Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Doyles Emerald Necklace 5 Miler

Jamaica Plain, MA, April 13, 2014

[Age Group | Wheelchair ]

Overall

Computerized Timing and Scoring By Spitler Race Systems:



Email: spitlerrace@verizon.net
Doyles Emerald Necklace 5 Miler 5 Miler

Doyles Emerald Necklace 5 Miler

5 Miler

Overall Finish List

April 13, 2014


Results By Spitler Race Systems


 
 Go to Spitler Race Systems facebook.com to check out finish lines pictures!                                                                                  Total 
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    TJ Unger                          Roslindale  MA        909    35   M        1 Top Fin             25:47.0      5:09/M
      2    Adrian MacDonald                                       1642    25   M     1/126  20-29            25:57.0      5:11/M
      3    Lee Danforth                                           1737    30   M     1/226  30-39            26:10.0      5:14/M
      4    Gregory Picklesimer               Newton  MA           1264    47   M     1/194  40-49            26:17.0      5:15/M
      5    Michael Quintal                                        1675    36   M     2/226  30-39            26:19.0      5:16/M
      6    Joe DeGutis                                            1867    36   M     3/226  30-39            26:27.0      5:17/M
      7    Christopher Klucznik              Somerville  MA       1333    31   M     4/226  30-39            26:55.0      5:23/M
      8    Scott Wisnaskas                   Brookline  MA        1339    34   M     5/226  30-39            26:57.0      5:23/M
      9    Samuel Jurek                      Boston  MA            249    27   M     2/126  20-29            27:40.0      5:32/M
     10    Kevin Delaney                     Arlington  MA        1301    45   M     2/194  40-49            27:48.0      5:34/M
     11    Robert Jackman                    Warwick  RI          1088    31   M     6/226  30-39            27:51.0      5:34/M
     12    Jason Cakouros                    Milton  MA            908    48   M     3/194  40-49            27:59.0      5:36/M
     13    Patrick Bugbee                    Cambridge  MA        1193    30   M     7/226  30-39            28:12.0      5:38/M
     14    Terry McNatt                      Needham  MA           979    49   M     4/194  40-49            28:14.0      5:39/M
     15    Chris Lotsbom                     Walpole  MA          1379    23   M     3/126  20-29            28:42.0      5:44/M
     16    Paul Hammond                      Lexington  MA          72    54   M     1/146  50-59            28:53.0      5:47/M
     17    Brian Cronin                      Walpole  MA           809    34   M     8/226  30-39            28:58.0      5:48/M
     18    Jason Bui                                              1743    33   M     9/226  30-39            28:59.0      5:48/M
     19    Shaun Merrill                     Charlestown  MA       680    32   M    10/226  30-39            29:01.0      5:48/M
     20    Sam Wallis                                             1756    22   M     4/126  20-29            29:01.0      5:48/M
     21    Joe O'Leary                       Medford  MA          1190    46   M     5/194  40-49            29:06.0      5:49/M
     22    christopher Smith                 Woburn  MA            157    48   M     6/194  40-49            29:12.0      5:50/M
     23    Macdara Nash                      Concord  MA            24    47   M     7/194  40-49            29:16.0      5:51/M
     24    Amit Oza                          JP  MA               1415    30   M    11/226  30-39            29:20.0      5:52/M
     25    Chris Canning                     Auburndale  MA        186    24   M     5/126  20-29            29:24.0      5:53/M
     26    Jimmy Fallon                      Walpole  MA          1567    54   M     2/146  50-59            29:30.0      5:54/M
     27    Michael McGrane                                        1812    43   M     8/194  40-49            29:49.0      5:58/M
     28    Ryan Graf                         South Boston  MA      442    29   M     6/126  20-29            29:58.0      6:00/M
     29    Carlos Duran                                           1734    40   M     9/194  40-49            30:00.0      6:00/M
     30    Alyssa Selmquist                  Northford  CT        1070    22   F        1 Top Fin             30:02.0      6:00/M
     31    Esteban Carrizosa                 JP  MA               1303    33   M    12/226  30-39            30:15.0      6:03/M
     32    Ian Whittle                       Boston  MA           1016    36   M    13/226  30-39            30:20.0      6:04/M
     33    Lucas Schwartz                    Cambridge  MA         900    25   M     7/126  20-29            30:26.0      6:05/M
     34    John Wichers                                           1817    46   M    10/194  40-49            30:34.0      6:07/M
     35    Brian Russell                                          1893    37   M    14/226  30-39            30:36.0      6:07/M
     36    Lindsay Willard                                        1677    35   F     1/330  30-39            30:47.0      6:09/M
     37    Chris Smith                                            1902    40   M    11/194  40-49            30:47.0      6:09/M
     38    Warren Angell                     Chepachet  RI        1423    50   M     3/146  50-59            30:48.0      6:10/M
     39    Thor Kirleis                      N.Reading  MA        1131    44   M    12/194  40-49            30:49.0      6:10/M
     40    Phil Reusswig                     Cambridge  MA        1017    30   M    15/226  30-39            30:49.0      6:10/M
     41    Brian Hamill                                           1871    42   M    13/194  40-49            30:53.0      6:11/M
     42    Peter Meather                                          1581    27   M     8/126  20-29            30:56.0      6:11/M
     43    Norman Everett                    Taunton  MA           577    26   M     9/126  20-29            30:58.0      6:12/M
     44    Cory Hofmann                      Waban  MA             476    26   M    10/126  20-29            30:59.0      6:12/M
     45    Brian McCarthy                    Hanson  MA            623    34   M    16/226  30-39            31:03.0      6:13/M
     46    Mark D'Amico                      Saugus  MA            712    40   M    14/194  40-49            31:07.0      6:13/M
     47    Nathan Pierce                     Somerville  MA        329    26   M    11/126  20-29            31:11.0      6:14/M
     48    Chris Bauerrfeird                 JP  MA               1322    43   M    15/194  40-49            31:14.0      6:15/M
     49    Cyrus Martin                      Boston  MA           1428    37   M    17/226  30-39            31:20.0      6:16/M
     50    Teddy Fitzpatrick                 Westwood  MA          919    40   M    16/194  40-49            31:22.0      6:16/M
     51    Charles Anderson                  Hingham  MA          1568    34   M    18/226  30-39            31:25.0      6:17/M
     52    David Delmar                      JP  MA                899    29   M    12/126  20-29            31:26.0      6:17/M
     53    James Michiel                     JP  MA                365    31   M    19/226  30-39            31:32.0      6:18/M
     54    Ken Warren                        Wilmington  MA         70    53   M     4/146  50-59            31:35.0      6:19/M
     55    Thomas Dorr                                            1661    39   M    20/226  30-39            31:35.0      6:19/M
     56    Paul Kelly                        Weymouth  MA         1544    46   M    17/194  40-49            31:39.0      6:20/M
     57    Dan Berwick                                            1881    35   M    21/226  30-39            31:39.0      6:20/M
     58    Eric Thumma                       Brookline  MA         109    42   M    18/194  40-49            31:40.0      6:20/M
     59    Amanda Watters                                         1772    33   F     2/330  30-39            31:43.0      6:21/M
     60    Sarah Phillips                    Stoneham  MA         1270    31   F     3/330  30-39            31:48.0      6:22/M
     61    Brandon Fong                                           1826    30   M    22/226  30-39            31:49.0      6:22/M
     62    Christopher O'Day                 Braintree  MA        1445    26   M    13/126  20-29            31:50.0      6:22/M
     63    James Brogioli                    Boston  MA           1117    47   M    19/194  40-49            31:52.0      6:22/M
     64    Kelly Oliver                                           1668    44   F     1/177  40-49            31:53.0      6:23/M
     65    Anuj Khetarpal                    Boston  MA           1243    31   M    23/226  30-39            31:57.0      6:23/M
     66    David Loutzenheiser               Cambridge  MA        1135    47   M    20/194  40-49            32:00.0      6:24/M
     67    Holly Madden                      Scituate  MA         1500    48   F     2/177  40-49            32:00.0      6:24/M
     68    Max White                                              1754    30   M    24/226  30-39            32:05.0      6:25/M
     69    Sean Brooks                       Boston  MA            307    38   M    25/226  30-39            32:11.0      6:26/M
     70    Candice Gagnon                    Lowell  MA           1196    32   F     4/330  30-39            32:12.0      6:26/M
     71    Theo Kindermans                   Waltham  MA             8    54   M     5/146  50-59            32:13.0      6:27/M
     72    Brian Travers                     Quincy  MA           1480    28   M    14/126  20-29            32:16.0      6:27/M
     73    Kyle Jones                        JP  MA               1388    23   M    15/126  20-29            32:19.0      6:28/M
     74    Gordon MacFarland                                      1681    66   M     1/59   60-69            32:22.0      6:28/M
     75    Franck Baudry                     Winchester  MA       1194    35   M    26/226  30-39            32:22.0      6:28/M
     76    Justin Bryan                      Newtonville  MA       283    32   M    27/226  30-39            32:32.0      6:30/M
     77    Jesus Fuerte                      Waltham  MA          1348    35   M    28/226  30-39            32:36.0      6:31/M
     78    George Braun                      JP  MA               1267    60   M     2/59   60-69            32:38.0      6:32/M
     79    Edward Codd                       Cambridge  MA         773    46   M    21/194  40-49            32:40.0      6:32/M
     80    Sam Donovan                       Cambridge  MA         930    24   M    16/126  20-29            32:53.0      6:35/M
     81    Michael Quinn                     Arlington  MA          15    50   M     6/146  50-59            32:53.0      6:35/M
     82    Kristen LaFontaine                                     1683    33   F     5/330  30-39            32:56.0      6:35/M
     83    Zach Day                          Sudbury  MA           277    16   M     1/8     1-19            32:59.0      6:36/M
     84    Amanda King                       Newton  MA           1471    52   F     1/99   50-59            33:00.0      6:36/M
     85    Dan Draun                                              1708    41   M    22/194  40-49            33:01.0      6:36/M
     86    Stewart Steffey                   Belmont  MA          1386    36   M    29/226  30-39            33:01.0      6:36/M
     87    Nicholas Tsanotelis               Milton  MA           1390    57   M     7/146  50-59            33:02.0      6:36/M
     88    Gavin Smith                       JP  MA                459    27   M    17/126  20-29            33:08.0      6:38/M
     89    Coeurage Bissias                                       1573    36   M    30/226  30-39            33:10.0      6:38/M
     90    Edward Kim                                             1579    24   M    18/126  20-29            33:18.0      6:40/M
     91    Brian MacInnis                    Norwood  MA          1479    38   M    31/226  30-39            33:20.0      6:40/M
     92    Andrew Myers                      Boston  MA           1127    31   M    32/226  30-39            33:22.0      6:40/M
     93    John Terry                        Needham  MA          1197    50   M     8/146  50-59            33:25.0      6:41/M
     94    P Caruccio                        Winthrop  MA         1437    59   M     9/146  50-59            33:25.0      6:41/M
     95    Anthony Occhialini                Uncasville  CT        595    22   M    19/126  20-29            33:25.0      6:41/M
     96    Paul Higgins                                           1632    45   M    23/194  40-49            33:25.0      6:41/M
     97    Matthew Henschel                  JP  MA               1000    35   M    33/226  30-39            33:30.0      6:42/M
     98    Vaughan O'Neil                    Boston  MA           1375    31   M    34/226  30-39            33:35.0      6:43/M
     99    Joshua Halpin                     Medford  MA          1521    29   M    20/126  20-29            33:44.0      6:45/M
    100    Peter Noyes                       Marshfield  MA       1565    53   M    10/146  50-59            33:46.0      6:45/M
 
