Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Georgia Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Chamber Chase 5K

Gainesville, GA, March 27, 2014

[Age Group Results | Team Results | Individual Team Results ]

Overall Results

Timing & Results provided by Runners Fit Race Works


                   ********** Overall Results **********
                             Chamber Chase 5K
                       @ Riverside Military Academy
                              Gainesville, GA
                         Thursday, March 27, 2014
                Results Provided By Runners Fit Race Works
 
Place Name                           Age  Hometown             Time      Pace  Team                    
===== ============================== ==== ==================== ========= ===== ==================== 
    1 Patrick Chamberlain             29  Cleveland, GA          17:11.0  5:32 Wayne Farms          
    2 Juan Soto                       28  Gainesville, GA        17:24.9  5:37 Runners Fit          
    3 Aaron Leach                     38  Gainesville, GA        18:13.5  5:52 Wayne Farms          
    4 Jack Haire                      54  Gainesville, GA        18:44.6  6:02 Georgia Front Runner 
    5 Luis Zelaya                     32  Gainesville, GA        19:08.3  6:10 Individual           
    6 Ricardo Hernandez               32  Gainesville, GA        19:16.0  6:13 ZF                   
    7 Marcus Gouthro                  17  Gainesville, GA        19:23.5  6:15 RMA Eagles           
    8 Johnny Garner                   50  Oakwood, GA            19:26.0  6:16 Runners Fit          
    9 Zach Wall                       30  Gainesville, GA        19:29.6  6:17 Mansfield            
   10 Eddie Delacruz                  39  Suwanee, GA            19:37.6  6:19 Runners Fit          
   11 Stephen Gram                    33  Oakwood, GA            19:46.8  6:22 WDJW                 
   12 Nadia Davis                     29F Gainesville, GA        19:53.3  6:25 Runners Fit          
   13 Matt Brass                      43  Hoschton, GA           20:00.1  6:27 Runners Fit          
   14 William Evans                   32  Flowery Branch, GA     20:00.7  6:27 ZF                   
   15 Scott Surles                    50  Gainesville, GA        20:06.2  6:29 LCKC                 
   16 Shaun Lyons                     34  Murrayville, GA        20:10.4  6:30 USA Vascular         
   17 Lauren Freeman                  32F Cleveland, GA          20:23.9  6:34 Individual           
   18 Morgan House                    26F Gainesville, GA        20:25.8  6:35 LCKC                 
   19 Simon Hurado                    22  Gainesville, GA        20:32.3  6:37 Design Center/Budget 
   20 David Haack                     47  Gainesville, GA        20:35.4  6:38 LCKC                 
   21 Sandiage Marceleno              20  Gainesville, GA        20:37.5  6:39 We-Clean             
   22 Daniel Hicks                    14  Gainesville, GA        20:38.2  6:39 LCKC                 
   23 Richard Smith                   50  Gainesville, GA        20:41.2  6:40 Individual           
   24 Siamak Yari                     54  Gainesville, GA        20:47.7  6:42 City of Gainesville  
   25 Jonathan Gallup                 23  Gainesville, GA        20:51.0  6:43 Riverside Faculty    
   26 Gary Willie                     44  Hoschton, GA           20:55.7  6:45 Runners Fit          
   27 Trevor Higgins                  17  Gainesville, GA        20:59.7  6:46 RMA Eagles           
   28 Phil Bonelli                    29  Gainesville, GA        21:29.7  6:56 Design Center/Budget 
   29 Kalen Scholz                    27F Athens, GA             21:41.8  6:59 LCKC                 
   30 Trico Williams                  18  Gainesville, GA        21:44.6  7:00 RMA Eagles           
   31 Amanda Norton                   33F Gainesville, GA        21:49.5  7:02 Norton               
   32 James Vincent                   13  Gainesville, GA        21:49.8  7:02 Wayne Farms          
   33 Gerardo Hernandez               43  Gainesville, GA        21:56.0  7:04 ZF                   
   34 Owen Farley Klacik              14  Gainesville, GA        21:58.8  7:05 LCKC                 
   35 Jacob Matth Deem                17  Gainesville, GA        22:10.4  7:09 RMA Eagles           
   36 Tabor Nudd                      32  Gainesville, GA        22:11.0  7:09 7th Day Advent       
   37 William Sco Chastain            37  Jefferson, GA          22:22.7  7:13 Fairway Outdoor      
   38 Brandon Dubey                       Gainesville, GA        22:26.7  7:14 Mansfield            
   39 Lee Whatley                     55  Gainesville, GA        22:27.3  7:14 Individual           
   40 Brittany Pharris                28F Gainesville, GA        22:29.2  7:15 Mansfield            
   41 Ramsey Chambless                29  Gainesville, GA        22:30.7  7:15 Solicitor's Office   
   42 Samuel Harris                   16  Atlanta, GA            22:31.5  7:15 RMA Eagles           
   43 Nicolas Gomez                   33  Gainesville, GA        22:32.3  7:16 Design Center/Budget 
   44 Andrew Surles                   12  Gainesville, GA        22:32.7  7:16 LCKC                 
   45 Jose Alvarez                    39  Dahlonega, GA          22:33.1  7:16 Design Center/Budget 
   46 Brandon Nguyen                  19  Gainesville, GA        22:34.0  7:16 ACE                  
   47 Greg Waddell                    48  Gainesville, GA        22:35.0  7:17 Mansfield            
   48 Mary Baxter                     29F Gainesville, GA        22:36.3  7:17 Good News Clinics    
   49 Steven Clever                   57  Gainesville, GA        22:39.2  7:18 Wayne Farms          
   50 Callie Flack                    31F Gainesville, GA        22:43.2  7:19 UGA Alumni Assoc.    
   51 Chris Moore                     32  Gainesville, GA        22:46.2  7:20 Mansfield            
   52 Tripp Jernigan                  30  Hoschton, GA           22:49.0  7:21 Wayne Farms          
