Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Tenth Annual Chase the Gorilla Down Argilla

Ipswich, MA, April 19, 2014

[Awards | Ipswich Residents ]

Overall Results

Call Michael Page at (978) 473-2454 for a quote using our new disposable MyLaps Bibtag System


                                                                      
                            Chase the Gorilla Down Argilla 5K
                           Saturday, April 19, 2014 Start 9 AM
                 Timing by North Shore Timing Company  Phone:(978)927-4203
                Email:northshoretiming@yahoo.com  Web:northshoretiming.com
               Race Results and Awards Tabulated using MyLaps Bibtag System
 
Place No.  Name           Div/Tot  Div   Ag S City              St Nettime Pace  Guntime Pace     
===== ==== ============== ======== ===== == = ================= == ======= ===== ======= ===== 
    1  414 David Long       1/45   M4049 40 M Beverly           MA   17:03  5:29   17:03  5:30 
    2   94 Dave Dunham      1/38   M5059 50 M Bradford          MA   17:23  5:36   17:24  5:36 
    3  138 Nathan Hausman   1/36   M3039 35 M Wenham            MA   17:36  5:40   17:37  5:41 
    4  398 Matthew Curran   2/38   M5059 56 M Gloucester        MA   17:50  5:45   17:50  5:45 
    5  220 Charlie Mitche   1/11   M1419 18 M Beverly           MA   18:07  5:50   18:07  5:50 
    6  457 Tj Peckham       2/36   M3039 33 M Gloucester        MA   18:14  5:53   18:15  5:53 
    7  167 Jeff Kelly       2/45   M4049 46 M Byfield           MA   18:27  5:57   18:27  5:57 
    8  453 Jennifer Howla   1/47   F2029 26 F Danvers           MA   18:35  5:59   18:36  5:59 
    9  122 Brooks Glahn     3/45   M4049 40 M Marblehead        MA   18:35  5:59   18:37  6:00 
   10  445 Ben Strain       3/36   M3039 35 M Beverly           MA   18:48  6:03   18:49  6:04 
   11  461 Philip Meneghi                   M Ipswich           MA   18:50  6:04   18:51  6:04 
   12  472 Benjamin Girar   1/21   M2029 21 M Gloucester        MA   18:56  6:06   18:56  6:06 
   13  142 Peter Heslam     4/45   M4049 47 M Newburyport       MA   19:17  6:13   19:19  6:13 
   14  281 Heather Rich     1/83   F3039 34 F Hamilton          MA   19:18  6:13   19:19  6:13 
   15  361 Bob Strout       3/38   M5059 58 M Salisbury         MA   19:22  6:14   19:22  6:14 
   16  111 Jeff Ferreira    5/45   M4049 49 M Ipswich           MA   19:24  6:15   19:25  6:15 
   17  392 Andrea Cox       1/55   F4049 45 F Boxford           MA   19:27  6:16   19:27  6:16 
   18  159 Sean M. Kay      1/19   M0113 11 M Melrose           MA   19:32  6:18   19:33  6:18 
   19  258 David Parmelee   6/45   M4049 45 M Manchester        MA   19:36  6:19   19:37  6:19 
   20  415 Mark Elledge     4/36   M3039 39 M Andover           MA   19:37  6:19   19:38  6:19 
   21  370 Bret Ferrell     5/36   M3039 35 M Wakefield         MA   19:43  6:21   19:46  6:22 
   22  207 Alex Matthews    2/21   M2029 27 M Amesbury          MA   19:46  6:22   19:48  6:23 
   23   45 George Bush      7/45   M4049 45 M Gloucester        MA   19:49  6:23   19:50  6:23 
   24  267 Elizabeth Prey   2/47   F2029 23 F Durham            NH   19:50  6:23   19:52  6:24 
   25   83 Mark Deluca      3/21   M2029 27 M Beverly           MA   20:13  6:31   20:14  6:31 
   26  108 Christopher Fa   4/38   M5059 50 M Ipswich           MA   20:15  6:31   20:18  6:32 
   27  346 Kevin Zajas      8/45   M4049 41 M Kingston          NH   20:15  6:31   20:19  6:33 
   28  404 Karen Blackwoo   3/47   F2029 28 F Portsmouth        NH   20:23  6:34   20:24  6:34 
   29  348 Jackson Galask   2/11   M1419 17 M Ipswich           MA   20:24  6:34   20:25  6:35 
   30   15 Colin Batcheld   4/21   M2029 25 M newbury           MA   20:18  6:32   20:26  6:35 
   31  205 Matthew Marten   9/45   M4049 42 M Beverly           MA   20:30  6:36   20:32  6:37 
   32  360 Brian Alim       6/36   M3039 35 M Georgetown        MA   20:41  6:40   20:42  6:40 
   33  335 Brennan Waters   3/11   M1419 16 M Ipswich           MA   20:42  6:40   20:44  6:41 
   34   88 Nicholas Dibel   4/11   M1419 15 M Ipswich           MA   20:42  6:40   20:44  6:41 
   35   19 James Belcher    7/36   M3039 37 M Gloucester        MA   20:54  6:44   20:54  6:44 
   36  387 Tookie Wilson    1/13   F1419 14 F Wenham            MA   20:55  6:44   20:58  6:45 
   37  454 Aaron Toleos    10/45   M4049 43 M Boxford           MA   21:04  6:47   21:04  6:47 
   38  106 Anthony Falcon   5/21   M2029 27 M Peabody           ME   21:02  6:47   21:06  6:48 
   39    2 Tony Alves       8/36   M3039 34 M Georgetown        MA   21:05  6:47   21:07  6:48 
   40   80 Lauren Darrah    4/47   F2029 26 F Beverly           MA   21:20  6:52   21:22  6:53 
   41  107 Connor Fauske    5/11   M1419 15 M Ipswich           MA   21:20  6:52   21:23  6:53 
   42  161 Aidan Kay        2/19   M0113 13 M Melrose           MA   21:22  6:53   21:24  6:54 
   43   46 Marco Bussone    3/19   M0113  8 M Manchester        MA   21:24  6:54   21:27  6:55 
   44  221 Julia Moceri     1/27   F0113 11 F Rockport          MA   21:26  6:54   21:28  6:55 
   45  126 Emily Greeke     5/47   F2029 24 F South Hamilton    MA   21:28  6:55   21:48  7:01 
   46   29 William Black    9/36   M3039 31 M Gloucester        MA   21:45  7:00   21:49  7:02 
   47  434 Kristian Hoysr   6/21   M2029 27 M Salem             MA   21:39  6:59   21:55  7:03 
   48  388 Ellen Poveromo   1/27   F5059 52 F Beverly           MA   21:54  7:03   21:57  7:04 
