Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Florida Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Dunedin Hog Hustle 5K

Dunedin, FL, May 10, 2014

[Male Overall | Female Overall | Age Groups ]

Overall

Results submitted by Holly Kremers for Florida Road Race Management

Dunedin Hog Hustle 5K

Dunedin Hog Hustle

5K

Overall Finish List

May 10, 2014



                                                                                                  Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Hunter McCann                     Treasure Island  FL   271    17   M                 17:25       17:25      5:37/M
      2    Christian Kondor                  Seminole  FL          394    15   M                 18:06       18:06      5:50/M
      3    Jackson Gillette                  Largo  FL             203    15   M                 18:38       18:39      6:01/M
      4    Brad Mostkowski                   Largo  FL             330    17   M                 18:41       18:41      6:02/M
      5    Zach Rusch                        Clearwater  FL        356    15   M                 19:55       19:57      6:26/M
      6    Anders Heidemann                  Largo  FL             389    53   M                 20:01       20:02      6:28/M
      7    Thomas Bassano                    Palm Harbor  FL       401    43   M                 20:03       20:03      6:28/M
      8    James Greene                      St. Petersburg  FL    334    30   M                 20:10       20:11      6:31/M
      9    Dsvid Moorehead                   Seminole  FL          205    39   M                 20:15       20:16      6:32/M
     10    Dennis Le                         Largo  FL             252    15   M                 20:17       20:17      6:33/M
     11    Chase Timberlake                  Largo  FL             110    15   M                 20:30       20:31      6:37/M
     12    Mike Delong                       Dunedin  FL           388    63   M                 20:36       20:38      6:39/M
     13    Darin Moore                       Dunedin  FL           384    46   M                 20:52       20:56      6:45/M
     14    Erik Ronning                      Denver  CO            180    46   M                 21:00       21:03      6:47/M
     15    John Repking                      Dunedin  FL            71    31   M                 20:43       21:33      6:57/M
     16    Brian Neuman                      Clearwater  FL        418    45   M                 21:33       21:34      6:57/M
     17    Max Watson                        Clearwater  FL        370    43   M                 21:35       21:36      6:58/M
     18    Micheal Culligan                  Dunedin  FL           239    40   M                 21:59       21:59      7:05/M
     19    Rafeal Perez                      Clearwater  FL         52    44   M                 22:04       22:08      7:08/M
     20    Olesiya Pratt                     Largo  FL             413    34   F                 22:10       22:11      7:09/M
     21    Sean Torrens                      Lutz  FL               33    15   M                 22:07       22:14      7:10/M
     22    Mason Montgomery                  Dunedin  FL           282    18   M                 22:17       22:22      7:13/M
     23    Rich Yanaeek                      Palm Harbor  FL       343    57   M                 22:21       22:23      7:13/M
     24    Doug Armstrong                    Dunedin  FL            58    59   M                 22:20       22:24      7:14/M
     25    Jeff Jameson                      Holiday  FL           137    44   M                 22:23       22:31      7:16/M
     26    Parker Lewis                      Largo  FL             208    16   M                 22:34       22:34      7:17/M
     27    Ronny Medlock                     New Port Richey  FL   285    52   M                 22:33       22:35      7:17/M
     28    David Hughes                      Dunedin  FL           386    36   M                 22:41       22:44      7:20/M
     29    Paul Tavernier                    Hudson  FL            207    58   M                 22:42       22:44      7:20/M
     30    Taylor Reed                       Tampa  FL              98    42   M                 22:45       22:47      7:21/M
     31    Joseph Sook                       Dunedin  FL           151    19   M                 22:47       22:48      7:21/M
     32    Bruce Bussey                      Clearwater  FL        220    42   M                 22:39       22:48      7:21/M
     33    Yvonne Bryant                     Clearwater  FL        144    48   F                 22:52       22:53      7:23/M
     34    Ray Morrison                      Largo  FL             403    53   M                 22:53       22:57      7:24/M
     35    Jana Fuller                       Pinellas Park  FL     420    31   F                 22:56       22:58      7:25/M
     36    Duncan Cameron                    Palm Harbor  FL        68    71   M                 22:58       22:59      7:25/M
     37    Paul Giulani                      Dunedin  FL           195    55   M                 23:01       23:03      7:26/M
     38    Kerem Koca                        Tampa  FL             434    43   M                 23:04       23:11      7:29/M
     39    Alexis Kaiser                     Dunedin  FL           393    13   F                 23:09       23:12      7:29/M
     40    Dan Roberts                       Trinity  FL           396    33   M                 23:08       23:14      7:30/M
     41    Jason Ester                       Dunedin  FL           155    39   M                 23:12       23:16      7:30/M
     42    Dan Talbot                        Ozona  FL             237    46   M                 23:12       23:19      7:31/M