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Lisa Williams                     Concord  MA           717    46   F     3/177  40-49            33:49.0      6:46/M
    102    Daniel Finkel                     Dedham  MA           1302    37   M    35/226  30-39            33:53.0      6:47/M
    103    Dan Connolly                      Woburn  MA            231    45   M    24/194  40-49            33:55.0      6:47/M
    104    James Provenzano                  South Boston  MA     1149    49   M    25/194  40-49            33:55.0      6:47/M
    105    Adriano Garcez                    JP  MA               1551    32   M    36/226  30-39            33:56.0      6:47/M
    106    Patrick Wood                      JP  MA               1249    30   M    37/226  30-39            33:59.0      6:48/M
    107    christopher Carle                 E.Boston  MA           23    56   M    11/146  50-59            34:01.0      6:48/M
    108    Richard Sherman                   Dedham  MA           1535    43   M    26/194  40-49            34:05.0      6:49/M
    109    Lucas Carr                        Boston  MA           1356    34   M    38/226  30-39            34:05.0      6:49/M
    110    Jonathan Davey                    Arlington  MA        1334    50   M    12/146  50-59            34:06.0      6:49/M
    111    Andrew More                       Boston  MA            534    48   M    27/194  40-49            34:06.0      6:49/M
    112    John Banik                        Dedham  MA           1387    39   M    39/226  30-39            34:09.0      6:50/M
    113    Brian Meaney                      Weymouth  IL          890    31   M    40/226  30-39            34:14.0      6:51/M
    114    Brendan O'Malley                  JP  MA               1052    32   M    41/226  30-39            34:17.0      6:51/M
    115    Diane McCarthy                    E.Bridgewater  MA     464    42   F     4/177  40-49            34:20.0      6:52/M
    116    John Comeau                       Providence  RI        766    46   M    28/194  40-49            34:21.0      6:52/M
    117    Eric Vandegriek                   Somerville  MA       1476    25   M    21/126  20-29            34:21.0      6:52/M
    118    Chris McEvoy                      N.Attleboro  MA      1156    39   M    42/226  30-39            34:22.0      6:52/M
    119    MarieClaire Chan                  JP  MA               1200    35   F     6/330  30-39            34:23.0      6:53/M
    120    Michael W. Kelleher               Charlestown  MA      1458    38   M    43/226  30-39            34:23.0      6:53/M
    121    Kip Adgate                        Acton  MA            1398    56   M    13/146  50-59            34:26.0      6:53/M
    122    Jacquelyn Jackman                 Warwick  RI          1089    35   F     7/330  30-39            34:26.0      6:53/M
    123    christopher Wargo                 Wellesly  MA           51    53   M    14/146  50-59            34:30.0      6:54/M
    124    Seth Abramowitz                   JP  MA                562    33   M    44/226  30-39            34:38.0      6:56/M
    125    Steve Laferriere                                       1631    31   M    45/226  30-39            34:39.0      6:56/M
    126    Elizabeth Benestad                Newport  RI           444    34   F     8/330  30-39            34:42.0      6:56/M
    127    Gordon Pilotte                    Medford  MA          1295    53   M    15/146  50-59            34:43.0      6:57/M
    128    William Halpin                    JP  MA               1146    35   M    46/226  30-39            34:45.0      6:57/M
    129    Eileen Cakouros                   Milton  MA            910    45   F     5/177  40-49            34:46.0      6:57/M
    130    Tim Isilday                                            1868    50   M    16/146  50-59            34:49.0      6:58/M
    131    Jim Sullivan                                           1640    52   M    17/146  50-59            34:51.0      6:58/M
    132    Mary Brown                        Boston  MA           1496    52   F     2/99   50-59            34:51.0      6:58/M
    133    Kaitlyn Blanchette                Boston  MA           1181    30   F     9/330  30-39            34:55.0      6:59/M
    134    Marge Bellisle                                         1687    50   F     3/99   50-59            34:56.0      6:59/M
    135    Andrew Bober                      Boston  MA            254    31   M    47/226  30-39            34:57.0      6:59/M
    136    Julio Franco                      Boston  MA           1269    35   M    48/226  30-39            34:58.0      7:00/M
    137    Jerry Cullen                      Kansas City  MO       447    57   M    18/146  50-59            35:00.0      7:00/M
    138    Mark Daly                         Roslindale  MA        854    32   M    49/226  30-39            35:02.0      7:00/M
    139    Tom Tierney                       Hyde Park  MA         212    45   M    29/194  40-49            35:03.0      7:01/M
    140    Manuel Freitas                                         1752    44   M    30/194  40-49            35:04.0      7:01/M
    141    Kaaren Mansen                     Walpole  MA           206    48   F     6/177  40-49            35:11.0      7:02/M
    142    Ron Haney                         Warren  ME            591    57   M    19/146  50-59            35:11.0      7:02/M
    143    Joe Ciavattone                    Milton  MA            158    48   M    31/194  40-49            35:18.0      7:04/M
    144    Rob Duncan                                             1574    41   M    32/194  40-49            35:20.0      7:04/M
    145    James Wright                                           1795    29   M    22/126  20-29            35:24.0      7:05/M
    146    Chris Spinney                     Arlington  MA          71    54   M    20/146  50-59            35:26.0      7:05/M
    147    Frank Waldron                     E.Walpole  MA        1279    50   M    21/146  50-59            35:26.0      7:05/M
    148    Kevin Sweeney                                          1714    60   M     3/59   60-69            35:29.0      7:06/M
    149    Nicole Flynn                                           1598    29   F     1/245  20-29            35:29.0      7:06/M
    150    Victoria Bok                      JP  MA               1031    52   F     4/99   50-59            35:30.0      7:06/M
    151    Colin Pape                        Brookline  MA        1266    51   M    22/146  50-59            35:33.0      7:07/M
    152    Brad Tatum                        JP  MA                336    40   M    33/194  40-49            35:34.0      7:07/M
    153    Paul Corcoran                                          1750    56   M    23/146  50-59            35:40.0      7:08/M
    154    Matthew Galvin                    N.Attleboro  MA      1292    26   M    23/126  20-29            35:43.0      7:09/M
    155    Gesa Kirsch                       Boston  MA            714    52   F     5/99   50-59            35:45.0      7:09/M
    156    David D. Henry                    JP  MA               1283    31   M    50/226  30-39            35:45.0      7:09/M
    157    Mathew Morong                     JP  MA                423    34   M    51/226  30-39            35:45.0      7:09/M
    158    Peter Kelly                       Newton  MA            199    48   M    34/194  40-49            35:46.0      7:09/M
    159    Steve Houde                                            1684    40   M    35/194  40-49            35:49.0      7:10/M
    160    Shion Hung                                             1578    37   M    52/226  30-39            35:54.0      7:11/M
    161    Ken Leinboch                                           1744    59   M    24/146  50-59            35:56.0      7:11/M
    162    Andrew Borden                     Brighton  MA         1324    27   M    24/126  20-29            35:59.0      7:12/M
    163    Anne Benjamin                                          1680    44   F     7/177  40-49            36:00.0      7:12/M
    164    Nellie BrennanHall                N.Easton  MA          845    33   F    10/330  30-39            36:01.0      7:12/M
    165    Lauren Gefke                                           1865    22   F     2/245  20-29            36:01.0      7:12/M
    166    Matt Paige                        Dedham  MA           1528    33   M    53/226  30-39            36:03.0      7:13/M
    167    Zachary Fritzhand                 Somerville  MA        768    27   M    25/126  20-29            36:07.0      7:13/M
    168    Harvey Blonder                    Canton  MA            826    60   M     4/59   60-69            36:09.0      7:14/M
    169    Kristen Pamper                    South Boston  MA     1360    25   F     3/245  20-29            36:10.0      7:14/M
    170    christopher Julian                Hanover  MA           267    31   M    54/226  30-39            36:11.0      7:14/M
    171    James Smith                       Brunswick  ME        1185    28   M    26/126  20-29            36:11.0      7:14/M
    172    Michael R Joyce                   Somerville  MA        440    32   M    55/226  30-39            36:12.0      7:14/M
    173    Daryl Shreve                      Roslindale  MA       1542    28   M    27/126  20-29            36:12.0      7:14/M
    174    Yang Liu                          Boston  MA           1281    26   M    28/126  20-29            36:12.0      7:14/M
    175    Sarah HymanCasilli                JP  MA                602    31   F    11/330  30-39            36:13.0      7:15/M
    176    Maura McDonough                   E.Boston  MA          915    33   F    12/330  30-39            36:16.0      7:15/M
    177    Sam Voolich                       Boston  MA            216    40   M    36/194  40-49            36:18.0      7:16/M
    178    Julia Feltus                      Littleton  MA         572    14   F     1/7     1-19            36:18.0      7:16/M
    179    Dan Janis                         JP  MA                363    40   M    37/194  40-49            36:19.0      7:16/M
    180    Rob Decker                                             1658    37   M    56/226  30-39            36:20.0      7:16/M
    181    Kiley Ford                        Roxbury  MA           315    25   M    29/126  20-29            36:21.0      7:16/M
    182    Jake Kennedy                                           1905    59   M    25/146  50-59            36:21.0      7:16/M
    183    Jim Generazo                      Middleboro  MA       1192    42   M    38/194  40-49            36:21.0      7:16/M
    184    Bridget Ruggieri                  Providence  RI       1532    30   F    13/330  30-39            36:21.0      7:16/M
    185    Laura Smeaton                     Roslindale  MA        120    43   F     8/177  40-49            36:22.0      7:16/M
    186    Chris Regan                       Stoughton  MA        1010    46   F     9/177  40-49            36:23.0      7:17/M
    187    Christina Hadad                   South Boston  MA     1486    27   F     4/245  20-29            36:26.0      7:17/M
    188    Doug Carpenter                    JP  MA                376    38   M    57/226  30-39            36:26.0      7:17/M
    189    Jeff Chan                         JP  MA               1199    37   M    58/226  30-39            36:28.0      7:18/M
    190    Brad Theien                                            1732    39   M    59/226  30-39            36:28.0      7:18/M
    191    Stefan Lanfer                     JP  MA                867    39   M    60/226  30-39            36:28.0      7:18/M
    192    Paul Clark                        Hanson  MA            460    46   M    39/194  40-49            36:29.0      7:18/M
    193    Joe Rooney                        Milton  MA           1133    52   M    26/146  50-59            36:32.0      7:18/M
    194    Bill Daley                        Ashland  MA          1182    50   M    27/146  50-59            36:32.0      7:18/M
    195    Ashley Lanfer                     JP  MA                868    39   F    14/330  30-39            36:34.0      7:19/M
    196    Maartje Bastings                  JP  MA                367    29   F     5/245  20-29            36:35.0      7:19/M
    197    Serkan Erbis                      Boston  MA           1223    29   M    30/126  20-29            36:37.0      7:19/M
    198    Stephen Clifford                                       1711    46   M    40/194  40-49            36:37.0      7:19/M
    199    Phil Brown                        Canton  MA           1433    35   M    61/226  30-39            36:38.0      7:20/M
    200    Paul Neumann                      Boston  MA           1206    49   M    41/194  40-49            36:39.0      7:20/M
 
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    Kate O'Malley                     Chelmsford  MA         10    37   F    15/330  30-39            36:40.0      7:20/M
    202    Tim Paradiso                      Boston  MA            371    44   M    42/194  40-49            36:43.0      7:21/M
    203    Ryan O'Rourke                     Braintree  MA        1327    27   M    31/126  20-29            36:44.0      7:21/M
    204    Chris Dienl                       Dedham  MA            823    52   M    28/146  50-59            36:45.0      7:21/M
    205    Cindy Katz                        Brookline  MA        1522    28   F     7/245  20-29            36:48.0      7:22/M
    206    Leslie Dickinson                  Somerville  MA       1518    28   F     6/245  20-29            36:48.0      7:22/M
    207    Jim White                                              1771    41   M    43/194  40-49            36:49.0      7:22/M
    208    Brice Shepardson                  Millis  MA            654    40   M    44/194  40-49            36:49.0      7:22/M
    209    Leonard Busa                      Weymouth  MA         1134    58   M    29/146  50-59            36:52.0      7:22/M
    210    Howard Kaplan                     Waltham  MA          1256    37   M    62/226  30-39            36:54.0      7:23/M
    211    Bryan O'Rourke                    Norton  MA            304    39   M    63/226  30-39            36:57.0      7:23/M
    212    Joel Fishbein                     Boston  MA            775    23   M    32/126  20-29            36:59.0      7:24/M
    213    Shawn Faherty                                          1748    42   M    45/194  40-49            37:01.0      7:24/M
    214    John Fernandez                    Boston  MA            785    29   M    33/126  20-29            37:05.0      7:25/M
    215    Nancy Sheehy                                           1624    41   F    10/177  40-49            37:05.0      7:25/M
    216    Ryan Chaves                       Cambridge  MA        1096    34   M    64/226  30-39            37:06.0      7:25/M
    217    George Rodriquez                  W.Easton  MA          991    50   M    30/146  50-59            37:06.0      7:25/M
    218    Jeff Mahoney                      Walpole  MA           950    41   M    46/194  40-49            37:08.0      7:26/M
    219    Mike Roberts                      Londonderry  NH       308    23   M    34/126  20-29            37:11.0      7:26/M
    220    Tom Phillips                      Roslindale  MA       1090    39   M    65/226  30-39            37:12.0      7:26/M
    221    Peter Duggan                      Brighton  MA          340    31   M    66/226  30-39            37:12.0      7:26/M
    222    Bob Zager                         Cambridge  MA        1349    34   M    67/226  30-39            37:12.0      7:26/M
    223    Creighton Muscato                 N.Easton  MA         1246    55   M    31/146  50-59            37:17.0      7:27/M
    224    Erin Donohue                      Brookline  MA        1504    36   F    16/330  30-39            37:22.0      7:28/M
    225    John Ambrose                      Milton  MA            676    29   M    35/126  20-29            37:23.0      7:29/M
    226    Paul Naddaff                      JP  MA               1556    32   M    68/226  30-39            37:26.0      7:29/M
    227    Edward Downing                    Roslindale  MA       1508    29   M    36/126  20-29            37:26.0      7:29/M
    228    Silvere Proisy                    Cambridge  MA        1363    33   M    69/226  30-39            37:27.0      7:29/M
    229    Molly Lawless                     Roslindale  MA         38    38   F    17/330  30-39            37:29.0      7:30/M
    230    Jeremy Fischer                    JP  MA                133    37   M    70/226  30-39            37:29.0      7:30/M
    231    Casey Leonard                     E.Boston  MA          886    36   F    18/330  30-39            37:29.0      7:30/M
    232    Elizabeth Henry                   JP  MA               1282    31   F    19/330  30-39            37:31.0      7:30/M
    233    Jan Holmquist                     Burlington  MA        902    69   F     1/16   60-69            37:31.0      7:30/M
    234    Vitaliy Levin                     Cambridge  MA         452    25   M    37/126  20-29            37:31.0      7:30/M
    235    Bob Costello                                           1720    64   M     5/59   60-69            37:33.0      7:31/M
    236    Craig Beem                        Boston  MA            820    44   M    47/194  40-49            37:35.0      7:31/M
    237    Carie Anne DeDeo                                       1837    36   F    20/330  30-39            37:36.0      7:31/M
    238    Danielle DeSiatoHallman           Brookline  MA         952    35   F    21/330  30-39            37:36.0      7:31/M
    239    Jonathan Cogan                    Walpole  MA           697    41   M    48/194  40-49            37:38.0      7:32/M
    240    Rob Kisiel                                             1738    40   M    49/194  40-49            37:38.0      7:32/M
    241    Corey Favina                                           1739    30   M    71/226  30-39            37:38.0      7:32/M
    242    Jeff Dyke                         Boston  MA            643    41   M    50/194  40-49            37:38.0      7:32/M
    243    Conor Sweeney                                          1641    30   M    72/226  30-39            37:38.0      7:32/M
    244    Craig Dwyer                                            1701    33   M    73/226  30-39            37:40.0      7:32/M
    245    D Deslaniers                                           1767    50   M    32/146  50-59            37:42.0      7:32/M
    246    Bethany Maylone                   Brighton  MA         1345    27   F     8/245  20-29            37:42.0      7:32/M
    247    Kate Plourd                       JP  MA                427    29   F     9/245  20-29            37:44.0      7:33/M
    248    Jeffrey Duryea                    JP  MA               1365    51   M    33/146  50-59            37:46.0      7:33/M
    249    Jay Savely                        Boston  MA            347    51   M    34/146  50-59            37:46.0      7:33/M
    250    Rebecca Johnson                   Medford  MA          1366    25   F    10/245  20-29            37:46.0      7:33/M
    251    Suzanne Kaplan                    JP  MA                361    30   F    22/330  30-39            37:47.0      7:33/M
    252    Marisa Olivo                      Boston  MA            984    35   F    23/330  30-39            37:47.0      7:33/M
    253    Emilio Locilento                                       1663    40   M    51/194  40-49            37:48.0      7:34/M
    254    Chris Tannian                     Wakefield  MA         301    53   M    35/146  50-59            37:49.0      7:34/M
    255    Eva Kopf-Ridout                   Boston  MA           1405    34   F    24/330  30-39            37:51.0      7:34/M
    256    Frank Sheridan                    Boston  MA            288    32   M    74/226  30-39            37:51.0      7:34/M
    257    Bailey Potter                                          1802    22   F    11/245  20-29            37:53.0      7:35/M
    258    Brian Flatley                     Boston  MA           1499    27   M    38/126  20-29            37:54.0      7:35/M
    259    C.Douglas Johnstone               Camden  VA            585    65   M     6/59   60-69            37:55.0      7:35/M
    260    Greg Maguire                      JP  MA                112    37   M    75/226  30-39            37:57.0      7:35/M
    261    Josh Lynch                        Boston  MA           1502    34   M    76/226  30-39            38:02.0      7:36/M
    262    Steve Hallman                     Brookline  MA        1407    37   M    77/226  30-39            38:03.0      7:37/M
    263    Andrea Sawler                     Weymouth  MA         1118    32   F    25/330  30-39            38:03.0      7:37/M
    264    John Winters                      Norton  MA            402    64   M     7/59   60-69            38:05.0      7:37/M
    265    Ron Howard                        Sutton  MA            265    48   M    52/194  40-49            38:05.0      7:37/M
    266    Michael Bolles                    Needham  MA            41    49   M    53/194  40-49            38:06.0      7:37/M
    267    Craig Campagna                    Westwood  MA          670    34   M    78/226  30-39            38:06.0      7:37/M
    268    Zaven Norigian                    Waltham  MA          1237    35   M    79/226  30-39            38:06.0      7:37/M
    269    Kevin Lydon                                            1619    32   M    80/226  30-39            38:07.0      7:37/M
    270    Michael Reardon                                        1873    40   M    54/194  40-49            38:07.0      7:37/M
    271    Kyle Fagan                        JP  MA               1517    29   M    39/126  20-29            38:08.0      7:38/M
    272    Matthew Fries                                          1803    33   M    81/226  30-39            38:09.0      7:38/M
    273    Hannah Clarke                     Cambridge  MA         838    24   F    12/245  20-29            38:09.0      7:38/M
    274    Brian Bergstein                   Brookline  MA         814    40   M    55/194  40-49            38:10.0      7:38/M
    275    Tyler Kinney                      JP  MA               1424    25   M    40/126  20-29            38:11.0      7:38/M
    276    Bob Hannon                                             1749    62   M     8/59   60-69            38:12.0      7:38/M
    277    Edward Coleman                    Auburn  MA             78    51   M    36/146  50-59            38:15.0      7:39/M
    278    Paul Carroll                      Cambridge  MA         839    25   M    41/126  20-29            38:16.0      7:39/M
    279    Paul Smith                        Norwood  MA          1385    52   M    37/146  50-59            38:17.0      7:39/M
    280    Dan Messer                                             1903    28   M    42/126  20-29            38:18.0      7:40/M
    281    Shiferaw Kebede                   Cambridge  MA         400    42   M    56/194  40-49            38:19.0      7:40/M
    282    Phil DeCarlo                      Charlestown  MA      1548    40   M    57/194  40-49            38:19.0      7:40/M
    283    Joanna Weinstein                  South Boston  MA     1232    25   F    13/245  20-29            38:19.0      7:40/M
    284    Jamie Henzy                       JP  MA                965    51   F     6/99   50-59            38:19.0      7:40/M
    285    Richard H Paulsen                 Woburn  MA             14    70   M     1/11   70-79            38:20.0      7:40/M
    286    Jordan Warshaw                    Westwood  MA         1351    48   M    58/194  40-49            38:20.0      7:40/M
    287    Peter Fopiano                     Wakefield  MA          19    50   M    38/146  50-59            38:20.0      7:40/M
    288    Liam Dalton                       Somerville  MA       1352    41   M    59/194  40-49            38:21.0      7:40/M
    289    Elizabeth Lennox                                       1787    31   F    26/330  30-39            38:21.0      7:40/M
    290    Thomas Stracqualursi              Leominster  MA         98    39   M    82/226  30-39            38:22.0      7:40/M
    291    John Gorvin                       Wilmington  MA        720    54   M    39/146  50-59            38:22.0      7:40/M
    292    Kristine Campagna                 Westwood  MA          669    34   F    27/330  30-39            38:22.0      7:40/M
    293    Andrew Winston                    JP  MA               1406    31   M    83/226  30-39            38:22.0      7:40/M
    294    Keith Pulley                      Boston  MA           1487    27   M    43/126  20-29            38:25.0      7:41/M
    295    Marc Stonier                      WestRoxbury  MA      1541    29   M    44/126  20-29            38:27.0      7:41/M
    296    Elissa Brennan                    Boston  MA            225    30   F    28/330  30-39            38:27.0      7:41/M
    297    Bill Murphy                       Rockland  MA         1513    53   M    40/146  50-59            38:29.0      7:42/M
    298    Nick Braica                       Brighton  MA          284    23   M    45/126  20-29            38:29.0      7:42/M
    299    Scott Lennox                                           1719    67   M     9/59   60-69            38:29.0      7:42/M
    300    Bob McColgan                      Dedham  MA           1166    57   M    41/146  50-59            38:29.0      7:42/M
 
