Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Florida Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

5th Annual Beach Half-Marathon and 5K

St. Petersburg, FL, March 23, 2014

[5K Overall Female Results | 5K Overall Male Results | 5K Gun Time vs Chip Time | Half-Marathon Age Group Results | Half-Marathon Overall Female Results | Half-Marathon Overall Male Results | Half-Marathon Gun Time vs Chip Time | Half-Marathon Series Results | Half-Marathon Total Series Results ]

5K Age Group Results

Results submitted by Greg McFerren for Florida Road Race Management

======================================================================================
=====            MyLaps RFID Results by Florida Road Race Management             =====
======================================================================================
  Group                                                                     OA
  Place   Time      Runner's Name          Age      City                  Place   Pace
======================================================================================
MALE Category:    Overall (OPEN)
   1     17:36  Dj Swartz                   15   Wesley Chapel, FL           1    5:40 
   2     18:13  Chris Turner                32   Gulfport, FL                2    5:52 
   3     18:37  Andy Mascherino             33   Largo, FL                   3    6:00 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Category:    Overall (OPEN)
   1     19:28  Christa Stephens            30   St. Petersburg, FL          4    6:16 
   2     20:19  Rachel Winter               42   St. Pete Beach, FL          6    6:33 
   3     21:02  Alexa Gemma                 39   South Daytona, FL          10    6:46 
======================================================================================
MALE Category:    Master (40 and Over)
   1     19:59  Eric Sager                  42   South Pasadena, FL          5    6:26 
   2     20:41  Jerome Nelligan             46   Orland Park, IL             7    6:40 
   3     22:09  Dave Waggoner               49   St. Louis, MO              14    7:08 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Category:    Master (40 and Over)
   1     23:25  Debra Donald                55   St. Petersburg, FL         33    7:33 
   2     23:38  Peggy Frederickson          49   Hanska, MN                 36    7:37 
   3     24:14  Pamela Greene               51   Tierra Verde, FL           45    7:48 
======================================================================================
MALE Category:  Grandmaster (50 and Over)
   1     22:23  Francisco Pablos            53   St. Petersburg, FL         17    7:13 
   2     22:41  Craig Hutchison             56   St. Petersburg, FL         21    7:19 
   3     22:56  Paul Green                  57   Unknown, XX                23    7:23 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Category:  Grandmaster (50 and Over)
   1     26:26  Carol Winkey                57   Aplington, IA              77    8:31 
   2     27:47  Barbi Bozich                57   St. Petersburg, FL        103    8:57 
   3     28:19  Lindsay Bell                64   St. Petersburg, FL        115    9:07 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:    14 & Under
   1     22:05  John Roop                   14   West Lafayette, IN         13    7:07 
   2     22:57  Nathan Pesta                11   Dublin, OH                 24    7:24 
   3     26:20  Liam Dunn                   11   St. Petersburg, FL         73    8:29 
   4     26:21  Jackson Broadwell           14   Largo, FL                  74    8:29 
   5     30:06  Andrew Chesney              13   Strongsville, OH          153    9:42 
   6     31:22  Matthew Lesbirel             8   Ocala, FL                 188   10:06 
   7     33:18  Alex Hatch                   8   Loves Park, IL            249   10:44 
   8     33:36  Sebastian Zambrano          12   Tampa, FL                 258   10:49 
   9     34:45  Gavin Simonetti             10   Largo, FL                 282   11:11 
  10     36:53  Ryan Comery                 11   West Lafayette, IN        324   11:53 
  11     39:38  Jackson Hatch                8   Loves Park, IL            383   12:46 
  12     41:23  Dominic Ghizzoni            10   St. Petersburg, FL        405   13:19 
  13     41:25  Joshua Bane                 11   St. Pete Beach, FL        406   13:20 
  14     45:31  Owen Smarto                  6   Clearwater Beach, FL      466   14:39 
  15     45:39  Alex Nadeau                  9   Apple Valley, MN          469   14:42 
  16     51:34  Kevin Lester                12   St. Petersburg, FL        536   16:36 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:    14 & Under
   1     24:14  Rylee Volk                   9   Sarasota, FL               46    7:48 
   2     28:59  Jenna Bold                  13   Tampa, FL                 124    9:20 
   3     31:48  Nicole Nelligan             13   Orland Park, IL           203   10:14 
   4     33:02  Karlee Kegley               12   Jacksonville, FL          236   10:38 
   5     33:18  Kaycie Bellrichard          12   Spring Valley, MN         248   10:43 
   6     34:24  Madison Hester              13   Riverview, FL             271   11:05 
   7     36:32  Ashlee Kegley                8   Jacksonville, FL          313   11:46 
   8     36:47  Alexandria Foster           13   Lafayette, IN             319   11:51 
   9     38:57  Abigail Morris              14   Pinellas Park, FL         363   12:33 
  10     38:57  Sarah Wilke                  6   Pinellas Park, FL         364   12:33 
  11     41:05  Catrina Palmer              14   Wesley Chapel, FL         401   13:14 
  12     41:53  Hannah Martin               14   Auburndale, FL            421   13:29 
  13     43:15  Mariah Adkins               10   Lakeland, FL              440   13:55 
  14     43:15  Haley Alderman              11   Mulberry, FL              441   13:56 
  15     44:26  Kaitlin Williams            12   Bradenton, FL             449   14:18 
  16     45:15  Sara McWilliams              6   Tampa, FL                 459   14:34 
  17     45:20  Valery Jusys                14   Apple Valley, MN          463   14:36 
  18     46:07  Kylee Dunn                   8   Cape Coral, FL            480   14:51 
  19     46:38  Raine Lester                12   St. Petersburg, FL        485   15:01 
  20     51:28  Taina Martinez              12   Unknown, XX               534   16:34 
  21     52:30  Cheyanne Martinez           11   Unknown, XX               546   16:54 
  22     56:52  Crystina Figueroa            6   Orlando, FL               579   18:19 
  23   1:02:05  Alexandria Jean              6   St. Petersburg, FL        591   19:59 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  15 - 19
   1     22:34  Nate Townsend               15   Valrico, FL                19    7:16 
   2     23:19  Matthew Roop                16   West Lafayette, IN         29    7:31 
   3     24:13  Marco Lomibao               17   Riverview, FL              43    7:48 
