Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Florida Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Zoo Zoom 5K

Tampa, FL, March 1, 2014

[5K Female Overall Results | 5K Male Overall Results | 5K Age Group Results ]

5K Overall Results

b. Results submitted by Stephanie Kunkel for Florida Road Race Management

Zoo Run Run 5K 5K

Zoo Run Run 5K

Overall Finish List

March 01, 2014


PRELIMINARY RESULTS

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time
1 David Hill Wesley Chapel FL 211 19 M 17:39 17:40
2 Jesse Jimenez Lithia FL 549 27 M 19:22 19:25
3 Duane Rollick St. Petersburg FL 386 40 M 19:29 19:30
4 Michael Guzan Brandon FL 183 32 M 19:33 19:36
5 Kyle Nutting 337 26 M 19:37 19:39
6 Logan Mallard Orlando FL 293 18 M 20:08 20:09
7 Topher Barrow 34 27 M 20:13 20:28
8 Kerri Drenitart St. Petersburg FL 632 38 F 20:32 20:32
9 Amanda Slattery Tampa FL 417 17 F 20:42 20:45
10 Thune Tran Odessa FL 577 40 M 20:58 20:59
11 Jacob Sondel Orlando FL 425 17 M 21:03 21:04
12 Jennifer Senior St. Petersburg FL 410 30 F 21:30 21:31
13 Peg Williams Tampa FL 495 17 F 22:18 22:18
14 David Brian Brown St Petersburg FL 53 47 M 22:17 22:19
15 Lee Pruitt 367 33 M 22:05 22:19
16 Eddie Sullivan 449 26 M 22:15 22:21
17 Victor Sojos Davenport FL 423 44 M 22:44 22:46
18 Davis Bly Lutz FL 627 13 M 22:45 22:47
19 Donald Bly Lutz FL 626 39 M 22:46 22:47
20 Ryan Bunker Valrico FL 64 32 M 22:51 22:51
21 Joe Heffernan Cromwell CONNECTICU 199 69 M 23:29 23:31
22 Ryan McGlone 525 24 M 23:18 23:41
23 Rich Cooperwasser Tampa FL 510 64 M 23:41 23:43
24 Jeffrey Cox Tampa FL 93 26 M 23:37 23:47
25 Joshua Smith Clearwater FL 422 69 M 23:35 23:47
26 Benjamin Stutzman Kissimmee FL 448 31 M 23:33 23:48
27 Damian Sweet 532 25 M 23:26 23:50
28 Carrie Kelly Brandon FL 252 35 F 23:51 23:53
29 Martin Watson 533 32 M 23:32 23:54
30 Kenneth Valdes Kissimmee FL 620 26 M 23:58 24:00
31 Savannah Bass Crystal River FL 37 13 F 24:00 24:01
32 Gabriel Jacobson New Port Richey FL 226 12 M 23:58 24:01
33 C Steimle St. Petersburg FL 615 12 M 24:02 24:06
34 Kaitlin Zoucha Hernando FL 504 12 F 24:26 24:28
35 Charlene Weaver Land O' Lakes FL 488 51 F 24:32 24:33
36 Harold Wheeler Tampa FL 492 53 M 24:35 24:37
37 Callan Sapico Largo FL 638 29 M 24:35 24:48
38 Todd Gay Tarpon Springs FL 159 46 M 24:52 24:55
39 Wyatt Humphrey-Phillips Bad Axe MICHIGAN 220 13 M 24:51 24:56
40 Werner Sauer Temple FL 397 32 M 25:02 25:03
41 Ken Wolowicz Hudson FL 499 47 M 24:56 25:10
42 Wally Humphrey-Phillips Bad Axe MICHIGAN 218 49 M 25:13 25:18
43 Ronald Newton Palm Harbor FL 326 46 M 25:01 25:19
44 Allison Nielsen Tampa FL 564 23 F 25:21 25:26