   53 John Beasley                    25  Buford, GA             22:51.5  7:22 USA Vascular         
   54 Mark Titshaw                    44  Buford, GA             22:56.4  7:23 Individual           
   55 Merlin Mejia                    28  Gainesville, GA        23:02.0  7:25 Whitehead Die Cast   
   56 Contact Results@runnersfit.Com      Gainesville, GA        23:03.7  7:26                      
   57 Will Stewart                    29  Gainesville, GA        23:04.9  7:26 Mansfield            
   58 Marcial Mosqueda                31  Gainesville, GA        23:05.2  7:26 City of Gainesville  
   59 David Umberson                      Gainesville, GA        23:08.6  7:27 GHCC                 
   60 Cathy Stribling                 42F Lula, GA               23:11.4  7:28 Individual           
   61 Mark Stautberg                  54  Gainesville, GA        23:13.9  7:29 Georgia Front Runner 
   62 Sam White                       24  Gainesville, GA        23:16.1  7:30 Gwinnett Police      
   63 Anthony Pacheco                 20  Gainesville, GA        23:23.5  7:32 TLC                  
   64 Robin Willis                    55F Gainesville, GA        23:28.3  7:34 Free Chapel          
   65 Joshua Burchardt                13  Gainesville, GA        23:33.8  7:36 LCKC                 
   66 Cody Patterson                  15  Gainesville, GA        23:36.5  7:36 Whitehead Die Cast   
   67 Enrique Espinoza                54  Gainesville, GA        23:41.1  7:38 Individual           
   68 Nicholas Bruner                 31  Gainesville, GA        23:46.7  7:40 Rushton & Comp.      
   69 Grayson Burke                   14  Gainesville, GA        23:51.4  7:41 RMA Eagles           
   70 Trevor Benslay                  12  Gainesville, GA        23:51.9  7:41 Mansfield            
   71 Christian Rotsch                16  Gainesville, GA        23:54.3  7:42 RMA Eagles           
   72 Owen Ozaki                      12  Gainesville, GA        23:56.0  7:43 LCKC                 
   73 Alan Schuetze                   28  Gainesville, GA        23:56.6  7:43 Carroll Daniel Const 
   74 Jonathan Ross                   11  Gainesville, GA        24:03.2  7:45 LCKC                 
   75 Scott Oberschlake               40  Gainesville, GA        24:09.9  7:47 Carroll Daniel Const 
   76 Jake Wilson                     21  Gainesville, GA        24:12.5  7:48 Solicitor's Office   
   77 Lynn Zottnick                   55F Gainesville, GA        24:13.2  7:48 Lakeview Academy     
   78 Chad Copper                     40  Gainesville, GA        24:18.0  7:50 TLC                  
   79 Antonio Rios                        Gainesville, GA        24:20.8  7:51 NGPG                 
   80 David Dockery                   49  Gainesville, GA        24:35.8  7:55 City of Gainesville  
   81 Alex Roshan                     54  Gainesville, GA        24:37.0  7:56 Aeon Labs            
   82 Sana Ali                        24F Gainesville, GA        24:37.5  7:56 Aeon Labs            
   83 John Kennedy                    52  Gainesville, GA        24:38.0  7:56 Lakeview Academy     
   84 Bob Norton                      53  Gainesville, GA        24:39.3  7:57 Norton               
   85 Henry Conner                    44  Dawsonville, GA        24:40.0  7:57 NGHS                 
   86 Stephen Wilbanks                43  Gainesville, GA        24:40.9  7:57 Sheriff's Office     
   87 Ashley Haynes                   39F Gainesville, GA        24:42.6  7:58 Carroll Daniel Const 
   88 Robin Bennett                   41F Buford, GA             24:45.0  7:58 Individual           
   89 James Evans                     22  Gainesville, GA        24:50.0  8:00 Whitehead Die Cast   
   90 Riley Brunner                   16  Dahlonega, GA          24:52.6  8:01 LCKC                 
   91 Kyle Hinnant                    48  Gainesville, GA        24:54.1  8:01 Ambassadors          
   92 Susan Holman                    36F Gainesville, GA        24:56.7  8:02 NGHS                 
   93 Myron Bennett                   42  Gainesville, GA        25:00.4  8:03 City of Gainesville  
   94 Shannon Ferguson                  F Gainesville, GA        25:00.8  8:04 Carroll Daniel Const 
   95 David Howard                    46  Gainesville, GA        25:02.1  8:04 Legacy Link          
   96 Morgan Edmu Lee                 35  Gainesville, GA        25:03.1  8:04 UGA Alumni Assoc.    
   97 Ivneet Singh                    27F Gainesville, GA        25:03.7  8:04 Mansfield            
   98 Jay Parrish                     37  Gainesville, GA        25:04.4  8:05 City of Gainesville  
   99 Stephen Morgan                  39  Gainesville, GA        25:05.5  8:05 NGPG                 
  100 Jaws Arubeck                    15  Gainesville, GA        25:06.5  8:05 RMA Eagles           
  101 Edward Surles                   12  Gainesville, GA        25:14.8  8:08 LCKC                 
  102 Julia Baxter                    57F Gainesville, GA        25:15.6  8:08 Good News Clinics    
  103 Don Dye                         54  Gainesville, GA        25:17.0  8:09 City of Gainesville  
  104 Clay Baker                      14  Gainesville, GA        25:18.6  8:09 LCKC                 
  105 Julie Nicholson                 33F Gainesville, GA        25:20.0  8:10 Team NBG             
  106 Casey Harrison                  27  Dahlonega, GA          25:21.0  8:10 J&J Foods            
  107 Jan Whatley                     51F Gainesville, GA        25:22.5  8:11 Individual           
  108 Randy Allen                     49  Dawsonville, GA        25:23.3  8:11 Georgia Front Runner 
  109 Ali Last Name                   17  Gainesville, GA        25:25.6  8:12 RMA Eagels           
  110 Gracyn Potter                   14F Gainesville, GA        25:27.6  8:12 LCKC                 
  111 Rk Whitehead                    48  Gainesville, GA        25:30.0  8:13 Whitehead Die Cast   