     43    Dawn Pesce                        Palm Harbor  FL       440    43   F                 23:13       23:20      7:32/M
     44    Tim Drahovsky                     Dunedein  FL           80    38   M                 23:22       23:24      7:33/M
     45    Christinia Greene                 St. Petersburg  FL    326    32   F                 23:34       23:39      7:38/M
     46    Brian Newton                      Palm Harbor  FL       333    46   M                 23:29       23:41      7:38/M
     47    Jacob Burnett                     Clearwater  FL        280    30   M                 23:26       23:44      7:39/M
     48    Beth Terry                        St. Petersburg  FL    325    36   F                 23:53       23:56      7:43/M
     49    Chloey Conte                      Clearwater  FL        358    10   F                 23:59       24:01      7:45/M
     50    Darren Eaton                      Clearwater  FL        224    43   M                 24:03       24:03      7:45/M
     51    Shelby Taylor                     St. Petersburg  FL     39    31   F                 24:06       24:08      7:47/M
     52    Debbie Borden                     Tampa  FL              43    52   F                 24:07       24:11      7:48/M
     53    Brett Ellineer                    Clearwater  FL        428    50   M                 24:08       24:13      7:49/M
     54    Dawn Green-Putulin                Oldsmar  FL             7    30   F                 24:11       24:14      7:49/M
     55    Vern Demmons                      Largo  FL              93    68   M                 24:10       24:14      7:49/M
     56    Thomas Mevers                     Seminole  FL          281    50   M                 24:09       24:16      7:50/M
     57    Paul Mascazine                    Palm Harbor  FL       311    48   M                 24:15       24:21      7:51/M
     58    Ricardo Asmitia                   Clearwater  FL        295    27   M                 24:24       24:25      7:53/M
     59    Stacy Leigh                       Clearwater  FL        338    35   F                 24:29       24:34      7:55/M
     60    Mathew Brady                      Atotka  TN             41    29   M                 24:36       24:39      7:57/M
     61    Anna Rawson                       Clearwater  FL        410    28   F                 24:34       24:39      7:57/M
     62    Jason Leigh                       Clearwater  FL        336    39   M                 24:39       24:44      7:59/M
     63    Brian Garner                      Pinellas Park  FL     387    53   M                 24:44       24:46      7:59/M
     64    Yolanda Benito                    Clearwater  FL        304    34   F                 24:52       24:53      8:02/M
     65    Susan Debuhr                      Holiday  FL           176    39   F                 24:51       24:54      8:02/M
     66    Lindsey Brush                     Safety Harbor  FL     226    18   F                 24:55       24:59      8:04/M
     67    Savannah Keeble                   Tampa  FL             275    26   F                 24:56       25:01      8:04/M
     68    Silky Sullivan                    Seminole  FL          376    70   M                 25:03       25:05      8:05/M
     69    Michelle Perkins                  Wesley Chapel  FL     375    50   F                 25:08       25:13      8:08/M
     70    Jonathan Stein                    Tampa  FL             408    57   M                 25:15       25:16      8:09/M
     71    Charles Holden                    Dunedin  FL            64    66   M                 25:10       25:20      8:10/M
     72    John Menken                       Palm Harbor  FL       190    55   M                 25:14       25:21      8:11/M
     73    Tracy Montgomery                  Dunedin  FL           283    48   F                 25:23       25:28      8:13/M
     74    Hilarie Reinders                  Oldsmar  FL            28    28   F                 25:26       25:32      8:14/M
     75    Micah Timberlake                  Largo  FL             113     8   F                 25:26       25:37      8:16/M
     76    Charlotte Thompson                Palm Harbor  FL        18    46   F                 25:34       25:37      8:16/M
     77    Eliza Garcia                      Dunedin  FL           421    33   F                 25:46       25:51      8:20/M
     78    Kenil Plennent                    Tampa  FL             390    37   M                 25:47       25:53      8:21/M
     79    Andrew Lugo                       Clearwater  FL        361    13   M                 25:49       25:53      8:21/M
     80    Savanah Daulton                   Clearwater  FL        360    13   F                 25:49       25:53      8:21/M
     81    Chris Snyder                      Trinity  FL            53    29   M                 25:51       25:56      8:22/M
     82    Ken Klinker                       Dunedin  FL            27    53   M                 25:52       26:03      8:24/M
     83    Ben Carriere                      Tampa  FL             324    23   M                 26:02       26:06      8:25/M
     84    John Walsh                        Holiday  FL           277    67   M                 25:58       26:06      8:25/M
     85    Cheryl Currier                    Dunedin  FL           125    55   F                 26:01       26:07      8:25/M
     86    Cherry Putulin                    Oldsmar  FL             6    45   F                 26:09       26:11      8:27/M
     87    Jessie Howley                     Clearwater  FL        341    41   M                 26:12       26:14      8:28/M
     88    Yolanda Villasenor                Clearwater  FL        303    32   F                 26:28       26:29      8:33/M
     89    Joe Pennino                       Palm Harbor  FL       114    32   M                 26:31       26:33      8:34/M