45 Kelly Dejonge 104 28 F 25:24 25:40
46 Peter Nunes Clearwater FL 335 56 M 25:33 25:43
47 Robert Kahns Tampa FL 250 35 M 25:36 25:46
48 Chris Dewitt 117 23 M 25:35 25:59
49 Lisa Vanvaerenbergh 476 42 F 26:04 26:06
50 Chelsie Stickel Lakeland FL 440 30 F 26:03 26:07
51 John Porter Brandon FL 357 46 M 26:08 26:09
52 Kristin Zuchowski Tampa FL 505 24 F 26:08 26:11
53 Jay Johnson Valrico FL 238 36 M 26:19 26:23
54 Douglas Campbell Lock Haven PENNSYLVAN 70 72 M 26:05 26:27
55 Don Kern Spring Hill FL 253 63 M 26:24 26:28
56 Leslie Cole Ruskin FL 83 27 F 26:29 26:52
57 Anthony Caruana Spring Hill FL 73 50 M 26:42 26:57
58 James Ladig Clearwater FL 264 71 M 26:59 27:02
59 Dawn Phipps Tampa FL 353 41 F 26:52 27:04
60 Charles Lindsay Tampa FL 281 50 M 26:52 27:04
61 Russell Sarratt 394 44 M 26:50 27:16
62 Ryan Legere 272 40 M 26:43 27:18
63 Joel Barron 32 54 M 27:22 27:27
64 Angelica Compton Clearwater FL 617 21 F 27:24 27:27
65 Julia Sarka Clearwater FL 392 54 F 27:21 27:31
66 Kristi Jones Tampa FL 240 31 F 27:43 27:43
67 Maurice Husbands 222 50 M 27:12 27:49
68 Brooke Skinner Clearwater FL 572 15 F 27:51 27:52
69 Frederick Flis 153 24 M 27:44 27:52
70 Isabel Humphrey-Phillips Bad Axe MICHIGAN 219 15 F 27:47 27:52
71 Alison Hassard 197 23 F 27:48 27:54
72 Devin Nadglowski Thonotosassa FL 561 13 M 27:52 27:56
73 Joel Appleton Tampa FL 23 35 M 27:29 28:06
74 Joseph Grzesiak Largo FL 181 66 M 27:37 28:10
75 Heather Corona San Antonio FL 90 26 F 28:06 28:16
76 Andrea Toll Tampa FL 464 34 F 28:13 28:32
77 David Allen St. Petersburg FL 14 50 M 28:26 28:35
78 Sarah Gomez Lakeland FL 168 30 F 28:17 28:37
79 John Mueller Tampa FL 646 67 M 28:32 28:40
80 Rachel Goodman Lakeland FL 169 29 F 28:19 28:41
81 Noel Takeuchi St. Petersburg FL 454 34 F 28:24 28:43
82 Stephanie Callie Zephyrhills FL 68 25 F 28:42 28:44
83 Christa McHugh Tampa FL 552 38 F 28:43 28:48
84 Christiane Cimon Riverview FL 78 50 F 28:40 28:49
85 Randall Lott Tampa FL 287 51 M 28:45 28:54
86 Larry Davis Odessa FL 511 10 M 28:44 28:56
87 Joe Brant Dunedin FL 50 46 M 29:00 29:03
88 Alysin Ayan Valrico FL 29 32 F 29:02 29:04
89 Tom Jacobson Saint Petersburg FL 224 52 M 28:52 29:05
90 Joseph Nadglowski Thonotosassa FL 559 42 M 29:01 29:06
91 Jeannie Gardner 158 25 F 28:53 29:08
92 Unknown Partic. 800 396 99 M 28:22 29:12
93 Bonnie Reuther St. Petersburg FL 377 52 F 29:09 29:12
94 Anna Panike St. Petersburg FL 343 27 F 28:54 29:12
95 Juliana Arthuzo Tampa FL 27 33 F 29:03 29:14
96 William Smith Spring Hill FL 419 56 M 29:09 29:17
97 Kimberly Newton Palm Harbor FL 327 39 F 29:03 29:22
98 Tim Kolb Lutz FL 258 46 M 29:22 29:27
