Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Georgia Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

11TH ANNUAL BARROW BOOGIE 5K AND FUN RUN

ATHENS, GA, February 22, 2014

[Age Group 5K Results | Overall Fun Run Results | Age Group Fun Run Results ]

Overall 5K Results

CLASSIC RACE SERVICES

Classic Race Services

Results courtesy of the Classic Race Services



 2014 - 11th Annual Barrow Boogie 5K and Fun Run Barrow Boogie 5K        
 Overall Finish List        
 February 22, 2014        
 CLASSIC RACE SERVICES    www.classicraceservices.com        
                                                                                                             
 Place Name                         City                    Bib No Age Age Group Place Total Time Total Pace 
 1     Matthew Foley                Superior  CO            115    20      1 M 20-24   17:35.9    5:40/M     
 2     William White                Athens  GA              378    14      1 M 11-14   18:16.2    5:54/M     
 3     Brian Brodrick               Watkinsville  GA        369    38      1 M 35-39   18:31.8    5:58/M     
 4     Erik Ness                    Athens  GA              240    38      2 M 35-39   18:55.2    6:06/M     
 5     Edwin Chambers               Jefferson  GA           422    35      3 M 35-39   19:28.0    6:17/M     
 6     Jeff Lukich                  Washington  GA          395    47      1 M 45-49   20:03.7    6:28/M     
 7     Tim Reed                     Crawfordville  GA       274    36      4 M 35-39   20:24.4    6:35/M     
 8     Michael Floater              Oslo, Norway            405    51      1 M 50-54   20:27.1    6:36/M     
 9     Evan Impeduglia              Athens  GA              388    21      2 M 20-24   20:32.3    6:37/M     
 10    Dylan Gay                                            125    25      1 M 25-29   20:42.9    6:41/M     
 11    Casey Mull                   Athens  GA              232    29      2 M 25-29   20:49.2    6:43/M     
 12    Kevin Hamman                 Athens  GA              372    37      5 M 35-39   21:01.0    6:47/M     
 13    Marco Newman                 Athens  GA              429    14      2 M 11-14   21:22.1    6:54/M     
 14    Derek Monroe                 Athens  GA              229    27      3 M 25-29   21:30.5    6:56/M     
 15    Clayton Berrang              Colbert  GA             401    17      1 M 15-19   21:38.5    6:59/M     
 16    Winston White                Athens  GA              379    44      1 M 40-44   21:42.3    7:00/M     
 17    Jackson Krueger              Dacula  GA              183    8       1 M  0-10   21:51.6    7:03/M     
 18    Justin Krueger               Dacula  GA              184    36      6 M 35-39   21:53.2    7:04/M     
 19    Tom Reichert                 Athens  GA              280    48      2 M 45-49   21:58.0    7:05/M     
 20    Blair Weaver                 Athens  GA              339    55      1 M 55-59   22:05.6    7:07/M     
 21    John Ritzler                 Athens  GA              428    36      7 M 35-39   22:06.5    7:08/M     
 22    William Cochran              Athens  GA              434    42      2 M 40-44   22:24.7    7:14/M     
 23    Stacy Campbell               Athens  GA              53     42      1 F 40-44   22:25.9    7:14/M     
 24    Brian Bride                  Athens  GA              461    44      3 M 40-44   22:45.2    7:20/M     
 25    Kathleen Jarvis              Athens  GA              175    25      1 F 25-29   22:46.6    7:21/M     
 26    Lauren Butler                Saint Simons Island  GA 45     44      4 M 40-44   22:50.9    7:22/M     
 27    Susan Adams                  Athens  GA              393    54      1 F 50-54   22:52.6    7:23/M     
 28    Mark Berrang                 Colbert  GA             402    49      3 M 45-49   22:53.6    7:23/M     
