Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Florida Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Carillon Classic

Lake Wales, FL, May 3, 2014

[Overall 5K Male Results | Overall 5K Female Results | Age Group Results | Team Results ]

Overall 5K Results

b. Results submitted by Stephanie Kunkel for Florida Road Race Management

Carillon Classic 5K 5K

Carillon Classic 5K

5K

Overall Finish List

May 03, 2014


PRELIMINARY RESULTS
                                                                                                  Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Time  
      1    Isaac Rigel                       Lake Wales  FL        436    18   M                 17:59       17:59
      2    Ean Ormsby                        Babson Park  FL       296    17   M                 18:09       18:09
      3    Dustyn Johnson                    Winter Haven  FL      209    18   M                 18:35       18:35
      4    Ben McKinley                      Winter Haven  FL      452    23   M                 19:37       19:37
      5    Antonio Gomez                     Frostproof  FL        150    14   M                 19:38       19:38
      6    Richard Hostler                   Merrimack  NH         196    37   M                 19:45       19:45
      7    Ben Rigel                         Lake Wales  FL        437    16   M                 20:16       20:16
      8    Sebastian Hernandez               Lakeland  FL          177    47   M                 20:17       20:17
      9    Rod Crowley                       Lakeland  FL           96    51   M                 20:41       20:41
     10    Scott Laronde                     Lakeland  FL          238    43   M                 21:26       21:28
     11    Tyler Thomsen                     Winter Haven  FL      376    18   M                 21:42       21:42
     12    John Combs                        Dundee  FL             86    16   M                 21:52       21:52
     13    Tim Williams                      Winter Haven  FL      403    54   M                 22:13       22:13
     14    Sam Griffith                      Baker  FL             451    21   M                 22:16       22:16
     15    Todd Olson                        Somerset  KY          290    25   M                 22:27       22:27
     16    Caleb Rigel                       Lake Wales  FL        435    13   M                 22:35       22:36
     17    Jeffery Olofson                   Lakeland  FL          286    36   M                 22:43       22:47
     18    Lester McQuaid                    Davenport  FL         265    29   M                 22:47       22:47
     19    Hudson Cogswell                   Lake Wales  FL         85    14   M                 23:02       23:03
     20    Pedro Hernandez Espinoza          Lakeland  FL          123    13   M                 23:08       23:09
     21    Benjamin Garner                   Winter Haven  FL      443    14   M                 23:09       23:09
     22    Rick Zalanka                      Lakeland  FL          425    55   M                 23:13       23:14
     23    Al Vigne  IV                      Babson Park  FL       392    54   M                 23:17       23:17
     24    Ron Boyer                         Lake Wales  FL         57    46   M                 23:20       23:21
     25    Nathan Pandolfi                   Lakeland  FL          303    17   M                 23:21       23:23
     26    Joseph Bennett                    Lakeland  FL           45    45   M                 23:24       23:25
     27    Russell Mohrbach                  Bartow  FL            271    30   M                 23:19       23:25
     28    Serafin Acevedo                   Winter Haven  FL        4    23   M                 23:25       23:26
     29    Jason Hostler                     Merrimack  NH         193    11   M                 23:29       23:29
     30    Chrystal Lodovico                 Bristol  CT           242    31   F                 23:36       23:39
     31    Devon Grace                       Auburndale  FL        447    15   M                 23:55       23:55
     32    John Burch                        Ft. Myers  FL          67    48   M                 24:00       24:02
     33    Ethan Hostler                     Merrimack  NH         194    13   M                 24:13       24:13
     34    Natasha Cosgrove                  Lake Wales  FL         90    36   F                 24:16       24:16
     35    Christopher Cornelius             Davenport  FL          88    31   M                 24:24       24:25
     36    Joe McCoy                         Auburndale  FL        260    51   M                 24:26       24:29
     37    Ryan Klamer                       Winston Salem         430    19   M                 24:01       24:31
     38    Krista Schutt                     Sebring  FL           444    31   F                 24:38       24:40
     39    Karen Spurlock                    Frostproof  FL        360    45   F                 24:45       24:45
     40    Cesar Aceredo                     Winter Haven  FL        3    28   M                 24:48       24:48
     41    Paul O'Neill                      Lake Wales  FL        292    40   M                 24:52       24:52
     42    Daniel Sanders                    Lakeland  FL          333    36   M                 24:59       25:02
     43    Erick Bond                        Lake Wales  FL         52    38   M                 25:11       25:11
     44    Thomas Spiker                     Lake Wales  FL        427    29   M                 25:19       25:19
     45    Ethan Hiers                       Eagle Lake  FL        179     9   M                 25:25       25:25
