Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Georgia Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

16th Annual Run Dahlonega 5K

Dahlonega, GA, March 1, 2014

[Age Group Results ]

Overall Results

Timing & Results provided by Runners Fit Race Works


                   ********** Overall Results **********
                             Run Dahlonega 5K
                       @ University of North Georgia
                               Dahlonega, GA
                          Saturday, March 1, 2014
                Results Provided By Runners Fit Race Works
 
Place Div/Tot  Name                  Age   Hometown            Chip Time Pace  Gun Time     
===== ======== ===================== ==== ================== ========= ===== ========= 
    1   1/38   Bryce Schuebert        17  Gainesville, GA      18:12.3  5:52   18:13.3 
    2   2/38   Austin Watsin          17  Cleveland, GA        18:12.6  5:52   18:13.4 
    3   3/38   Witt Nix               18  Gainesville, GA      18:50.9  6:04   18:51.8 
    4   1/34   Eric Roggow            21  Dahlonega, GA        19:37.9  6:20   19:38.9 
    5   4/38   Matthew Balte          19  Dahlonega, GA        19:49.0  6:23   19:50.7 
    6   2/34   Jessie Betts           22  Dahlonega, GA        19:51.2  6:24   19:51.8 
    7   5/38   Nate Stowers           19  McDonough, GA        20:10.8  6:30   20:11.6 
    8   3/34   Kevin Barron           24  Dahlonega, GA        20:46.9  6:42   20:47.9 
    9   4/34   Jake Finn              20  Dahlonega, GA        20:53.6  6:44   20:54.2 
   10   6/38   Dylan Haynes           19  Clarkesville, GA     21:14.8  6:51   21:18.8 
   11   5/34   Josh Barnes            21  Shiloh, GA           21:23.7  6:54   21:25.1 
   12   1/7    Glenn Wardenga         26  Cleveland, GA        21:13.3  6:50   21:26.6 
   13   6/34   Lane Hodnett           21  Buford, GA           21:35.8  6:58   21:36.9 
   14   7/38   Seth Bailey            19  Midland, GA          21:49.9  7:02   21:51.1 
   15   1/1    Stephen Smith          34  Dahlonega, GA        21:49.9  7:02   21:52.7 
   16   7/34   Chandler Boyd          21  Dacula, GA           21:52.7  7:03   21:54.4 
   17   8/34   Thomas Jesser          22  Royston, GA          21:54.9  7:04   21:55.8 
   18   9/34   Craig Williams         21  Loganville, GA       21:57.9  7:05   21:59.3 
   19   1/8    Kelly Daniel           30F Marietta, GA         22:33.8  7:16   22:36.5 
   20  10/34   Jordan Janousek        20  Madison, GA          22:40.4  7:18   22:42.8 
   21  11/34   Miles Ball             20  Cleveland, GA        23:07.5  7:27   23:10.3 
   22   8/38   Brad Skuse             19  Roswell, GA          23:08.7  7:27   23:10.8 
   23   1/22   Marlena Schmidt        19F Kennesaw, GA         23:13.4  7:29   23:17.6 
   24   9/38   Hunter Stringer        19  Macon, GA            23:20.1  7:31   23:21.8 
   25  12/34   Ryan Jones             20  Kennesaw, GA         23:22.2  7:32   23:24.0 
   26  13/34   Cole Gregory           21  Jefferson, GA        23:25.1  7:33   23:27.0 
   27   2/22   Chandler Mauney        16F Cleveland, GA        23:33.9  7:36   23:35.2 
   28   1/3    Chris Boyer            35  Suwanee, GA          23:33.4  7:35   23:35.8 