  112 David Dickerson                 32  Gainesville, GA        25:34.8  8:14 WDJW                 
  113 Nick Williams                   30  Gainesville, GA        25:36.5  8:15 J&J Foods            
  114 Jaime Ortega                        Gainesville, GA        25:38.0  8:16 Shoreline Transfer   
  115 Cruz Mejia                      24  Gainesville, GA        25:40.0  8:16 Whitehead Die Cast   
  116 Kota Teasley                    14F Gainesville, GA        25:46.1  8:18 LCKC                 
  117 Juan Pablo Hernandez            26  Gainesville, GA        25:54.5  8:21 Whitehead Die Cast   
  118 Holly Campbell                  24F Greenville, GA         25:56.8  8:22 HTI                  
  119 Mahlik Faulk                    16  Snellville, GA         25:57.1  8:22 RMA Eagles           
  120 Brandon Mayers                  18  Gainesville, GA        25:57.4  8:22 RMA Eagles           
  121 Justin Wilson                   17  Mooresville, NC        25:59.1  8:22 RMA Eagles           
  122 Marshal Anderson                47  Gainesville, GA        26:03.4  8:24 Mansfield            
  123 Carlos Perez                    14  Gainesville, GA        26:05.6  8:24 RMA Eagles           
  124 Bounyadej Sananikone            13  Gainesville, GA        26:10.0  8:26 RMA Eagles           
  125 Stephen Kerlogan                18  Gainesville, GA        26:12.8  8:27 RMA Eagles           
  126 Haley Boyce                     27F Gainesville, GA        26:15.2  8:27 NGPG                 
  127 Chris Runnels                   56  Gainesville, GA        26:22.7  8:30 Mansfield            
  128 Adrienne Clay                   27F Dacula, GA             26:26.3  8:31 USA Vascular         
  129 Isaac Godfrey                   11  Gainesville, GA        26:32.3  8:33 North Hall MS        
  130 Bartley Wilson                  51  Flowery Branch, GA     26:40.7  8:36 Solicitor's Office   
  131 Mandy Reece                     38F GainesvilleGA          26:41.1  8:36                      
  132 Guerry Norwood                  33  Gainesville, GA        26:42.9  8:36 Full Media           
  133 Alexander Vicillard             15  Gainesville, GA        26:45.4  8:37 RMA Eagles           
  134 John Gram                       68  Gainesville, GA        26:57.8  8:41 WDJW                 
  135 Darrell Wiley                   56  Gainesville, GA        26:58.3  8:41 J&J Foods            
  136 Karen Towles                    42F Gainesville, GA        26:58.8  8:42 Lakeview Academy     
  137 Todd Seligman                   47  Dawsonville, GA        27:04.3  8:43 Design Center/Budget 
  138 Scotty Hall                     28  Gainesville, GA        27:04.9  8:43 TWS                  
  139 Julia Rodriguez                 16F Dahlonega, GA          27:05.9  8:44 Lanier Color         
  140 Chris Potter                    43  Gainesville, GA        27:08.6  8:45 LCKC                 
  141 Robby Talley                    18  Dillard, GA            27:09.1  8:45 NGPG                 
  142 James Jones                     43  Gainesville, GA        27:09.7  8:45 City of Gainesville  
  143 Christopher Hock                17  Gainesville, GA        27:11.9  8:46 RMA Eagles           
  144 Sarah Eliza Baxter              24F Gainesville, GA        27:12.2  8:46 Good News Clinics    
  145 Ben Brewer                      16  Gainesville, GA        27:12.5  8:46 RMA Eagles           
  146 Contact Results@runnersfit.Com      Gainesville, GA        27:16.6  8:47                      
  147 Ethan Surles                    12  Gainesville, GA        27:18.9  8:48 LCKC                 
  148 Robert Johnson                  42  Greenville Sc, GA      27:19.2  8:48 HTI                  
  149 Martin Trotter                  26  Gainesville, GA        27:28.0  8:51 Mansfield            
  150 Victor Hernandez                25  Gainesville, GA        27:28.8  8:51 Whitehead Die Cast   
  151 Holly Bales                     33F Flowery Branch, GA     27:29.7  8:51 Lakeview Academy     
  152 Savanna Sharrett                27F Gainesville, GA        27:31.3  8:52 Free Chapel          
  153 Tommy Casper                    49  Cleveland, GA          27:33.8  8:53 City of Gainesville  
  154 Brenda Surles                   46F Gainesville, GA        27:34.5  8:53 LCKC                 
  155 Stephanie Chafin                36F Flowery Branch, GA     27:35.6  8:53 NGHS                 
  156 Austin Gibbs                    14  Gainesville, GA        27:36.2  8:54 LCKC                 
  157 Sartaj Malik                    45  Buford, GA             27:36.9  8:54 Wayne Farms          
  158 Melissa Tymchuk                 39F Gainesville, GA        27:38.2  8:54 NGHS                 
  159 Katie Key                       31F Greenville, GA         27:38.7  8:54 HTI                  
  160 Dean Martin                     55  Gainesville, GA        27:40.4  8:55 City of Gainesville  
  161 Lisa Anne Swenson               13F Gainesville, GA        27:41.4  8:55 LCKC                 
  162 Geoffrey Cole                   57  Athens, GA             27:43.2  8:56 Health Plan Select   
  163 Jamie Acord                     43  Flowery Branch, GA     27:43.4  8:56 Wayne Farms          
  164 Lance Stinespring               25  Gainesville, GA        27:45.4  8:57 Free Chapel          
  165 Jessica Zagarella               25F Hoschton, GA           27:46.0  8:57 Legacy Link          
  166 Kris Nordholz                   40  Gainesville, GA        27:46.5  8:57 Full Media           
  167 Nicole Alley                    26F Gainesville, GA        27:46.8  8:57 Legacy Link          
  168 James Vincent                   48  Gainesville, GA        27:47.2  8:57 Wayne Farms          
  169 Alan Edwards                    49  Gainesville, GA        27:47.4  8:57 Good News Clinics    
  170 Tyler Nicholson                 34  Gainesville, GA        27:47.9  8:57 Team NBG             
  171 Brian Lonczak                   21  Gainesville, GA        27:49.6  8:58 Mansfield            