   49  286 Scott Rochevil  11/45   M4049 45 M Salem             MA   21:54  7:03   21:57  7:04 
   50  467 Alexander Fedo  10/36   M3039 39 M Melrose           MA   21:52  7:03   21:58  7:05 
   51  162 Alexandra Kay    2/13   F1419 15 F Melrose           MA   22:02  7:06   22:04  7:06 
   52  405 Maryann Macnei   2/27   F5059 53 F Newburyport       MA   22:03  7:06   22:05  7:07 
   53  373 Donna Furse      2/55   F4049 45 F Manchester        MA   22:03  7:06   22:07  7:07 
   54    3 Manny Alves     12/45   M4049 44 M Danvers           MA   22:05  7:07   22:08  7:08 
   55  264 Melissa Perry    3/55   F4049 41 F beverly           MA   22:05  7:07   22:09  7:08 
   56  235 Adam Nisson      5/38   M5059 58 M Ipswich           MA   22:07  7:08   22:09  7:08 
   57  462 Gerard Fallon    6/38   M5059 59 M Hamilton          MA   22:05  7:07   22:10  7:09 
   58  353 Erika Giovanni   6/47   F2029 24 F Ipswich           MA   22:09  7:08   22:11  7:09 
   59  303 Tom Shirley      1/10   M6069 60 M beverly           MA   22:07  7:08   22:11  7:09 
   60  418 Steven Galante  13/45   M4049 45 M Methuen           MA   22:33  7:16   22:35  7:17 
   61  116 Kevin Frasca     7/21   M2029 25 M Salem             MA   22:29  7:15   22:36  7:17 
   62  268 Amy Prime        2/83   F3039 37 F Gloucester        MA   22:42  7:19   22:45  7:20 
   63  110 Leonard Femino   2/10   M6069 60 M beverly           MA   22:47  7:20   22:51  7:21 
   64   39 Jessie Bruce     7/47   F2029 28 F Essex             MA   22:57  7:24   22:59  7:24 
   65  290 Zach Rossetti   14/45   M4049 41 M Brookline         MA   22:59  7:24   23:02  7:25 
   66  323 Mariah Tinger    3/83   F3039 36 F Beverly           MA                 23:04  7:26 
   67  408 Andy Montgomer  15/45   M4049 41 M Durham            NH   22:54  7:23   23:07  7:27 
   68  230 Charles Mullen   4/19   M0113 13 M Georgetown        MA   23:05  7:26   23:08  7:27 
   69   35 Daryl Brillian  16/45   M4049 42 M Georgetown        MA   23:10  7:28   23:12  7:28 
   70  460 Paul Meneghini  17/45   M4049 49 M Rowley            MA   23:06  7:27   23:18  7:30 
   71   12 Margaret Banke   4/55   F4049 40 F Beverly           MA   23:17  7:30   23:20  7:31 
   72  297 Jc Sawyer        5/55   F4049 45 F Holyoke           MA   23:13  7:29   23:21  7:31 
   73   86 Glenn Diamond    7/38   M5059 58 M Lynn              MA   23:20  7:31   23:23  7:32 
   74  383 Linda Ford       3/27   F5059 50 F Middleton         MA   23:26  7:33   23:28  7:34 
   75  412 Michelle Kenne   6/55   F4049 49 F Essex             MA   23:21  7:31   23:32  7:35 
   76  362 Joseph Reedy     8/21   M2029 21 M Wenham            MA   23:22  7:32   23:35  7:36 
   77  435 Kirk Facke       8/38   M5059 50 M Essex             MA   23:25  7:33   23:38  7:37 
   78  437 Campbell Fackr   6/11   M1419 17 M Essex             MA   23:25  7:33   23:39  7:37 
   79  451 Chris Collins    9/21   M2029 29 M Beverly           MA   23:17  7:30   23:45  7:39 
   80  466 Tommy Herron     7/11   M1419 14 M Ipswich           MA   23:33  7:35   23:46  7:39 
   81  292 Dennis Ryan      9/38   M5059 57 M Topsfield         MA   23:50  7:41   23:54  7:42 
   82  304 Brian Short     10/38   M5059 56 M Byfield           MA   23:54  7:42   23:57  7:43 
   83  306 Heather Shupen   4/83   F3039 36 F Salem             MA   23:55  7:42   24:03  7:45 
   84  413 Ryan McShera    11/36   M3039 32 M Ipswich           MA   23:46  7:39   24:04  7:45 
   85  471 Alexa Pulero     3/13   F1419 16 F Boxford           MA   23:43  7:38   24:04  7:45 
   86  402 Sarah Bilello    5/83   F3039 32 F Hamilton          MA   23:55  7:42   24:13  7:48 
   87  147 Shauna Hubisz    6/83   F3039 31 F beverly           MA   24:11  7:47   24:13  7:48 
   88  168 Joel Kenney     10/21   M2029 25 M Beverly           MA   24:10  7:47   24:16  7:49 
   89  406 Alina Franklin   7/83   F3039 37 F Essex             MA   23:54  7:42   24:16  7:49 
   90  192 Graham MacDona   5/19   M0113 10 M Melrose           MA   24:11  7:47   24:20  7:50 
   91  403 Chris Bilello   12/36   M3039 31 M Hamilton          MA   24:04  7:45   24:22  7:51 
   92  354 Jared Wood       6/19   M0113 13 M Ipswich           MA   24:08  7:46   24:22  7:51 
   93  180 Dave Lations    18/45   M4049 48 M Manchester        MA   24:16  7:49   24:22  7:51 
   94  459 Diana Pratt      8/83   F3039 35 F Gloucester        MA   23:47  7:40   24:23  7:51 
   95  181 Scott Lawson    11/21   M2029 29 M Danvers           MA   24:16  7:49   24:24  7:51 
   96  245 Andrew Ober      3/10   M6069 61 M Boxford           MA   24:24  7:52   24:28  7:53 
   97  249 Aileen O'Rourk   9/83   F3039 36 F Manchester        MA   24:20  7:50   24:29  7:53 
   98  409 Sophie Zhang     4/13   F1419 14 F Andover           MA   24:27  7:53   24:29  7:53 
   99  206 Zachary Martin  13/36   M3039 31 M Salem             MA   24:20  7:50   24:33  7:54 
  100  151 Rebecca Imperi   7/55   F4049 49 F Beverly           MA   24:27  7:52   24:33  7:55 
  101  359 Annie Gillis     2/27   F0113 12 F Ipswich           MA   24:30  7:54   24:36  7:56 
  102    9 Margaret Asado   8/47   F2029 28 F South Hamilton    MA   24:29  7:53   24:37  7:56 
  103   93 Greg Drouin     11/38   M5059 50 M Danvers           MA   24:28  7:53   24:40  7:57 
  104  338 William Whitmo  14/36   M3039 34 M Ipswich           MA   24:09  7:47   24:42  7:57 
  105   31 Catarina Branc  10/83   F3039 31 F Haverhill         MA   24:33  7:54   24:42  7:57 
