FR Franklin Pierce        3.85m      3.55m   11-07.75 
 11 Sheffer, Nathan           FR New Haven              3.35m      3.55m   11-07.75 
 13 Thompson, Kyle            JR Saint Rose             3.35m     J3.55m   11-07.75 
 14 Pearson, Blake            SO Keene State            4.00m     J3.55m   11-07.75 
 15 DaCosta, Howard           SR Saint Rose             3.80m      3.40m   11-01.75 
 15 Navetta, Matt             SO Coast Guard            4.00m      3.40m   11-01.75 
 17 Turner, Dennis            FR Saint Rose             3.65m     J3.40m   11-01.75 
 18 Macri, Noah               FR Keene State            3.25m      3.25m   10-08.00 
 -- Branch, Noname               Unattached                           NH            
 -- Farmakidis, Nikolaos      JR Boston U.              4.90m         NH            
 -- Biunno, Vinny             SO Franklin Pierce        3.80m         NH            
 -- Shaefer, Brian            SO Boston U.              4.35m         NH            
 -- Howser, Fritz             SO Boston U.              4.65m         NH            
 -- Thibault, William         FR Rhode Island           4.51m         NH            
 -- Slovenski, Mike           JR Harvard                4.63m         NH            
 -- Bielesz, Jason            SO New Haven              3.35m         NH            
 -- Rogowsky, Connor          SO Franklin Pierce        3.50m         NH            
 -- Abraham, Nathan           SO Umass Amherst          4.20m         NH            
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: + 7.63m                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: # 7.17m                                                          
     NEICAAA: * 6.88m                                                          
     ECAC D3: & 6.70m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Braga, John               FR Merrimack              7.03m      7.07m   2.2  23-02.50  10   
  2 Calenda, Maurice             American Int'l         6.99m      7.01m   2.3  23-00.00   8   
  3 Easterling, Maurice       SO American Int'l         6.85m      6.89m   3.3  22-07.25   6   
  4 Bowers, Matthew           FR American Int'l         7.02m      6.83m   2.1  22-05.00   5   
  5 Cunningham, Colby         SO Vermont                6.88m      6.78m&  1.6  22-03.00   4   
  6 Murray, George            FR New Haven              6.86m      6.66m   2.0  21-10.25   3   
  7 Valalik, Tyler            JR New Haven              6.75m      6.65m   2.4  21-10.00   2   
  8 Jeune, Matthew            JR New Haven              6.79m      6.61m   2.0  21-08.25   1   
  9 Karys, Alex               SO Tufts                  6.33m      6.43m   1.8  21-01.25 
 10 DeLeo, Ned                SR Tufts                  6.29m      6.42m   2.0  21-00.75 
 11 Sidique, Mohamed          JR Brandeis               6.48m      6.40m   1.7  21-00.00 
 12 Osborne, Andrew           SR Tufts                  6.61m      6.39m   2.8  20-11.75 
 13 Sudol, John               SO Central Conn           5.89m      6.33m   1.9  20-09.25 
 14 Malone, Tyler             FR Boston U.              6.37m      6.32m   1.7  20-09.00 
 15 Copeland, Gregory         JR Umass Amherst          6.08m      6.31m   3.5  20-08.50 
 16 Crittenden, Kwency        FR Central Conn           5.87m      6.26m   1.6  20-06.50 
 17 Weider, Ian               FR Vermont                6.67m      6.22m   2.6  20-05.00 
 17 Flemming, Khalil          SO Amherst                6.14m      6.22m   2.4  20-05.00 
 19 Asselin, Jarad            FR Tufts                  5.80m      6.16m   3.3  20-02.50 
 20 Baccini, Anthony          SR Merrimack              6.33m      6.15m   2.6  20-02.25 
 21 LaGuerra, David           FR Franklin Pierce        6.09m      6.14m   1.3  20-01.75 
 22 Shelby, Jerrod            FR American Int'l         6.21m      6.11m   2.8  20-00.50 
 23 Destin, Demesvar          FR CCNY                   6.50m      6.09m   2.6  19-11.75 
