Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Georgia Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

6TH ANNUAL CHILLY DAWG 5K

ATHENS, GA, January 25, 2014

[Age Group 5K Results ]

Overall 5K Results

CLASSIC RACE SERVICES

Classic Race Services

Results courtesy of the Classic Race Services



 2014 - 6th Annual Chilly Dawg 5K Chilly Dawg 5K        
 Overall Finish List        
 January 25, 2014        
 CLASSIC RACE SERVICES    www.classicraceservices.com        
                                                                                                
 Place Name                  City              Bib No Age Age Group Place Total Time Total Pace 
 1     Glen Feller           Athens  GA        326    20      1 M 20-24   16:32.8    5:20/M     
 2     Edwin Chambers        Jefferson  GA     51     34      1 M 30-34   19:03.3    6:09/M     
 3     Nathan Lowry          Bethesda  MD      181    22      2 M 20-24   19:22.7    6:15/M     
 4     Quenton Rice          Nicholson  GA     249    17      1 M 15-19   19:48.3    6:23/M     
 5     Rachel Hagues         Athens  GA        124    30      1 F 30-34   20:31.4    6:37/M     
 6     Melissa Landers-Potts Watkinsville  GA  172    45      1 F 45-49   20:52.1    6:44/M     
 7     Jake Martinez         Statham  GA       188    13      1 M 11-14   21:00.9    6:46/M     
 8     Marc Lamotte          Athens  GA        171    38      1 M 35-39   21:06.8    6:48/M     
 9     Sam Moss              Covington  GA     354    39      2 M 35-39   21:13.9    6:51/M     
 10    Blair Weaver          Athens  GA        303    55      1 M 55-59   21:49.8    7:02/M     
 11    Casey Mull            Athens  GA        207    29      1 M 25-29   21:52.3    7:03/M     
 12    Lance Palmer          Athens  GA        365    39      3 M 35-39   21:56.5    7:05/M     
 13    Isaiah Wagman         Athens  GA        295    15      2 M 15-19   22:02.3    7:06/M     
 14    Joseph Bagwell        Hull  GA          12     27      2 M 25-29   22:03.4    7:07/M     
 15    Amber Hodor           Macon  GA         350    28      1 F 25-29   22:07.4    7:08/M     
 16    Joe Woodyard          Athens  GA        319    42      1 M 40-44   22:11.5    7:09/M     
 17    Ian Byers             Jefferson  GA     46     14      2 M 11-14   22:14.0    7:10/M     
 18    Savannah Bley         Gainesville  GA   31     24      1 F 20-24   22:16.5    7:11/M     
 19    Susan Adams           Athens  GA        364    54      1 F 50-54   22:19.9    7:12/M     
 20    Mark Chaffin          Hampton  GA       50     24      3 M 20-24   22:24.1    7:14/M     
 21    Katie Hartman         Athens  GA        133    26      2 F 25-29   22:30.3    7:15/M     
 22    Randy Ballew          Watkinsville  GA  16     60      1 M 60-64   22:44.1    7:20/M     
 23    Alli Harper           Athens  GA        132    26      3 F 25-29   23:05.9    7:27/M     
 24    Mack Furlow           Athens  GA        102    40      2 M 40-44   23:22.5    7:32/M     
 25    Jackson Krueger       Dacula  GA        167    8       1 M  0-10   23:29.3    7:35/M     
 26    Justin Krueger        Dacula  GA        168    36      4 M 35-39   23:29.9    7:35/M     
 27    Rick Hayes            Dahlonega  GA     324    55      2 M 55-59   23:33.6    7:36/M     
 28    Donnie Chaffin        Hampton  GA       49     53      1 M 50-54   23:40.8    7:38/M     
 29    Katy Brodrick         Athens  GA        38     36      1 F 35-39   23:55.7    7:43/M     
 30    Chris Pitts           Lavonia  GA       237    31      2 M 30-34   24:05.4    7:46/M     