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    301    Adam Stankiewicz                  Canton  MA            174    27   M    46/126  20-29            38:30.0      7:42/M
    302    KellyRose O'Brien                 Quincy  MA           1414    45   F    11/177  40-49            38:30.0      7:42/M
    303    Jennifer Gwatkin                  Boston  MA           1503    33   F    29/330  30-39            38:31.0      7:42/M
    304    George Thompson                   Medford  MA            62    37   M    84/226  30-39            38:32.0      7:42/M
    305    Claire Banks                      South Boston  MA      430    38   F    30/330  30-39            38:35.0      7:43/M
    306    Greg Keefe                                             1652    47   M    60/194  40-49            38:36.0      7:43/M
    307    Delwyn Williamson                                      1816    50   F     7/99   50-59            38:37.0      7:43/M
    308    Patty Foltz                       Stowe  VT             771    66   F     2/16   60-69            38:40.0      7:44/M
    309    Amie Gauthier                     Somerville  MA       1095    36   F    31/330  30-39            38:40.0      7:44/M
    310    John Donahue                      Raynham  MA          1320    49   M    61/194  40-49            38:42.0      7:44/M
    311    Tinamarie Sanborn                 Somerville  MA       1545    35   F    32/330  30-39            38:44.0      7:45/M
    312    Brian Kilmer                      Chicago  IL          1198    36   M    85/226  30-39            38:45.0      7:45/M
    313    James Egan                        JP  MA                517     0   M     1/11    0- 0            38:46.0      7:45/M
    314    Steve e                                                1876    56   M    42/146  50-59            38:46.0      7:45/M
    315    Zack Freeman                      Chicago  IL          1562    31   M    86/226  30-39            38:47.0      7:45/M
    316    Michael Stone                     JP  MA               1455    51   M    43/146  50-59            38:47.0      7:45/M
    317    Mark Tiede                        Franklin  MA          189    40   M    62/194  40-49            38:47.0      7:45/M
    318    Scott Bobek                       Boston  MA           1260    42   M    63/194  40-49            38:48.0      7:46/M
    319    Dan MacDonald                     Westwood  MA          906    48   M    65/194  40-49            38:49.0      7:46/M
    320    John MacDonald                    Hyde Park  MA         457    47   M    64/194  40-49            38:49.0      7:46/M
    321    Henry Stankiewicz                 Milton  MA           1186    63   M    10/59   60-69            38:49.0      7:46/M
    322    Siobhan O'Herron                  Somerville  MA       1054    33   F    33/330  30-39            38:49.0      7:46/M
    323    Jeffrey Smith                     Norwood  MA           682    26   M    47/126  20-29            38:50.0      7:46/M
    324    David Killian                     Framingham  MA        360    47   M    66/194  40-49            38:50.0      7:46/M
    325    Jan Nygren                        Watertown  MA        1165    43   M    67/194  40-49            38:50.0      7:46/M
    326    Rachel Banner                     JP  MA                664    24   F    14/245  20-29            38:52.0      7:46/M
    327    Mark Mullins                                           1882    41   M    68/194  40-49            38:53.0      7:47/M
    328    John Tomlinson                    Ashland  MA           180    48   M    69/194  40-49            38:53.0      7:47/M
    329    Jeffrey Sullivan                  Dorchester  MA       1436    41   M    70/194  40-49            38:55.0      7:47/M
    330    Michael Broderick                 South Boston  MA     1507    43   M    71/194  40-49            38:58.0      7:48/M
    331    Deirdre Day                       JP  MA                632    38   F    34/330  30-39            39:00.0      7:48/M
    332    Karl Fassberg                     Centerport  NY        200    54   M    44/146  50-59            39:02.0      7:48/M
    333    Bridget O'Malley                  Milton  MA            777    28   F    15/245  20-29            39:02.0      7:48/M
    334    Brian Waslh                                            1611    47   M    72/194  40-49            39:03.0      7:49/M
    335    Lance Wolkenbrod                  JP  MA               1003    40   M    73/194  40-49            39:03.0      7:49/M
    336    Jeffrey Ferris                                         1688    50   M    45/146  50-59            39:04.0      7:49/M
    337    Collin Buesser                    South Boston  MA     1091    26   M    48/126  20-29            39:05.0      7:49/M
    338    Chase Hathaway                    JP  MA               1389    23   M    49/126  20-29            39:06.0      7:49/M
    339    Andrew Mahoney                    Quincy  MA           1336    30   M    87/226  30-39            39:06.0      7:49/M
    340    Bill Bulger                                            1836    28   M    50/126  20-29            39:07.0      7:49/M
    341    Mark Best                         JP  MA               1092    26   M    51/126  20-29            39:07.0      7:49/M
    342    PJ Bonner                                              1827    42   M    74/194  40-49            39:08.0      7:50/M
    343    Stephan Rubin                     Brookline  MA         451    28   M    52/126  20-29            39:10.0      7:50/M
    344    Mike Vulpis                       IslipTerrace  NY      147    46   M    75/194  40-49            39:12.0      7:50/M
    345    Kelli Hurst                       Dedham  MA            754    25   F    16/245  20-29            39:13.0      7:51/M
    346    Jay Welsch                                             1584    29   M    53/126  20-29            39:16.0      7:51/M
    347    David Pember                      Medfield  MA            4    71   M     2/11   70-79            39:17.0      7:51/M
    348    Ryan Tully                        Charlestown  MA       645    27   M    54/126  20-29            39:17.0      7:51/M
    349    Joseph McMenamy                   Boston  MA           1233    28   M    55/126  20-29            39:21.0      7:52/M
    350    Colleen Devlin                    South Boston  MA     1159    26   F    17/245  20-29            39:22.0      7:52/M
    351    Katlyn Gerrish                    N.Stonington  CT     1145    23   F    18/245  20-29            39:23.0      7:53/M
    352    Kathleen Kirleis                  JP  MA               1470    46   F    12/177  40-49            39:24.0      7:53/M
    353    Eric Kirleis                                           1730    48   M    76/194  40-49            39:24.0      7:53/M
    354    Brian Harrington                                       1612    28   M    56/126  20-29            39:24.0      7:53/M
    355    Steven Allison                                         1717    51   M    46/146  50-59            39:26.0      7:53/M
    356    Alison Lackey                     Medford  MA           169    33   F    35/330  30-39            39:27.0      7:53/M
    357    Anthony DiPasquale                South Boston  MA     1143    26   M    57/126  20-29            39:27.0      7:53/M
    358    Jamie Walsh                                            1583    0    F     1/5     0- 0            39:28.0      7:54/M
    359    Brendan Burns                     Manchester  NH       1187    30   M    88/226  30-39            39:28.0      7:54/M
    360    Daniel Albrecht                   Boston  MA            994    32   M    89/226  30-39            39:29.0      7:54/M
    361    Dave Bent                         Walpole  MA           197    46   M    77/194  40-49            39:30.0      7:54/M
    362    Kate Bolles                       Needham  MA            42    47   F    13/177  40-49            39:31.0      7:54/M
    363    Nicole Macamul                    Boston  MA            137    38   F    36/330  30-39            39:32.0      7:54/M
    364    Ally Maslowski                    Lowell  MA            191    31   F    37/330  30-39            39:34.0      7:55/M
    365    Liane Pancoast                    Westford  MA           88    56   F     8/99   50-59            39:34.0      7:55/M
    366    Corey Perkins                     Charlestown  MA      1378    44   M    78/194  40-49            39:37.0      7:55/M
    367    Jim McLaughlin                    Sandwich  MA          598    59   M    47/146  50-59            39:37.0      7:55/M
    368    Andrew Barada                     JP  MA                513    23   M    58/126  20-29            39:39.0      7:56/M
    369    Carmen Sowers                     Lincoln  MA          1342    32   F    38/330  30-39            39:39.0      7:56/M
    370    Brendan Lachance                  Plymouth  MA          394    38   M    90/226  30-39            39:39.0      7:56/M
    371    James Mahoney                     Boston  MA           1417    47   M    79/194  40-49            39:40.0      7:56/M
    372    Styn VanEven                                           1706    49   M    80/194  40-49            39:40.0      7:56/M
    373    Joe Overbey                       Norwood  MA           559    40   M    81/194  40-49            39:41.0      7:56/M
    374    Grace Ferris                      Cambridge  MA        1306    27   F    19/245  20-29            39:43.0      7:57/M
    375    Richard Chretien                                       1589    62   M    11/59   60-69            39:44.0      7:57/M
    376    Samantha Hoyt                     Boston  MA            975    37   F    39/330  30-39            39:46.0      7:57/M
    377    Robert Oppenhein                  Brighton  MA           97    24   M    59/126  20-29            39:46.0      7:57/M
    378    Kristen Siefers                   Boston  MA            548    43   F    14/177  40-49            39:51.0      7:58/M
    379    Lucky Gray                                             1746    66   M    12/59   60-69            39:52.0      7:58/M
    380    Michael Roberts                   Londonderry  NH       302    52   M    48/146  50-59            39:53.0      7:59/M
    381    Carissa Everett                   South Boston  MA      578    28   F    20/245  20-29            39:54.0      7:59/M
    382    Sarah Murray                      Boston  MA            888    25   F    21/245  20-29            39:56.0      7:59/M
    383    Andrew Webster                    Boston  MA            570    26   M    60/126  20-29            39:57.0      7:59/M
    384    Derek Perkins                     Sudbury  MA          1066    58   M    49/146  50-59            39:58.0      8:00/M
    385    MaryEllen Rourke-Falvey           Winchester  MA        116    44   F    15/177  40-49            39:58.0      8:00/M
    386    Eddie Baker                       JP  MA               1209    32   M    91/226  30-39            40:03.0      8:01/M
    387    Betsy McCormack                                        1849    27   F    23/245  20-29            40:03.0      8:01/M
    388    Catherine stone                                        1892    29   F    22/245  20-29            40:03.0      8:01/M
    389    Aleta Wiley                       JP  MA                755    33   F    40/330  30-39            40:05.0      8:01/M
    390    Alfonso Navarro                   Boston  MA            138    38   M    92/226  30-39            40:06.0      8:01/M
    391    Melissa Shannon                   JP  MA                498    42   F    16/177  40-49            40:08.0      8:02/M
    392    Catherine Lydon                   Dorchester  MA        801    27   F    24/245  20-29            40:09.0      8:02/M
    393    Jenna Fisher                      Brighton  MA         1549    36   F    41/330  30-39            40:12.0      8:02/M
    394    Scott McVay                       JP  MA                704    25   M    61/126  20-29            40:12.0      8:02/M
    395    Pat Donovan                                            1904    0    M     2/11    0- 0            40:13.0      8:03/M
    396    Jeff Kelleher                     Norwood  MA          1418    48   M    82/194  40-49            40:13.0      8:03/M
    397    Cole Bramley                      Boston  MA           1475    27   M    62/126  20-29            40:15.0      8:03/M
    398    Lisa Roeder                       Durham  NH           1537    54   F     9/99   50-59            40:15.0      8:03/M
    399    Thomas Ryan                       Taunton  MA           323    56   M    50/146  50-59            40:17.0      8:03/M
    400    Eddie Guerard                     Dorchester  MA        799    26   M    63/126  20-29            40:20.0      8:04/M
 
