Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Florida Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

SendMeMissions 3rd Annual 5K

Wauchula, FL, May 9, 2014

[Overall Placement ]

Age Groups

S2 Timing - Bradenton

SendMeMissions 5K Default Division

SendMeMissions 5K

Default Division

Age Group Results

May 09, 2014


Results By S2 Timing


Men: Top Finishers 0- 8 9-12 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69
Women: Top Finishers 0- 8 9-12 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69

Top

Female Overall Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Caroline MacKenzie                                      190   12        7        20:07.0     20:07.0
Top

Male Overall Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Gustavo Toledo                    FCA                   431   18        1        17:50.2     17:50.2
Top

Female Masters Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Regan Davenport                   Patterson Welding     192   41       10        21:03.8     21:03.8
Top

Male Masters Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Sean Brown                        FCA                   428   41        2        18:00.9     18:00.9
Top

Female Grand Masters Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Linda Arredondo                                          10   53       78        28:19.2     28:19.2
Top

Male Grand Masters Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    George Whitmire                                         363   59        9        20:58.2     20:58.2
Top

Female Senior Grand Masters Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Crystal Vanderpool                                      352   63      161        35:12.2     35:12.2
Top

Male Senior Grand Masters Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Don S.                            Bonniville            285   66      321        54:38.8     54:38.8
Top

Female Veteran Grand Master Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Maria Flores                                            415   72      352      1:01:58.0   1:01:58.0
Top

Female 8 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Hailey Bryant                     Crewsville Baptist     38    8       81        28:54.8     28:54.8
       2    Kayleigh Tatom                    Northside Baptist C   327    8      188        37:54.4     37:54.4
       3    Laina Canary                      Patterson Welding      49    7      201        38:57.0     38:57.0
       4    Ava Roberts                       FBCBG                 274    7      204        38:59.8     38:59.8
       5    Riley Sevigny                     Sevingy               400    7      205        39:01.6     39:01.6
       6    Baylee Sevigny                    Sevingy               401    5      231        42:06.4     42:06.4
       7    Amariah Garza                     FCA                   381    6      247        43:17.0     43:17.0
       8    Addison Drake                     Hardee Co Sheriff's    83    6      265        45:16.0     45:16.0
       9    Brooklyn Jae Tyson                Crewsville Baptist    343    4      283        48:25.0     48:25.0
      10    Paige Tatom                       Northside Baptist C   328    6      299        51:37.8     51:37.8
      11    Jayden Massey                                           197    4      313        53:22.8     53:22.8
      12    Evangelina Palacios               Northside Baptist C   234    7      329        56:12.7     56:12.7
      13    Eliza Thomas                                            408    6      348      1:00:53.1   1:00:53.1
Top

Male 8 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Dustin Albritton                                        410    8       38        23:49.2     23:49.2
       2    Chase Bryant                      Crewsville Baptist     37    6       59        26:33.6     26:33.6
       3    Tyson Pace                                              233    8      111        31:26.7     31:26.7
       4    Casen Smith                       Patterson Welding     302    7      131        32:31.0     32:31.0
       5    Cameron White                     Patterson Welding     362    8      137        33:40.5     33:40.5
       6    Samuel Braxton                    Northside Baptist C    31    7      140        34:00.0     34:00.0
       7    Lane Warren                       Oak Grove             429    7      163        35:27.5     35:27.5
       8    Caleb Nadaskay                    Patterson Welding     224    7      176        36:56.3     36:56.3
       9    Ashton Bass                                             423    7      180        37:16.6     37:16.6
      10    Noah Landress                     Northside Baptist C   177    8      191        37:56.9     37:56.9
      11    Hagen Bryan                                              35    6      220        40:59.2     40:59.2
      12    WESTON TROTT                      FBCBG                 341    7      241        42:44.8     42:44.8
      13    Cason Bryan                                              34    5      244        42:53.7     42:53.7
      14    COHEN TROTT                       FBCBG                 338    4      249        43:47.0     43:47.0
      15    Bryan Canary                      Patterson Welding     414    4      253        44:14.5     44:14.5
      16    Nolan Roberts                     FBCBG                 276    5      255        44:32.8     44:32.8
      17    Braden Tyson                      Crewsville Baptist    342    7      262        45:07.8     45:07.8
      18    Wyatt Ward                        Florida First Assem   430    7      277        46:49.0     46:49.0
      19    Mariah Carrizales                                       426    8      281        48:07.7     48:07.7
      20    Frankie Solorio                   Town of Zolfo         417    7      334        57:40.8     57:40.8
Top