 29    Patio Mendino                Athens  GA              374    50      2 M 50-54   22:55.1    7:24/M     
 30    Bo Ryles                     Bogart  GA              449    57      2 M 55-59   23:05.0    7:27/M     
 31    Chris Pitts                  Lavonia  GA             259    31      1 M 30-34   23:06.2    7:27/M     
 32    Randy Ballew                 Watkinsville  GA        12     60      1 M 60-64   23:07.0    7:27/M     
 33    Barbara Remmers              Athens  GA              281    50      2 F 50-54   23:10.1    7:28/M     
 34    Jackson Green                Dacula  GA              141    15      2 M 15-19   23:27.1    7:34/M     
 35    Nathan Weinmeister           Athens  GA              342    13      3 M 11-14   23:29.9    7:35/M     
 36    Chris Breaut                 Athens  GA              365    32      2 M 30-34   23:32.7    7:35/M     
 37    Ben McElhannon               Athens  GA              214    38      8 M 35-39   23:41.8    7:38/M     
 38    Wanda Newton                                         243    12      4 M 11-14   23:46.0    7:40/M     
 39    Emma Ramsay                  Athens  GA              376    12      1 F 11-14   23:50.1    7:41/M     
 40    Rick Hayes                   Dahlonega  GA           386    55      3 M 55-59   23:52.6    7:42/M     
 41    Nick Saye                    Gainseville  GA         301    23      3 M 20-24   23:55.3    7:43/M     
 42    Donnie Chaffin               Hampton  GA             72     53      3 M 50-54   24:02.1    7:45/M     
 43    Caroline Duncan              Bogart  GA              106    10      1 F  0-10   24:08.4    7:47/M     
 44    Roger Keel                   Valley  AL              176    60      2 M 60-64   24:13.5    7:49/M     
 45    Robert Schultz               Seneca  SC              385    43      5 M 40-44   24:17.9    7:50/M     
 46    Lauren Reed                  Crawfordville  GA       273    8       2 F  0-10   24:27.9    7:53/M     
 47    Caitlin Conn                 Athens  GA              465    24      1 F 20-24   24:33.7    7:55/M     
 48    Gabriel Stutz                Athens  GA              320    10      2 M  0-10   24:35.5    7:56/M     
 49    Reid Bangle                  Athens  GA              17     10      3 M  0-10   24:38.0    7:57/M     
 50    Richard Rosch                Athens  GA              290    41      6 M 40-44   24:39.4    7:57/M     
 51    Hannah Reed                  Crawfordville  GA       271    9       3 F  0-10   24:43.5    7:58/M     
 52    David Meyers                 Athens  GA              219    43      7 M 40-44   24:46.8    7:59/M     
 53    Noah Gay                     Athens  GA              128    12      5 M 11-14   24:48.3    8:00/M     
 54    Brandon Hicks                Athens  GA              364    44      8 M 40-44   24:49.7    8:00/M     
 55    Gabby Huff-Streiter          Athens  GA              169    13      2 F 11-14   24:51.1    8:01/M     
 56    Walker Chapman                                       384    15      3 M 15-19   24:54.7    8:02/M     
 57    Booker T Orsley              Dewy Rose  GA           452    59      4 M 55-59   24:58.3    8:03/M     
 58    Tracy Cass                   Athens  GA              68     38      1 F 35-39   25:09.1    8:07/M     
 59    Timmy Reed                   Crawfordville  GA       275    6       4 M  0-10   25:19.6    8:10/M     
 60    Drew Dekle                   Athens  GA              361    47      4 M 45-49   25:24.1    8:12/M     
 61    Cheryl Vail                  Lawrenceville  GA       330    68      1 F 65-69   25:41.5    8:17/M     
 62    Ben Cathey                   Grayson  GA             70     44      9 M 40-44   25:47.2    8:19/M     
 63    Monica Noname                                        1063   11      3 F 11-14   25:48.4    8:19/M     
 64    Anna Cobb                    Bogart  GA              458    13      4 F 11-14   26:02.2    8:24/M     