99 Sandra Smith Tampa FL 594 57 F 29:24 29:29
100 Kathy Smith Tampa FL 420 55 F 29:18 29:30
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time
101 Florelle Barron 33 59 F 29:28 29:34
102 Blair Kines Tampa FL 254 25 F 29:27 29:38
103 Andrew Stickel Lakeland FL 441 30 M 29:34 29:40
104 Richard Bundschu Gulfport FL 60 50 M 29:20 29:41
105 Ian Bundschu Gulfport FL 63 12 M 29:20 29:41
106 Claudia Bundschu Gulfport FL 61 48 F 29:20 29:41
107 Eloise Gilbert Riverview FL 164 55 F 29:42 29:45
108 Mark McClintock Dunedin FL 592 57 M 29:52 29:58
109 Thomas Baumgartner Yorkville ILLINOIS 540 70 M 29:34 30:00
110 Anthony Kvedar Clearwater FL 261 65 M 29:55 30:00
111 Jack Carlock Haverhill NEW HAMPSH 71 76 M 29:58 30:01
112 Larry Thompson Tampa FL 575 50 M 30:16 30:38
113 Ryan Murphy Tampa FL 636 29 M 30:36 30:42
114 Cassandra Leopold St. Petersburg FL 275 32 F 30:39 30:47
115 Carly Wright Ozona FL 536 20 F 30:30 30:50
116 Melanie Masessa St. Petersburg FL 302 28 F 30:41 30:50
117 Samantha Taylor St Petersburg FL 597 38 F 30:48 30:50
118 Kelly Pratt 359 50 F 30:32 30:58
119 Andrew Lewis Land O Lakes FL 278 10 M 30:58 31:01
120 Linda Allan Seminole FL 537 58 F 30:55 31:08
121 Greg Strickland Loxahatchee FL 444 43 M 30:57 31:09
122 Isabella Strickland Loxahatchee FL 446 7 F 30:57 31:09
123 Tabatha Wolowicz Hudson FL 498 46 F 30:57 31:10
124 Thomas Stone Valrico FL 442 36 M 30:58 31:14
125 Shawn Tabor 453 43 M 31:02 31:20
126 Sherrie Sikes Riverview FL 415 61 F 31:15 31:22
127 Kimberly Bailey 30 23 F 31:15 31:23
128 Kathleen Nunes Clearwater FL 334 56 F 31:16 31:25
129 Rebecca Gifford 162 30 F 31:08 31:26
130 Valerie Romaniello 387 29 F 31:08 31:27
131 Whitney Johnson 237 35 F 31:04 31:28
132 Russ Voor Palm Harbor FL 482 45 M 31:23 31:35
133 Amy Voor Palm Harbor FL 481 45 F 31:24 31:35
134 Jane Melton Palm Harbor FL 555 54 F 31:28 31:38
135 Jennifer Watt Tampa FL 599 43 F 31:39 31:42
136 Pam Wolf Tarpon Springs FL 497 43 F 31:38 31:43
137 Rebecca Davis Polk City FL 97 47 F 31:08 31:48
138 Lori McGovern Palm Harbor FL 311 36 F 31:54 31:59
139 Joe Dennis 109 41 M 31:27 32:09
140 Carmen Gyermeli 588 52 F 32:07 32:09
141 Cindy Armstrong St Petersburg FL 25 52 F 32:01 32:11
142 Jennifer Major Lakeland FL 292 24 F 32:02 32:23
143 Cori Eck Riverview FL 132 26 F 32:13 32:24
144 Michele Gregory Tampa FL 175 62 F 32:14 32:25
145 Liza Johnson Ozona FL 550 53 F 32:05 32:26
146 Michelle Werden 491 41 F 32:23 32:31
147 Donna Seaman Largo FL 407 49 F 32:17 32:32
148 Henry Thorpe Valrico FL 461 69 M 32:14 32:37
149 Lucas Grahn Tampa FL 173 13 M 32:33 32:40
150 William Seiter Palm Harbor FL 409 35 M 32:33 32:41
