Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

14th Annual NDA Track & Field Cup

NDA-Hingham, MA, April 5, 2014

Results

ND Hingham 97 ND Worcester 59 ND Tyngsboro 22


Licensed to Notre Dame Academy - MA     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/5/2014 07:09 PM
                        NDA Cup-18th Annual - 4/5/2014                         
                                  NDA-Hingham                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reilly, Amanda               Ndah                   12.22      12.21q  6 
  2 Kenyon, Gabriela             Ndah                   13.24      13.44q  4 
  3 Willis, Taylor               AcademyNDAT            12.70      13.97q  5 
  4 Burke, Georgina              Ndah                   14.48      14.31q  1 
  5 Murphy, Meghan               NDAW                   14.00      14.53q  3 
  6 Karol, Michelle              Ndah                   14.80      14.62q  3 
  7 Kenneally, Elizabeth         Ndah                   14.50      14.92q  2 
  8 Griffin, Elizabeth           Ndah                              14.97q  2 
  9 Salmassi, Mithra             NDAW                   14.40      14.99   1 
 10 Myshrall, Kailyn             NDAW                              15.15   6 
 11 Kelly, Taylor                Ndah                              15.16   1 
 12 Kenney, Cassidy              AcademyNDAT            15.50      15.35   5 
 13 Dunn, Julie                  Ndah                              15.59   1 
 14 Voss, Marissa                Ndah                              15.69   5 
 15 Bowe, Leighann               NDAW                              15.90   2 
 16 Fitzgerald, Clare            NDAW                              15.95   4 
 17 Novick, Mackenzie            NDAW                              16.01   5 
 18 Parker, Faith                NDAW                              16.06   1 
 19 Morelli, Grace               NDAW                              16.09   4 
 20 Erickson, Stefanie           NDAW                              16.16   4 
 21 Healy, Caroline              Ndah                              16.22   1 
 22 Cloutier, Molly              NDAW                              16.24   3 
 23 Ramsaran, Sarah              NDAW                              16.59   6 
 24 Provost, Erin                NDAW                              16.61   6 
 25 Sidhu, Kamal                 NDAW                              16.67   2 
 26 Scott, Abby                  Ndah                   16.01      16.69   6 
 27 Powell, Liz                  NDAW                              16.86   2 
 28 Eichelroth, Jeannette        NDAW                              16.90   4 
 29 Dirk, Erica                  AcademyNDAT                       16.92   5 
 30 Oftring, Caroline            NDAW                              17.08   3 
 31 Kurtz, Kelsey                NDAW                              17.20   1 
 32 Clougherty, Katie            NDAW                              17.23   1 
 33 Somma, Olivia                NDAW                              17.24   3 
 34 Erickson, Kristina           NDAW                              17.24   2 
 35 Seguin, Korry                NDAW                              17.75   3 
 36 Rezuke, Kristen              NDAW                              18.48   5 
 37 Xu, Samantha                 AcademyNDAT                       18.83   5 
 38 Xia, Daisy                   AcademyNDAT                       19.41   2 
 39 Zhang, Yi                    AcademyNDAT                       19.53   6 
 40 Chen, Phyllies               AcademyNDAT                       19.99   6 
 41 Vozella, Jean                NDAW                              20.60   3 
 42 Zhang, Maxine                AcademyNDAT                       21.10   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Reilly, Amanda               Ndah                   12.21      12.93    5   
  2 Kenyon, Gabriela             Ndah                   13.44      13.72    3   
  3 Willis, Taylor               AcademyNDAT            13.97      14.09    2   
  4 Burke, Georgina              Ndah                   14.31      14.55    1   
  5 Murphy, Meghan               NDAW                   14.53      14.63  
  6 Karol, Michelle              Ndah                   14.62      14.82  
  7 Griffin, Elizabeth           Ndah                   14.97      14.90  
  8 Kenneally, Elizabeth         Ndah                   14.92      14.98  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 DiMare, Isabella             Ndah                   24.43      26.77   7   5   
  2 Sillari, Gabby               Ndah                   27.58      28.28   7   3   
  3 Clark, Jane                  NDAW                   28.00      30.01   7   2   
  4 Wickstrom, Helen             NDAW                   32.00      30.97   6   1   
  5 Aube, Michelle               NDAW                   29.70      31.11   7 
  6 Leigher, Kelsey              NDAW                   29.60      31.31   7 