 65    David Andrew Duncan Jr.      Bogart  GA              109    7       5 M  0-10   26:05.1    8:25/M     
 66    David Duncan                 Bogart  GA              107    38      9 M 35-39   26:05.9    8:25/M     
 67    Lukas Stutz                  Athens  GA              321    8       6 M  0-10   26:07.4    8:25/M     
 68    Brandon Leahy                                        194    42     10 M 40-44   26:08.4    8:26/M     
 69    Ansley Chambers              Jefferson  GA           400    29      2 F 25-29   26:15.1    8:28/M     
 70    Jimmy Cobb                   Bogart  GA              457    51      4 M 50-54   26:19.3    8:29/M     
 71    Jeff Cass                    Athens  GA              66     41     11 M 40-44   26:25.5    8:31/M     
 72    Beau Hodgson                 Bogart  GA              362    32      3 M 30-34   26:27.5    8:32/M     
 73    Laura Welch                  Athens  GA              343    44      2 F 40-44   26:29.2    8:33/M     
 74    Leah Jackson                 Athens  GA              174    34      1 F 30-34   26:44.3    8:37/M     
 75    Le Gibson                    Winder  GA              129    44     12 M 40-44   26:53.8    8:40/M     
 76    Rhonda Trainor               Lawrenceville  GA       462    49      1 F 45-49   26:57.5    8:42/M     
 77    Cottrell Barnes              Elberton  GA            453    57      5 M 55-59   27:00.0    8:43/M     
 78    Joe Kavalier                                         1078   44     13 M 40-44   27:04.1    8:44/M     
 79    Mark Schroeder               Athens  GA              454    29      4 M 25-29   27:06.5    8:45/M     
 80    Lindsey Pollack              Statham  GA             260    28      3 F 25-29   27:13.0    8:47/M     
 81    Brittany Wardlow             Statham  GA             335    31      2 F 30-34   27:13.5    8:47/M     
 82    Lauren Capie                 Athens  GA              430    37      2 F 35-39   27:15.4    8:47/M     
 83    David Oblinger               Alpharetta  GA          463    63      3 M 60-64   27:16.3    8:48/M     
 84    Hilari Beagin                                        373    36      3 F 35-39   27:17.6    8:48/M     
 85    Chase Cook                   Athens  GA              83     37     10 M 35-39   27:18.5    8:48/M     
 86    Sam Gilley                                           131    8       7 M  0-10   27:27.3    8:51/M     
 87    Mike Kelly                   Clarkesville  GA        177    57      6 M 55-59   27:30.7    8:52/M     
 88    Mara Nance                   Augusta  GA             236    55      1 F 55-59   27:39.2    8:55/M     
 89    Michael Rosch                Athens  GA              289    9       8 M  0-10   27:40.7    8:55/M     
 90    A J Dalal                    Athens  GA              404    20      4 M 20-24   27:41.7    8:56/M     
 91    William Beckum               Athens  GA              20     7       9 M  0-10   27:47.5    8:58/M     
 92    Palmer Bush                  Athens  GA              40     11      6 M 11-14   27:52.6    8:59/M     
 93    Hank Stephens                Athens  GA              316    7      10 M  0-10   27:54.1    9:00/M     
 94    Christopher Breaut           Athens  GA              366    11      7 M 11-14   27:57.3    9:01/M     
 95    Donovan Fruland              Athens  GA              120    9       4 F  0-10   27:58.7    9:01/M     
 96    Troy Garland                 Milledgeville  GA       459    42     14 M 40-44   28:01.0    9:02/M     
 97    Samantha Brodrick            Athens  GA              38     10      5 F  0-10   28:02.5    9:03/M     
 98    Brittney Butler              Athens  GA              42     16      1 F 15-19   28:13.0    9:06/M     
 99    Gary Hansford                Athens  GA              153    66      1 M 65-69   28:16.8    9:07/M     