     46    Ashley Hedges                     Winter Haven  FL      175    27   F                 25:22       25:26
     47    Chuck Johnson                     Rotonda West  FL      208    64   M                 25:39       25:43
     48    Jose-David Giereia                Aren Park  FL         439    21   M                 25:46       25:46
     49    Melanie Tucker                    Lake Wales  FL        388    44   F                 25:51       25:52
     50    Scott Markley                     Lake Wales  FL        250    52   M                 25:49       25:57
     51    Kontessa Knauer                   Lake Wales  FL        432    29   F                 26:08       26:09
     52    Greg Dunn                         Saint Petersburg  F   115    43   M                 26:05       26:10
     53    Billy White                       Lake Alfred  FL       402    36   M                 26:24       26:24
     54    Keith Kamanaroff                  Winter Haven  FL      220    42   M                 26:24       26:27
     55    Megan Hostler                     Merrimack  NH         195    39   F                 26:28       26:29
     56    Justin Decker                     Winter Haven  FL      104    32   M                 26:26       26:31
     57    Robert Boehm                      Lake Wales  FL         50    63   M                 26:32       26:32
     58    Mike Deneve                       Bartow  FL            107    59   M                 26:42       26:43
     59    Ryan Cline                        Winter Haven  FLORI    83    30   M                 26:53       26:57
     60    Victor Sojos                      Davenport  FL         358    44   M                 26:56       26:57
     61    Marie Alvarez De Trejo            Winter Haven  FL       23    33   F                 26:54       26:59
     62    Jacob Alcala                      Winter Haven  FL       12    24   M                 26:43       27:02
     63    Michael Brown                     Lake Alfred  FL        60    63   M                 27:00       27:02
     64    Tonia McCall                      Winter Haven  FL      253    42   F                 27:04       27:05
     65    Dureya Hill                       Orlando  FL           184    45   M                 27:08       27:13
     66    Phil Hagen                        Lake Wales  FL        163    53   M                 27:20       27:24
     67    Linda Briody                      Clermont  FL           59    62   F                 27:21       27:24
     68    Scott Sisson                      Winter Haven  FL      349    50   M                 27:04       27:29
     69    Thomas Tranter                    Kissimmee  FL         383    49   M                 27:22       27:30
     70    Frances Rincon                    Winter Haven  FL      324    29   F                 27:27       27:30
     71    Randall Severn                    Avon Park  FL         336    60   M                 27:40       27:43
     72    Jason True                        Frostproof  FL        386    37   M                 28:12       28:12
     73    Josiah Keefer                     Winter Haven  FL      223    24   M                 28:13       28:17
     74    Tracy Shields                     Lakeland  FL          344    27   F                 28:16       28:19
     75    William Jarrett                   Avon Park  FL         205    56   M                 28:00       28:21
     76    Kristie Ducharme                  Winter Haven  FL      112    34   F                 28:21       28:23
     77    Hedidt Alvarez                    Frostproof  FL         19    40   F                 28:19       28:24
     78    Charles Hoover                    Haines City  FL       189    65   M                 28:17       28:27
     79    Cathy Griffith                    Baker  FL             157    51   F                 28:25       28:30
     80    Jeff Brown                        Orlando  FL            61    55   M                 28:25       28:30
     81    Mackenzie Kirkland                Winter Haven  FL      228    24   F                 28:19       28:31
     82    Amber Diaz                        Winter Haven  FL      109    25   F                 28:28       28:31
     83    Joshua Andrews                    Winter Haven  FL       26    35   M                 28:28       28:31
     84    Rob Mason                         Lakeland  FL          252    68   M                 28:32       28:34
     85    Iman Jones                        Lithia  FL            446    41   M                 28:13       28:35
     86    Stacy McCoy                       Auburndale  FL        259    49   F                 28:37       28:39
     87    Tori Allen                        Indian Lake Estates    17    11   F                 28:48       28:48
     88    Marion Sallenbach                 Lake Worth  FL        330    54   F                 28:50       28:51
     89    Brandon Edwards                   Lakeland  FL          454    22   M                 28:34       28:57
     90    Ashton Fitzsimmons                Lakeland  FL          129    10   M                 28:56       28:57
     91    Jamie Hiers                       Eagle Lake  FL        178    36   F                 28:56       29:00
     92    Wendy Fitzsimmons                 Lakeland  FL          128    35   F                 29:02       29:08
     93    Kate Bondani                      Orlando  FL            53    28   F                 29:06       29:11
     94    Mary Leigh Hardman                Lake Wales  FL        442     8   F                 29:17       29:24
     95    Molly Hardman                     Lake Wales  FL        441    43   F                 29:17       29:24