 24 Johnson, Kehma            FR New Haven              6.06m      6.08m   1.7  19-11.50 
 24 Alston, Abdul-Wali        SR Westfield                         6.08m   1.9  19-11.50 
 24 Yau, Allan                JR Tufts                  6.28m      6.08m   3.0  19-11.50 
 24 Boire, Robert             SO Westfield              6.20m      6.08m   2.9  19-11.50 
 28 Turner, Dennis            FR Saint Rose             6.00m      6.05m   3.7  19-10.25 
 29 Hetterich, Stephen        JR Amherst                6.16m      6.02m   1.8  19-09.00 
 30 Berger, Adam              SO Brandeis               5.94m      5.95m   2.3  19-06.25 
 31 Denny, Eric               FR Sage                              5.94m   1.7  19-06.00 
 32 Dehazya, Peter            JR CCNY                   6.65m      5.93m   1.1  19-05.50 
 33 Niedzwiecky, Brian        SO Assumption             6.27m      5.92m   1.8  19-05.25 
 34 Duke-Tinson, Omar         JR Coast Guard            5.80m      5.84m   3.0  19-02.00 
 35 Shaw, Garrett             FR Central Conn           5.53m      5.81m   1.6  19-00.75 
 36 Camilletti, Daniel        FR Tufts                  5.60m      5.79m   1.9  19-00.00 
 37 Kosack, Clay              SR Coast Guard            5.84m      5.78m   1.5  18-11.75 
 38 Rex, Kaci                 FR Coast Guard            5.70m      5.75m   1.9  18-10.50 
 39 Miller, Armani            FR New Haven                         5.74m   2.0  18-10.00 
 40 Kelly, Quinn              JR Albany Cop                        5.72m   1.8  18-09.25 
 41 Franklin, Mark            FR Brandeis                          5.62m   1.2  18-05.25 
 42 Elysee, Jonathan          SO CCNY                   5.64m      5.58m   1.1  18-03.75 
 42 Gilbert, Michael          SR Coast Guard            5.68m      5.58m   1.4  18-03.75 
 44 Geist, Daniel             FR CCNY                              5.52m   1.4  18-01.50 
 45 Rodriguez, Samuel         FR CCNY                   5.40m      5.40m   1.9  17-08.75 
 46 Rollolazo, Nicholas       FR Coast Guard            5.01m      5.07m   1.7  16-07.75 
 47 Merrill, James            FR Albany Cop             5.16m      5.01m   2.4  16-05.25 
 48 Neysmith, Lenroy          SO American Int'l         6.51m      4.36m   0.9  14-03.75 
 49 Decker, Malachi           FR Albany Cop             4.34m      4.25m   1.7  13-11.50 
 -- Benson, Michael           SO Saint Rose             6.74m       FOUL                 
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: + 15.85m                                                         
NCAA D2 Prov: # 14.50m                                                         
     NEICAAA: * 13.84m                                                         
     ECAC D3: & 13.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Cohen, Mark               FR American Int'l        14.40m     14.20m*  1.3  46-07.25  10   
  2 McIntosh, Xavier          SO American Int'l        14.04m     14.06m   3.9  46-01.50   8   
  3 Murray, George            FR New Haven             13.85m     13.85m   2.4  45-05.25   6   
  4 Flemming, Khalil          SO Amherst               13.40m     13.73m   2.7  45-00.50   5   
  5 Malone, Tyler             FR Boston U.             13.55m     13.37m   3.8  43-10.50   4   
  6 Shaw, Garrett             FR Central Conn          13.65m     13.13m   1.2  43-01.00   3   
  7 Ogletree, Chris           JR Vermont               13.35m     13.10m   1.8  42-11.75   2   
  8 Destin, Demesvar          FR CCNY                  13.61m     12.93m   2.2  42-05.25   1   
  9 Berger, Adam              SO Brandeis              13.01m     12.48m   2.3  40-11.50 
 10 Johnson, Kehma            FR New Haven             11.94m     12.46m   0.7  40-10.50 
 11 Rei, Ryan                 SO Rhode Island          13.80m     12.24m   2.6  40-02.00 
 12 Hetterich, Stephen        JR Amherst               13.11m     12.23m   2.1  40-01.50 
 13 Chase, V                  SR Vermont               13.65m     12.21m   1.6  40-00.75 
