Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Run for Ricey

Peabody, MA, April 12, 2014

[Awards | Fire Fighters ]

Overall Results

Call Michael Page at (978) 473-2454 for a quote using our new disposable MyLaps Bibtag System


For more race information, see Global Click Photography.

                                                                      
                                          Run for Ricey 5K
                                       Saturday, April 12, 2014 
                         Timing by North Shore Timing Company  Phone:(978)927-4203
                        Email:northshoretiming@yahoo.com  Web:northshoretiming.com
                       Race Results and Awards Tabulated using MyLaps Bibtag System
 
Place No.  Name                Div/Tot  Div   Ag S Firefighter  City               St Nettime Pace  Guntime Pace     
===== ==== =================== ======== ===== == = ============ ================== == ======= ===== ======= ===== 
    1  285 Dan Chruniak          1/41   M3039 30 M              Beverly            MA   17:06  5:30   17:06  5:31 
    2  189 Patrick Lawlor        1/18   M2029 23 M              Haverhill          MA   18:45  6:03   18:48  6:03 
    3  310 Christopher Palamar   2/41   M3039 31 M X            Beverly            MA   18:49  6:04   18:52  6:05 
    4  171 Sean M. Kay           1/17   M0119 11 M              Melrose            MA   18:53  6:05   18:53  6:05 
    5  129 Scott Christensen     1/31   M4049 42 M              Natick             MA   19:01  6:08   19:01  6:08 
    6  108 Andrew Moore          2/31   M4049 42 M              Marblehead         MA   19:03  6:08   19:03  6:08 
    7  309 Corey Desmarcici      3/41   M3039 31 M              Beverly            MA   19:34  6:18   19:36  6:19 
    8  311 Steve McCarthy        2/18   M2029 29 M X            Salem              MA   19:37  6:19   19:41  6:20 
    9  124 Colin Harvey          2/17   M0119 15 M              Lynn               MA   19:43  6:21   19:43  6:21 
   10  207 John Hinchion         4/41   M3039 33 M X            Peabody            MA   19:51  6:24   19:52  6:24 
   11  297 Chris Carmody         5/41   M3039 31 M X            Lynn               MA   19:56  6:25   19:57  6:25 
   12  169 Aidan Kay             3/17   M0119 13 M              Melrose            MA   20:05  6:28   20:05  6:28 
   13  201 Patrick Carbone       4/17   M0119 12 M              Peabody            MA   20:13  6:31   20:13  6:31 
   14  190 Ashley Bock           1/21   F2029 25 F              N.Andover          MA   20:16  6:32   20:19  6:33 
   15  178 John Lawrence         3/18   M2029 23 M              Peabody            MA   20:17  6:32   20:19  6:33 
   16  115 Tyler Conrad          5/17   M0119 16 M              Peabody            MA   20:27  6:35   20:29  6:36 
   17  151 Dan Ercha             6/41   M3039 32 M              Manchester         NH   20:25  6:35   20:29  6:36 
   18  250 Alyssa Shashaty       1/15   F0119 14 F              Peabody            MA   20:39  6:39   20:40  6:39 
   19  150 Hannah Forman         2/21   F2029 24 F              Beverly            MA   20:40  6:40   20:43  6:41 
   20  166 Sean Kay              7/41   M3039 38 M              Melrose            MA   21:07  6:48   21:09  6:49 
   21  263 Zachary Robichaud     4/18   M2029 23 M              Malden             MA   21:12  6:50   21:15  6:51 
   22  196 Olivia Griffin        2/15   F0119 10 F              Peabody            MA   21:14  6:51   21:17  6:51 
   23  184 Daniel Hinchion       5/18   M2029 29 M              Peabody            MA   21:12  6:50   21:18  6:52 
   24  294 Joseph Maroney        6/18   M2029 24 M              Peabody            MA   21:14  6:50   21:18  6:52 
   25  168 Alexandra Kay         3/15   F0119 15 F              Melrose            MA   21:20  6:52   21:22  6:53 
   26  314 Nancy Manning         1/49   F4049 45 F              Peabody            MA   21:24  6:54   21:25  6:54 
   27  273 Dave Farley           1/11   M6099 63 M              Peabody            MA   21:28  6:55   21:30  6:56 
   28   83 Ryan Brown            8/41   M3039 35 M X            Lynn               MA   21:38  6:58   21:39  6:58 