  172 Barry Loggins                   48  Gainesville, GA        27:49.9  8:58 Design Center/Budget 
  173 Randy Rodriguez                 15  Gainesville, GA        27:50.4  8:58 RMA Eagles           
  174 Tony Nguyen                     27  Gainesville, GA        27:51.1  8:58 ProCare RX           
  175 Lucy Henry                      47F Gainesville, GA        27:52.0  8:59 WDJW                 
  176 Michael Mansfield               27  Gainesville, GA        27:55.6  9:00 Mansfield            
  177 Jerry Irvin                     59  Gainesville, GA        27:56.4  9:00 Individual           
  178 Jeanilee Gaddis                 21F Gainesville, GA        27:58.0  9:01 J&J Foods            
  179 Evelyn Hernandez                54F Gainesville, GA        28:02.2  9:02 USDA Forest Service  
  180 Ron Quinn                       55  Gainesville, GA        28:03.3  9:02 Peach State Bank     
  181 Bobby Smith                     60  Gainesville, GA        28:04.0  9:03 ProCare RX           
  182 Barclay Fouts                   47  Gainesville, GA        28:06.0  9:03 City of Gainesville  
  183 Mark Funk                       55  Gainesville, GA        28:09.9  9:04 TLC                  
  184 Billy Lewis                     57  Cleveland, GA          28:11.4  9:05 NGHS                 
  185 Dorothy Price                   39F Flowery Branch, GA     28:14.3  9:06 Full Media           
  186 Ashley Brooks                   30F Anderson Sc, GA        28:15.5  9:06 HTI                  
  187 Amanda Mansfield                28F Gainesville, GA        28:19.3  9:07 Mansfield            
  188 Christen Wilbanks               43F Gainesville, GA        28:21.2  9:08 Full Media           
  189 Sean Wilson                     14  Gainesville, GA        28:21.7  9:08 RMA Eagles           
  190 Shaquille Kakomo                14  Gainesville, GA        28:24.8  9:09 RMA Eagles           
  191 Tony Paramore                   41  Gainesville, GA        28:25.2  9:09 Design Center/Budget 
  192 Kristy Fitzgerald               35F Gainesville, GA        28:25.7  9:09 Norton               
  193 James Beatty                    55  Gainesville, GA        28:27.9  9:10 SKF                  
  194 Jason Justice                   38  Gainesville, GA        28:31.0  9:11 City of Gainesville  
  195 Kenneth Davis                   37  Gainesville, GA        28:33.5  9:12 NGHS Sleep           
  196 Rick Weiss                      28  Ball Ground, GA        28:34.7  9:12 Legacy Link          
  197 Laura Cevallos                  28F Gainesville, GA        28:44.4  9:15 Whitehead Die Cast   
  198 Chris Dickerson                 59  Hoschton, GA           28:45.2  9:16 City of Gainesville  
  199 John Vukelich                   33  Flowery Branch, GA     28:50.4  9:17 NGPG                 
  200 Isela Alemany                   35F Gainesville, GA        28:50.6  9:17 Wayne Farms          
  201 Ashley Thompson                  9F Gainesville, GA        29:04.4  9:22                      
  202 Dawn Gregory                    63F Gainesville, GA        29:06.0  9:22 J&J Foods            
  203 Dillon Kimsey                   15  Gainesville, GA        29:06.2  9:23 LCKC                 
  204 Stephen Ross                    39  Gainesville, GA        29:10.2  9:24 NGPG                 
  205 April Walters                   41F Athens, GA             29:10.8  9:24 Health Plan Select   
  206 Samuel Dunlap                   12  Clarkesville, GA       29:12.5  9:25 GHCC                 
  207 Hillary Morgan                  36F Gainesville, GA        29:13.0  9:25 NGDC                 
  208 Robert Murillo                  26  Gainesville, GA        29:17.9  9:26 Norton               
  209 Tricia Ruth                       F Gainesville, GA        29:19.7  9:27 A Helping Hand       
  210 Tiffany Kirk                    34F Gainesville, GA        29:23.3  9:28 TWS                  
  211 Jess Gravitt                    25  Gainesville, GA        29:24.0  9:28 TWS                  
  212 Erin Nicholson                  25F Gainesville, GA        29:24.9  9:29 UGA Alumni Assoc.    
  213 John Rosser                     32  Lawenceville, GA       29:26.1  9:29 Carry on Youth       
  214 Dallas Sage                     26  Gainesville, GA        29:27.5  9:29 Full Media           
  215 Robert Baker                    18  Gainesville, GA        29:28.2  9:30 RMA Eagles           
  216 Wendy Chambers                    F Gainesville, GA        29:39.6  9:33 A Helping Hand       
  217 Duane Benslay                   45  Gainesville, GA        29:40.2  9:33 Mansfield            
  218 James Coleman                   13  Gainesville, GA        29:42.2  9:34 LCKC                 
  219 Grace Roberts                   11F Gainesville, GA        29:45.0  9:35 LCKC                 
  220 Daniel Sosto                    22  Gainesville, GA        29:49.1  9:36 Aeon Labs            
  221 Moses Lee                       56  Gainesville, GA        29:50.1  9:37 Aeon Labs            
  222 Bruce Baetz                     56  Cumming, GA            29:50.6  9:37 Wayne Farms          
  223 Anslee Wilson                   43F Gainesville, GA        29:51.4  9:37 A Helping Hand       
  224 Ella Wilson                     10F Gainesville, GA        29:55.7  9:38                      
  225 Melissa Howard                  31F Lawenceville, GA       29:57.0  9:39 Carry on Youth       
  226 Vikki Fox                       49F Gainesville, GA        29:57.8  9:39 City of Gainesville  
  227 Barbara Gooch                   60F Jefferson, GA          30:11.6  9:44 Jackson EMC          
  228 Contact Results@runnersfit.Com      Gainesville, GA        30:13.3  9:44                      
  229 Joseph Sotis                    13  Mount Pleasant, SC     30:17.0  9:45 RMA Eagles           
  230 Steven Klacik                   43  Gainesville, GA        30:22.2  9:47 TLC                  