     96    Jill Smith                        Lake Wales  FL        351    50   F                 29:18       29:26
     97    Basthi McKittrick                 Winter Haven  FL      263    38   M                 29:25       29:27
     98    Donna Sheehan                     Winter Haven  FL      340    52   F                 29:22       29:28
     99    Magen Hayes                       Lake Wales  FL        172    29   F                 29:05       29:32
    100    Stefanie Hernan Espinoza          Lakeland  FL          122    10   F                 29:32       29:33
                                                                                                  Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Time  
    101    Richard Calvert                   Lake Wales  FL         77    54   M                 28:58       29:35
    102    Greg Love                         Lake Wales  FL        245    54   M                 29:21       29:38
    103    Tracy Jones                       Lakeland  FL          217    46   F                 29:23       29:39
    104    Taylor Kinney                     Lake Wales  FL        227    17   F                 29:33       29:42
    105    Randall Lott                      Tampa  FL             243    51   M                 29:37       29:43
    106    Shane Smith                       Winter Haven  FL      357    13   M                 29:33       30:02
    107    Christine Sullivan                Frostproof  FL        368    39   F                 30:05       30:10
    108    Katie Worthington                 Winter Haven  FL      414    30   F                 30:09       30:14
    109    John Finneran                     Bethesda  MD          127    64   M                 30:17       30:19
    110    Ravi Solanki                      Winter Haven  FL      359    33   M                 30:13       30:21
    111    Al Ensley                         Hudson  IN            121    62   M                 30:16       30:23
    112    Dennis Kirkland                   Winter Haven  FL      229    29   M                 30:12       30:24
    113    Mauricio Alvarez                  Lake Wales  FL         21     9   M                 30:07       30:25
    114    Adam Smith                        Winter Haven  FL      354    39   M                 29:53       30:31
    115    Patty Burnam                      Winter Haven  FL       69    45   F                 30:30       30:36
    116    Keith Childress                   Auburndale  FL        428    36   M                 30:33       30:41
    117    Richard Winegard                  Maitland  FL          406    46   M                 30:39       30:49
    118    Samantha White                    Lake Alfred  FL       401    33   F                 30:41       30:50
    119    Sarah Gomez                       Lakeland  FL          149    30   F                 30:48       30:54
    120    Prima Burney                      Winter Haven  FL       71    34   F                 30:29       31:00
    121    Megan Olson                       Somerset  KY          288    25   F                 31:06       31:10
    122    Joanna Sherling                   Lakeland  FL          455    33   F                 31:13       31:20
    123    Jacob Phelan                      Lakeland  FL          308    10   M                 31:16       31:20
    124    Jj Phelan                         Lakeland  FL          307    41   M                 31:16       31:21
    125    Jami Yost                         Bartow  FL            419    47   F                 31:21       31:24
    126    Todd Sebring                      Lake Wales  FL        334    46   M                 31:12       31:24
    127    Yolanda Gomez                     Frostproof  FL        148    36   F                 31:31       31:33
    128    Don Smith                         Lake Wales  FL        353    39   M                 31:23       31:33
    129    Cindy Todd                        Winter Haven  FL      380    32   F                 31:35       31:51
    130    Jason Jordan                      Frostproof  FL        218    33   M                 31:50       31:54
    131    Jesus Navarro                     Hanies City  FL       281    22   M                 31:29       31:57
    132    Elizabeth Hollida                 Bartow  FL            187    32   F                 31:56       32:00
    133    Curt Allen                        Indian Lake Estates    16    47   M                 32:00       32:02
    134    Jason Hayes                       Lake Wales  FL        174    33   M                 31:39       32:06
    135    Kristi Hoover                     Dundee  FL            191    35   F                 32:08       32:16
    136    Webb Olson                        Winter Haven  FL      289    14   M                 32:11       32:18
    137    Scott Smith                       Lake Wales  FL        352    51   M                 32:10       32:19
    138    Erlie Barrows                     Lake Wales  FL         42    51   F                 32:22       32:23
    139    Maribel Alvarez                   Winter Haven  FL       18    35   F                 32:28       32:33
    140    Tina Love                         Lake Wales  FL        453    49   F                 32:18       32:35
    141    Cornelis Winkler                  Lakeland  FL          409    62   M                 32:19       32:35
    142    Jennifer Middlebrook              Kissimmee  FL         266    44   F                 32:29       32:39
    143    Edward Middlebrook                Kissimmee  FL         267    48   M                 32:30       32:39
    144    Julian Austin-Leyva               Valrico  FL            29    13   M                 32:49       32:50