   29   1/4    Katie McAfee           35F Cleveland, GA        23:34.8  7:36   23:36.3 
   30  10/38   Mark Bonville          19  Pinehurst, NC        23:42.5  7:38   23:46.5 
   31   2/4    Lindsey Smith          35F Dahlonega, GA        23:48.9  7:40   23:51.4 
   32  14/34   Cole Ried              20  Alexandria, VA       23:58.1  7:43   24:01.7 
   33  11/38   Nick Shaw              19  Buford, GA           23:51.6  7:41   24:02.1 
   34  12/38   Charles Lieb           18  Cumming, GA          24:04.1  7:45   24:08.1 
   35   1/16   Pam Bips               54F Stone Mountain, GA   24:10.0  7:47   24:10.9 
   36   3/4    Cindy Hutcheson        36F Dahlonega, GA        24:28.0  7:53   24:30.6 
   37   1/4    Jason Hutcheson        42  Dahlonega, GA        24:28.4  7:53   24:31.0 
   38   1/4    Jake Ward              11  Braselton, GA        24:29.8  7:54   24:31.8 
   39  13/38   Daniel Butler          18  Loganville, GA       24:30.4  7:54   24:43.4 
   40  14/38   Ricky Alicea           19  Spring Lake, NC      24:34.2  7:55   24:47.2 
   41   3/22   Jessica Meadors        19F Lawrenceville, GA    24:40.1  7:57   24:48.1 
   42  15/38   Joseph Cathey          19  Cleveland, GA        24:52.0  8:01   24:53.9 
   43  16/38   Ethan Webster          18  Suwanee, GA          24:53.2  8:01   24:56.8 
   44   4/22   Hannah Miller          19F Sharpsburg, GA       25:01.1  8:04   25:05.1 
   45   2/3    Bryan Cantrell         36  Dahlonega, GA        25:12.4  8:07   25:17.0 
   46  15/34   Jason Digby            23  Dahlonega, GA        25:12.2  8:07   25:18.9 
   47  17/38   Colin Marney           18  Grayson, GA          25:08.9  8:06   25:22.1 
   48  18/38   Reed Johnston          19  Cumming, GA          25:10.0  8:07   25:23.5 
   49  19/38   Patrick Martin         18  Jefferson, GA        25:29.6  8:13   25:32.1 
   50  20/38   Jimmy Alonso           19  Byron, GA            25:32.6  8:14   25:35.3 
   51   1/4    Tim Mooney             49  Jefferson, GA        25:34.9  8:15   25:38.8 
   52  21/38   Kyle Newsome           19  Decatur, GA          25:27.9  8:12   25:39.6 
   53  22/38   Alex Gee               19  Woodstock, GA        25:39.1  8:16   25:41.1 
   54  16/34   Adam Lanzo             22  Dahlonega, GA        25:46.7  8:18   25:50.2 
   55  23/38   Matthew Strittmatter   18  Dahlonega, GA        26:00.1  8:23   26:04.4 
   56   5/22   Sarahbeth English      17F Gainesville, GA      26:09.3  8:26   26:13.0 
   57   6/22   Maggee Wilson          18F Gainesville, GA      26:09.9  8:26   26:13.1 
   58   1/42   Taylor Beebe           22F Lynn Haven, FL       26:18.6  8:29   26:21.5 
   59  17/34   Daniel Shearouse       21  Dahlonega, GA        26:15.8  8:28   26:22.0 
   60   2/42   Anna Schuler           21F Woodstock, GA        26:22.7  8:30   26:30.3 
   61   3/42   Allie Wright           21F Jefferson, GA        26:54.4  8:40   26:55.6 
   62   4/42   Brooke Mazur           21F Dahlonega, GA        26:56.7  8:41   26:57.4 
   63   1/6    Kevin Embrey           56  Powder Springs, GA   26:52.3  8:39   26:58.4 
   64   2/7    Casey Harrison         27  Dahlonega, GA        26:57.2  8:41   27:01.3 