  106  179 Mary Larrabee    9/47   F2029 29 F Boston            MA   24:15  7:49   24:50  8:00 
  107  136 Jeremy Hathawa  19/45   M4049 43 M Ipswich           MA   24:37  7:56   24:51  8:00 
  108  430 John Trafion    15/36   M3039 34 M Beverly           MA   24:27  7:52   24:57  8:02 
  109  295 Barry Saunders  12/38   M5059 50 M Reading           MA   24:41  7:57   24:57  8:02 
  110   69 Richard Corder  20/45   M4049 44 M Ipswich           MA   24:29  7:53   24:58  8:02 
  111  311 Tyler Smith     12/21   M2029 29 M Rowley            MA   24:38  7:56   25:00  8:03 
  112  352 Ethan Wood       7/19   M0113  9 M Ipswich           MA   24:46  7:59   25:03  8:04 
  113  447 Ben Dugdale     13/21   M2029 27 M Ipswich           MA   24:47  7:59   25:05  8:05 
  114  448 Molly Dugdale   10/47   F2029 25 F Ipswich           MA   24:47  7:59   25:05  8:05 
  115   41 Nicole Bunaska  11/83   F3039 39 F Shelton           CT   24:58  8:03   25:07  8:05 
  116  239 Lauren Nohelty   5/13   F1419 17 F Marblehead        MA   24:41  7:57   25:14  8:08 
  117  158 Halyna Kay      12/83   F3039 37 F Melrose           MA   25:08  8:06   25:15  8:08 
  118  201 Dana Malloy     13/83   F3039 34 F Andover           MA   25:10  8:06   25:17  8:09 
  119  204 Leah Marc-Aure  11/47   F2029 27 F Rowley            MA   24:56  8:02   25:18  8:09 
  120  149 Emily Hursty    12/47   F2029 29 F Danvers           MA   25:12  8:07   25:19  8:09 
  121  301 Jessica Shanec  13/47   F2029 29 F Wakefield         MA   25:18  8:09   25:22  8:10 
  122  424 Mark Horrigan   13/38   M5059 55 M Marblehead        MA   25:04  8:04   25:26  8:11 
  123   96 Spencer Edgett  16/36   M3039 39 M Beverly           MA   25:26  8:11   25:34  8:14 
  124  300 Nick Scire      17/36   M3039 35 M Gloucester        MA   25:31  8:13   25:35  8:14 
  125  124 Steve Grande    14/38   M5059 59 M Exeter            NH   25:30  8:13   25:35  8:15 
  126  278 Katie Reinwald   3/27   F0113 11 F Beverly           MA   25:35  8:14   25:37  8:15 
  127  254 Andrea Paradis  14/47   F2029 28 F Salem             MA   25:02  8:04   25:37  8:15 
  128  177 Larissa Lang     8/55   F4049 47 F Danvers           MA   25:29  8:13   25:38  8:16 
  129  199 Ross Magers     21/45   M4049 46 M Ipswich           MA   25:25  8:11   25:39  8:16 
  130  343 Scott Winder    15/38   M5059 53 M Marblehead        MA   25:34  8:14   25:44  8:17 
  131  380 Lisa Furrier     9/55   F4049 48 F Ipswich           MA   25:27  8:12   25:48  8:19 
  132   30 Dyan Bobzien    10/55   F4049 48 F Groton            MA   25:33  8:14   25:49  8:19 
  133  345 Amy Woodbury    15/47   F2029 29 F Peabody           MA   25:32  8:14   25:52  8:20 
  134  428 Nishan Mantefi                     Ipswich           MA   25:38  8:16   25:53  8:20 
  135  319 Zachary Taylor  14/21   M2029 23 M Newbury           MA   25:53  8:20   25:58  8:22 
  136   27 Jerry Bialecki  16/38   M5059 51 M Middleton         MA   25:47  8:18   26:02  8:23 
  137  193 Nicholas MacDo   8/19   M0113  8 M Melrose           MA   25:53  8:20   26:02  8:23 
  138  194 Jeanne MacDona  11/55   F4049 42 F Melrose           MA   25:54  8:21   26:04  8:24 
  139  298 Melanie Schlee  16/47   F2029 24 F rowley            MA   25:58  8:22   26:05  8:24 
  140   75 Terrence Culli  22/45   M4049 44 M lynn              MA   25:58  8:22   26:06  8:24 
  141  426 Debbie Shahidi   4/27   F5059 52 F Beverly           MA   25:38  8:15   26:08  8:25 
  142  358 Katie Gillis    12/55   F4049 44 F Ipswich           MA   26:07  8:25   26:14  8:27 
  143  328 Laura Vertun     5/27   F5059 53 F Coto de Caza      CA   25:57  8:21   26:14  8:27 
  144  463 Wade Johnson    15/21   M2029 27 M Ipswich           MA   25:50  8:19   26:15  8:27 
  145   43 Kara Burke      14/83   F3039 31 F Albany            NY   25:59  8:22   26:16  8:28 
  146  282 Michael Richar  16/21   M2029 24 M beverly           MA   26:10  8:26   26:16  8:28 
  147  407 David Hackenbu  23/45   M4049 44 M Durham            NH   26:13  8:26   26:25  8:31 
  148  213 Mark McCoy      24/45   M4049 42 M Gloucester        MA   26:21  8:29   26:27  8:31 
  149  469 Scott Hitchcoc  18/36   M3039 36 M                        26:08  8:25   26:29  8:32 
  150  223 Amanda Morabit  17/47   F2029 24 F Revere            MA   26:20  8:29   26:29  8:32 
  151  185 Bob Lindquist   17/38   M5059 59 M Ipswich           MA   26:23  8:30   26:30  8:32 
  152  468 James Czepla    19/36   M3039 35 M Marblehead        MA   25:52  8:20   26:34  8:33 
  153  236 Dick Nohelty    18/38   M5059 50 M Marblehead        MA   26:04  8:24   26:38  8:35 
  154  321 Tamra Thorne    13/55   F4049 43 F Newbury           MA   26:31  8:33   26:40  8:35 
  155  293 Emily Ryan      18/47   F2029 29 F South Hamilton    MA   26:29  8:32   26:44  8:37 
  156  327 Stan Vassallo    4/10   M6069 64 M north andover     MA   26:34  8:33   26:44  8:37 
  157  314 David Souza     19/38   M5059 54 M Gloucester        MA   26:29  8:32   26:44  8:37 
  158  128 Lucia Greenoug   6/27   F5059 58 F Ipswich           MA   26:36  8:34   26:45  8:37 
  159  226 Shannon Mount   15/83   F3039 37 F Gloucester        MA   26:26  8:31   26:48  8:38 
  160  389 Dean Hurlburt   25/45   M4049 44 M Groveland         MA   26:26  8:31   26:51  8:39 
  161  397 Paul Greeke      5/10   M6069 60 M Hamilton          MA   26:34  8:33   26:54  8:40 
  162  285 Shalmai Rivera  19/47   F2029 25 F Lowell            MA   26:43  8:36   27:00  8:42 