151 Jessica Vanvaerenbergh 475 21 F 32:42 32:45
152 Joshua Nowasell Tampa FL 333 28 M 32:19 32:45
153 Caden Deleon 106 9 M 31:57 32:51
154 Sharon Korstick Beverly Hills FL 259 54 F 32:47 32:54
155 Sandra Orlando Gulfport FL 623 66 F 32:44 32:54
156 Juette Compton Clearwater FL 616 53 F 32:53 32:55
157 Sheila Debolt Sandwich ILLINOIS 587 53 F 32:36 33:06
158 Scott McKenna Tampa FL 628 38 M 32:51 33:16
159 Anne Duddy 128 35 F 32:31 33:24
160 Rachel Stutzman Kissimmee FL 447 30 F 33:10 33:28
161 Jaclyn Roberts Duluth GEORGIA 379 60 F 33:09 33:28
162 Maggie Townsend Orlando FL 465 26 F 33:10 33:28
163 Nikole Grogan Tampa FL 177 29 F 33:13 33:29
164 Amanda Dewitt 116 24 F 33:13 33:30
165 Danielle Bradley Tampa FL 544 41 F 33:29 33:35
166 Christine Zebrowski Sunrise FL 502 27 F 33:33 33:36
167 Mona Posinoff Riverview FL 358 57 F 33:53 33:57
168 Bill McElveen 308 56 M 33:54 34:08
169 Justin Tarte 455 28 M 33:19 34:13
170 Vernon Watt 600 36 M 34:11 34:14
171 Laura Rodriguez 385 37 F 34:00 34:17
172 Emily Anzalone 580 14 F 34:13 34:17
173 Danielle Raiff St Petersburg FL 370 29 F 33:54 34:20
174 Marco Valdez, Jr 473 8 M 33:39 34:26
175 Stephanie Pratt 360 32 F 34:06 34:31
176 Barbara Chancey Brooksville FL 624 57 F 34:08 34:34
177 Linda Fertic Valrico FL 146 58 F 34:24 34:35
178 Travis Steed Valrico FL 435 39 M 33:59 34:43
179 Nancy Kinney Crystal Beach FL 256 66 F 34:28 34:49
180 Kevin Souppa Davenport FL 428 36 M 34:40 34:49
181 Heather Souppa Davenport FL 429 27 F 34:40 34:49
182 Kristopher Kozlowski Tampa FL 260 34 M 34:38 34:58
183 Gary Williams Tampa FL 534 41 M 34:39 34:59
184 Malissa Binkley Valrico FL 542 37 F 35:04 35:09
185 Malissa Blute St Petersburg FL 543 56 F 35:05 35:09
186 Renee Little Seffner FL 282 32 F 35:07 35:12
187 Susan Urbuteit 469 45 F 34:21 35:13
188 Andrew Robillard 381 25 M 35:15 35:22
189 Dianna Digregorio Tampa FL 118 34 F 35:21 35:27
190 Linda Detman Clearwater FL 112 49 F 35:24 35:37
191 Kimberly Sharp Brandon FL 413 43 F 35:30 35:38
192 Shannon Crittenden Seffner FL 94 32 F 35:09 35:41
193 Roland Fink Ocala FL 150 52 M 35:34 35:43
194 Kate Farrar Ocala FL 142 27 F 35:35 35:43
195 Lori Johnson Lutz FL 233 48 F 35:37 35:53
196 Michael McCarty Clearwater FL 304 57 M 35:43 35:56
197 Dana Williams Land O Lakes FL 494 36 F 35:41 36:06
198 Nicholas Davis Odessa FL 99 42 M 35:25 36:07
199 Philip Hackbardt Tampa FL 186 64 M 36:13 36:15
200 Terra Corbin 89 35 F 35:40 36:20
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time
201 Shannon Dennison 110 33 F 36:13 36:27
202 Gregory Thompson Tampa FL 460 53 M 36:00 36:30
203 Mary Mooney New Port Richey FL 322 52 F 36:05 36:39