   65  24/38   Carson Brown           18  Cumming, GA          27:12.8  8:46   27:15.2 
   66  25/38   Tanner Henderson       19  Palmyra, NY          27:14.3  8:46   27:16.4 
   67  26/38   Aaron Mimms            19  Alpharetta, GA       27:14.9  8:47   27:16.5 
   68   2/4    Jeremy Ward            42  Braselton, GA        27:21.1  8:49   27:23.4 
   69   2/4    Hunter Ward             8  Braselton, GA        27:22.0  8:49   27:24.0 
   70   7/22   Allie Costley          19F Dawsonville, GA      27:23.0  8:49   27:27.1 
   71   3/4    Ethan Pickett          13  Cleveland, GA        27:18.9  8:48   27:28.1 
   72  27/38   Jackson Scott          15  Winder, GA           27:07.1  8:44   27:29.0 
   73   5/42   Jessica Coan           23F Dahlonega, GA        27:16.4  8:47   27:31.0 
   74   1/12   Jeanne Sutton          48F Gainesville, GA      27:26.1  8:50   27:31.8 
   75   2/6    Mark Jackwood          57  Watkinsville, GA     27:28.2  8:51   27:32.3 
   76  28/38   Cole Cabe              18  Bartow, GA           27:31.4  8:52   27:34.0 
   77  18/34   Wes Busby              21  Ft. Walton Beach, FL 27:42.7  8:56   27:45.2 
   78   2/8    Suzy Childers          31F Dahlonega, GA        27:47.5  8:57   27:50.7 
   79   3/7    Jesse Harkins          27  Cleveland, GA        27:45.8  8:57   27:53.6 
   80   1/10   Dennis Denney          51  Canton, GA           27:56.8  9:00   28:00.4 
   81   8/22   Olivia McTeer          19F Savannah, --         27:59.7  9:01   28:01.3 
   82  29/38   Andrew Slaughter       18  Canton, GA           28:03.2  9:02   28:08.7 
   83   6/42   Kaity Minor            21F Grayson, GA          28:02.0  9:02   28:11.8 
   84   3/4    Dale Graves            44  Gainesville, GA      28:26.0  9:10   28:32.0 
   85  19/34   James Hunter           22  Dahlonega, GA        28:35.7  9:13   28:46.9 
   86   3/6    Murphy Miller          58  Dahlonega, GA        28:39.9  9:14   28:48.5 
   87   7/42   Kate Thornton          21F Suwanee, GA          28:46.1  9:16   28:51.1 
   88   8/42   Amy Rogers             21F Dahlonega, GA        28:49.5  9:17   28:58.1 
   89   9/42   Macy Denney            21F Canton, GA           28:57.2  9:20   29:00.9 
   90   2/16   Barbara Ellingson      51F Clarkesville, GA     28:59.2  9:20   29:07.6 
   91  10/42   Sara Church            20F Dahlonega, GA        28:59.8  9:20   29:11.8 
   92   4/7    Jeremy Moore           26  Dahlonega, GA        29:16.2  9:26   29:16.7 
   93   2/10   John Green             50  Lindale, GA          29:02.0  9:21   29:17.6 
   94  20/34   Connar Wilkerson       20  Ellerslie, GA        29:18.9  9:27   29:20.0 
   95  11/42   Abby Green             22F Dahlonega, GA        29:17.5  9:26   29:27.2 
   96   4/6    Michael Denier         56  Dahlonega, GA        29:21.5  9:27   29:27.7 
   97   4/4    Scot Ward              44  McDonough, GA        29:31.3  9:31   29:33.2 
   98   2/12   Janet Davis            48F Oakwood, GA          29:36.7  9:32   29:40.3 
   99  21/34   Corey Johnson          23  Dahlonega, GA        29:41.0  9:34   29:42.5 
  100  12/42   Courtney Kilgore       20F Dahlonega, GA        29:41.0  9:34   29:42.6 