 31    Robert Pritchett      Athens  GA        368    36      5 M 35-39   24:13.7    7:49/M     
 32    Le Gibson             Winder  GA        111    44      3 M 40-44   24:26.8    7:53/M     
 33    Roger Keel            Valley  AL        156    60      2 M 60-64   24:30.6    7:54/M     
 34    Sam Mann              Social Circle  GA 186    35      6 M 35-39   24:32.4    7:55/M     
 35    Kelly Pritchett       Athens  GA        367    32      2 F 30-34   24:36.2    7:56/M     
 36    Candace Simmons       Jefferson  GA     267    38      2 F 35-39   24:36.4    7:56/M     
 37    Eddie Lamberth        Macon  GA         349    50      2 M 50-54   24:40.6    7:57/M     
 38    Amber Mann            Social Circle  GA 185    32      3 F 30-34   24:53.8    8:02/M     
 39    Melinda Black         Clarkesville  GA  28     48      2 F 45-49   24:59.9    8:04/M     
 40    Sable Thompson        Monroe  GA        289    20      2 F 20-24   25:06.8    8:06/M     
 41    Caralyn Leenard       Mansfield  GA     177    56      1 F 55-59   25:08.7    8:06/M     
 42    Ben Brunjes           Athens  GA        42     32      3 M 30-34   25:23.5    8:11/M     
 43    Faye Black            Athens  GA        27     31      4 F 30-34   25:26.8    8:12/M     
 44    Russell Ashley        Monroe  GA        8      33      4 M 30-34   25:29.6    8:13/M     
 45    Brandon Newman        Jefferson  GA     214    10      2 M  0-10   25:37.8    8:16/M     
 46    Brandi Newman         Jefferson  GA     213    33      5 F 30-34   25:40.0    8:17/M     
 47    Beth Betz             Watkinsville  GA  353    48      3 F 45-49   25:41.2    8:17/M     
 48    Mike Kittrell         Macon  GA         352    42      4 M 40-44   25:48.4    8:19/M     
 49    Ryne Dennis           Athens  GA        77     28      3 M 25-29   25:52.4    8:21/M     
 50    Scott Simmons         Jefferson  GA     268    43      5 M 40-44   25:53.0    8:21/M     
 51    Andrea Lobene         Athens  GA        180    21      3 F 20-24   25:55.5    8:22/M     
 52    Sheryl Bryce          Lawrenceville  GA 43     54      2 F 50-54   25:56.6    8:22/M     
 53    Nina Santus           Athens  GA        258    32      6 F 30-34   25:58.9    8:23/M     
 54    Joseph Kindler        Athens  GA        159    24      4 M 20-24   26:12.4    8:27/M     
 55    Mary Beth Forwood     Bishop  GA        96     50      3 F 50-54   26:16.5    8:28/M     
 56    Bill Richardson       Cumming  GA       342    52      3 M 50-54   26:17.2    8:29/M     
 57    Anna Cheely           Athens  GA        55     28      4 F 25-29   26:19.3    8:29/M     
 58    Rhonda Trainor        Lawrenceville  GA 336    49      4 F 45-49   26:25.6    8:31/M     
 59    David Oblinger        Alpharetta  GA    330    63      3 M 60-64   26:27.5    8:32/M     
 60    Duke McNary           Oxford  GA        196    49      1 M 45-49   26:31.3    8:33/M     
 61    Patrick Wagman        Athens  GA        296    46      2 M 45-49   26:37.3    8:35/M     
 62    Samantha Brodrick     Athens  GA        344    10      1 F  0-10   26:46.5    8:38/M     
 63    Chase Gibson          Colbert  GA       110    13      3 M 11-14   26:49.1    8:39/M     
 64    Ian Hardin            Athens  GA        131    69      1 M 65-69   26:49.4    8:39/M     
 65    Candice Boyd          Suwanee  GA       34     29      5 F 25-29   26:49.9    8:39/M     
 66    Melissa Kozak         Athens  GA        166    30      7 F 30-34   26:51.7    8:40/M     