204 Kimberly Lowenthal Tampa FL 524 49 F 36:28 36:39
205 Jennifer Brant 51 49 F 36:27 36:39
206 Suzanne Neubert St Petersburg FL 325 59 F 36:39 36:50
207 Debbie Marshall St. Petersburg FL 300 55 F 36:39 36:50
208 Kari Legere Odessa FL 273 38 F 36:19 36:54
209 Cathy Ordiway Palm Harbor FL 340 55 F 36:58 37:07
210 Jenni Binns 45 35 F 37:22 37:28
211 Elma Williams Lutz FL 535 58 F 37:23 37:30
212 Kristina Anderson Lake Wales FL 19 52 F 37:30 37:30
213 Estelle Armand Tampa FL 24 55 F 37:34 37:43
214 Valarie Jiles St Petersburg FL 521 52 F 37:22 37:44
215 Amanda Harlan St Petersburg FL 194 36 F 37:41 37:48
216 Jillian Tefft Tampa FL 574 31 F 37:33 37:50
217 Stephen Nicholls Dunedin FL 563 15 M 37:33 37:50
218 Robert Redell Lutz FL 375 71 M 37:47 37:55
219 Marlene Brice Tampa FL 52 68 F 37:19 37:59
220 Andrea Quijano Tampa FL 368 28 F 37:50 38:09
221 Pamela Katz Lakeland FL 251 59 F 38:11 38:17
222 Marissa Wardach 598 31 F 37:57 38:18
223 Nancy Brown Temple Terrace FL 509 43 F 37:57 38:18
224 Jaime Haney Indian Rocks Beach FL 519 38 F 37:53 38:19
225 Tumi Portela Tampa FL 356 40 F 38:00 38:21
226 Olivia Tolbert Clearwater FL 463 33 F 38:01 38:22
227 Nicole Hess Brandon FL 208 35 F 38:05 38:23
228 Heidi Carver Riverview FL 74 35 F 38:11 38:27
229 Yolaine Gil Tampa FL 163 26 F 38:02 38:27
230 Heather Hartman Tampa FL 196 34 F 38:11 38:28
231 Trish McKinney 553 49 F 38:26 38:30
232 Catherine Detman Clearwater FL 113 75 F 38:37 38:49
233 Krystle Czajkowski Tampa FL 637 29 F 38:49 38:54
234 Laura Thompson Brando FL 576 49 F 38:33 38:55
235 Manuel Menendez Tampa FL 556 66 M 38:48 39:01
236 Simon Anderson Clearwater FL 21 28 M 38:50 39:12
237 Joseph Hall 189 29 M 38:25 39:16
238 Bella Jenkins Indian Rocks Beach FL 520 14 F 39:01 39:25
239 Richard Rober Port Richey FL 621 34 M 38:51 39:26
240 Robin Bubonic Tampa FL 56 63 F 39:16 39:30
241 Lorelei Hackbardt 185 62 F 39:34 39:37
242 Pam Bureau The Villages FL 65 64 F 39:36 39:39
243 Ryan Flynt St. Petersburg FL 518 7 M 39:41 39:47
244 Zerlina Utai 470 27 F 39:24 39:55
245 Moriah Waiters Lutz FL 484 24 F 39:46 40:02
246 Belinda Johnson Lutz FL 231 69 F 39:47 40:02
247 Lydia Wells Sun City Crt FL 489 61 F 39:25 40:03
248 Anne Ney Saint Petersburg FL 328 55 F 39:31 40:07
249 Rob Barry 35 31 M 39:52 40:10
250 Cynthia Hogle Redondo Beach CALIFORNIA 212 47 F 39:36 40:20
251 Richard Sherin Lutz FL 530 55 M 40:13 40:21
252 Lauren Nutting 336 25 F 40:08 40:23
253 Haley Haynes 198 25 F 40:08 40:24
254 Lori Nadglowski Thonotosassa FL 560 42 F 40:19 40:37
255 Alyssa Bruce Oldsmar FL 55 28 F 40:41 40:45
256 Lori Lowenthal Tampa FL 288 51 F 40:45 40:45