     90    Carl Ahonen                       Dunedin  FL            90    67   M                 26:28       26:33      8:34/M
     91    John Fullerton                    Dunedin  FL           246    52   M                 26:01       26:34      8:34/M
     92    Mike Woods                        Holiday  FL           228    54   M                 26:49       26:53      8:40/M
     93    Christine Arbasak                 St. Petersburg  FL    293    55   F                 26:44       26:53      8:40/M
     94    Quilan Reed                       Tampa  FL              99    12   M                 26:52       27:00      8:43/M
     95    Neal Sivyer                       Indian Shores  FL     374    56   M                 27:01       27:03      8:44/M
     96    Debbie Cardwell                   Dunedin  FL           442    40   F                 27:00       27:08      8:45/M
     97    Megan Schuh                       Largo  FL             327    22   F                 26:49       27:11      8:46/M
     98    Micheal Donnelly                  Palm Harbor  FL       368    18   M                 27:04       27:13      8:47/M
     99    Stephanie Rouleau                 Safety Harbor  FL     240    32   F                 27:09       27:16      8:48/M
    100    Toimothy Fenton                   New Port Richey  FL    83    31   M                 27:07       27:23      8:50/M
                                                                                                  Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Time        Pace  
    101    Delaney Welch                     Dunedin  FL           148    11   F                 27:16       27:24      8:50/M
    102    Eleuteria Cruz                    Clearwater  FL        300    45   F                 27:24       27:25      8:51/M
    103    Claire Timberlake                 Largo  FL             111     9   F                 27:15       27:27      8:51/M
    104    Jay Timberlake                    Largo  FL             109    39   M                 27:15       27:27      8:51/M
    105    Brian Fenner                      Safety Harbor  FL     225    45   M                 27:26       27:31      8:53/M
    106    Lisa Soyka                        Dunedin  FL            29    35   F                 27:09       27:36      8:54/M
    107    Jennifer Gatza                    Lutz  FL              416    32   F                 27:36       27:41      8:56/M
    108    Laurie Philippon                  Palm Harbor  FL       411    51   F                 27:39       27:42      8:56/M
    109    Kim Philpott                      Dunedin  FL            49    59   F                 27:09       27:43      8:56/M
    110    James Welch                       Seminole  FL          142    49   M                 27:34       27:45      8:57/M
    111    Molly Durham-Moore                Clearwater  FL        412    56   F                 27:42       27:45      8:57/M
    112    Glenn Schneider                   New Port Richey  FL    55    53   M                 27:42       27:47      8:58/M
    113    Betty Lambert                     Clearwater  FL        243    44   F                 27:42       27:49      8:58/M
    114    Lisa Marie Barnhill               Dunedin  FL           138    49   F                 27:28       27:50      8:59/M
    115    Camillo Fonseca                   Clearwater  FL        363    12   M                 27:49       27:52      8:59/M
    116    Jeff Welch                        Dunedin  FL           147    42   M                 27:46       27:55      9:00/M
    117    Gregg Dixon                       Dunedin  FL           423    51   M                 27:53       28:02      9:03/M
    118    Saul Olvera                       Kenneth City  FL      453    47   M                 28:12       28:12      9:06/M
    119    Eliodoro Villasenor               Clearwater  FL        302    28   F                 28:10       28:13      9:06/M
    120    Daniel Hair                       Dunedin  FL           329    63   M                 28:07       28:15      9:07/M
    121    Robert Davis                      Dunedin  FL           263    44   M                 28:08       28:16      9:07/M
    122    Michelle Backland                 Safety Harbor  FL     103    50   F                 28:17       28:23      9:09/M
    123    Dana Mills                        Clearwater  FL         17    40   F                 28:18       28:25      9:10/M
    124    Victoria Gillum                   Crystal Beach  FL     316    18   F                 28:20       28:27      9:11/M
    125    Maria Mendoza                     Tampa  FL               9    52   F                 28:19       28:31      9:12/M
    126    Kellie Eaton                      Clearwater  FL        198    42   F                 28:28       28:33      9:13/M
    127    Jenny Thomas                      Clearwater  FL        417    40   F                 28:28       28:36      9:14/M
    128    Harold Jacobs                     Dunedin  FL             5    61   M                 28:32       28:41      9:15/M
    129    Mark Turanico                     Palm Harbor  FL       121    54   M                 28:36       28:43      9:16/M
    130    Kim Newton                        Palm Harbor  FL       321    39   F                 28:44       28:55      9:20/M
    131    Julie Hunter                      Largo  FL              65    20   F                 28:48       28:57      9:20/M
    132    Michelle Edwards                  Dunedin  FL           108    48   F                 28:54       29:00      9:21/M
    133    Brandie Thomas                    Palm Harbor  FL        46    43   F                 28:51       29:02      9:22/M
    134    Patrick Johnson                   Clearwater  FL        337    39   M                 29:01       29:04      9:23/M