 67    Dan Horton            Athens  GA        348    62      4 M 60-64   26:54.6    8:41/M     
 68    Marty McGuire         Cartersville  GA  340    57      3 M 55-59   26:56.0    8:41/M     
 69    Alex Cruz             Cumming           331    22      5 M 20-24   26:58.2    8:42/M     
 70    Abby Tankersley       Athens  GA        286    31      5 M 30-34   27:11.2    8:46/M     
 71    Mara Nance            Augusta  GA       334    55      2 F 55-59   27:22.8    8:50/M     
 72    Emma Laing            Athens  GA        170    40      1 F 40-44   27:25.8    8:51/M     
 73    Margie Hines          Winder-Oconee  GA 141    44      2 F 40-44   27:32.9    8:53/M     
 74    Makenzie Kittrell     Macon  GA         351    12      1 F 11-14   27:43.3    8:56/M     
 75    Paige Berger          Athens  GA        25     26      6 F 25-29   27:44.3    8:57/M     
 76    Hannah Dees           Athens  GA        76     22      4 F 20-24   27:46.7    8:57/M     
 77    Geoffrey Cole         Athens  GA        60     57      4 M 55-59   27:47.5    8:58/M     
 78    Scott Thompson        Jefferson  GA     343    71      1 M 70-74   27:49.6    8:58/M     
 79    Jaden Stein           Jefferson  GA     325    11      4 M 11-14   27:52.1    8:59/M     
 80    Christian Brown       Commerce  GA      41     12      5 M 11-14   27:53.0    9:00/M     
 81    Karen Rubio           Jefferson  GA     255    15      1 F 15-19   27:57.9    9:01/M     
 82    Kimberly McNary       Oxford  GA        197    46      5 F 45-49   28:10.3    9:05/M     
 83    Denise Horton         Athens  GA        347    52      4 F 50-54   28:14.3    9:06/M     
 84    George Southgate      Calhoun  GA       281    67      2 M 65-69   28:21.4    9:09/M     
 85    Melinda Watson        Monroe  GA        302    51      5 F 50-54   28:23.2    9:09/M     
 86    Bill Chamblee         Anderson  SC      52     66      3 M 65-69   28:25.4    9:10/M     
 87    Tina Hunt             Elberton  GA      144    52      6 F 50-54   28:30.2    9:12/M     
 88    Rachel Wilbur-Carlyle Suwanee  GA       310    32      8 F 30-34   28:30.7    9:12/M     
 89    Jennifer Kinser       Dalton  GA        160    27      7 F 25-29   28:33.9    9:13/M     
 90    Troy Garland          Milledgeville  GA 363    42      6 M 40-44   28:38.2    9:14/M     
 91    Philip Brooke         Athens  GA        39     23      6 M 20-24   28:48.2    9:17/M     
 92    Scott Conley          Monroe  GA        61     52      4 M 50-54   28:55.6    9:20/M     
 93    John Mincemoyer       Winterville  GA   201    43      7 M 40-44   29:03.0    9:22/M     
 94    Sarah Trammell        Commerce  GA      290    36      3 F 35-39   29:08.4    9:24/M     
 95    Jennifer Wise                           315    37      4 F 35-39   29:13.8    9:25/M     
 96    William Tweedell      Hull  GA          293    69      4 M 65-69   29:15.9    9:26/M     
 97    Jay Jackson           Loganville  GA    148    63      5 M 60-64   29:17.4    9:27/M     
 98    Hal Jackson           Bishop  GA        147    34      6 M 30-34   29:24.3    9:29/M     
 99    Laura Minish          Comer  GA         202    27      8 F 25-29   29:24.7    9:29/M     
 100   Heath Walraven        Calhoun  GA       339    38      7 M 35-39   29:25.1    9:29/M     
 101   Marilyn Hilley        Danielsville  GA  139    48      6 F 45-49   29:30.6    9:31/M     
 102   Amy Dobbs             Danielsville  GA  78     39      5 F 35-39   29:32.2    9:32/M     
 103   Sherry Conley         Monroe  GA        62     50      7 F 50-54   29:48.4    9:37/M     