 13 Asselin, Jarad            FR Tufts                 12.60m     12.21m   2.4  40-00.75 
 15 Sudol, John               SO Central Conn          12.89m     12.20m   0.6  40-00.50 
 16 Alston, Abdul-Wali        SR Westfield             12.15m     12.01m   0.8  39-05.00 
 16 Tomlin, John              JR Westfield             12.69m     12.01m   1.6  39-05.00 
 18 Denny, Eric               FR Sage                             11.92m   3.4  39-01.25 
 19 Baccini, Anthony          SR Merrimack             12.79m     11.90m   1.3  39-00.50 
 20 DeLeo, Ned                SR Tufts                 12.50m     11.76m   1.5  38-07.00 
 21 Theberge, Mike            FR Assumption            12.10m     11.72m   2.8  38-05.50 
 22 Crittenden, Kwency        FR Central Conn          13.38m     11.55m   1.9  37-10.75 
 -- Pagliuca, Dana            FR Umass Amherst         13.71m       FOUL                 
 -- Elysee, Jonathan          SO CCNY                  11.00m       FOUL                 
 -- Rodriguez, Samuel         FR CCNY                  12.44m       FOUL                 
 -- Duke-Tinson, Omar         JR Coast Guard           11.80m       FOUL                 
 -- Steed, Cody               FR Franklin Pierce       13.49m       FOUL                 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: + 18.09m                                                         
NCAA D2 Prov: # 16.00m                                                         
     NEICAAA: * 14.83m                                                         
     ECAC D3: & 14.20m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Knight, Ethan             JR Boston U.             16.13m     15.52m*  50-11.00  10   
  2 Keach, Benjamin           JR Keene State           14.94m     14.80m&  48-06.75   8   
  3 Garcia, Brian             FR Westfield             13.03m     14.38m&  47-02.25   6   
  4 Whitham, Carl             FR Rhode Island          15.00m     14.22m&  46-08.00   5   
  5 Noll, Zachary             SO Saint Rose            13.86m     13.95m   45-09.25   4   
  6 Williamson, Brian         JR Tufts                 15.00m     13.74m   45-01.00   3   
  7 Davies, Brett             FR Umass Amherst         13.99m     13.52m   44-04.25   2   
  8 Ficorilli, Michael        JR Central Conn          13.74m     13.37m   43-10.50   1   
  9 Rippe, Jordan             SO New Haven             14.06m     13.36m   43-10.00 
 10 Hill, Dante               SR Keene State           15.51m     12.82m   42-00.75 
 11 Adebayo, Ifeoluwa         FR Tufts                 12.00m     12.65m   41-06.00 
 12 Prince, Sharaj            SO Franklin Pierce       12.78m     12.51m   41-00.50 
 13 Lucia, Anthony            SO Westfield             11.06m     12.35m   40-06.25 
 14 Lodovici, Nicholas        FR Coast Guard           10.69m     12.20m   40-00.50 
 15 Ingham, Nicholas          SO Umass Amherst         12.43m     12.14m   39-10.00 
 16 Burns, Corey              SO Tufts                 12.30m     12.10m   39-08.50 
 17 Guiffre, Kyle             FR Albany Cop            12.49m     11.90m   39-00.50 
 18 Lozada, Donavan           FR Springfield                      11.78m   38-07.75 
 19 Bonfilio, Adam            FR Umass Amherst         10.50m     11.75m   38-06.75 
 20 Lawrence, Zac             SO Rhode Island          13.00m     11.70m   38-04.75 
 20 Mejia, Jeckesan           FR CCNY                  12.81m     11.70m   38-04.75 
 22 Sam, Steve                FR Westfield             11.74m     11.63m   38-02.00 
 22 Handley, Mahlik           FR Rhode Island          12.20m     11.63m   38-02.00 
 24 Fisher, Angus             SR Keene State           12.49m     11.51m   37-09.25 
 25 Hill, DeVaughan           SO Keene State           12.90m     11.41m   37-05.25 
 26 Bondurant, Thomas         SR Coast Guard                      11.03m   36-02.25 
 27 O'Neil, Brendan           SR Assumption            10.98m     10.98m   36-00.25 