    135    Noah Fenton                       Clearwater  FL        362    14   M                 29:02       29:05      9:23/M
    136    Tommy Hyde                        Tampa  FL             443    70   M                 29:04       29:07      9:24/M
    137    Dave Desipio                      Seminole  FL          181    54   M                 29:02       29:08      9:24/M
    138    Brett Ward                        Tarpon Springs  FL    301    54   M                 29:07       29:14      9:26/M
    139    Elena Zapote                      Clearwater  FL        291    30   F                 29:14       29:15      9:26/M
    140    Frank Gai                         Dunedin  FL           398    67   M                 29:14       29:16      9:26/M
    141    Missty Coastal                    Dunedin  FL           345    40   F                 28:56       29:19      9:27/M
    142    Dan Howley                        Dunedin  FL           340    65   M                 29:09       29:20      9:28/M
    143    Pete Agostinelli                  Palm Harbor  FL       439    45   M                 29:20       29:25      9:29/M
    144    Jeff Allen                        Dunedin  FL           438    43   M                 29:19       29:26      9:30/M
    145    John Meuller                      Tampa  FL             419    67   M                 29:28       29:34      9:32/M
    146    Valerie Smith                     Safety Harbor  FL     344    40   F                 29:29       29:36      9:33/M
    147    Kacey Mathews                     Dunedin  FL           166    36   F                 29:15       29:37      9:33/M
    148    David Montoya                     Dunedin  FL           214    40   M                 29:20       29:41      9:35/M
    149    Jon Haynes                        Tampa  FL              63    38   M                 29:29       29:42      9:35/M
    150    Cj Rush                           Clearwater  FL        355    12   M                 29:42       29:43      9:35/M
    151    Todd Moore                        Clearwater  FL        571    49   M                 29:21       29:44      9:35/M
    152    Liam Pope                         Clearwater  FL        359    13   M                 29:42       29:47      9:36/M
    153    Cathy Schoeper                    Palm Harbor  FL       348    52   F                 29:45       29:51      9:38/M
    154    Jessica Fenton                    New Port Richey  FL    82    28   F                 29:51       30:07      9:43/M
    155    Kelly Dixon                       Dunedin  FL           422    47   F                 29:59       30:09      9:44/M
    156    Craig Weeden                      Clearwater  FL         54    67   M                 30:03       30:13      9:45/M
    157    Erin Ester                        Dunedin  FL           160    39   F                 29:55       30:16      9:46/M
    158    Melissa Mita                      Clearwater  FL        170    41   F                 29:58       30:22      9:48/M
    159    Becky McFee                       Tampa  FL              10    50   F                 30:15       30:27      9:49/M
    160    Robbie Bolvin                     Dunedin  FL           156    55   F                 30:07       30:30      9:50/M
    161    Patricia Myers                    Safety Harbor  FL     310    44   F                 30:26       30:31      9:51/M
    162    Abigial Barajas                   Clearwater  FL        357    13   F                 30:29       30:33      9:51/M
    163    Kevin Byrne                       Palm Harbor  FL        24    47   M                 30:20       30:33      9:51/M
    164    Suzy Baad                         Dunedin  FL           431    47   F                 30:20       30:37      9:53/M
    165    Stephanie Bessette                Dunedin  FL           294    66   F                 30:33       30:39      9:53/M
    166    Elvia Veillejo                    Safety Harbor  FL     211    43   F                 30:36       30:43      9:55/M
    167    Sylvia Crowhurst                  St. Petersburg  FL    235    51   F                 30:50       30:53      9:58/M
    168    Joseph Pennino                    Palm Harbor  FL       102    57   M                 30:42       30:55      9:58/M
    169    Samuel Timberlake                 Largo  FL             112    11   M                 30:51       31:02     10:01/M
    170    Mike Dulap                        Palm Harbor  FL       292    64   M                 31:07       31:07     10:02/M
    171    Jena Ramker                       Dunedin  FL            61    28   F                 30:53       31:07     10:02/M
    172    Leah Ramker                       Dunedin  FL           143    29   F                 30:53       31:08     10:03/M
    173    Jailin Harris                     Oldsmar  FL             8    10   F                 31:09       31:12     10:04/M
    174    Maritan Nikolor                   Dunedin  FL           447    10   F                 31:11       31:12     10:04/M
    175    Wayne Sibole                      Safety Harbor  FL     255    65   M                 31:09       31:16     10:05/M
    176    Bonnie Theall                     Dunedin  FL             1    69   F                 31:14       31:17     10:05/M
    177    Holly Conte                       Safety Harbor  FL     427    44   F                 31:20       31:24     10:08/M
    178    Rebecca Bialosky                  Clearwater  FL        599    58   F                 31:22       31:28     10:09/M
    179    Cassy Bolvin                      Dunedin  FL           157    28   F                 31:06       31:30     10:10/M
    180    Lily Conte                        Safety Harbor  FL     426    14   F                 31:30       31:33     10:11/M