Female 9 to 12

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Tatiana Mier                      St. Michael Catholi   215   12       19        21:52.8     21:52.8
       2    Adrianna Mier                     St. Michael Catholi   211   10       28        22:39.4     22:39.4
       3    Faith Davis                                             396    9      112        31:28.6     31:28.6
       4    Jordan Pope                                             250   11      151        34:43.8     34:43.8
       5    Morgan Dickey                     FCA                   411    9      162        35:27.4     35:27.4
       6    Michelle Patterson                Patterson Welding     247   11      216        40:38.5     40:38.5
       7    Michaella Walker                  FBCBG                 358    9      291        50:50.0     50:50.0
       8    Vaneisha G                        Bonniville            106    9      310        52:52.9     52:52.9
       9    Antonia Banda                     Town of Zolfo Sprin    18    9      319        53:36.4     53:36.4
      10    Sarah J.                          Mabry-Curls           154   11      340        59:09.9     59:09.9
      11    Shyann M.                         Mabry-Curls           187    9      358      1:02:53.8   1:02:53.8
Top

Male 9 to 12

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Scottie Meeks                                           207   12       12        21:10.1     21:10.1
       2    Seth McCall                       Patterson Welding     201   11       21        21:58.6     21:58.6
       3    Dylan Davis                                             395   12       24        22:19.3     22:19.3
       4    Brin Conerly                                            403   10       27        22:32.0     22:32.0
       5    Zander Durastanti                                       427    9       41        24:00.9     24:00.9
       6    Elijah Albritton                                        409    9       47        25:16.3     25:16.3
       7    Derek Camilo                      Patterson Welding      45   10       77        28:05.1     28:05.1
       8    Logan Richards                    FBCBG                 264   12       96        30:10.7     30:10.7
       9    Marcos Martinez                   Patterson Welding     194   11      120        32:01.7     32:01.7
      10    Gage Camacho                      FBCBG                  43   11      153        34:47.6     34:47.6
      11    Trey Canary                                              51   11      166        35:31.6     35:31.6
      12    Caleb Fillingim                   Town of Zolfo Sprin    97   12      172        36:08.0     36:08.0
      13    Ricardo Martinez                  Patterson Welding     196   10      203        38:59.5     38:59.5
      14    Daniel J.                         Mabry-Curls           153   12      286        48:53.0     48:53.0
      15    Johnny L                          King                  171   10      287        49:23.3     49:23.3
      16    Christopher Castaldi              Oak Grove Baptist C    54   11      323        55:06.8     55:06.8
      17    Timothy B.                        Denham Tate            16   10      354      1:02:04.3   1:02:04.3
Top

Female 13 to 15

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Savannah Oldfield                                       230   14       51        25:29.7     25:29.7
       2    Anna Balluff                      FBCBG                  17   14       65        27:21.2     27:21.2
       3    Cynthia Hernandez                 FCA                   133   15       86        29:32.2     29:32.2
       4    Priscilla Ramos                   FBCBG                 260   15      116        31:53.9     31:53.9
       5    Ashlee Patterson                  Patterson Welding     240   13      202        38:58.5     38:58.5
       6    Ariana R.                         Miller/Dorothy        253   13      213        39:58.4     39:58.4
       7    Fatima Ramirez                    St. Michaels          399   13      233        42:13.4     42:13.4
       8    Priscilla Villasana               St. Michael Catholi   355   15      234        42:16.7     42:16.7
       9    Julisa Flores                     FCA                   418   14      245        43:10.3     43:10.3
      10    Haley Canary                                             47   13      263        45:15.3     45:15.3
      11    Serenity Banda                    Town of Zolfo Sprin    20   13      288        50:28.5     50:28.5
      12    Chyanne M.                        Mabry-Curls           185   15      341        59:24.8     59:24.8
      13    Savannah Abbott                   Patterson Welding       2   14      349      1:01:21.2   1:01:21.2
Top