  163  324 Chris Tripler   26/45   M4049 45 M Beverly           MA   26:25  8:31   27:00  8:42 
  164  395 Diann Sherbak   14/55   F4049 48 F Stratham          NH   26:57  8:41   27:03  8:43 
  165  340 Nina Wilson     15/55   F4049 48 F Wenham            MA   26:50  8:38   27:04  8:43 
  166   58 Judy Chow       16/55   F4049 44 F Cherry Hill       NJ   26:43  8:36   27:06  8:44 
  167  332 Gavin Walsh     20/36   M3039 30 M Salem             MA   26:32  8:33   27:08  8:44 
  168  261 James Perkins   27/45   M4049 48 M Danvers           MA   26:54  8:40   27:09  8:45 
  169  227 Spencer Mullen   9/19   M0113 12 M Georgetown        MA   27:00  8:42   27:10  8:45 
  170  384 Rosie McNiff     4/27   F0113 12 F Rockport          MA   26:46  8:37   27:11  8:45 
  171  464 Tom Herron      28/45   M4049 48 M Ipswich           MA   27:01  8:42   27:15  8:46 
  172  446 Joanne Delaney  17/55   F4049 46 F Ipswich           MA   26:43  8:36   27:15  8:47 
  173  184 Megan Libby     20/47   F2029 27 F Danvers           MA   26:38  8:35   27:15  8:47 
  174  355 Peter Kinch     20/38   M5059 51 M Manchester        MA   27:11  8:45   27:16  8:47 
  175  349 Greta Gado       5/27   F0113 08 F Manchester        MA   27:11  8:45   27:17  8:47 
  176   48 David Bussone   10/19   M0113  6 M Manchester        MA   27:13  8:46   27:18  8:47 
  177   47 Antonio Busson  29/45   M4049 48 M Manchester        MA   27:13  8:46   27:18  8:47 
  178  318 Erin Taylor     16/83   F3039 37 F Danvers           MA   27:01  8:42   27:20  8:48 
  179  350 Jeanne Gado     18/55   F4049 46 F Manchester        MA   27:16  8:47   27:22  8:49 
  180  376 Jaclyn Chorzew   6/13   F1419 19 F Georgetown        MA   27:13  8:46   27:24  8:49 
  181  225 Jane Mosco      19/55   F4049 44 F Ipswich           MA   27:02  8:43   27:26  8:50 
  182  329 Steve Vertun    21/38   M5059 56 M Coto de Caza      CA   27:10  8:45   27:28  8:51 
  183  219 Robbin Miragli  20/55   F4049 42 F Danvers           MA   27:09  8:45   27:29  8:51 
  184  307 Harry Silva     11/19   M0113  8 M Beverly           MA   26:51  8:39   27:31  8:52 
  185  308 Jason Silva     21/36   M3039 37 M Beverly           MA   26:53  8:40   27:32  8:52 
  186  284 Shamir Rivera   21/47   F2029 25 F Lowell            MA   27:17  8:47   27:34  8:53 
  187  269 Phil Putnam     30/45   M4049 49 M Ipswich           MA   27:12  8:46   27:37  8:54 
  188  283 Stacey Riley    17/83   F3039 32 F Ipswich           MA   27:14  8:46   27:45  8:56 
  189  121 Christine Giam  22/47   F2029 26 F Salem             MA   27:36  8:53   27:46  8:56 
  190   36 Amy Broadbent   18/83   F3039 36 F beverly           MA   27:36  8:53   27:47  8:57 
  191   20 Adrienne Belle  23/47   F2029 24 F Hamilton          MA   27:42  8:55   27:48  8:57 
  192  326 Charles Varnes  17/21   M2029 29 M Beverly           MA   27:45  8:56   27:52  8:59 
  193  265 Sarah Poire     19/83   F3039 37 F Ipswich           MA   27:45  8:56   27:53  8:59 
  194  379 Nicole Furrier   7/13   F1419 17 F Ipswich           MA   27:32  8:52   27:53  8:59 
  195  305 Jodi Short       7/27   F5059 57 F Byfield           MA   27:50  8:58   27:56  9:00 
  196  119 Kathy Geary     21/55   F4049 46 F Beverly           MA   27:46  8:57   27:56  9:00 
  197  288 Richard Rogers  31/45   M4049 44 M Barrington        NH   27:21  8:48   27:56  9:00 
  198  241 Laura Norquist  24/47   F2029 29 F Salem             MA   27:24  8:49   27:58  9:00 
  199  148 Alice Hurst-Ma   8/13   F1419 16 F Ipswich           MA   27:51  8:58   27:58  9:00 
  200   90 Renee Dinocco    9/13   F1419 15 F Ipswich           MA   27:51  8:58   27:58  9:01 
  201  144 Aron Hill       32/45   M4049 45 M Buffalo           MN   27:39  8:54   28:00  9:01 
  202  115 Rebecca Foulge  20/83   F3039 32 F Boston            MA   27:31  8:52   28:01  9:01 
  203  127 Donald Greenou  22/38   M5059 59 M Ipswich           MA   27:38  8:54   28:02  9:02 
  204  372 Justin Bartlet  22/36   M3039 36 M Ipswich           MA   27:48  8:57   28:03  9:02 
  205   95 Amber Dvornski  25/47   F2029 29 F Wenham            MA   27:50  8:58   28:07  9:03 
  206  309 Theresa Silva   21/83   F3039 35 F Beverlt           MA   27:28  8:51   28:08  9:04 
  207  333 Joseph Walsh    18/21   M2029 29 M Peabody           MA   27:50  8:58   28:10  9:04 
  208  400 Monica Pessina  22/55   F4049 47 F W.                NE   28:04  9:02   28:10  9:04 
  209  470 Steve Gradites  23/36   M3039 35 M                        27:51  8:58   28:11  9:05 
  210  243 Marco Numerosi  24/36   M3039 32 M Gloucester        MA   28:00  9:01   28:12  9:05 
  211  331 Cindy Vihinen   22/83   F3039 35 F Wenham            MA   27:56  9:00   28:13  9:05 
  212  280 Sona Revette    23/83   F3039 37 F South Hamilton    MA   27:58  9:01   28:14  9:06 
  213   91 Teni Dowdell    26/47   F2029 27 F Ipswich           MA   27:58  9:00   28:15  9:06 
  214  371 Orin Bartlett   12/19   M0113 11 M Ipswich           MA   28:00  9:01   28:15  9:06 
  215  382 Scott Kanter    23/38   M5059 55 M Newton            MA   28:08  9:04   28:15  9:06 
  216  195 Ryan Machain    19/21   M2029 28 M Manchester        MA   28:11  9:05   28:18  9:07 
  217  182 Erin Leonard    24/83   F3039 32 F Marblehead        MA   27:39  8:54   28:18  9:07 
  218  248 Bruce O'Connor  33/45   M4049 47 M Gloucester        MA   28:01  9:01   28:21  9:08 
  219  313 Meagan Sousa    25/83   F3039 36 F Georgetown        MA   28:14  9:06   28:28  9:10 