 104   Tom Hamm              Monroe  GA        129    56      5 M 55-59   29:48.6    9:37/M     
 105   Hannah Adair          Athens  GA        1      22      5 F 20-24   29:54.7    9:39/M     
 106   Sarah Jane Moss       Covington  GA     356    10      2 F  0-10   30:02.7    9:41/M     
 107   James Muruthi         Athens  GA        210    25      4 M 25-29   30:03.0    9:42/M     
 108   Laura Chandler        Tunnel Hill  GA   361    41      3 F 40-44   30:03.4    9:42/M     
 109   Larry Hayes           Cumming  GA       136    65      5 M 65-69   30:05.9    9:42/M     
 110   Claude Ray            Athens  GA        246    60      6 M 60-64   30:09.1    9:44/M     
 111   Elizabeth Ripberger   Athens  GA        251    23      6 F 20-24   30:26.9    9:49/M     
 112   Jessica Smith         Athens  GA        278    36      6 F 35-39   30:31.8    9:51/M     
 113   Theresa Dearman       Jefferson  GA     75     44      4 F 40-44   30:34.5    9:52/M     
 114   Marlen Huato          Athens  GA        143    22      7 F 20-24   30:39.4    9:53/M     
 115   Ken Green             Greensboro  GA    114    68      6 M 65-69   30:41.8    9:54/M     
 116   Amber Reeves          Covington  GA     247    33      9 F 30-34   30:47.1    9:56/M     
 117   Suzanne Keller        Dacula  GA        158    44      5 F 40-44   30:49.5    9:56/M     
 118   Jackson Moss          Covington  GA     355    8       3 M  0-10   30:49.9    9:56/M     
 119   Erin Bearden          Barnesville  GA   20     33     10 F 30-34   30:57.9    9:59/M     
 120   John Gregg            Watkinsville  GA  327    67      7 M 65-69   31:01.6    10:00/M    
 121   Ally Whalen           Athens  GA        308    22      8 F 20-24   31:07.3    10:02/M    
 122   Jennifer Hollis       Lyons  GA         142    31     11 F 30-34   31:08.3    10:03/M    
 123   Caitie Floyd          Dalton  GA        93     23      9 F 20-24   31:10.0    10:03/M    
 124   Jocelyn Davis         Athens  GA        74     34     12 F 30-34   31:21.0    10:07/M    
 125   David Jolly           Athens  GA        153    56      6 M 55-59   31:25.0    10:08/M    
 126   Adrian Woodruff       Madison  GA       362    55      7 M 55-59   31:31.5    10:10/M    
 127   Richard Harrison      Commerce  GA      358    62      7 M 60-64   31:35.7    10:11/M    
 128   Caleb Adamo           Oxford  GA        2      24      7 M 20-24   31:39.3    10:13/M    
 129   Renee Hilley          Commerce  GA      140    34     13 F 30-34   31:47.0    10:15/M    
 130   Kelsie Ballew         Watkinsville  GA  15     12      2 F 11-14   31:47.6    10:15/M    
 131   Mary Hayes            Cumming  GA       137    64      1 F 60-64   31:52.3    10:17/M    
 132   Beth Coffey           Athens  GA        59     22     10 F 20-24   31:54.6    10:17/M    
 133   Scott Lanier          Athens  GA        173    30      7 M 30-34   32:22.3    10:26/M    
 134   Dorothy Dupree        Athens  GA        80     22     11 F 20-24   32:23.3    10:27/M    
 135   Bill Hale             Greensboro  GA    125    65      8 M 65-69   32:34.2    10:30/M    
 136   Emily Brookins        Bogart  GA        357    30     14 F 30-34   32:36.5    10:31/M    
 137   Katie Garrison        Watkinsville  GA  107    30     15 F 30-34   32:39.5    10:32/M    
 138   Sherri Price          Athens  GA        241    47      7 F 45-49   32:51.7    10:36/M    
 139   Keith Lester          Athens  GA        178    56      8 M 55-59   32:51.9    10:36/M    