 100   Reese Berrang                Colbert  GA             403    16      4 M 15-19   28:21.8    9:09/M     
 101   Eric Dove                    Winterville  GA         104    43     15 M 40-44   28:23.1    9:09/M     
 102   Jeff Ashe                    Toccoa  GA              370    43     16 M 40-44   28:23.4    9:09/M     
 103   Trey Adcock                  Bishop  GA              4      43     17 M 40-44   28:40.6    9:15/M     
 104   Bill Chamblee                Anderson  SC            74     66      2 M 65-69   29:06.0    9:23/M     
 105   Jennifer Wise                Winder  GA              351    37      4 F 35-39   29:10.9    9:25/M     
 106   John Gay                     Athens  GA              127    49      5 M 45-49   29:13.4    9:25/M     
 107   Tina Hunt                    Elberton  GA            171    52      3 F 50-54   29:17.6    9:27/M     
 108   Ted White                                            383    10     11 M  0-10   29:18.5    9:27/M     
 109   Lauren McElhannon            Athens  GA              215    36      5 F 35-39   29:19.8    9:27/M     
 110   Mitzi Prochnow               Buckhead  GA            435    55      2 F 55-59   29:22.9    9:28/M     
 111   Cary Ritzler                 Athens  GA              426    32      3 F 30-34   29:29.8    9:31/M     
 112   Natalie French               Athens  GA              119    30      4 F 30-34   29:31.3    9:31/M     
 113   Rachel Wilbur-Carlyle        Suwanee  GA             345    32      5 F 30-34   29:34.5    9:32/M     
 114   Hope Cook                    Athens  GA              86     36      6 F 35-39   29:42.8    9:35/M     
 115   William Tweedell             Hull  GA                327    69      3 M 65-69   29:53.8    9:38/M     
 116   Bo Stephens                  Athens  GA              314    8      12 M  0-10   30:09.0    9:44/M     
 117   Pat Impeduglia               Athens  GA              387    58      3 F 55-59   30:10.4    9:44/M     
 118   Mac Daniel                   Athens  GA              92     40     18 M 40-44   30:11.8    9:44/M     
 119   Sean Leahy                   Athens  GA              196    10     13 M  0-10   30:21.3    9:47/M     
 120   Graham Gay                   Athens  GA              126    10     14 M  0-10   30:28.9    9:50/M     
 121   Will Dement                  Athens  GA              101    10     15 M  0-10   30:37.3    9:53/M     
 122   Shawn Williams               Bogart  GA              441    42      3 F 40-44   30:39.8    9:53/M     
 123   Melissa Cummings             Social Circle  GA       396    45      2 F 45-49   30:49.6    9:56/M     
 124   Richard Harrison             Commerce  GA            460    63      4 M 60-64   30:55.8    9:58/M     
 125   Tom Gilley                   Athens  GA              132    8      16 M  0-10   31:03.2    10:01/M    
 126   Myles Cass                   Athens  GA              67     8      17 M  0-10   31:10.0    10:03/M    
 127   Robert Beckum                Athens  GA              19     7      18 M  0-10   31:11.7    10:04/M    
 128   Jennifer Leahy               Athens  GA              195    40      4 F 40-44   31:20.7    10:06/M    
 129   Alison Rosch                 Athens  GA              287    40      5 F 40-44   31:29.7    10:09/M    
 130   Christi Umans                Dacula  GA              329    42      6 F 40-44   31:42.3    10:14/M    
 131   Jim Latimer                  Gainesville  GA         186    72      1 M 70-74   31:47.4    10:15/M    
 132   Brandon Laudick              Kennesaw  GA            187    20      5 M 20-24   31:50.2    10:16/M    
 133   Dawn Meyers                  Athens  GA              220    43      7 F 40-44   32:04.8    10:21/M    
 134   Caitlin Reeves               Athens  GA              276    23      2 F 20-24   32:05.6    10:21/M    