 28 Guang, Young              SO Boston U.             11.42m     10.86m   35-07.75 
 29 Smith, Nathan             JR Assumption            12.10m     10.80m   35-05.25 
 30 Ochab, Adam               SO Merrimack             11.93m     10.43m   34-02.75 
 31 Malm, Alex                FR Franklin Pierce       10.97m     10.07m   33-00.50 
 32 Haneberg, Patrick         SO Tufts                 11.00m      9.99m   32-09.50 
 33 Baker, Steve              SO CCNY                  10.79m      9.74m   31-11.50 
 34 Rivera, Kevin             FR Franklin Pierce       10.53m      9.73m   31-11.25 
 35 Copeland, Gregory         JR Umass Amherst                     8.97m   29-05.25 
 36 Delahanty, John           FR Franklin Pierce                   8.56m   28-01.00 
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: + 55.63m                                                         
NCAA D2 Prov: # 49.03m                                                         
     NEICAAA: * 45.11m                                                         
     ECAC D3: & 43.60m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Noll, Zachary             SO Saint Rose            42.64m     44.53m&    146-01  10   
  2 Keach, Benjamin           JR Keene State           45.91m     42.48m     139-04   8   
  3 Davies, Brett             FR Umass Amherst                    41.38m     135-09   6   
  4 Fisher, Angus             SR Keene State           45.02m     40.26m     132-01   5   
  5 Swett, Atticus            SO Tufts                 41.00m     37.00m     121-05   3.50
  5 Prince, Sharaj            SO Franklin Pierce       36.64m     37.00m     121-05   3.50
  7 Meyers, Nathaniel         SR Saint Rose            39.53m     35.54m     116-07   2   
  8 Adebayo, Ifeoluwa         FR Tufts                 30.00m     35.17m     115-05   1   
  9 Karys, Alex               SO Tufts                 30.00m     34.75m     114-00 
 10 Bondurant, Thomas         SR Coast Guard           35.06m     34.73m     113-11 
 11 Burns, Corey              SO Tufts                 33.55m     34.10m     111-10 
 12 Scott, Therin             SO Central Conn          31.16m     33.42m     109-08 
 13 Ochab, Adam               SO Merrimack             33.44m     33.15m     108-09 
 14 Baker, Steve              SO CCNY                  38.27m     33.02m     108-04 
 14 Haneberg, Patrick         SO Tufts                 30.00m     33.02m     108-04 
 16 Torro, Zach               FR Central Conn          35.00m     32.85m     107-09 
 17 Camilletti, Daniel        FR Tufts                 30.00m     31.67m     103-11 
 18 Rinaldi, Richard          FR Albany Cop            30.02m     30.50m     100-01 
 19 Bonitto, Alex             FR Franklin Pierce       30.88m     30.25m      99-03 
 20 Biunno, Vinny             SO Franklin Pierce       23.46m     29.62m      97-02 
 21 Edwards, Conlan           JR Coast Guard           31.29m     29.44m      96-07 
 22 Smith, Nathan             JR Assumption            28.03m     28.30m      92-10 
 23 Walsh, James              FR Coast Guard           27.41m     27.49m      90-02 
 24 Mejia, Jeckesan           FR CCNY                  24.44m     26.89m      88-03 
 25 Josselyn, Mark            FR Franklin Pierce                  26.64m      87-05 
 26 Rivera, Kevin             FR Franklin Pierce                  26.05m      85-05 
 27 Bonfilio, Adam            FR Umass Amherst                    25.32m      83-01 
 28 Yau, Allan                JR Tufts                 25.00m     24.92m      81-09 
 29 Garcia, Brian             FR Westfield                        24.06m      78-11 
 30 McNanna, Mitch            FR Franklin Pierce       20.90m     22.39m      73-05 
 31 Malm, Alex                FR Franklin Pierce                  22.10m      72-06 
 -- Delahanty, John           FR Franklin Pierce                    FOUL            
 -- Magnuson, John            SO Assumption            18.87m       FOUL            
