Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

MIT Sean Collier Memorial Track & Field Invitational

M.I.T., Cambridge, MA, April 19, 2014

Field Events

USATF New England

office@usatfne.org

Results courtesy of the USATF New England


Licensed to MIT Track & Field / Cross Country
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/20/2014 11:46 AM
                  2014 Sean Collier Invitational - 4/19/2014                   
                                      MIT                                      
                                   FIELD EVENT Results                                    
 
Women High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Vaidyanathan, Preethi     JR MIT                    1.65m      1.62m    5-03.75 
  2 Konopka, Jaclyn           SR MIT                    1.64m      1.57m    5-01.75 
  2 Downey, Olivia            FR Merrimack              1.65m      1.57m    5-01.75 
  4 Brooks, Ashley            FR Emmanuel (Ma           1.55m     J1.57m    5-01.75 
  5 Ulf, Kelly                SR Emmanuel (Ma           1.57m      1.52m    4-11.75 
  5 Roberts, Kristen          SR Tufts                  1.55m      1.52m    4-11.75 
  7 Barnett, Sarah            FR Merrimack              1.63m     J1.52m    4-11.75 
  8 Alper, Natalie            FR MIT                    1.55m     J1.52m    4-11.75 
  9 Mauro, Emily              FR Merrimack              1.52m      1.47m    4-09.75 
  9 Hieber, Jana              SR Tufts                  1.60m      1.47m    4-09.75 
 11 Labossier, Bethany        SO Merrimack              1.52m     J1.47m    4-09.75 
 11 Fox, Alex                 SO Boston U.              1.50m     J1.47m    4-09.75 
 11 Wright, Ashley            JR Merrimack              1.48m     J1.47m    4-09.75 
 
Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Virdi, Cimran             SO MIT                    4.05m      3.65m   11-11.75 
  2 Klein, Abigail            JR MIT                    3.60m      3.50m   11-05.75 
  3 Tylock, Jennifer          FR MIT                    3.50m      3.35m   10-11.75 
  4 Chen, Joanna              JR MIT                    3.50m     J3.35m   10-11.75 
  5 Hendel, Keren             FR Tufts                  3.50m     J3.35m   10-11.75 
  6 Waller, Madeleine         FR MIT                    3.05m      3.20m   10-06.00 
  7 Grabowski, Natalie        FR Boston U.              3.20m      3.05m   10-00.00 
  8 Ekman, Paris              FR Babson                 2.97m     J3.05m   10-00.00 
  9 Mauro, Emily              FR Merrimack              3.05m     J3.05m   10-00.00 
 10 Kert, Sarah               FR Boston U.              2.90m      2.90m    9-06.25 
 11 Rogers, Julia             SO Tufts                  3.05m      2.75m    9-00.25 
 12 Schmitz, Leah             FR MIT                    2.75m      2.60m    8-06.25 
 -- Dechene, Kristin          SR University o           2.60m         NH            
 
Women Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Brady, Nikko              SR Boston U.              5.98m      5.90m   1.3  19-04.25 
  2 Szklarzewski, Veronica    JR MIT                    5.32m      5.30m  -1.0  17-04.75 
  3 Johnson, Michelle         JR MIT                    5.22m      5.02m   0.9  16-05.75 
  4 Konopka, Jaclyn           SR MIT                    5.33m      4.96m   2.2  16-03.25 
  5 Simmons, Brooke           FR Franklin Pie           5.05m      4.94m  -0.6  16-02.50 
  6 Barnett, Sarah            FR Merrimack              4.87m      4.78m   1.4  15-08.25 
  7 Witzgall, Lauren          FR Merrimack              4.87m      4.68m   1.4  15-04.25 
  8 Dee, Samantha             SO Merrimack              4.78m      4.67m  -1.9  15-04.00 
  9 Downey, Olivia            FR Merrimack              5.00m      4.65m   1.0  15-03.25 
 10 Ulf, Kelly                SR Emmanuel (Ma           5.07m      4.63m   0.8  15-02.25 
 11 McDermott, Chayna         SO Bentley                4.52m      4.51m   0.5  14-09.75 
 12 Perreault, Liza           FR Merrimack              4.61m      4.37m  -0.1  14-04.00 
 13 Bottari, Jennifer            University o           4.07m      4.32m   4.3  14-02.25 
 14 Froehlich, Tatiana        JR Bentley                4.58m      4.22m  -1.5  13-10.25 
 15 Randolph, Sophia          SO Harvard                4.87m      4.06m   1.1  13-04.00 
 16 Santamaria, Carolina      FR Emmanuel (Ma                      3.28m   0.9  10-09.25 
 