   29   67 Marianne Fraczek      1/50   F3039 36 F              N.Andover          MA   21:57  7:04   21:58  7:05 
   30  174 Kelly Pszenny         2/49   F4049 45 F X            Lynn               MA   21:56  7:04   21:58  7:05 
   31  125 Lanse Stover          2/11   M6099 61 M              Beverly            MA   21:56  7:04   22:01  7:06 
   32  217 William Kobus         3/11   M6099 61 M              Salem              MA   22:10  7:08   22:13  7:09 
   33  288 Dan Dean              3/31   M4049 47 M X            Peabody            MA   22:19  7:11   22:20  7:12 
   34  122 Kate Gage             2/50   F3039 38 F              Danvers            MA   22:24  7:13   22:28  7:14 
   35  262 Eric Parker           7/18   M2029 27 M              Lynn               MA   22:38  7:17   22:40  7:18 
   36  172 Todd Malicki          9/41   M3039 34 M              Salem              MA   22:35  7:17   22:46  7:20 
   37  256 Kevin Phipps         10/41   M3039 35 M X            Lynn               MA   22:44  7:19   22:51  7:22 
   38  258 Cody Raponi           8/18   M2029 24 M              Peabody            MA   22:45  7:20   22:51  7:22 
   39   13 Jennifer Downing      3/50   F3039 38 F              Peabody            MA   22:44  7:20   22:51  7:22 
   40  241 Deelan Russell        6/17   M0119 12 M              Peabody            MA   22:56  7:23   22:56  7:23 
   41   78 Stephen Pellegrini    4/31   M4049 42 M              Essex              MA   23:12  7:28   23:18  7:30 
   42  301 Brendon Hamilton     11/41   M3039 30 M X            Lynn               MA   23:11  7:28   23:18  7:30 
   43  272 Joe Odonnell         12/41   M3039 33 M              Danvers            MA   23:18  7:30   23:21  7:31 
   44  276 Jon Wojak             5/31   M4049 43 M              Peabody            MA   23:22  7:32   23:22  7:32 
   45  203 Matt Williams         9/18   M2029 29 M              Peabody            MA   23:11  7:28   23:24  7:32 
   46    9 Nicholas Ouellette   10/18   M2029 29 M X            Gloucester         MA   23:19  7:30   23:39  7:37 
   47  230 Shannon Woods         4/50   F3039 38 F              Peabody            MA   23:41  7:38   23:45  7:39 
   48  170 Kenneth O'Brien       1/10   M5059 50 M              Peabody            MA   23:42  7:38   23:48  7:40 
   49  252 Kyle Morfis           7/17   M0119 12 M              Peabody            MA   23:53  7:42   23:53  7:42 
   50   15 Tammy Cook            3/49   F4049 42 F              Salem              MA   23:46  7:39   23:54  7:42 
   51   58 Brian Kass            6/31   M4049 47 M              Peabody            MA   23:49  7:40   23:59  7:43 
   52  307 Matt Dowling         13/41   M3039 35 M              Danvers            MA   23:54  7:42   23:59  7:43 
   53  117 Patrick Connor        7/31   M4049 49 M              Swampscott         MA   24:01  7:44   24:11  7:47 
   54   87 Kevin Downey         14/41   M3039 37 M X            Lynn               MA   23:57  7:43   24:14  7:48 
   55  293 John Marotta          8/31   M4049 45 M              Peabody            MA   24:21  7:50   24:23  7:51 
   56  176 Vanessa Diranian      5/50   F3039 37 F              Peabody            MA   24:24  7:52   24:25  7:52 
   57  167 Halyna Kay            6/50   F3039 37 F              Melrose            MA   24:16  7:49   24:27  7:53 
   58  140 Brigid Sullivan       7/50   F3039 36 F              Salem              MA   24:20  7:50   24:32  7:54 
   59   66 Richard Ripley        9/31   M4049 40 M              Lynnfield          MA   24:16  7:49   24:35  7:55 
   60  313 Christopher Coimbra  15/41   M3039 32 M              Peabody            MA   24:34  7:55   24:37  7:56 
   61  277 Paul Hardy                            M              Salem              MA   24:23  7:51   24:44  7:58 
   62  259 Pete McGinn           2/10   M5059 50 M              Peabody            MA   24:39  7:56   24:45  7:58 
   63  315 Nancy Krouse          4/49   F4049 45 F              Peabody            MA   24:45  7:58   24:49  8:00 
   64   72 Sherri Marshall       8/50   F3039 37 F              Amesbury           MA   24:30  7:53   24:56  8:02 
   65  232 Adam Groothuis       10/31   M4049 41 M              Swampscott         MA   24:52  8:01   24:56  8:02 