  7 Cammarata, Isabella          Ndah                              31.32   2 
  8 Karol, Michelle              Ndah                   28.74      31.41   7 
  9 MacGregor, Cathryn           AcademyNDAT            31.30      31.47   6 
 10 Sullivan, Ashley             Ndah                   32.61      31.74   6 
 11 Bouchard, Quinn              Ndah                              31.76   4 
 12 Gallotto, Ana                Ndah                   31.17      31.86   6 
 13 Spaziani, Avery              Ndah                              32.06   3 
 14 Johannesen, Aoife            NDAW                   31.89      32.06   6 
 15 Schwartz, Julia              Ndah                   30.67      32.10   7 
 16 Thomas, Olivia               Ndah                              32.33   5 
 17 Salmassi, Mithra             NDAW                   32.50      32.48   6 
 18 Fox, Meghan                  Ndah                   32.02      32.55   6 
 19 Cronin, Madeline             Ndah                              32.60   2 
 20 Kelly, Mikeala               Ndah                              33.03   3 
 21 Ferreira, Allison            Ndah                              33.08   5 
 22 Ferreira, Amy                Ndah                              33.21   2 
 23 Murray, Caliann              Ndah                              33.26   3 
 24 Curtis, Gwen                 Ndah                              33.34   3 
 25 Turner, Bridget              Ndah                   33.10      33.39   5 
 26 Stinstrom, Ana               AcademyNDAT                       33.50   4 
 27 Fitzgerald, Clare            NDAW                              33.83   1 
 28 Ramsaran, Sarah              NDAW                              33.95   2 
 29 Seguin, Ely                  NDAW                   32.30      34.05   6 
 30 Morley, Sam                  Ndah                              34.12   2 
 31 Outman, Catherine            Ndah                              34.51   4 
 32 Anderson, Molly              AcademyNDAT                       34.59   7 
 33 Bowe, Leighann               NDAW                   33.21      34.69   5 
 34 Parker, Faith                NDAW                              34.74   3 
 35 Chin, Kayla                  Ndah                              35.01   2 
 36 Dunn, Jennifer               Ndah                              35.07   4 
 37 Erickson, Stefanie           NDAW                              35.08   4 
 38 Dunn, Julie                  Ndah                              35.23   1 
 39 Novick, Mackenzie            NDAW                   33.50      35.37   5 
 40 Scott, Emily                 Ndah                   34.25      35.55   5 
 41 Clougherty, Katie            NDAW                              36.40   4 
 42 Erickson, Kristina           NDAW                              36.59   3 
 43 Eichelroth, Jeannette        NDAW                              36.85   2 
 44 Stanovich, Katie             NDAW                              36.90   3 
 45 Jones, Emily                 Ndah                   36.10      37.16   5 
 46 Kurtz, Kelsey                NDAW                              37.22   1 
 47 Nash, Katherine              Ndah                              37.69   4 
 48 Seguin, Korry                NDAW                              37.98   4 
 49 DeStefano, Olivia            Ndah                              38.27   5 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Smiley, Allie                NDAW                 1:05.00    1:02.65   3   5   
  2 Baker, Elizabeth             Ndah                 1:06.12    1:02.81   3   3   
  3 Ryan, Cierra                 NDAW                 1:07.00    1:05.80   3   2   
  4 Balcom, Alexandra            Ndah                 1:01.98    1:07.11   3   1   
  5 MacDonald, Kylie             Ndah                 1:05.38    1:07.19   3 
  6 LeVangie, Tara               Ndah                 1:05.31    1:07.29   3 
  7 Fisher, Carsyn               AcademyNDAT          1:15.00    1:08.21   2 
  8 Hardy, Samantha              Ndah                            1:09.30   2 
  9 Gallotto, Marissa            Ndah                            1:10.29   1 
 10 Wickstrom, Helen             NDAW                 1:13.00    1:10.93   2 
 11 Hobin, Bridget               Ndah                 1:09.58    1:11.05   3 
 12 Aube, Michelle               NDAW                 1:11.00    1:13.22   3 
 13 Craven, Corisa               Ndah                            1:13.50   1 
 14 Johannesen, Aoife            NDAW                 1:12.50    1:13.69   2 
 15 Frances, Emily               AcademyNDAT          1:16.24    1:17.79   2 
 16 LeBlanc, Grace               Ndah                            1:18.95   1 
 17 Saracco, Lindsay             AcademyNDAT                     1:19.83   1 
 18 Sidhu, Kamal                 NDAW                            1:22.12   2 
 19 Nosel, Delaney               NDAW                            1:22.70   1 