Women Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Runels, Tessa             JR Boston U.             12.35m     11.78m  -0.2  38-07.75 
  2 Zimmerman, Madeline       FR Harvard               11.38m     11.02m   3.3  36-02.00 
  3 Johnson, Michelle         JR MIT                   11.52m     10.91m  -1.1  35-09.50 
  4 Demers, Danielle          SO Franklin Pie          10.80m     10.74m  -0.7  35-03.00 
  5 Caruso, Mary Ellen        SO Tufts                 10.61m     10.54m  -0.1  34-07.00 
  6 Toscano, Samantha         FR Franklin Pie          10.44m      9.91m  -0.7  32-06.25 
  7 McDermott, Chayna         SO Bentley                9.74m      9.66m  -0.9  31-08.50 
  8 Roberts, Kristen          SR Tufts                 10.08m      9.57m   0.2  31-04.75 
  9 Witzgall, Lauren          FR Merrimack             10.04m      9.18m   0.4  30-01.50 
 -- Randolph, Sophia          SO Harvard               10.68m       FOUL                 
 -- Simmons, Brooke           FR Franklin Pie          10.79m       FOUL                 
 -- Perreault, Liza           FR Merrimack              9.81m       FOUL                 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bray, Elizabeth           SO Roxbury CC            13.20m     13.06m   42-10.25 
  2 Stuopis, Isabella         SO MIT                   13.63m     12.83m   42-01.25 
  3 Dillard, Sarah            SR Boston U.             13.05m     12.07m   39-07.25 
  4 Farrington, Brynnan       JR Bentley               11.63m     11.75m   38-06.75 
  5 Vahey, Jackie             FR MIT                   11.89m     11.69m   38-04.25 
  6 Smith, Taylor Jazmine     FR Umass Boston          11.68m     11.14m   36-06.75 
  7 Conner, Bailey            FR Tufts                 10.75m     10.67m   35-00.25 
  8 Armstrong, Robin          SR Tufts                 10.90m     10.63m   34-10.50 
  9 Barnett, Sarah            FR Merrimack             10.09m     10.32m   33-10.25 
 10 Hieber, Jana              SR Tufts                 10.24m     10.25m   33-07.50 
 11 Hyde, Nadine              JR Franklin Pie          11.02m     10.21m   33-06.00 
 12 Sampson, Catherine        SO Boston U.             10.80m      9.85m   32-03.75 
 13 Perlman, Melissa          FR Babson                 9.94m      9.35m   30-08.25 
 14 Drew-Moyer, Rebecca          University o           8.92m      8.97m   29-05.25 
 15 Moore, Brittany           JR Umass Boston           8.71m      8.91m   29-02.75 
 16 Loss, Hannah              FR Tufts                  8.99m      8.31m   27-03.25 
 17 Quattro, Anna             FR Franklin Pie                      7.79m   25-06.75 
 