   66  215 James Vounessea       8/17   M0119 13 M              Peabody            MA   25:00  8:03   25:00  8:03 
   67  199 Scott Nathan          3/10   M5059 54 M              Danvers            MA   24:52  8:01   25:02  8:04 
   68  186 Robbie Forti          9/17   M0119 12 M              Peabody            MA   25:04  8:04   25:04  8:04 
   69  180 Joe Robillard        16/41   M3039 38 M              Peabody            MA   25:03  8:04   25:09  8:06 
   70  251 Jeff Morse           17/41   M3039 30 M              Peabody            MA   25:05  8:05   25:11  8:07 
   71   91 Peter Grant          18/41   M3039 36 M X            Bedford            MA   25:00  8:03   25:13  8:07 
   72   85 Lauren Hamilton       5/49   F4049 49 F              Beverly            MA   25:09  8:06   25:15  8:08 
   73  130 Lucia Delnegro        9/50   F3039 38 F              Salem              MA   25:08  8:06   25:18  8:09 
   74  305 John Paul Marotta J  11/18   M2029 23 M X            Peabody            MA   25:23  8:10   25:26  8:11 
   75  133 Rosie Kyes            6/49   F4049 43 F              Peabody            MA   25:26  8:12   25:28  8:12 
   76  275 Paul Whitten         11/31   M4049 42 M X            Lynn               MA   25:30  8:13   25:32  8:13 
   77   77 John Brophy          12/18   M2029 22 M              Peabody            MA   25:29  8:12   25:38  8:15 
   78  226 Dena Browne           7/49   F4049 40 F              Peabody            MA   25:38  8:15   25:39  8:16 
   79  103 Jean Fahey           10/50   F3039 37 F              Swampscott         MA   25:22  8:10   25:40  8:16 
   80   75 Tim Sullivan         12/31   M4049 40 M X            Methuen            MA   25:15  8:08   25:41  8:16 
   81  298 Kathleen Casey        3/21   F2029 28 F              Lynn               MA   25:26  8:11   25:42  8:17 
   82  113 Shelley Bradley       1/19   F5059 50 F              Salem              MA   25:38  8:15   25:42  8:17 
   83  257 Vincent Rafoni       19/41   M3039 33 M              Peabody            MA   25:36  8:15   25:42  8:17 
   84   65 Denise Murphy         8/49   F4049 44 F              Peabody            MA   25:34  8:14   25:45  8:18 
   85  183 Lauren Deangelis      4/21   F2029 26 F              Peabody            MA   25:40  8:16   25:47  8:18 
   86  312 Annemarie Lavoie      9/49   F4049 47 F              Salem              MA   25:40  8:16   25:51  8:20 
   87   59 Linda Kass           10/49   F4049 45 F              Peabody            MA   25:44  8:17   25:53  8:20 
   88  245 George Geis           4/11   M6099 72 M              Marblehead         MA   25:52  8:20   25:55  8:21 
   89  123 Paul Harvey           4/10   M5059 55 M X            Lynn               MA   25:42  8:17   25:58  8:22 
   90   98 Paul Cabral          20/41   M3039 37 M              Lynn               MA   25:55  8:21   26:02  8:23 
   91  173 Ryan Duffy           13/31   M4049 46 M X            Lynn               MA   25:48  8:18   26:04  8:24 
   92  264 Kathryn Klem          5/21   F2029 23 F              Malden             MA   25:57  8:21   26:06  8:24 
   93  141 Ryan Cahill          21/41   M3039 30 M              Salem              MA   25:57  8:21   26:09  8:25 
   94  188 Michael Pelletier     5/11   M6099 71 M              Salem              MA   26:07  8:25   26:10  8:26 
   95  279 Michael Eliuk        22/41   M3039 32 M X            Groveland          MA   25:47  8:18   26:10  8:26 
   96   84 Mariellen Hayward     2/19   F5059 57 F              Peabody            MA   25:55  8:21   26:11  8:26 
   97   99 Kerri Stone          11/50   F3039 37 F X            Lynn               MA   26:03  8:24   26:11  8:26 
   98  274 Jay Dowling          14/31   M4049 44 M X            Peabody            MA   26:07  8:25   26:17  8:28 
   99   64 John Hosman          15/31   M4049 45 M              Peabody            MA   26:07  8:25   26:17  8:28 
  100  268 Jordan Martin        10/17   M0119 12 M              Lynn               MA   26:19  8:29   26:23  8:30 
  101  193 Linda Desjardins      1/3    F6099 66 F              Hampton            NH   26:24  8:30   26:28  8:32 
  102   88 Joseph Zukas         16/31   M4049 48 M X            Lynn               MA   26:26  8:31   26:34  8:33 