Male 13 to 15

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Marc Salazar                      FCA                   390   15       25        22:22.0     22:22.0
       2    Austin Garcia                     Town of Zolfo Sprin   111   15       29        22:47.2     22:47.2
       3    Cody Helms                        First Baptist of Bo   432   13       43        24:36.0     24:36.0
       4    Hector R.                         Bonniville            254   14       98        30:13.0     30:13.0
       5    Richard S.                        Miller/Dorothy        287   14      138        33:58.3     33:58.3
       6    JT Canary                                               370   15      159        34:59.8     34:59.8
       7    Vaughn Kirkland                   Patterson Welding     170   14      186        37:39.6     37:39.6
       8    Charles B.                        Miller/Dorothy         14   13      194        38:28.2     38:28.2
       9    Xavier R.                         Miller/Dorothy        257   13      195        38:28.4     38:28.4
      10    Joseph B.                         Denham Tate            15   13      197        38:51.5     38:51.5
      11    Bryce Hernandez                   Florida First Assem   388   13      217        40:39.7     40:39.7
      12    Gary G                            King                  105   15      239        42:33.9     42:33.9
      13    Daniel Sambrano                   FCA                   419   15      246        43:10.4     43:10.4
Top

Female 16 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Geranise Dorce                                           82   19       16        21:34.7     21:34.7
       2    Maria Munoz                       St. Michael Catholi   220   16       30        22:50.9     22:50.9
       3    Crystal Avila                     FCA                    11   17       32        23:17.6     23:17.6
       4    Riley Coseia                                            406   17       39        23:55.3     23:55.3
       5    Araceli Ramos                     St. Michael Catholi   259   18       40        24:00.0     24:00.0
       6    Maisey Coseia                                           407   17       45        24:36.3     24:36.3
       7    Erica DeLoera                     FCA                    79   16       63        27:11.0     27:11.0
       8    Molly Harward                     FCA                   128   19       66        27:21.2     27:21.2
       9    Angel Mancillas                   FCA                   193   17       72        27:50.2     27:50.2
      10    Ana Galvez                        FCA                   109   18       75        28:02.7     28:02.7
      11    Cristal Huerta                    FCA                   146   19       83        28:58.9     28:58.9
      12    Sussana Oceaguera                 St. Michael Catholi   228   17       87        29:39.3     29:39.3
      13    Brenda Miramontes                 FCA                   216   16      126        32:20.2     32:20.2
      14    Isabel Abel                       FCA                     3   18      147        34:41.4     34:41.4
      15    Maribel DeLoera                   FCA                    80   18      173        36:13.2     36:13.2
      16    Martha Valadez                    FCA                   348   16      198        38:55.4     38:55.4
      17    Tiffany Flores                                          101   16      199        38:55.5     38:55.5
      18    Jaquasha R.                       Bonniville            255   16      236        42:26.3     42:26.3
      19    Brooke Dixon                      Northside Baptist C    81   16      242        42:45.1     42:45.1
      20    Sarah Bonds                       Florida's First A/G    29   17      308        52:50.1     52:50.1
      21    Peyton Hernandez                  Florida First Assem   384   18      339        58:43.0     58:43.0
      22    Keishla R.                        Mabry-Curls           256   17      342        59:25.8     59:25.8
Top

Male 16 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Tyler Smith                       FCA                   306   17        3        18:14.6     18:14.6
       2    Fabian Perada                     St. Michael Catholi   249   17        8        20:32.1     20:32.1
       3    Tyler Helms                       FBCBG                 132   17       17        21:40.1     21:40.1
       4    Leonel Rodriquez                  Patterson Welding     279   17       22        22:12.3     22:12.3
       5    Benjamin Thomson                                        335   17       49        25:21.2     25:21.2
       6    Dorian Mejia-Flores               FCA                   208   19       73        27:55.9     27:55.9
       7    Zacquery L.                       Bonniville            174   16      100        30:17.4     30:17.4
       8    Austin Vickers                                          354   17      179        37:15.6     37:15.6
       9    Blake Holton                      Florida's First A/G   145   17      182        37:20.8     37:20.8
Top