Women Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dillard, Sarah            SR Boston U.             43.41m     41.60m     136-06 
  2 Vahey, Jackie             FR MIT                   40.32m     39.72m     130-04 
  3 Smith, Taylor Jazmine     FR Umass Boston          39.35m     37.46m     122-11 
  4 Labaza, Christine         SR MIT                   38.79m     36.22m     118-10 
  5 Armstrong, Robin          SR Tufts                 36.27m     35.84m     117-07 
  6 Stuopis, Isabella         SO MIT                   35.23m     35.15m     115-04 
  7 Hyde, Nadine              JR Franklin Pie          38.56m     34.86m     114-04 
  8 Yu, Catherine             FR Boston U.             33.49m     33.47m     109-10 
  9 Moore, Brittany           JR Umass Boston          29.94m     27.77m      91-01 
 10 Kloczewiak, Anitra        SR Umass Boston          30.56m     26.91m      88-03 
 11 Liverpool, Ellen          JR MIT                   28.02m     26.02m      85-04 
 12 Conner, Bailey            FR Tufts                 28.91m     25.58m      83-11 
 13 Wheeler, Ashley           JR MIT                   34.08m     24.70m      81-00 
 14 Perlman, Melissa          FR Babson                26.68m     24.15m      79-03 
 15 Rosario, Arielys          FR Nichols               17.08m     19.29m      63-03 
 -- Aube', Nicole             JR Umass Boston          26.03m       FOUL            
 -- Dee, Samantha             SO Merrimack             34.90m       FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Ashley           JR MIT                   46.64m     45.88m     150-06 
  2 Liverpool, Ellen          JR MIT                   45.55m     45.39m     148-11 
  3 Dillard, Sarah            SR Boston U.             45.20m     43.95m     144-02 
  4 Armstrong, Robin          SR Tufts                 46.95m     43.93m     144-01 
  5 Vahey, Jackie             FR MIT                   41.19m     43.07m     141-04 
  6 Kloczewiak, Anitra        SR Umass Boston          37.63m     40.23m     132-00 
  7 Hyde, Nadine              JR Franklin Pie          35.85m     38.10m     125-00 
  8 Riocci, Stephanie         SO MIT                   36.68m     37.88m     124-03 
  9 Conner, Bailey            FR Tufts                 39.48m     33.91m     111-03 
 10 Froehlich, Tatiana        JR Bentley               33.50m     33.18m     108-10 
 11 Aube', Nicole             JR Umass Boston          34.17m     31.85m     104-06 
 12 Moore, Brittany           JR Umass Boston          29.58m     23.97m      78-08 
 
Women Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Petranoff, Leigh             Unattached            60.00m     54.11m     177-06 
  2 Barwise, Allison          SR Boston U.             36.72m     42.62m     139-10 
  3 Taylor, Tilly             JR MIT                   42.76m     41.33m     135-07 
  4 Gagnon, Miranda           FR Franklin Pie          39.09m     38.62m     126-08 
  5 Otten, Samantha           SR Unattached            38.69m     38.12m     125-01 
  6 Olson, Micaila            SO Franklin Pie          37.97m     34.96m     114-08 
  7 Carlson, Jackie           JR Bentley               33.67m     33.90m     111-03 
  8 Wright, Ashley            JR Merrimack             33.84m     32.20m     105-08 
  9 McEntee, Demetria         SO Boston U.             35.10m     32.08m     105-03 
 10 Tobey, Leyna              FR Merrimack             33.90m     30.76m     100-11 
 11 Smith, Taylor Jazmine     FR Umass Boston          30.79m     30.68m     100-08 
 12 Riocci, Stephanie         SO MIT                   33.65m     30.39m      99-08 
 13 Stuopis, Isabella         SO MIT                   32.70m     29.70m      97-05 
 14 Treske, Erika             FR Boston U.             32.15m     26.37m      86-06 
 15 Pascucci, Adrienne        FR Boston U.             31.49m     26.17m      85-10 
 16 Stiklickas, Brianna       JR Babson                27.93m     23.71m      77-09 
 17 Rosario, Arielys          FR Nichols               23.74m     22.29m      73-01 
 18 Ginden, Blair             JR Babson                18.80m     18.52m      60-09 
 19 Loss, Hannah              FR Tufts                            17.40m      57-01 
 20 Goldman, Bethanne         SR Tufts                 18.57m     16.39m      53-09 
 21 Greer, Fallon             SR Emmanuel (Ma          17.88m     14.88m      48-10 
 22 Herzlinger, Sophia        SO Tufts                            14.15m      46-05 
 