  103  282 Nicole Visovsky       6/21   F2029 24 F              Haverhill          MA   26:18  8:28   26:35  8:34 
  104  261 Joanna Kamaris        7/21   F2029 22 F              Peabody            MA   26:36  8:34   26:38  8:35 
  105  219 Laurie Rich          11/49   F4049 42 F              Peabody            MA   26:46  8:37   26:47  8:38 
  106  111 Jim Doughty          23/41   M3039 31 M              Peabody            MA   26:24  8:30   26:50  8:38 
  107  290 Bob Holland           6/11   M6099 64 M              Beverly            MA   26:51  8:39   26:55  8:40 
  108  227 Lukas Painchaud      13/18   M2029 22 M X            Hamilton           MA   26:55  8:40   26:56  8:41 
  109  221 Ann Fisher           12/49   F4049 46 F              Peabody            MA   26:59  8:41   26:59  8:42 
  110  220 Kelly Buckley        13/49   F4049 47 F              Peabody            MA   27:00  8:42   27:00  8:42 
  111   86 Michael Anastos       5/10   M5059 55 M              Saugus             MA   26:56  8:40   27:08  8:44 
  112   18 Dawn Williams         3/19   F5059 53 F              Peabody            MA   27:00  8:42   27:15  8:47 
  113   92 Ryan Goodwin         14/18   M2029 23 M X            Hamilton           MA   27:15  8:46   27:16  8:47 
  114  200 Karen Carbone        14/49   F4049 41 F              Peabody            MA   27:13  8:46   27:17  8:47 
  115  181 Louis Chinappi        6/10   M5059 50 M              Peabody            MA   27:06  8:44   27:18  8:48 
  116    2 Robert Lehman        17/31   M4049 44 M X            Lynn               MA   26:56  8:41   27:18  8:48 
  117  127 Patricia Marcus      12/50   F3039 38 F              Peabody            MA   27:18  8:48   27:22  8:49 
  118   35 Zachary Stine        24/41   M3039 39 M              Topsfield          MA   27:18  8:48   27:24  8:49 
  119   11 Courtney Goldsworth  13/50   F3039 37 F              Peabody            MA   27:15  8:47   27:25  8:50 
  120   52 Michelle Flewelling  14/50   F3039 39 F              Peabody            MA   27:15  8:47   27:25  8:50 
  121   31 Brian L'Italien      25/41   M3039 32 M              Danvers            MA   27:09  8:45   27:33  8:52 
  122  128 Douglas Marcus       18/31   M4049 41 M              Peabody            MA   27:32  8:52   27:35  8:53 
  123  110 Sylvia Cabral        15/50   F3039 36 F              Lynn               MA   27:29  8:51   27:38  8:54 
  124  158 Taylor Colella        4/15   F0119 14 F              Peabody            MA   27:19  8:48   27:41  8:55 
  125  249 Denise Colbert       15/49   F4049 44 F              Peabody            MA   27:34  8:53   27:43  8:56 
  126  153 Julia Barnes          5/15   F0119 12 F              Peabody            MA   27:22  8:49   27:44  8:56 
  127  191 Scott Calhoun        26/41   M3039 31 M              Peabody            MA   27:29  8:51   27:45  8:56 
  128  138 Matt Lahaie          27/41   M3039 35 M              Lynn               MA   27:27  8:51   27:45  8:56 
  129  209 Iliana Arzola         8/21   F2029 26 F              Lynn               MA   27:57  9:00   28:00  9:01 
  130  139 Ruthann Greene        4/19   F5059 56 F              Peabody            MA   27:50  8:58   28:00  9:01 
  131   10 Brian Goldsworthy    28/41   M3039 37 M              Peabody            MA   27:53  8:59   28:03  9:02 
  132   55 Brian Ray            29/41   M3039 33 M X            Bradford           MA   27:46  8:57   28:11  9:04 
  133   46 Linda Dicologero     16/49   F4049 42 F              Peabody            MA   28:04  9:02   28:13  9:05 
  134   71 Tracy Paris          16/50   F3039 33 F              Lynn               MA   27:57  9:00   28:15  9:06 
  135  237 Jodi Dowd-Mitchell   17/49   F4049 45 F              Peabody            MA   28:10  9:04   28:21  9:08 
  136   34 Olivia Martinez       6/15   F0119  7 F              Peabody            MA   28:23  9:08   28:23  9:08 
  137  156 Maureen Colella      18/49   F4049 42 F              Peabody            MA   28:03  9:02   28:24  9:09 
  138  157 Brian Colella        19/31   M4049 45 M              Peabody            MA   28:02  9:02   28:25  9:09 
  139  159 Jacob Colella        11/17   M0119 11 M              Peabody            MA   28:02  9:02   28:25  9:09 