257 Susan Glenn Largo FL 166 49 F 40:22 40:47
258 Nancy Sarratt Palm Harbor FL 395 43 F 40:22 40:48
259 Emily Tabor 452 18 F 40:38 40:57
260 Julia Heter Lake Wales FL 210 7 F 40:38 41:12
261 Katie Heter Lake Wales FL 209 32 F 40:39 41:13
262 Andrew Werden 490 41 M 41:07 41:15
263 Kyle Craig Tampa FL 546 26 M 41:05 41:26
264 Richard Seaman Largo FL 408 41 M 41:06 41:28
265 Christine Alejandro 12 41 F 41:16 41:47
266 Danielle Harding Ruskin FL 192 26 F 41:41 41:48
267 Dennis Henry 202 62 M 41:27 41:54
268 Dina Carr Land O Lakes FL 72 51 F 41:28 42:03
269 Joanna Paleveda Hudson FL 342 39 F 41:28 42:03
270 Evan Lewis Land O Lakes FL 279 5 M 42:03 42:10
271 Michelle Lewis Land O Lakes FL 276 40 F 42:11 42:18
272 Lauren Paulhus Seffner FL 567 20 F 42:09 42:21
273 Cynthia Paulhus Seffner FL 566 54 F 42:11 42:22
274 Michael Sondel Orlando FL 427 47 M 41:50 42:24
275 Mary-Ellen Smith Tampa FL 421 41 F 42:12 42:25
276 Haley Bell St. Petersburg FL 541 26 F 42:20 42:42
277 Brian Slattery Tampa FL 573 49 M 42:07 42:43
278 Gabriella Pietrodiangelo Winter Haven FL 579 8 F 42:35 42:52
279 Kelly Pietrodiangelo Winter Haven FL 569 33 F 42:35 42:52
280 Laurncille Anderson Lake Wales FL 20 13 F 42:34 42:56
281 Rhonda McLendon 314 39 F 42:26 42:56
282 Caren Baxter Saint Petersburg FL 38 54 F 42:29 43:04
283 Carolina Samaniego 391 26 F 42:23 43:10
284 Amy Trucano Bradenton FL 468 30 F 43:20 43:20
285 Michele Beaulieu Lutz FL 39 24 F 42:55 43:20
286 Unknown Chip: 001DF9348 9001 99 M 42:52 43:24
287 Glen Eberle 131 56 M 42:44 43:27
288 Fatima Tioseco 462 33 F 42:41 43:34
289 Lesa McCarty Clearwater FL 303 57 F 43:24 43:37
290 Jack Steed Valrico FL 436 6 M 43:24 44:09
291 Addisyn Deleon 107 6 F 43:18 44:10
292 Cheryl Slattery Tampa FL 531 17 F 43:39 44:15
293 Angela Steed Valrico FL 434 38 F 43:32 44:17
294 Karri McCloe Tarpon Springs FL 307 9 F 43:53 44:43
295 Edward McCloe Tarpon Springs FL 306 44 M 43:55 44:45
296 Roxann Johnson Riverview FL 232 32 F 44:30 44:53
297 Michele Pryor Land O Lakes FL 625 45 F 44:05 44:53
298 Jamie Kahns Tampa FL 249 30 F 44:06 44:55
299 Michael Spino Wesley Chapel FL 595 61 M 45:05 45:14
300 Donna Spino Wesley Chapel FL 596 62 F 45:06 45:14
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time
301 Deborah Graham Pinellas Park FL 171 52 F 45:02 45:21
302 Chris Hyker Spring Hill FL 223 30 M 45:02 45:21
303 Barbara Smith 418 45 F 45:06 45:29
304 Sally Leland Palmetto FL 274 47 F 45:29 46:03
305 Fern Brotherton Tampa FL 545 57 F 45:33 46:03
306 Kelley Tarte Dothan ALABAMA 456 28 F 45:39 46:32
307 Jeanine Wallace St Petersburg FL 485 54 F 45:59 46:34