    181    Dick Keogh                        Oldsmar  FL            75    68   M                 31:29       31:35     10:11/M
    182    Alan Agoado                       Palm Harbor  FL       191    36   M                 31:07       31:40     10:13/M
    183    Noah Thomas                       Palm Harbor  FL        47     9   M                 31:37       31:47     10:15/M
    184    Za Johnson                        Ozona  FL             245    53   F                 31:44       31:53     10:17/M
    185    Micheal Thomas                    Palm Harbor  FL        45    43   M                 31:43       31:53     10:17/M
    186    Bobby Gallagher                   Clearwater  FL        267    41   M                 31:44       31:57     10:18/M
    187    Lauirie Germann                   St Petersburg  FL     399    61   F                 32:00       32:04     10:21/M
    188    Cameron Price                     Tampa  FL             312    14   M                 31:59       32:07     10:22/M
    189    Thomas Murtagh                    Dunedin  FL            69    71   M                 32:02       32:08     10:22/M
    190    Lauren Price                      Tampa  FL             313    44   F                 32:00       32:08     10:22/M
    191    Jill Latsha                       Dunedin  FL           430    31   F                 31:36       32:09     10:22/M
    192    Audrey Lynne                      Palm Harbor  FL         4    32   F                 32:08       32:09     10:22/M
    193    Sidney Meiers                     Dunedin  FL           452    11   F                 32:09       32:13     10:24/M
    194    Ronnie Thompson                   Dunedin  FL           332    47   F                 32:05       32:14     10:24/M
    195    Ava Kazee                         Dunedin  FL           366    12   F                 32:10       32:14     10:24/M
    196    Jim Meiers                        Dunedin  FL           449    41   M                 32:11       32:15     10:24/M
    197    Mallory Mettler                   Clearwater  FL        179    21   F                 32:20       32:25     10:27/M
    198    Michelle Welch                    Dunedin  FL           149    40   F                 32:09       32:25     10:27/M
    199    Angela Cunningham                 Clearwater  FL        383    44   F                 32:01       32:27     10:28/M
    200    Joseph Taylor                     St. Petersburg  FL     42    24   M                 32:26       32:29     10:29/M
                                                                                                  Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Time        Pace  
    201    Micheal Mays                      Lutz  FL              146    54   M                 32:20       32:32     10:30/M
    202    Shawna Jarmolych                  Palm Harbor  FL       278    39   F                 32:21       32:46     10:34/M
    203    Jodi Yorty                        Elizabeth Town  PA    222    37   F                 32:36       32:48     10:35/M
    204    Faith Hair                        Dunedin  FL           317    63   F                 32:43       32:51     10:36/M
    205    Tiffany Wimmer                    St. Petersburg  FL     73    31   F                 32:41       32:56     10:37/M
    206    Tim Wilson                        St. Petersburg  FL     72    32   M                 32:42       32:58     10:38/M
    207    Molly Lucas                       Dunedin  FL           154    40   F                 32:40       33:03     10:40/M
    208    Mellissa Knowles                  Dunedin  FL            37    31   F                 32:40       33:05     10:40/M
    209    Sina Varschen                     Safety Harbor  FL     319    19   F                 33:01       33:07     10:41/M
    210    Amanda Walter                     Dunedin  FL           322    30   F                 32:56       33:18     10:45/M
    211    Gina Goforth                      Dunedin  FL           241    26   F                 33:15       33:21     10:45/M
    212    Angela Belifiore                  Lutz  FL               44    39   F                 33:18       33:25     10:47/M
    213    Paticia Ardes                     Dunedin  FL            22    36   F                 33:20       33:27     10:47/M
    214    Donnamarie Hehn                   Saint Petersburg  F   377    51   F                 33:32       33:37     10:51/M
    215    Anna Fields                       Palm Harbor  FL       328    41   F                 33:27       33:43     10:53/M
    216    Daileen Cruz                      Clearwater  FL        299    18   F                 33:47       33:48     10:54/M
    217    Linda Damsky                      Dunedin  FL            95    61   F                 33:54       34:00     10:58/M
    218    Lisa Malinkowski                  Hudson  FL             57    40   F                 33:46       34:13     11:02/M
    219    Danny Gregoire                    Seminole  FL           77     8   M                 34:08       34:18     11:04/M
    220    Tom Gregoire                      Seminole  FL           76    48   M                 34:09       34:20     11:05/M
    221    Renee Cooper-Brown                Tampa  FL             145    50   F                 34:10       34:23     11:05/M
    222    Paige Bassano                     Palm Harbor  FL       402    15   F                 34:23       34:27     11:07/M
    223    Ashley Wilkinson                  Holiday  FL           279    25   F                 34:03       34:27     11:07/M
    224    Jamie Evens                       Dunedin  FL           441    41   M                 34:20       34:46     11:13/M
    225    Amanda Haltz                      New Port Richey  FL   445    35   F                 34:47       34:52     11:15/M
    226    Paul Murphy                       Land O Lakes  FL      174    40   M                 34:47       34:52     11:15/M