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    401    John A. Singleton                 Waltham  MA           461    61   M    13/59   60-69            40:20.0      8:04/M
    402    Richard Tabbut                    Beverly  MA           722    55   M    51/146  50-59            40:21.0      8:04/M
    403    Peter Moloney                     Boston  MA            619    41   M    83/194  40-49            40:21.0      8:04/M
    404    Anthony Jeannetti                 Walpole  MA          1094    22   M    64/126  20-29            40:22.0      8:04/M
    405    Paul Walsh                        Needham  MA           691    49   M    84/194  40-49            40:23.0      8:05/M
    406    Rafal Boni                                             1811    39   M    93/226  30-39            40:24.0      8:05/M
    407    Kerri Pepisse                                          1860    36   F    42/330  30-39            40:24.0      8:05/M
    408    Ronald Richardson                 Brighton  MA           80    54   M    52/146  50-59            40:25.0      8:05/M
    409    Fred Kelly                                             1780    50   M    53/146  50-59            40:25.0      8:05/M
    410    Sri Smitha Modem                                       1886    38   F    43/330  30-39            40:28.0      8:06/M
    411    Luis Ortiz                        Hyde Park  MA          37    48   M    85/194  40-49            40:30.0      8:06/M
    412    Kristofor Smith                   JP  MA               1278    33   M    94/226  30-39            40:30.0      8:06/M
    413    Charles Doucette                                       1887    49   M    86/194  40-49            40:30.0      8:06/M
    414    Shawn Silvia                      Berkley  MA          1023    44   M    87/194  40-49            40:33.0      8:07/M
    415    Andrew Custard                                         1843    41   M    88/194  40-49            40:35.0      8:07/M
    416    Kate Ito                          Cambridge  MA         438    25   F    25/245  20-29            40:35.0      8:07/M
    417    Matt Chapuran                                          1707    41   M    89/194  40-49            40:35.0      8:07/M
    418    Ljiljana Rajic                    Brighton  MA         1228    30   F    44/330  30-39            40:36.0      8:07/M
    419    Steve Masciarelli                 N.Attleboro  MA      1257    46   M    90/194  40-49            40:37.0      8:07/M
    420    Greg Houde                        N.Haverhill  NH       729    45   M    91/194  40-49            40:40.0      8:08/M
    421    Denny LeBlanc                     Nashua  NH             21    72   M     3/11   70-79            40:44.0      8:09/M
    422    Amy Brother                       Arlington  MA        1216    38   F    45/330  30-39            40:44.0      8:09/M
    423    Cindy Jolliemore                  Quincy  MA            145    39   F    46/330  30-39            40:44.0      8:09/M
    424    Catherine Cagle                   Waltham  MA            11    52   F    10/99   50-59            40:47.0      8:09/M
    425    Aaron O'Neil                                           1670    40   M    92/194  40-49            40:47.0      8:09/M
    426    Lenka Patten                      Boston  MA           1309    40   F    17/177  40-49            40:51.0      8:10/M
    427    Joe Fiori                         South Boston  MA     1132    25   M    65/126  20-29            40:53.0      8:11/M
    428    Aaron Beer                        Natick  MA             30    39   M    95/226  30-39            40:54.0      8:11/M
    429    Janet Kelly                       Orleans  MA          1377    64   F     3/16   60-69            40:54.0      8:11/M
    430    Rich Sturges                      Waltham  MA           235    42   M    93/194  40-49            40:54.0      8:11/M
    431    Kevin McManus                                          1863    40   M    94/194  40-49            40:56.0      8:11/M
    432    Chris Lanata                      Franklin  MA          320    30   M    96/226  30-39            40:58.0      8:12/M
    433    Kate McNally                      Quincy  MA           1064    27   F    26/245  20-29            40:59.0      8:12/M
    434    Kristina Cook                     JP  MA               1065    24   F    27/245  20-29            40:59.0      8:12/M
    435    Ted Treanor                       Sudbury  MA          1160    40   M    95/194  40-49            41:00.0      8:12/M
    436    Eileen Flanagan                                        1838    27   F    28/245  20-29            41:01.0      8:12/M
    437    Kara Doherty                      Boston  MA           1230    37   F    47/330  30-39            41:02.0      8:12/M
    438    Lesley Mahoney                    JP  MA               1353    39   F    48/330  30-39            41:02.0      8:12/M
    439    Shilpa Kamweni                                         1667    36   F    49/330  30-39            41:02.0      8:12/M
    440    Scott Boucher                     Boston  MA           1287    42   M    96/194  40-49            41:03.0      8:13/M
    441    Garrett Mahony                                         1664    50   M    54/146  50-59            41:04.0      8:13/M
    442    David Schofield                                        1833    31   M    97/226  30-39            41:04.0      8:13/M
    443    Kristin Johnson                   JP  MA                181    39   F    50/330  30-39            41:05.0      8:13/M
    444    Michael Skiotis                   Waltham  MA           978    51   M    55/146  50-59            41:06.0      8:13/M
    445    George Paglia                     Lancaster  MA         298    52   M    56/146  50-59            41:06.0      8:13/M
    446    Maureen McHugh                    Sudbury  MA           142    29   F    29/245  20-29            41:06.0      8:13/M
    447    Jason McHugh                      Sudbury  MA           143    30   M    98/226  30-39            41:07.0      8:13/M
    448    Andrea Muirhead                   Boston  MA           1427    28   F    30/245  20-29            41:08.0      8:14/M
    449    William Schulze                   Hyde Park  MA         390    31   M    99/226  30-39            41:09.0      8:14/M
    450    Inigo Javaloyes                   Newton  MA            252    47   M    97/194  40-49            41:10.0      8:14/M
    451    Kaylee Marino                     Boston  MA           1158    24   F    31/245  20-29            41:11.0      8:14/M
    452    Deborah Lynch                                          1733    50   F    11/99   50-59            41:14.0      8:15/M
    453    Daniel Chisholm                   JP  MA                741    29   M    66/126  20-29            41:14.0      8:15/M
    454    Gretchen Patrick                  South Boston  MA      263    33   F    51/330  30-39            41:15.0      8:15/M
    455    Liz Brault                        Newton  MA            865    25   F    32/245  20-29            41:15.0      8:15/M
    456    MaryEllen Doran                   Dedham  MA            353    52   F    12/99   50-59            41:16.0      8:15/M
    457    Peter Brennan                     Boston  MA            224    31   M   100/226  30-39            41:17.0      8:15/M
    458    Geoffrey Noble                    Allston  MA           153    25   M    67/126  20-29            41:17.0      8:15/M
    459    Geoff O'Connor                                         1695    30   M   101/226  30-39            41:18.0      8:16/M
    460    Rachel McMillan                   Watertown  MA        1042    32   F    52/330  30-39            41:18.0      8:16/M
    461    Gretchen Wagner                   JP  MA                368    38   F    53/330  30-39            41:19.0      8:16/M
    462    Carl Kenney Jr.                   South Boston  MA      625    29   M    68/126  20-29            41:21.0      8:16/M
    463    Rachel Caine                      Watertown  MA         696    28   F    33/245  20-29            41:23.0      8:17/M
    464    Megan Malarkey                    Brooklyn  NY          710    26   F    34/245  20-29            41:23.0      8:17/M
    465    Jacqueline Murdock                Boston  MA            569    30   F    54/330  30-39            41:23.0      8:17/M
    466    Amanda Fisher                     Griswold  CT          587    27   F    35/245  20-29            41:23.0      8:17/M
    467    Elizabeth Joyce-Grikis            Quincy  MA            929    30   F    55/330  30-39            41:26.0      8:17/M
    468    Tania Pisano                      Roslindale  MA       1461    30   F    56/330  30-39            41:26.0      8:17/M
    469    Stephen Cushing                   Raynham  MA           982    52   M    57/146  50-59            41:27.0      8:17/M
    470    Julie Huber                       Newton  MA            599    51   F    13/99   50-59            41:27.0      8:17/M
    471    Jack Cotnam                       Acton  MA            1220    50   M    58/146  50-59            41:28.0      8:18/M
    472    Kristin Cotter                    E.Boston  MA          866    35   F    57/330  30-39            41:31.0      8:18/M
    473    Jorge Espada                      Dorchester  MA        590    67   M    14/59   60-69            41:31.0      8:18/M
    474    Tim Sparks                        Beverly  MA           448    35   M   102/226  30-39            41:31.0      8:18/M
    475    Vanessa Barton                    Roslindale  MA        497    27   F    36/245  20-29            41:31.0      8:18/M
    476    Jesse Valente                     JP  MA               1550    38   M   103/226  30-39            41:32.0      8:18/M
    477    Shawn McGrath                     Boston  MA           1520    35   M   104/226  30-39            41:33.0      8:19/M
    478    Jake Edwards                      Boston  MA            787    24   M    69/126  20-29            41:36.0      8:19/M
    479    Tom Abbott                        Natick  MA            535    70   M     4/11   70-79            41:37.0      8:19/M
    480    Bruce Mann                        Ashland  MA           259    52   M    59/146  50-59            41:37.0      8:19/M
    481    Doug Coombs                       Abington  MA          399    52   M    60/146  50-59            41:38.0      8:20/M
    482    Matt Lavelle                                           1605    35   M   105/226  30-39            41:39.0      8:20/M
    483    Meredith Marsh                                         1606    29   F    37/245  20-29            41:39.0      8:20/M
    484    Daniel Chen                       Boston  MA            660    26   M    70/126  20-29            41:39.0      8:20/M
    485    Liz Vail                                               1649    29   F    38/245  20-29            41:41.0      8:20/M
    486    Christina Bosch Ladd              JP  MA                527    32   F    58/330  30-39            41:41.0      8:20/M
    487    Kira Gordon                       Cambridge  MA         962    23   F    39/245  20-29            41:42.0      8:20/M
    488    Adam Howes                        JP  MA                603    37   M   106/226  30-39            41:43.0      8:21/M
    489    Roberta Bernard                   Natick  MA           1033    43   F    18/177  40-49            41:43.0      8:21/M
    490    Ann Kucharski                                          1679    62   F     4/16   60-69            41:45.0      8:21/M
    491    Alli Condra                       JP  MA                369    30   F    59/330  30-39            41:45.0      8:21/M
    492    Theo Hanlon                       JP  MA                188    13   M     2/8     1-19            41:46.0      8:21/M
    493    John Reardon                                           1648    34   M   107/226  30-39            41:47.0      8:21/M
    494    Eli Mather                        JP  MA                378    32   M   108/226  30-39            41:47.0      8:21/M
    495    Kate Walsh                        Quincy  MA           1106    28   F    40/245  20-29            41:47.0      8:21/M
    496    Kyle Orzechowski                  Uncasville  CT       1040    24   M    71/126  20-29            41:47.0      8:21/M
    497    Corey Fox                         Weymouth  MA          651    31   M   109/226  30-39            41:48.0      8:22/M
    498    Joanne Jones                      Norwood  MA          1443    50   F    14/99   50-59            41:48.0      8:22/M
    499    Julia Butner                      Roxbury  MA          1484    29   F    41/245  20-29            41:51.0      8:22/M
    500    Brian Kilgallen                   Rockland  MA          416    51   M    61/146  50-59            41:53.0      8:23/M
 