 140   Shirley Bush          Commerce  GA      45     45      8 F 45-49   33:06.3    10:41/M    
 141   Katherine Ingerson    Athens  GA        359    34     16 F 30-34   33:18.1    10:45/M    
 142   Jerry Cunningham      Clarkesville  GA  72     57      9 M 55-59   33:28.6    10:48/M    
 143   Maggie Keller         Athens  GA        157    19      2 F 15-19   33:32.9    10:49/M    
 144   Tim Sloan             Winterville  GA   276    49      3 M 45-49   33:38.8    10:51/M    
 145   Ashton Fisher         Colbert  GA       91     6       4 M  0-10   33:50.1    10:55/M    
 146   Sarah Parker          Clarkesville  GA  226    28      9 F 25-29   33:55.9    10:56/M    
 147   Edward Schultz        Hoschton  GA      262    52      5 M 50-54   34:08.3    11:01/M    
 148   Eugene Schulte        Snellville  GA    261    64      8 M 60-64   34:14.6    11:03/M    
 149   Colby Parker          Clarkesville  GA  224    28      5 M 25-29   34:24.1    11:06/M    
 150   Shelly Parker         Athens  GA        227    32     17 F 30-34   34:27.9    11:07/M    
 151   Krista Fielding       Jefferson  GA     90     32     18 F 30-34   34:28.1    11:07/M    
 152   Pam Weaver            Danielsville  GA  304    58      3 F 55-59   34:28.7    11:07/M    
 153   Laura Eckhardt        Athens  GA        81     21     12 F 20-24   34:33.3    11:09/M    
 154   Chris Lyle            Gray  GA          182    28      6 M 25-29   34:35.3    11:09/M    
 155   Sarah Morgan          Athens  GA        204    22     13 F 20-24   34:41.3    11:11/M    
 156   Jim Ford              Athens  GA        94     69      9 M 65-69   34:43.6    11:12/M    
 157   Julie Wright          Monroe  GA        321    42      6 F 40-44   34:47.1    11:13/M    
 158   Megan Winzeler        Athens  GA        314    22     14 F 20-24   34:50.0    11:14/M    
 159   Matt Hamilton         Athens  GA        128    27      7 M 25-29   34:50.5    11:14/M    
 160   Kelly Skinner         Social Circle  GA 270    36      7 F 35-39   34:52.3    11:15/M    
 161   April Sass            Statham  GA       259    43      7 F 40-44   34:55.7    11:16/M    
 162   Josh Kemerling        Bethlehem  GA     360    35      8 M 35-39   34:59.2    11:17/M    
 163   Steve Strickland      Augusta  GA       333    61      9 M 60-64   35:00.0    11:17/M    
 164   Heather Edmondson     Loganville  GA    82     41      8 F 40-44   35:05.8    11:19/M    
 165   R. Blaine Everson     Athens  GA        86     47      4 M 45-49   35:07.0    11:20/M    
 166   Denise Everson        Athens  GA        84     37      8 F 35-39   35:08.4    11:20/M    
 167   Eliza Everson         Athens  GA        85     10      3 F  0-10   35:09.5    11:20/M    
 168   Jason Pearson         Jefferson  GA     230    27      8 M 25-29   35:20.0    11:24/M    
 169   Jessica West          Comer  GA         307    28     10 F 25-29   35:22.0    11:25/M    
 170   Monica Walker         Monroe  GA        298    46      9 F 45-49   35:39.1    11:30/M    
 171   Heidi Bethea          Watkinsville  GA  26     45     10 F 45-49   35:39.3    11:30/M    
 172   Michael McGough       Athens  GA        193    35      9 M 35-39   36:03.2    11:38/M    
 173   Margaret Connolly     Athens  GA        63     20     15 F 20-24   36:10.9    11:40/M    
 174   Rachel Treadwell      Athens  GA        292    22     16 F 20-24   36:12.2    11:41/M    
 175   Megan Lewis           Athens  GA        329    20     17 F 20-24   36:16.4    11:42/M    
 176   Rachel Smith          Watkinsville  GA  280    36      9 F 35-39   36:19.0    11:43/M    