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Tania Vallejo                     FCA                   349   23       52        25:33.5     25:33.5
       2    Jessica Coder                                            61   22       55        25:57.6     25:57.6
       3    Gloria Solis                      FCA                   307   24       93        30:05.3     30:05.3
       4    Summer Palmer                                           237   20      117        31:54.9     31:54.9
       5    Savanah Reichel                                         262   23      118        31:55.3     31:55.3
       6    Brittany Hines                                          139   21      122        32:05.0     32:05.0
       7    Temple Johnston                   Town of Zolfo Sprin   156   24      142        34:01.7     34:01.7
       8    Cierra Hill                       Town of Zolfo Sprin   137   22      145        34:12.7     34:12.7
       9    Kate Krause                       Krause                421   20      148        34:42.3     34:42.3
      10    Katie Durastanti                                         90   24      165        35:30.2     35:30.2
      11    Caitlyn Moulds                    Sevigny & Associate   217   22      206        39:02.2     39:02.2
      12    Angel Garza                       FCA                   115   24      248        43:17.2     43:17.2
      13    Amber Steedley                                          316   24      269        46:11.8     46:11.8
      14    Kanisha Blandin                   Patterson Welding      25   22      272        46:20.9     46:20.9
      15    Phoebe Danzey                     Sevigny & Associate    74   24      274        46:29.0     46:29.0
      16    Brittany Deen                     Florida's First A/G    77   21      309        52:50.4     52:50.4
      17    Courtney Hilton                   Sevigny & Associate   138   24      324        55:20.8     55:20.8
      18    Estefani Juarez                   Town of Zolfo Sprin   158   21      326        55:21.7     55:21.7
      19    Sharan Jansen                     Town of Zolfo Sprin   155   24      366      1:03:22.8   1:03:22.8
Top