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    501    Jennifer Twitchell                Boston  MA            474    25   F    42/245  20-29            41:53.0      8:23/M
    502    Heath Henley                                           1728    20   M    72/126  20-29            41:53.0      8:23/M
    503    James Vellante                    Maynard  MA          1506    40   M    98/194  40-49            41:53.0      8:23/M
    504    Kathleen Murtaugh                 W.Barnstable  MA      742    42   F    19/177  40-49            41:54.0      8:23/M
    505    Dana Madden                       Quincy  MA           1100    38   F    60/330  30-39            41:54.0      8:23/M
    506    Wade Carr                                              1647    37   M   110/226  30-39            41:55.0      8:23/M
    507    Paul F. Gillis                    Walpole  MA            26    46   M    99/194  40-49            41:55.0      8:23/M
    508    Ken Labrie                                             1609    47   M   100/194  40-49            41:57.0      8:23/M
    509    Rachel Schule                     Charlestown  MA       644    26   F    43/245  20-29            41:57.0      8:23/M
    510    Joyce Congham                                          1625    30   F    61/330  30-39            41:58.0      8:24/M
    511    James English                     Milton  MA           1439    62   M    15/59   60-69            41:59.0      8:24/M
    512    Regina Tsanotelis                 Milton  MA           1391    56   F    15/99   50-59            42:00.0      8:24/M
    513    Michael Catrone                                        1724    36   M   111/226  30-39            42:00.0      8:24/M
    514    Dennis Mendoza                    Brookline  MA         813    42   M   101/194  40-49            42:01.0      8:24/M
    515    Sarah Griffin                     Norwood  MA           938    28   F    44/245  20-29            42:03.0      8:25/M
    516    Anne Francis                      Dedham  MA             13    48   F    20/177  40-49            42:06.0      8:25/M
    517    Jenna Overton                                          1757    21   F    45/245  20-29            42:09.0      8:26/M
    518    John Palladino                                         1774    43   M   102/194  40-49            42:09.0      8:26/M
    519    Andrea Leverentz                  Dorchester  MA       1217    40   F    21/177  40-49            42:09.0      8:26/M
    520    Mark Campbell                     Brattleboro  VT       847    53   M    62/146  50-59            42:09.0      8:26/M
    521    Eric Mellyn                       Bridgewater  MA      1021    50   M    63/146  50-59            42:11.0      8:26/M
    522    Kelsey Smithwood                  Somerville  MA        818    27   F    47/245  20-29            42:11.0      8:26/M
    523    Elizabeth Smithwood               NewOrleans  LA        797    22   F    46/245  20-29            42:11.0      8:26/M
    524    Matt Donovan                      Tewksbury  MA         493    30   M   112/226  30-39            42:13.0      8:27/M
    525    James Andersen                    Foxboro  MA           341    36   M   113/226  30-39            42:13.0      8:27/M
    526    Julie Kim                         Cambridge  MA         663    27   F    48/245  20-29            42:13.0      8:27/M
    527    Joe Rossi                         Hyde Park  MA         128    34   M   114/226  30-39            42:14.0      8:27/M
    528    Neil Schiavo                      Cambridge  MA          67    40   M   103/194  40-49            42:15.0      8:27/M
    529    Mike Donaghy                      WestRoxbury  MA       382    37   M   115/226  30-39            42:16.0      8:27/M
    530    Valentina Rodriquez                                    1666    22   F    49/245  20-29            42:17.0      8:27/M
    531    Sean M. Finn                      Dorchester  MA       1449    37   M   116/226  30-39            42:17.0      8:27/M
    532    Chris Gwynn                       Quincy  MA           1271    55   M    64/146  50-59            42:20.0      8:28/M
    533    Kelly Fattman                     Auburndale  MA        547    44   F    22/177  40-49            42:21.0      8:28/M
    534    Sally Geary                       WestRoxbury  MA       588    28   F    50/245  20-29            42:21.0      8:28/M
    535    John Collins                                           1751    54   M    65/146  50-59            42:21.0      8:28/M
    536    Caitlin Naton                     Charlestown  MA      1343    31   F    62/330  30-39            42:22.0      8:28/M
    537    Kimberly Naton                    Boston  MA            786    26   F    51/245  20-29            42:22.0      8:28/M
    538    Brinley Mooney                    Boston  MA             46    33   F    63/330  30-39            42:25.0      8:29/M
    539    Shana Schulze                     Hyde Park  MA         389    35   F    64/330  30-39            42:26.0      8:29/M
    540    Phil Reisman                      Newton  MA            808    34   M   117/226  30-39            42:27.0      8:29/M
    541    Katy Meagher                      WestRoxbury  MA      1239    30   F    65/330  30-39            42:29.0      8:30/M
    542    Peter Furth                       JP  MA               1028    57   M    66/146  50-59            42:30.0      8:30/M
    543    Jarath Water                                           1870    36   M   118/226  30-39            42:32.0      8:30/M
    544    Scott Thomson                     Dedham  MA            352    36   M   119/226  30-39            42:32.0      8:30/M
    545    Peter Thomson                     JP  MA               1055    55   M    67/146  50-59            42:33.0      8:31/M
    546    Marty Doherty                     Aubern  ME           1234    49   M   104/194  40-49            42:33.0      8:31/M
    547    Michelle Hynes                    South Boston  MA     1079    40   F    23/177  40-49            42:34.0      8:31/M
    548    Jorge Camargo                     Lexington  MA        1463    69   M    16/59   60-69            42:35.0      8:31/M
    549    Dale Davis                        Plymouth  MA         1369    46   M   105/194  40-49            42:35.0      8:31/M
    550    Holly Battelle                    Somerville  MA        769    27   F    52/245  20-29            42:35.0      8:31/M
    551    Dawn Fenton                                            1797    36   F    66/330  30-39            42:36.0      8:31/M
    552    Courtney Sisson                   Waltham  MA          1251    28   F    53/245  20-29            42:39.0      8:32/M
    553    Eric Gordon                       JP  MA                842    40   M   106/194  40-49            42:39.0      8:32/M
    554    Erin Walsh                        Sandwich  MA          985    28   F    54/245  20-29            42:39.0      8:32/M
    555    Lauren Blackburn                  Boston  MA            750    26   F    55/245  20-29            42:40.0      8:32/M
    556    Kevin Purcell                     Dedham  MA            211    60   M    17/59   60-69            42:40.0      8:32/M
    557    Brian Day                         Sudbury  MA           278    51   M    68/146  50-59            42:41.0      8:32/M
    558    William Decaneas                  JP  MA                674    34   M   120/226  30-39            42:41.0      8:32/M
    559    Paul Haggerty                     Concord  MA          1147    51   M    69/146  50-59            42:43.0      8:33/M
    560    Jennifer Levitz                   Easton  MA            860    47   F    24/177  40-49            42:44.0      8:33/M
    561    Elizabeth Goldrosen               Whitman  MA           615    48   F    25/177  40-49            42:45.0      8:33/M
    562    Brad Jenson                                            1842    24   M    73/126  20-29            42:47.0      8:33/M
    563    Tom Moore                         WestRoxbury  MA      1151    33   M   121/226  30-39            42:47.0      8:33/M
    564    Lauren McGee                      JP  MA               1262    28   F    56/245  20-29            42:48.0      8:34/M
    565    Unknown Partic. 1866                                   1866         M     3/11    0- 0            42:50.0      8:34/M
    566    Erin Mann                         Canton  MA           1244    33   F    67/330  30-39            42:50.0      8:34/M
    567    Jared Mann                        Canton  MA           1245    35   M   122/226  30-39            42:50.0      8:34/M
    568    Gregory Nelson                    Braintree  MA        1076    48   M   107/194  40-49            42:50.0      8:34/M
    569    Brett Nelson                                           1718    34   M   123/226  30-39            42:51.0      8:34/M
    570    John Wescott                      Needham  MA           155    59   M    70/146  50-59            42:51.0      8:34/M
    571    Katie Murray                      Scituate  MA          857    21   F    57/245  20-29            42:52.0      8:34/M
    572    Edward Madden                     Quincy  MA           1098    28   M    74/126  20-29            42:53.0      8:35/M
    573    Rory McConoghy                    JP  MA               1261    31   M   124/226  30-39            42:54.0      8:35/M
    574    Kevin Morley                                           1669    40   M   108/194  40-49            42:54.0      8:35/M
    575    Susan Cocchiarellia               Arlington  MA        1515    36   F    68/330  30-39            42:56.0      8:35/M
    576    Daniel Inglis                     Abington  MA         1539    53   M    71/146  50-59            42:57.0      8:35/M
    577    Moley Carey                       JP  MA                732    36   F    69/330  30-39            42:59.0      8:36/M
    578    Allison Babler                    Boston  MA            895    26   F    58/245  20-29            42:59.0      8:36/M
    579    Gregg Higgins                     Beverly  MA          1224    43   M   109/194  40-49            43:00.0      8:36/M
    580    christopher Twomey                S.Hamilton  MA        509    42   M   110/194  40-49            43:00.0      8:36/M
    581    Michelle Nelson                   Braintree  MA        1073    18   F     2/7     1-19            43:00.0      8:36/M
    582    Amy Siegel                        Newton  MA            622    47   F    26/177  40-49            43:01.0      8:36/M
    583    Ellen Burke                       Scituate  MA          480    46   F    27/177  40-49            43:01.0      8:36/M
    584    John McLaughlin                   Canton  MA             89    48   M   111/194  40-49            43:02.0      8:36/M
    585    Charles Rieck                     Boston  MA            878    27   M    75/126  20-29            43:03.0      8:37/M
    586    Frank Donaghy                     Stoughton  MA         681    52   M    72/146  50-59            43:04.0      8:37/M
    587    Shannon Wyman                     WestRoxbury  MA      1141    30   F    70/330  30-39            43:06.0      8:37/M
    588    Laureen Davis                     Plymouth  MA         1370    41   F    28/177  40-49            43:06.0      8:37/M
    589    Steven Kramer                                          1690    70   M     5/11   70-79            43:07.0      8:37/M
    590    Reggie Bernard                    Natick  MA           1032    47   F    29/177  40-49            43:07.0      8:37/M
    591    William Dick                      Dorchester  MA       1204    26   M    76/126  20-29            43:07.0      8:37/M
    592    Joanne Morris                     Quincy  MA            455    65   F     5/16   60-69            43:08.0      8:38/M
    593    Paulina Gonzales                  JP  MA                600    23   F    59/245  20-29            43:09.0      8:38/M
    594    Tracy Bradley                     Boston  MA            869    27   F    60/245  20-29            43:09.0      8:38/M
    595    Charles Kuietauskas                                    1859    20   M    77/126  20-29            43:10.0      8:38/M
    596    Jake Forgione                     Tewksbury  MA        1530    12   M     3/8     1-19            43:10.0      8:38/M
    597    Scott Smith                       VineyardHaven  MA    1188    51   M    73/146  50-59            43:10.0      8:38/M
    598    Melissa Webber                    S.Hamilton  MA        510    31   F    71/330  30-39            43:11.0      8:38/M
    599    Jonathan Quealy                   West Roxbury  MA      279    31   M   125/226  30-39            43:12.0      8:38/M
    600    Meradee Jowder                    Quincy  MA            102    36   F    72/330  30-39            43:12.0      8:38/M
 
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    601    Philip Devlin                     Boston  MA            783    57   M    74/146  50-59            43:13.0      8:39/M
    602    Tom Foltz                         Stowe  VT             772    65   M    18/59   60-69            43:15.0      8:39/M
    603    Anja Filan                                             1883    23   F    61/245  20-29            43:15.0      8:39/M
    604    Melissa Whited                    Cambridge  MA         934    32   F    73/330  30-39            43:16.0      8:39/M
    605    Eileen Mello                      WestRoxbury  MA       639    50   F    16/99   50-59            43:16.0      8:39/M
    606    Tom Neville                                            1682    50   M    75/146  50-59            43:16.0      8:39/M
    607    Mike Oppel                        South Boston  MA      960    29   M    78/126  20-29            43:16.0      8:39/M
    608    Elaine Blais                      Milton  MA            144    45   F    30/177  40-49            43:18.0      8:40/M
    609    Christine Stonier                 WestRoxbury  MA      1540    28   F    62/245  20-29            43:20.0      8:40/M
    610    Dan Fitzpatrick                   Hopkinton  MA         412    57   M    76/146  50-59            43:21.0      8:40/M
    611    David Leung                       Arlington  MA        1250    43   M   112/194  40-49            43:22.0      8:40/M
    612    John Hickey                       JP  MA                833    65   M    19/59   60-69            43:24.0      8:41/M
    613    Keryn O'Donnell                   JP  MA               1425    42   F    31/177  40-49            43:24.0      8:41/M
    614    Robert McDonald                                        1845    40   M   113/194  40-49            43:25.0      8:41/M
    615    Dina Nichols                      Shrewsbury  MA       1157    56   F    17/99   50-59            43:25.0      8:41/M
    616    Meaghan Lally-McGurl              Arlington  MA         262    29   F    63/245  20-29            43:25.0      8:41/M
    617    Catherine Czaya                   Brooklyn  NY           45    33   F    74/330  30-39            43:26.0      8:41/M
    618    Hui Jiang                         Roxbury  MA          1432    31   M   126/226  30-39            43:26.0      8:41/M
    619    Youssof Mal                       Malden  MA            659    30   M   127/226  30-39            43:28.0      8:42/M
    620    Anne Anderson                     Westwood  MA          673    53   F    18/99   50-59            43:28.0      8:42/M
    621    Kate Skypeck                      Walpole  MA           217    39   F    75/330  30-39            43:29.0      8:42/M
    622    Erin Fopiano                      Wakefield  MA          20    43   F    32/177  40-49            43:29.0      8:42/M
    623    Emily Green                       Boston  MA            967    29   F    64/245  20-29            43:31.0      8:42/M
    624    Anna Neely                        Holbrook  MA          848    27   F    65/245  20-29            43:31.0      8:42/M
    625    Tara Jennings                     Cambridge  MA         793    32   F    76/330  30-39            43:32.0      8:42/M
    626    Tyler Martin                      Boston  MA           1547    35   F    77/330  30-39            43:32.0      8:42/M
    627    Sharon Magaliff                   S.Dennis  MA         1202    58   F    19/99   50-59            43:32.0      8:42/M
    628    Nicholas Hoover                   JP  MA               1420    32   M   128/226  30-39            43:32.0      8:42/M
    629    Mason Francoeur                   Quincy  MA           1382    15   M     4/8     1-19            43:33.0      8:43/M
    630    Dan Daly                          Newton  MA            296    36   M   129/226  30-39            43:34.0      8:43/M
    631    Andy Burbine                                           1822    50   M    77/146  50-59            43:34.0      8:43/M
    632    Catherine Renehan                 Charlestown  MA       693    34   F    78/330  30-39            43:36.0      8:43/M
    633    Maureen Kavanaugh                                      1829    33   F    79/330  30-39            43:36.0      8:43/M
    634    Jason Skypeck                     Walpole  MA           218    39   M   130/226  30-39            43:38.0      8:44/M
    635    Mary Palisoul                     Brighton  MA         1419    33   F    80/330  30-39            43:38.0      8:44/M
    636    Adam Johnson                      JP  MA                426    33   M   131/226  30-39            43:39.0      8:44/M
    637    Neal Simpson                      JP  MA                428    29   M    79/126  20-29            43:40.0      8:44/M
    638    Isabel Lynch                      Fairfield  CT         300    24   F    66/245  20-29            43:40.0      8:44/M
    639    Melissa Gardel                    Somerville  MA       1373    25   F    67/245  20-29            43:44.0      8:45/M
    640    Gretchen Carey                    JP  MA                875    35   F    81/330  30-39            43:44.0      8:45/M
    641    Terry Wnek                        Holbrook  MA           16    53   M    78/146  50-59            43:44.0      8:45/M
    642    John Connolly                     Woburn  MA            232    51   M    79/146  50-59            43:46.0      8:45/M
    643    Kate Maslowski                                         1768    32   F    82/330  30-39            43:48.0      8:46/M
    644    Sinead Brooks                                          1721    30   F    83/330  30-39            43:49.0      8:46/M
    645    Melanie Maddox                                         1580    36   F    84/330  30-39            43:49.0      8:46/M
    646    Barbara Palmer                    Brighton  MA         1553    26   F    68/245  20-29            43:51.0      8:46/M
    647    Kevin Conroy                      Boston  MA            551    61   M    20/59   60-69            43:51.0      8:46/M
    648    Natalie J Mroczka                 Grafton  MA           437    26   F    69/245  20-29            43:53.0      8:47/M
    649    Greg Vartanian                    Watertown  MA         533    40   M   114/194  40-49            43:54.0      8:47/M
    650    Lorena Pisano                     Dedham  MA           1460    53   F    20/99   50-59            43:55.0      8:47/M
    651    David Chaves                                           1894    31   M   132/226  30-39            43:56.0      8:47/M
    652    Sandra Paterson                   Rockland  MA          210    46   F    33/177  40-49            43:57.0      8:47/M
    653    Matt Stafford                     Newton  MA             40    41   M   115/194  40-49            43:58.0      8:48/M
    654    Kerri Cardone                     JP  MA                795    43   F    34/177  40-49            43:58.0      8:48/M
    655    Edward O'Brien                    WestBridgewater  MA   314    39   M   133/226  30-39            44:00.0      8:48/M
    656    Patrick Clark                     Somerville  MA       1236    25   M    80/126  20-29            44:01.0      8:48/M
    657    Brian Riley                       Natick  MA             49    54   M    80/146  50-59            44:02.0      8:48/M
    658    Shawn Kearns                      Waltham  MA          1238    39   F    85/330  30-39            44:04.0      8:49/M
    659    Deborah Graeber                   Boston  MA           1558    44   F    35/177  40-49            44:04.0      8:49/M
    660    Howard Woliner                    Ballstone Lake  NY    800    60   M    21/59   60-69            44:06.0      8:49/M
    661    John McGourty                     Dedham  MA           1483    54   M    81/146  50-59            44:08.0      8:50/M
    662    Mike Cirignano                    Canton  MA           1474    31   M   134/226  30-39            44:09.0      8:50/M
    663    Brett Wingard                     Salem  MA             176    39   M   135/226  30-39            44:09.0      8:50/M
    664    Alexis Drzewieck                  Boston  MA            203    36   F    86/330  30-39            44:10.0      8:50/M
    665    Marie Deane                                            1637    39   F    87/330  30-39            44:10.0      8:50/M
    666    Casey Hatten                      Holliston  MA        1219    30   M   136/226  30-39            44:10.0      8:50/M
    667    Matt Henzy                        JP  MA                966    50   M    82/146  50-59            44:11.0      8:50/M
    668    Mary Catherine Arbour                                  1848    40   F    36/177  40-49            44:11.0      8:50/M
    669    Jim Feeley                        Hudson  MA           1136    47   M   116/194  40-49            44:12.0      8:50/M
    670    Chris Mills                       Tyngsboro  MA        1178    25   M    81/126  20-29            44:12.0      8:50/M
    671    Madeline Kiefer                   JP  MA                796    23   F    70/245  20-29            44:15.0      8:51/M
    672    Marc Sanders                                           1710    46   M   117/194  40-49            44:15.0      8:51/M
    673    Lisa Connolly                     West Roxbury  MA      470    37   F    88/330  30-39            44:16.0      8:51/M
    674    Ralph DeMoranville                Middleboro  MA       1173    65   M    22/59   60-69            44:16.0      8:51/M
    675    Julie Hurley                                           1806    24   F    71/245  20-29            44:16.0      8:51/M
    676    Jennifer Sabbagh                  Dedham  MA            327    42   F    37/177  40-49            44:16.0      8:51/M
    677    Tom O'toole                                            1764    30   M   137/226  30-39            44:17.0      8:51/M
    678    Stephen J Leroux                  Grafton  MA           436    34   M   138/226  30-39            44:19.0      8:52/M
    679    Charlie Farrington                Methuen  MA            75    69   M    23/59   60-69            44:20.0      8:52/M
    680    Brian McDonough                                        1585    50   M    83/146  50-59            44:21.0      8:52/M
    681    Kathleen Baier                    East Islip  NY       1252    49   F    38/177  40-49            44:22.0      8:52/M
    682    Abby Picard                                            1673    27   F    72/245  20-29            44:22.0      8:52/M
    683    Jamie Drahos                      Boston  MA            338    32   F    89/330  30-39            44:22.0      8:52/M
    684    Aidan Griffin                     WestRoxbury  MA      1459    29   M    82/126  20-29            44:22.0      8:52/M
    685    Neal Grabowski                    Somerville  MA        579    27   M    83/126  20-29            44:23.0      8:53/M
    686    Joseph FinleyII                   Roxbury  MA           981    33   M   139/226  30-39            44:23.0      8:53/M
    687    Preya Shenoy                                           1834    35   F    90/330  30-39            44:23.0      8:53/M
    688    Susan Cummings                    Winthrop  MA          273    50   F    21/99   50-59            44:24.0      8:53/M
    689    Joanne Corsano                    Pocasset  MA          827    59   F    22/99   50-59            44:24.0      8:53/M
    690    Anne McNally                      Boston  MA            684    26   F    73/245  20-29            44:25.0      8:53/M
    691    Dick Doran                        Dedham  MA            354    64   M    24/59   60-69            44:25.0      8:53/M
    692    Jocelyn Holquin                   WestRoxbury  MA       980    34   F    91/330  30-39            44:25.0      8:53/M
    693    Michelle Woliner                  JP  MA                652    29   F    74/245  20-29            44:26.0      8:53/M
    694    Michelle Locklin                  East Islip  NY       1265    49   F    39/177  40-49            44:26.0      8:53/M
    695    Melissa Page                      JP  MA               1408    26   F    75/245  20-29            44:26.0      8:53/M
    696    Michael Deak                      JP  MA               1403    34   M   140/226  30-39            44:29.0      8:54/M
    697    Daniel Nachtigal                  JP  MA                255    46   M   118/194  40-49            44:29.0      8:54/M
    698    Dave Biele                        Boston  MA            173    28   M    84/126  20-29            44:29.0      8:54/M
    699    Matthew Demarrais                 JP  MA                 43    45   M   119/194  40-49            44:30.0      8:54/M
    700    Robin Coxe                        Boston  MA           1001    40   F    40/177  40-49            44:31.0      8:54/M
 