    227    Amy Loope                         Dunedin  FL           159    37   F                 34:32       34:54     11:15/M
    228    Geoff Donahoe                     St. Petersburg  FL     51    49   M                 34:29       34:57     11:16/M
    229    Whitney Batista                   Palm Harbor  FL       202    39   F                 34:44       35:01     11:18/M
    230    Unknown Runner                    Clearwater  FL        101    99   F                 34:52       35:01     11:18/M
    231    David Smith                       Palm Harbor  FL       184    53   M                 34:38       35:02     11:18/M
    232    Jose Hernandez                    Pinellas Park  FL     392    33   M                 34:59       35:02     11:18/M
    233    Paris Mangeldo                    Pinellas Park  FL     185    32   F                 34:55       35:02     11:18/M
    234    Elizabeth Hubbert                 Palm Harbor  FL       197    39   F                 35:04       35:09     11:20/M
    235    Lynne Donahoe                     St. Petersburg  FL     50    52   F                 34:56       35:24     11:25/M
    236    Charmaine Reed                    Tampa  FL             100    43   F                 35:17       35:30     11:27/M
    237    Tracy Bamford                     Dunedin  FL             2    46   F                 35:20       35:32     11:28/M
    238    Gavin Bridgewater                 Clearwater  FL        247    12   M                 35:17       35:35     11:29/M
    239    Ginger Herring                    St. Petersburg  FL    213    71   F                 35:26       35:37     11:29/M
    240    Carly Wright                      Ozona  FL             230    20   F                 35:33       35:43     11:31/M
    241    Amy Ward                          Dunedin  FL           168    99   F                 35:28       35:50     11:34/M
    242    Rachel Tipton                     Dunedin  FL           409    29   F                 35:45       35:51     11:34/M
    243    Megan Eby                         Dunedin  FL           287    23   F                 35:41       35:51     11:34/M
    244    Tim Knowles                       Dunedin  FL            36    34   M                 35:29       35:55     11:35/M
    245    Rick Wolfe                        Clearwater  FL        186    55   M                 35:50       35:56     11:35/M
    246    Danielle Burnett                  Clearwater  FL        270    29   F                 35:38       35:59     11:36/M
    247    Rachel Mita                       Clearwater  FL        173    40   F                 35:31       36:02     11:37/M
    248    John Fields                       Palm Harbor  FL       323    56   M                 35:47       36:05     11:38/M
    249    Rachel McCurtain                  Clearwater  FL        238    35   F                 35:59       36:22     11:44/M
    250    Lori Degaestano                   Largo  FL             227    55   F                 36:04       36:22     11:44/M
    251    Karen Kolinski                    Clearwater  FL        378    38   F                 35:59       36:22     11:44/M
    252    Tracy Hutchinson                  Palm Harbor  FL       232    52   F                 36:21       36:29     11:46/M
    253    Wendy Regan                       Clearwater  FL         96    55   F                 36:15       36:29     11:46/M
    254    Veronica Rogers                   Clearwater  FL        429    49   F                 36:26       36:31     11:47/M
    255    John Oshea                        Trinity  FL           200    74   M                 36:16       36:35     11:48/M
    256    Dorothy Wagner                    Clearwater  FL        353    28   F                 36:37       36:44     11:51/M
    257    Elizabeth Yaggy                   Dunedin  FL           266    73   F                 36:41       36:47     11:52/M
    258    Leah Collins                      Dunedin  FL           373    46   F                 36:44       37:01     11:56/M
    259    Katelyn Haber                     Dunedin  FL            87    11   F                 36:49       37:02     11:57/M
    260    Micheal Haber                     Dunedin  FL            85    44   M                 36:49       37:03     11:57/M
    261    Stephen Hoggard                   Palm Harbor  FL       369    27   M                 36:57       37:06     11:58/M
    262    Gary Cavatino                     Dunedin  FL           446    99   M                 37:08       37:08     11:59/M
    263    Nicole Lebarron                   Odessa  FL             38    38   F                 36:54       37:08     11:59/M
    264    Cindy Haynes                      Tampa  FL              62    45   F                 36:55       37:09     11:59/M
    265    Meredith Pennino                  Palm Harbor  FL       115    32   F                 37:07       37:16     12:01/M
    266    Katie Agoado                      Palm Harbor  FL       192    28   F                 37:19       37:52     12:13/M
    267    Deswtinee Ahonen                  Clearwater  FL         92    15   F                 37:46       37:53     12:13/M
    268    Deejay Fernandez                  Dunedin  FL           210    33   F                 37:23       37:55     12:14/M
    269    Liz Hough                         Dunedin  FL           193    38   F                 37:26       37:59     12:15/M
    270    Dea Sutton                        Dunedin  FL            74    37   F                 37:50       38:14     12:20/M
    271    Abigail Haber                     Dunedin  FL            88     8   F                 38:09       38:21     12:22/M
    272    Jennifer Haber                    Dunedin  FL            86    42   F                 38:09       38:22     12:23/M