  101   3/12   Audrey Allison         48F Gainesville, GA      29:45.1  9:35   29:48.2 
  102   9/22   Kaylie Womack          19F Norristown, GA       29:46.4  9:35   29:50.6 
  103  22/34   Wesley Allison         20  Cleveland, GA        29:54.2  9:38   29:59.5 
  104   3/10   Craig Moonshower       51  Roswell, GA          30:29.3  9:49   30:34.3 
  105   1/10   Lashone Butler         42F Snellville, GA       30:28.2  9:49   30:34.6 
  106  10/22   Anna Miller            18F Dahlonega, GA        30:30.7  9:50   30:37.8 
  107  23/34   Patrick Campbell       20  Jacksonville, AL     30:33.5  9:51   30:40.4 
  108  13/42   Rebecca Stoudenmire    20F Dahlonega, GA        30:43.6  9:54   30:48.8 
  109   3/8    Kim Roberts            33F Cumming, GA          30:43.6  9:54   30:51.2 
  110  24/34   Calum McCulloch        23  Buford, GA           30:47.0  9:55   31:01.1 
  111   1/2    Alison Taylor          12F Cartersville, GA     30:55.2  9:58   31:01.2 
  112   2/10   Candy Brewer           44F Rome, GA             31:06.5 10:01   31:15.5 
  113   5/7    Chris Black            26  Cleveland, GA        31:18.6 10:05   31:32.3 
  114  14/42   Carrie Elle Ford       22F Dahlonega, GA        31:30.6 10:09   31:39.5 
  115   2/4    Steve Armstrong        46  Flowery Branch, GA   31:51.5 10:16   32:01.5 
  116  11/22   Sarah Flannagan        16F Acworth, GA          32:04.0 10:20   32:10.3 
  117   1/6    Kaylan Shannon         25F Gainesville, GA      32:19.1 10:25   32:26.0 
  118   3/10   Dawn Armstrong         44F Flowery Branch, GA   32:22.7 10:26   32:32.3 
  119  25/34   Wesley Coberly         22  Snellville, GA       32:42.7 10:32   32:50.4 
  120  15/42   Jordan Moore           24F Dahlonega, GA        33:04.0 10:39   33:09.8 
  121  26/34   William Moore          20  Dahlonega, GA        33:03.8 10:39   33:10.0 
  122   4/10   Mike Rowland           53  Decatur, GA          33:14.9 10:43   33:26.8 
  123   5/10   David Denning          50  Bonaire, GA          33:13.7 10:42   33:27.1 
  124  30/38   Nicholas Roth          19  Dahlonega, GA        33:30.1 10:47   33:32.1 
  125  27/34   Daniel Garrett         23  Stone Mountain, GA   33:21.3 10:45   33:33.9 
  126  31/38   Zac Conley             18  Woodstock, GA        33:29.0 10:47   33:34.6 
  127  12/22   Mary Clair Moonshower  16F Woodstock, GA        33:29.5 10:47   33:34.9 
  128  16/42   Ana Vera               21F Watkinsville, GA     33:36.8 10:50   33:40.9 
  129   3/16   Mary Jackwood          50F Watkinsville, GA     33:38.0 10:50   33:43.0 
  130   1/1    Bill Boyer             63  Dahlonega, GA        33:45.4 10:52   33:49.2 
  131  17/42   Danielle Rao           20F Cumming, GA          33:43.6 10:52   33:51.8 
  132  18/42   Shelbie Rainwater      22F Fayetteville, GA     34:11.2 11:01   34:11.8 
  133  19/42   Maranda Garrett        23F Stone Mountain, GA   34:02.6 10:58   34:15.2 
  134  20/42   Caroline Adams         24F Jefferson, GA        34:02.1 10:58   34:17.3 
  135  32/38   John David Herrin      17  Cornelia, GA         34:14.6 11:02   34:19.9 
  136  33/38   Bennett Black          16  Cornelia, GA         34:14.7 11:02   34:20.2 
  137   6/10   Allen Bishop           52  Madison, GA          34:15.3 11:02   34:28.6 