 177   Trisha Vismor         Watkinsville  GA  294    43      9 F 40-44   36:19.7    11:43/M    
 178   James Bagwell         Hull  GA          11     59     10 M 55-59   36:20.8    11:43/M    
 179   Claudia Rubio         Jefferson  GA     252    40     10 F 40-44   36:21.6    11:44/M    
 180   Lindsey Darnell       Commerce  GA      73     29     11 F 25-29   36:22.3    11:44/M    
 181   Katie Gazda           Athens  GA        109    23     18 F 20-24   36:26.1    11:45/M    
 182   Jennifer Hill         Arnoldsville  GA  138    26     12 F 25-29   36:42.6    11:50/M    
 183   Casey Sloan           Winterville  GA   273    12      3 F 11-14   37:04.3    11:57/M    
 184   Diane Stanford        Danielsville  GA  282    56      4 F 55-59   37:10.9    11:59/M    
 185   Kathy Ashley          Monroe  GA        7      35     10 F 35-39   37:12.3    12:00/M    
 186   Tracie Sewell         Winder  GA        266    42     11 F 40-44   37:12.6    12:00/M    
 187   Erin Adams            Athens  GA        4      30     19 F 30-34   37:14.6    12:01/M    
 188   Tammy Chandler        Bethlehem  GA     54     46     11 F 45-49   37:20.9    12:03/M    
 189   Kelli Williams        Watkinsville  GA  312    33     20 F 30-34   37:23.5    12:04/M    
 190   Beth Woods            Athens  GA        317    32     21 F 30-34   37:25.0    12:04/M    
 191   Penny Akins           Winterville  GA   5      50      8 F 50-54   37:37.5    12:08/M    
 192   Thomas Doonan         Winterville  GA   79     63     10 M 60-64   37:37.8    12:08/M    
 193   Aaron Farnham         Athens  GA        87     31      8 M 30-34   37:45.3    12:11/M    
 194   Andrea Farnham        Athens  GA        88     31     22 F 30-34   37:46.0    12:11/M    
 195   Vicky Werner          Snellville  GA    305    61      2 F 60-64   37:49.7    12:12/M    
 196   Taylor Neely          Social Circle  GA 279    20     19 F 20-24   37:58.6    12:15/M    
 197   Gene Nicklas          Bishop  GA        338    78      1 M 75-99   38:05.2    12:17/M    
 198   Jack Muller-Sellers   Grayson  GA       208    7       5 M  0-10   38:15.0    12:20/M    
 199   Edward Sellers        Grayson  GA       265    51      6 M 50-54   38:15.3    12:20/M    
 200   Michelle Autry        Loganville  GA    9      42     12 F 40-44   38:21.9    12:22/M    
 201   Camille Odom          Bishop  GA        217    21     20 F 20-24   38:22.3    12:23/M    
 202   Heather Sloan         Winterville  GA   274    43     13 F 40-44   38:28.1    12:25/M    
 203   Drew Williams         Watkinsville  GA  311    33      9 M 30-34   38:32.2    12:26/M    
 204   Kathy Givens          Douglasville  GA  112    65      1 F 65-69   38:35.9    12:27/M    
 205   Christine McGuire     Cartersville  GA  341    55      5 F 55-59   38:36.9    12:27/M    
 206   Philip Guest          Carlton  GA       120    32     10 M 30-34   38:40.8    12:28/M    
 207   Amelia Pisarik        Athens  GA        234    10      4 F  0-10   38:43.1    12:29/M    
 208   Chris Pisarik         Athens  GA        235    48      5 M 45-49   38:43.3    12:29/M    
 209   Michelle Pisarik      Athens  GA        236    46     12 F 45-49   38:43.5    12:29/M    
 210   Morgan Kupersmith     Athens  GA        169    20     21 F 20-24   38:50.3    12:32/M    
 211   Ivy Odom              Athens  GA        219    20     22 F 20-24   38:50.6    12:32/M    
 212   Randi Frady           Maysville  GA     99     36     11 F 35-39   39:16.9    12:40/M    