   4     24:32  James Mickler               18   St. Petersburg, FL         50    7:54 
   5     25:08  Richard Mickler             18   St. Petersburg, FL         60    8:06 
   6     25:11  Noor Tasnim                 18   St. Petersburg, FL         61    8:07 
   7     29:09  Scott MacKenzie             17   Columbus, OH              130    9:23 
   8     30:40  Justin McNeff               18   Unknown, XX               167    9:53 
   9     31:03  Chase Harris                15   Palm Harbor, FL           182   10:00 
  10     32:54  Dakota Stees                16   St. Petersburg, FL        234   10:36 
  11     45:37  Christopher Atkins          17   Tampa, FL                 468   14:41 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  15 - 19
   1     23:29  Caitlin Nelligan            18   Orland Park, IL            34    7:34 
   2     25:23  Kara Nelligan               15   Orland Park, IL            63    8:10 
   3     26:39  Riley Dingman               15   Keystone Heights, FL       86    8:35 
   4     29:25  Sierra Panzner              19   Tampa, FL                 134    9:28 
   5     29:41  Rachel Levy                 17   N. Redington Beach, FL    139    9:34 
   6     30:04  Erika Dingman               17   Keystone Heights, FL      150    9:41 
   7     30:46  Victoria Leser              19   Tampa, FL                 173    9:55 
   8     31:02  Hannah Schmidt              16   Inverness, FL             180   10:00 
   9     36:47  Jordan Foster               17   Lafayette, IN             318   11:51 
  10     43:03  Mariel Michaels             18   St. Petersburg, FL        435   13:52 
  11     45:41  Lakisha Marquis             19   Dunedin, FL               471   14:43 
  12     46:02  MacKenzie Downs             15   Venice, FL                477   14:49 
  13     51:29  Julianna Martinez-Chotos    15   Ocala, FL                 535   16:34 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  20 - 24
   1     24:49  Brandon Hyden               21   Tampa, FL                  55    8:00 
   2     25:13  Christopher Gagen           22   St. Petersburg, FL         62    8:07 
   3     27:11  Jeremy Meredith             20   St. Petersburg, FL         97    8:45 
   4     28:47  Evan Vander Ploig           21   Unknown, XX               119    9:16 
   5     28:58  Skyler Ritchey              22   Unknown, XX               123    9:20 
   6     30:54  Timothy Parrish             24   Tampa, FL                 175    9:57 
   7     32:24  Richard Brandt              22   Tampa, FL                 215   10:26 
   8     36:00  Tommy Johansen              22   Unknown, XX               305   11:36 
   9     37:32  Patrick Klemba              22   Pinellas Park, FL         339   12:05 
  10     39:57  Matthew Doucette            20   St. Petersburg, FL        386   12:52 
  11     41:22  Walter Schlipf              24   St. Petersburg, FL        404   13:19 
  12     51:20  Zachary Ciauchette          24   Unknown, XX               532   16:32 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  20 - 24
   1     22:38  Katie Manfredi              21   Unknown, XX                20    7:17 
   2     23:24  Olivia Wierzel              23   Holiday, FL                32    7:32 
   3     24:12  Lauren Lumley               21   Sarasota, FL               41    7:48 
   4     25:35  Nikki Hehn                  22   St. Petersburg, FL         64    8:14 
   5     28:04  Tabitha Panas               20   St. Petersburg, FL        112    9:03 
   6     29:11  Meg Summers                 20   Greenfield, IN            131    9:24 
   7     29:34  Lauryn Libby                24   Bradenton, FL             136    9:31 
   8     30:35  Kaylee Hutchison            24   St. Petersburg, FL        165    9:51 
   9     30:39  Angelica Lomibao            20   Riverview, FL             166    9:52 
  10     31:22  Laura Nichols               23   Tampa, FL                 190   10:06 
  11     31:59  Emily Gough                 22   St. Petersburg, FL        209   10:18 
  12     33:31  Jacquelyn Stockwell         24   New Port Richey, FL       254   10:48 
  13     34:11  Victoria Noel               24   Tampa, FL                 267   11:00 
  14     34:20  Jackie Marafino             22   Hudson, FL                269   11:03 
  15     35:44  Steffany Sloma              22   Pinellas Park, FL         297   11:30 
  16     36:11  Natecia Cortes              21   Largo, FL                 307   11:39 
  17     36:50  Stephanie Potter            23   New Port Richey, FL       322   11:52 
  18     37:28  Lane Dowdell                24   Valrico, FL               337   12:04 
  19     44:03  Nichole Curry               24   New Port Richey, FL       448   14:11 
  20     45:48  Megan Rankin                22   Tampa, FL                 472   14:45 
  21     48:24  Jasmine Edwards             21   St. Petersburg, FL        504   15:35 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  25 - 29
   1     21:10  Adam Wynne                  28   St. Petersburg, FL         11    6:49 
   2     23:02  Billy Russell               26   Unknown, XX                25    7:25 
   3     24:33  Charles Clark               29   Broomfield, CO             51    7:54 
   4     24:38  Anthony Leavine             28   St. Petersburg, FL         52    7:56 
   5     26:09  Kiran Bhatraju              28   Jamaica Plain, MA          69    8:25 
   6     29:41  Girish Ramachandran         29   Gainesville, FL           140    9:34 
   7     29:50  Jordan Schellhase           25   Lutz, FL                  143    9:36 
   8     31:00  Joshua Blum                 29   Unknown, XX               177    9:59 
   9     31:48  Adonis Lomibao              26   Riverview, FL             202   10:14 
  10     34:44  Derek Jennerjohn            26   Unknown, XX               280   11:11 
  11     35:43  Keaton Krumreich            29   St. Petersburg, FL        296   11:30 
  12     36:50  Jason Potter                26   New Port Richey, FL       321   11:52 
  13     38:02  Jordan Isringhaus           28   St. Petersburg, FL        351   12:15 
  14     41:42  Aljay Wren                  29   Dunedin, FL               414   13:26 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  25 - 29
   1     24:09  Christina Walker            28   St. Petersburg, FL         40    7:47 
   2     24:40  Lauren Leavine              27   St. Petersburg, FL         53    7:57 
   3     26:30  Andrea Shimko               26   St. Petersburg, FL         81    8:32 
   4     26:47  Tracy Shields               27   Lakeland, FL               89    8:38 
   5     26:47  Taryn Chapman               29   St. Petersburg, FL         90    8:38 
   6     27:58  Linda Bussiere              26   Sarasota, FL              109    9:00 
   7     29:05  Laura Fay                   26   Unknown, XX               126    9:22 
   8     29:43  Jenny Brooks                28   St. Petersburg, FL        141    9:34 
   9     30:22  Angelica Diaz               27   St. Petersburg, FL        161    9:47 