 135   Kara Tinker                  Athens  GA              324    23      3 F 20-24   32:05.9    10:21/M    
 136   Gavin Sabatini               Watkinsville  GA        295    9      19 M  0-10   32:11.5    10:23/M    
 137   Anna Gay                     Athens  GA              123    10      6 F  0-10   32:12.8    10:23/M    
 138   Anthony Peterson             Athens  GA              258    11      8 M 11-14   32:14.3    10:24/M    
 139   Grant Onge                                           252    9      20 M  0-10   32:15.5    10:24/M    
 140   Henry Mayfield               Athens  GA              210    11      9 M 11-14   32:16.0    10:25/M    
 141   Issaac Benitez Gay                                   24     11     10 M 11-14   32:16.4    10:25/M    
 142   Traci Green                  Monroe  GA              142    47      3 F 45-49   32:20.2    10:26/M    
 143   Jay Onge                                             253    37     11 M 35-39   32:20.7    10:26/M    
 144   Ken Sabatini                 Watkinsville  GA        296    45      6 M 45-49   32:21.3    10:26/M    
 145   John Mincemoyer              Winterville  GA         399    43     19 M 40-44   32:38.4    10:32/M    
 146   Jen McDonald                 ATHENS  GA              212    48      4 F 45-49   32:39.6    10:32/M    
 147   Kelsie Ballew                Watkinsville  GA        11     12      5 F 11-14   32:40.8    10:32/M    
 148   Ken Johnson                  Athens  GA              451    73      2 M 70-74   32:47.0    10:35/M    
 149   Annlee Allen                 Athens  GA              5      39      7 F 35-39   32:50.9    10:35/M    
 150   Barbara Taylor               Athens  GA              389    61      1 F 60-64   32:53.0    10:36/M    
 151   Hilary Adams                 Athens  GA              394    11      6 F 11-14   33:01.1    10:39/M    
 152   Elizabeth Graham             Athens  GA              139    7       7 F  0-10   33:07.2    10:41/M    
 153   Tim Sloan                    Winterville  GA         307    49      7 M 45-49   33:08.7    10:41/M    
 154   Casey Sloan                  Winterville  GA         305    12      7 F 11-14   33:10.6    10:42/M    
 155   Heather Carlson              Athens  GA              54     38      8 F 35-39   33:15.1    10:44/M    
 156   Sam Bush                                             41     9      21 M  0-10   33:24.2    10:46/M    
 157   Jensen Brink                 Athens  GA              32     12      8 F 11-14   33:31.1    10:49/M    
 158   Dmitri Palmer                Athens  GA              256    10     22 M  0-10   33:39.5    10:51/M    
 159   Wayne Vail                   Lawrenceville  GA       331    70      3 M 70-74   33:45.4    10:53/M    
 160   Sherri Price                 Athens  GA              262    47      5 F 45-49   33:46.6    10:54/M    
 161   Keith Lester                 Athens  GA              199    56      7 M 55-59   33:47.1    10:54/M    
 162   Erin Smith                   Auburn  GA              308    34      6 F 30-34   34:00.6    10:58/M    
 163   Becky Dudish                                         105    36      9 F 35-39   34:02.2    10:59/M    
 164   Alyson Seeling               Athens  GA              421    25      4 F 25-29   34:07.8    11:00/M    
 165   Laura Kennon                 Newborn  GA             646    43      8 F 40-44   34:21.6    11:05/M    
 166   Ollie O'Neil                 Athens  GA              246    11     11 M 11-14   34:25.0    11:06/M    
 167   Bo Brodrick                  Athens  GA              36     7      23 M  0-10   34:33.0    11:09/M    
 168   Kathy Givens                 Douglasville  GA        133    65      2 F 65-69   34:39.1    11:11/M    
 169   Emma Molz                    Athens  GA              227    17      2 F 15-19   35:11.4    11:21/M    
 170   Aidan Lazenby                Athens  GA              188    11     12 M 11-14   35:22.2    11:25/M    