  231 Daniel Mullis                   40  Gainesville, GA        30:23.1  9:47 TLC                  
  232 Jillian Brasfield               27F Gainesville, GA        30:24.8  9:48 Solicitor's Office   
  233 Megan Carr                        F Gainesville, GA        30:25.2  9:48                      
  234 Kaylan Bradley                  25F Gainesville, GA        30:25.7  9:48 UGA Alumni Assoc.    
  235 Ray Donovan                     53  Bogart, GA             30:26.2  9:48 Health Plan Select   
  236 Mitch Wilson                    45  Gainesville, GA        30:28.1  9:49 A Helping Hand       
  237 Vicki Bishop                    56F Cleveland, GA          30:28.3  9:49 NGHS                 
  238 Lucy Terrones                   25F Flowery Branch, GA     30:32.9  9:50 Good News Clinics    
  239 Heather Garrett                 55F Gainesville, GA        30:35.6  9:51 NGHS                 
  240 Shane Martin                    22  Gainesville, GA        30:36.2  9:51 TWS                  
  241 Jaylon Holmes                   16  Gainesville, GA        30:36.7  9:52 RMA Eagles           
  242 Greg Harrison                   41  Gainesville, GA        30:38.3  9:52 Aerocom Systems      
  243 Gabi Diaz                       15F Buford, GA             30:45.6  9:55 LCKC                 
  244 Lucia Rebollar                  48F Gainesville, GA        30:49.8  9:56 TLC                  
  245 Larry Dudas                     33  Gainesville, GA        30:51.0  9:56 NGPG                 
  246 Malcolm Young                   16  Johns Creek, GA        30:51.8  9:56 RMA Eagles           
  247 Alyn Jordan Bass                18  Gainesville, GA        30:53.0  9:57 RMA Eagles           
  248 Maksim Gayle                    15  Gainesville, GA        30:54.0  9:57 RMA Eagles           
  249 Katie Dudas                     31F Gainesville, GA        30:54.3  9:57 NGPG                 
  250 Misty Dickerson                 31F Gainesville, GA        30:55.2  9:58 WDJW                 
  251 Rusty Swarts                    50  Gainesville, GA        30:56.2  9:58 ProCare RX           
  252 Lauren Pickens                  29F Gainesville, GA        30:56.7  9:58 Full Media           
  253 Karlz Beaubrun                  16  Gainesville, GA        30:59.8  9:59 RMA Eagles           
  254 Pricilla Salmasi                29F Hoschton, GA           31:00.6  9:59 Full Media           
  255 Smoobie Halstead                40  Gainesville, GA        31:02.4 10:00 Lanier Color         
  256 Jolene Bell                     30F Gainesville, GA        31:02.7 10:00 Design Center/Budget 
  257 Jim Robison                         Gainesville, GA        31:03.1 10:00 Riverside Faculty    
  258 Matthew Rob Wells               18  Gainesville, GA        31:04.5 10:01 7th Day Advent       
  259 Nikki Conner                    30F Gainesville, GA        31:09.3 10:02 Shoreline Transfer   
  260 Tamara Norsworthy               27F Gainesville, GA        31:10.2 10:02 MM Toyota            
  261 Jennifer Ayers                  40F Mount Airy, GA         31:10.8 10:03 Lovell Team          
  262 Amy Lyons                       35F Gainesville, GA        31:11.2 10:03 USA Vascular         
  263 John Lovell                     50  Gainesville, GA        31:15.6 10:04 Lovell Team          
  264 Dustin Woodall                  25  Gainesville, GA        31:27.6 10:08 Mansfield            
  265 Lauryn White                    25F Gainesville, GA        31:28.6 10:08 Lakeview Academy     
  266 John Batchelor                  33  Gainesville, GA        31:33.0 10:10 Solicitor's Office   
  267 Kate Schermerhorn               43F Gainesville, GA        31:38.7 10:12 Ambassadors          
  268 Katy Wilson                     26F Gainesville, GA        31:39.7 10:12 Riverside Faculty    
  269 Ryan White                      19  Gainesville, GA        31:43.5 10:13 RMA Eagles           
  270 Contact Results@runnersfit.Com      Gainesville, GA        31:45.4 10:14                      
  271 Matt Smith                      16  Maysville, GA          31:53.8 10:16 Jackson EMC          
  272 Erik Pardue                         Gainesville, GA        31:55.5 10:17 HallCo               
  273 Justin Culpepper                14  Gainesville, GA        31:57.4 10:18 RMA Eagles           
  274 Lucy Watson                     16F Gainesville, GA        31:59.9 10:18 Riverside Faculty    
  275 Franklin Woods                  24  Commerce, GA           32:03.7 10:20 7th Day Advent       
  276 Doug Mooney                     50  Gainesville, GA        32:04.4 10:20 Free Chapel          
  277 Lee Ann Mooney                  50  Gainesville, GA        32:05.3 10:20 Free Chapel          
  278 Dori Aldridge                   24F Gainesville, GA        32:06.6 10:21 Shoreline Transfer   
  279 Amanda Sike Bruner              29F Gainesville, GA        32:07.5 10:21 Rushton & Comp.      
  280 Sev De Neergaard                16  Gainesville, GA        32:08.9 10:21 LCKC                 
  281 Salvador Marceleno              27  Gainesville, GA        32:10.5 10:22 Lanier Color         
  282 Mary Casper                     62F Gainesville, GA        32:10.9 10:22 Lakeview Academy     
  283 Gene Willis                     52  Gainesville, GA        32:11.4 10:22 Individual           
  284 Amy Allen                       34F Gainesville, GA        32:11.9 10:22 Legacy Link          
  285 Jorge Hernandez                 16  Gainesville, GA        32:20.1 10:25 RMA Eagles           
  286 Price Embry                     11  Gainesville, GA        32:21.0 10:25 Team NBG             
  287 Cooper Embry                    44  Gainesville, GA        32:22.7 10:26 Team NBG             
  288 Walker Peck                     12  Gainesville, GA        32:28.6 10:28 RMA Eagles           
  289 Contact Results@runnersfit.Com      Gainesville, GA        32:36.6 10:30                      
  290 Erin Langford                   24F Gainesville, GA        32:42.3 10:32 HTI                  