Men High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Connor          SR Boston U.              2.06m      2.03m    6-08.00 
  2 Joseph, Carl              JR Umass Boston                     J2.03m    6-08.00 
  3 Braga, John               FR Merrimack              1.94m      1.98m    6-06.00 
  4 Fairfield, Corey             GBTC                   1.93m      1.93m    6-04.00 
  5 Asselin, Jarad            FR Tufts                  1.83m      1.83m    6-00.00 
  6 Thomas, John              JR MIT                    1.91m      1.78m    5-10.00 
  6 Wang, Thomas              FR Tufts                  1.78m      1.78m    5-10.00 
 
Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Farmakidis, Nikolaos      JR Boston U.              4.90m      4.80m   15-09.00  Won in Jump-off
  2 Schreck, Benjamin         JR MIT                    4.90m     J4.80m   15-09.00 
  3 Howser, Fritz             SO Boston U.              4.65m      4.50m   14-09.00 
  4 Shaefer, Brian            SO Boston U.              4.35m      4.35m   14-03.25 
  5 Sutherland, David         SR Tufts                  3.85m      4.20m   13-09.25 
  6 Wentworth, Marshall       SO MIT                    4.25m      4.05m   13-03.50 
  7 Stallman, Mitchell        SO Tufts                  4.00m      3.90m   12-09.50 
  8 Perry, Ian                FR MIT                    4.25m     J3.90m   12-09.50 
  9 Tylock, James             SR Unattached             3.90m      3.75m   12-03.50 
 10 Rothaus, Trevor           SR Tufts                  3.65m     J3.75m   12-03.50 
 11 Fanwick, Max              SO Franklin Pie           3.85m      3.35m   10-11.75 
 -- Rogowsky, Connor          SO Franklin Pie           3.55m         NH            
 -- Possenti, Pietro          FR Tufts                  3.85m         NH            
 -- Choiniere, Mark           FR Franklin Pie           3.85m         NH            
 
Men Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Braga, John               FR Merrimack              7.04m      6.93m   2.1  22-09.00 
  2 Charter, Anthony          JR Bentley                6.84m      6.48m   4.0  21-03.25 
  3 Simon, Nobert             JR Umass Boston           6.25m      6.34m   1.9  20-09.75 
  4 Caisey, Prescott          FR Nichols                           6.25m   2.7  20-06.25 
  5 Strong, Anthony           SO Bentley                6.12m      6.09m   2.0  19-11.75 
  6 Hart, Tylor               JR Umass Boston           6.39m      6.07m   1.1  19-11.00 
  7 Perdue, Benjamin          SR Emmanuel (Ma           6.24m      5.99m   1.5  19-08.00 
  8 Sian-Aguirre, Christophe  FR Umass Boston           5.80m      5.95m   0.9  19-06.25 
  9 Levitin, Maxwell          SR Tufts                  5.40m      5.83m   1.8  19-01.50 
 10 An, Hee Jae               SO Tufts                  5.90m      5.75m   2.4  18-10.50 
 11 Hoover Hankerson, Bryson  SO Tufts                  6.46m      5.71m   1.0  18-09.00 
 12 Steed, Cody               FR Franklin Pie           6.12m      5.67m   0.9  18-07.25 
 13 McCarty, Devan            SO Nichols                5.31m      5.20m   1.2  17-00.75 
 14 Rabbani, Raza             SO Nichols                4.68m      3.78m  -2.3  12-05.00 
 -- Yau, Allan                JR Tufts                  6.29m       FOUL                 
 