  10     30:23  Ashley Ketcham              29   St. Petersburg, FL        162    9:47 
  11     31:22  Catherine Faulk             29   St. Petersburg, FL        189   10:06 
  12     31:29  Noelia Medina               26   Tampa, FL                 194   10:08 
  13     31:43  Charlotte Czaja             26   Port Charlotte, FL        199   10:13 
  14     31:45  Aaryn McClash               29   Unknown, XX               200   10:13 
  15     32:19  Jamie Owen                  29   Sanford, FL               212   10:25 
  16     32:24  Holly Thomas                28   St. Petersburg, FL        216   10:26 
  17     32:33  Caroline Saunders           29   St. Petersburg, FL        220   10:29 
  18     33:24  Kelly Campbell              25   Lutz, FL                  251   10:45 
  19     34:24  Anne Wade                   26   Tampa, FL                 272   11:05 
  20     34:40  Taryn Burchett              27   Tampa, FL                 279   11:10 
  21     34:45  Christina Simonetti         27   Largo, FL                 281   11:11 
  22     35:01  Krista Mastrocola           29   Briarcliff Manor, NY      286   11:17 
  23     35:56  Jessica Lussier             29   Barton, VT                303   11:34 
  24     36:12  Ana Gerena                  28   St. Petersburg, FL        308   11:39 
  25     36:56  Lauren Roginski             29   Apollo Beach, FL          325   11:54 
  26     37:09  Aubrie Farrell              29   Apollo Beach, FL          328   11:58 
  27     37:13  Justine Croft               27   Bradenton, FL             329   11:59 
  28     37:13  Kay Desvilles               26   Tampa, FL                 330   11:59 
  29     37:31  Jennifer Ferguson           26   St. Petersburg, FL        338   12:05 
  30     38:54  Andra Brumberg              27   St. Petersburg, FL        362   12:32 
  31     39:30  Lencia Walters              26   Tampa, FL                 378   12:43 
  32     39:50  Robyn Howell                28   Lakeland, FL              385   12:49 
  33     40:27  Katie Rowe                  28   Kenneth City, FL          392   13:01 
  34     40:34  Hayli Watts                 28   Valley, AL                396   13:04 
  35     41:39  Crystal Moser               25   Treasure Island, FL       410   13:25 
  36     42:48  Julie Theiler               25   New Port Richey, FL       431   13:47 
  37     43:02  Jennie Ryhal                25   Largo, FL                 434   13:51 
  38     43:15  Laura Boyce                 27   Lakeland, FL              439   13:55 
  39     43:48  Karla Diaz                  28   Land O' Lakes, FL         445   14:06 
  40     45:15  Morgan Lashley              29   Brandon, FL               458   14:34 
  41     45:27  Erica Blake                 28   Riverview, FL             465   14:38 
  42     46:05  Rachel Ruggieri             28   St. Petersburg, FL        478   14:50 
  43     46:21  Courtney Donhaiser          28   Brandon, FL               483   14:55 
  44     46:52  Alisha White                26   Land O' Lakes, FL         486   15:05 
  45     47:59  Brianne Morris              28   Aliquippa, PA             497   15:27 
  46     48:16  Sylvia Carrera              29   Tampa, FL                 502   15:32 
  47     48:30  Cindy Coronado              26   Wesley Chapel, FL         506   15:37 
  48     49:20  Elizabeth Kiernan           28   St. Petersburg, FL        513   15:53 
  49     51:20  Paige Pointer               26   Cleveland, TN             531   16:32 
  50     55:13  Meagan Calvert              25   St. Petersburg, FL        560   17:47 
  51     55:26  Ryna Sok                    25   Lakeland, FL              565   17:51 
  52     56:14  Kerri Cucci                 29   Delray Beach, FL          574   18:06 
  53   1:02:05  Jennifer McKane             26   St. Petersburg, FL        590   19:59 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  30 - 34
   1     24:01  Brandon Podgorski           34   Kokomo, IN                 38    7:44 
   2     24:53  Christopher Dose            31   Palm Harbor, FL            58    8:01 
   3     25:49  Joshua Murphy               30   Unknown, XX                66    8:19 
   4     26:45  Alan Marsh                  31   Unknown, XX                88    8:37 
   5     28:09  Mark Maltby                 31   Tampa, FL                 113    9:04 
   6     28:36  Jonathan Bilby              32   Unknown, XX               117    9:13 
   7     29:34  Josh Bigio                  33   St. Petersburg, FL        137    9:31 
   8     31:20  Jeffrey Toy                 30   Elma, NY                  187   10:05 
   9     31:26  Frank Failla                33   Tampa, FL                 193   10:08 
  10     31:38  Jarrod Mnich                34   Pinellas Park, FL         197   10:11 
  11     33:13  Robert Zakel                34   St. Petersburg, FL        242   10:42 
  12     36:13  Josh Brand                  31   Tierra Verde, FL          309   11:40 
  13     38:10  Timothy Irwin               32   Dunedin, FL               354   12:17 
  14     46:05  Andy Knieriem               33   St. Petersburg, FL        479   14:50 
  15     54:24  James Depalma               31   Candler, FL               557   17:31 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  30 - 34
   1     22:17  Lindsay Drake               30   Seminole, FL               15    7:11 
   2     22:21  Liz Decot                   33   Hudson, FL                 16    7:12 
   3     23:11  Nicky Sciortino             33   Palmetto, FL               27    7:28 
   4     24:04  Erin Dow                    34   Framingham, MA             39    7:45 
   5     26:09  Danielle Micklitsch         32   St. Pete Beach, FL         70    8:25 
   6     26:09  Elly Patterson              32   Boston, MA                 71    8:25 
   7     26:29  Kristen Foley               31   St. Petersburg, FL         80    8:32 
   8     26:30  Coral Marsh                 31   St. Petersburg, FL         82    8:32 
   9     27:22  Andrea Roman                33   Tampa, FL                  99    8:49 
  10     29:47  Sarah Rada                  32   St. Petersburg, FL        142    9:36 
  11     29:56  Angela Binkley              31   Seffner, FL               146    9:38 
  12     29:58  Andrea Kladder              33   Healdsburg, CA            149    9:39 
  13     30:42  Lana Rosaniline             30   Unknown, XX               169    9:53 
  14     30:44  Dawn Mong                   34   Land O' Lakes, FL         171    9:54 
  15     31:01  Lauren Snell                30   Orlando, FL               179    9:59 
  16     31:10  Meredith Elder              33   Unknown, XX               184   10:02 
  17     31:34  Adrienne Hester             34   St. Petersburg, FL        196   10:10 
  18     31:42  Stephanie Simms             33   St. Petersburg, FL        198   10:13 
  19     31:49  Elizabeth Chase             30   Lakeland, FL              204   10:15 
  20     31:52  Michelle Nall               31   Tampa, FL                 206   10:16 