    145    Joseph Emery                      Lake Wales  FL        119    64   M                 32:47       32:50
    146    Jancie Tucker                     Winter Haven  FL      450    42   F                 32:29       32:54
    147    Landon Morales                    Lake Wales  FL        272    10   M                 33:01       33:01
    148    Lisa Baker                        Winter Haven  FL       32    41   F                 32:58       33:03
    149    Andrea Olofson                    Lakeland  FL          285    35   F                 33:03       33:10
    150    Rick McCoy                        Lake Wales  FL        258    55   M                 32:51       33:10
    151    Mary Beth Jackson                 Winter Haven  FL      202    47   F                 33:08       33:14
    152    Dana Orourke                      Sebring  FL           298    46   F                 33:03       33:17
    153    Sheryl Lawry                      Lake Alfred  FL       239    42   F                 33:12       33:18
    154    Trenton Towns                     Frostproof  FL        381    17   M                 33:16       33:20
    155    Kayla Tirrell                     Lakeland  FL          379    30   F                 33:08       33:22
    156    Rachael Chastain                  Lakeland  FL           80    13   F                 33:20       33:26
    157    Rachel Burnam                     Winter Haven  FL       70    12   F                 33:20       33:26
    158    Karen Anderson                    Dania Beach  FL        24    40   F                 33:19       33:28
    159    Charles Hoover III                Dundee  FL            192    35   M                 33:20       33:30
    160    Johnathan Byrne                   Lake Wales  FL         75    26   M                 32:49       33:30
    161    Brad Dantzler                     Winter Haven  FL      100    52   M                 33:11       33:32
    162    Christy Olson                     Winter Haven  FL      287    43   F                 33:25       33:34
    163    Harrison Smith                    Winter Haven  FL      356     9   M                 33:11       33:40
    164    Susan Deneve                      Bartow  FL            106    58   F                 33:39       33:45
    165    Joanna Sherling                   Lakeland  FL          343    33   F                 33:47       33:49
    166    Teresa Reineke                    Winter Haven  FL      320    48   F                 33:40       33:49
    167    Mickey Harrison                   Bartow  FL            168    57   M                 33:42       33:50
    168    William Webb                      Lake Wales  FL        429    35   M                 33:47       33:51
    169    Liz Sebring                       Lake Wales  FL        335    38   F                 33:02       33:51
    170    Kristina Craft                    Winter Haven  FL       92    42   F                 33:41       33:51
    171    Karen Viner                       Lakeland  FL          393    37   F                 33:50       34:03
    172    Merle Libby                       Winter Haven  FL      241    65   F                 33:56       34:03
    173    Joanne Accardi                    Auburndale  FL          2    57   F                 34:10       34:13
    174    Jolene Ahlschwede                 Lakeland  FL            7    60   F                 34:26       34:29
    175    Barbara Ledford                   Lakeland  FL          240    46   F                 34:20       34:37
    176    Blake Wise                        Lake Wales  FL        411    12   M                 34:37       34:37
    177    Shawna Cogswell                   Lake Wales  FL         84    41   F                 34:32       34:37
    178    Michelle Pincket                  Lakeland  FL          426    49   F                 34:26       34:41
    179    Breezi Stanislaus                 Winter Haven  FL      362    36   F                 34:20       34:52
    180    John Stark                        Winter Haven  FL      363    69   M                 34:51       34:58
    181    Avilda Shortridge                 Orlando  FL           345    48   F                 34:51       35:03
    182    Ariel Brown                       Haines City  FL        63    15   F                 35:02       35:11
    183    Tracy Kinney                      Haines City  FL        62    34   F                 35:03       35:12
    184    Diane Zalanka                     Lakeland  FL          424    54   F                 35:19       35:35
    185    Kristin Mumby                     Orlando  FL           278    29   F                 35:33       35:41
    186    Chris Mumby                       Orlando  FL           279    34   M                 35:33       35:41
    187    Eric Farber                       Tampa  FL             125    33   M                 35:36       35:47
    188    Amanda Wann                       Tallahassee  FL       396    35   F                 35:49       35:53
    189    Victoria Garcia                   Gainesville  FL       138    21   F                 35:49       36:01
    190    Kathy Alexander                   Winter Haven  FL       14    43   F                 36:09       36:13
    191    Billy Rodriguez                   Haines City  FL       327    21   M                 35:38       36:13
    192    Ginny Lynne Johnston              Port Saint Lucie  F   210    39   F                 36:10       36:23
    193    Michael Johnston                  Port Saint Lucie  F   214    40   M                 36:10       36:23
    194    George Poppenwimer                Kissimmee  FL         312    65   M                 36:10       36:25