 -- Williamson, Brian         JR Tufts                 43.00m       FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: + 63.78m                                                         
NCAA D2 Prov: # 54.00m                                                         
     NEICAAA: * 51.82m                                                         
     ECAC D3: & 48.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Janes, William            NA Unattached            59.40m    X53.14m*    174-04 
  2 Bondurant, Thomas         SR Coast Guard           48.35m     51.38m&    168-07  10   
  3 Handley, Mahlik           FR Rhode Island          55.41m     51.24m&    168-01   8   
  4 Briggs, Alex              SO Rhode Island          50.26m     47.90m     157-02   6   
  5 Chevalier, Steve          SO Vermont               41.22m     47.52m     155-11   5   
  6 Williamson, Brian         JR Tufts                 50.00m     47.08m     154-05   4   
  7 Sam, Steve                FR Westfield             39.98m     45.37m     148-10   3   
  8 Rippe, Jordan             SO New Haven             44.22m     44.50m     146-00   2   
  9 Noll, Zachary             SO Saint Rose            40.46m     42.86m     140-07   1   
 10 Raymond, Graham              Unattached            42.00m    X39.87m     130-10 
 11 Baker, Steve              SO CCNY                  43.79m     39.79m     130-06 
 12 Meyers, Nathaniel         SR Saint Rose            41.65m     39.69m     130-02 
 13 Swett, Atticus            SO Tufts                 45.00m     39.18m     128-06 
 14 Palazzo, Robert           SO Keene State           42.28m     39.10m     128-03 
 15 Ficorilli, Michael        JR Central Conn          43.48m     38.08m     124-11 
 16 Edwards, Conlan           JR Coast Guard           40.67m     37.97m     124-07 
 17 Hill, DeVaughan           SO Keene State           34.29m     34.34m     112-08 
 18 Garcia, Brian             FR Westfield                        33.92m     111-03 
 19 Flynn, Cameron            FR Westfield             32.42m     33.19m     108-11 
 20 Torro, Zach               FR Central Conn          40.00m     33.04m     108-05 
 21 Burns, Corey              SO Tufts                 34.48m     32.84m     107-09 
 22 Smith, Nathan             JR Assumption            34.22m     32.65m     107-01 
 23 Haneberg, Patrick         SO Tufts                 30.00m     32.46m     106-06 
 24 O'Neil, Brendan           SR Assumption            35.00m     31.76m     104-02 
 25 Giles, Brennen            FR Vermont                          31.61m     103-08 
 26 Mejia, Jeckesan           FR CCNY                  28.65m     30.94m     101-06 
 27 Bohi, Chris               FR Franklin Pierce                  30.36m      99-07 
 28 Lucia, Anthony            SO Westfield             37.05m     29.75m      97-07 
 29 Adebayo, Ifeoluwa         FR Tufts                 30.00m     27.95m      91-08 
 30 Lodovici, Nicholas        FR Coast Guard           27.87m     27.25m      89-05 
 31 Rodriguez, Samuel         FR CCNY                  21.25m     26.45m      86-09 
 32 Josselyn, Mark            FR Franklin Pierce                  25.50m      83-08 
 33 Magnuson, John            SO Assumption            21.03m     22.04m      72-04 
 -- Jensen, Timothy           FR Assumption            34.91m       FOUL            
 -- Sagnielli, Matt              American Int'l                     FOUL            
 -- Keach, Benjamin           JR Keene State           44.35m       FOUL            
 -- Scott, Therin             SO Central Conn          32.06m       FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: + 65.91m                                                         
NCAA D2 Prov: # 57.10m                                                         
     NEICAAA: * 57.00m                                                         
     ECAC D3: & 55.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Danner, Nick              FR Rhode Island          60.10m     66.73m+    218-11  10   