  21     31:58  Margarita Nadeau            34   Apple Valley, MN          208   10:18 
  22     32:26  Christine Carter            34   St. Petersburg, FL        217   10:27 
  23     32:38  Rebecca Lopez               31   Palm Harbor, FL           223   10:30 
  24     32:51  Elizabeth Bigio             33   St. Petersburg, FL        230   10:35 
  25     33:07  Mariale Ortiz               34   Winter Garden, FL         237   10:40 
  26     33:46  Flavia Maia                 30   Unknown, XX               261   10:52 
  27     34:03  Casey Boatright             34   St. Petersburg, FL        266   10:58 
  28     34:24  Shelly Heniger              30   Unknown, XX               273   11:05 
  29     34:47  Melissa Haas                33   Wesley Chapel, FL         283   11:12 
  30     34:56  Rachel Hinkle               31   Wesley Chapel, FL         284   11:15 
  31     35:14  Ivana Mihljevic             30   Tampa, FL                 288   11:21 
  32     35:18  Melissa Deleeuw             33   Seminole, FL              291   11:22 
  33     35:25  Amy Hoehn                   31   Tampa, FL                 292   11:24 
  34     35:32  Amy Negussie                33   Chicago, IL               294   11:26 
  35     35:39  Connie Chyle                31   Delray Beach, FL          295   11:29 
  36     35:50  Michelle Garay              31   Land O' Lakes, FL         301   11:32 
  37     36:35  Kimber Kegley               34   Jacksonville, FL          314   11:47 
  38     37:15  Emily Porreca               30   Delray Beach, FL          331   12:00 
  39     38:20  Angelique Mnich             34   Pinellas Park, FL         355   12:21 
  40     38:44  Alexandra Fredericks        32   St. Petersburg, FL        359   12:28 
  41     39:12  Mary-Ellen Healy            33   Bradenton, FL             374   12:37 
  42     39:32  Kara Zahensky               31   Bradenton, FL             379   12:44 
  43     41:11  Julie Wason                 32   Clearwater, FL            402   13:16 
  44     43:02  Samantha Stiles             30   Brandon, FL               433   13:51 
  45     45:15  Tiffany Murvin              34   New Port Richey, FL       457   14:34 
  46     45:17  Kathy McKane                30   St. Petersburg, FL        461   14:35 
  47     45:17  Diana Proctor               31   Unknown, XX               462   14:35 
  48     46:14  Stacie Poritz               33   Boca Raton, FL            481   14:53 
  49     47:40  Elena Ammons                30   Tampa, FL                 492   15:21 
  50     47:59  Sarah Zurn                  32   Wexford, PA               496   15:27 
  51     48:54  Christina Ramona            31   Largo, FL                 509   15:45 
  52     49:18  Kimberly Fitzgerald         33   Jensen Beach, FL          512   15:53 
  53     49:21  Madeleine Kiernan Lord      30   Altus, OK                 514   15:53 
  54     49:21  Christine Kiernan-Ortiz     31   St. Petersburg, FL        515   15:53 
  55     49:42  Alicia Keenan               31   Sanford, FL               517   16:00 
  56     50:58  Jacquelyne Rios             32   Tampa, FL                 526   16:25 
  57     54:25  Kim Aldamanhouri            34   Largo, FL                 558   17:31 
  58     55:51  Alaina Wilson               33   Grove City, OH            568   17:59 
  59     56:05  Christine Ruscher           33   Minneapolis, MN           570   18:04 
  60     58:07  Breanna Leuze               33   Riverview, FL             585   18:43 
  61   1:02:31  Marla Gibson                33   Englewood, FL             593   20:08 
  62   1:05:28  Jenifer Lester              31   St. Petersburg, FL        598   21:05 
  63   1:13:43  Laurie Gandre               30   Clearwater, FL            603   23:44 
  64   1:20:47  Heather Stacey              33   Unknown, XX               604   26:00 
  65   1:46:29  Ashley Blaylock             34   Tampa, FL                 605   34:17 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  35 - 39
   1     20:46  Bob Trautman                37   St. Libory, IL              8    6:41 
   2     20:49  Matt Bibler                 36   Unknown, XX                 9    6:42 
   3     21:47  Jeremy Freeze               37   Avon Park, FL              12    7:01 
   4     22:24  Jeff Olofson                38   Unknown, XX                18    7:13 
   5     22:50  Kevin Harris                37   Palm Harbor, FL            22    7:21 
   6     24:14  Ronnie Volk                 39   Sarasota, FL               44    7:48 
   7     26:53  Jose Ramos                  35   Brandon, FL                92    8:39 
   8     27:08  Gary Nusinov                39   Oviedo, FL                 96    8:44 
   9     29:05  John Hoffmann               38   Clearwater, FL            125    9:22 
  10     29:08  Mark Sabroski               36   Valrico, FL               129    9:23 
  11     35:45  Ken Granger                 36   Orlando, FL               298   11:31 
  12     36:37  Jeremy Bush                 39   Homosassa, FL             315   11:47 
  13     36:49  Frank Comery                39   West Lafayette, IN        320   11:51 
  14     38:59  Christopher Wilke           38   Pinellas Park, FL         366   12:33 
  15     39:40  Morgan Hatch                36   Loves Park, IL            384   12:46 
  16     41:05  Scott Thompson              35   Wesley Chapel, FL         400   13:14 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  35 - 39
   1     23:45  Michelle Pope               39   St. Petersburg, FL         37    7:39 
   2     24:48  Lisa Oberstar               36   St. Petersburg, FL         54    7:59 
   3     26:05  Phaylinh Wells              35   Seminole, FL               68    8:24 
   4     26:26  Darlene Henwood             38   St. Petersburg, FL         76    8:31 
   5     26:53  Kelly Emerson               35   St. Petersburg, FL         93    8:40 
   6     27:58  Jill Napolitano             35   Bradenton, FL             108    9:00 
   7     29:06  Cynthia Palouian            36   Safety Harbor, FL         127    9:22 
   8     29:36  Jana Low                    37   Tarpon Springs, FL        138    9:32 
   9     29:54  Jeannie Morris              35   St. Petersburg, FL        145    9:38 
  10     30:10  Erin Kostbade               37   St. Petersburg, FL        156    9:43 
  11     30:44  Jaime Wykes                 37   Unknown, XX               170    9:54 
  12     30:49  Helen Vazquez               39   Tampa, FL                 174    9:55 
  13     31:50  Aimee Sheppard              37   Seminole, FL              205   10:15 
  14     32:38  Krista Joyce                39   Grove City, OH            224   10:30 
  15     32:39  Andrea Olofson              35   Lakeland, FL              225   10:31 
  16     32:40  C Costello                  37   Pinellas Park, FL         226   10:31 
  17     32:45  Jennifer Dukes              37   Seminole, FL              228   10:33 
  18     33:08  Ivy Reeder                  37   Land O' Lakes, FL         239   10:40 
  19     33:21  Julie Hatch                 36   Loves Park, IL            250   10:45 