  140  235 Karrie Berg          17/50   F3039 37 F              Lynn               MA   28:12  9:05   28:26  9:09 
  141  236 Keith Cannizzaro     30/41   M3039 38 M              Lynn               MA   28:12  9:05   28:26  9:09 
  142   57 Eric Howland         20/31   M4049 44 M X            Peabody            MA   28:05  9:03   28:29  9:10 
  143   53 Alexa Flewelling      7/15   F0119 12 F              Peabody            MA   28:32  9:11   28:36  9:13 
  144  238 John Bradley         21/31   M4049 44 M              Peabody            MA   28:47  9:16   28:58  9:20 
  145   79 Patrice Pellegrini   19/49   F4049 40 F              Essex              MA   28:55  9:19   29:00  9:20 
  146  303 Thomas McDonough      7/10   M5059 55 M                                      28:51  9:17   29:08  9:23 
  147  287 Anita Dean            5/19   F5059 51 F              Peabody            MA   47:58 15:27   29:11  9:24 
  148  246 Casey McCormack      31/41   M3039 39 M              Peabody            MA   29:10  9:24   29:22  9:27 
  149  248 Erica Barrett        20/49   F4049 42 F              Peabody            MA   29:22  9:27   29:31  9:30 
  150  214 Robert Walsh         22/31   M4049 48 M              Peabody            MA   29:18  9:26   29:38  9:33 
  151  255 Todd Morfis          12/17   M0119  9 M              Peabody            MA   29:42  9:34   29:45  9:35 
  152  160 Emily Jacobs          9/21   F2029 23 F              Beverly            MA   29:38  9:32   29:46  9:35 
  153  299 Erin Griffin         21/49   F4049 49 F X            Salem              MA   29:24  9:28   29:46  9:35 
  154   19 Kristin Bongiorno    22/49   F4049 45 F              Lynn               MA   29:34  9:31   29:47  9:36 
  155    3 Kendra Lehman        18/50   F3039 39 F X            Lynn               MA   29:29  9:30   29:51  9:37 
  156  300 Antonio Marfingelli   8/10   M5059 55 M X            Salem              MA   29:32  9:31   29:52  9:37 
  157  316 Carl Champigny       32/41   M3039 36 M              Peabody            MA   29:20  9:27   29:53  9:37 
  158  101 Jennifer Startek     23/49   F4049 42 F              Beverly            MA   29:44  9:34   29:56  9:39 
  159  205 Keith Dellagrotte    23/31   M4049 46 M              Peabody            MA   29:38  9:33   29:57  9:39 
  160  204 Tom Cares            24/31   M4049 44 M              Marblehead         MA   29:39  9:33   29:57  9:39 
  161   96 Stephanie Healey     19/50   F3039 36 F              N.Reading          MA   29:35  9:32   29:59  9:39 
  162  270 Kerry Corcoran       10/21   F2029 25 F              Swampscott         MA   29:49  9:36   30:01  9:40 
  163  317 Phil Rogers          25/31   M4049 43 M X                                    29:50  9:36   30:07  9:42 
  164  216 Randy Suckney        33/41   M3039 39 M              Peabody            MA   29:43  9:34   30:10  9:43 
  165  212 Collin Matthews      13/17   M0119 19 M              Boston             MA   30:02  9:40   30:11  9:43 
  166  213 Logan Tracia         14/17   M0119  9 M              Peabody            MA   30:02  9:40   30:11  9:43 
  167   20 Leonard Levesque     26/31   M4049 41 M X            Lynn               MA   30:00  9:40   30:13  9:44 
  168  149 Matt McKinnon        34/41   M3039 31 M              Peabody            MA   29:48  9:36   30:14  9:44 
  169  206 Alison Barteaux      20/50   F3039 35 F              Peabody            MA   30:02  9:40   30:15  9:44 
  170  175 Maureen Kelly        24/49   F4049 48 F              Peabody            MA   30:01  9:40   30:17  9:45 
  171   42 Aidan Gillis         15/18   M2029 22 M              Chelmsford         MA   30:09  9:43   30:28  9:49 
  172   38 Jessica Gray         21/50   F3039 37 F              Lynn               MA   30:10  9:43   30:29  9:49 
  173  132 Natalie Bean         22/50   F3039 34 F              Lynn               MA   30:14  9:44   30:35  9:51 
  174   63 Michelle Kelley      23/50   F3039 35 F              Peabody            MA   30:31  9:50   30:39  9:52 
  175   93 Ashley Murray        11/21   F2029 26 F              Danvers            MA   30:34  9:51   30:40  9:53 
  176  185 Robert Forti         27/31   M4049 43 M              Peabody            MA   30:37  9:52   30:41  9:53 