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Daniel Lozano                     Town of Zolfo Sprin   181   24        5        19:02.5     19:02.5
       2    Josiah Coder                                            405   20       26        22:23.7     22:23.7
       3    Brennan Anderson                                          9   22       36        23:45.2     23:45.2
       4    Ariel Vallejo Jr                  FCA                   350   23       53        25:33.6     25:33.6
       5    Matthew Greubel                   FBCBG                 122   23       54        25:52.9     25:52.9
       6    Justin Hines                                            140   23       71        27:49.1     27:49.1
       7    Pete Solis                        FCA                   308   24      127        32:23.4     32:23.4
       8    Andrew Deierlein                  Sevigny & Associate    78   22      128        32:24.3     32:24.3
       9    Daniel Williamson                                       365   24      192        38:04.2     38:04.2
      10    Michael Bonds                     Florida's First A/G    27   20      301        51:57.0     51:57.0
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Stephanie Smith                   Patterson Welding     305   27       82        28:57.4     28:57.4
       2    Meagan Justiss                                          159   26       99        30:15.4     30:15.4
       3    Sarah Mayer                                             200   27      114        31:47.7     31:47.7
       4    Paige Keel                        Florida's First A/G   162   28      115        31:52.7     31:52.7
       5    Ana Sandoval                                            293   26      125        32:13.4     32:13.4
       6    Brittany Davis                                           76   25      136        33:32.9     33:32.9
       7    Lisa Cunningham                                          72   27      200        38:56.7     38:56.7
       8    Rebecca Nadaskay                  Patterson Welding     225   29      208        39:06.0     39:06.0
       9    Alice Simandl                     Hardee Co Sheriff's   299   27      211        39:31.0     39:31.0
      10    Brandy Gossen                                           121   25      228        41:48.6     41:48.6
      11    Jenna Watson                                            359   27      229        41:53.1     41:53.1
      12    Monica Ramirez                    Sevigny & Associate   258   28      243        42:47.2     42:47.2
      13    Jamie Rivas                                             266   27      260        45:04.6     45:04.6
      14    Brandy Hagwood                                          124   28      297        51:04.6     51:04.6
      15    Juana Ayala                       Town of Zolfo Sprin    12   29      320        54:00.8     54:00.8
      16    Kim Tate                          Sevigny & Associate   324   27      325        55:21.2     55:21.2
      17    Jeannie Palacios                  Northside Baptist C   235   29      332        56:23.6     56:23.6
      18    Candice Lozano                    Florida's First A/G   114   29      338        58:42.1     58:42.1
      19    Belen Juarez                      Sevigny & Associate   157   26      372      1:03:26.3   1:03:26.3
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Byron Thomson                                           336   28        6        20:01.4     20:01.4
       2    Jermain King                                            377   25       23        22:12.7     22:12.7
       3    Arturo Garcia                                           110   26       34        23:30.2     23:30.2
       4    Eric Harrison                     Hardee Co Sheriff's   126   29       35        23:39.7     23:39.7
       5    Matt Reichel                      Hackney Ames & Comp   261   25       37        23:45.9     23:45.9
       6    Roy Petteway                                            413   27       46        25:11.7     25:11.7
       7    Luke Coder                                               62   26       67        27:29.3     27:29.3
       8    Lee Valadez                       FCA                   347   26       80        28:43.3     28:43.3
       9    Amos Trevino                      FCA                   391   27      102        30:37.1     30:37.1
      10    Daniel Garcia                     Town of Zolfo Sprin   112   26      106        30:43.6     30:43.6
      11    Dusty Mendoza                     Florida's First A/G   210   25      130        32:28.6     32:28.6
      12    Andrew Smith                      Patterson Welding     301   27      133        32:33.5     32:33.5
      13    Paul Hernandez                                          134   27      150        34:43.5     34:43.5
      14    Craig Cook                        FBCBG                  69   25      160        35:04.3     35:04.3
      15    Steven Levine                                           416   26      230        41:55.2     41:55.2
      16    Aram P.                           Miller/Dorothy        231   26      240        42:35.0     42:35.0
      17    Ryan Danzey                       Sevigny & Associate    75   29      273        46:28.8     46:28.8
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Lindsey Smith                     Patterson Welding     304   30       33        23:24.4     23:24.4
       2    Kristen Hitchcock                 Women of Compassion   142   33       42        24:26.5     24:26.5
       3    Stephanie Mier                    St. Michael Catholi   214   30       50        25:24.5     25:24.5
       4    Brandi Albritton                  Northside Baptist C     4   31       61        26:47.3     26:47.3
       5    Kim Tyson                         Crewsville Baptist    344   34       68        27:35.5     27:35.5
       6    Angie Servin                      FBCBG                 296   32       74        28:00.1     28:00.1
       7    Jennifer Bryant                   Crewsville Baptist     40   33       84        29:04.2     29:04.2
       8    Priscilla Bowes                                         375   30       85        29:04.4     29:04.4
       9    Bonnie Hunter                                           148   30       89        29:46.4     29:46.4
      10    Julia Roberts                     FBCBG                 275   32       92        29:59.2     29:59.2
      11    Tamara Taylor                     Patterson Welding     331   34       94        30:09.1     30:09.1