 20 Torsney, Emily               Ndah                            1:29.90   1 
 21 Curran, Jessica              Ndah                 1:18.93    1:30.07   2 
 22 Nader, Melissa               Ndah                            1:33.88   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Palmer, Lucy                 NDAW                 2:40.00    2:33.82    5   
  2 Lanagan, Olivia              Ndah                 2:32.82    2:35.64    3   
  3 Harrington, Elizabeth        Ndah                 2:35.00    2:36.20    2   
  4 Pixler, Grace                Ndah                 2:42.02    2:38.02    1   
  5 Newman, Nicole               Ndah                 2:34.41    2:44.24  
  6 Myshrall, Kailyn             NDAW                 2:50.00    2:46.95  
  7 Valin, Cassandra             AcademyNDAT          2:58.00    2:47.60  
  8 Morelli, Justine             AcademyNDAT          2:49.89    2:48.46  
  9 Berlen, Christina            Ndah                 2:51.55    2:54.72  
 10 Rouleau, Abby                Ndah                 2:48.09    2:55.67  
 11 Joyce, Rachel                NDAW                            2:56.68  
 12 Casey, Grainne               AcademyNDAT          3:05.00    2:58.42  
 13 Bonarrigo, Candice           Ndah                 2:54.37    3:02.64  
 14 Morelli, Grace               NDAW                            3:08.26  
 15 Provost, Erin                NDAW                            3:22.63  
 16 Cloutier, Molly              NDAW                            3:25.86  
 17 McCarthy, Maggie             Ndah                 3:16.66    3:30.25  
 18 Somma, Olivia                NDAW                            3:37.61  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Taylor              Ndah                 5:24.68    5:23.82    5   
  2 Costantino, Elizabeth        Ndah                 5:35.20    5:29.47    3   
  3 Clark, Jane                  NDAW                 5:30.00    5:53.68    2   
  4 Norton, Maeve                AcademyNDAT          5:36.11    5:59.45    1   
  5 Paquette, Emily              AcademyNDAT          5:49.47    6:10.13  
  6 Conte, Julia                 Ndah                 6:29.00    6:10.79  
  7 Joyce, Rachel                NDAW                 6:00.00    6:22.62  
  8 Kerrigan, Sarah              Ndah                 6:22.88    6:32.37  
  9 Burke, Theresa               NDAW                 6:50.00    7:03.01  
 10 Strobel, Mikaela             AcademyNDAT          7:28.00    7:11.54  
 11 Flynn, Lauren                Ndah                            7:24.45  
 12 Murphy, Sam                  Ndah                 6:50.23    7:31.74  
 13 Oleksiak, Julia              Ndah                            7:37.74  
 14 Lessard, Raphaelle           AcademyNDAT          7:21.00    7:40.13  
 15 McNamara, Kara               NDAW                            8:33.08  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 French, Abby                 AcademyNDAT         12:42.11   12:53.68    5   
  2 McGovern, Maggie             NDAW                           13:25.96    3   
  3 Russell, Claire              NDAW                13:00.00   13:28.73    2   
  4 Morelli, Abbey               AcademyNDAT         13:03.55   13:44.77    1   
  5 Fandozzi, Eva                AcademyNDAT         13:03.36   14:17.78  
  6 Pierce, Sarah                NDAW                           15:08.12  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mohr, Katie                  Ndah                   16.90      17.22q  2 
  2 Cotton, Maddie               NDAW                              18.50q  2 
  3 Larrow, Jenna                Ndah                   17.60      18.57q  1 
  4 Leigher, Kelsey              NDAW                   18.50      18.70q  1 
  5 DeFalco, Devyn               Ndah                              20.56q  2 
  6 Martin, Fiona                AcademyNDAT                       20.62q  2 
  7 Lessard, Juliette            AcademyNDAT                       20.78q  1 
  8 Seguin, Ely                  NDAW                   20.50      21.18q  2 
  9 Pugsley, Katarina            AcademyNDAT                       21.81   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mohr, Katie                  Ndah                   17.22      16.97    5   
  2 Leigher, Kelsey              NDAW                   18.70      18.66    3   
  3 Larrow, Jenna                Ndah                   18.57      18.83    2   
  4 Cotton, Maddie               NDAW                   18.50      18.90    1   
  5 DeFalco, Devyn               Ndah                   20.56      20.58  
  6 Martin, Fiona                AcademyNDAT            20.62      20.88  
  7 Lessard, Juliette            AcademyNDAT            20.78      20.95  
  8 Seguin, Ely                  NDAW                   21.18      21.14  
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DiMare, Isabella             Ndah                 1:09.83    1:06.34    5   
  2 Martin, Colleen              AcademyNDAT          1:10.01    1:16.42    3   