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    701    Michelle Connolly                 Plymouth  MA         1509    42   F    41/177  40-49            44:32.0      8:54/M
    702    Lynne Weston                      Westwood  MA         1560    38   F    92/330  30-39            44:33.0      8:55/M
    703    Tania Deluzuriaga                 Boston  MA           1014    33   F    93/330  30-39            44:36.0      8:55/M
    704    Sara Pratt                                             1614    14   F     3/7     1-19            44:36.0      8:55/M
    705    Mark Goldner                      JP  MA                977    44   M   120/194  40-49            44:38.0      8:56/M
    706    Jared Egan                        JP  MA                807    29   M    85/126  20-29            44:39.0      8:56/M
    707    David Picard                                           1674    27   M    86/126  20-29            44:39.0      8:56/M
    708    Catherine McArdle                                      1869    35   F    94/330  30-39            44:39.0      8:56/M
    709    Marianne Withington               Plymouth  MA          830    58   F    23/99   50-59            44:40.0      8:56/M
    710    Pam Georgian                      South Boston  MA      937    31   F    95/330  30-39            44:41.0      8:56/M
    711    Kathleen Boyle                    Brookline  MA        1069    29   F    76/245  20-29            44:41.0      8:56/M
    712    Mollie O'Brien                    Boston  MA           1397    33   F    96/330  30-39            44:41.0      8:56/M
    713    Aly Frank                         Boston  MA            935    30   F    97/330  30-39            44:43.0      8:57/M
    714    Justeen Hyde                      JP  MA                843    43   F    42/177  40-49            44:44.0      8:57/M
    715    Marjorie O'Malley                                      1823    59   F    24/99   50-59            44:45.0      8:57/M
    716    Molly Stevens                     WestRoxbury  MA       384    23   F    77/245  20-29            44:45.0      8:57/M
    717    Lynne Mutascio                    Brighton  MA          313    29   F    78/245  20-29            44:45.0      8:57/M
    718    Kevin McGoldrick                                       1877    43   M   121/194  40-49            44:49.0      8:58/M
    719    Dan Burloch                                            1769    50   M    84/146  50-59            44:50.0      8:58/M
    720    Beth Merrifield                   Weymouth  MA         1438    50   F    25/99   50-59            44:50.0      8:58/M
    721    Holly Stevens                     JP  MA                648    29   F    79/245  20-29            44:51.0      8:58/M
    722    Amanda Milkovits                  Warwick  RI           861    45   F    43/177  40-49            44:52.0      8:58/M
    723    Gretchen Biesecker                Cambridge  MA        1002    45   F    44/177  40-49            44:52.0      8:58/M
    724    Meghan Hemsworth                  Woburn  MA            617    29   F    80/245  20-29            44:53.0      8:59/M
    725    Samantha Goedeke                  VillaPark  IL         528    23   F    81/245  20-29            44:54.0      8:59/M
    726    Sam Rhyu                          Boston  MA           1172    37   M   141/226  30-39            44:55.0      8:59/M
    727    Gloria Croteau                    W.Bridgewater  MA    1290    55   F    26/99   50-59            44:55.0      8:59/M
    728    Cam Wright                        Lexington  MA        1466    59   M    85/146  50-59            44:55.0      8:59/M
    729    Mike Fedore                       JP  MA                294    29   M    87/126  20-29            44:55.0      8:59/M
    730    Jared Hamlin                      Quincy  MA           1564    27   M    88/126  20-29            44:56.0      8:59/M
    731    James McDonough                   Boston  MA            348    61   M    25/59   60-69            44:56.0      8:59/M
    732    Carolyn Missert                                        1599    40   F    45/177  40-49            44:57.0      8:59/M
    733    Erin Nolin                        JP  MA               1330    37   F    98/330  30-39            44:58.0      9:00/M
    734    Kenny Johnson                     N.Dighton  MA         832    56   M    86/146  50-59            44:58.0      9:00/M
    735    Bridget Lee                       JP  MA               1561    43   F    46/177  40-49            44:59.0      9:00/M
    736    Matt Perkins                      Boston  MA            521    30   M   142/226  30-39            45:00.0      9:00/M
    737    Laura Bernazzani                  WestRoxbury  MA      1335    25   F    82/245  20-29            45:00.0      9:00/M
    738    Kevin Donnelly                    Mansfield  MA         718    63   M    26/59   60-69            45:01.0      9:00/M
    739    Chelsea Loughran                  JP  MA               1053    31   F    99/330  30-39            45:02.0      9:00/M
    740    Matthew Stone                                          1854    26   M    89/126  20-29            45:02.0      9:00/M
    741    Victoria Schoenhaar               Brighton  MA          612    42   F    47/177  40-49            45:02.0      9:00/M
    742    Gwyn Burdell                      Portsmouth  NH        219    45   F    48/177  40-49            45:03.0      9:01/M
    743    Beth Goodrich                     Quincy  MA           1481    27   F    83/245  20-29            45:04.0      9:01/M
    744    Christine Cronin                  Quincy  MA           1519    39   F   100/330  30-39            45:04.0      9:01/M
    745    Clay Clay                                              1662    40   F    49/177  40-49            45:08.0      9:02/M
    746    Jamie McLaughlin                                       1889    40   M   122/194  40-49            45:08.0      9:02/M
    747    KellyRose Morrill                 Milton  MA           1492    36   F   101/330  30-39            45:09.0      9:02/M
    748    Jennifer Haynes                   JP  MA               1044    25   F    84/245  20-29            45:09.0      9:02/M
    749    Karthik Ramanathan                Melrose  NY           970    29   M    90/126  20-29            45:12.0      9:02/M
    750    Tammy Lockhart                    Topsfield  MA         512    44   F    50/177  40-49            45:13.0      9:03/M
    751    Michelle Kalka                    JP  MA               1103    37   F   102/330  30-39            45:14.0      9:03/M
    752    David Appleyard                   Arlington  MA        1514    36   M   143/226  30-39            45:14.0      9:03/M
    753    Samantha Alvarez                  JP  MA                605    24   F    85/245  20-29            45:14.0      9:03/M
    754    Sharon Nadworny                   Quincy  MA            840    33   F   103/330  30-39            45:14.0      9:03/M
    755    Alana Tully                       Medway  MA            646    29   F    86/245  20-29            45:15.0      9:03/M
    756    Christina Ganghlan                                     1608    51   F    27/99   50-59            45:16.0      9:03/M
    757    Dan Wells                                              1725    47   M   123/194  40-49            45:17.0      9:03/M
    758    Charles Coombs                    Sandwich  MA          398    56   M    87/146  50-59            45:18.0      9:04/M
    759    Emily Ferrier                                          1729    28   F    87/245  20-29            45:18.0      9:04/M
    760    Sara Dyer                         Arlington  MA        1526    28   F    88/245  20-29            45:18.0      9:04/M
    761    Larry Morris                      Leominster  MA       1012    67   M    27/59   60-69            45:20.0      9:04/M
    762    Colleen McShea                    Watertown  MA         879    28   F    89/245  20-29            45:23.0      9:05/M
    763    Patricia Dufault                  JP  MA               1026    27   F    90/245  20-29            45:23.0      9:05/M
    764    Rebecca Foulger                   JP  MA                699    32   F   104/330  30-39            45:26.0      9:05/M
    765    Bill Collins                      Lynn  MA               28    56   M    88/146  50-59            45:26.0      9:05/M
    766    Robert Capers                     Mansfield  CT        1024    64   M    28/59   60-69            45:28.0      9:06/M
    767    Karla Capers                      JP  MA               1037    40   F    51/177  40-49            45:28.0      9:06/M
    768    James Jemison                                          1855    43   M   124/194  40-49            45:29.0      9:06/M
    769    Jack Ni                           Boston  MA           1126    27   M    91/126  20-29            45:29.0      9:06/M
    770    dominsque Yamme                                        1888    27   F    91/245  20-29            45:29.0      9:06/M
    771    Eric Johnson                      Boston  MA           1393    29   M    92/126  20-29            45:30.0      9:06/M
    772    Terry Connolly                    Woburn  MA            230    54   F    28/99   50-59            45:33.0      9:07/M
    773    Barbara O'Brien                   Boston  MA           1332    52   F    29/99   50-59            45:34.0      9:07/M
    774    Keller McGuinness                 Somerville  MA         61    38   M   144/226  30-39            45:34.0      9:07/M
    775    Art Warren                        Camden  ME           1121    79   M     6/11   70-79            45:35.0      9:07/M
    776    Joe Cingnaro                      Stoughton  MA        1011    36   M   145/226  30-39            45:37.0      9:07/M
    777    Berkeley CecchiniBond             Uncasville  CT        594    24   F    92/245  20-29            45:37.0      9:07/M
    778    Taylor Kearns                     Charlestown  MA      1170    34   M   146/226  30-39            45:39.0      9:08/M
    779    Lauren DeMore                     Charlestown  MA      1169    34   F   105/330  30-39            45:39.0      9:08/M
    780    Sarah Callaghan                   Brookline  MA         449    30   F   106/330  30-39            45:40.0      9:08/M
    781    Erica Wenz                        Brookline  MA         435    27   F    93/245  20-29            45:40.0      9:08/M
    782    Lindsay Litcof                    Roslindale  MA        971    26   F    94/245  20-29            45:40.0      9:08/M
    783    Susan Field                       JP  MA                178    34   F   107/330  30-39            45:41.0      9:08/M
    784    Nicole Yonkunas                   JP  MA               1081    27   F    95/245  20-29            45:41.0      9:08/M
    785    Josue Rivera                      E.Boston  MA          887    36   M   147/226  30-39            45:42.0      9:08/M
    786    Kelly Albro                                            1597    29   F    96/245  20-29            45:42.0      9:08/M
    787    Adam Breazille                                         1616    30   M   148/226  30-39            45:42.0      9:08/M
    788    Sarah Briggs                                           1745    32   F   108/330  30-39            45:42.0      9:08/M
    789    Jamie Dalton                      S.Hamilton  MA        501    41   F    52/177  40-49            45:43.0      9:09/M
    790    Amy Winston                                            1736    30   F   109/330  30-39            45:43.0      9:09/M
    791    Brendan Vuolo                     Brooklyn  NY          695    31   M   149/226  30-39            45:43.0      9:09/M
    792    Jennifer Kenney                   South Boston  MA      624    28   F    97/245  20-29            45:43.0      9:09/M
    793    Shawn O'Brien                     Quincy  MA           1099    33   M   150/226  30-39            45:44.0      9:09/M
    794    tara Paulanskas                                        1715    36   F   110/330  30-39            45:45.0      9:09/M
    795    Sharon Yellin                     Somerville  MA       1120    31   F   111/330  30-39            45:47.0      9:09/M
    796    Lindsay Whitcomb                  Norwood  MA           392    30   F   112/330  30-39            45:47.0      9:09/M
    797    Lauren McNamara                                        1872    28   F    98/245  20-29            45:48.0      9:10/M
    798    Melissa McCann                    Franklin  MA          190    39   F   113/330  30-39            45:49.0      9:10/M
    799    Sara Joseph                       Sutton  MA            853    25   F    99/245  20-29            45:50.0      9:10/M
    800    Delia Rissmiller                  South Boston  MA      445    29   F   100/245  20-29            45:51.0      9:10/M
 