  220  169 Ellen Kenny      8/27   F5059 58 F South Hamilton    MA   28:16  9:06   28:29  9:10 
  221   82 Judy Delorenzo  27/47   F2029 27 F Beverly           MA   28:29  9:10   28:31  9:11 
  222  170 Krissy Kozlosk  26/83   F3039 39 F Lynn              MA   29:19  9:27   28:35  9:12 
  223  279 Jen Leroyer     27/83   F3039 34 F Topsfield         MA   27:56  9:00   28:37  9:13 
  224  266 Joan Powers     28/83   F3039 32 F Dracut            MA   28:09  9:04   28:40  9:14 
  225  135 Chantal Hart    28/47   F2029 24 F Hamilton          MA   28:19  9:07   28:40  9:14 
  226  103 Bethany Evitts  23/55   F4049 43 F Ipswich           MA   28:22  9:08   28:43  9:15 
  227  427 Lisa Dibella     9/27   F5059 54 F Beverly           MA   28:16  9:06   28:46  9:16 
  228  399 Richard Suther  24/38   M5059 54 M Gloucester        MA   28:31  9:11   28:47  9:16 
  229  364 Matthew Bodwel  34/45   M4049 40 M Ipswich           MA   28:46  9:16   28:51  9:17 
  230  157 Sarah Kaull     10/27   F5059 58 F beverly           MA   28:39  9:14   28:51  9:18 
  231  296 Brian Reed      25/36   M3039 35 M Ipswich           MA   28:46  9:16   28:51  9:18 
  232   42 Wendy Burbank    1/3    F7099 71 F Boxford           MA   28:41  9:14   28:52  9:18 
  233   40 Mark Buckley    13/19   M0113 12 M Geogretown        MA   28:47  9:16   28:56  9:19 
  234  172 Janice Kranz    11/27   F5059 52 F Beverly           MA   28:43  9:15   29:08  9:23 
  235  156 Bob Kassiotis   35/45   M4049 43 M Danvers           MA   28:44  9:15   29:08  9:23 
  236  216 Robert McNeil    6/10   M6069 65 M Ipswich           MA   29:02  9:21   29:10  9:24 
  237   24 John Berry      25/38   M5059 54 M South Hamilton    MA   28:51  9:18   29:11  9:24 
  238  377 Ron Chorzewski  36/45   M4049 40 M Georgetown        MA   29:00  9:21   29:12  9:24 
  239   98 David Egan      14/19   M0113 10 M Boxford           MA   29:05  9:22   29:14  9:25 
  240   97 Christopher Eg   8/11   M1419 15 M Boxford           MA   29:05  9:22   29:15  9:25 
  241  421 Kelly Gallanar  29/47   F2029 22 F Ipswich           MA   29:03  9:21   29:17  9:26 
  242  171 Maryann Kozlos  29/83   F3039 36 F Beverly           MA   29:15  9:25   29:19  9:27 
  243  273 Arianna Ramini   6/27   F0113  7 F sanford           ME   29:08  9:23   29:20  9:27 
  244  272 Maranda Ramini   7/27   F0113  8 F sanford           ME   29:10  9:24   29:21  9:27 
  245  275 Debra Ramini    12/27   F5059 57 F sanford           ME   29:10  9:23   29:22  9:27 
  246  259 Trish Paulitz   30/83   F3039 39 F Ipswich           MA   28:47  9:16   29:25  9:28 
  247  276 Alex Regan      20/21   M2029 26 M Marblehead        MA   29:17  9:26   29:25  9:29 
  248  465 Hannah Herron    8/27   F0113 12 F Ipswich           MA   29:15  9:25   29:29  9:30 
  249  385 Catherine McNi  24/55   F4049 43 F Rockport          MA   29:04  9:22   29:30  9:30 
  250  337 Nicole Weisber  25/55   F4049 40 F Ipswich           MA   29:25  9:29   29:31  9:30 
  251  287 Bruce Rogers    26/38   M5059 57 M Winchester        MA   29:22  9:27   29:31  9:30 
  252  291 Anita Russo     31/83   F3039 37 F Ipswich           MA   29:26  9:29   29:31  9:30 
  253   16 Karen Batt      26/55   F4049 40 F Swampscott        MA   29:25  9:28   29:32  9:31 
  254  152 Ron Imperiali   27/38   M5059 51 M Beverly           MA   29:25  9:28   29:41  9:34 
  255   13 Jean Barry       1/7    F6069 69 F Ipswich           MA   29:28  9:29   29:41  9:34 
  256  139 Larry Hawes     28/38   M5059 53 M Ipswich           MA   29:22  9:28   29:44  9:35 
  257  444 Carolyn Strain  32/83   F3039 35 F Beverly           MA   29:28  9:29   29:45  9:35 
  258   23 Jennifer Benz   33/83   F3039 34 F marblehead        MA   29:39  9:33   29:50  9:37 
  259  155 Emily Kaine     30/47   F2029 26 F Reading           MA   29:17  9:26   29:50  9:37 
  260  251 Beverly Pajer    2/7    F6069 61 F Ipswich           MA   29:38  9:32   29:51  9:37 
  261   21 Nicole Benjami  31/47   F2029 27 F Medford           MA   29:20  9:27   29:53  9:37 
  262  242 Tina Novello    27/55   F4049 47 F Gloucester        MA   29:38  9:33   29:53  9:38 
  263  271 Tyler Rafferty  15/19   M0113  9 M Ipswich           MA   29:37  9:32   29:56  9:39 
  264  299 Robert Schrate   7/10   M6069 65 M Salem             MA   29:58  9:39   30:03  9:41 
  265  317 Lauren Swiniuc  13/27   F5059 51 F Beverly           MA   29:37  9:32   30:10  9:43 
  266  186 Jeff Loeb       29/38   M5059 53 M Ipswich           MA   29:59  9:39   30:14  9:44 
  267  381 Natalie Kanter  34/83   F3039 36 F Newton            MA   30:00  9:40   30:18  9:45 
  268  420 Wendy Dabcovic  28/55   F4049 44 F Ipswich           MA   29:46  9:35   30:19  9:46 
  269  386 Karin Leppanen  29/55   F4049 44 F Byfield           MA   29:59  9:39   30:19  9:46 
  270  208 Charlotte McAl  35/83   F3039 38 F Beverly           MA   30:17  9:45   30:20  9:46 
  271   44 Moira Burke     32/47   F2029 27 F Salem             MA   30:03  9:41   30:21  9:47 
  272  165 Jane Kelley      9/27   F0113  9 F Lynnfield         MA   29:59  9:39   30:23  9:47 
  273  114 Kelley Foley    36/83   F3039 37 F Lynnfield         MA   29:59  9:39   30:23  9:47 
  274   87 Lisa Dibello    14/27   F5059 50 F Ipswich           MA   30:06  9:42   30:25  9:48 
  275   78 Leah Dagle      37/83   F3039 35 F Gloucester        MA   30:06  9:42   30:26  9:48 
  276  163 Natalia Kay     10/27   F0113  9 F Melrose           MA   30:20  9:46   30:27  9:48 