  177  136 Sarah Coleman        24/50   F3039 31 F              Peabody            MA   30:34  9:51   30:41  9:53 
  178    8 Erin Silva           25/50   F3039 33 F              Peabody            MA   30:29  9:49   30:44  9:54 
  179  161 Tara Lopes           12/21   F2029 24 F              Peabody            MA   30:44  9:54   30:47  9:55 
  180  187 Maureen Farren        2/3    F6099 65 F              Amesbury           MA   30:36  9:51   30:48  9:55 
  181  225 John Dowling          7/11   M6099 71 M              Peabody            MA   30:35  9:51   30:51  9:56 
  182  162 Michelle Hagerty     25/49   F4049 42 F              Lynn               MA   30:51  9:56   30:54  9:57 
  183  211 Nichole Coppola      13/21   F2029 28 F              Peabody            MA   30:39  9:52   30:55  9:57 
  184   61 Grenda Heredia       26/50   F3039 36 F              Peabody            MA   30:48  9:55   30:56  9:58 
  185   36 Kelly Hollinhead     27/50   F3039 33 F              Peabody            MA   30:35  9:51   30:56  9:58 
  186   33 Heather Robertson    28/50   F3039 34 F              Peabody            MA   30:55  9:57   30:57  9:58 
  187  131 Chris Vinard         35/41   M3039 38 M X            Lynn               MA   30:45  9:54   31:05 10:01 
  188  291 Tara Diefenbach      14/21   F2029 29 F              Peabody            MA   30:45  9:54   31:08 10:02 
  189  280 Kathleen Murtagh      6/19   F5059 52 F              Salem              MA   31:04 10:00   31:18 10:05 
  190   32 Ka Tang              16/18   M2029 28 M              Newton             MA   31:12 10:03   31:19 10:05 
  191   73 Jen Zahara           29/50   F3039 33 F              Bradford           MA   30:59  9:59   31:23 10:06 
  192  202 Diana Carbone         8/15   F0119 15 F              Peabody            MA   31:22 10:06   31:23 10:07 
  193  135 Carol Melville        7/19   F5059 53 F              Peabody            MA   31:16 10:04   31:26 10:07 
  194  242 William Perillo      15/17   M0119  9 M              Peabody            MA   31:17 10:05   31:28 10:08 
  195  243 Kaitlyn Lipka         9/15   F0119 18 F              Peabody            MA   31:21 10:06   31:32 10:09 
  196  286 Sofia Vasconcelos    10/15   F0119 12 F              Peabody            MA   31:30 10:09   31:34 10:10 
  197   16 Goreti Silva         30/50   F3039 39 F              Peabody            MA   31:15 10:04   31:40 10:12 
  198  105 John Rossignoll      28/31   M4049 44 M              Peabody            MA   31:37 10:11   31:42 10:13 
  199  266 Maddison Tuttle      11/15   F0119 12 F              Lynn               MA   31:46 10:14   31:51 10:15 
  200  218 Faye Lacasse         26/49   F4049 44 F              Peabody            MA   31:39 10:11   31:51 10:15 
  201  271 Sharon Morretti      27/49   F4049 48 F              Swampscott         MA   31:45 10:13   31:57 10:17 
  202  223 Cris Corson          28/49   F4049 45 F              Peabody            MA   31:58 10:18   32:06 10:20 
  203  224 Mana Tsaparlis       29/49   F4049 46 F              Peabody            MA   32:02 10:19   32:08 10:21 
  204  228 Kathy Plourde        30/49   F4049 46 F              Peabody            MA   32:04 10:19   32:10 10:22 
  205   70 Anthony Difelice     17/18   M2029 26 M              Peabody            MA   32:00 10:18   32:14 10:23 
  206  152 Catherine Gravel      8/19   F5059 56 F              Peabody            MA   32:12 10:22   32:27 10:27 
  207  192 Jean Hallinan         9/19   F5059 53 F              Peabody            MA   32:13 10:22   32:28 10:27 
  208   22 Tracy Collins        31/49   F4049 43 F X            Peabody            MA   31:57 10:17   32:28 10:27 
  209  121 Denise Surette       10/19   F5059 55 F              Lynn               MA   32:18 10:24   32:29 10:28 
  210  146 Sara Runnals         32/49   F4049 48 F              Danvers            MA   32:14 10:23   32:31 10:28 
  211  281 Jon Gagnon           29/31   M4049 43 M              Peabody            MA   32:20 10:25   32:31 10:28 
  212   29 Kerrie Sullivan      33/49   F4049 46 F              Salem              MA   32:19 10:24   32:32 10:29 
  213  284 Rachel Ellis         12/15   F0119 15 F              Peabody            MA   32:18 10:24   32:35 10:30 