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    801    Melissa Kaplan                    NewYork  NY           885    39   F   114/330  30-39            45:51.0      9:10/M
    802    Paul O'Brien                      Winthrop  MA         1371    35   M   151/226  30-39            45:51.0      9:10/M
    803    Chris Doyle                       Quincy  MA            780    17   M     5/8     1-19            45:52.0      9:10/M
    804    Susan Lee Knight                  Walpole  MA          1571    52   F    30/99   50-59            45:52.0      9:10/M
    805    Jim Moore                         Litchfield  CT       1241    57   M    89/146  50-59            45:52.0      9:10/M
    806    Nancy Johnson                                          1891    0    F     2/5     0- 0            45:53.0      9:11/M
    807    Carolyn Pearce                    Boston  MA            566    43   F    53/177  40-49            45:54.0      9:11/M
    808    Kathleen Chung                                         1615    30   F   116/330  30-39            45:54.0      9:11/M
    809    Claire Bergen                     Somerville  MA       1478    30   F   115/330  30-39            45:54.0      9:11/M
    810    Paul Grenham                                           1861    44   M   125/194  40-49            45:55.0      9:11/M
    811    Ben Diercks                       Watertown  MA        1082    35   M   152/226  30-39            45:55.0      9:11/M
    812    Kathryn Martin                                         1775    43   F    54/177  40-49            45:59.0      9:12/M
    813    Brian Lynch                       Boston  MA            118    38   M   153/226  30-39            45:59.0      9:12/M
    814    Kimberly Edelman                  Belmont  MA          1316    35   F   117/330  30-39            46:00.0      9:12/M
    815    Kari Nanstad                                           1884    39   F   118/330  30-39            46:01.0      9:12/M
    816    Michael MacNeil                   Melrose  MA           901    54   M    90/146  50-59            46:01.0      9:12/M
    817    Benjamin Adams                    Cambridge  MA        1416    24   M    93/126  20-29            46:03.0      9:13/M
    818    James Ash                         Milton  MA            936    46   M   126/194  40-49            46:03.0      9:13/M
    819    Claudio Sierra                    Dedham  MA           1435    57   M    91/146  50-59            46:04.0      9:13/M
    820    Abigail Selter                    Milton  MA            940    38   F   119/330  30-39            46:04.0      9:13/M
    821    Marne Jacunski                    Newton  MA            546    47   F    55/177  40-49            46:05.0      9:13/M
    822    Gregory Ganz                      Norwood  MA           550    31   M   154/226  30-39            46:05.0      9:13/M
    823    Thomas Cole                       Somerville  MA        877    56   M    92/146  50-59            46:07.0      9:13/M
    824    Robin Fablano                                          1828    0    F     3/5     0- 0            46:07.0      9:13/M
    825    Doug Roeder                       Durham  NH           1536    54   M    93/146  50-59            46:08.0      9:14/M
    826    Jonathan Klaren                   Chilmark  MA         1195    47   M   127/194  40-49            46:09.0      9:14/M
    827    Kimberly Johnson                  Milton  MA            466    42   F    56/177  40-49            46:10.0      9:14/M
    828    Tina Burford                                           1773    42   F    57/177  40-49            46:10.0      9:14/M
    829    Lawrence Johnson                  Milton  MA            467    38   M   155/226  30-39            46:10.0      9:14/M
    830    Tim Houten                        Middleton  MA          50    57   M    94/146  50-59            46:10.0      9:14/M
    831    Mary King                         Bridgewater  MA      1288    51   F    31/99   50-59            46:12.0      9:14/M
    832    Erin Kenney                       E.Bridgewater  MA     662    30   F   120/330  30-39            46:12.0      9:14/M
    833    Jennifer Doyle                    South Boston  MA     1329    31   F   121/330  30-39            46:12.0      9:14/M
    834    Sheila Delamere                                        1654    0    F     4/5     0- 0            46:13.0      9:15/M
    835    Eric Byron                        Boston  MA            685    34   M   156/226  30-39            46:14.0      9:15/M
    836    Catherine Downing                 Quincy  MA             94    32   F   122/330  30-39            46:15.0      9:15/M
    837    Michael Miller                    Roslindale  MA        136    29   M    94/126  20-29            46:15.0      9:15/M
    838    Robin Shor                                             1639    50   F    32/99   50-59            46:16.0      9:15/M
    839    Phoebe Beierl                     JP  MA                917    32   F   123/330  30-39            46:17.0      9:15/M
    840    Jose Warton                       Everett  MA          1317    46   M   128/194  40-49            46:18.0      9:16/M
    841    JoAnn Vignone                     Franklin  MA          532    52   F    33/99   50-59            46:18.0      9:16/M
    842    Morgan Adams                      Burlington  VT       1384    32   M   157/226  30-39            46:18.0      9:16/M
    843    Andy Wilson                                            1636    43   M   129/194  40-49            46:18.0      9:16/M
    844    Julie Kelly                       Oakdale  CT           586    53   F    34/99   50-59            46:19.0      9:16/M
    845    Elizabeth Hughes                  JP  MA               1009    27   F   101/245  20-29            46:20.0      9:16/M
    846    Christine Morrow                  Hyde Park  MA        1554    34   F   124/330  30-39            46:20.0      9:16/M
    847    Timothy Brown                     JP  MA                 54    45   M   130/194  40-49            46:22.0      9:16/M
    848    Elizabeth Hickman                 Portsmouth  NH       1402    47   F    58/177  40-49            46:23.0      9:17/M
    849    Melissa DeMichele                 Foxboro  MA          1440    37   F   125/330  30-39            46:23.0      9:17/M
    850    Nisha Basu                        Boston  MA           1015    36   F   126/330  30-39            46:24.0      9:17/M
    851    Sarah Prak                        Greenville  RI       1020    25   F   102/245  20-29            46:25.0      9:17/M
    852    Ronald Coutu                      Wilmington  MA         65    62   M    29/59   60-69            46:25.0      9:17/M
    853    Brandon Butler                                         1594    29   M    95/126  20-29            46:27.0      9:17/M
    854    Edward Dowling                    Plymouth  MA          831    58   M    95/146  50-59            46:27.0      9:17/M
    855    Patricia DiTullio                 Marlboro  MA         1493    54   F    35/99   50-59            46:27.0      9:17/M
    856    JP Greeley                        Norwood  MA          1268    55   M    96/146  50-59            46:28.0      9:18/M
    857    Courtney Lane                     Brookline  MA         104    36   F   127/330  30-39            46:28.0      9:18/M
    858    David Corte                       Quincy  MA            817    41   M   131/194  40-49            46:28.0      9:18/M
    859    Jack Gay                          E.Walpole  MA         411    61   M    30/59   60-69            46:29.0      9:18/M
    860    Emily Russell                     JP  MA                505    31   F   128/330  30-39            46:30.0      9:18/M
    861    Jamie Reed                        Boston  MA            503    25   F   103/245  20-29            46:30.0      9:18/M
    862    Lorelle Gay                       Quincy  MA            420    33   F   129/330  30-39            46:30.0      9:18/M
    863    Christine Ong                     Waltham  MA          1546    35   F   130/330  30-39            46:30.0      9:18/M
    864    Emer Garland                      JP  MA                295    44   F    59/177  40-49            46:34.0      9:19/M
    865    Lauren Gallagher                  Danvers  MA          1087    27   F   104/245  20-29            46:36.0      9:19/M
    866    Tracie Lyons                                           1665    39   F   131/330  30-39            46:40.0      9:20/M
    867    Philip S. Pierce                  Falmouth  ME           29    72   M     7/11   70-79            46:41.0      9:20/M
    868    Katie Myers                       JP  MA                418    43   F    60/177  40-49            46:41.0      9:20/M
    869    Laureen Padela                                         1607    40   F    61/177  40-49            46:42.0      9:20/M
    870    Catherine Sullivan                                     1626    37   F   132/330  30-39            46:42.0      9:20/M
    871    Michael LeRoux                    Somerville  MA        618    45   M   132/194  40-49            46:42.0      9:20/M
    872    Jen Kelly                         Milton  MA            146    41   F    62/177  40-49            46:43.0      9:21/M
    873    Tom McDonald                      Norton  MA            317    41   M   133/194  40-49            46:44.0      9:21/M
    874    Courtney Shurtleff                Norton  MA            312    39   F   133/330  30-39            46:44.0      9:21/M
    875    Patricia Everett                  W.Bridgewater  MA     575    60   F     6/16   60-69            46:44.0      9:21/M
    876    Kelly Kretschmar                  Boston  MA            473    24   F   105/245  20-29            46:44.0      9:21/M
    877    Meredith Chamberland                                   1864    30   F   134/330  30-39            46:44.0      9:21/M
    878    Walter Costello                                        1763    37   M   158/226  30-39            46:45.0      9:21/M
    879    Helen Garity                      Newton  MA            555    47   F    63/177  40-49            46:46.0      9:21/M
    880    erin Nanstad                                           1885    43   F    64/177  40-49            46:47.0      9:21/M
    881    Brian Mullally                    Plymouth  MA         1085    47   M   134/194  40-49            46:47.0      9:21/M
    882    Gerie Owen                        Abington  MA          121    52   F    36/99   50-59            46:49.0      9:22/M
    883    Stuart Mills                      Twickenham  GB       1123    43   M   135/194  40-49            46:49.0      9:22/M
    884    Chase Berkeley                                         1572    31   M   159/226  30-39            46:49.0      9:22/M
    885    Billy Walsh                       Newton  MA             77    39   M   160/226  30-39            46:49.0      9:22/M
    886    Patrick Stack                     Weymouth  MA         1297    47   M   136/194  40-49            46:49.0      9:22/M
    887    Connor Duggan                                          1852    25   M    96/126  20-29            46:50.0      9:22/M
    888    Cindi Masciarelli                 N.Attleboro  MA      1258    49   F    65/177  40-49            46:51.0      9:22/M
    889    Denis Kellene                                          1857    24   M    97/126  20-29            46:51.0      9:22/M
    890    Rich Horgan                       Belmont  MA           974    60   M    31/59   60-69            46:52.0      9:22/M
    891    Steph McGuinness                  Somerville  MA         60    32   F   135/330  30-39            46:52.0      9:22/M
    892    Amanda Solodyna                   Canton  MA            565    33   F   136/330  30-39            46:53.0      9:23/M
    893    Ian Rubin                         Wayland  MA          1111    47   M   137/194  40-49            46:53.0      9:23/M
    894    Lindsay Bruce                     Boston  MA           1043    21   F   106/245  20-29            46:53.0      9:23/M
    895    Shannon Stevens                   Topsfield  MA         487    36   F   137/330  30-39            46:54.0      9:23/M
    896    Elizabeth Buckley                 JP  MA                208    28   F   107/245  20-29            46:54.0      9:23/M
    897    Sean Murphy                       Boston  MA            202    40   M   138/194  40-49            46:54.0      9:23/M
    898    Sean Klaiber                      Allston  MA          1344    26   M    98/126  20-29            46:54.0      9:23/M
    899    Trish Babb                        Milton  MA            119    44   F    66/177  40-49            46:55.0      9:23/M
    900    Sharon Touw                       JP  MA               1163    40   F    67/177  40-49            46:56.0      9:23/M
 