  3 Mohr, Katie                  Ndah                 1:12.33    1:18.36    2   
  4 Larrow, Jenna                Ndah                 1:21.70    1:23.79    1   
  5 Dirk, Erica                  AcademyNDAT                     1:38.43  
  6 Powell, Liz                  NDAW                            1:40.33  
  7 Oftring, Caroline            NDAW                            1:42.45  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                             49.14      53.23    5   
  2 Worcester-ND  'A'                                   54.00      53.47    3   
  3 Tyngsboro-ND  'A'                                   56.28      59.49  
  4 Notre Dame Academy  'C'                                     x1:00.42  
  5 Notre Dame Academy  'B'                                     x1:01.64  
  6 Notre Dame Academy  'E'                                     x1:03.43  
  7 Notre Dame Academy  'F'                                     x1:03.52  
  8 Notre Dame Academy  'D'                                     x1:05.59  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                           4:04.70    4:36.72    5   
  2 Worcester-ND  'A'                                            4:41.72    3   
  3 Notre Dame Academy  'D'                                     x4:43.37  
  4 Tyngsboro-ND  'A'                                 4:42.12    4:49.50  
  5 Notre Dame Academy  'C'                                     x5:10.54  
  6 Notre Dame Academy  'B'                                     x5:45.09  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Worcester-ND  'A'                                11:00.00   10:58.80    5   
  2 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                          10:30.00   11:21.00    3   
  3 Tyngsboro-ND  'A'                                11:30.00   11:24.90  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Steeves, Katie               Ndah                 5-00.00    4-10.00    5   
  2 Marshall, Julia              Ndah                 5-01.00   J4-10.00    3   
  3 Martin, Colleen              AcademyNDAT          5-00.00    4-08.00    2   
  4 Kennedy, Taylor              Ndah                 4-09.00   J4-08.00    1   
  5 Ramsaran, Sarah              NDAW                            4-02.00  
  6 Dix, Katharine               NDAW                            4-00.00  
  7 Parker, Faith                NDAW                           J4-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reilly, Amanda               Ndah                17-00.25   17-01.00    5   
  2 Cotton, Maddie               NDAW                15-00.00   16-01.00    3   
  3 Curley, Julia                NDAW                15-00.00   15-05.50    2   
  4 Smiley, Allie                NDAW                15-00.00   15-03.50    1   
  5 LeVangie, Tara               Ndah                           14-02.25  
  6 Ryan, Cierra                 NDAW                13-00.00   13-05.75  
  7 Rodway, Caitlin              Ndah                           13-01.00  
  8 Scott, Emily                 Ndah                           12-11.50  
  9 Fox, Meghan                  Ndah                12-04.00   12-07.00  
 10 Johannesen, Aoife            NDAW                12-09.00   12-04.00  
 11 Seguin, Ely                  NDAW                13-00.00   11-11.25  
 12 Aube, Michelle               NDAW                13-02.00   11-11.00  
 13 Kenney, Cassidy              AcademyNDAT                    11-06.50  
 14 Mohr, Katie                  Ndah                14-06.50   11-05.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clark, Jane                  NDAW                31-00.00   33-00.00    5   
  2 Cotton, Maddie               NDAW                30-00.00   32-01.00    3   
  3 Kenneally, Elizabeth         Ndah                32-01.00   31-08.50    2   
  4 Sillari, Gabby               Ndah                           29-05.00    1   
  5 Dix, Katharine               NDAW                27-00.00   29-01.50  
  6 Gallotto, Ana                Ndah                29-09.00   27-01.50  
  7 Aube, Michelle               NDAW                27-06.00   26-11.50  
 -- DiMare, Isabella             Ndah                               FOUL  
 -- Larrow, Jillian              Ndah                33-01.00       FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tevnan, Elizabeth            Ndah                32-09.50   33-04.75    5   
  2 Leigher, Kelsey              NDAW                28-00.00   32-04.75    3   
  3 Delahunt, Kendra             Ndah                           29-07.50    2   
  4 Glasheen, Sarah              AcademyNDAT         29-02.25   28-11.00    1   
  5 Karol, Michelle              Ndah                28-10.50   27-10.50  
  6 Smiley, Allie                NDAW                25-00.00   25-04.00  
  7 Zaccheo, Bailey              Ndah                29-00.25   24-05.50  
  8 Kurtz, Kelsey                NDAW                22-01.00   24-01.00  