  214  208 Thomas McMahon        8/11   M6099 63 M              Lynn               MA   32:30 10:28   32:53 10:35 
  215   30 Heather Morris       31/50   F3039 38 F              Peabody            MA   32:56 10:36   33:02 10:38 
  216  119 Armand Claveau        9/11   M6099 71 M              Georgetown         MA   32:45 10:33   33:06 10:40 
  217   97 Lisa Fera            34/49   F4049 49 F              Peabody            MA   33:01 10:38   33:14 10:42 
  218  114 Darlene Conrad       35/49   F4049 46 F              Peabody            MA   33:06 10:40   33:15 10:42 
  219  177 Kathy Lawrence       11/19   F5059 56 F              Peabody            MA   33:00 10:38   33:18 10:43 
  220   25 Martha Rumble        12/19   F5059 50 F              Gloucester         MA   33:04 10:39   33:18 10:43 
  221  194 Amy Calhoun          32/50   F3039 30 F              Peabody            MA   33:11 10:41   33:26 10:46 
  222  145 John Runnals          9/10   M5059 50 M              Danvers            MA   33:10 10:41   33:28 10:47 
  223  247 Stacy Patturelli     36/49   F4049 43 F              Peabody            MA   33:27 10:46   33:36 10:49 
  224   49 Jennifer Silva       37/49   F4049 43 F              Wilmington         MA   33:28 10:47   33:39 10:50 
  225  239 Jennifer Vaz         33/50   F3039 33 F              Peabody            MA   33:23 10:45   33:43 10:51 
  226   60 Terye Grady          38/49   F4049 47 F              Peabody            MA   33:15 10:42   33:44 10:52 
  227  260 Mary Stevens         13/19   F5059 51 F              Hamilton           MA   33:25 10:46   33:45 10:52 
  228   69 Colleen Difelice     15/21   F2029 29 F              Peabody            MA   33:33 10:48   33:47 10:53 
  229  295 Rob Brock            36/41   M3039 31 M              Lynn               MA   33:22 10:45   33:51 10:54 
  230  296 Richard Swanton      30/31   M4049 42 M X            Peabody            MA   33:22 10:45   33:51 10:54 
  231  289 Ronald Ransom Jr.    37/41   M3039 37 M X            Peabody            MA   33:28 10:47   33:52 10:54 
  232  182 Alexandra Osgood     16/21   F2029 26 F              Peabody            MA   33:42 10:51   33:52 10:54 
  233  179 Allison Lawrence     17/21   F2029 28 F              Peabody            MA   33:35 10:49   33:52 10:54 
  234  231 Tim Okeefe           10/11   M6099 61 M X            Peabody            MA   33:24 10:45   33:53 10:55 
  235  244 Leanne Homan         34/50   F3039 32 F              Marblehead         MA   33:40 10:50   33:59 10:56 
  236  269 Drew Lyons           18/18   M2029 27 M X            Lynn               MA   34:02 10:57   34:22 11:04 
  237  137 Sara Lahaie          35/50   F3039 33 F              Lynn               MA   34:29 11:06   34:47 11:12 
  238  278 Bill Fouhey          38/41   M3039 32 M              Swampscott         MA   34:36 11:09   35:01 11:17 
  239  195 Patti Silva          14/19   F5059 52 F              Wakefield          MA   34:57 11:15   35:14 11:21 
  240   24 Joseph Levesque      39/41   M3039 34 M              Peabody            MA   35:04 11:18   35:23 11:24 
  241  100 Donna Smith          36/50   F3039 38 F              Lynn               MA   35:16 11:21   35:24 11:24 
  242  116 Joan Dailey          15/19   F5059 58 F              Groveland          MA   35:11 11:20   35:30 11:26 
  243  229 Kimberly Mathews     39/49   F4049 43 F              Lynn               MA   35:25 11:24   35:41 11:29 
  244  104 Wendy Knight         37/50   F3039 37 F              Peabody            MA   35:53 11:33   35:54 11:34 
  245  155 Ray Barnes           31/31   M4049 46 M              Peabody            MA   35:44 11:31   36:06 11:38 
  246  154 Shannon Barnes       40/49   F4049 45 F              Peabody            MA   35:44 11:30   36:07 11:38 
  247  222 Kayla Landry         13/15   F0119  8 F              Peabody            MA   36:00 11:36   36:07 11:38 
  248  164 Penelope Spack       14/15   F0119  8 F              Peabody            MA   35:46 11:31   36:14 11:40 
  249  163 Constance Spack      38/50   F3039 37 F              Peabody            MA   35:47 11:31   36:14 11:40 
  250  283 Dianne Sforza        16/19   F5059 56 F              Haverhill          MA   36:19 11:42   36:36 11:47 