 213   Beth Carter           Colbert  GA       48     48     13 F 45-49   39:23.0    12:42/M    
 214   Ashley Ann Alex       Athens  GA        6      23     23 F 20-24   39:27.3    12:44/M    
 215   Katie Ayers           Lavonia  GA       10     26     13 F 25-29   39:37.0    12:47/M    
 216   Omar Rubio            Jefferson  GA     254    20      8 M 20-24   39:43.2    12:49/M    
 217   Ron Landen            Columbus  GA      335    69     10 M 65-69   39:52.6    12:52/M    
 218   Katie Melton          Loganville  GA    199    23     24 F 20-24   39:58.8    12:54/M    
 219   Carmen Bennettt       Winder  GA        23     47     14 F 45-49   40:00.0    12:54/M    
 220   Jeree Wilson          Jefferson  GA     313    54      9 F 50-54   40:02.5    12:55/M    
 221   Sandy Ledford         Danielsville  GA  175    33     23 F 30-34   40:15.1    12:59/M    
 222   Heather Sloan         Winterville  GA   275    21     25 F 20-24   40:20.0    13:01/M    
 223   Tracy Hanson          Good Hope  GA     130    34     24 F 30-34   40:24.0    13:02/M    
 224   Kayla Ballew          Watkinsville  GA  14     22     26 F 20-24   40:25.0    13:02/M    
 225   Raul Rubio            Jefferson  GA     253    45      6 M 45-49   40:26.8    13:03/M    
 226   Bill Costantino       Jefferson  GA     67     70      2 M 70-74   40:29.2    13:04/M    
 227   Rhonda Nichols        Lavonia  GA       215    43     14 F 40-44   40:42.0    13:08/M    
 228   Wilson Page           Athens  GA        223    71      3 M 70-74   41:06.7    13:15/M    
 229   Sherri Ballew         Watkinsville  GA  17     50     10 F 50-54   41:09.4    13:16/M    
 230   Jayden Bearden        Barnesville  GA   21     10      6 M  0-10   41:28.9    13:23/M    
 231   Sharon Jackson        Watkinsville  GA  149    61      3 F 60-64   41:54.8    13:31/M    
 232   Bobbie Callaway       Bogart  GA        47     41     15 F 40-44   42:30.7    13:43/M    
 233   Jordyn Mills          Athens  GA        200    21     27 F 20-24   42:50.8    13:49/M    
 234   Terri Reynolds        Grayson  GA       248    50     11 F 50-54   43:13.4    13:56/M    
 235   Chris Scammon         Rex  GA           260    67     11 M 65-69   43:17.7    13:58/M    
 236   Mary Lou Kau          Athens  GA        345    71      1 F 70-74   43:24.7    14:00/M    
 237   Tracey Moyers         Loganville  GA    206    48     15 F 45-49   43:36.4    14:04/M    
 238   Laura McLendon        Smarr  GA         194    42     16 F 40-44   43:40.8    14:05/M    
 239   Lynda Buffington      Gainesville  GA   44     49     16 F 45-49   43:50.7    14:08/M    
 240   Timothy Blackmon      Cumming  GA       30     47      7 M 45-49   44:30.7    14:21/M    
 241   Iris Pacheco          Winterville  GA   222    20     28 F 20-24   44:40.5    14:25/M    
 242   Jessie Mattox         Athens  GA        190    20     29 F 20-24   44:40.7    14:25/M    
 243   Alex Orlowsky         Athens  GA        220    20     30 F 20-24   44:40.9    14:25/M    
 244   Amber Kitson          Lawrenceville  GA 162    21     31 F 20-24   44:45.3    14:26/M    
 245   Ashley Maryniak       Douglasville  GA  189    21     32 F 20-24   44:45.5    14:26/M    
 246   Mason McLendon        Smarr  GA         195    14      6 M 11-14   44:49.0    14:27/M    
 247   Daryle Worley         Toccoa  GA        320    82      2 M 75-99   45:02.9    14:32/M    
 248   Beth Warren           Winder  GA        301    47     17 F 45-49   45:17.2    14:36/M    
 249   Logan Fisher          Colbert  GA       92     8       7 M  0-10   45:21.2    14:38/M    