  291 Billy Glosson                   53  Gainesville, GA        32:43.3 10:32 Team NBG             
  292 Bobette Allen                   46F Gainesville, GA        32:44.7 10:33 ProCare RX           
  293 Nick Bastiao                    36  Gainesville, GA        32:45.7 10:33 TWS                  
  294 Micah Hogue                     20  Homer, GA              32:48.6 10:34 ACE                  
  295 Trey Wood                       28  Gainesville, GA        32:50.3 10:35 TWS                  
  296 Pierce Haynes                    8  Gainesville, GA        32:50.9 10:35 Carroll Daniel Const 
  297 John Haynes                     37  Gainesville, GA        32:51.3 10:35 Carroll Daniel Const 
  298 Madeline Cole                   12F Gainesville, GA        32:52.1 10:35 LCKC                 
  299 Tiffany Smallwood               31F Maysville, GA          33:00.2 10:38 Jackson EMC          
  300 Christine Bittle                43F Winterville, GA        33:01.1 10:38 Legacy Link          
  301 Jennifer Mullis                 29F Gainesville, GA        33:02.1 10:38 TLC                  
  302 Austin Humphrey                 18  Gainesville, GA        33:04.7 10:39 RMA Eagles           
  303 Sabrina Sanderson               34F Gainesville, GA        33:06.5 10:40 ProCare RX           
  304 Katie Boles                     28F Gainesville, GA        33:07.7 10:40 J&J Foods            
  305 Brandie Dyer                    20F Gainesville, GA        33:08.6 10:41 J&J Foods            
  306 Antonio Hernandez               23  Gainesville, GA        33:09.7 10:41 Whitehead Die Cast   
  307 Ashley Jernigan                 27F Hoschton, GA           33:10.3 10:41 Wayne Farms          
  308 Paul Popovich                   15  Gainesville, GA        33:12.0 10:42 RMA Eagles           
  309 Dixie Mayee                     22F Gainesville, GA        33:25.1 10:46 NGHS                 
  310 Langdon Garner                  44  Gainesville, GA        33:25.5 10:46 Whitehead Die Cast   
  311 Chantel Robinson                39F Gainesville, GA        33:26.2 10:46 Whitehead Die Cast   
  312 Brad Samples                    45  Athens, GA             33:28.9 10:47 Health Plan Select   
  313 Laverne Moore                     F Gainesville, GA        33:29.5 10:47 Friends              
  314 Tricia Cromwell                 34F Gainesville, GA        33:31.8 10:48 Friends              
  315 Danny Major                         Gainesville, GA        33:35.3 10:49 City of Gainesville  
  316 Contact Results@runnersfit.Com      Gainesville, GA        33:35.9 10:49                      
  317 Mary Ann Clever                 60F Gainesville, GA        33:36.5 10:50 TLC                  
  318 Dawn Sosebee                    40F Gainesville, GA        33:36.8 10:50 NGPG                 
  319 Regina Talley                   47F Dillard, GA            33:43.0 10:52 NGPG                 
  320 Billy Erp                       39  Oakwood, GA            33:43.7 10:52 Wayne Farms          
  321 Remo Gonzalez                   25  Gainesville, GA        33:44.4 10:52 Aeon Labs            
  322 Eric Lindberg                   25  Gainesville, GA        33:45.3 10:52 Aeon Labs            
  323 Rhonda Wright                   55F Gainesville, GA        33:46.7 10:53 Peach State Bank     
  324 Claudia Med Rubio               40F Jefferson, GA          33:48.6 10:53 Jackson EMC          
  325 Reyna Diaz                      28F Gainesville, GA        33:49.3 10:54 Individual           
  326 Froylan Diaz                    28  Gainesville, GA        33:57.6 10:56 Individual           
  327 Rosa Maysonet                   31F Jefferson, GA          34:00.9 10:57 MM Toyota            
  328 Michael Forbes                  35  Buford, GA             34:01.1 10:57 Wayne Farms          
  329 Pondalisa Forbes                40F Buford, GA             34:06.7 10:59 Wayne Farms          
  330 Laurie Curtain                  50F Cumming, GA            34:07.9 11:00 NGHS                 
  331 Teresa Stewart                  36F Gainesville, GA        34:09.8 11:00 City of Gainesville  
  332 Billie Sanders                  44F Gainesville, GA        34:10.9 11:01 Library-Hall County  
  333 Ruth Woodson                    37F Gainesville, GA        34:16.9 11:03 Free Chapel          
  334 Ian Haack                       11  Gainesville, GA        34:17.5 11:03 LCKC                 
  335 Fenton Potter                   11  Gainesville, GA        34:19.0 11:03 LCKC                 
  336 Anna Sargent                    43F Dawsonville, GA        34:32.1 11:07 Legacy Link          
  337 Holli Threikeld                 19F Gainesville, GA        34:34.8 11:08 J&J Foods            
  338 Graham Floyd                    16  Gainesville, GA        34:38.6 11:09 RMA Eagles           
  339 Joe Foster                      49  Gainesville, GA        34:52.9 11:14 HallCo               
  340 Vanessa Burciaga                34F Gainesville, GA        34:55.9 11:15 ACE                  
  341 Billie Baker                    35F Gainesville, GA        34:56.4 11:15 TLC                  
  342 Elke Yath                       35  Bogart, GA             34:56.8 11:15 Jackson EMC          
  343 Conner Henderson                17  Gainesville, GA        34:57.3 11:16 RMA Eagles           
  344 Andrew Davenport                30  Gainesville, GA        34:58.9 11:16 Riverside Faculty    
  345 Richard Cottave                 50  Buford, GA             35:01.4 11:17 Wayne Farms          
  346 Lisa Harris                     50F Gainesville, GA        35:04.5 11:18 5 Guys Named Phil    
  347 Valeria Mathis                  50F Gainesville, GA        35:05.0 11:18 Free Chapel          
  348 Justin Smith                    17  Gainesville, GA        35:06.6 11:19 RMA Eagles           
  349 Shawn Desai                     34  Gainesville, GA        35:11.9 11:20 Aeon Labs            