  277  176 Michael Laddin  30/38   M5059 55 M Ipswich           MA   30:27  9:48   30:34  9:51 
  278   34 Amy Brickett    30/55   F4049 44 F Wakefield         MA   30:02  9:40   30:35  9:51 
  279  183 Christina Leon  38/83   F3039 32 F Ipswich           MA   30:34  9:51   30:38  9:52 
  280   11 Melanie Baldin  39/83   F3039 32 F Ipswich           MA   30:35  9:51   30:40  9:53 
  281   65 John Colucci    31/38   M5059 50 M Wenham            MA   30:13  9:44   30:40  9:53 
  282  166 Dan Kelley      26/36   M3039 36 M Lynnfield         MA   30:16  9:45   30:41  9:53 
  283   18 Suzanne Bediz   31/55   F4049 40 F Essex             MA   30:14  9:44   30:43  9:53 
  284  174 Gina Kucker     32/55   F4049 49 F Haverhill         MA   30:15  9:45   30:44  9:54 
  285  188 Kathy Lundy     40/83   F3039 36 F Gloucester        MA   30:24  9:47   30:45  9:54 
  286  198 Sara Magers     41/83   F3039 38 F Ipswich           MA   30:37  9:51   30:51  9:56 
  287  263 Katie Perron    42/83   F3039 35 F Beverly           MA   30:44  9:54   30:53  9:57 
  288  262 Mya Perron      11/27   F0113  8 F Beverly           MA   30:44  9:54   30:53  9:57 
  289   53 Corey Chenette  27/36   M3039 31 M Georgetown        MA   30:43  9:53   30:53  9:57 
  290  368 Curt Norris     28/36   M3039 39 M Hamilton          MA   30:39  9:52   30:55  9:57 
  291  140 Stephanie Heal  43/83   F3039 36 F North Reading     MA   30:36  9:51   30:57  9:58 
  292  325 Scott Vandewal  37/45   M4049 49 M Danvers           MA   30:41  9:53   30:59  9:59 
  293   74 Sheila Crampho  12/27   F0113 13 F Hamilton          MA   30:56  9:58   31:07 10:01 
  294  255 Pej'ae Parent   13/27   F0113 10 F Ipswich           MA   30:29  9:49   31:10 10:02 
  295   17 Mat Beaver      29/36   M3039 31 M Salem             MA   30:29  9:49   31:10 10:02 
  296  456 Guilherme More   9/11   M1419 16 M Malden            MA   30:47  9:55   31:18 10:05 
  297    8 Michael Andreo  38/45   M4049 44 M Haverhill         MA   30:56  9:58   31:21 10:06 
  298  233 Christine Murp  33/55   F4049 42 F Beverly           MA   31:02 10:00   31:25 10:07 
  299  425 Donna Greenber  15/27   F5059 56 F Beverly           MA   30:57  9:58   31:27 10:08 
  300  250 Ray Pajer        8/10   M6069 65 M Southbury         CT   31:18 10:05   31:31 10:09 
  301   52 Michele Champi   3/7    F6069 64 F Ipswich           MA   31:07 10:01   31:32 10:09 
  302  450 Shane Donneley                 8                          31:29 10:08   31:36 10:11 
  303  419 Cody Broadbent  16/19   M0113  9 M Beverly           MA   31:30 10:09   31:37 10:11 
  304  374 Andi Lenzi      44/83   F3039 37 F Dover             NH   31:02 10:00   31:37 10:11 
  305  375 Jacqueline Kra  33/47   F2029 23 F Dover             NH   31:03 10:00   31:38 10:11 
  306   85 Cindy Diamond   16/27   F5059 57 F Lynn              MA   31:25 10:07   31:39 10:12 
  307  390 Dean Hurlburt   10/11   M1419 15 M Groveland         MA   31:15 10:04   31:39 10:12 
  308  217 Brandon Michau  30/36   M3039 36 M Beverly           MA   31:32 10:09   31:41 10:12 
  309   79 Laura Dale      34/47   F2029 27 F Gloucester        MA   31:26 10:07   31:42 10:12 
  310  452 Nicole Donnele  45/83   F3039 34 F Haverhill         MA   31:35 10:10   31:42 10:13 
  311   68 Katherine Conn  35/47   F2029 26 F Gloucester        MA   31:20 10:06   31:43 10:13 
  312  410 Laurie Paskavi  34/55   F4049 47 F Ipswich           MA   31:09 10:02   31:46 10:14 
  313   84 Alinne Deolive  36/47   F2029 23 F Wenham            MA   31:16 10:04   31:48 10:15 
  314  224 Patrick Moran   31/36   M3039 34 M Candia            MP   44:07 14:12   31:55 10:17 
  315  141 Glenn Herlihy   32/38   M5059 52 M Chelmsford        MA   31:42 10:13   31:56 10:17 
  316  246 Andrea O'Brien  46/83   F3039 38 F Beverly           MA   31:30 10:09   32:06 10:20 
  317  117 Lauren Gabel    47/83   F3039 34 F Ipswich           MA   31:34 10:10   32:07 10:21 
  318  100 Johanna Even    35/55   F4049 43 F Beverly           MA   32:05 10:20   32:17 10:24 
  319  429 Eve Seamans     48/83   F3039 32 F Beverly           MA   31:49 10:15   32:19 10:24 
  320  439 Casey Fackre    17/19   M0113 12 M Essex             MA   32:19 10:24   32:32 10:28 
  321  189 Christine Lutt  17/27   F5059 53 F Salem             MA   32:18 10:24   32:37 10:30 
  322  146 Kira Houlihan   49/83   F3039 32 F Lynn              MA   32:27 10:27   32:41 10:32 
  323  228 Kate Mullen     50/83   F3039 31 F Ipswich           MA   32:05 10:20   32:43 10:32 
  324  320 Abigail Taylor  37/47   F2029 26 F North Andover     MA   32:06 10:20   32:44 10:32 
  325  231 Lillian Mullen  14/27   F0113 10 F Georgetown        MA   32:44 10:33   32:57 10:37 
  326  229 Andrew Mullen   39/45   M4049 46 M Georgetown        MA   32:45 10:33   32:57 10:37 
  327   28 Carmela Bishop  36/55   F4049 40 F Gloucester        MA   32:20 10:25   32:58 10:37 
  328  109 Kasie Favazza   38/47   F2029 26 F Gloucester        MA   32:46 10:33   33:09 10:40 
  329   38 Debra Brown     18/27   F5059 54 F Beverly           MA   32:50 10:34   33:11 10:41 
  330  215 Emily McLaughl  39/47   F2029 27 F Gloucester        MA   32:50 10:34   33:12 10:42 
  331  347 Joanne Zubrick  37/55   F4049 46 F Gloucester        MA   33:06 10:39   33:21 10:44 
  332  363 Cindy Quimby    51/83   F3039 37 F Ipswich           MA   33:21 10:44   33:27 10:46 
  333   37 Sarah Brophy    52/83   F3039 35 F Salem             MA   33:10 10:41   33:29 10:47 