    273    Tina Perozo                       Palm Harbor  FL       349    40   F                 38:19       38:39     12:28/M
    274    Lyndon Soe                        Dunedin  FL           288    41   M                 38:29       38:40     12:28/M
    275    Kathleen Soe                      Dunedin  FL           289    45   F                 38:29       38:40     12:28/M
    276    Kristina Schrift                  Largo  FL              59    38   F                 38:37       38:45     12:30/M
    277    Amy Steeves                       Clearwater  FL        385    40   F                 38:47       38:53     12:33/M
    278    Kerry Sadier                      Spring Hill  FL        56    40   F                 38:31       38:58     12:34/M
    279    Sharon Andrews                    South Pasadena  FL    600    69   F                 38:54       39:00     12:35/M
    280    Lori Ackley                       Largo  FL              70    47   F                 38:59       39:07     12:37/M
    281    Avery Meiers                      Dunedin  FL           450     7   F                 39:08       39:12     12:39/M
    282    Megan Meiers                      Dunedin  FL           451    34   F                 39:09       39:12     12:39/M
    283    Christina Page                    Dunedin  FL            23    32   F                 39:24       39:35     12:46/M
    284    Nancy Eby                         Dunedin  FL           286    52   F                 39:25       39:36     12:46/M
    285    Kathryn Hart                      Seminole  FL          395    25   F                 39:21       39:41     12:48/M
    286    Margret Dhuy                      Largo  FL             229    56   F                 39:25       39:43     12:49/M
    287    Harry Lee                         Tampa  FL              67    27   M                 39:22       39:50     12:51/M
    288    Stephen Morris                    Dunedin  FL           331    59   M                 39:23       39:50     12:51/M
    289    Azurede Ross                      Dunedin  FL           189    38   F                 39:22       39:53     12:52/M
    290    Christine Klesius                 Dunedin  FL            14    53   F                 39:40       39:55     12:53/M
    291    Francis Leong                     Dunedin  FL           233    28   F                 39:48       40:12     12:58/M
    292    Amie Filks                        Largo  FL             414    42   F                 40:12       40:19     13:00/M
    293    Richard Meyer                     Clearwater  FL        424    41   M                 40:06       40:30     13:04/M
    294    Jessica Asp                       Clearwater  FL        425    26   F                 40:06       40:30     13:04/M
    295    Megan Hasbrouk                    Hudson  FL            217    15   F                 40:19       40:31     13:04/M
    296    Pat Oconnor                       Palm Harbor  FL       183    57   F                 40:19       40:39     13:07/M
    297    Darlene Reuss                     Dunedin  FL           169    49   F                 40:10       40:41     13:07/M
    298    Kelly Nimmo                       Dunedin  FL           251    26   F                 40:36       40:41     13:07/M
    299    Aliz Bejar                        Clearwater  FL        297    26   F                 40:40       40:42     13:08/M
    300    Mason Kazee                       Dunedin  FL           365     9   M                 41:07       41:10     13:17/M
                                                                                                  Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Time        Pace  
    301    Forrest Kazee                     Dunedin  FL           367    32   F                 41:05       41:10     13:17/M
    302    Jennifer Andersen                 New Port Richey  FL    31    32   F                 40:56       41:26     13:22/M
    303    Maria Nikolor                     Dunedin  FL           448    38   F                 41:55       41:56     13:32/M
    304    Renee Taggart                     Dunedin  FL           268    46   F                 41:46       42:01     13:33/M
    305    Tom Gerber                        Dunedin  FL           269    54   M                 41:47       42:01     13:33/M
    306    Sarah Siegrist                    Tarpon Springs  FL    219    53   F                 41:42       42:04     13:34/M
    307    Pam Bell                          Clearwater  FL        199    56   F                 41:54       42:05     13:35/M
    308    Caroline Goodman                  Palm Beach Gardens    436    29   F                 42:12       42:25     13:41/M
    309    Bethany Hatfilz                   Dunedin  FL           404    37   F                 42:13       42:38     13:45/M
    310    Jennifer Mekler                   Palm Harbor  FL       405    40   F                 42:14       42:38     13:45/M
    311    Donald Herring                    St. Petersburg  FL    201    72   M                 43:11       43:27     14:01/M
    312    Ryan Yorty                        Elizabeth Town  PA    244    38   M                 43:57       44:27     14:20/M
    313    Kellie Zambrano                   Clearwater  FL        407    17   F                 44:22       44:29     14:21/M
    314    Celena Ossi                       Tarpon Springs  FL    105    45   F                 44:34       45:05     14:33/M
    315    John Ossi                         Tarpon Springs  FL    106    45   M                 44:35       45:05     14:33/M
    316    Ed Hutfizz                        Palm Harbor  FL       406    64   M                 44:40       45:06     14:33/M
    317    Lori Vogel                        Dunedin  FL            60    45   F                 45:04       45:30     14:41/M