  138   4/4    Mack Moonshower        14  Woodstock, GA        34:31.5 11:07   34:37.5 
  139   4/10   Anna Sargent           42F Gillsville, GA       34:33.8 11:08   34:42.4 
  140  28/34   Scott McConnell        23  Gainesville, GA      34:39.3 11:10   34:48.8 
  141   2/2    Jenna Ash              11F Cleveland, GA        34:42.9 11:11   34:51.0 
  142  29/34   Jeremy Cruthirds       21  Dahlonega, GA        34:42.7 11:11   34:52.4 
  143   1/5    Karyn Sessions         56F Enterprise, AL       34:44.0 11:11   34:55.7 
  144  21/42   Maria Westerfield      20F Molena, GA           34:50.1 11:13   34:59.3 
  145  22/42   McKenzie Carlisi       20F Dalton, GA           34:50.9 11:13   34:59.5 
  146  30/34   Brad Barto             22  Jefferson, GA        34:52.2 11:14   35:07.5 
  147   2/6    Katie Boles            28F Flowery Branch, GA   35:17.0 11:22   35:20.5 
  148   6/7    Brian Miller           28  Cumming, GA          34:54.0 11:14   35:21.3 
  149  13/22   Kenley Dean            19F Clarkesville, GA     35:19.5 11:23   35:24.5 
  150   3/6    Kelly Osborne          26F Suwanee, GA          35:20.0 11:23   35:24.9 
  151   3/4    Chris Taylor           46  Dahlonega, GA        35:33.1 11:27   35:38.3 
  152  23/42   Chandler Williams      22F Dahlonega, GA        35:35.5 11:28   35:42.3 
  153  34/38   Adam McAfee            19  Cumming, GA          35:46.7 11:31   36:03.4 
  154  35/38   Drew Parten            18  Royston, GA          35:58.5 11:35   36:03.5 
  155  36/38   Ryan Thomas            19  Dacula, GA           35:47.6 11:32   36:03.7 
  156   2/5    Melinda Gooch          56F Cleveland, GA        36:01.2 11:36   36:14.8 
  157   4/12   Janet Kettyle          48F Gainesville, GA      37:09.2 11:58   37:11.7 
  158   3/5    Debbie Roberts         55F Gainesville, GA      37:10.7 11:58   37:12.7 
  159  24/42   Halley Fox             20F McDonough, GA        37:14.4 12:00   37:19.7 
  160   4/8    Brittney Cantrell      33F Dahlonega, GA        37:19.4 12:01   37:24.1 
  161  25/42   Daisy Wright           21F Dahlonega, GA        37:34.6 12:06   37:43.1 
  162   5/12   Judy Denney            47F Canton, GA           37:59.0 12:14   38:03.9 
  163   5/10   Christie Pickett       41F Cleveland, GA        37:59.0 12:14   38:08.2 
  164  14/22   Savannah Climer        19F Ringgold, GA         38:26.8 12:23   38:33.2 
  165   6/12   Sherry Allen           47F Ringgold, GA         38:44.1 12:29   38:50.7 
  166   1/2    Judy Bishop            66F Rome, GA             38:59.0 12:33   39:06.9 
  167   5/8    Erin Brandt            32F Dahlonega, GA        39:02.9 12:35   39:11.9 
  168  26/42   Anna Kate Wright       21F Jefferson, GA        39:26.6 12:42   39:38.3 
  169   4/16   Julia Preston          53F Jefferson, GA        39:27.1 12:42   39:38.4 
  170  15/22   Jessica Lee            19F Alpharetta, GA       39:33.4 12:44   39:43.5 
  171   7/7    Madison Bips           25  Stone Mountain, GA   39:31.2 12:44   39:43.7 
  172  27/42   Murphy Bips            23F Stone Mountain, GA   39:32.7 12:44   39:45.2 
  173   1/4    Julie Markwood         62F Stone Mountain, GA   39:33.8 12:45   39:47.0 