308 Audrey Henry 203 70 F 46:31 46:57
309 Jennifer Reyes 378 29 F 46:51 47:09
310 Jennifer Law Brandon FL 268 8 F 47:15 47:36
311 Chloe Law Brandon FL 269 37 F 47:16 47:37
312 Pam Fig 149 62 F 46:53 47:37
313 Judy Fay Palm Harbor FL 143 57 F 46:53 47:38
314 Shan Menozzi Tampa FL 316 27 F 47:13 47:41
315 Ryan Cherewich Oldsmar FL 77 34 M 47:37 47:41
316 Madison Vicencio Tampa FL 480 8 F 47:42 48:10
317 Carol Gardiner Tampa FL 547 60 F 47:42 48:11
318 Jane Darby Haverhill NEW HAMPSH 96 72 F 47:54 48:17
319 Jaci Lane Ocala FL 266 56 F 47:13 48:22
320 Bryan Delous Tampa FL 645 32 M 47:54 48:40
321 Donna Shirah Tampa FL 414 66 F 48:58 49:25
322 Marcia Perga Tampa FL 347 59 F 48:58 49:25
323 Natalie Mann 297 52 F 49:09 49:28
324 Pamela North-Bates 331 39 F 49:09 49:28
325 Joella Schultz Tampa FL 644 35 F 48:53 49:39
326 Roberta Rossi 388 25 F 48:55 49:42
327 Ssandy Schlott Tampa FL 400 60 F 49:03 49:46
328 Deborah Frethem Gulfport FL 155 65 F 49:51 50:15
329 Craig Frethem Gulfport FL 156 64 M 49:51 50:16
330 Shirley Ann King Lithia FL 255 41 F 50:08 50:18
331 Luisa Almanzar 17 42 F 49:45 50:22
332 Karie Hutek 601 56 F 50:26 50:42
333 Suzanne Beauchaine 581 53 F 50:32 50:47
334 Leslie Dillehay Tampa FL 122 48 F 51:16 51:53
335 Debbie Pembelton Tampa FL 346 56 F 51:12 51:55
336 Amanda Dennis 108 39 F 51:27 52:09
337 Elizabeth Allen St. Petersburg FL 15 50 F 51:35 52:11
338 Emily Allen St. Petersburg FL 16 11 F 51:35 52:11
339 Teri Malo Tampa FL 294 33 F 51:27 52:12
340 Linda Kvedar Clearwater FL 262 64 F 52:12 52:38
341 Karen A Dyrli Lutz FL 129 65 F 52:27 52:45
342 Barbara Harris 195 55 F 53:07 53:51
343 Max Gorchov 170 72 F 53:07 53:51
344 Karla Fieger Tampa FL 148 40 F 54:26 55:07
345 Holly Redell Lutz FL 374 66 F 54:25 55:13
346 Diane Sasinowski Clearwater FL 800 56 F 56:59 57:24
347 Naomi Sarka Clearwater FL 393 2 F 57:26 57:26
348 Roberta Honeycutt 213 56 F 57:36 57:36
349 Paula McElveen 309 56 F 57:37 58:23
350 Breanna Howard 643 21 F 57:31 58:27
351 Pamela Nowasell 332 61 F 58:18 58:53
352 Justin Jacobson Saint Petersburg FL 225 12 M 58:36 58:55
353 Sarah Dillehay Tampa FL 124 7 F 58:18 58:57
354 Claire Valverde 609 25 F 58:14 59:26
355 Rashaas Carty 605 21 M 58:14 59:26
356 Hayley Nunn Tampa FL 622 25 F 58:15 59:27
357 Carla Hunt 606 99 F 1:00:20 1:01:25
358 Dawn Derossett Brandon FL 111 43 F 1:00:57 1:01:51
359 Becky Griffith 176 52 F 1:01:15 1:02:09
360 Arvis Bennett 603 99 F 1:02:17 1:03:29
361 Maria Bojorquez 604 49 F 1:02:21 1:03:31
362 Sylvia Kennedy 640 99 F 1:02:20 1:03:31
363 Mary Jane Brandon 584 42 F 1:03:45 1:04:41




My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News