    195    Allan Swanson                     Lake Wales  FL        372     8   M                 36:14       36:28
    196    Jennifer Davis                    Winter Haven  FL      102    29   F                 36:03       36:34
    197    Jan Trip                          Winter Haven  FL      385    54   M                 36:03       36:34
    198    Lupe Deleon                       Winter Haven  FL      105    52   M                 36:10       36:41
    199    Karine Bauer                      Haines City  FL        44    42   F                 36:27       36:41
    200    Erica Orlowski                    Lakeland  FL          294    26   F                 36:11       36:49
                                                                                                  Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Time  
    201    Blessing Mullis                   Mulberry  FLORIDA     277    23   F                 36:11       36:50
    202    Rebeca Leary                      Dundee  FL            433    36   F                 36:37       36:50
    203    Peggy Knowles                     Clermont  FL          230    59   F                 37:01       37:05
    204    Mike McGee                        Winter Haven  FL      261    62   M                 36:53       37:12
    205    Jennifer Vondenberger             Championsgate  FL     394    31   F                 37:13       37:24
    206    Rachel Wright                     Winter Haven  FL      415    24   M                 37:14       37:24
    207    Edward Anderson                   Lakeland  FL           25    50   M                 37:15       37:26
    208    Kyle Mohler                       Lakeland  FL          270    26   M                 37:15       37:26
    209    Frank Payne                       San Marcos  TX        305    69   M                 37:09       37:30
    210    Olivia Hoover                     Babson Park  FL       190    33   F                 37:23       37:31
    211    Kathryn Farber                    Tampa  FL             124    30   F                 37:25       37:35
    212    Richard Maloney                   Haines City  FL       246    55   M                 37:36       37:45
    213    Brandi Baker                      Kissimmee  FL          30    39   F                 37:38       37:51
    214    Stacy Clark - Lamorte             Sebring  FL            82    40   F                 37:37       37:51
    215    Michelle Dent                     Winter Haven  FL      108     0   M                 37:47       37:51
    216    Marion Yongue                     Oldsmar  FL           418    45   M                 37:50       37:59
    217    Elli Winfree                      Winter Haven  FL      407    13   F                 37:32       38:05
    218    Maria Boyer                       Lake Wales  FL         56    47   F                 37:54       38:11
    219    Valerie Bridegroom                Winter Haven  FL       58    49   F                 38:17       38:31
    220    Tina Swanson                      Lake Wales  FL        369    35   F                 38:18       38:33
    221    Mandy Tsai                        Tampa  FL             387    36   F                 38:19       38:35
    222    Diane Dvorak                      Lakeland  FL          117    54   F                 37:57       38:36
    223    Sara Ormsby                       Babson Park  FL       297    11   F                 38:37       38:44
    224    Ashlyn Vandendriessche            Lake Wales  FL        389    18   F                 38:38       38:44
    225    Ken Nelson                        Winter Haven  FL      282    72   M                 38:34       38:46
    226    Frannie Gillilan                  Sebring  FL           142    38   F                 38:34       38:50
    227    Steven Griffith                   Jacksonville  FL      159    24   M                 38:15       38:54
    228    Heather Palmer                    Winter Haven  FL      301    26   F                 38:53       38:56
    229    Elizabeth Ward                    Temple Terrace  FL    397    34   F                 38:46       38:57
    230    Mary Woolf                        Winter Haven  FL      412    45   F                 38:45       38:58
    231    Jeff Hammond                      Haines City  FL       166    42   M                 38:53       38:59
    232    Lorie McKnight                    Fort Meade  FL        264    52   F                 39:00       39:18
    233    Robert Higginbotham               Labelle  FL           180    25   M                 39:00       39:20
    234    Johannah Simmons                  Dundee  FL            347    29   F                 39:19       39:27
    235    Tracy Wyman                       Orlando  FL           416    52   F                 39:26       39:31
    236    Laura Webster                     Auburndale  FL        400    32   F                 39:27       39:40
    237    Meleah Remick                     Avon Park  FL         321    32   F                 39:39       39:50
    238    R Hill                            Winter Haven  FL      182    54   M                 39:47       39:52
    239    Shane Ward                        Temple Terrace  FL    398    35   M                 39:46       39:57
    240    Terri Kohler                      Lake Wales  FL        431    55   F                 39:48       39:58
    241    Bettye Hart                       Avon Park  FL         170    62   F                 39:49       40:04
    242    Marylou Bushman                   Cape Coral  FL         73    54   F                 39:53       40:06
    243    Julie Thomas                      Auburndale  FL        375    49   F                 39:58       40:15