  2 Pastrana, Manuel          SR Boston U.             65.00m     61.51m#    201-10   8   
  3 Duplice, Shane            SR American Int'l        58.63m     60.40m#    198-02   6   
  4 Farnsworth, Nick             Unattached            67.00m    X59.24m#    194-04 
  5 Sullivan, Dean            SO Harvard               67.00m     58.18m#    190-10   5   
  6 Delabruere, Isaac         SO Vermont               54.24m     57.60m#    189-00   4   
  7 Terrell-Perica, Josiah    JR Amherst               57.11m     56.90m&    186-08   3   
  8 Godette, Travon           SO Westfield             58.06m     55.07m     180-08   2   
  9 Hoffman, Nick                Unattached                       54.61m     179-02   1   
 10 Keach, Benjamin           JR Keene State           54.94m     52.92m     173-07 
 11 Bohi, Chris               FR Franklin Pierce       55.00m     52.42m     172-00 
 12 Parent, Tyler             SR Vermont               53.67m     52.22m     171-04 
 13 Coon, Matt                JR Vermont                          51.56m     169-02 
 14 Willis, Jeremy            FR Central Conn          41.38m     51.13m     167-09 
 15 Usoff, Nicholas           FR Tufts                 47.20m     50.57m     165-11 
 16 Lattrell, Devon           SO Boston U.             51.56m     49.91m     163-09 
 17 Chateauvert, Tyler           Springfield           54.49m     49.90m     163-08 
 18 Drover, Tommy             FR Merrimack             51.06m     48.60m     159-05 
 19 Sheerin, John             JR Westfield             51.83m     48.53m     159-03 
 20 Boire, Robert             SO Westfield                        47.87m     157-01 
 21 Frey, James                  Unattached            57.00m    X47.41m     155-06 
 22 St. Jean, Kyle            SO Rhode Island          54.12m     46.99m     154-02 
 23 Walsh, James              FR Coast Guard           42.76m     46.75m     153-04 
 24 Gilman, Jonathan          JR Brandeis              47.97m     45.35m     148-09 
 25 Magoon, Alex              FR Keene State           50.00m     44.92m     147-04 
 26 Lyons, Zac                SO Merrimack             42.53m     44.10m     144-08 
 27 O'Neil, Brendan           SR Assumption            41.29m     43.55m     142-10 
 28 Baker, Steve              SO CCNY                  49.80m     41.92m     137-06 
 29 Delahanty, John           FR Franklin Pierce       37.42m     40.18m     131-10 
 30 Ingham, Nicholas          SO Umass Amherst         39.73m     39.66m     130-01 
 31 Bonfilio, Adam            FR Umass Amherst                    39.06m     128-02 
 32 Jensen, Timothy           FR Assumption            39.27m     36.92m     121-01 
 33 Mey, Robert               FR Coast Guard           45.96m     36.11m     118-06 
 34 Mejia, Jeckesan           FR CCNY                  38.24m     35.47m     116-04 
 35 Simon, Ed                 SO Vermont               33.94m     34.25m     112-04 
 36 Barnett, James            FR Boston U.             45.00m     33.48m     109-10 
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Vermont                    109.50     2) UMass Amherst              72.50
    3) Tufts                       66.50     4) Central Connecticut        66   
    5) American Int'l              53.50     6) Rhode Island               51.50
    7) Coast Guard                 39        8) Harvard                    35   
    9) Franklin Pierce             31.50    10) Keene State                31   
   11) Amherst                     30       12) New Haven                  26   
   13) Merrimack                   25       13) Westfield State            25   
   15) Boston U.                   22       16) Assumption                 19   
   17) Saint Rose                  18       18) CCNY                       15.50
   19) Sage                         3       20) Brandeis                    0.50



My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News