  20     37:40  Dawn Szulewski              39   Port Richey, FL           343   12:08 
  21     37:41  Phoebe Bishop               39   Sarasota, FL              344   12:08 
  22     37:46  Tifany Hart                 35   Unknown, XX               346   12:10 
  23     38:44  Amy Diamond                 35   Wesley Chapel, FL         358   12:28 
  24     39:36  Katrina Lindsey             38   Tampa, FL                 381   12:45 
  25     39:37  Nydia Vargas                37   Seffner, FL               382   12:45 
  26     40:29  Carly Mitchell              36   St. Petersburg, FL        393   13:02 
  27     40:30  Shannon Sabroski            36   Valrico, FL               395   13:02 
  28     40:43  Angie Hebrink               37   Channahon, IL             399   13:07 
  29     41:50  Brenda Beebe                36   Pinellas Park, FL         417   13:28 
  30     42:26  Dawn Heinrichs              35   Valrico, FL               426   13:40 
  31     42:44  Debbie Kring                36   St. Petersburg, FL        430   13:45 
  32     43:13  Mary Trivigno               35   St. Petersburg, FL        438   13:55 
  33     43:52  Shannon Clancy              35   Clearwater, FL            446   14:08 
  34     45:15  Victoria McWilliams         38   Tampa, FL                 460   14:34 
  35     45:55  Amanda Shay                 35   St. Petersburg, FL        474   14:47 
  36     47:41  Jennifer Muriel             38   Clearwater, FL            493   15:21 
  37     48:09  Kristina Greenwood          38   Wesley Chapel, FL         501   15:30 
  38     48:28  Christina Kovacs-Bane       36   St. Pete Beach, FL        505   15:36 
  39     50:01  Katie Kilkelly              38   Lutz, FL                  520   16:06 
  40     52:07  Jennifer Powell             37   Lakeland, FL              541   16:47 
  41     52:30  Venus Cruz                  39   Dunnellon, FL             545   16:54 
  42     54:23  Lottie Williams             37   Wesley Chapel, FL         556   17:31 
  43     55:47  Rotanda Shepard             37   Clearwater, FL            567   17:58 
  44     56:06  Amber Christensen           36   Mazomanie, WI             571   18:04 
  45     56:52  Barbara Figueroa            38   Orlando, FL               578   18:19 
  46   1:13:43  Mary Forbes                 36   St. Petersburg, FL        602   23:44 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  40 - 44
   1     23:24  Branon Thames               40   Tampa, FL                  31    7:32 
   2     23:30  Mark Bagley                 43   Unknown, XX                35    7:34 
   3     24:29  Craig Urquhart              42   Tampa, FL                  49    7:53 
   4     26:02  Donald Smith                41   Riverview, FL              67    8:23 
   5     26:29  Fred Roop                   42   West Lafayette, IN         79    8:32 
   6     26:32  Eric Pesta                  41   Dublin, OH                 83    8:33 
   7     27:34  David Murrell               44   St. Petersburg, FL        100    8:53 
   8     27:59  Patrick Luettinger          44   St. Petersburg, FL        110    9:01 
   9     29:24  Gregory Mathis              42   St. Petersburg, FL        133    9:28 
  10     30:09  Nicholas Phillips           41   St. Petersburg, FL        154    9:43 
  11     30:57  John Rutherford             43   Weeki Wachee, FL          176    9:58 
  12     32:19  Jeff Kring                  40   St. Petersburg, FL        211   10:24 
  13     33:48  Antonio Zambrano            44   Tampa, FL                 263   10:53 
  14     35:50  Mike Smith                  42   Unknown, XX               300   11:32 
  15     36:18  Rich Mason                  43   Palm Harbor, FL           310   11:41 
  16     37:57  Ulrick Rogers               44   Brandon, FL               349   12:13 
  17     38:22  James MacChiarola           44   Tampa, FL                 357   12:21 
  18     41:40  Daniel Lester               44   St. Petersburg, FL        413   13:25 
  19     41:47  John Tucker                 41   Venice, FL                415   13:27 
  20     45:32  Ross Smarto                 43   Clearwater Beach, FL      467   14:40 
  21     47:55  Michael Evans               44   Orlando, FL               495   15:26 
  22   1:00:39  Mark Croft                  42   Pinellas Park, FL         589   19:32 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  40 - 44
   1     26:10  Kristin Bold                43   Tampa, FL                  72    8:26 
   2     26:38  Jennifer Bumbalough         42   Safety Harbor, FL          85    8:35 
   3     27:18  Diane Chesney               42   Strongsville, OH           98    8:48 
   4     27:47  Laura Merback               44   Atlanta, GA               102    8:57 
   5     27:48  Marybeth Young              42   Tampa, FL                 104    8:57 
   6     28:04  Lisa Antle                  43   Port Richey, FL           111    9:02 
   7     28:24  Michelle Powers             41   Clearwater, FL            116    9:09 
   8     28:47  Kerry McRae                 40   Tampa, FL                 120    9:16 
   9     29:07  Zuzana Blackwood            40   Unknown, XX               128    9:22 
  10     29:22  Kristen Roop                40   West Lafayette, IN        132    9:27 
  11     29:50  Connie Oliver               44   Tampa, FL                 144    9:36 
  12     30:09  Amber Phillips              41   St. Petersburg, FL        155    9:43 
  13     30:15  Alexandra James             44   Largo, FL                 157    9:45 
  14     30:21  Nikki Barfield              40   St. Petersburg, FL        159    9:46 
  15     30:31  Sandy Webb                  40   Largo, FL                 163    9:50 
  16     30:40  Kelly Lewis                 41   Greensboro, NC            168    9:53 
  17     31:02  Rosemary Willhite           42   Sarasota, FL              181   10:00 
  18     31:12  Karen Stevens               40   Lakeland, FL              186   10:03 
  19     31:25  Wendy Richards              42   Tampa, FL                 192   10:07 
  20     32:32  Amy Romero                  40   Tampa, FL                 219   10:29 
  21     32:52  Charlotte Hernandez         44   St. Petersburg, FL        231   10:35 
  22     33:09  Michelle Brown              41   St. Petersburg, FL        240   10:40 
  23     33:10  Pamela Marland              43   Largo, FL                 241   10:41 
  24     33:27  Amy Freeze                  40   Avon Park, FL             252   10:46 
  25     33:32  Kimi Paquette               41   St. Petersburg, FL        255   10:48 
  26     33:48  Doreen Aitken               44   St. Petersburg, FL        262   10:53 
  27     34:25  Soni Garrett                41   Unknown, XX               274   11:05 
  28     34:26  Courtney Hester             41   Riverview, FL             275   11:05 
  29     34:30  Robin Sollie                42   Tierra Verde, FL          276   11:06 
  30     34:33  Patrice Hubbard             41   St. Petersburg, FL        277   11:08 