  334   51 Jessica Cargil  53/83   F3039 30 F Beverly           MA   33:10 10:41   33:29 10:47 
  335   70 Robin Corder    38/55   F4049 49 F Ipswich           MA   33:02 10:38   33:32 10:48 
  336  252 Melissa Panaga  40/47   F2029 21 F Lynn              MA   33:05 10:39   33:35 10:49 
  337  423 Ryan Horrigan   11/11   M1419 19 M Marblehead        MA   33:25 10:46   33:41 10:51 
  338  173 Marie Krupar    19/27   F5059 54 F Windham           NH   33:25 10:46   33:45 10:52 
  339  133 Isabelle Harpe  15/27   F0113 11 F Ipswich           MA   33:19 10:44   33:46 10:53 
  340  440 Gayle Novak     54/83   F3039 39 F Beverly           MA   33:14 10:42   33:50 10:54 
  341   22 Jennifer Benne  39/55   F4049 42 F Ipswich           MA   33:33 10:48   33:51 10:54 
  342   14 Richard Bartle  33/38   M5059 59 M Beverly           MA   33:34 10:49   33:53 10:55 
  343  330 Chris Vidal     34/38   M5059 53 M Gloucester        MA   34:01 10:57   34:07 10:59 
  344  274 Jordana Ramini  41/47   F2029 27 F Gloucester        MA   33:58 10:56   34:10 11:00 
  345  357 Marilee Lafond  55/83   F3039 33 F Ipswich           MA   33:52 10:54   34:20 11:03 
  346   62 Michelle Cole   56/83   F3039 36 F Brookline         NH   33:54 10:55   34:21 11:04 
  347  164 Cecilia Kay     16/27   F0113  7 F Melrose           MA   34:07 10:59   34:23 11:04 
  348  160 Sean Kay        32/36   M3039 38 M Melrose           MA   34:08 10:59   34:23 11:04 
  349  369 Lauren Waters   17/27   F0113 11 F Ipswich           MA   34:06 10:59   34:29 11:06 
  350    6 Elsa Anderson   18/27   F0113 11 F Ipswich           MA   34:00 10:57   34:29 11:06 
  351  334 John Waters     40/45   M4049 46 M Ipswich           MA   34:09 11:00   34:32 11:07 
  352  336 Heather Waters  40/55   F4049 45 F Ipswich           MA   34:10 11:00   34:32 11:07 
  353  244 Katie Numerosi  57/83   F3039 31 F Gloucester        MA   34:25 11:05   34:37 11:09 
  354  366 Kevin Sinarsky  33/36   M3039 35 M Ipswich           MA   34:16 11:02   34:44 11:11 
  355  310 Kristin Smith   58/83   F3039 33 F Ipswich           MA   34:21 11:04   34:52 11:14 
  356  441 Caitlin McSher  59/83   F3039 32 F Ipswich           MA   34:34 11:08   34:53 11:14 
  357  417 Kelsey Lowther  19/27   F0113 11 F Gloucester        MA   34:36 11:09   34:53 11:14 
  358  416 Tracy Lowthers  41/55   F4049 42 F Gloucester        MA   34:40 11:10   34:56 11:15 
  359  365 Bianca Sinarsk  60/83   F3039 34 F Ipswich           MA   34:34 11:08   35:02 11:17 
  360   71 Neil Cornacchi  35/38   M5059 52 M Salem             MA   34:53 11:14   35:07 11:19 
  361  289 Krista Rosen    42/55   F4049 42 F Salem             MA   34:37 11:09   35:16 11:21 
  362   73 Jack Coulehan   18/19   M0113 12 M Georgetown        MA   35:08 11:19   35:17 11:22 
  363  175 Erin Kunde      61/83   F3039 33 F Wilmington        MA   34:48 11:12   35:17 11:22 
  364   32 Jason Breitkop  41/45   M4049 41 M Beverly           MA   35:07 11:18   35:18 11:22 
  365  145 Crystal Hodson  62/83   F3039 31 F Reading           MA   35:05 11:18   35:20 11:23 
  366  455 Lindsay Dorman  63/83   F3039 31 F Salem             MA   34:46 11:12   35:23 11:24 
  367  442 Jeff Hubbard    36/38   M5059 50 M Hamilton          MA   35:13 11:20   35:42 11:30 
  368  443 Ginger Hubbard  20/27   F0113 11 F Hamilton          MA   35:12 11:20   35:43 11:30 
  369  422 Nancy Norman-H  20/27   F5059 54 F Marblehead        MA   35:27 11:25   35:50 11:32 
  370  260 Megan Penyack   64/83   F3039 37 F Ipswich           MA   35:31 11:26   35:58 11:35 
  371  257 Erin Parker     65/83   F3039 31 F Ipswich           MA   35:36 11:28   35:58 11:35 
  372  458 Kimberly Cobbe  66/83   F3039 38 F Beverly           MA   35:25 11:24   36:00 11:35 
  373  411 Gretchen Drisc  43/55   F4049 43 F Beverly           MA   35:30 11:26   36:02 11:36 
  374  150 Sandra Hutchin  21/27   F5059 59 F Beverly           MA   35:42 11:30   36:05 11:37 
  375  209 Jennifer McCar  42/47   F2029 29 F Essex             MA   35:38 11:28   36:07 11:38 
  376  200 Amy Malaquias   67/83   F3039 35 F Rockport          MA   35:49 11:32   36:09 11:38 
  377  339 Hannah William  43/47   F2029 23 F Gloucester        MA   35:42 11:30   36:11 11:39 
  378  232 Caterina Mulle  44/55   F4049 41 F Georgetown        MA   36:08 11:38   36:20 11:42 
  379  393 Connie Brescia   2/3    F7099 70 F Reading           MA   36:17 11:41   36:30 11:45 
  380  212 Hannah McCarth  21/27   F0113  9 F Beverly           MA   35:56 11:34   36:31 11:46 
  381  132 Victoria Harpe  22/27   F0113  9 F Ipswich           MA   36:06 11:37   36:33 11:46 
  382  143 Nathanael Heve  34/36   M3039 37 M Allston           MA   36:06 11:37   36:34 11:47 
  383  238 Kaitlyn Nohelt  10/13   F1419 15 F Marblehead        MA   36:01 11:36   36:35 11:47 
  384  211 Lynn McCarthy   68/83   F3039 39 F Beverly           MA   36:01 11:36   36:36 11:47 
  385    5 Jennifer Ander  45/55   F4049 43 F Ipswich           MA   36:06 11:38   36:38 11:48 
  386    7 Corinne Anders  23/27   F0113  8 F Ipswich           MA   36:07 11:38   36:38 11:48 
  387  101 Debbie Everett  46/55   F4049 47 F Hamilton          MA   36:13 11:40   36:44 11:50 
  388  187 Annette Louizo  47/55   F4049 44 F salem             MA   36:14 11:40   36:45 11:50 
  389   49 Leslie Cadigan  22/27   F5059 51 F Chelmsford        MA   36:24 11:43   36:51 11:52 
  390  277 Judith Reilly   48/55   F4049 45 F Salem             MA   36:28 11:45   36:52 11:52 
  391  154 Linda Haskins    4/7    F6069 66 F Ipswich           MA   36:34 11:47   36:59 11:55 