      12    Amanda Torres                     Patterson Welding     337   30       95        30:09.3     30:09.3
      13    Leigh Beumel                      Crewsville Baptist    392   30      109        31:04.0     31:04.0
      14    Kara Goodwyn                      FBCBG                 378   33      135        33:01.2     33:01.2
      15    Brittanie Braxton                 Northside Baptist C    30   31      139        34:00.0     34:00.0
      16    Selena Camacho                    FBCBG                  44   32      141        34:01.0     34:01.0
      17    Nina Benton                                             383   32      146        34:16.5     34:16.5
      18    LaQuinda Smith                                          303   33      169        35:48.4     35:48.4
      19    Jessica Stanphill                                       314   32      218        40:53.4     40:53.4
      20    Jessica Patterson                 Patterson Welding     243   32      219        40:53.9     40:53.9
      21    KIM TROTT                         FBCBG                 340   34      222        41:03.8     41:03.8
      22    Nicole Keen                                             165   33      224        41:19.2     41:19.2
      23    Tiffany Sevigny                   Sevigny & Associate   298   33      232        42:06.6     42:06.6
      24    Christine Peiper                  Hardee Co Sheriff's   248   30      252        44:08.5     44:08.5
      25    Julie Lorenzo                     Sevigny & Associate   180   31      256        44:39.3     44:39.3
      26    Katie Bryan                                              36   31      266        45:16.7     45:16.7
      27    Nicole Drake                      Hardee Co Sheriff's    85   30      267        45:16.8     45:16.8
      28    Amanda Gibson                     Town of Zolfo Sprin   118   32      278        47:18.6     47:18.6
      29    Elizabeth Mier                    FCA                   212   31      280        48:07.1     48:07.1
      30    Nickie Eason                                             94   31      294        51:00.0     51:00.0
      31    Angela Salinas                                          291   31      298        51:30.5     51:30.5
      32    Michelle Maldonado                FCA                   191   32      307        52:30.3     52:30.3
      33    Lori Abbott                       Patterson Welding       1   32      312        53:04.8     53:04.8
      34    Kristen Rivas                     Patterson Welding     267   32      330        56:15.1     56:15.1
      35    Laura Solorio                     Town of Zolfo Sprin   309   30      335        57:47.0     57:47.0
      36    Liz Resendes                      Sevigny & Associate   263   34      351      1:01:26.2   1:01:26.2
      37    Glennis Medina                                          376   30      364      1:03:12.5   1:03:12.5
Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Edner Cherry                      Town of Zolfo Sprin    60   31        4        18:49.0     18:49.0
       2    Hector Mier                       St. Michael Catholi   213   32       14        21:22.9     21:22.9
       3    Brian Patterson                   Patterson Welding     241   34       57        26:07.5     26:07.5
       4    Luis Velasco                      Hackney Ames & Comp   353   32       58        26:17.2     26:17.2
       5    Paul Roberts                      FBCBG                 277   32       60        26:43.2     26:43.2
       6    Antonio Mies                                            425   31       79        28:32.9     28:32.9
       7    Stuart Durastanti                                        92   32       88        29:43.3     29:43.3
       8    Henry Bryant                      Crewsville Baptist     39   34      110        31:08.3     31:08.3
       9    Oscar Quintana                    Florida's First A/G   251   34      129        32:26.4     32:26.4
      10    Maykel Betancourt                 Sevigny & Associate    24   34      178        37:10.8     37:10.8
      11    Aaron Nadaskay                    Patterson Welding     223   32      209        39:07.4     39:07.4
      12    Mark Sevigny                      Sevigny & Associate   297   32      237        42:29.7     42:29.7
      13    IAN TROTT                         FBCBG                 339   34      250        43:49.2     43:49.2
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Meredith Durastanti                                      91   36      101        30:32.8     30:32.8
       2    Jennifer Landress                 Northside Baptist C   175   36      104        30:40.1     30:40.1
       3    Lauren Canary                     Patterson Welding      50   35      105        30:42.1     30:42.1
       4    Kelly Pazzazla                    Patterson Welding     394   39      113        31:42.1     31:42.1
       5    Candice Conerly                                         402   39      154        34:48.2     34:48.2
       6    Kim Schraeder                     Patterson Welding     393   39      155        34:48.3     34:48.3
       7    Josie Scheel                                            294   37      175        36:45.8     36:45.8
       8    Crystal Bass                                            422   37      181        37:16.7     37:16.7
       9    Sheerynne Iverson                                       150   39      196        38:47.2     38:47.2
      10    Leigh Hulsey                      Town of Zolfo Sprin   147   35      226        41:40.1     41:40.1
      11    Mary Luke                         Crewsville Baptist    183   38      258        44:41.1     44:41.1
      12    Beth Gainous                      Hardee Co Sheriff's   107   39      271        46:20.8     46:20.8
      13    Isabel Ruiz                       Patterson Welding     283   39      292        50:52.7     50:52.7
      14    Esmeralda Ganzak                                        397   39      293        50:52.7     50:52.7
      15    Barbara Allen - Reynolds                                  6   38      296        51:02.7     51:02.7
      16    Annabel Patterson                 Patterson Welding     239   36      302        52:08.3     52:08.3
      17    Vanessa Hernandez                 Florida First Assem   386   36      333        56:41.1     56:41.1
      18    Alicia Munoz                      St. Michael Catholi   218   35      345      1:00:20.9   1:00:20.9
     DNF    Kristina Webb                     Town of Zolfo Sprin   361   35        1                           