  174  31/34   Brody Snyder           20  Buford, GA           39:56.1 12:52   40:08.0 
  175  37/38   Christopher Cruz       19  Peachtree City, GA   39:55.8 12:52   40:08.0 
  176  32/34   Austin Taunton         20  Dahlonega, GA        39:55.3 12:51   40:08.4 
  177   7/12   Phyllis Green          47F Lindale, GA          40:35.4 13:04   40:50.5 
  178  28/42   Melony Grant           22F Alpharetta, GA       41:11.5 13:16   41:16.8 
  179   6/8    Lynn Vycital           34F Braselton, GA        41:06.8 13:14   41:20.1 
  180   8/12   Kelly Erwin            49F Gainesville, GA      41:25.0 13:20   41:35.4 
  181  29/42   Amberly Ellis          22F Hoschton, GA         41:23.1 13:20   41:37.7 
  182   7/10   Roy Fry                52  Demorest, GA         41:33.9 13:23   41:50.3 
  183   9/12   Tina Ellis             46F Hoschton, GA         41:38.0 13:25   41:53.0 
  184   4/6    Jessica Barton         29F Clermont, GA         42:00.5 13:32   42:29.7 
  185   3/3    Stacey Allen           39  Cleveland, GA        42:52.1 13:48   43:14.0 
  186  16/22   Morgan Clemones        19F Lindale, GA          43:10.2 13:54   43:20.0 
  187  38/38   Mark Green             19  Lindale, GA          43:11.4 13:55   43:21.2 
  188   8/10   Mark Erwin             50  Gainesville, GA      43:23.3 13:58   43:33.8 
  189   4/4    Kristi Terrazas        36F Cumming, GA          43:35.7 14:02   43:42.9 
  190  33/34   Christopher Carruth    21  Dahlonega, GA        43:38.5 14:03   43:45.8 
  191  30/42   Katie Stowers          23F Dawsonville, GA      44:03.3 14:11   44:09.7 
  192  31/42   Katie Turner           23F Dawsonville, GA      44:05.0 14:12   44:11.2 
  193   7/8    Tracy Bishop           34F Dawsonville, GA      44:23.0 14:18   44:31.7 
  194   5/16   Brenda Lee             54F Cleveland, GA        45:08.4 14:32   45:23.3 
  195   6/16   Jere Lynn Whitfield    52F Cleveland, GA        45:11.0 14:33   45:26.1 
  196   4/4    Jon Baker              48  Fayetteville, GA     45:21.1 14:36   45:26.1 
  197   7/16   Kelly Baker            50F Fayetteville, GA     45:34.1 14:40   45:45.2 
  198  32/42   Elisabeth Leake        22F Lilburn, GA          45:53.8 14:47   46:01.4 
  199  10/12   Gretchen Ash           46F Cleveland, GA        45:53.4 14:47   46:01.7 
  200  33/42   Chelsea Ash            21F Cleveland, GA        45:54.9 14:47   46:02.6 
  201   8/16   Gwen Fry               51F Demorest, GA         48:05.6 15:29   48:22.4 
  202   9/16   Regina Coleman         53F Cleveland, GA        48:50.0 15:44   49:04.3 
  203   6/10   Tina Vandiver          42F Helen, GA            48:50.0 15:44   49:04.3 
  204  34/42   Emma Cornwall          22F Duluth, GA           48:53.7 15:45   49:13.8 
  205  17/22   Carson Lamberth        15F Fayetteville, GA     48:55.1 15:45   49:14.7 
  206  11/12   Sherri Lamberth        48F Fayetteville, GA     48:53.9 15:45   49:14.9 
  207  35/42   Brooke Lamberth        22F Fayetteville, GA     48:55.9 15:45   49:15.0 
  208  36/42   Taylor Lee             23F Fayetteville, GA     48:56.2 15:46   49:15.5 
  209  10/16   Kelly Rogers           50F Ellijay, GA          50:21.7 16:13   50:31.0 