Men Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Motley, David             SO MIT                   14.40m     14.72m   1.4  48-03.50 
  2 Echevarria, Angel         SO MIT                   14.10m     13.79m   0.9  45-03.00 
  3 Abdul, Hamza                 Xcons Track           14.00m     13.68m   1.9  44-10.75 
  4 Strong, Anthony           SO Bentley               13.25m     13.26m   2.1  43-06.00 
  5 Asselin, Jarad            FR Tufts                 13.10m     12.68m   1.5  41-07.25 
  6 Osborne, Andrew           SR Tufts                 12.30m     12.47m   3.6  40-11.00 
  7 Steed, Cody               FR Franklin Pie          13.49m     12.40m   0.7  40-08.25 
  8 An, Hee Jae               SO Tufts                 12.12m     12.06m   1.1  39-07.00 
 
Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Knight, Ethan             JR Boston U.             16.13m     15.62m   51-03.00 
  2 Cooper, Ken               JR MIT                   16.77m     15.60m   51-02.25 
  3 Williamson, Brian         JR Tufts                 15.50m     15.23m   49-11.75 
  4 Swett, Atticus            SO Tufts                 15.37m     14.59m   47-10.50 
  5 Nardone, Zachary          SR Unattached            13.50m     13.53m   44-04.75 
  6 Santos, Sebastian         FR MIT                   14.00m     12.57m   41-03.00 
  7 Prieto Vasquez, Sebastia  FR Boston U.             12.99m     12.43m   40-09.50 
  8 Prince, Sharaj            SO Franklin Pie          12.78m     12.30m   40-04.25 
  9 Burns, Corey              SO Tufts                 12.50m     12.24m   40-02.00 
 10 Noakes, Alexander         SO MIT                   13.75m     12.11m   39-08.75 
 11 Salters, Winston          FR Roxbury CC            12.02m     11.87m   38-11.50 
 12 Adebayo, Ifeoluwa         FR Tufts                 12.66m     11.76m   38-07.00 
 13 Williams, Devin           FR Nichols               12.31m     11.53m   37-10.00 
 14 Contois, William          FR Nichols               12.32m     11.49m   37-08.50 
 15 Kusch, Kevin              FR MIT                   11.91m     11.43m   37-06.00 
 16 Ochab, Adam               SO Merrimack             11.93m     10.76m   35-03.75 
 17 Letourneau, Nick             University o          10.85m     10.33m   33-10.75 
 18 Rivera, Kevin             FR Franklin Pie          10.53m      9.98m   32-09.00 
 19 Malm, Alex                FR Franklin Pie          10.54m      9.96m   32-08.25 
 20 Aronson, James            FR Tufts                  9.88m      9.05m   29-08.25 
 -- Guang, Young              SO Boston U.             12.58m       FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Knight, Ethan             JR Boston U.             46.44m     47.02m     154-03 
  2 Cooper, Ken               JR MIT                   49.65m     44.40m     145-08 
  3 Swett, Atticus            SO Tufts                 40.87m     42.64m     139-11 
  4 Prieto Vasquez, Sebastia  FR Boston U.             41.54m     40.48m     132-10 
  5 Williamson, Brian         JR Tufts                 42.00m     40.06m     131-05 
  6 Prince, Sharaj            SO Franklin Pie          38.12m     39.53m     129-08 
  7 Santos, Sebastian         FR MIT                   38.00m     39.39m     129-03 
  8 Noakes, Alexander         SO MIT                   41.74m     39.30m     128-11 
  9 Adebayo, Ifeoluwa         FR Tufts                 35.17m     36.32m     119-02 
 10 Maloof, Michael           JR Boston U.             39.95m     35.27m     115-08 
 11 Burns, Corey              SO Tufts                 35.99m     34.92m     114-07 
 12 Ochab, Adam               SO Merrimack             33.44m     33.21m     108-11 
 13 Bonitto, Alex             FR Franklin Pie          30.88m     31.81m     104-04 
 14 Kusch, Kevin              FR MIT                   27.23m     30.95m     101-06 
 15 Haneberg, Patrick         SO Tufts                 33.02m     30.80m     101-00 
 16 Powell, Patrick           FR Umass Boston                     29.61m      97-02 