 171   Michelle Vecchio-Weinmeister Athens  GA              332    40      9 F 40-44   35:29.5    11:27/M    
 172   Steve Strickland             Augusta  GA             319    61      5 M 60-64   35:55.8    11:35/M    
 173   Riley Wares                  Athens  GA              338    7      24 M  0-10   35:57.2    11:36/M    
 174   John Wares                   Athens  GA              337    41     20 M 40-44   35:57.6    11:36/M    
 175   Nina Rutledge                Athens  GA              292    7       8 F  0-10   35:58.4    11:36/M    
 176   Kelly Hocking                Watkinsville  GA        162    51      4 F 50-54   36:05.4    11:38/M    
 177   Courtney Brown               Athens  GA              39     27      5 F 25-29   36:11.5    11:40/M    
 178   Tyler Davis                  Athens  GA              96     39     10 F 35-39   36:23.5    11:44/M    
 179   Julian Jackson               Monroe  GA              467    52      5 M 50-54   36:30.9    11:46/M    
 180   Catie Kiefer                 Athens  GA              178    9       9 F  0-10   36:35.1    11:48/M    
 181   Robert Mulford               Athens  GA              231    10     25 M  0-10   36:54.2    11:54/M    
 182   Garrison Cass                Athens  GA              65     11     13 M 11-14   36:56.9    11:55/M    
 183   Elaine Thom                  Bogart  GA              440    53      5 F 50-54   37:03.4    11:57/M    
 184   Aaron Brodrick                                       35     6      26 M  0-10   37:14.4    12:01/M    
 185   Vicky Werner                 Snellville  GA          344    61      2 F 60-64   37:41.1    12:09/M    
 186   Kayla Ballew                 Watkinsville  GA        10     22      4 F 20-24   37:42.6    12:10/M    
 187   Peter Rutledge               Athens  GA              293    43     21 M 40-44   37:56.4    12:14/M    
 188   Heather L Sloan              Winterville  GA         306    43     10 F 40-44   38:08.9    12:18/M    
 189   Lindsey Smith                Athens  GA              311    30      7 F 30-34   38:10.8    12:19/M    
 190   Amaechi Arinze               Athens  GA              6      30      4 M 30-34   38:18.7    12:21/M    
 191   Cara Flath                                           113    6      10 F  0-10   38:26.6    12:24/M    
 192   Cyra Bybee                   Athens  GA              46     8      11 F  0-10   38:34.5    12:26/M    
 193   Jennifer Duncan              Bogart  GA              108    37     11 F 35-39   38:52.8    12:32/M    
 194   Madison Smith                Athens  GA              312    11      9 F 11-14   38:56.9    12:34/M    
 195   Cleo Weinmeister             Athens  GA              340    11     10 F 11-14   38:57.4    12:34/M    
 196   Katie Ayers                  Lavonia  GA             9      26      6 F 25-29   38:58.7    12:34/M    
 197   Sophia Oakley                Athens  GA              249    10     12 F  0-10   39:40.2    12:48/M    
 198   Catherine Goldman            Athens  GA              137    10     13 F  0-10   39:54.0    12:52/M    
 199   Rhonda Nichols               Lavonia  GA             244    43     11 F 40-44   40:07.8    12:56/M    
 200   Chris Scammon                Rex  GA                 302    67      4 M 65-69   40:14.9    12:59/M    
 201   Jason Wise                   Winder  GA              350    44     22 M 40-44   40:25.0    13:02/M    
 202   Ashlyn Cathey                Grayson  GA             69     19      3 F 15-19   40:52.8    13:11/M    
 203   June Cathey                  Grayson  GA             71     44     12 F 40-44   40:53.2    13:11/M    
 204   Levi Lazenby                 Athens  GA              192    5      27 M  0-10   40:59.4    13:13/M    
 205   Jordan Butler                Athens  GA              43     13     11 F 11-14   41:00.0    13:14/M    