  31     34:35  Nina Taylor                 44   Unknown, XX               278   11:08 
  32     35:51  Crystal Rodriguez           41   St. Petersburg, FL        302   11:33 
  33     36:38  Lucy Lesbirel               43   Ocala, FL                 316   11:48 
  34     37:00  Wendy Rutherford            44   Weeki Wachee, FL          326   11:55 
  35     38:09  Nicolle Schreiber           44   St. Petersburg, FL        353   12:17 
  36     38:22  Amy MacChiarola             42   Tampa, FL                 356   12:21 
  37     38:45  Becky Yutzy                 42   St. Petersburg, FL        360   12:29 
  38     38:57  Cynthia Morris              42   Pinellas Park, FL         365   12:33 
  39     38:59  Jannette Valentin           42   Tampa, FL                 367   12:33 
  40     39:01  Chastity Wilke              41   Pinellas Park, FL         368   12:34 
  41     39:09  Chantal Laperle             43   Safety Harbor, FL         371   12:36 
  42     39:09  Jodie Hawkins               44   Valrico, FL               373   12:37 
  43     39:25  Genesis Faucette            41   Tampa, FL                 377   12:42 
  44     39:32  Gina Mendez                 41   Brandon, FL               380   12:44 
  45     41:33  Michelle Pedigo             43   St. Petersburg, FL        408   13:23 
  46     42:01  Donna Burke                 44   Winter Springs, FL        423   13:32 
  47     42:09  Tawanda Roach               40   Brandon, FL               425   13:34 
  48     43:09  Darcy Gonzales              43   Tampa, FL                 436   13:54 
  49     44:37  Martha Tyson                43   Wesley Chapel, FL         451   14:22 
  50     44:57  Deb Sprouse                 41   Plant City, FL            455   14:28 
  51     45:48  Tracy Hampton               44   Dunedin, FL               473   14:45 
  52     46:02  Robin Tucker                41   Venice, FL                476   14:49 
  53     46:29  Ann Lee                     44   Unknown, XX               484   14:58 
  54     47:34  Vicki Jackson               43   Zephyrhills, FL           490   15:19 
  55     47:43  Mary Black                  41   St. Petersburg, FL        494   15:22 
  56     51:18  Rochelle Carroll            44   Apple Valley, MN          530   16:31 
  57     51:37  Mary Ferguson               40   Montverde, FL             537   16:37 
  58     52:22  Christy Nelson              42   St. Petersburg, FL        543   16:52 
  59     55:13  Jodie Laughlin              40   St. Petersburg, FL        561   17:47 
  60     56:37  Gerri Spidle                43   Tampa, FL                 577   18:14 
  61     57:00  Karen Cant                  43   Ruskin, FL                582   18:21 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  45 - 49
   1     23:07  Scott Varwig                49   Unknown, XX                26    7:27 
   2     24:13  Edward Levy                 47   N. Redington Beach, FL     42    7:48 
   3     30:46  Troy Bellrichard            47   Spring Valley, MN         172    9:54 
   4     35:10  Darren Ross                 46   Largo, FL                 287   11:20 
   5     37:18  Walter Foster               47   Lafayette, IN             333   12:01 
   6     44:02  Dale Griffen                45   Seminole, FL              447   14:11 
   7     45:40  Mark Nadeau                 45   Apple Valley, MN          470   14:42 
   8     51:17  Nick Hazel                  47   Tampa, FL                 528   16:31 
   9     55:26  Brian Stees                 45   St. Petersburg, FL        566   17:51 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  45 - 49
   1     24:22  Susan Nelligan              46   Orland Park, IL            47    7:51 
   2     24:53  Kelly Ware                  48   St. Petersburg, FL         57    8:01 
   3     26:33  Judy Hernandez              45   Tampa, FL                  84    8:33 
   4     27:04  Julie Hazlett               47   Zephyrhills, FL            94    8:43 
   5     30:05  Jodi Alessandri             47   Tampa, FL                 151    9:41 
   6     31:08  Regina McAloon              46   Twin Lakes, WI            183   10:02 
   7     31:11  Tia Pettygrue               45   Lutz, FL                  185   10:02 
   8     31:54  Amy Muchnok                 47   Palm Harbor, FL           207   10:16 
   9     33:14  Tracey Proctor-Mathis       46   St. Petersburg, FL        244   10:42 
  10     33:15  Melissa Anstadt             49   Seminole, FL              246   10:43 
  11     33:16  Sandy Diaz                  49   St. Petersburg, FL        247   10:43 
  12     33:39  Lesley Brown                45   Largo, FL                 259   10:50 
  13     33:54  Diana Perez                 49   Riverview, FL             264   10:55 
  14     35:16  Dana Toland                 48   Orlando, FL               289   11:21 
  15     36:11  Giovana Feliciano           46   Land O' Lakes, FL         306   11:39 
  16     36:44  Janis Heyen                 46   Orlando, FL               317   11:50 
  17     37:17  Sheri Middlemas             47   Unknown, XX               332   12:00 
  18     37:35  Dee Colwell                 46   St. Petersburg, FL        342   12:06 
  19     37:59  Lisa Benton                 47   Palm Harbor, FL           350   12:14 
  20     40:26  Leonie Linscheid            46   Tampa, FL                 391   13:01 
  21     41:11  Doreen Keane                48   Tampa, FL                 403   13:16 
  22     41:30  Robin Nemanick              45   South Pasadena, FL        407   13:22 
  23     42:56  Deirdre Barrett             45   Beverly Hills, FL         432   13:50 
  24     43:10  Heike Parrish               48   Wesley Chapel, FL         437   13:54 
  25     43:26  Alexandra Williamson        49   Wesley Chapel, FL         442   13:59 
  26     45:06  Joy Zeitler                 48   Benton, PA                456   14:31 
  27     46:01  Stella Singleton            49   Tampa, FL                 475   14:49 
  28     48:23  Angela Edwards              46   St. Petersburg, FL        503   15:35 
  29     49:07  Liz Culotta                 45   St. Petersburg, FL        511   15:49 
  30     50:01  Liza Gargula                46   Tampa, FL                 519   16:06 
  31     50:17  Suzanne Pedlow              46   Clearwater, FL            524   16:11 
  32     52:38  Karla Snow                  48   Tierra Verde, FL          550   16:57 
  33     55:19  Deborah Reiser              48   Port Richey, FL           562   17:49 
  34     56:17  Mary McGinn                 48   Pinellas Park, FL         575   18:07 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  50 - 54
   1     23:15  Mike Blaha                  54   Unknown, XX                28    7:29 
   2     24:25  Bill Middlemas              53   Unknown, XX                48    7:52 
   3     26:28  Chris Gagen                 54   St. Petersburg, FL         78    8:32 
   4     27:04  Gene Stoner                 50   Unknown, XX                95    8:43 