  350 Vincent Brown                   51  Cumming, GA            35:12.8 11:21 Wayne Farms          
  351 Patrick McCabe                  55  Gainesville, GA        35:13.9 11:21 ZF                   
  352 Jenny Adams                     39F Gainesville, GA        35:14.1 11:21 Mansfield            
  353 Drew Adams                      45  Gainesville, GA        35:15.5 11:21 Mansfield            
  354 Nick Duwalt                     19  Gainesville, GA        35:15.7 11:21 Design Center/Budget 
  355 Wes Knight                      54  Gainesville, GA        35:18.9 11:22 Design Center/Budget 
  356 Nick Howard                     34  Lawenceville, GA       35:21.8 11:23 Carry on Youth       
  357 Kathy Gossett                   56F Commerce, GA           35:23.2 11:24 7th Day Advent       
  358 Tyler Hill                      25  Gainesville, GA        35:24.2 11:24 Mansfield            
  359 Rudy Harris                     30  Duluth, GA             35:25.2 11:25 Solicitor's Office   
  360 Kelly Kennedy                   38F Flowery Branch, GA     35:27.6 11:25 Sheriff's Office     
  361 Amy Howard                      29F Lawenceville, GA       35:28.3 11:26 Carry on Youth       
  362 Scott Adamson                   32  Buford, GA             35:32.5 11:27 New Leaf             
  363 Tania Salazar                   21F Gainesville, GA        35:43.1 11:30 ProCare RX           
  364 Anastasia Haack                 17F Gainesville, GA        35:45.1 11:31 LCKC                 
  365 Ketraurt Riley                  28  Gainesville, GA        35:46.2 11:31 Mansfield            
  366 Reggie Stanley                  47  Gainesville, GA        35:57.2 11:35 Mansfield            
  367 Teresa Durkee                   50F Braselton, GA          35:58.2 11:35 Independence Bank    
  368 Glenn Williams                  50  Flowery Branch, GA     36:06.1 11:38 5 Guys Named Phil    
  369 Angela Sneed                    46F Bogart, GA             36:08.6 11:38 Health Plan Select   
  370 Amber Stewart                   27F Gainesville, GA        36:09.4 11:39 Mansfield            
  371 Paige Farley Klacik             11F Gainesville, GA        36:17.2 11:41 LCKC                 
  372 Debbie Wiley                    50F Gainesville, GA        36:17.7 11:41 Individual           
  373 Kaitlin Threlkheld              17F Gainesville, GA        36:29.0 11:45 J&J Foods            
  374 Pam McNeilly                    48F Gainesville, GA        36:32.5 11:46 Benefit Advocate     
  375 Emi Hughes                      30F Gainesville, GA        36:33.3 11:46 North Hall MS        
  376 Jennifer Dunlap                 40F Clarkesville, GA       36:35.2 11:47 GHCC                 
  377 Carol Dunlap                     8F Clarkesville, GA       36:48.3 11:51 GHCC                 
  378 Mike Elliott                    50  Gainesville, GA        36:52.5 11:53 Mansfield            
  379 Brian Smith                     47  Gainesville, GA        36:54.0 11:53 Free Chapel          
  380 Nancy McCollum                  51F Gainesville, GA        36:57.2 11:54 Individual           
  381 Kiesha Pringle                  35F Gainesville, GA        36:58.2 11:54 ProCare RX           
  382 Megan Hulsey                    24F Gainesville, GA        37:06.4 11:57 TWS                  
  383 Brandie Martin                  24F Gainesville, GA        37:13.7 11:59 TWS                  
  384 Richard Lowther                 57  Gainesville, GA        37:16.7 12:00 New Leaf             
  385 Danny Hall                      49  Gainesville, GA        37:19.5 12:01 Whitehead Die Cast   
  386 Michael Doiron                  38  Braselton, GA          37:21.1 12:02 7th Day Advent       
  387 Eric Watkins                    27  Jefferson, GA          37:23.8 12:03 5 Guys Named Phil    
  388 Marie Clark                     45F Murrayville, GA        37:24.3 12:03 North Hall MS        
  389 Kevin Finney                    33  Gainesville, GA        37:24.8 12:03 City of Gainesville  
  390 Amanda Fernandez                32F Gainesville, GA        37:27.6 12:04 Solicitor's Office   
  391 Ian Conley                      14  Gainesville, GA        37:30.6 12:05 RMA Eagles           
  392 Tracy Martin                      F Gainesville, GA        37:48.9 12:11 City of Gainesville  
  393 Cindy Scagliotti                40F Oakwood, GA            37:49.9 12:11 Wayne Farms          
  394 Derrick McCollum                    Gainesville, GA        37:52.8 12:12 NGHS                 
  395 Mary Ruth                       10F Gainesville, GA        37:54.2 12:12                      
  396 Ashley Luther                   31F Gainesville, GA        37:54.7 12:13 Mansfield            
  397 Mason Stewart                   14  Gainesville, GA        38:00.7 12:15 RMA Eagles           
  398 Contact Results@runnersfit.Com      Gainesville, GA        38:11.5 12:18                      
  399 James Ferguson                      Gainesville, GA        38:12.5 12:18 Carroll Daniel Const 
  400 Jennifer Myers                  29F Flowery Branch, GA     38:20.3 12:21 Individual           
  401 Jenna Blackwell                 40F Gainesville, GA        38:21.1 12:21 Lakeview Academy     
  402 David Riley                     38  Gainesville, GA        38:24.9 12:22 Mansfield            
  403 Anna Davis                      39F Murrayville, GA        38:25.5 12:23 NGHS Sleep           
  404 Leslie Harrison                 42F Norcross, GA           38:26.8 12:23 Friends              
  405 Karen Shockley                  58F Gainesville, GA        38:27.1 12:23 ProCare RX           
  406 L Swarts                            Gainesville, GA        38:28.3 12:23 ProCare RX           
  407 Carla Lipscomb                  38F Atlanta, GA            38:33.6 12:25 Friends              
  408 Ruby Guerrero                   25F Buford, GA             38:56.7 12:33 USA Vascular         
  409 Betty Rider                     53F Gainesville, GA        39:06.1 12:36 City of Gainesville  