 206   Alan Lazenby                 Athens  GA              189    41     23 M 40-44   41:00.6    13:14/M    
 207   Linda Zeeman                 Atlanta  GA             356    69      3 F 65-69   41:04.2    13:15/M    
 208   Sammy Hodges                 Athens  GA              167    11     14 M 11-14   41:40.6    13:26/M    
 209   Claire Artelt                Watkinsville  GA        8      26      7 F 25-29   41:42.7    13:27/M    
 210   Wilson Page                  Athens  GA              255    72      4 M 70-74   41:47.4    13:29/M    
 211   Catherine Saye               Gainseville  GA         300    55      4 F 55-59   41:52.1    13:30/M    
 212   Carolyn Hally                Athens  GA              152    73      1 F 70-74   42:32.4    13:43/M    
 213   Qi Sheng Cheng               Athens  GA              468    10     28 M  0-10   42:36.5    13:45/M    
 214   Jared Bybee                  Athens  GA              47     36     12 M 35-39   42:43.4    13:47/M    
 215   Lucia Bybee                  Athens  GA              48     6      14 F  0-10   42:54.6    13:50/M    
 216   Cynthia Cook                 Monroe  GA              84     58      5 F 55-59   43:10.9    13:55/M    
 217   Jamie Williams               Athens  GA              348    10     29 M  0-10   43:47.8    14:07/M    
 218   Blaine Williams              Athens  GA              346    44     24 M 40-44   43:58.9    14:11/M    
 219   Utevia Tolbert               Athens  GA              326    37     12 F 35-39   44:10.0    14:15/M    
 220   Leslye Queen                 Athens  GA              267    43     13 F 40-44   44:20.9    14:18/M    
 221   Stacy Stephens               Athens  GA              318    40     14 F 40-44   44:21.4    14:18/M    
 222   Jennifer Scott               Johns Creek  GA         303    41     15 F 40-44   44:25.3    14:20/M    
 223   Daryle Worley                Toccoa  GA              353    82      1 M 75-99   45:05.2    14:33/M    
 224   Aphrodite Douris             Athens  GA              103    41     16 F 40-44   45:31.1    14:41/M    
 225   Cathleen Cook                Johnson City  TN        82     32      8 F 30-34   45:43.7    14:45/M    
 226   Molly Sullins                Athens  GA              375    13     12 F 11-14   46:03.2    14:51/M    
 227   Harold Koon                  Lawrenceville  GA       181    74      5 M 70-74   46:32.9    15:01/M    
 228   Helen Koon                   Lawrenceville  GA       182    70      2 F 70-74   46:45.6    15:05/M    
 229   Ron Landen                   Columbus  GA            466    69      5 M 65-69   46:46.0    15:05/M    
 230   Katie Melton                 Loganville  GA          218    23      5 F 20-24   46:53.0    15:07/M    
 231   Tracey Moyers                Loganville  GA          230    49      6 F 45-49   46:53.7    15:07/M    
 232   Treasa McHugh                Athens  GA              406    9      15 F  0-10   47:29.2    15:19/M    
 233   Lily Meyers                  Athens  GA              221    9      16 F  0-10   47:42.7    15:23/M    
 234   Marigold Adams                                       154    6      17 F  0-10   48:28.0    15:38/M    
 235   Zinnia Adams                                         263    35     13 F 35-39   49:56.4    16:06/M    
 236   Beth Woods                   Athens  GA              352    32      9 F 30-34   49:57.3    16:07/M    
 237   Jocelyn Davis                Athens  GA              98     34     10 F 30-34   50:48.8    16:23/M    
 238   Barbara Artelt                                       7      60      3 F 60-64   51:40.4    16:40/M    
 239   Victoria Glover              Athens  GA              134    19      4 F 15-19   52:39.0    16:59/M    
 240   Taryn Benton                 Athens  GA              25     26      8 F 25-29   53:37.7    17:18/M    



My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News