  210  11/16   Cindy Askounis         51F Gainesville, GA      51:08.9 16:28   51:30.6 
  211  12/12   Nancy Morgan           46F Buford, GA           52:05.9 16:47   52:11.1 
  212   7/10   Ginger Thomas          44F Suwanee, GA          52:06.9 16:47   52:12.2 
  213  18/22   Presley Adams          18F Ellerslie, GA        52:32.8 16:55   52:46.8 
  214  19/22   Taylor Ellison         18F Kathleen, GA         52:32.8 16:55   52:47.4 
  215  12/16   Marsha Denning         50F Bonaire, GA          52:55.2 17:02   53:09.3 
  216  13/16   Trudy Rowland          53F Eatonton, GA         52:56.1 17:03   53:09.6 
  217   9/10   Steve Holcombe         53  Flowery Branch, GA   53:25.1 17:12   53:36.9 
  218  20/22   Annaleah Stevens       17F Flowery Branch, GA   53:26.3 17:12   53:37.6 
  219   8/10   Dawn Holcombe          42F Flowery Branch, GA   53:26.7 17:13   53:38.1 
  220  21/22   Megan Holcombe         16F Flowery Branch, GA   53:26.1 17:12   53:38.8 
  221   9/10   Bobbie Whelchel        40F Winder, GA           53:40.6 17:17   54:03.8 
  222  10/10   Terry Scott            44F Winder, GA           53:42.1 17:18   54:05.2 
  223   4/5    Abby Gessner           56F Woodstock, GA        53:47.8 17:19   54:08.0 
  224   2/4    Cathy Fearing          61F Marietta, GA         53:59.6 17:23   54:28.1 
  225  22/22   Renee Vanhorn          16F Marietta, GA         53:59.7 17:23   54:28.2 
  226  37/42   Rebecca Brandt         22F Dawsonville, GA      54:30.1 17:33   54:45.9 
  227  38/42   Alex Herrin            21F Cornelia, GA         54:29.0 17:33   54:46.2 
  228  39/42   Jessica Dillard        20F Dahlonega, GA        56:35.5 18:13   56:57.0 
  229  40/42   Emily Toliver          21F Perry, GA            56:37.2 18:14   56:59.1 
  230   5/6    Rachel Layfield        29F Deridder, LA         57:08.2 18:24   57:13.2 
  231   5/6    Russ Thornton          59  Suwanee, GA          56:49.1 18:18   57:13.4 
  232   6/6    Brittany Frazier       27F Braselton, GA        57:08.7 18:24   57:13.7 
  233  10/10   Aimee Savage           53  Peachtree City, GA   58:26.0 18:49   58:44.4 
  234   3/4    Jacque Check           63F Dawsonville, GA      58:27.4 18:49   58:44.5 
  235  41/42   Mackenzie Robbins      22F Dawsonville, GA      58:26.6 18:49   58:45.0 
  236  14/16   June Robbins           52F Dawsonville, GA      58:27.7 18:49   58:45.2 
  237   2/2    Pamela Smith           66F Lilburn, GA          58:36.0 18:52   59:07.0 
  238  15/16   Renee Bowie            50F Sylvania, GA         58:36.1 18:52   59:07.2 
  239  34/34   Matthew Pawlik         20  Lawrenceville, GA    58:35.3 18:52   59:08.1 
  240   6/6    Hugh Bowie             59  Sylvania, GA         58:37.1 18:53   59:08.1 
  241  42/42   Phoebe Saylors         24F Dahlonega, GA        58:36.8 18:52   59:08.8 
  242   4/4    Elaine Tripp           60F Mc Donald, TN        58:48.5 18:56   59:14.9 
  243   8/8    Carrie Jane Sparks     32F Dahlonega, GA        58:49.4 18:56   59:16.0 
  244   5/5    Linda Cantrell         57F Dahlonega, GA        59:23.1 19:07   59:50.0 
  245  16/16   Elaine Moreno          51F Cumming, GA        1:01:54.1 19:56 1:02:03.0



My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News