  392  433 Cam Hallback    69/83   F3039 32 F Salem             MA   36:32 11:46   37:05 11:56 
  393   77 Bonnie Currier  70/83   F3039 36 F Beverly           MA   37:00 11:55   37:37 12:07 
  394  378 Lawrence Sortw  37/38   M5059 52 M Ipswich           MA   37:34 12:06   37:38 12:07 
  395  222 Teri Moore      71/83   F3039 36 F Winthrop          MA   37:16 12:00   37:50 12:11 
  396  391 Jessica Willia  72/83   F3039 30 F Londonderry       NH   37:26 12:03   37:54 12:12 
  397  432 John McMahon    42/45   M4049 43 M Derry             NH   37:27 12:03   37:55 12:12 
  398  431 Connor Hathawa  19/19   M0113 10 M                        37:46 12:10   37:59 12:14 
  399  137 Jill Hathaway   73/83   F3039 39 F Beverly           ME   37:49 12:11   38:01 12:14 
  400   26 Jennifer Berto  74/83   F3039 31 F Beverly           MA   37:45 12:09   38:11 12:18 
  401   81 Juddy Dean       5/7    F6069 60 F Essex             MA   37:45 12:09   38:14 12:19 
  402  342 Michelle Wilso  75/83   F3039 30 F Peabody           MA   37:42 12:08   38:19 12:20 
  403  436 Alice Fackre    23/27   F5059 50 F Hamilton          MA   38:10 12:17   38:24 12:22 
  404  438 Charlotte Fack  11/13   F1419 19 F Essex             MA   38:10 12:17   38:24 12:22 
  405  125 Peter Graves    35/36   M3039 38 M Salisbury         MA   37:55 12:13   38:27 12:23 
  406  120 Beth Gerard     36/36   M3039 39 M Salem             MA   37:47 12:10   38:28 12:23 
  407   61 Suzanne Clemen  49/55   F4049 42 F Beverly           MA   38:40 12:27   38:49 12:30 
  408  270 Danielle Rado   44/47   F2029 26 F Lynn              MA   38:24 12:22   39:05 12:35 
  409   54 Elizabeth Chif  12/13   F1419 15 F Topsfield         MA   38:50 12:30   39:08 12:36 
  410   57 Katie Chiffer   13/13   F1419 17 F Topsfield         MA   38:49 12:30   39:09 12:36 
  411   55 J Chiffer       50/55   F4049 47 F Topsfield         MA   38:50 12:30   39:09 12:36 
  412   56 Maggie Chiffer  24/27   F0113 12 F Topsfield         MA   38:50 12:30   39:09 12:36 
  413  123 Leann Goujon    24/27   F5059 50 F Salem             NH   39:06 12:35   39:32 12:44 
  414  367 Tim Cunningham   1/2    M7099 82 M Manchester        MA   39:29 12:43   39:45 12:48 
  415  322 Lisa Tillman    51/55   F4049 45 F Peabody           MA   39:46 12:48   40:15 12:58 
  416  449 Julie Phaneuf   52/55   F4049 46 F Swampscott        MA   40:09 12:56   40:32 13:03 
  417  178 Christine Lang  76/83   F3039 32 F Salem             MA   39:53 12:51   40:33 13:03 
  418  356 Jane McNally     6/7    F6069 60 F Ipswich           MA   40:16 12:58   40:40 13:06 
  419  401 Catherine Coul  25/27   F0113 10 F Georgetown        MA   40:31 13:03   40:41 13:06 
  420   72 Benjamin Coule  43/45   M4049 41 M georgetown        MA   40:32 13:03   40:43 13:07 
  421  396 Fred Frasca      9/10   M6069 62 M Salem             MA   40:52 13:10   41:13 13:16 
  422  234 Laura Neitzel   53/55   F4049 42 F Danvers           MA   41:18 13:18   41:53 13:29 
  423  247 Catherine O'Co  45/47   F2029 28 F Wakefield         MA   41:28 13:21   42:01 13:32 
  424  240 Megan Nolan     46/47   F2029 29 F Hamilton          MA   41:28 13:21   42:02 13:32 
  425  237 Tammy Nohelty   25/27   F5059 50 F Marblehead        MA   41:56 13:30   42:31 13:41 
  426   25 Kate Berry      26/27   F5059 54 F South Hamilton    MA   43:18 13:57   43:37 14:03 
  427   59 Isabella Clark  26/27   F0113  8 F Danvers           MA   43:02 13:51   43:38 14:03 
  428   60 Jennifer Clark  77/83   F3039 37 F Danvers           MA   43:04 13:52   43:40 14:04 
  429   76 Emily Cummings  78/83   F3039 35 F Georgetown        MA   43:13 13:55   43:45 14:05 
  430   50 Tom Cannon      10/10   M6069 67 M South hamilton    MA   43:17 13:56   43:46 14:06 
  431   67 Bob Comeau      44/45   M4049 41 M Ipswich           MA   43:19 13:57   43:46 14:06 
  432  256 Julie-Ann Pari  79/83   F3039 32 F Gloucester        MA   43:44 14:05   43:48 14:06 
  433  153 Alexis Johnson  27/27   F0113  8 F Gloucester        MA   43:43 14:05   43:48 14:06 
  434  134 Terry Lee Harr   7/7    F6069 63 F Salisbury         MA   44:01 14:10   44:33 14:21 
  435  341 Nancy Wilson     3/3    F7099 79 F Nahant            MA   44:37 14:22   44:53 14:27 
  436  394 Jim Brescia      2/2    M7099 73 M Reading           MA   45:06 14:31   45:17 14:35 
  437  191 Anna Macan      80/83   F3039 32 F Gloucester        MA   45:06 14:31   46:22 14:56 
  438  190 G Macan         81/83   F3039 34 F Gloucester        MA   45:06 14:31   46:22 14:56 
  439  129 Kristen Haffer  54/55   F4049 44 F Peabody           MA   46:20 14:55   46:50 15:05 
  440  112 David Fink      38/38   M5059 57 M Marblehead        MA   49:15 15:52   49:33 15:57 
  441  351 Denise Clinton  27/27   F5059 55 F Ipswich           MA   49:19 15:53   49:35 15:58 
  442  294 Christian Sand  21/21   M2029 21 M South Hamilton    MA   53:40 17:17   53:53 17:21 
  443   64 Kira Collins    82/83   F3039 31 F Salem             MA   53:40 17:17   53:53 17:21 
  444  316 Lauren Stienec  83/83   F3039 35 F Atkinson          NH   55:04 17:44   55:38 17:55 
  445  210 Karen McCarthy  47/47   F2029 28 F Billerica         MA   55:05 17:44   55:39 17:55 
  446  130 Robert Hall     45/45   M4049 45 M Beverly           MA   55:41 17:56   56:04 18:03 
  447  131 Nancy Hall      55/55   F4049 47 F Beverly           MA   55:41 17:56   56:04 18:03 




My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News