  9 Durkin, Megan                Ndah                           23-09.75  
 10 Sillari, Gianna              Ndah                           22-11.50  
 11 DeFalco, Devyn               Ndah                           22-04.50  
 12 Erickson, Stefanie           NDAW                19-00.00   22-04.00  
 13 Stanovich, Katie             NDAW                22-00.00   22-02.50  
 14 Fabiano, Allyx               Ndah                24-03.75   22-00.50  
 15 Graziano, Ari                Ndah                           21-11.50  
 16 Anderson, Molly              AcademyNDAT                    21-06.25  
 17 Bowe, Leighann               NDAW                21-05.50   20-07.00  
 18 Vozella, Jean                NDAW                19-00.00   20-03.00  
 19 Holland, Isabella            Ndah                           19-02.00  
 20 D'Anthony, Victoria          AcademyNDAT                    18-08.00  
 21 Seguin, Korry                NDAW                           18-00.50  
 22 Casey, Treasa                AcademyNDAT                    17-03.00  
 23 Clougherty, Katie            NDAW                           16-07.50  
 24 Ryan, Emily                  Ndah                           16-00.25  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tevnan, Elizabeth            Ndah                  115-08     113-08    5   
  2 Leigher, Kelsey              NDAW                   95-00     111-07    3   
  3 Delahunt, Kendra             Ndah                              80-11    2   
  4 Kurtz, Kelsey                NDAW                   65-00      71-06    1   
  5 Sillari, Gianna              Ndah                              65-10  
  6 Smith, Julia                 AcademyNDAT            66-02      62-09  
  7 Zaccheo, Bailey              Ndah                   67-00      60-10  
  8 Holland, Isabella            Ndah                              56-11  
  9 Wenger, Eve                  Ndah                55-03.50      54-02  
 10 Ramsaran, Sarah              NDAW                   55-00      53-10  
 11 Morelli, Grace               NDAW                   45-00      49-08  
 12 Casey, Treasa                AcademyNDAT                       45-04  
 13 Viola, Madeline              Ndah                              44-06  
 14 Hunt, Victoria               Ndah                   45-02      44-01  
 15 Seguin, Korry                NDAW                              42-07  
 16 D'Agostino, Julia            Ndah                              42-05  
 17 D'Anthony, Victoria          AcademyNDAT                       35-01  
 18 Clougherty, Katie            NDAW                   45-00      33-09  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 MacGregor, Cathryn           AcademyNDAT           112-11      95-00    5   
  2 Karol, Michelle              Ndah                83-04.25      91-06    3   
  3 Willis, Taylor               AcademyNDAT            87-01      87-01    2   
  4 Stanovich, Katie             NDAW                   75-00      82-10    1   
  5 Wenger, Eve                  Ndah                74-03.50      75-02  
  6 Smith, Julia                 AcademyNDAT            76-09      69-06  
  7 Novick, Mackenzie            NDAW                   65-00      65-02  
  8 DeFalco, Devyn               Ndah                              63-11  
  9 Glasheen, Sarah              AcademyNDAT            63-03      60-01  
 10 Erickson, Stefanie           NDAW                53-04.50      57-09  
 11 Larrow, Jillian              Ndah                69-04.25      57-04  
 12 Wickstrom, Helen             NDAW                              56-01  
 13 D'Agostino, Julia            Ndah                              54-09  
 14 Trifone, Vanessa             Ndah                              54-08  
 15 Dirk, Erica                  AcademyNDAT                       52-05  
 15 Erickson, Kristina           NDAW                   70-07      52-05  
 17 Rezuke, Kristen              NDAW                   50-00      51-08  
 18 Ryan, Emily                  Ndah                              50-11  
 19 Graziano, Ari                Ndah                              50-07  
 20 Anderson, Molly              AcademyNDAT                       47-00  
 21 Viola, Madeline              Ndah                              44-09  
 22 Fabiano, Allyx               Ndah                   42-10      43-03  
 23 Pugsley, Katarina            AcademyNDAT                       40-09  
 24 Durkin, Megan                Ndah                              38-09  
 25 Fitzgerald, Clare            NDAW                              36-11  
 26 Stinstrom, Ana               AcademyNDAT                       31-01  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Notre Dame Academy          97        2) Worcester-ND               59   
    3) Tyngsboro-ND                22                                           



My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News