   5     27:46  Angel Diaz                  53   St. Petersburg, FL        101    8:56 
   6     28:40  Steve Glose                 50   Orlando, FL               118    9:14 
   7     32:48  Stephen Timmer              51   Treasure Island, FL       229   10:34 
   8     32:53  Diosdado Lomibao            50   Riverview, FL             232   10:36 
   9     33:13  Jeff Hammond                50   St. Pete Beach, FL        243   10:42 
  10     34:11  Bernard Hyden               51   Tampa, FL                 268   11:01 
  11     40:00  Tod Stutzman                50   New Port Richey, FL       388   12:53 
  12     41:39  William Hampton             54   Dunedin, FL               412   13:25 
  13     51:20  W. McMichael                54   Shickshinny, PA           533   16:32 
  14     52:31  Blakely Cobb                51   Pinellas Park, FL         547   16:55 
  15     55:23  James Law                   53   Clearwater, FL            564   17:50 
  16     57:00  Bradford Richlin            54   Ruskin, FL                580   18:21 
  17   1:02:44  David Zeitler               50   Benton, PA                594   20:12 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  50 - 54
   1     28:51  Sylvia Crowhurst            51   St. Petersburg, FL        121    9:17 
   2     28:52  Elizabeth Green             53   St. Petersburg, FL        122    9:18 
   3     29:33  Natalie Davis               50   St. Petersburg, FL        135    9:31 
   4     29:56  Linda Hoard                 52   Riverview, FL             147    9:38 
   5     31:31  Deanna Christy              51   Tarpon Springs, FL        195   10:09 
   6     32:11  Linda Connolly              52   New Port Richey, FL       210   10:22 
   7     32:31  Cindy Moseley               54   Townsend, MA              218   10:28 
   8     32:54  Lori Gagen                  50   St. Petersburg, FL        233   10:36 
   9     33:36  Celia Williams              53   Lakewood Ranch, FL        257   10:49 
  10     33:45  Cathy Tiehaara              51   St. Petersburg, FL        260   10:52 
  11     33:54  Carol Dates                 54   St. Petersburg, FL        265   10:55 
  12     35:48  Karen Holliday              50   Tampa, FL                 299   11:32 
  13     35:58  Cecilia McGinnis            51   Lakeland, FL              304   11:35 
  14     36:23  Charlie Mercado             50   Riverview, FL             312   11:43 
  15     36:52  Valerie Morville            50   Seminole, FL              323   11:52 
  16     37:18  Vicki Apsey                 50   Brandon, FL               334   12:01 
  17     39:03  Deb Plummer                 50   Safety Harbor, FL         369   12:35 
  18     39:58  Terri Kinsey                51   St. Petersburg, FL        387   12:52 
  19     40:04  Patricia Moor               53   Lakeland, FL              389   12:54 
  20     40:24  Lois Sears                  54   St. Petersburg, FL        390   13:01 
  21     41:50  Damita Davis-Wren           53   Dover, FL                 418   13:28 
  22     42:26  Natalie Mann                52   St. Petersburg, FL        427   13:40 
  23     42:41  Lisa Pablos                 54   St. Petersburg, FL        429   13:45 
  24     45:25  Heike MacNeill              50   Bridgetown, NS            464   14:38 
  25     48:02  Kim Leitold                 52   Clearwater, FL            498   15:28 
  26     48:02  Lisa Christman              53   Clearwater, FL            499   15:28 
  27     48:02  Ruth Roberman               51   Brandon, FL               500   15:28 
  28     48:32  Marsha Strickhouser         52   Clearwater, FL            507   15:38 
  29     50:08  Pattie Housewright          53   Tampa, FL                 522   16:09 
  30     54:02  Cheryl Gardner              53   Valrico, FL               554   17:24 
  31     54:02  Connie Lowe                 54   Plant City, FL            555   17:24 
  32     54:50  Debbie Weeks                53   Land O' Lakes, FL         559   17:39 
  33     55:23  Donna Law                   50   Clearwater, FL            563   17:50 
  34     57:00  Carrie Sharapata            52   Ellenton, FL              581   18:21 
  35     57:09  Laura Healy                 54   Palm Harbor, FL           583   18:24 
  36     58:21  Jenine Morehouse            53   Tampa, FL                 587   18:47 
  37   1:12:02  Wanda Goodridge             52   St. Petersburg, FL        599   23:12 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  55 - 59
   1     23:20  Ed Gaffney                  55   St. Petersburg, FL         30    7:31 
   2     26:48  Jerry Huffman               57   Peoria, IL                 91    8:38 
   3     30:19  John Sarao                  59   Valrico, FL               158    9:46 
   4     31:01  Thang Vu                    56   St. Petersburg, FL        178    9:59 
   5     31:25  David Kuches                59   St. Petersburg, FL        191   10:07 
   6     31:46  Michael Fantaske            59   Buffalo, NY               201   10:14 
   7     37:06  Marc Linscheid              55   Tampa, FL                 327   11:57 
   8     40:38  Michael Gray                56   Berwick, PA               398   13:05 
   9     41:52  David Wilson Sr             59   Brandon, FL               419   13:29 
  10     49:49  Danny Van Gorder            58   Apache Junction, AZ       518   16:02 
  11     50:17  Bruce Pedlow                58   Clearwater, FL            523   16:11 
  12     53:27  John Gulayets               59   Surrey, BC                552   17:13 
  13     55:52  Jeff Wilson                 59   Grove City, OH            569   17:59 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  55 - 59
   1     30:32  Peggy Dlugozima             55   St. Petersburg, FL        164    9:50 
   2     32:44  Sheila Desrosiers           59   Rockledge, FL             227   10:32 
   3     33:36  Sharon Hickman              57   Lakeland, FL              256   10:49 
   4     35:00  Darla McMichael             55   Shickshinny, PA           285   11:16 
   5     37:25  Cindy Matesich              56   Tampa, FL                 336   12:03 
   6     37:32  Annamarie O'Brien           57   St. Petersburg, FL        340   12:05 
   7     37:34  Sally Hood                  59   Palm Harbor, FL           341   12:06 
   8     37:45  Jan Wilson                  59   Grove City, OH            345   12:09 
   9     37:49  Cheryl Hammond Hopewell     58   Havertown, PA             347   12:11 
  10     39:13  Elizabeth Green             56   Unknown, XX               375   12:38 
  11     40:29  Kandy Pinkstaff             56   Clearwater, FL            394   13:02 
  12     41:38  Rebecca Joyce               55   Leawood, KS               409   13:24 
  13     41:39  Lynn Hanshaw                57   St. Petersburg, FL        411   13:25 
  14     41:52  Patti Wilson                58   Brandon, FL               420   13:29 
  15     41:56  Kelly Rivenburgh            58   Holiday, FL               422   13:30 
  16     46:18  Deborah Ferrell             57   Hudson, FL                482   14:55 