  251   45 Laurie Demeule       41/49   F4049 40 F              Peabody            MA   36:41 11:49   36:55 11:53 
  252  198 Kyra Chenard         39/50   F3039 38 F              Rowley             MA   36:42 11:49   37:04 11:56 
  253  112 Kristina Gaito       40/50   F3039 34 F              Rowley             MA   37:30 12:05   37:38 12:07 
  254   28 Tara Gagnon          41/50   F3039 32 F              Woburn             MA   37:35 12:06   37:48 12:10 
  255  210 Katie Tracia         42/49   F4049 40 F              Peabody            MA   37:41 12:08   37:49 12:11 
  256  240 Maria Rice           43/49   F4049 43 F              Peabody            MA   37:45 12:09   37:53 12:12 
  257   89 Stacy Kaiser         18/21   F2029 26 F              Bellingham         MA   37:55 12:12   38:00 12:14 
  258   90 Julie Desrosiers     19/21   F2029 26 F              Bellingham         MA   37:56 12:13   38:01 12:15 
  259   54 Jenny Reynolds       42/50   F3039 32 F              Salem              MA   37:41 12:08   38:02 12:15 
  260  302 Craig Manning        40/41   M3039 34 M              Worcester          MA   38:00 12:14   38:03 12:15 
  261  106 Jaelyn Rossignoll    15/15   F0119 10 F              Peabody            MA   38:41 12:27   38:41 12:27 
  262  253 Chris Morfis         41/41   M3039 38 M              Peabody            MA   38:36 12:26   38:47 12:29 
  263  254 Laura Morfis         43/50   F3039 39 F              Peabody            MA   38:36 12:26   38:47 12:29 
  264  308 Renee Corbin         44/50   F3039 31 F                                      38:51 12:31   38:51 12:31 
  265  197 Diane Lockhart       45/50   F3039 39 F              Peabody            MA   38:35 12:26   38:57 12:33 
  266   21 Lisa Davis           44/49   F4049 41 F              Peabody            MA   38:40 12:27   39:02 12:34 
  267   37 Luke Davis           16/17   M0119  8 M              Peabody            MA   38:41 12:28   39:03 12:34 
  268  120 Mary-Jo Surette      46/50   F3039 33 F              Lynn               MA   39:43 12:47   39:55 12:51 
  269  147 Janet Ciulla         17/19   F5059 56 F              Middleton          MA   39:38 12:46   39:59 12:53 
  270  142 Lisa Hally           45/49   F4049 41 F              Peabody            MA   40:05 12:55   40:14 12:57 
  271  134 Christine Gray       18/19   F5059 51 F              Peabody            MA   40:35 13:04   41:04 13:13 
  272  267 Riley Martin         17/17   M0119 10 M              Lynn               MA   41:43 13:26   41:48 13:28 
  273  265 Rachael Martin       47/50   F3039 39 F              Lynn               MA   41:44 13:26   41:49 13:28 
  274  306 Kristine Pelletier   20/21   F2029 23 F              Peabody            MA   41:50 13:28   42:16 13:36 
  275  292 Patty Marotta        46/49   F4049 48 F              Peabody            MA   41:51 13:28   42:16 13:37 
  276   12 Gilda Melcher        19/19   F5059 54 F              Danvers            MA   41:55 13:30   42:18 13:37 
  277   74 Bob Brown            10/10   M5059 53 M              Merrimac           MA   42:00 13:31   42:27 13:40 
  278  234 Pamela Milman-Stein  47/49   F4049 45 F X            Peabody            MA   44:48 14:26   45:06 14:31 
  279   40 Kaitlyn Foley        21/21   F2029 25 F              Salem              MA   44:36 14:22   45:07 14:31 
  280  144 Nancy Wilson          3/3    F6099 79 F              Nahant             MA   44:58 14:29   45:14 14:34 
  281   62 Kristen Hafferty     48/49   F4049 44 F              Peabody            MA   46:50 15:05   47:22 15:15 
  282   41 Sara Lowe            48/50   F3039 36 F              Peabody            MA 1:04:51 20:53   47:32 15:18 
  283   94 Nicole Depiano       49/50   F3039 31 F              Burlington         MA   47:09 15:11   47:38 15:20 
  284   56 Marielle Sawyer      50/50   F3039 31 F              Peabody            MA   47:09 15:11   47:38 15:20 
  285  233 Jody Kipnis          49/49   F4049 43 F              Middleton          MA   48:25 15:35   48:43 15:41 
  286  107 Wayne Knight Sr      11/11   M6099 65 M              Lynn               MA   54:17 17:28   54:50 17:39 




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News