  410 Shelley Buffington              35F Gainesville, GA        39:08.9 12:37 Lanier Color         
  411 Marie Pirkle                    43F Cleveland, GA          39:16.3 12:39 7th Day Advent       
  412 Shina Shubert                   43F Gainesville, GA        39:21.4 12:41 City of Gainesville  
  413 Jessica Rich                    36F Flowery Branch, GA     39:22.6 12:41 Wayne Farms          
  414 Matthew Truelove                39  Flowery Branch, GA     39:32.0 12:44 Wayne Farms          
  415 Tina Jones                      41F Flowery Branch, GA     39:36.7 12:45 Independence Bank    
  416 Aisha Garris                    36F Gainesville, GA        39:41.7 12:47 Mansfield            
  417 David Cotton                    56  Dahlonega, GA          39:47.3 12:49 ZF                   
  418 Franklin Kennedy                29  Gainesville, GA        39:50.7 12:50 Mansfield            
  419 Terri Sinclair                  48F Gainesville, GA        39:53.2 12:51 ProCare RX           
  420 Karen Kesler                    44F Clermont, GA           39:56.3 12:52 Landmark Log.        
  421 Jackson Rogers                  59  Clermont, GA           39:56.8 12:52 Landmark Log.        
  422 Matt Peck                       24  Gainesville, GA        39:58.7 12:53 Mansfield            
  423 Susan Brown                     52F Gainesville, GA        40:11.9 12:57 Solicitor's Office   
  424 Kim Backman                     52F Gainesville, GA        40:30.8 13:03 Norton               
  425 Nancy Copper                    43F Gainesville, GA        40:32.2 13:03 TLC                  
  426 Haley Wilson                    45F Gainesville, GA        40:33.5 13:04 TLC                  
  427 Joy Robinson                    15F Gainesville, GA        40:43.8 13:07 Mansfield            
  428 Amber Goss                      26F Gainesville, GA        40:45.8 13:08 NGHS                 
  429 Evan Smiles                     25  Gainesville, GA        40:53.0 13:10 Mansfield            
  430 Jessica Latimer                 33F Gainesville, GA        41:03.6 13:13 NGHS                 
  431 Matt Henderson                  56  Gainesville, GA        41:46.0 13:27 City of Gainesville  
  432 Phillip Carswell                47  Lawenceville, GA       41:47.1 13:27 Wayne Farms          
  433 Heather Simpson                 34F Gainesville, GA        41:57.5 13:31 Free Chapel          
  434 Nicole Smith                    25F Gainesville, GA        41:57.8 13:31 Solicitor's Office   
  435 Brian Turner                    44  Gainesville, GA        41:58.3 13:31 Mansfield            
  436 Brittani Matthews               22F Gainesville, GA        42:14.7 13:36 Solicitor's Office   
  437 Lindsey Darnell                 30F Commerce, GA           42:21.2 13:38 Jackson EMC          
  438 Tori Mabry                      50F Murrayville, GA        42:33.7 13:42 North Hall MS        
  439 Frank Santos                    56  Flowery Branch, GA     42:45.6 13:46 7th Day Advent       
  440 Leane Snow                      34F Gainesville, GA        42:46.1 13:46 Shoreline Transfer   
  441 Jessica Patrick                 32F Gainesville, GA        42:54.0 13:49 Mansfield            
  442 Anthony Cha Kretz               37  Braselton, GA          42:54.4 13:49 NGPG                 
  443 Crystal Simpson                 35F Dahlonega, GA          43:21.8 13:58 NGPG                 
  444 Kendra Bates                      F Gainesville, GA        43:23.1 13:58 Shoreline Transfer   
  445 Andre Washington                45  Gainesville, GA        43:23.7 13:59 Mansfield            
  446 Brandi Robertson                  F Gainesville, GA        43:24.3 13:59 Shoreline Transfer   
  447 James Paul                      24  Jefferson, GA          43:41.6 14:04 ACE                  
  448 Heidi Kanady                    39F Gainesville, GA        43:52.3 14:08 Solicitor's Office   
  449 Tracy Bishop                    34F Dawsonville, GA        43:54.2 14:08 Legacy Link          
  450 Ashley Bates                    35F Gainesville, GA        44:08.8 14:13 Shoreline Transfer   
  451 Sandra Johnson                  47F Gainesville, GA        44:15.1 14:15 ProCare RX           
  452 Robert Wells                    49  Gainesville, GA        44:16.7 14:16 7th Day Advent       
  453 Amber Henderson                 25F Lula, GA               44:17.6 14:16 NGHS                 
  454 Micah Garrish                   27  Gainesville, GA        45:05.0 14:31 NGHS                 
  455 Cheryl Gibson                   63F Gainesville, GA        45:24.6 14:37 LCKC                 
  456 Jordan Johnson                  16  Gainesville, GA        45:39.7 14:42 RMA Eagles           
  457 Kelly Bell                      48F Gainesville, GA        46:07.3 14:51 Free Chapel          
  458 Heather McMichael               35F Gainesville, GA        47:10.7 15:12 Mansfield            
  459 Saahir Banjer                   13  Gainesville, GA        47:21.5 15:15 RMA Eagles           
  460 Kevin Guier                     48  Gainesville, GA        47:22.5 15:15 Riverside Faculty    
  461 Barbara Rogers                  54F Gainesville, GA        47:30.2 15:18 Riverside Faculty    
  462 David Santaniello               58  Flowery Branch, GA     48:15.8 15:33 7th Day Advent       
  463 Kathy McJenkin                  61F Gainesville, GA        48:44.3 15:42 Mansfield            
  464 Nichole Zimmerman               25F Gainesville, GA        48:44.7 15:42 Mansfield            
  465 Felicia Robinson                41F Gainesville, GA        48:49.2 15:43 Mansfield            
  466 Jacob McMichael                 15  Gainesville, GA        49:16.9 15:52 Mansfield            
  467 Tracie Morris                   31F Jefferson, GA          51:02.2 16:26 Jackson EMC          
  468 Jk Devine                       35F Gainesville, GA        51:23.0 16:33 The Times



My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News