    244    Debbie Battista                   Winter Haven  FL       43    40   F                 40:07       40:21
    245    Christine Foley                   Winter Haven  FL      130    45   F                 40:15       40:22
    246    Leigh-Anne Vigne'                 Babson Park  FL       391    41   F                 38:56       40:28
    247    Liesel Muth                       Riverview  FL         280    59   F                 40:24       40:40
    248    Skye Croft                        Lake Wales  FL         95    16   F                 40:41       40:45
    249    Darrell Acreman                   Winter Haven  FL        5    48   M                 40:38       40:53
    250    Jaime Banaszynski                 Lakeland  FL           37    36   F                 40:30       40:53
    251    Brian Banaszynski                 Lakeland  FL           38    37   M                 40:33       40:56
    252    Heather Teague                    Winter Haven  FL      373    27   F                 40:49       40:56
    253    Sylvis Ensley                     Hudson  IN            120    60   F                 40:48       41:03
    254    Chris James                       Davenport  FL         204    15   M                 40:43       41:13
    255    Sandra Deck                       Winter Haven  FL      103    45   F                 41:06       41:23
    256    Kaitlyn Keefer                    Winter Haven  FL      221    23   F                 41:28       41:37
    257    Kathryn Barrows                   Lake Wales  FL         41    21   F                 41:40       41:42
    258    Trevor Hallett                    Winter Haven  FL      165    12   M                 41:45       41:55
    259    Scott Smith                       Winter Haven  FL      355    49   M                 41:27       41:55
    260    Bethany Baker                     Winter Haven  FL       33    14   F                 41:45       42:01
    261    Robin Smith                       Winter Haven  FL      350    54   F                 42:02       42:05
    262    Robin Thorpe                      Lakeland  FL          377    59   F                 42:03       42:12
    263    Chuck Thorpe                      Lakeland  FL          378    60   M                 42:03       42:12
    264    Marja Stanislaus                  Winter Haven  FL      361    29   F                 41:43       42:16
    265    Jordan Burney                     Winter Haven  FL       72    11   F                 41:49       42:22
    266    Alexis Galvez                     Plant City  FL        137    55   F                 41:38       42:23
    267    Michael Pruitt                    Haines City  FL       314    48   M                 42:14       42:26
    268    Greg Pruitt                       Haines City  FL       315    18   M                 42:14       42:26
    269    Barbara Rodriguez                 Haines City  FL       326    19   F                 42:04       42:40
    270    Keith Baker                       Winter Haven  FL       34    55   M                 42:28       42:44
    271    Cynthia Baker                     Winter Haven  FL       31    50   F                 42:28       42:44
    272    Leila Sisson                      Winter Haven  FL      348    53   F                 42:20       42:46
    273    Glenda Morgan                     Lake Wales  FL        273    73   F                 42:35       42:55
    274    Tanner Towns                      Frostproof  FL        382    15   M                 42:57       43:03
    275    Ali Fortune                       Plant City  FL        133    54   F                 42:20       43:05
    276    May Adams                         Tampa  FL               6    31   F                 42:44       43:21
    277    Kathryn Folse                     Tampa  FL             132    19   F                 42:44       43:21
    278    Andrea Obrien                     Tampa  FL             284    31   F                 42:45       43:22
    279    Julie Allen                       Lake Wales  FL         15    55   F                 43:02       43:24
    280    Andora Marimberga                 Lake Wales  FL        248    28   F                 42:50       43:30
    281    Artie Pobjecky                    Winter Haven  FL      309    40   F                 43:31       43:38
    282    Marianne George                   Winter Haven  FL      139    45   F                 43:31       43:40
    283    David Pugliese                    Cape Coral  FL        316    42   M                 43:32       43:46
    284    Sara Hallett                      Winter Haven  FL      164    55   F                 44:06       44:16
    285    Jaalah Keefer                     Winter Haven  FL      222    16   F                 44:09       44:18
    286    Mirtha Alvarez Acevedo            Winter Haven  FL       22    32   F                 44:03       44:28
    287    Kelly Stentz                      Lake Wales  FL        364    32   F                 43:54       44:28
    288    Tammy Sheppard                    Lake Wales  FL        342    39   F                 43:54       44:29
    289    Randy Hunter                      Winter Haven  FL      200    58   M                 43:59       44:29
    290    Emigh Daughtry                    Winter Haven  FL      101     7   F                 44:00       44:29
    291    Brittany Mills                    Bartow  FL            268    27   F                 43:51       44:31
    292    Randall Glass                     Winter Haven  FL      147    28   M                 44:17       44:41
    293    Jennifer Glass                    Winter Haven  FL      146    24   F                 44:19       44:41