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Luis Ochoa                        FCA                   229   39       11        21:06.9     21:06.9
       2    Jeremy Goodwyn                    FBCBG                 379   35       56        26:06.0     26:06.0
       3    Paul Keel II                      Florida's First A/G   164   37       64        27:21.0     27:21.0
       4    Marcus Conerly                                           67   37       91        29:52.3     29:52.3
       5    Javier Fernandez                  Town of Zolfo Sprin    96   36      124        32:08.1     32:08.1
       6    Keith Patterson                   Patterson Welding     244   36      134        32:55.1     32:55.1
       7    Clay Stanphill                                          313   39      152        34:46.8     34:46.8
       8    David Drake                       Hardee Co Sheriff's    84   38      157        34:54.5     34:54.5
       9    Jeremy Tatom                      Northside Baptist C   326   38      189        37:56.6     37:56.6
      10    Daniel Irby                       Hackney Ames & Comp   149   35      207        39:05.4     39:05.4
      11    David Luke                        Crewsville Baptist    182   37      221        40:59.8     40:59.8
      12    Ray Rivas                         Patterson Welding     268   35      254        44:16.3     44:16.3
      13    Will Tyson                        Crewsville Baptist    345   35      284        48:29.0     48:29.0
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Kathy Crawford                                           71   44       76        28:04.9     28:04.9
       2    Sandy Meeks                                             206   41       97        30:11.0     30:11.0
       3    Jennifer Palmer                                         236   44      119        31:58.6     31:58.6
       4    Pamela Swilley                    Clerk of Courts       319   41      156        34:51.6     34:51.6
       5    Sheila Brown                                             33   44      158        34:58.9     34:58.9
       6    Jen Canary                                              371   42      174        36:39.6     36:39.6
       7    Ketty Castelli                                           56   43      177        37:05.4     37:05.4
       8    Amy Jo Holton                     Florida's First A/G   144   42      214        40:00.5     40:00.5
       9    Leigh Souther                     Patterson Welding     310   40      215        40:11.2     40:11.2
      10    Marivel Garza                                           117   40      223        41:10.3     41:10.3
      11    Robin High                        Town of Zolfo Sprin   136   40      227        41:41.5     41:41.5
      12    Amy Franks                                              104   42      235        42:25.7     42:25.7
      13    Vickie Rogers                     Clerk of Courts       280   41      257        44:40.9     44:40.9
      14    Maria Martinez                    Patterson Welding     195   44      259        44:59.5     44:59.5
      15    Kaylee Van Cise                   Florida's First A/G   351   42      268        46:06.5     46:06.5
      16    Sandy Driskell                                           87   42      270        46:12.5     46:12.5
      17    Rachel Chapa                      Florida's First A/G    58   43      276        46:48.0     46:48.0
      18    Amy McQuaig                       Town of Zolfo Sprin   205   41      279        47:19.3     47:19.3
      19    Cindy Walker                      FBCBG                 357   41      290        50:50.0     50:50.0
      20    Charla Tatom                      Northside Baptist C   325   42      300        51:39.8     51:39.8
      21    Kristy Tharp                      FBCBG                 332   42      316        53:27.2     53:27.2
      22    Peggy Bonds                       Florida's First A/G    28   42      317        53:28.9     53:28.9
      23    Katherin Kinzel                   Oak Grove Baptist C   167   42      322        55:00.3     55:00.3
      24    Julie Stone                       Crewsville Baptist    318   40      328        55:30.8     55:30.8
      25    Margaret Mendiola                 Florida's First A/G   209   43      343        59:50.5     59:50.5
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    William Iverson                                         151   43       18        21:49.9     21:49.9
       2    Kevin Rickett                     Patterson Welding     265   41       20        21:58.5     21:58.5
       3    Scott Tharp                       FBCBG                 333   41       90        29:48.1     29:48.1
       4    Mikey Driskell                                           86   43      121        32:05.0     32:05.0
       5    Jason Gainous                     Hardee Co Sheriff's   108   41      123        32:05.4     32:05.4
       6    Vance Dickey                      FCA                   412   42      164        35:28.0     35:28.0
       7    Darin Canary                                             46   40      167        35:32.3     35:32.3
       8    Joey Kirkland                     Patterson Welding     168   44      187        37:39.7     37:39.7
       9    Mitchell Landress                 Northside Baptist C   176   41      190        37:56.6     37:56.6
      10    James Simmons                     FBCBG                 300   43      193        38:05.0     38:05.0
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Stephanie Herriman                FBCBG                 135   49       69        27:37.6     27:37.6
       2    Veronica CastaƱon                St. Michael Catholi    55   45      107        30:48.7     30:48.7
       3    Susan Krause                                            424   49      149        34:42.6     34:42.6
       4    Melinda Nickerson                 Florida's First A/G   226   49      168        35:39.0     35:39.0
       5    Ana Collom                        FCA                    63   46      183        37:32.2     37:32.2
       6    Susan Chapman                     Florida's First A/G    59   48      306        52:25.2     52:25.2
       7    Sandra Holt                       Clerk of Courts       143   48      311        52:54.4     52:54.4
       8    Missy Massey                                            198   46      314        53:23.0     53:23.0
       9    Lori Spinks                       FBCBG                 312   47      315        53:26.1     53:26.1