  17     47:14  Teri Podgorski              59   Avon, IN                  488   15:13 
  18     47:33  Liana Dee Walters           59   Palmetto, FL              489   15:19 
  19     47:38  Debra Martin                58   Safety Harbor, FL         491   15:20 
  20     48:34  Rhonda Hermann              55   St. Petersburg, FL        508   15:38 
  21     49:05  Michelle Lebeau             58   St. Petersburg, FL        510   15:48 
  22     50:59  Cheryl Boddie               57   Tampa, FL                 527   16:25 
  23     51:41  Terri Rotella               58   Plant City, FL            538   16:39 
  24     53:18  Kathy Burkhardt             55   Plant City, FL            551   17:10 
  25     53:27  Gail Gulayets               59   Surrey, BC                553   17:13 
  26     56:17  Mary Gustafson              58   St. Petersburg, FL        576   18:07 
  27     58:21  Grace Stewart               59   Unknown, XX               588   18:47 
  28   1:02:06  Terri McKane                56   St. Petersburg, FL        592   19:59 
  29   1:02:44  Tina Grayo                  58   Berwick, PA               595   20:12 
  30   1:04:12  Ann McCauley                59   St. Petersburg, FL        596   20:40 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  60 - 64
   1     25:35  Thomas Mastrocola           60   Dix Hills, NY              65    8:14 
   2     27:49  Michael Joyce Jr            61   Grove City, OH            105    8:58 
   3     27:52  Kong Wells                  60   Seminole, FL              106    8:59 
   4     27:56  Roger Morville              64   Seminole, FL              107    9:00 
   5     28:18  Daniel Hair                 63   Dunedin, FL               114    9:07 
   6     32:23  Tom Boran                   60   Halifax, NS               213   10:26 
   7     32:35  Jeff Boehler                61   St. Petersburg, FL        221   10:29 
   8     52:02  Darryl Kuzik                63   Surrey, BC                539   16:45 
   9     56:14  Mike Porreca                63   Unknown, XX               573   18:06 
  10   1:04:12  Kevin McCauley              60   St. Petersburg, FL        597   20:40 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  60 - 64
   1     29:57  Karen Vander Ploeg          60   St. Petersburg, FL        148    9:39 
   2     30:21  Gail Hurn                   60   Clearwater, FL            160    9:46 
   3     32:23  Deb Boran                   60   Halifax, NS               214   10:26 
   4     32:36  Laurie Germann              61   St. Petersburg, FL        222   10:30 
   5     33:08  Diane Spicer                62   Tampa, FL                 238   10:40 
   6     33:14  Claire Pedersen             64   Fort Myers, FL            245   10:42 
   7     33:30  Cheryl Fay                  60   Unknown, XX               253   10:47 
   8     34:20  Faith Hair                  63   Dunedin, FL               270   11:03 
   9     35:28  Paulette Kempton            64   Cow Bay, NS               293   11:25 
  10     36:22  Mandy Mills                 61   Seminole, FL              311   11:43 
  11     38:50  Sharon Morgan               60   Lakeland, FL              361   12:30 
  12     39:09  Sharon Pulliam              62   Spring Hill, FL           372   12:36 
  13     40:35  Margaret Taylor             64   Toronto, ON               397   13:04 
  14     41:48  Gay Hazlewood               62   Holiday, FL               416   13:28 
  15     43:46  Donna Baxley                62   Mulberry, FL              444   14:06 
  16     44:42  Kerime Figueroa             62   Bradenton, FL             453   14:24 
  17     44:57  Georgette Perfetto          62   St. Petersburg, FL        454   14:28 
  18     46:55  Janice Feener               63   Dartmouth, NS             487   15:06 
  19     49:34  Ellen Jones                 62   Ruskin, FL                516   15:57 
  20     50:54  Mary Simpson                60   Clearwater, FL            525   16:23 
  21     52:02  Hilda Kuzik                 61   Surrey, BC                540   16:45 
  22     52:38  Debbie Locicero             62   Tierra Verde, FL          548   16:57 
  23     52:38  Suzanne Dumbrell            60   Bradenton, FL             549   16:57 
  24     56:06  Karen Van Hale              63   Duluth, MN                572   18:04 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  65 - 69
   1     25:06  Rod Brest                   66   Unknown, XX                59    8:05 
   2     26:24  Thomas Bell                 67   Stpetersburg, FL           75    8:30 
   3     26:39  Sandy Patterson             66   Valley, NS                 87    8:35 
   4     30:05  Frederick Potter            68   Green Cove Springs, FL    152    9:41 
   5     35:16  Philson Kempton             66   Cow Bay, NS               290   11:21 
   6     37:56  Paul Stees                  68   St. Petersburg, FL        348   12:13 
   7     38:06  Rainer Moeller              68   Toronto, ON               352   12:16 
   8     39:06  John Strassenreiter         69   St. Petersburg, FL        370   12:35 
   9     44:41  Ben Brewington              69   Bradenton, FL             452   14:23 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  65 - 69
   1     37:20  Heike Harz                  66   Hamburg, XX               335   12:01 
   2     43:45  Jean Hatzlhoffer            69   Unknown, XX               443   14:05 
   3     50:02  Maria Nunez                 69   Tampa, FL                 521   16:07 
   4     51:17  Crosby Hazel                67   Tampa, FL                 529   16:31 
   5     52:20  Susanna Versandi            68   St. Petersburg, FL        542   16:51 
   6     52:22  Alberta Dalke               66   St. Petersburg, FL        544   16:52 
   7     58:07  Nancy Caradonna             66   Unknown, XX               586   18:43 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:    70 & Over
   1     24:51  Rick Hatzlhoffer            70   Bradenton, FL              56    8:00 
   2     32:59  Ted Parker                  70   St. Petersburg, FL        235   10:37 
   3     39:14  Jason Patterson             83   Fort Myers, FL            376   12:38 
   4     44:30  Peter Harz                  70   Hamburg, XX               450   14:20 
   5   1:12:45  Miguel Cruz Sr              76   Ocala, FL                 601   23:25 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:    70 & Over
   1     42:02  Lorraine Snyder             70   Owosso, MI                424   13:32 
   2     42:29  Sue Brown                   71   Livingston, TX            428   13:41 
   3     57:09  Louise Neil                 77   Unknown, XX               584   18:24 
   4   1:12:44  Irma Cruz                   70   Ocala, FL                 600   23:25 
======================================================================================
                              Total Finishers - 605
======================================================================================




My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News