    294    Janel Vasallo                     Lakeland  FL          390    30   F                 44:41       44:54
    295    Angelica Ostberg                  Winter Haven  FL      299    27   F                 44:41       44:54
    296    Damaris Stull                     Lakeland  FL          367    34   F                 43:48       44:54
    297    Liliana Sanchez                   Gainesville  FL       331    23   F                 44:44       44:56
    298    Brigitte Payne                    San Marcos  TX        304    54   F                 44:49       45:10
    299    Alexis Francisco                  Lake Wales  FL        134    14   F                 45:17       45:19
    300    Nanette Rodgers                   Winter Haven  FL      438    78   F                 45:18       45:21
                                                                                                  Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Time  
    301    Karen Perez                       Lake Wales  FL        306    45   F                 44:52       45:45
    302    Tracy Gist                        Lake Wales  FL        144    36   F                 44:54       45:45
    303    Joan Mulrennan Zaki               Temple Terrace  FL    420    53   F                 42:55       46:10
    304    Pamela Hill                       Lake Wales  FL        183    57   F                 45:51       46:11
    305    Sara Zamora-Baldridge             Avon Park  FL         421    42   F                 46:14       46:26
    306    Kristin Dyer                      Winter Haven  FL      118    24   F                 46:07       46:27
    307    Janet Bergamo                     Winter Haven  FL       46    50   F                 46:08       46:27
    308    Jennifer Sharp                    Celebration  FL       338    40   F                 46:38       46:50
    309    Cara Dunford                      Sebring  FL           114    31   F                 46:53       47:03
    310    Joseph Holt                       Lakeland  FL          188    28   M                 46:53       47:03
    311    Kyle Morgan                       Celebration  FL       275    28   M                 47:18       47:32
    312    Zachary Swanson                   Lake Wales  FL        371    12   M                 47:20       47:34
    313    Carlos Alvarez                    Lake Wales  FL         20    51   M                 47:18       47:36
    314    Elizabeth Morgan                  Celebration  FL       274    27   F                 47:27       47:40
    315    Catherine Cotter                  Lake Wales  FL         91    63   F                 47:30       47:50
    316    Cheryl Caterson                   Clearwater  FL         79    37   F                 47:50       48:00
    317    Mary Zried                        Lake Wales  FL        422    52   F                 47:11       48:03
    318    Mindy Appelboom                   Winter Haven  FL       27    49   F                 47:55       48:17
    319    Jenny Wyrosdick                   Auburndale  FL        417    51   F                 47:58       48:17
    320    Carla Calvert                     Lake Wales  FL         76    52   F                 47:44       48:20
    321    Emily Calvert                     Cape Canaveral  FL     78    26   F                 47:44       48:20
    322    Lessa Moutz                       Lake Wales  FL        276    37   F                 48:17       48:39
    323    Dawn Shovestull                   Groveland  FL         346    45   F                 48:38       48:53
    324    Nancy McCall                      Tampa  FL             254    51   F                 48:38       49:04
    325    Kaden Lake                        Bartow  FL            232    10   M                 49:08       49:28
    326    Jennifer Griffith                 Jacksonville  FL      160    22   F                 48:50       49:29
    327    Susan Raible                      Lake Wales  FL        318    47   F                 48:38       49:29
    328    Roxann Lake                       Bartow  FL            231    47   F                 49:11       49:31
    329    Jenn Lake                         Bartow  FL            233    31   F                 49:12       49:32
    330    Maribel Martinez                  Winter Haven  FL       47    28   F                 49:15       49:36
    331    Casey Gist                        Lake Wales  FL        145     8   M                 48:46       49:39
    332    Ron Gorham                        Saint Cloud  FL       153    65   M                 49:22       49:50
    333    Mary Gorham                                             154    65   F                 49:22       49:51
    334    Sid Jarrett                       Avon Park  FL         206    27   M                 49:29       49:53
    335    Tracy Ormsby                      Babson Park  FL       295    38   F                 49:38       50:00
    336    Liberty Swanson                   Winter Garden  FL     370    37   F                 49:38       50:00
    337    Melissa Higginbotham              Labelle  FL           181    22   F                 49:43       50:03
    338    Earle Bowen                       Avon Park  FL          55    73   M                 49:47       50:14
    339    Lynn McCoy                        Lake Wales  FL        257    52   F                 50:05       50:38
    340    Paul Rigel                        Lake Wales  FL        434    58   M                 50:29       50:43
    341    Jorn Richels                      Lake Wales  FL        323    34   M                 50:34       50:44
    342    Natasha Kelley                                          244    28   F                 50:34       50:48