 250   Tyler Guest           Carlton  GA       122    8       8 M  0-10   45:23.2    14:38/M    
 251   Crissy Waldrip        Jefferson  GA     297    46     18 F 45-49   45:24.6    14:39/M    
 252   Gina Schultz          Hoschton  GA      263    47     19 F 45-49   45:30.4    14:41/M    
 253   Linda Zeeman          Atlanta  GA       322    69      2 F 65-69   45:35.6    14:42/M    
 254   Chris Adams           Athens  GA        3      33     11 M 30-34   45:55.3    14:49/M    
 255   Jessica Morgan        Good Hope  GA     203    25     14 F 25-29   46:26.0    14:59/M    
 256   Harold Koon           Lawrenceville  GA 163    74      4 M 70-74   46:27.1    14:59/M    
 257   Helen Koon            Lawrenceville  GA 164    70      2 F 70-74   46:35.5    15:02/M    
 258   Melinda Bagwell       Hull  GA          13     56      6 F 55-59   46:36.0    15:02/M    
 259   Linda Fox             Watkinsville  GA  97     58      7 F 55-59   47:05.9    15:11/M    
 260   Lynn Wesley           Grayson  GA       306    26     15 F 25-29   47:06.7    15:12/M    
 261   Sheri Guest           Carlton  GA       121    33     25 F 30-34   47:07.0    15:12/M    
 262   Wayne Fox             Watkinsville  GA  98     73      5 M 70-74   47:08.1    15:12/M    
 263   Lucinda Lyle          Gray  GA          184    53     12 F 50-54   47:17.4    15:15/M    
 264   John Lyle             Gray  GA          183    56     11 M 55-59   47:17.5    15:15/M    
 265   Dawn Suber            Commerce  GA      284    45     20 F 45-49   47:34.0    15:21/M    
 266   Stephanie Peel        Athens  GA        231    54     13 F 50-54   47:51.0    15:26/M    
 267   Joe Gray              Grayson  GA       113    58     12 M 55-59   48:59.7    15:48/M    
 268   Jill Story            Loganville  GA    283    57      8 F 55-59   49:01.5    15:49/M    
 269   Kathy Jarvis          Lawrenceville  GA 150    52     14 F 50-54   49:05.6    15:50/M    
 270   Stephanie Traylor     Athens  GA        291    30     26 F 30-34   49:10.7    15:52/M    
 271   Ann Woodyard          Athens  GA        318    53     15 F 50-54   50:16.7    16:13/M    
 272   Christine Odom        Bishop  GA        218    23     33 F 20-24   50:19.6    16:14/M    
 273   Becky Odom            Bishop  GA        216    54     16 F 50-54   50:19.6    16:14/M    
 274   Karen Boone           Loganville  GA    32     47     21 F 45-49   50:35.4    16:19/M    
 275   Norma Samples         Social Circle  GA 256    43     17 F 40-44   50:36.5    16:19/M    
 276   Taffy McCarmack       Loganville  GA    366    45     22 F 45-49   50:43.0    16:22/M    
 277   Don McClellan         Smyrna  GA        332    82      3 M 75-99   51:16.5    16:32/M    
 278   Amy Neese             Martin  GA        211    36     12 F 35-39   51:16.5    16:32/M    
 279   Darian Neese          Martin  GA        212    36     10 M 35-39   51:17.2    16:33/M    
 280   Cynthia Cook          Monroe  GA        64     58      9 F 55-59   51:53.4    16:44/M    
 281   Mccall Parker         Athens  GA        225    13      4 F 11-14   52:23.9    16:54/M    
 282   Audrey Ray            Athens  GA        245    14      5 F 11-14   52:24.0    16:54/M    
 283   Kathleen Blackmon     Cumming  GA       29     47     23 F 45-49   54:16.8    17:30/M    
 284   Elizabeth McCannon    Carlton  GA       191    52     17 F 50-54   54:57.7    17:44/M    
 285   Marty Childress       Covington  GA     56     50      7 M 50-54   55:18.2    17:50/M    



My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News