 17 Josselyn, Mark            FR Franklin Pie          29.96m     29.47m      96-08 
 18 Delahanty, John           FR Franklin Pie          27.02m     29.07m      95-04 
 19 Aronson, James            FR Tufts                 32.77m     26.99m      88-06 
 20 Guang, Young              SO Boston U.             34.11m     26.62m      87-04 
 21 Malm, Alex                FR Franklin Pie          23.80m     25.25m      82-10 
 22 Toscano, Tony             FR Franklin Pie          26.96m     24.12m      79-02 
 23 Morrow, Richard           SR Emmanuel (Ma          18.38m     20.32m      66-08 
 -- Letourneau, Nick             University o                       FOUL            
 -- Rivera, Kevin             FR Franklin Pie          26.05m       FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Horace, Reuben            SO Boston U.             59.22m     58.01m     190-04 
  2 Cooper, Ken               JR MIT                   55.56m     57.16m     187-06 
  3 Maloof, Michael           JR Boston U.             54.32m     55.06m     180-08 
  4 Williamson, Brian         JR Tufts                 50.00m     52.42m     172-00 
  5 Noakes, Alexander         SO MIT                   41.84m     45.96m     150-09 
  6 Swett, Atticus            SO Tufts                 39.90m     43.53m     142-10 
  7 Nardone, Zachary          SR Unattached            42.00m     42.59m     139-09 
  8 Santos, Sebastian         FR MIT                   38.91m     36.51m     119-09 
  9 Kusch, Kevin              FR MIT                   34.75m     36.07m     118-04 
 10 Adebayo, Ifeoluwa         FR Tufts                 37.39m     35.45m     116-04 
 11 Haneberg, Patrick         SO Tufts                 33.57m     34.98m     114-09 
 12 Burns, Corey              SO Tufts                 34.48m     34.87m     114-05 
 13 Dupray, Westley           SO Bentley               30.84m     34.75m     114-00 
 14 Bohi, Chris               FR Franklin Pie          30.36m     29.79m      97-09 
 -- Aronson, James            FR Tufts                 25.00m       FOUL            
 -- Salters, Winston          FR Roxbury CC            34.78m       FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Pastrana, Manuel          SR Boston U.             62.15m     61.48m     201-08 
  2 Rein, Harry               JR MIT                   53.56m     57.31m     188-00 
  3 Bohi, Chris               FR Franklin Pie          57.57m     54.18m     177-09 
  4 Usoff, Nicholas           FR Tufts                 50.57m     53.13m     174-04 
  5 Drover, Tommy             FR Merrimack             48.60m     52.30m     171-07 
  6 Ricci, Chris              JR Bentley               54.02m     51.80m     169-11 
  7 Lattrell, Devon           SO Boston U.             51.56m     51.72m     169-08 
  8 Murowchick, Michael          Unattached            50.00m     48.51m     159-02 
  9 Dupray, Westley           SO Bentley               47.32m     45.56m     149-06 
 10 Esposito, Dominic         SO Babson                46.38m     44.24m     145-02 
 11 Delahanty, John           FR Franklin Pie          42.04m     43.90m     144-00 
 12 Romero, Xavier            FR Umass Boston                     41.77m     137-00 
 13 Johnson, Reyn             SR Umass Boston          41.61m     39.99m     131-02 
 14 Edwards, Blake            JR Boston U.             34.60m     38.07m     124-11 
 15 Joseph, Carl              JR Umass Boston          37.83m     36.62m     120-02 
 16 Hamilton, Dan             SR Nichols               33.74m     32.67m     107-02 
 17 Lieske, Aaron             FR Nichols               33.73m     31.64m     103-10 
 18 Morrow, Richard           SR Emmanuel (Ma          27.00m     31.59m     103-08 
 19 Bohn, Zachary             SO Emmanuel (Ma          27.25m     26.51m      87-00 
 20 Ocana, Edgar              SO Babson                24.05m     25.19m      82-08 
 -- Rabbani, Raza             SO Nichols               28.61m       FOUL    



My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News