    318    Alaina Wilson                     Palm Harbor  FL       182    43   F                 45:10       45:36     14:43/M
    319    Shani Davis                       Dunedin  FL           265    45   F                 45:28       45:38     14:43/M
    320    Sienna Davis                      Dunedin  FL           264    19   F                 45:29       45:38     14:43/M
    321    Addison Davis                     Dunedin  FL           261    17   F                 45:39       45:39     14:44/M
    322    Kaley Davis                       Dunedin  FL           262    17   F                 45:30       45:39     14:44/M
    323    Samantha Gordon                   Clearwater  FL        136    22   F                 45:44       45:54     14:48/M
    324    Teresa Vazquez                    Clearwater  FL        135    17   F                 45:44       45:54     14:48/M
    325    Cheryl Weyer                      Dunedin  FL           129    55   F                 45:58       46:17     14:56/M
    326    Suzy Gizzi                        Dunedin  FL           172    54   F                 45:58       46:18     14:56/M
    327    Jasmine Carter                    Palm Harbor  FL       196    15   F                 46:16       46:20     14:57/M
    328    Casey Goodman                     Clearwater  FL        435    99   F                 46:17       46:31     15:00/M
    329    Neil Keefer                       Holiday  FL            89    76   M                 46:51       47:08     15:12/M
    330    David Wetherington                Oldsmar  FL           351    12   M                 47:22       47:26     15:18/M
    331    Donna Pattri                      Clearwater  FL        132    57   F                 48:02       48:20     15:35/M
    332    Mary Kay Lilinge                  Clearwater  FL        130    69   F                 48:01       48:20     15:35/M
    333    Dianne Taylor                     Dunedin  FL           171    57   F                 47:53       48:22     15:36/M
    334    Mary Pedersen                     Livinston  VT         335    54   F                 47:53       48:22     15:36/M
    335    Heather Buka                      Clearwater  FL        215    40   F                 48:06       48:25     15:37/M
    336    Mellissa Brady                    Dunedin  FL            79    37   F                 48:24       48:54     15:46/M
    337    Cindi Clapp                       Dunedin  FL           209    55   F                 48:40       49:02     15:49/M
    338    Emily Wilson                      Dunedin  FL           437    99   F                 48:41       49:02     15:49/M
    339    Laura Redmont                     Dunedin  FL           165    39   F                 48:56       49:18     15:54/M
    340    Kim Cole                          Dunedin  FL           158    42   F                 48:57       49:19     15:55/M
    341    Maxine Turanico                   Palm Harbor  FL       120    55   F                 50:25       50:41     16:21/M
    342    Natalie Turanico                  Palm Harbor  FL       123    21   F                 50:29       50:45     16:22/M
    343    Christopher Turanico              Palm Harbor  FL       122    24   M                 50:31       50:47     16:23/M
    344    Amy Tomasko                       Dunedin  FL            30    44   F                 50:47       51:17     16:33/M
    345    Eric Tomasko                      Dunedin  FL           591    29   M                 51:18       51:18     16:33/M
    346    April Radix                       Safety Harbor  FL     234    57   F                 52:34       52:43     17:00/M
    347    Gary Klesius                      Dunedin  FL            15    65   M                 52:34       52:49     17:02/M
    348    Idalia Salvador                   Clearwater  FL        391    26   M                 52:53       52:56     17:05/M
    349    Cristian Estrada                  Largo  FL             346    24   F                 52:54       52:57     17:05/M
    350    Jenny Hall                        Clearwater  FL        206    53   F                 53:18       53:28     17:15/M
    351    Renee Davis                       Clearwater  FL        273    47   F                 53:19       53:28     17:15/M
    352    Jorie Haynes                      Clearwater  FL        128    65   F                 53:21       53:39     17:18/M
    353    Luanne Reese                      Largo  FL              84    45   F                 53:22       53:40     17:19/M
    354    Mark Radix                        Safety Harbor  FL     250    56   M                 53:43       53:43     17:20/M
    355    Janet Pollak                      Dunedin  FL             3    67   F                 53:51       53:54     17:23/M
    356    Valarie Bell                      Clearwater  FL        372    36   F                 53:31       53:58     17:25/M
    357    Patrick McPhail                   Dunedin  FL           371    47   M                 53:30       53:58     17:25/M
    358    Tawny Levine                      Palm Harbor  FL       134    23   F                 55:29       55:39     17:57/M
    359    Tom Ward                          Clearwater  FL        306    65   M                 55:05       55:42     17:58/M
    360    Karri Edwards                     Clearwater  FL        339    38   F                 55:46       56:23     18:11/M
    361    Rita Briggs                       Dunedin  FL           274    58   F                 56:21       56:44     18:18/M
    362    David Briggs                      Dunedin  FL           276    60   M                 56:22       56:45     18:18/M
    363    Carla Seivers                     Denver  CO            177    45   F                 57:05       57:31     18:33/M




My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News