      10    Missy Kirkland                    Patterson Welding     169   49      331        56:15.8     56:15.8
      11    Annette Zuniga                    Patterson Welding     368   46      336        57:50.1     57:50.1
      12    Carrie Sue Edenfield                                    372   45      359      1:03:07.3   1:03:07.3
      13    Filomena Atchley                                        373   45      361      1:03:09.9   1:03:09.9
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Rob Beatty                        FCA                    23   48       44        24:36.2     24:36.2
       2    Andy Ames                         Hackney Ames & Comp     8   45       48        25:19.7     25:19.7
       3    Steven Zuniga                     Patterson Welding     369   47      108        31:03.1     31:03.1
       4    David Chapa                       Florida's First A/G    57   47      171        36:00.9     36:00.9
       5    Randy Benton                                            382   46      210        39:22.6     39:22.6
       6    Kirk Thompson                                           334   45      212        39:38.2     39:38.2
       7    Grant Bonds                       Florida's First A/G    26   45      318        53:29.5     53:29.5
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Sheri Bates                                              22   53      103        30:40.1     30:40.1
       2    Donette England                   Sevigny & Associate    95   52      132        32:33.2     32:33.2
       3    Karen O'Neal                      Patterson Welding     227   50      143        34:10.8     34:10.8
       4    Lisa Tantillo                                           322   50      184        37:36.3     37:36.3
       5    Joann Garza                       Florida's First A/G   116   51      275        46:44.5     46:44.5
       6    Denise Grimsley                                         123   54      295        51:02.6     51:02.6
       7    Michele McCandless                                      202   50      303        52:13.8     52:13.8
       8    Mary Ybarra                       Patterson Welding     366   50      304        52:18.2     52:18.2
       9    Sherry White                                            420   53      346      1:00:38.8   1:00:38.8
      10    Angie Tate                        Sevigny & Associate   323   52      350      1:01:25.9   1:01:25.9
      11    Eleanor Davis                     Oak Grove             380   53      360      1:03:09.8   1:03:09.8
      12    Mary Banda                        Town of Zolfo Sprin    19   52      365      1:03:19.2   1:03:19.2
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Tom Lunsford                                            404   53       15        21:27.1     21:27.1
       2    Jimmy Salazar                                           290   54       31        22:58.7     22:58.7
       3    John Tantillo                                           321   53      185        37:36.5     37:36.5
       4    Robert (Sam) Fite                 Florida's First A/G   100   51      251        43:59.1     43:59.1
       5    Tony Romaella                                           281   51      264        45:15.6     45:15.6
       6    Steven Ybarra                     Patterson Welding     367   51      305        52:18.3     52:18.3
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Jane Long                         FBCBG                 179   58      170        35:56.3     35:56.3
       2    Susan Watson                                            360   55      238        42:32.3     42:32.3
       3    Sandy Larrison                                          178   55      285        48:41.9     48:41.9
       4    Sharon Ussery                     Crewsville Baptist    346   55      344      1:00:20.8   1:00:20.8
       5    Susan Roberts                                           278   57      347      1:00:51.9   1:00:51.9
       6    Debbie Keel                       Florida's First A/G   161   59      355      1:02:21.6   1:02:21.6
       7    Susan Fowler                      Florida's First A/G   103   55      356      1:02:22.6   1:02:22.6
       8    Liz Galarce                                             374   57      363      1:03:12.0   1:03:12.0
       9    Linda Roberson                    Town of Zolfo Sprin   273   59      367      1:03:22.9   1:03:22.9
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Wayne Albritton                                         433   55       13        21:15.0     21:15.0
       2    Virgil McInvale                                         203   59       62        26:49.8     26:49.8
       3    Randy Rouse                       Northside Baptist C   282   57       70        27:43.1     27:43.1
       4    Jeff Fowler                       Florida's First A/G   102   59      144        34:11.3     34:11.3
       5    Frank Colvin                      Crewsville Baptist     64   58      370      1:03:24.7   1:03:24.7
Top

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Donna Patterson                   Patterson Welding     242   64      225        41:25.6     41:25.6
       2    Carlene Schumann                                        295   62      261        45:07.8     45:07.8
       3    Dottie Conerly                                           66   60      282        48:22.5     48:22.5
       4    Judy Heath                        Crewsville Baptist    130   61      369      1:03:24.4   1:03:24.4
Top

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Laron Patterson                   Patterson Welding     246   63      357      1:02:49.5   1:02:49.5
       2    Robert Crews Sr                                         389   63      362      1:03:12.0   1:03:12.0
Top

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Betty Durastanti                                         89   67      289        50:40.1     50:40.1
       2    Carol Stone                       Crewsville Baptist    317   67      327        55:30.6     55:30.6
       3    Drema S.                          Bonniville            286   66      353      1:02:04.1   1:02:04.1
       4    Mary Ellen Colvin                 Crewsville Baptist     65   65      371      1:03:26.2   1:03:26.2
Top

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Paul Keel                         Florida's First A/G   163   65      337        58:01.5     58:01.5
       2    Tom Heath                         Crewsville Baptist    131   67      368      1:03:24.1   1:03:24.1




My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News