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    901    JT Frucci                         Rockland  MA          561    38   M   161/226  30-39            46:57.0      9:23/M
    902    Amanda Ryan                       Boston  MA            946    24   F   108/245  20-29            46:57.0      9:23/M
    903    David Brown                       ChestnutHill  MA      529    50   M    97/146  50-59            46:58.0      9:24/M
    904    Eastman Kathryn                                        1650    24   F   109/245  20-29            46:58.0      9:24/M
    905    Amy Sandonato                                          1900    25   F   110/245  20-29            46:59.0      9:24/M
    906    Tim Lefor                         JP  MA                633    44   M   139/194  40-49            46:59.0      9:24/M
    907    Amy Angelosanto                   Stoneham  MA          880    28   F   111/245  20-29            47:01.0      9:24/M
    908    Gloria Smith                                           1633    51   F    37/99   50-59            47:01.0      9:24/M
    909    Michael McGonagle                 Norton  MA            822    37   M   162/226  30-39            47:02.0      9:24/M
    910    Rebecca Roy                       Melrose  MA           881    31   F   138/330  30-39            47:03.0      9:25/M
    911    Frank Hunt                                             1722    30   M   163/226  30-39            47:04.0      9:25/M
    912    Valerie Jackson                   Boston  MA            275    27   F   112/245  20-29            47:04.0      9:25/M
    913    Ned Stevens                       Topsfield  MA         850    40   M   140/194  40-49            47:05.0      9:25/M
    914    Linda McDonagh                                         1622    39   F   139/330  30-39            47:05.0      9:25/M
    915    Krista Kett                       Newton  MA            636    45   F    68/177  40-49            47:06.0      9:25/M
    916    Alison Galbraith                  Newtonville  MA       656    46   F    69/177  40-49            47:06.0      9:25/M
    917    Jason Carraro                     Danvers  MA          1543    42   M   141/194  40-49            47:06.0      9:25/M
    918    Liza Cohen                        Cambridge  MA         961    27   F   113/245  20-29            47:06.0      9:25/M
    919    Amy Detwiler                      Weymouth  MA         1108    36   F   140/330  30-39            47:08.0      9:26/M
    920    Erik Kallevik                     Roslindale  MA       1374    38   M   164/226  30-39            47:08.0      9:26/M
    921    Karen McNeil                      Natick  MA            621    53   F    38/99   50-59            47:08.0      9:26/M
    922    Joe Siravo                        Dorchester  MA       1049    25   M    99/126  20-29            47:08.0      9:26/M
    923    Talia Moretti                     Dorchester  MA       1050    25   F   114/245  20-29            47:08.0      9:26/M
    924    Jennifer Lawrence                 Lynn  MA              287    30   F   141/330  30-39            47:09.0      9:26/M
    925    Mike Lozan                        Weymouth  MA          106    71   M     8/11   70-79            47:09.0      9:26/M
    926    Sara Lynch                                             1694    34   F   142/330  30-39            47:10.0      9:26/M
    927    Linda Drury                                            1693    54   F    39/99   50-59            47:10.0      9:26/M
    928    Jennifer Natale                   WestRoxbury  MA      1144    27   F   115/245  20-29            47:10.0      9:26/M
    929    Bruce L. Rogers                   Winchester  MA         25    57   M    98/146  50-59            47:11.0      9:26/M
    930    Kerry Scannell                    Quincy  MA           1381    37   F   143/330  30-39            47:19.0      9:28/M
    931    Sue Richard                       Norwood  MA           541    43   F    70/177  40-49            47:20.0      9:28/M
    932    Jennifer Stone                                         1850    23   F   116/245  20-29            47:22.0      9:28/M
    933    Heidi Lombard                     Bridgewater  MA       628    43   F    71/177  40-49            47:22.0      9:28/M
    934    Heather Golding                   Charlestown  MA       736    38   F   144/330  30-39            47:23.0      9:29/M
    935    Oyinda Oyelaran                   JP  MA               1093    37   F   145/330  30-39            47:23.0      9:29/M
    936    Gael Henville                     Boston  MA           1072    44   F    72/177  40-49            47:23.0      9:29/M
    937    Amanda McCreary                   Boston  MA           1357    35   F   146/330  30-39            47:25.0      9:29/M
    938    Hanz Salzsieder                                        1813    37   M   165/226  30-39            47:25.0      9:29/M
    939    Kristin Travers                   Dorchester  MA       1323    31   F   147/330  30-39            47:26.0      9:29/M
    940    Siobhan Fanning                                        1835    37   F   148/330  30-39            47:27.0      9:29/M
    941    Melanie Christo                   Somerville  MA        422    24   F   117/245  20-29            47:28.0      9:30/M
    942    Christine Santeusanio             Boston  MA            220    37   F   149/330  30-39            47:29.0      9:30/M
    943    Susie Bailey                      Milton  MA            927    38   F   150/330  30-39            47:30.0      9:30/M
    944    Jennifer Arrigo                   Arlington  MA        1485    36   F   151/330  30-39            47:31.0      9:30/M
    945    Mike Collins                                           1638    40   M   142/194  40-49            47:31.0      9:30/M
    946    Brady Davenport                   Milton  MA            328    55   M    99/146  50-59            47:34.0      9:31/M
    947    Winston Telesford                 Dorchester  MA        556    60   M    32/59   60-69            47:35.0      9:31/M
    948    Susan Rosa                        Arlington  MA         763    44   F    73/177  40-49            47:35.0      9:31/M
    949    Joanne Dinis                      Fall River  MA        168    35   F   152/330  30-39            47:37.0      9:31/M
    950    Meaghan Melly                     Roslindale  MA         87    21   F   118/245  20-29            47:38.0      9:32/M
    951    Peter Melly                       Roslindale  MA         86    56   M   100/146  50-59            47:38.0      9:32/M
    952    Michael Keegan                                         1805    26   M   100/126  20-29            47:41.0      9:32/M
    953    Marcia Gilbride                                        1791    26   F   119/245  20-29            47:42.0      9:32/M
    954    Jerry O'Connor                    JP  MA                332    53   M   101/146  50-59            47:42.0      9:32/M
    955    Rachel Linso                      Quincy  MA           1218    28   F   120/245  20-29            47:42.0      9:32/M
    956    Tim Maguire                       Melrose  MA           114    38   M   166/226  30-39            47:43.0      9:33/M
    957    Michael Carenzo                   Watertown  MA         247    45   M   143/194  40-49            47:44.0      9:33/M
    958    Ross Cannon                       JP  MA                913    30   M   167/226  30-39            47:44.0      9:33/M
    959    Judith Perrin                     Concord  MA          1211    50   F    40/99   50-59            47:45.0      9:33/M
    960    Stephanie Gooltz                  Cambridge  MA        1140    32   F   153/330  30-39            47:45.0      9:33/M
    961    Elizabeth Moniz                   Roslindale  MA        135    26   F   121/245  20-29            47:45.0      9:33/M
    962    Jessica Foley                     Raynham  MA           610    29   F   122/245  20-29            47:46.0      9:33/M
    963    Clare Connell                                          1753    46   F    74/177  40-49            47:47.0      9:33/M
    964    Maria Raminez                                          1800    23   F   123/245  20-29            47:48.0      9:34/M
    965    Michael Ieong                                          1799    49   M   144/194  40-49            47:48.0      9:34/M
    966    Fernando Ramireall                                     1798    53   M   102/146  50-59            47:49.0      9:34/M
    967    Ali Forbes                        Randolph  MA          784    38   F   154/330  30-39            47:50.0      9:34/M
    968    Deborah Bobek                     Boston  MA           1259    40   F    75/177  40-49            47:50.0      9:34/M
    969    Sean Holmes                       E.Hampton  CT        1524    32   M   168/226  30-39            47:50.0      9:34/M
    970    Carla Waclawski                   E.Hampton  CT        1525    31   F   155/330  30-39            47:50.0      9:34/M
    971    Melissa DiTaranto                 Melrose  MA           563    37   F   156/330  30-39            47:51.0      9:34/M
    972    Kaden Rushford                    Somerville  MA        359    37   M   169/226  30-39            47:51.0      9:34/M
    973    Jill Rosa                         JP  MA                358    48   F    76/177  40-49            47:51.0      9:34/M
    974    Laurie Johnstone                  Melrose  MA           706    64   F     7/16   60-69            47:52.0      9:34/M
    975    Keith Hill                        Concord  MA           725    51   M   103/146  50-59            47:53.0      9:35/M
    976    Janie Munro                       Burlington  MA       1315    31   F   157/330  30-39            47:53.0      9:35/M
    977    Daylin Short                      Brookline  MA         421    24   F   124/245  20-29            47:53.0      9:35/M
    978    Caitlin McGunigle                 Dedham  MA           1046    26   F   125/245  20-29            47:54.0      9:35/M
    979    Jessica Lynch                     South Boston  MA     1174    40   F    77/177  40-49            47:55.0      9:35/M
    980    Steve Myers                       JP  MA                614    43   M   145/194  40-49            47:56.0      9:35/M
    981    Bob Rantuccio                     N.Quincy  MA          523    67   M    33/59   60-69            47:57.0      9:35/M
    982    Tracy Constantino                 Somerville  MA        286    25   F   126/245  20-29            47:57.0      9:35/M
    983    Gary Richards                     Plymouth  MA          912    43   M   146/194  40-49            48:01.0      9:36/M
    984    Bob Murray                        Scituate  MA          856    59   M   104/146  50-59            48:03.0      9:37/M
    985    Jennifer Sullivan                 JP  MA                370    38   F   158/330  30-39            48:03.0      9:37/M
    986    Paul Roman                        Dorchester  MA       1254    27   M   101/126  20-29            48:04.0      9:37/M
    987    Heather Stoeger                   Dorchester  MA       1253    28   F   127/245  20-29            48:04.0      9:37/M
    988    Cynthia Peters                                         1851    53   F    41/99   50-59            48:04.0      9:37/M
    989    Ann Marie Piscitelli              Foxboro  MA          1255    43   F    78/177  40-49            48:06.0      9:37/M
    990    Stephanie Blichasz                                     1613    40   F    79/177  40-49            48:06.0      9:37/M
    991    Eileen Honen                                           1678    58   F    42/99   50-59            48:06.0      9:37/M
    992    Joshua Nadreau                    Boston  MA            274    26   M   102/126  20-29            48:06.0      9:37/M
    993    Katie O'Neil                      Boston  MA            753    28   F   128/245  20-29            48:07.0      9:37/M
    994    Lindsey Cei                       Brooklyn  NY          694    30   F   159/330  30-39            48:07.0      9:37/M
    995    Julie Miller                      Boston  MA           1051    51   F    43/99   50-59            48:09.0      9:38/M
    996    Glen Panciocco                                         1794    39   M   170/226  30-39            48:09.0      9:38/M
    997    Lauren Raffoni                    WestRoxbury  MA       894    38   F   160/330  30-39            48:09.0      9:38/M
    998    Dylan Sullivan                    Quincy  MA           1129    12   M     6/8     1-19            48:11.0      9:38/M
    999    Bonnie Morrison                   Rochester  MA         631    38   F   161/330  30-39            48:11.0      9:38/M
   1000    Jane Ross                         Quincy  MA            944    25   F   129/245  20-29            48:11.0      9:38/M
 
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
   1001    Brian Jowder                      Quincy  MA            101    39   M   171/226  30-39            48:11.0      9:38/M
   1002    Mary Harrington                   East Boston  MA       759    46   F    80/177  40-49            48:13.0      9:39/M
   1003    Philip Connolly                   Roslindale  MA        248    39   M   172/226  30-39            48:15.0      9:39/M
   1004    Tricia Slattery                   Foxboro  MA          1411    40   F    81/177  40-49            48:16.0      9:39/M
   1005    Kimberly Grzbala                  Allston  MA           926    26   F   130/245  20-29            48:17.0      9:39/M
   1006    Kathy Casperson                                        1830    55   F    44/99   50-59            48:17.0      9:39/M
   1007    Shawn Blaney                      Brookline  MA         250    47   M   147/194  40-49            48:18.0      9:40/M
   1008    Kristin Barrali                   Roslindale  MA       1286    39   F   162/330  30-39            48:18.0      9:40/M
   1009    Cat Colson                        Franklin  MA          499    51   F    45/99   50-59            48:19.0      9:40/M
   1010    Ansley O'Neill                    Somerville  MA        285    25   F   131/245  20-29            48:19.0      9:40/M
   1011    Nicole Gear                       Walpole  MA           391    34   F   163/330  30-39            48:20.0      9:40/M
   1012    Michael Fleming                   Norwood  MA           898    30   M   173/226  30-39            48:21.0      9:40/M
   1013    Maggie Cannon                     JP  MA                914    32   F   164/330  30-39            48:21.0      9:40/M
   1014    Richard Collette                                       1691    60   M    34/59   60-69            48:22.0      9:40/M
   1015    Daniela Bitto                     Dedham  MA           1538    30   F   165/330  30-39            48:23.0      9:41/M
   1016    Mike Feeley                                            1809    26   M   103/126  20-29            48:23.0      9:41/M
   1017    Steven Munchback                                       1810    26   M   104/126  20-29            48:24.0      9:41/M
   1018    James Seibel                      Boston  MA            207    25   M   105/126  20-29            48:24.0      9:41/M
   1019    Allison MacDougall                Dedham  MA           1450    37   F   166/330  30-39            48:24.0      9:41/M
   1020    Michael Czaboij                                        1586    30   M   174/226  30-39            48:24.0      9:41/M
   1021    Viju Akkara                       Quincy  MA            859    43   M   148/194  40-49            48:25.0      9:41/M
   1022    Devin McGuire                     Somerville  MA        292    28   F   132/245  20-29            48:25.0      9:41/M
   1023    Barbara Sutherby                                       1686    40   F    82/177  40-49            48:26.0      9:41/M
   1024    Carolyn White                     Roslindale  MA        945    36   F   167/330  30-39            48:26.0      9:41/M
   1025    Gary Bunszell                     Plymouth  MA          630    46   M   149/194  40-49            48:26.0      9:41/M
   1026    Shawnna Buttery                   JP  MA                584    40   F    83/177  40-49            48:27.0      9:41/M
   1027    Tricia Holda                                           1713    33   F   168/330  30-39            48:27.0      9:41/M
   1028    Phil Holda                                             1712    39   M   175/226  30-39            48:27.0      9:41/M
   1029    Lynn Travers                      Braintree  MA        1326    32   F   169/330  30-39            48:28.0      9:42/M
   1030    Carlos Estrada                                         1643    40   M   150/194  40-49            48:28.0      9:42/M
   1031    Kate Garcznski                    Norwood  MA          1086    46   F    84/177  40-49            48:28.0      9:42/M
   1032    Alyson Fletcher                   Somerville  MA       1167    28   F   133/245  20-29            48:28.0      9:42/M
   1033    Scott Porro                                            1785    44   M   151/194  40-49            48:30.0      9:42/M
   1034    Anna Iokheles                     Brighton  MA           96    25   F   134/245  20-29            48:30.0      9:42/M
   1035    Brad Nims                         JP  MA               1045    29   M   106/126  20-29            48:31.0      9:42/M
   1036    Julia Harney                      WestRoxbury  MA      1491    25   F   135/245  20-29            48:31.0      9:42/M
   1037    Christine Klaehn                  JP  MA                992    48   F    85/177  40-49            48:32.0      9:42/M
   1038    Jean Guglielni                                         1755    50   F    46/99   50-59            48:33.0      9:43/M
   1039    Joe Couture                       Boston  MA           1048    34   M   176/226  30-39            48:35.0      9:43/M
   1040    Stephanie Pietal                  Allston  MA           152    25   F   136/245  20-29            48:35.0      9:43/M
   1041    Tabitha Schober                   Dorchester  MA       1392    33   F   170/330  30-39            48:36.0      9:43/M
   1042    Aaron Lester                      Roslindale  MA       1284    40   M   152/194  40-49            48:36.0      9:43/M
   1043    Maeve Flanagan                                         1784    36   F   171/330  30-39            48:37.0      9:43/M
   1044    Kelli McGillicuddy                                     1824    37   F   172/330  30-39            48:38.0      9:44/M
   1045    Elizabeth Riley                   WestRoxbury  MA       841    28   F   137/245  20-29            48:38.0      9:44/M
   1046    Justine Corte                     Quincy  MA            816    38   F   173/330  30-39            48:39.0      9:44/M
   1047    Sarah Moser                       Boston  MA            951    29   F   138/245  20-29            48:41.0      9:44/M
   1048    Daniel Nash                       Boston  MA            765    33   M   177/226  30-39            48:41.0      9:44/M
   1049    Tina McNulty                                           1875    41   F    86/177  40-49            48:43.0      9:45/M
   1050    Kaila Towle                                            1698    24   F   139/245  20-29            48:44.0      9:45/M
   1051    Thomas Pennington                                      1856    11   M     7/8     1-19            48:44.0      9:45/M
   1052    Ashley Southard                   JP  MA               1225    26   F   140/245  20-29            48:45.0      9:45/M
   1053    Sharyn Salansky                   Boston  MA            933    34   F   174/330  30-39            48:45.0      9:45/M
   1054    Megan Mandosa-Hayes       &nb