    343    Jacki Hargo                       Lake Wales  FL        167    26   F                 50:34       50:49
    344    William Nickens                   Homeland  FL          283    59   M                 51:07       51:23
    345    Peggy Reed                        Homeland  FL          319    48   F                 51:07       51:23
    346    George Griffith                   Baker  FL             158    54   M                 51:22       51:59
    347    Jessie Maraman                    Orlando  FL           247    21   M                 51:22       51:59
    348    Marni Weisbecker                  Winter Garden  FL     457    35   F                 51:33       52:08
    349    Karen Abdul-Hameed                Lake Alfred  FL         1    55   F                 52:29       52:55
    350    Wilma Trip                        Winter Haven  FL      384    46   F                 52:29       52:55
    351    Nancy Browning                    Auburndale  FL        423    59   F                 52:28       52:55
    352    Gina Workman                      Auburndale  FL        413    53   F                 52:30       52:55
    353    Peggy Harrod                      Winter Haven  FL      169    62   F                 52:30       52:56
    354    Shawn Albritton                   Lake Wales  FL          9    52   F                 52:36       52:59
    355    Janet Boehm                       Lake Wales  FL         49    75   F                 52:42       53:02
    356    Meena Mohan                       Winter Haven  FL      269    43   F                 52:50       53:12
    357    Cynthia Quinton                   Polk City  FL         317    55   F                 52:50       53:12
    358    Stacy Hinson                      Lake Wales  FL        186    45   F                 53:37       54:10
    359    Kathy Richards                    Lake Wales  FL        322    58   F                 53:40       54:12
    360    Jenison Sanchez                   Clermont  FL          332    15   F                 54:00       54:12
    361    Sheilah Jones                     Lake Wales  FL        215    59   F                 53:46       54:12
    362    Lisa Burch                        Fort Myers  FL         68    44   F                 54:25       54:58
    363    Lauren Winney                     Orlando  FL           410    28   F                 54:38       55:08
    364    Russell Rouseff                   Winter Haven  FL      329    69   M                 54:49       55:08
    365    June Rouseff                      Winter Haven  FL      328    67   F                 54:50       55:08
    366    Susan Driggers                    Winter Haven  FL      111    60   F                 55:08       55:29
    367    Ana Jimenez                       Winter Haven  FL      207    52   F                 55:09       55:29
    368    Heather Conley                    Lakeland  FL           87    41   F                 55:00       55:29
    369    Brenda Guthrie                    Lithia  FL            161    60   F                 55:15       55:39
    370    Terri Kamanaroff                  Winter Haven  FL      219    54   F                 55:16       55:39
    371    Brandy James                      Davenport  FL         203    37   F                 55:10       55:40
    372    Kathryn Crane-Thielen             Lakeland  FL           94    60   F                 55:28       55:52
    373    Erin Lamanna                      Lakeland  FL          234    53   M                 55:31       55:54
    374    Paul Dupree                       Wlmore  KY            116    53   M                 56:04       56:31
    375    Dorothy Bowen                     Avon Park  FL          54    73   F                 56:04       56:32
    376    Judi Corriveau                    Lake Wales  FL         89    73   F                 56:35       57:27
    377    Laura Poppenwimer                 Kissimmee  FL         313    66   F                 57:08       57:28
    378    Ansel Buhrman                     Babson Park  FL        66    51   M                 59:34     1:00:03
    379    Beth Buhrman                      Babson Park  FL        65    58   F                 59:35     1:00:04
    380    Merissa Green                     Dundee  FL            155    37   F               1:00:01     1:00:33
    381    Rhonda Todd                       Winter Haven  FL      440    42   F               1:00:10     1:00:45
    382    Julie Diaz                        Avon Park  FL         110    50   F               1:00:11     1:00:45
    383    Lisa Landers                      Dundee  FL            237    49   F               1:00:18     1:00:53
    384    Tylana Hill                       Orlando  FL           185    39   F               1:00:19     1:00:53
    385    Frank Jones                       Lake Wales  FL        216    61   M               1:00:34     1:01:00
    386    Dawn Figg                         Lake Wales  FL        126    50   F               1:00:48     1:01:20
    387    Sandra Haber                      Haines City  FL       162    62   F               1:01:00     1:01:22
    388    Jennifer Blackburn                Winter Haven  FL       48    38   F               1:01:03     1:01:24
    389    Stella Hatton                     Babson Park  FL       171    38   F               1:00:57     1:01:28
    390    Johnna Bryant                     Haines City  FL        64    45   F               1:00:58     1:01:28
    391    Nancy Kerst                       Frostproof  FL        226    54   F               1:02:20     1:02:49
    392    Susan Marquardt                   Lake Placid  FL       251    64   F               1:02:20     1:02:49




My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News